Sunday, 13 December 2015

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 2015-2016


2015-16

Calciatori 2015-2016
Panini
Italy
867 + 30 (V) + 20 (X) stickers

The new Calciatori collection has been issued in Italy.

Serie A

1.  Pallone Estivo Serie A
1.  Pallone Invernale Serie A
2.  Trofeo Serie A
3.  Logo Serie A
4.  Scudetto / Badge (Atalanta)
5.  Away Kit (Atalanta)
6.  Home Kit (Atalanta)
7.  Third Kit (Atalanta)
8.  Team Photo (1) (Atalanta)
9.  Team Photo (2) (Atalanta)
10.  Marco Sportiello (Atalanta)
11.  Davide Bassi (Atalanta)
12.  Gianpaolo Bellini (Atalanta)
13.  Gabriel Paletta (Atalanta)
14.  Rafael Tolói (Atalanta)
15.  Boukary Dramé (Atalanta)
16.  Andrea Masiello (Atalanta)
17.  Guglielmo Stendardo (Atalanta)
18.  Nicolò Cherubin (Atalanta)
19.  Cristian Raimondi (Atalanta)
20.  Giulio Migliaccio (Atalanta)
21.  Alberto Grassi (Atalanta)
22.  Luca Cigarini (Atalanta)
23.  Marten de Roon (Atalanta)
24.  Jasmin Kurtić (Atalanta)
25.  Carlos Carmona (Atalanta)
26.  Marco D'Alessandro (Atalanta)
27.  Maxi Moralez (Atalanta)
28.  Alejandro Gómez (Atalanta)
29.  Gaetano Monachello (Atalanta)
30.  Germán Denis (Atalanta)
31.  Mauricio Pinilla (Atalanta)
32.  Edoardo Reja (Atalanta)
33.  Scudetto / Badge (Bologna)
34.  Away Kit (Bologna)
35.  Home Kit (Bologna)
36.  Third Kit (Bologna)
37.  Team Photo (1) (Bologna)
38.  Team Photo (2) (Bologna)
39.  Antonio Mirante (Bologna)
40.  Angelo da Costa (Bologna)
41.  Luca Rossettini (Bologna)
42.  Daniele Gastaldello (Bologna)
43.  Marios Oikonomou (Bologna)
44.  Adam Masina (Bologna)
45.  Alex Ferrari (Bologna)
46.  Ibrahima Mbaye (Bologna)
47.  Domenico Maietta (Bologna)
48.  Archimede Morleo (Bologna)
49.  Godfred Donsah (Bologna)
50.  Lorenzo Crisetig (Bologna)
51.  Erick Pulgar (Bologna)
52.  Amadou Diawara (Bologna)
53.  Luca Rizzo (Bologna)
54.  Saphir Taider (Bologna)
55.  Emanuele Giaccherini (Bologna)
56.  Franco Brienza (Bologna)
57.  Anthony Mounier (Bologna)
58.  Robert Acquafresca (Bologna)
59.  Matteo Mancosu (Bologna)
60.  Mattia Destro (Bologna)
61.  Roberto Donadoni (Bologna)
62.  Scudetto / Badge (Carpi)
63.  Away Kit (Carpi)
64.  Home Kit (Carpi)
65.  Third Kit (Carpi)
66.  Team Photo (1) (Carpi)
67.  Team Photo (2) (Carpi)
68.  Vid Belec (Carpi)
69.  Francesco Benussi (Carpi)
70.  Cristian Zaccardo (Carpi)
71.  Igor Bubnjić (Carpi)
72.  Simone Romagnoli (Carpi)
73.  Nicolás Spolli (Carpi)
74.  Riccardo Gagliolo (Carpi)
75.  Gaetano Letizia (Carpi)
76.  Gabriel Silva (Carpi)
77.  Wallace (Carpi)
78.  Luca Marrone (Carpi)
79.  Isaac Cofie (Carpi)
80.  Lorenzo Lollo (Carpi)
81.  Raffaele Bianco (Carpi)
82.  Matteo Fedele (Carpi)
83.  Raphael Martinho (Carpi)
84.  Andrea Lazzari (Carpi)
85.  Antonio Di Gaudio (Carpi)
86.  Kevin Lasagna (Carpi)
87.  Ryder Matos (Carpi)
88.  Marco Borriello (Carpi)
89.  Jerry Mbakogu (Carpi)
90.  Fabrizio Castori (Carpi)
91.  Scudetto / Badge (ChievoVerona)
92.  Away Kit (ChievoVerona)
93.  Home Kit (ChievoVerona)
94.  Third Kit (ChievoVerona)
95.  Team Photo (1) (ChievoVerona)
96.  Team Photo (2) (ChievoVerona)
97.  Albano Bizzarri (ChievoVerona)
98.  Andrea Seculin (ChievoVerona)
99.  Boštjan Cesar (ChievoVerona)
100.  Dario Dainelli (ChievoVerona)
101.  Alessandro Gamberini (ChievoVerona)
102.  Nicolas Frey (ChievoVerona)
103.  Massimo Gobbi (ChievoVerona)
104.  Fabrizio Cacciatore (ChievoVerona)
105.  Gennaro Sardo (ChievoVerona)
106.  Mariano Izco (ChievoVerona)
107.  Ivan Radovanović (ChievoVerona)
108.  Giampiero Pinzi (ChievoVerona)
109.  Nicola Rigoni (ChievoVerona)
110.  Perparim Hetemaj (ChievoVerona)
111.  Lucas Castro (ChievoVerona)
112.  Simone Pepe (ChievoVerona)
113.  Valter Birsa (ChievoVerona)
114.  Roberto Inglese (ChievoVerona)
115.  Paul-José M'Poku (ChievoVerona)
116.  Riccardo Meggiorini (ChievoVerona)
117.  Alberto Paloschi (ChievoVerona)
118.  Sergio Pellissier (ChievoVerona)
119.  Rolando Maran (ChievoVerona)
120.  Scudetto / Badge (Empoli)
121.  Away Kit (Empoli)
122.  Home Kit (Empoli)
123.  Third Kit (Empoli)
124.  Team Photo (1) (Empoli)
125.  Team Photo (2) (Empoli)
126.  Łukasz Skorupski (Empoli)
127.  Alberto Pelagotti (Empoli)
128.  Lorenzo Tonelli (Empoli)
129.  Federico Barba (Empoli)
130.  Andrea Costa (Empoli)
131.  Mário Rui (Empoli)
132.  Vincent Laurini (Empoli)
133.  Marco Zambelli (Empoli)
134.  Luca Bittante (Empoli)
135.  Marcel Büchel (Empoli)
136.  Raffaele Maiello (Empoli)
137.  Daniele Croce (Empoli)
138.  Assane Dioussé (Empoli)
139.  Ronaldo (Empoli)
140.  Leandro Paredes (Empoli)
141.  Piotr Zieliński (Empoli)
142.  Riccardo Saponara (Empoli)
143.  Rade Krunić (Empoli)
144.  Marko Livaja (Empoli)
145.  Manuel Pucciarelli (Empoli)
146.  Levan Mchedlidze (Empoli)
147.  Massimo Maccarone (Empoli)
148.  Marco Giampaolo (Empoli)
149.  Scudetto / Badge (Fiorentina)
150.  Away Kit (Fiorentina)
151.  Home Kit (Fiorentina)
152.  Third Kit (Fiorentina)
153.  Team Photo (1) (Fiorentina)
154.  Team Photo (2) (Fiorentina)
155.  Ciprian Tătărușanu (Fiorentina)
156.  Luigi Sepe (Fiorentina)
157.  Gonzalo Rodríguez (Fiorentina)
158.  Facundo Roncaglia (Fiorentina)
159.  Davide Astori (Fiorentina)
160.  Nenad Tomović (Fiorentina)
161.  Marcos Alonso (Fiorentina)
162.  Manuel Pasqual (Fiorentina)
163.  Gilberto (Fiorentina)
164.  Matías Vecino (Fiorentina)
165.  Milan Badelj (Fiorentina)
166.  Mario Suárez (Fiorentina)
167.  Borja Valero (Fiorentina)
168.  Mati Fernández (Fiorentina)
169.  Jakub Błaszczykowski (Fiorentina)
170.  Joan Verdú (Fiorentina)
171.  Josip Iličić (Fiorentina)
172.  Federico Bernardeschi (Fiorentina)
173.  Giuseppe Rossi (Fiorentina)
174.  Babacar (Fiorentina)
175.  Ante Rebić (Fiorentina)
176.  Nikola Kalinić (Fiorentina)
177.  Paulo Sousa (Fiorentina)
178.  Scudetto / Badge (Frosinone)
179.  Away Kit (Frosinone)
180.  Home Kit (Frosinone)
181.  Third Kit (Frosinone)
182.  Team Photo (1) (Frosinone)
183.  Team Photo (2) (Frosinone)
184.  Nicola Leali (Frosinone)
185.  Massimo Zappino (Frosinone)
186.  Leonardo Blanchard (Frosinone)
187.  Modibo Diakité (Frosinone)
188.  Adriano Russo (Frosinone)
189.  Matteo Ciofani (Frosinone)
190.  Aleandro Rosi (Frosinone)
191.  Roberto Crivello (Frosinone)
192.  Daniel Pavlović (Frosinone)
193.  Alessandro Frara (Frosinone)
194.  Paolo Sammarco (Frosinone)
195.  Mirko Gori (Frosinone)
196.  Robert Gucher (Frosinone)
197.  Raman Chibsah (Frosinone)
198.  Danilo Soddimo (Frosinone)
199.  Aleksandăr Tonev (Frosinone)
200.  Luca Paganini (Frosinone)
201.  Daniele Verde (Frosinone)
202.  Nicolás Castillo (Frosinone)
203.  Federico Dionisi (Frosinone)
204.  Samuele Longo (Frosinone)
205.  Daniel Ciofani (Frosinone)
206.  Roberto Stellone (Frosinone)
207.  Scudetto / Badge (Genoa)
208.  Away Kit (Genoa)
209.  Home Kit (Genoa)
210.  Third Kit (Genoa)
211.  Team Photo (1) (Genoa)
212.  Team Photo (2) (Genoa)
213.  Mattia Perin (Genoa)
214.  Eugenio Lamanna (Genoa)
215.  Nicolás Burdisso (Genoa)
216.  Sébastien De Maio (Genoa)
217.  Armando Izzo (Genoa)
218.  Ezequiel Muñoz (Genoa)
219.  Giovanni Marchese (Genoa)
220.  Diogo Figueiras (Genoa)
221.  Issa Cissokho (Genoa)
222.  Cristian Ansaldi (Genoa)
223.  Panagiotis Tachtsidis (Genoa)
224.  Tomás Rincón (Genoa)
225.  Tino Costa (Genoa)
226.  Blerim Džemaili (Genoa)
227.  Diego Laxalt (Genoa)
228.  Diego Capel (Genoa)
229.  Diego Perotti (Genoa)
230.  Olivier Ntcham (Genoa)
231.  Darko Lazović (Genoa)
232.  Goran Pandev (Genoa)
233.  Serge Gakpé (Genoa)
234.  Leonardo Pavoletti (Genoa)
235.  Gian Piero Gasperini (Genoa)
236.  Scudetto / Badge (Hellas Verona)
237.  Away Kit (Hellas Verona)
238.  Home Kit (Hellas Verona)
239.  Third Kit (Hellas Verona)
240.  Team Photo (1) (Hellas Verona)
241.  Team Photo (2) (Hellas Verona)
242.  Rafael (Hellas Verona)
243.  Pierluigi Gollini (Hellas Verona)
244.  Rafael Márquez (Hellas Verona)
245.  Vangelis Moras (Hellas Verona)
246.  Filip Helander (Hellas Verona)
247.  Eros Pisano (Hellas Verona)
248.  Matteo Bianchetti (Hellas Verona)
249.  Samuel Souprayen (Hellas Verona)
250.  Michelangelo Albertazzi (Hellas Verona)
251.  Rômulo (Hellas Verona)
252.  Matuzalém (Hellas Verona)
253.  Leandro Greco (Hellas Verona)
254.  Federico Viviani (Hellas Verona)
255.  Emil Hallfredsson (Hellas Verona)
256.  Artur Ioniță (Hellas Verona)
257.  Jacopo Sala (Hellas Verona)
258.  Paweł Wszołek (Hellas Verona)
259.  Boško Janković (Hellas Verona)
260.  Luca Siligardi (Hellas Verona)
261.  Juanito Gómez (Hellas Verona)
262.  Giampaolo Pazzini (Hellas Verona)
263.  Luca Toni (Hellas Verona)
264.  Andrea Mandorlini (Hellas Verona)
265.  Scudetto / Badge (Inter)
266.  Away Kit (Inter)
267.  Home Kit (Inter)
268.  Third Kit (Inter)
269.  Team Photo (1) (Inter)
270.  Team Photo (2) (Inter)
271.  Samir Handanović (Inter)
272.  Juan Pablo Carrizo (Inter)
273.  Miranda (Inter)
274.  Jeison Murillo (Inter)
275.  Andrea Ranocchia (Inter)
276.  Juan Jesus (Inter)
277.  Alex Telles (Inter)
278.  Davide Santon (Inter)
279.  Danilo D'Ambrosio (Inter)
280.  Yuto Nagatomo (Inter)
281.  Martín Montoya (Inter)
282.  Gary Medel (Inter)
283.  Felipe Melo (Inter)
284.  Geoffrey Kondogbia (Inter)
285.  Fredy Guarín (Inter)
286.  Marcelo Brozović (Inter)
287.  Ivan Perišić (Inter)
288.  Jonathan Biabiany (Inter)
289.  Adem Ljajić (Inter)
290.  Stevan Jovetić (Inter)
291.  Rodrigo Palacio (Inter)
292.  Mauro Icardi (Inter)
293.  Roberto Mancini (Inter)
294.  Scudetto / Badge (Juventus)
295.  Away Kit (Juventus)
296.  Home Kit (Juventus)
297.  Third Kit (Juventus)
298.  Team Photo (1) (Juventus)
299.  Team Photo (2) (Juventus)
300.  Gianluigi Buffon (Juventus)
301.  Neto (Juventus)
302.  Andrea Barzagli (Juventus)
303.  Leonardo Bonucci (Juventus)
304.  Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus)
305.  Martín Cáceres (Juventus)
306.  Stephan Lichtsteiner (Juventus)
307.  Patrice Evra (Juventus)
308.  Alex Sandro (Juventus)
309.  Kwadwo Asamoah (Juventus)
310.  Stefano Sturaro (Juventus)
311.  Mario Lemina (Juventus)
312.  Claudio Marchisio (Juventus)
313.  Hernanes (Juventus)
314.  Sami Khedira (Juventus)
315.  Paul Pogba (Juventus)
316.  Roberto Pereyra (Juventus)
317.  Juan Cuadrado (Juventus)
318.  Paulo Dybala (Juventus)
319.  Álvaro Morata (Juventus)
320.  Simone Zaza (Juventus)
321.  Mario Mandžukić (Juventus)
322.  Massimiliano Allegri (Juventus)
323.  Scudetto / Badge (Lazio)
324.  Away Kit (Lazio)
325.  Home Kit (Lazio)
326.  Third Kit (Lazio)
327.  Team Photo (1) (Lazio)
328.  Team Photo (2) (Lazio)
329.  Federico Marchetti (Lazio)
330.  Etrit Berisha (Lazio)
331.  Stefan de Vrij (Lazio)
332.  Santiago Gentiletti (Lazio)
333.  Maurício (Lazio)
334.  Wesley Hoedt (Lazio)
335.  Dušan Basta (Lazio)
336.  Ștefan Radu (Lazio)
337.  Ogenyi Onazi (Lazio)
338.  Danilo Cataldi (Lazio)
339.  Senad Lulić (Lazio)
340.  Lucas Biglia (Lazio)
341.  Marco Parolo (Lazio)
342.  Sergej Milinković-Savić (Lazio)
343.  Stefano Mauri (Lazio)
344.  Antonio Candreva (Lazio)
345.  Felipe Anderson (Lazio)
346.  Ricardo Kishna (Lazio)
347.  Keita Baldé (Lazio)
348.  Alessandro Matri (Lazio)
349.  Filip Djordjević (Lazio)
350.  Miroslav Klose (Lazio)
351.  Stefano Pioli (Lazio)
352.  Scudetto / Badge (Milan)
353.  Away Kit (Milan)
354.  Home Kit (Milan)
355.  Third Kit (Milan)
356.  Team Photo (1) (Milan)
357.  Team Photo (2) (Milan)
358.  Diego López (Milan)
359.  Gianluigi Donnarumma (Milan)
360.  Alessio Romagnoli (Milan)
361.  Cristián Zapata (Milan)
362.  Rodrigo Ely (Milan)
363.  Philippe Mexès (Milan)
364.  Luca Antonelli (Milan)
365.  Mattia De Sciglio (Milan)
366.  Ignazio Abate (Milan)
367.  Davide Calabria (Milan)
368.  Juraj Kucka (Milan)
369.  Andrea Poli (Milan)
370.  Nigel de Jong (Milan)
371.  Riccardo Montolivo (Milan)
372.  Andrea Bertolacci (Milan)
373.  Giacomo Bonaventura (Milan)
374.  Keisuke Honda (Milan)
375.  Jérémy Ménez (Milan)
376.  Alessio Cerci (Milan)
377.  Mario Balotelli (Milan)
378.  Luiz Adriano (Milan)
379.  Carlos Bacca (Milan)
380.  Siniša Mihajlović (Milan)
381.  Scudetto / Badge (Napoli)
382.  Away Kit (Napoli)
383.  Home Kit (Napoli)
384.  Third Kit (Napoli)
385.  Team Photo (1) (Napoli)
386.  Team Photo (2) (Napoli)
387.  Pepe Reina (Napoli)
388.  Gabriel (Napoli)
389.  Raúl Albiol (Napoli)
390.  Kalidou Koulibaly (Napoli)
391.  Vlad Chiricheș (Napoli)
392.  Elseid Hysaj (Napoli)
393.  Faouzi Ghoulam (Napoli)
394.  Christian Maggio (Napoli)
395.  Ivan Strinić (Napoli)
396.  Henrique (Napoli)
397.  Camilo Zúñiga (Napoli)
398.  David López (Napoli)
399.  Allan (Napoli)
400.  Mirko Valdifiori (Napoli)
401.  Jorginho (Napoli)
402.  Marek Hamšík (Napoli)
403.  Omar El Kaddouri (Napoli)
404.  Lorenzo Insigne (Napoli)
405.  Dries Mertens (Napoli)
406.  José Callejón (Napoli)
407.  Manolo Gabbiadini (Napoli)
408.  Gonzalo Higuaín (Napoli)
409.  Maurizio Sarri (Napoli)
410.  Scudetto / Badge (Palermo)
411.  Away Kit (Palermo)
412.  Home Kit (Palermo)
413.  Third Kit (Palermo)
414.  Team Photo (1) (Palermo)
415.  Team Photo (2) (Palermo)
416.  Stefano Sorrentino (Palermo)
417.  Simone Colombi (Palermo)
418.  Giancarlo González (Palermo)
419.  Abdelhamid El Kaoutari (Palermo)
420.  Roberto Vitiello (Palermo)
421.  Siniša Andelković (Palermo)
422.  Aljaž Struna (Palermo)
423.  Edoardo Goldaniga (Palermo)
424.  Andrea Rispoli (Palermo)
425.  Achraf Lazaar (Palermo)
426.  Michel Morganella (Palermo)
427.  Gastón Brugman (Palermo)
428.  Enzo Maresca (Palermo)
429.  Mato Jajalo (Palermo)
430.  Ivaylo Chochev (Palermo)
431.  Luca Rigoni (Palermo)
432.  Oscar Hiljemark (Palermo)
433.  Robin Quaison (Palermo)
434.  Aleksandar Trajkovski (Palermo)
435.  Franco Vázquez (Palermo)
436.  Alberto Gilardino (Palermo)
437.  Uroš Djurdjević (Palermo)
438.  Davide Ballardini (Palermo)
439.  Scudetto / Badge (Roma)
440.  Away Kit (Roma)
441.  Home Kit (Roma)
442.  Third Kit (Roma)
443.  Team Photo (1) (Roma)
444.  Team Photo (2) (Roma)
445.  Wojciech Szczęsny (Roma)
446.  Morgan De Sanctis (Roma)
447.  Kostas Manolas (Roma)
448.  Antonio Rüdiger (Roma)
449.  Leandro Castán (Roma)
450.  Lucas Digne (Roma)
451.  Vasilis Torosidis (Roma)
452.  Maicon (Roma)
453.  Kevin Strootman (Roma)
454.  Alessandro Florenzi (Roma)
455.  Daniele De Rossi (Roma)
456.  Seydou Keita (Roma)
457.  Radja Nainggolan (Roma)
458.  William Vainqueur (Roma)
459.  Miralem Pjanić (Roma)
460.  Salih Uçan (Roma)
461.  Iago Falqué (Roma)
462.  Juan Iturbe (Roma)
463.  Gervinho (Roma)
464.  Mohamed Salah (Roma)
465.  Edin Džeko (Roma)
466.  Francesco Totti (Roma)
467.  Rudi Garcia (Roma)
468.  Scudetto / Badge (Sampdoria)
469.  Away Kit (Sampdoria)
470.  Home Kit (Sampdoria)
471.  Third Kit (Sampdoria)
472.  Team Photo (1) (Sampdoria)
473.  Team Photo (2) (Sampdoria)
474.  Emiliano Viviano (Sampdoria)
475.  Alberto Brignoli (Sampdoria)
476.  Matías Silvestre (Sampdoria)
477.  Niklas Moisander (Sampdoria)
478.  Ervin Zukanović (Sampdoria)
479.  Lorenzo De Silvestri (Sampdoria)
480.  Mattia Cassani (Sampdoria)
481.  Vasco Regini (Sampdoria)
482.  Djamel Mesbah (Sampdoria)
483.  Pedro Pereira (Sampdoria)
484.  Lazaros Christodoulopoulos (Sampdoria)
485.  Angelo Palombo (Sampdoria)
486.  Fernando (Sampdoria)
487.  Édgar Barreto (Sampdoria)
488.  Roberto Soriano (Sampdoria)
489.  Carlos Carbonero (Sampdoria)
490.  Dávid Ivan (Sampdoria)
491.  Joaquín Correa (Sampdoria)
492.  Alejandro Rodríguez (Sampdoria)
493.  Antonio Cassano (Sampdoria)
494.  Éder (Sampdoria)
495.  Luis Muriel (Sampdoria)
496.  Vincenzo Montella (Sampdoria)
497.  Scudetto / Badge (Sassuolo)
498.  Away Kit (Sassuolo)
499.  Home Kit (Sassuolo)
500.  Third Kit (Sassuolo)
501.  Team Photo (1) (Sassuolo)
502.  Team Photo (2) (Sassuolo)
503.  Andrea Consigli (Sassuolo)
504.  Gianluca Pegolo (Sassuolo)
505.  Paolo Cannavaro (Sassuolo)
506.  Francesco Acerbi (Sassuolo)
507.  Emanuele Terranova (Sassuolo)
508.  Lorenzo Ariaudo (Sassuolo)
509.  Šime Vrsaljko (Sassuolo)
510.  Federico Peluso (Sassuolo)
511.  Marcello Gazzola (Sassuolo)
512.  Alessandro Longhi (Sassuolo)
513.  Karim Laribi (Sassuolo)
514.  Francesco Magnanelli (Sassuolo)
515.  Alfred Duncan (Sassuolo)
516.  Davide Biondini (Sassuolo)
517.  Simone Missiroli (Sassuolo)
518.  Matteo Politano (Sassuolo)
519.  Diego Falcinelli (Sassuolo)
520.  Domenico Berardi (Sassuolo)
521.  Nicola Sansone (Sassuolo)
522.  Grégoire Defrel (Sassuolo)
523.  Sergio Floccari (Sassuolo)
524.  Antonio Floro Flores (Sassuolo)
525.  Eusebio Di Francesco (Sassuolo)
526.  Scudetto / Badge (Torino)
527.  Away Kit (Torino)
528.  Home Kit (Torino)
529.  Third Kit (Torino)
530.  Team Photo (1) (Torino)
531.  Team Photo (2) (Torino)
532.  Daniele Padelli (Torino)
533.  Salvador Ichazo (Torino)
534.  Kamil Glik (Torino)
535.  Emiliano Moretti (Torino)
536.  Cesare Bovo (Torino)
537.  Nikola Maksimović (Torino)
538.  Cristian Molinaro (Torino)
539.  Danilo Avelar (Torino)
540.  Bruno Peres (Torino)
541.  Davide Zappacosta (Torino)
542.  Gastón Silva (Torino)
543.  Afriyie Acquah (Torino)
544.  Joel Obi (Torino)
545.  Alessandro Gazzi (Torino)
546.  Giuseppe Vives (Torino)
547.  Daniele Baselli (Torino)
548.  Marco Benassi (Torino)
549.  Alexander Farnerud (Torino)
550.  Josef Martínez (Torino)
551.  Andrea Belotti (Torino)
552.  Maxi López (Torino)
553.  Fabio Quagliarella (Torino)
554.  Giampiero Ventura (Torino)
555.  Scudetto / Badge (Udinese)
556.  Away Kit (Udinese)
557.  Home Kit (Udinese)
558.  Third Kit (Udinese)
559.  Team Photo (1) (Udinese)
560.  Team Photo (2) (Udinese)
561.  Orestis Karnezis (Udinese)
562.  Rafael Romo (Udinese)
563.  Danilo (Udinese)
564.  Thomas Heurtaux (Udinese)
565.  Felipe (Udinese)
566.  Iván Piris (Udinese)
567.  Molla Wague (Udinese)
568.  Maurizio Domizzi (Udinese)
569.  Giovanni Pasquale (Udinese)
570.  Ali Adnan (Udinese)
571.  Silvan Widmer (Udinese)
572.  Edenílson (Udinese)
573.  Manuel Iturra (Udinese)
574.  Francesco Lodi (Udinese)
575.  Emmanuel Badu (Udinese)
576.  Marquinho (Udinese)
577.  Guilherme (Udinese)
578.  Panagiotis Kone (Udinese)
579.  Bruno Fernandes (Udinese)
580.  Antonio Di Natale (Udinese)
581.  Cyril Théréau (Udinese)
582.  Duván Zapata (Udinese)
583.  Stefano Colantuono (Udinese)

Film del Campionato - Inizio Stagione

V1.  Vincitrice Supercoppa Italiana Tim Juventus
V2.  La Rovesciata Mauricio Pinilla
V3.  Il grande acquisto Nikola Kalinić
V4.  L'esordiente più giovane Gianluigi Donnarumma
V5.  Il Derby Roma-Lazio
V6.  Il Film in Rosa Gazzetta 1-11-2015

Film del Campionato - La Corsa d’Inverno - La Gazzetta dello Sport - 30 January, 2016

V7.
V8.
V9.
V10.
V11.
V12.

Film del Campionato - Calcio di Primavera - La Gazzetta dello Sport - 5 March, 2016

V13.
V14.
V15.
V16.
V17.
V18.

Film del Campionato - Lo Sprint Scudetto - La Gazzetta dello Sport - 16 April, 2016

V19.
V20.
V21.
V22.
V23.
V24.

Film del Campionato - I Verdetti Finali - La Gazzetta dello Sport - 18 June, 2016

V25.
V26.
V27.
V28.
V29.
V30.

Serie B

585A.  Scudetto / Badge (Ascoli)
585B.  Scudetto / Badge (Avellino)
586A.  Ivan Lanni (Ascoli)
586B.  Tomas Švedkauskas (Ascoli)
587A.  Luca Antonini (Ascoli)
587B.  Andrea Mengoni (Ascoli)
588A.  Milan Milanović (Ascoli)
588B.  Michele Canini (Ascoli)
589A.  Simone Pecorini (Ascoli)
589B.  Alberto Almici (Ascoli)
590A.  Giuseppe Pirrone (Ascoli)
590B.  Jakub Jankto (Ascoli)
591A.  Bright Addae (Ascoli)
591B.  Nicola Bellomo (Ascoli)
592A.  Luigi Giorgi (Ascoli)
592B.  Daniele Altobelli (Ascoli)
593A.  Luigi Grassi (Ascoli)
593B.  Leonardo Perez (Ascoli)
594A.  Andrea Petagna (Ascoli)
594B.  Daniele Cacia (Ascoli)
595A.  Devis Mangia (Ascoli)
595B.  Attilio Tesser (Ascoli)
596.  Team Photo (Ascoli)
597A.  Pierluigi Frattali (Avellino)
597B.  Daniel Offredi (Avellino)
598A.  Constantin Nica (Avellino)
598B.  Pietro Visconti (Avellino)
599A.  Alessandro Ligi (Avellino)
599B.  Angelo Rea (Avellino)
600A.  Milan Nitrianský (Avellino)
600B.  Davide Biraschi (Avellino)
601A.  Angelo D'Angelo (Avellino)
601B.  Mariano Arini (Avellino)
602A.  William Jidayi (Avellino)
602B.  Antonio Zito (Avellino)
603A.  Davide Gavazzi (Avellino)
603B.  Roberto Insigne (Avellino)
604A.  Benjamin Mokulu (Avellino)
604B.  Francesco Tavano (Avellino)
605A.  Luigi Castaldo (Avellino)
605B.  Marcello Trotta (Avellino)
606.  Team Photo (Avellino)
607A.  Scudetto / Badge (Bari)
607B.  Scudetto / Badge (Brescia)
608A.  Enrico Guarna (Bari)
608B.  Alessandro Micai (Bari)
609A.  Matteo Contini (Bari)
609B.  Valerio Di Cesare (Bari)
610A.  Stefano Sabelli (Bari)
610B.  Cristiano Del Grosso (Bari)
611A.  Denis Tonucci (Bari)
611B.  Ionuț Rada (Bari)
612A.  Francesco Valiani (Bari)
612B.  Marco Romizi (Bari)
613A.  Filippo Porcari (Bari)
613B.  Massimo Donati (Bari)
614A.  Marino Defendi (Bari)
614B.  Kingsley Boateng (Bari)
615A.  Alessandro Rosina (Bari)
615B.  Giuseppe De Luca (Bari)
616A.  Gianluca Sansone (Bari)
616B.  Riccardo Maniero (Bari)
617A.  Davide Nicola (Bari)
617B.  Roberto Boscaglia (Bari)
618.  Team Photo (Bari)
619A.  Stefano Minelli (Brescia)
619B.  Michele Arcari (Brescia)
620A.  Paolo Castellini (Brescia)
620B.  Racine Coly (Brescia)
621A.  Lorenzo Venuti (Brescia)
621B.  Antonio Caracciolo (Brescia)
622A.  Vincenzo Camilleri (Brescia)
622B.  Luca Mazzitelli (Brescia)
623A.  Leonardo Morosini (Brescia)
623B.  Alessandro Martinelli (Brescia)
624A.  Ismail H'Maidat (Brescia)
624B.  Carlos Embalo (Brescia)
625A.  Tomasz Kupisz (Brescia)
625B.  Jacopo Dall'Oglio (Brescia)
626A.  Simone Rosso (Brescia)
626B.  Giovanni Abate (Brescia)
627A.  Alexandre Geijo (Brescia)
627B.  Andrea Caracciolo (Brescia)
628.  Team Photo (Brescia)
629A.  Scudetto / Badge (Cagliari)
629B.  Scudetto / Badge (Cesena)
630A.  Marco Storari (Cagliari)
630B.  Alessio Cragno (Cagliari)
631A.  Marco Capuano (Cagliari)
631B.  Luca Ceppitelli (Cagliari)
632A.  Nicola Murru (Cagliari)
632B.  Fabio Pisacane (Cagliari)
633A.  Antonio Balzano (Cagliari)
633B.  Bartosz Salamon (Cagliari)
634A.  Marco Fossati (Cagliari)
634B.  Daniele Dessena (Cagliari)
635A.  Alessandro Deiola (Cagliari)
635B.  Davide Di Gennaro (Cagliari)
636A.  João Pedro (Cagliari)
636B.  Diego Farias (Cagliari)
637A.  Niccolò Giannetti (Cagliari)
637B.  Marco Sau (Cagliari)
638A.  Alberto Cerri (Cagliari)
638B.  Federico Melchiorri (Cagliari)
639A.  Massimo Rastelli (Cagliari)
639B.  Massimo Drago (Cagliari)
640.  Team Photo (Cagliari)
641A.  Alfred Gomis (Cesena)
641B.  Federico Agliardi (Cesena)
642A.  Stefano Lucchini (Cesena)
642B.  Mattia Caldara (Cesena)
643A.  Daniele Capelli (Cesena)
643B.  Gabriele Perico (Cesena)
644A.  Franck Kessié (Cesena)
644B.  Antonio Mazzotta (Cesena)
645A.  Francesco Renzetti (Cesena)
645B.  Emmanuel Cascione (Cesena)
646A.  Stefano Sensi (Cesena)
646B.  Moussa Koné (Cesena)
647A.  Salvatore Molina (Cesena)
647B.  Antonino Ragusa (Cesena)
648A.  Luca Garritano (Cesena)
648B.  Camillo Ciano (Cesena)
649A.  Lorenzo Rosseti (Cesena)
649B.  Milan Djurić (Cesena)
650.  Team Photo (Cesena)
651A.  Scudetto / Badge (Como)
651B.  Scudetto / Badge (Crotone)
652A.  Simone Scuffet (Como)
652B.  Diamante Crispino (Como)
653A.  Cesare Ambrosini (Como)
653B.  Marco Cassetti (Como)
654A.  Martino Borghese (Como)
654B.  Antonio Giosa (Como)
655A.  Pol García (Como)
655B.  Nikola Jakimovski (Como)
656A.  Nicola Madonna (Como)
656B.  Andrea Marconi (Como)
657A.  Giacomo Casoli (Como)
657B.  Nadir Minotti (Como)
658A.  Daniel Bessa (Como)
658B.  Joshua Brillante (Como)
659A.  Alessandro Sbaffo (Como)
659B.  Simone Ganz (Como)
660A.  Federico Gerardi (Como)
660B.  Giulio Ebagua (Como)
661A.  Gianluca Festa (Como)
661B.  Ivan Jurić (Como)
662.  Team Photo (Como)
663A.  Alex Cordaz (Crotone)
663B.  Marco Festa (Crotone)
664A.  Claiton Dos Santos (Crotone)
664B.  Gian Marco Ferrari (Crotone)
665A.  Bruno Martella (Crotone)
665B.  Giuseppe Zampano (Crotone)
666A.  Mihai Bălașa (Crotone)
666B.  Guy Yao (Crotone)
667A.  Francesco Modesto (Crotone)
667B.  Matteo Paro (Crotone)
668A.  Leonardo Capezzi (Crotone)
668B.  Aniello Salzano (Crotone)
669A.  Adrian Stoian (Crotone)
669B.  Federico Ricci (Crotone)
670A.  Pietro De Giorgio (Crotone)
670B.  Raffaele Palladino (Crotone)
671A.  Giuseppe Torromino (Crotone)
671B.  Ante Budimir (Crotone)
672.  Team Photo (Crotone)
673A.  Scudetto / Badge (Latina)
673B.  Scudetto / Badge (Livorno)
674A.  Raffaele Di Gennaro (Latina)
674B.  Simone Farelli (Latina)
675A.  Riccardo Brosco (Latina)
675B.  Matteo Bruscagin (Latina)
676A.  Marco Calderoni (Latina)
676B.  Paolo Dellafiore (Latina)
677A.  Andrea Esposito (Latina)
677B.  Luigi Scaglia (Latina)
678A.  Marco Marchionni (Latina)
678B.  Rubén Olivera (Latina)
679A.  Federico Moretti (Latina)
679B.  Najib Ammari (Latina)
680A.  Pasquale Schiattarella (Latina)
680B.  Joseph Minala (Latina)
681A.  Maxwell Acosty (Latina)
681B.  Nicolao Dumitru (Latina)
682A.  Jefferson (Latina)
682B.  Daniele Corvia (Latina)
683A.  Mario Somma (Latina)
683B.  Christian Panucci (Latina)
684.  Team Photo (Latina)
685A.  Carlo Pinsoglio (Livorno)
685B.  Matteo Ricci (Livorno)
686A.  Émerson (Livorno)
686B.  Federico Ceccherini (Livorno)
687A.  Arturo Calabresi (Livorno)
687B.  Alessandro Lambrughi (Livorno)
688A.  Andrea Gasbarro (Livorno)
688B.  Maicon (Livorno)
689A.  Riccardo Cazzola (Livorno)
689B.  Andrea Luci (Livorno)
690A.  Marco Biagianti (Livorno)
690B.  Andrea Schiavone (Livorno)
691A.  Mattia Aramu (Livorno)
691B.  Enej Jelenić (Livorno)
692A.  Francesco Fedato (Livorno)
692B.  Cristian Pasquato (Livorno)
693A.  Daniele Vantaggiato (Livorno)
693B.  Gianmario Comi (Livorno)
694.  Team Photo (Livorno)
695A.  Scudetto / Badge (Modena)
695B.  Scudetto / Badge (Novara)
696A.  Ivan Provedel (Modena)
696B.  Nicolò Manfredini (Modena)
697A.  Simone Gozzi (Modena)
697B.  Thiago Cionek (Modena)
698A.  Lino Marzorati (Modena)
698B.  Luca Calapai (Modena)
699A.  Matteo Rubin (Modena)
699B.  Simone Bentivoglio (Modena)
700A.  Daniele Giorico (Modena)
700B.  Luca Nizzetto (Modena)
701A.  Luca Belingheri (Modena)
701B.  Daniele Galloppa (Modena)
702A.  Agustín Olivera (Modena)
702B.  Andrea Mazzarani (Modena)
703A.  Davide Luppi (Modena)
703B.  Ali Sowe (Modena)
704A.  Francesco Stanco (Modena)
704B.  Pablo Granoche (Modena)
705A.  Hernán Crespo (Modena)
705B.  Marco Baroni (Modena)
706.  Team Photo (Modena)
707A.  David Da Costa (Novara)
707B.  Andrea Tozzo (Novara)
708A.  Carlalberto Ludi (Novara)
708B.  Agostino Garofalo (Novara)
709A.  Magnus Troest (Novara)
709B.  Francesco Vicari (Novara)
710A.  Cristian Dell'Orco (Novara)
710B.  Fabrizio Poli (Novara)
711A.  Davide Faraoni (Novara)
711B.  Federico Casarini (Novara)
712A.  Paolo Faragò (Novara)
712B.  Francesco Signori (Novara)
713A.  Nicolas Viola (Novara)
713B.  Jacopo Manconi (Novara)
714A.  Simone Corazza (Novara)
714B.  Pablo González (Novara)
715A.  Felice Evacuo (Novara)
715B.  Andrej Galabinov (Novara)
716.  Team Photo (Novara)
717A.  Scudetto / Badge (Perugia)
717B.  Scudetto / Badge (Pescara)
718A.  Antonio Rosati (Perugia)
718B.  Lukáš Zima (Perugia)
719A.  Gianluca Comotto (Perugia)
719B.  Marco Rossi (Perugia)
720A.  Massimo Volta (Perugia)
720B.  Lorenzo Del Prete (Perugia)
721A.  Nicola Belmonte (Perugia)
721B.  Masahudu Alhassan (Perugia)
722A.  Rodrigo Taddei (Perugia)
722B.  Francesco Della Rocca (Perugia)
723A.  Amidu Salifu (Perugia)
723B.  Giuseppe Rizzo (Perugia)
724A.  Leonardo Spinazzola (Perugia)
724B.  Davide Lanzafame (Perugia)
725A.  Jean Drolé (Perugia)
725B.  Vittorio Parigini (Perugia)
726A.  Samuel Di Carmine (Perugia)
726B.  Matteo Ardemagni (Perugia)
727A.  Pierpaolo Bisoli (Perugia)
727B.  Massimo Oddo (Perugia)
728.  Team Photo (Perugia)
729A.  Vincenzo Fiorillo (Pescara)
729B.  Simone Aresti (Pescara)
730A.  Hugo Campagnaro (Pescara)
730B.  Alessandro Crescenzi (Pescara)
731A.  Michele Fornasier (Pescara)
731B.  Riccardo Fiamozzi (Pescara)
732A.  Francesco Zampano (Pescara)
732B.  Dario Župarić (Pescara)
733A.  Mattia Valoti (Pescara)
733B.  Ahmad Benali (Pescara)
734A.  Rolando Mandragora (Pescara)
734B.  Ledian Memushaj (Pescara)
735A.  Lucas Torreira (Pescara)
735B.  Valerio Verre (Pescara)
736A.  Gianluca Caprari (Pescara)
736B.  Marco Sansovini (Pescara)
737A.  Gianluca Lapadula (Pescara)
737B.  Andrea Cocco (Pescara)
738.  Team Photo (Pescara)
739A.  Scudetto / Badge (Pro Vercelli)
739B.  Scudetto / Badge (Salernitana)
740A.  Mirko Pigliacelli (Pro Vercelli)
740B.  Riccardo Melgrati (Pro Vercelli)
741A.  Massimiliano Scaglia (Pro Vercelli)
741B.  Elia Legati (Pro Vercelli)
742A.  Mattia Bani (Pro Vercelli)
742B.  Mohamed Coly (Pro Vercelli)
743A.  Filippo Berra (Pro Vercelli)
743B.  Umberto Germano (Pro Vercelli)
744A.  Kelvin Matute (Pro Vercelli)
744B.  Francesco Ardizzone (Pro Vercelli)
745A.  Luca Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
745B.  Fausto Rossi (Pro Vercelli)
746A.  Manuel Scavone (Pro Vercelli)
746B.  Nunzio Di Roberto (Pro Vercelli)
747A.  Massimiliano Gatto (Pro Vercelli)
747B.  Mattia Mustacchio (Pro Vercelli)
748A.  Giacomo Beretta (Pro Vercelli)
748B.  Ettore Marchi (Pro Vercelli)
749A.  Claudio Foscarini (Pro Vercelli)
749B.  Vincenzo Torrente (Pro Vercelli)
750.  Team Photo (Pro Vercelli)
751A.  Pietro Terracciano (Salernitana)
751B.  Thomas Strakosha (Salernitana)
752A.  Maurizio Lanzaro (Salernitana)
752B.  Riccardo Colombo (Salernitana)
753A.  Trevor Trevisan (Salernitana)
753B.  Michele Franco (Salernitana)
754A.  Raffaele Schiavi (Salernitana)
754B.  Andrea Rossi (Salernitana)
755A.  Alan Empereur (Salernitana)
755B.  Manolo Pestrin (Salernitana)
756A.  Davide Moro (Salernitana)
756B.  Daniele Sciaudone (Salernitana)
757A.  Andrea Bovo (Salernitana)
757B.  Giampietro Perrulli (Salernitana)
758A.  Gennaro Troianiello (Salernitana)
758B.  Alfredo Donnarumma (Salernitana)
759A.  Denilson Gabionetta (Salernitana)
759B.  Massimo Coda (Salernitana)
760.  Team Photo (Salernitana)
761A.  Scudetto / Badge (Spezia)
761B.  Scudetto / Badge (Ternana)
762A.  Leandro Chichizola (Spezia)
762B.  Simon Sluga (Spezia)
763A.  Claudio Terzi (Spezia)
763B.  Ivan Martić (Spezia)
764A.  Sergio Postigo (Spezia)
764B.  Mato Miloš (Spezia)
765A.  Francesco Migliore (Spezia)
765B.  Felice Piccolo (Spezia)
766A.  Zoran Kvržić (Spezia)
766B.  Juande (Spezia)
767A.  Jon Errasti (Spezia)
767B.  Josip Brezovec (Spezia)
768A.  Dario Čanadjija (Spezia)
768B.  Mario Šitum (Spezia)
769A.  Karim Rossi (Spezia)
769B.  Andrea Catellani (Spezia)
770A.  Emanuele Calaiò (Spezia)
770B.  Nenê (Spezia)
771A.  Nenad Bjelica (Spezia)
771B.  Roberto Breda (Spezia)
772.  Team Photo (Spezia)
773A.  Luca Mazzoni (Ternana)
773B.  Andrea Sala (Ternana)
774A.  Luigi Vitale (Ternana)
774B.  Alberto Masi (Ternana)
775A.  Alejandro González (Ternana)
775B.  Biagio Meccariello (Ternana)
776A.  Damiano Zanon (Ternana)
776B.  Martin Valjent (Ternana)
777A.  Manuel Coppola (Ternana)
777B.  Massimiliano Busellato (Ternana)
778A.  Enrico Zampa (Ternana)
778B.  César Falletti (Ternana)
779A.  Niccolò Belloni (Ternana)
779B.  Franco Signorelli (Ternana)
780A.  Paolo Grossi (Ternana)
780B.  Federico Furlan (Ternana)
781A.  Fabio Ceravolo (Ternana)
781B.  Felipe Avenatti (Ternana)
782.  Team Photo (Ternana)
783A.  Scudetto / Badge (Trapani)
783B.  Scudetto / Badge (Vicenza)
784A.  Nicolas (Trapani)
784B.  Andrea Fulignati (Trapani)
785A.  Luca Pagliarulo (Trapani)
785B.  Romano Perticone (Trapani)
786A.  Gennaro Scognamiglio (Trapani)
786B.  Pasquale Fazio (Trapani)
787A.  Christian Terlizzi (Trapani)
787B.  Antonino Daì (Trapani)
788A.  Simone Rizzato (Trapani)
788B.  Antonino Barillà (Trapani)
789A.  Maurizio Ciaramitaro (Trapani)
789B.  Matteo Scozzarella (Trapani)
790A.  Mirko Eramo (Trapani)
790B.  Simone Basso (Trapani)
791A.  Igor Coronado (Trapani)
791B.  Nicola Citro (Trapani)
792A.  Adriano Montalto (Trapani)
792B.  Ernesto Torregrossa (Trapani)
793A.  Serse Cosmi (Trapani)
793B.  Pasquale Marino (Trapani)
794.  Team Photo (Trapani)
795A.  Mauro Vigorito (Vicenza)
795B.  Richard Marcone (Vicenza)
796A.  Andrea Mantovani (Vicenza)
796B.  Thomas Manfredini (Vicenza)
797A.  Oualid El Hasni (Vicenza)
797B.  Salvatore D'Elia (Vicenza)
798A.  Mario Sampirisi (Vicenza)
798B.  Leandro Rinaudo (Vicenza)
799A.  Lorenzo Laverone (Vicenza)
799B.  Michele Pazienza (Vicenza)
800A.  Roberto Gagliardini (Vicenza)
800B.  Antonio Cinelli (Vicenza)
801A.  Francesco Urso (Vicenza)
801B.  Leonardo Gatto (Vicenza)
802A.  Cristian Galano (Vicenza)
802B.  Stefano Giacomelli (Vicenza)
803A.  Filip Raičević (Vicenza)
803B.  Nicola Pozzi (Vicenza)
804.  Team Photo (Vicenza)
805A.  Scudetto / Badge (Virtus Entella)
805B.  Scudetto / Badge (Virtus Lanciano)
806A.  Alessandro Iacobucci (Virtus Entella)
806B.  Andrea Paroni (Virtus Entella)
807A.  Luca Ceccarelli (Virtus Entella)
807B.  Michele Pellizzer (Virtus Entella)
808A.  Cheick Keita (Virtus Entella)
808B.  Francesco Belli (Virtus Entella)
809A.  Simone Iacoponi (Virtus Entella)
809B.  Gennaro Volpe (Virtus Entella)
810A.  Lorenzo Staiti (Virtus Entella)
810B.  Michele Troiano (Virtus Entella)
811A.  Pedro Costa Ferreira (Virtus Entella)
811B.  Alessio Sestu (Virtus Entella)
812A.  Nicolò Fazzi (Virtus Entella)
812B.  Gaetano Masucci (Virtus Entella)
813A.  Aniello Cutolo (Virtus Entella)
813B.  Francesco Caputo (Virtus Entella)
814A.  Bruno Petković (Virtus Entella)
814B.  Ferdinando Sforzini (Virtus Entella)
815A.  Alfredo Aglietti (Virtus Entella)
815B.  Roberto D'Aversa (Virtus Entella)
816.  Team Photo (Virtus Entella)
817A.  Vincenzo Aridità (Virtus Lanciano)
817B.  Angelo Casadei (Virtus Lanciano)
818A.  Carlo Mammarella (Virtus Lanciano)
818B.  Federico Amenta (Virtus Lanciano)
819A.  Raffaele Pucino (Virtus Lanciano)
819B.  Antonio Aquilanti (Virtus Lanciano)
820A.  Luca Di Matteo (Virtus Lanciano)
820B.  Gaetano Vastola (Virtus Lanciano)
821A.  Armin Bačinović (Virtus Lanciano)
821B.  Fabrizio Paghera (Virtus Lanciano)
822A.  Domenico Di Cecco (Virtus Lanciano)
822B.  Federico Di Francesco (Virtus Lanciano)
823A.  Zé Eduardo (Virtus Lanciano)
823B.  Manuel Turchi (Virtus Lanciano)
824A.  Antonio Piccolo (Virtus Lanciano)
824B.  Eric Lanini (Virtus Lanciano)
825A.  Guido Marilungo (Virtus Lanciano)
825B.  Nicola Ferrari (Virtus Lanciano)
826.  Team Photo (Virtus Lanciano)

Lega Pro

827A.  Team Photo (AlbinoLeffe)
827B.  Team Photo (Alessandria)
828A.  Badge (AlbinoLeffe)
828B.  Badge (Alessandria)
828C.  Badge (Bassano)
828D.  Badge (Cittadella)
829A.  Team Photo (Bassano)
829B.  Team Photo (Cittadella)
830A.  Team Photo (Cremonese)
830B.  Team Photo (Cuneo)
831A.  Badge (Cremonese)
831B.  Badge (Cuneo)
831C.  Badge (FeralpiSalò)
831D.  Badge (Giana)
832A.  Team Photo (FeralpiSalò)
832B.  Team Photo (Giana)
833A.  Team Photo (Lumezzane)
833B.  Team Photo (Mantova)
834A.  Badge (Lumezzane)
834B.  Badge (Mantova)
834C.  Badge (Padova)
834D.  Badge (Pavia)
835A.  Team Photo (Padova)
835B.  Team Photo (Pavia)
836A.  Team Photo (Pordenone)
836B.  Team Photo (Pro Patria)
837A.  Badge (Pordenone)
837B.  Badge (Pro Patria)
837C.  Badge (Pro Piacenza)
837D.  Badge (Reggiana)
838A.  Team Photo (Pro Piacenza)
838B.  Team Photo (Reggiana)
839A.  Team Photo (Renate)
839B.  Team Photo (Südtirol/Alto Adige)
840A.  Badge (Renate)
840B.  Badge (Südtirol/Alto Adige)
840C.  Badge (Ancona)
840D.  Badge (Arezzo)
841A.  Team Photo (Ancona)
841B.  Team Photo (Arezzo)
842A.  Team Photo (Carrarese)
842B.  Team Photo (L'Aquila)
843A.  Badge (Carrarese)
843B.  Badge (L'Aquila)
843C.  Badge (Lucchese)
843D.  Badge (Lupa Roma)
844A.  Team Photo (Lucchese)
844B.  Team Photo (Lupa Roma)
845A.  Team Photo (Maceratese)
845B.  Team Photo (Pisa)
846A.  Badge (Maceratese)
846B.  Badge (Pisa)
846C.  Badge (Pistoiese)
846D.  Badge (Pontedera)
847A.  Team Photo (Pistoiese)
847B.  Team Photo (Pontedera)
848A.  Team Photo (Prato)
848B.  Team Photo (Rimini)
849A.  Badge (Prato)
849B.  Badge (Rimini)
849C.  Badge (Robur Siena)
849D.  Badge (Santarcangelo)
850A.  Team Photo (Robur Siena)
850B.  Team Photo (Santarcangelo)
851A.  Team Photo (Savona)
851B.  Team Photo (Spal)
852A.  Badge (Savona)
852B.  Badge (Spal)
852C.  Badge (Teramo)
852D.  Badge (Tuttocuoio)
853A.  Team Photo (Teramo)
853B.  Team Photo (Tuttocuoio)
854A.  Team Photo (Akragas)
854B.  Team Photo (Benevento)
855A.  Badge (Akragas)
855B.  Badge (Benevento)
855C.  Badge (Casertana)
855D.  Badge (Catania)
856A.  Team Photo (Casertana)
856B.  Team Photo (Catania)
857A.  Team Photo (Catanzaro)
857B.  Team Photo (Cosenza)
858A.  Badge (Catanzaro)
858B.  Badge (Cosenza)
858C.  Badge (Fidelis Andria)
858D.  Badge (Foggia)
859A.  Team Photo (Fidelis Andria)
859B.  Team Photo (Foggia)
860A.  Team Photo (Ischia)
860B.  Team Photo (Juve Stabia)
861A.  Badge (Ischia)
861B.  Badge (Juve Stabia)
861C.  Badge (Lecce)
861D.  Badge (Lupa Castelli Romani)
862A.  Team Photo (Lecce)
862B.  Team Photo (Lupa Castelli Romani)
863A.  Team Photo (Martina Franca)
863B.  Team Photo (Matera)
864A.  Badge (Martina Franca)
864B.  Badge (Matera)
864C.  Badge (Melfi)
864D.  Badge (Messina)
865A.  Team Photo (Melfi)
865B.  Team Photo (Messina)
866A.  Team Photo (Monopoli)
866B.  Team Photo (Paganese)
867A.  Badge (Monopoli)
867B.  Badge (Paganese)
867C.  Badge (LND)
867D.  Badge (Serie D)

Raffigura

X1.  Raffigura (Atalanta)
X2.  Raffigura (Bologna)
X3.  Raffigura (Carpi)
X4.  Raffigura (ChievoVerona)
X5.  Raffigura (Empoli)
X6.  Raffigura (Fiorentina)
X7.  Raffigura (Frosinone)
X8.  Raffigura (Genoa)
X9.  Raffigura (Hellas Verona)
X10.  Raffigura (Inter)
X11.  Raffigura (Juventus)
X12.  Raffigura (Lazio)
X13.  Raffigura (Milan)
X14.  Raffigura (Napoli)
X15.  Raffigura (Palermo)
X16.  Raffigura (Roma)
X17.  Raffigura (Sampdoria)
X18.  Raffigura (Sassuolo)
X19.  Raffigura (Torino)
X20.  Raffigura (Udinese)


No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.