Saturday, 19 January 2019

Topical Times - TOP-170-1/TOA-17-1-36 - Miniature Panel Portraits of Football Stars (02)


1936-37
TOP-170-1/TOA-17-1-36 - Miniature Panel Portraits of Football Stars
Topical Times
24 cards

Scans of a complete album, thanks to Alan Probert for providing them. The complete checklist can be found here - Topical Times - TOP-170-1/TOA-17-1-36 - Miniature Panel Portraits of Football Stars.

Panini (Sweden) - Fotboll 93


1993
Fotboll 93
Panini
Sweden
372 stickers

For a long time I thought this album didn't exist, though I still don't have a checklist for it.

Football mag (France) - Top Fiches (Issue 2)


2005-06
Top Fiches
Football mag
France
8 cards

These cards are the middle pages of the magazine and intended to be cut out and collected.

Footballl mag - issue 2

Roy Makkay (FC Bayern München)
Patrick Vieira (Juventus)
Michael Essien (Chelsea)
José Reyes (Arsenal)
Fred (Olympique Lyonnais)
Deco (FC Barcelona)
Jérôme Rothen (Paris Saint-Germain)
Mamadou Niang (Olympique de Marseilles)

Topps - UEFA Champions League Match Attax 2018/19 (29) - LE8 - MotD Euro Stars Special!


2018-19
UEFA Champions League Match Attax 2018/19
Topps
500+ cards

The Philippe Coutinho Limited Edition card is currently available with the Match of the Day Euro Stars Special! magazine that was published on 17 January, 2019. The complete checklist can be found here - Topps - UEFA Champions League Match Attax 2018/19 (10) - Checklist.

Topps - (R714-27) Magic Photos ~ General Sports ~ Series T (02) - Wrapper


1948
(R714-27) Magic Photos ~ General Sports ~ Series T
Topps
USA
7 cards (1 football)

An example of the wrapper with instructions included on the inside of the wrapper.

Topps - UEFA Champions League Match Attax Road To Madrid 19 (03) - Deck Box


2018-19
UEFA Champions League Match Attax Road To Madrid 19
Topps
212 cards + 4 LE's

The title has been amended slightly as Topps have incorporated part of the official logo for this year's tournament into the collection title. Jens Schröder has provided additional information about this forthcoming collection, which can be found on his excellent website www.sammelbild.info. He has very kindly allowed me to reproduce much of it here. All the cards will be available in four Deck Boxes - each of the boxes will include 53 cards and 1 Limited Edition card, with each box also including a special poster. Buy all four boxes for a complete set. They go on sale in Germany in February and will cost €9.99 each. I have no idea if these will be available in the United Kingdom.
The complete checklist can be found here - Topps - UEFA Champions League Match Attax Road To Madrid 19 (02) - Checklist.

Box 1/4 - CLX19-DB1020.T01.  54 cards incl. 1 Limited Edition, Play Pitch
Box 2/4 - CLX19-DB1021.T01.  54 cards incl. 1 Limited Edition, Matchday Tracker
Box 3/4 - CLX19-DB1022.T01.  54 cards incl. 1 Limited Edition, Checklist Poster
Box 4/4 - CLX19-DB1023.T01.  54 cards incl. 1 Limited Edition, Historic Champions Wallchart

Topps - UEFA Champions League Match Attax 2018/19 (28) - TV Advert


2018-19
UEFA Champions League Match Attax 2018/19
Topps
500+ cards

The TV advert. The complete checklist can be found here - Topps - UEFA Champions League Match Attax 2018/19 (10) - Checklist.

froggx / stick in (Austria) - SV Garsten (2011-12)


2011-12
SV Garsten
froggx / stick in
Austria
200+ stickers

Another locally issued album but I don't have a checklist.

Friday, 18 January 2019

Flash (Italy) - Calcio Flash 86


1985-86

Calcio Flash 86
Flash / Lampo
Italy
485+ stickers

I have compiled this checklist from a completed album but the stickers listed at 336 were also used at 337 and I'm not sure whether they are 336 or 337, but it means that either 336 or 337 are missing from this checklist. Also missing from the checklist are stickers 26 and 297.

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie A

1.  Team Photo (Atalanta)
2.  Team Photo (Atalanta)
3.  Ottorino Piotti (Atalanta)
4.  Nello Malizia (Atalanta)
5.  Carmine Gentile (Atalanta)
6.  Carlo Osti (Atalanta)
7.  Giampaolo Rossi (Atalanta)
8.  Eugenio Perico (Atalanta)
9.  Roberto Solda' (Atalanta)
10.  Claudio Prandelli (Atalanta)
11.  Roberto Donadoni (Atalanta)
12.  Bruno Limido (Atalanta)
13.  Johannes Peters (Atalanta)
14.  Diego Bortoluzzi (Atalanta)
15.  Aldo Cantarutti (Atalanta)
16.  Fulvio Simonini (Atalanta)
17.  Glenn Stromberg (Atalanta)
18.  Marino Magrin (Atalanta)
19.  Team Photo (Avellino)
20.  Team Photo (Avellino)
21.  Nicola Di Leo (Avellino)
22.  Mariano Coccia (Avellino)
23.  Vincenzo Romano (Avellino)
24.  Armando Ferroni (Avellino)
25.  Romano Galvani (Avellino)
26.  Scanio Marco Pecoraro (Avellino)
27.  Roberto Amodio (Avellino)
28.  Giuseppe Zandona' (Avellino)
29.  Salvatore Vullo (Avellino)
30.  Fernando De Napoli (Avellino)
31.  Andrea Agostinelli (Avellino)
32.  Paolo Benedetti (Avellino)
33.  Franco Colomba (Avellino)
34.  Mauro Boccafresca (Avellino)
35.  Ramon Angel Diaz (Avellino)
36.  Alessandro Bertoni (Avellino)
37.  Team Photo (Bari)
38.  Team Photo (Bari)
39.  Giuseppe Pellicano' (Bari)
40.  Luigi Imparato (Bari)
41.  Alberto Cavasin (Bari)
42.  Giorgio De Trizio (Bari)
43.  Giovanni Loseto (II) (Bari)
44.  Francesco Cuccovillo (Bari)
45.  Salvatore' Guastella (Bari)
46.  Luciano Sola (Bari)
47.  Adriano Piraccini (Bari)
48.  Claudio Sclosa (Bari)
49.  Angelo Cupini (Bari)
50.  Gordon Sidney Cowans (Bari)
51.  Edi Bivi (Bari)
52.  Paul David Rideout (Bari)
53.  Alberto Bergossi (Bari)
54.  Elia Roselli (Bari)
55.  Team Photo (Como)
56.  Team Photo (Como)
57.  Mario Paradisi (Como)
58.  Carlo Della Corna (Como)
59.  Antonio Tempestilli (Como)
60.  Massimo Albiero (Como)
61.  Pasquale Bruno (Como)
62.  Giovanni Guerrini (Como)
63.  Stefano Maccoppi (Como)
64.  Giancarlo Centi (Como)
65.  Giovanni Invernizzi (Como)
66.  Francesco Casagrande (Como)
67.  Guimares J. Dirceu (Como)
68.  Luca Mattei (Como)
69.  Luca Fusi (Como)
70.  Dan Corneliusson (Como)
71.  Enrico Todesco (Como)
72.  Stefano Borgonovo (Como)
73.  Team Photo (Fiorentina)
74.  Team Photo (Fiorentina)
75.  Giovanni Galli (Fiorentina)
76.  Paolo Conti (Fiorentina)
77.  Renzo Contratto (Fiorentina)
78.  Aldo Maldera (Fiorentina)
79.  Claudio Gentile (Fiorentina)
80.  Celeste Pin (Fiorentina)
81.  Daniel Passarella (Fiorentina)
82.  Gabriele Oriali (Fiorentina)
83.  Sergio Battistini (Fiorentina)
84.  Giancarlo Antognoni (Fiorentina)
85.  Daniele Massaro (Fiorentina)
86.  Pasquale Iachini (Fiorentina)
87.  Maurizio Iorio (Fiorentina)
88.  Paolo Monelli (Fiorentina)
89.  Claudio Pellegrini (Fiorentina)
90.  Roberto Baggio (Fiorentina)
91.  Team Photo (Inter)
92.  Team Photo (Inter)
93.  Walter Zenga (Inter)
94.  Fabrizio Lorieri (Inter)
95.  Giuseppe Bergomi (Inter)
96.  Fulvio Collovati (Inter)
97.  Andrea Mandrolini (Inter)
98.  Luciano Marangon (Inter)
99.  Riccardo Ferri (Inter)
100.  Giuseppe Baresi (Inter)
101.  Giampiero Marini (Inter)
102.  Marco Tardelli (Inter)
103.  William Brady (Inter)
104.  Enrico Cucchi (Inter)
105.  Pietro Fanna (Inter)
106.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (Inter)
107.  Alessandro Altobelli (Inter)
108.  Franco Selvaggi (Inter)
109.  Team Photo (Juventus)
110.  Team Photo (Juventus)
111.  Stefano Tacconi (Juventus)
112.  Luciano Bodini (Juventus)
113.  Luciano Favero (Juventus)
114.  Antonio Cabrini (Juventus)
115.  Sergio Brio (Juventus)
116.  Gaetano Scirea (Juventus)
117.  Stefano Pioli (Juventus)
118.  Nicola Caricola (Juventus)
119.  Massimo Bonini (Juventus)
120.  Massimo Mauro (Juventus)
121.  Lionello Manfredonia (Juventus)
122.  Michel Platini (Juventus)
123.  Michael Laudrup (Juventus)
124.  Massimo Briaschi (Juventus)
125.  Aldo Serena (Juventus)
126.  Marco Pacione (Juventus)
127.  Team Photo (Lecce)
128.  Team Photo (Lecce)
129.  Giordano Negretti (Lecce)
130.  Enrico Pionetti (Lecce)
131.  Rodolfo Vanoli (Lecce)
132.  Roberto Miggiano (Lecce)
133.  Stefano Di Chiara (Lecce)
134.  Carmelo Miceli (Lecce)
135.  Salvatore Nobile (Lecce)
136.  Juan Alberto Barbas (Lecce)
137.  Maurizio Orlando (Lecce)
138.  Maurizio Raise (Lecce)
139.  Marino Palese (Lecce)
140.  Loriano Cipriani (Lecce)
141.  Alberto Di Chiara (Lecce)
142.  Franco Causio (Lecce)
143.  Pedro Pablo Pasculli (Lecce)
144.  Ricardo Paciocco (Lecce)
145.  Team Photo (Milan)
146.  Team Photo (Milan)
147.  Giuliano Terraneo (Milan)
148.  Giulio Nuciari (Milan)
149.  Franco Baresi (Milan)
150.  Filippo Galli (Milan)
151.  Andrea Icardi (Milan)
152.  Mauro Tassotti (Milan)
153.  Agostino Di Bartolomei (Milan)
154.  Alberigo Evani (Milan)
155.  Paolo Maldini (Milan)
156.  Andrea Manzo (Milan)
157.  Raymond Wilkins (Milan)
158.  Mario Bortolazzi (Milan)
159.  Mark Hateley (Milan)
160.  Paolo Rossi (Milan)
161.  Pietro Paolo Virdis (Milan)
162.  Marco Macina (Milan)
163.  Team Photo (Napoli)
164.  Team Photo (Napoli)
165.  Claudio Garella (Napoli)
166.  Enrico Zazzaro (Napoli)
167.  Giuseppe Bruscolotti (Napoli)
168.  Moreno Ferraro (Napoli)
169.  Massimo Filardi (Napoli)
170.  Raimondo Marino (Napoli)
171.  Alessandro Renica (Napoli)
172.  Antonio Carannante (Napoli)
173.  Costanzo Celestini (Napoli)
174.  Ruben Buriani (Napoli)
175.  Salvatore Bagni (Napoli)
176.  Eraldo Pecci (Napoli)
177.  Diego A. Maradona (Napoli)
178.  Luigi Caffarelli (Napoli)
179.  Daniel Bertoni (Napoli)
180.  Bruno Giordano (Napoli)
181.  Team Photo (Pisa)
182.  Team Photo (Pisa)
183.  Alessandro Mannini (Pisa)
184.  Gianpaolo Grudina (Pisa)
185.  Franco Ipsaro Passione (Pisa)
186.  Giuseppe Volpecina (Pisa)
187.  Domenico Progna (Pisa)
188.  Stefano Colantuono (Pisa)
189.  Michele Armenise (Pisa)
190.  Roberto Chiti (Pisa)
191.  Bruno Caneo (Pisa)
192.  Antonio Cavallo (Pisa)
193.  Ferruccio Mariani (Pisa)
194.  Paolo Giovannelli (Pisa)
195.  Ciro Muro (Pisa)
196.  Willem Kieft (Pisa)
197.  Paolo Baldieri (Pisa)
198.  Klaus Berggreen (Pisa)
199.  Team Photo (Roma)
200.  Team Photo (Roma)
201.  Franco Tancredi (Roma)
202.  Attilio Gregori (Roma)
203.  Sebastiano Nela (Roma)
204.  Ubaldo Righetti (Roma)
205.  Emidio Oddi (Roma)
206.  Settimo Lucci (Roma)
207.  Manuel Gerolin (Roma)
208.  Antonio Carlos Cerezo (Roma)
209.  Giuseppe Giannini (Roma)
210.  Carlo Ancelotti (Roma)
211.  Antonio Di Carlo (Roma)
212.  Bruno Conti (Roma)
213.  Zbigniew Boniek (Roma)
214.  Roberto Pruzzo (Roma)
215.  Francesco Graziani (Roma)
216.  Sandro Tovalieri (Roma)
217.  Team Photo (Sampdoria)
218.  Team Photo (Sampdoria)
219.  Ivano Bordon (Sampdoria)
220.  Roberto Bocchino (Sampdoria)
221.  Moreno Mannini (Sampdoria)
222.  Roberto Galia (Sampdoria)
223.  Luca Pellegrini (Sampdoria)
224.  Pietro Vierchowod (Sampdoria)
225.  Fausto Pari (Sampdoria)
226.  Fabio Aselli (Sampdoria)
227.  Gianfranco Matteoli (Sampdoria)
228.  Graeme Souness (Sampdoria)
229.  Fausto Salsano (Sampdoria)
230.  Alessandro Scanziani (Sampdoria)
231.  Trevor Francis (Sampdoria)
232.  Roberto Mancini (Sampdoria)
233.  Gianluca Vialli (Sampdoria)
234.  Giuseppe Lorenzo (Sampdoria)
235.  Team Photo (Torino)
236.  Team Photo (Torino)
237.  Silvano Martina (Torino)
238.  Renato Copparoni (Torino)
239.  Luigi Danova (Torino)
240.  Paolo Beruatto (Torino)
241.  Roberto Cravero (Torino)
242.  Giovanni Francini (Torino)
243.  Ezio Rossi (Torino)
244.  Giancarlo Corradini (Torino)
245.  Renato Zaccarelli (Torino)
246.  Giacomo Ferri (Torino)
247.  Leovegildo Junior (Torino)
248.  Giuseppe Dossena (Torino)
249.  Antonio Sabato (Torino)
250.  Danilo Pileggi (Torino)
251.  Antonio Comi (Torino)
252.  Walter Schachner (Torino)
253.  Team Photo (Udinese)
254.  Team Photo (Udinese)
255.  Fabio Brini (Udinese)
256.  Beniamino Abate (Udinese)
257.  Dino Galparoli (Udinese)
258.  Massimo Storgato (Udinese)
259.  Marco Baroni (Udinese)
260.  Nazareth Edinho (Udinese)
261.  Federico Rossi (Udinese)
262.  Attilio Tesser (Udinese)
263.  Angelo Colombo (Udinese)
264.  Luigi De Agostini (Udinese)
265.  Antonino Criscimanni (Udinese)
266.  Paolo Miano (Udinese)
267.  Gianpietro Tagliaferri (Udinese)
268.  Odoacre Chierico (Udinese)
269.  Geronimo Barbadillo (Udinese)
270.  Andrea Carnevale (Udinese)
271.  Team Photo (Verona)
272.  Team Photo (Verona)
273.  Giuliano Giuliani (Verona)
274.  Sergio Spuri (Verona)
275.  Mauro Ferroni (Verona)
276.  Gianluigi Galbagini (Verona)
277.  Hans-Peter Briegel (Verona)
278.  Silvano Fontolan (Verona)
279.  Roberto Tricella (Verona)
280.  Antonio Di Gennaro (Verona)
281.  Beniamino Vignola (Verona)
282.  Luigi Sacchetti (Verona)
283.  Luciano Bruni (Verona)
284.  Domenico Volpati (Verona)
285.  Vinicio Verza (Verona)
286.  Preben Larsen (Verona)
287.  Giusppe Galderisi (Verona)
288.  Franco Turchetta (Verona)

Calcio Flash 86 - Italia dalla Spagna al Messico

289.  E. Bearzot
290.  I. Bordon
291.  F. Tancredi
292.  G. Galli
293.  R. Tricella
294.  G. Scirea
295.  U. Righetti
296.  
297.  
298.  F. Colvatti
299.  P. Vierchowod
300.  A Di Gennaro
301.  G. Baresi
302.  M. Tardelli
303.  S. Bagni
304.  P. Fanna
305.  B. Conti
306.  P. Rossi
307.  G. Galderisi
308.  A. Serna
309.  A. Altobelli

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie B

310.  Fernando Orsi (Arezzo)
310.  Alberto Minoia (Arezzo)
311.  Stefano Butti (Arezzo)
311.  Giovanni F. Pozza (Arezzo)
312.  Andrea Mangoni (Arezzo)
312.  Rosario Sasso (Arezzo)
313.  Team Photo (Arezzo)
314.  Franco Ermini (Arezzo)
314.  Massimo Esposito (Arezzo)
315.  Domenico Neri (Arezzo)
315.  Carlo Muraro (Arezzo)
316.  Guido Ugolotti (Arezzo)
316.  Luciano Facchini (Arezzo)
317.  Roberto Corti (Ascoli)
317.  Antonio Dell'Oglio (Ascoli)
318.  Flavio Destro (Ascoli)
318.  Maurizio Giovanelli (Ascoli)
319.  Carlo Perrone (Ascoli)
319.  Paolo Pochesci (Ascoli)
320.  Team Photo (Ascoli)
321.  Fulvio Bonomi (Ascoli)
321.  Alberto Marchetti (Ascoli)
322.  Massimo Barbuti (Ascoli)
322.  Aco Trifunovic (Ascoli)
323.  Giuseppe Incocciati (Ascoli)
323.  Francesco Vincenzi (Ascoli)
324.  Giuseppe Zinetti (Bologna)
324.  Fabio Ferri (Bologna)
325.  Gianluca Luppi (Bologna)
325.  Franco Fabbri (Bologna)
326.  Claudio Ottoni (Bologna)
326.  Enrico Nicolini (Bologna)
327.  Team Photo (Bologna)
328.  Walter De Vecchi (Bologna)
328.  Giancarlo Marocchi (Bologna)
329.  Loris Pradella (Bologna)
329.  Francesco Gazzaneo (Bologna)
330.  Domencio Marocchino (Bologna)
330.  Lorenzo Marrionaro (Bologna)
331.  Roberto Aliboni (Brescia)
331.  Alessandro Chiodini (Brescia)
332.  Giuliano Giorgi (Brescia)
332.  Sergio Paolinelli (Brescia)
333.  Tiziano Ascagni (Brescia)
333.  Paolo Rossi (Brescia)
334.  Team Photo (Brescia)
335.  Augusto Gentilini (Brescia)
335.  Daniele Zoratto (Brescia)
336.  Tullio Gritti (Brescia)
336.  Renzo Gobbo (Brescia)
337.  
337.  
338.  Roberto Sorrentino (Cagliari)
338.  Marco Marchi (Cagliari)
339.  Piero Vignoli (Cagliari)
339.  Giacomo Chinellato (Cagliari)
340.  Daniele Davin (Cagliari)
340.  Maurizio Venturi (Cagliari)
341.  Team Photo (Cagliari)
342.  Pasquale Casale (Cagliari)
342.  Roberto Bergamaschi (Cagliari)
343.  Leonardo Occhipinti (Cagliari)
343.  Marco Branca (Cagliari)
344.  Gianpaolo Montesano (Cagliari)
344.  Giovanni De Rosa (Cagliari)
345.  Vincenzo Nunziata (Campobasso)
345.  Donato Anzivino (Campobasso)
346.  Carmelo Parpiglia (Campobasso)
346.  Giuseppe Argentesi (Campobasso)
347.  Ruggero Cannito (Campobasso)
347.  Marco Maestripieri (Campobasso)
348.  Team Photo (Campobasso)
349.  Raffaele Di Risio (Campobasso)
349.  Alessandro Bonesso (Campobasso)
350.  Silvano Pivotto (Campobasso)
350.  Francesco Boito (Campobasso)
351.  Mario Goretti (Campobasso)
351.  Primo Maragliulo (Campobasso)
352.  Marco Onorati (Catania)
352.  Marco De Simone (Catania)
353.  Nicola Garzieri (Catania)
353.  Maurizio Longobardo (Catania)
354.  Adriano Polenta (Catania)
354.  Pedro Pedrinho (Catania)
355.  Team Photo (Catania)
356.  Borges Luvanor (Catania)
356.  Sandro Pellegrini (Catania)
357.  Carlo Borghi (Catania)
357.  Piero Braglia (Catania)
358.  Silvio Picci (Catania)
358.  Domenico Maggiora (Catania)
359.  Raffaele Di Fusco (Catanzaro)
359.  Antonio Logozzo (Catanzaro)
360.  Massimo Pedrazzini (Catanzaro)
360.  Armando Cascione (Catanzaro)
361.  Antonio Imborgia (Catanzaro)
361.  Marco Masi (Catanzaro)
362.  Team Photo (Catanzaro)
363.  Agostino Iacobelli (Catanzaro)
363.  Carmelo Bagnato (Catanzaro)
364.  Enrico Piccioni (Catanzaro)
364.  Vittorio Cozzella (Catanzaro)
365.  Antonio Soda (Catanzaro)
365.  Stefano Brondi (Catanzaro)
366.  Fausto Borin (Cesena)
366.  Agatino Cuttone (Cesena)
367.  Antonio Bogoni (Cesena)
367.  Patrizio Sala (Cesena)
368.  Franco Pancheri (Cesena)
368.  Dario Sanguin (Cesena)
369.  Team Photo (Cesena)
370.  Roberto Barozzi (Cesena)
370.  Rocco Cotroneo (Cesena)
371.  Massimo Agostini (Cesena)
371.  Giuseppe Angelini (Cesena)
372.  Mauro Gibellini (Cesena)
372.  Pasquale Traini (Cesena)
373.  Michaelangelo Rampulla (Cremonese)
373.  Felice Garzilli (Cremonese)
374.  Filippo Citterio (Cremonese)
374.  Mario Montorfano (Cremonese)
375.  Graziano Mazzoni (Cremonese)
375.  Wladyslaw Zmuda (Cremonese)
376.  Team Photo (Cremonese)
377.  Walter Vigano' (Cremonese)
377.  Claudio Bencina (Cremonese)
378.  Gabriele Bongiorni (Cremonese)
378.  Giuseppe Galluzzo (Cremonese)
379.  Marco Nicoletti (Cremonese)
379.  Giancarlo Finardi (Cremonese)
380.  Giulio Drago (Empoli)
380.  Claudio Vertova (Empoli)
381.  Ezio Gelain (Empoli)
381.  Luca Della Scala (Empoli)
382.  Francesco D'Arrigo (Empoli)
382.  Andrea Salvadoni (Empoli)
383.  Team Photo (Empoli)
384.  Luca Cecconi (Empoli)
384.  Corrado Urbano (Empoli)
385.  Francesco Della Monica (Empoli)
385.  Walter Casaroli (Empoli)
386.  Adelino Zennaro (Empoli)
386.  Marco Calonaci (Empoli)
387.  Giovanni Cervone (Genoa)
387.  Claudio Testoni (Genoa)
388.  Graziano Bini (Genoa)
388.  Roberto Policano (Genoa)
389.  Mario Faccenda (Genoa)
389.  Angelo Trevisan (Genoa)
390.  Team Photo (Genoa)
391.  Francesco Mileti (Genoa)
391.  Luigi Marulla (Genoa)
392.  Giancarlo Marini (Genoa)
392.  Massimo Mauti (Genoa)
393.  Giuseppe Butti (Genoa)
393.  Oscar Ettore Tacchi (Genoa)
394.  Danio Montani (L.R. Vicenza)
394.  Massimo Mattiazzo (L.R. Vicenza)
395.  Luigino Pasciullo (L.R. Vicenza)
395.  Daniele Fortunato (L.R. Vicenza)
396.  Paolo Mazzeni (L.R. Vicenza)
396.  Giuseppe Mascheroni (L.R. Vicenza)
397.  Team Photo (L.R. Vicenza)
398.  Gabriele Savino (L.R. Vicenza)
398.  Roberto Filippi (L.R. Vicenza)
399.  Eligio Nicolini (L.R. Vicenza)
399.  Franco Cerilli (L.R. Vicenza)
400.  Maurizio Lucchetti (L.R. Vicenza)
400.  Antonio Rondon (L.R. Vicenza)
401.  Astutillo Malgioglio (Lazio)
401.  Gabriele Podavini (Lazio)
402.  Ernesto Calisti (Lazio)
402.  Daniele Filisetti (Lazio)
403.  Roberto Galbiati (Lazio)
403.  Giorgio Magnocavallo (Lazio)
404.  Team Photo (Lazio)
405.  Vincenzo D'Amico (Lazio)
405.  Oliviero Garlini (Lazio)
406.  Giuliano Fiorini (Lazio)
406.  Francesco Dell'Anno (Lazio)
407.  Fabio Poli (Lazio)
407.  Domenico Caso (Lazio)
408.  Alberto Torresin (Monza)
408.  Marco Saltarelli (Monza)
409.  Angiolino Gasparini (Monza)
409.  Daniele Tacconi (Monza)
410.  Daniele Catto (Monza)
410.  Walter Dondoni (Monza)
411.  Team Photo (Monza)
412.  Marco Bolis (Monza)
412.  Roberto Spollon (Monza)
413.  Fulvio Saini (Monza)
413.  Roberto Antonelli (Monza)
414.  Claudio Ambu (Monza)
414.  Antonio Crusco (Monza)
415.  Franco Paleari (Palermo)
415.  Silvano Benedetti (Palermo)
416.  Giuseppe Guerini (Palermo)
416.  Giovanni De Biasi (Palermo)
417.  Tebaldo Bigliardi (Palermo)
417.  Claudio Ranieri (Palermo)
418.  Team Photo (Palermo)
419.  Maurizio Ronco (Palermo)
419.  Oliviero Di Stefano (Palermo)
420.  Andrea Pallanch (Palermo)
420.  Mario Piga (Palermo)
421.  Antonio De Vitis (Palermo)
421.  Valerio Majo (Palermo)
422.  Andrea Pazzagli (Perugia)
422.  Corrado Benedetti (Perugia)
423.  Luca Brunetti (Perugia)
423.  Mauro Amenta (Perugia)
424.  Fulvio Rondini (Perugia)
424.  Marco Gori (Perugia)
425.  Team Photo (Perugia)
426.  Walter Allievi (Perugia)
426.  Vincenzo Attrice (Perugia)
427.  Stefano Cuoghi (Perugia)
427.  Dante Bertoneri (Perugia)
428.  Massimo De Stefanis (Perugia)
428.  Nicola Zanone (Perugia)
429.  Maurizio Rossi (Pescara)
429.  Massimo Venturini (Pescara)
430.  Giancarlo Olivotto (Pescara)
430.  Mauro Di Cicco (Pescara)
431.  Roberto Bosco (Pescara)
431.  Onofrio Loseto (I) (Pescara)
432.  Team Photo (Pescara)
433.  Danilo Ronzani (Pescara)
433.  Gianpiero Gasperini (Pescara)
434.  Antonio Elia Acerbis (Pescara)
434.  Giuseppe De Martino (Pescara)
435.  Giorgio Roselli (Pescara)
435.  Stefano Rebonato (Pescara)
436.  Simone Braglia (Sambenedettese)
436.  Giancarlo Petrangeli (Sambenedettese)
437.  Luigi Cagni (Sambenedettese)
437.  Andrea Galassi (Sambenedettese)
438.  Enrico Annoni (Sambenedettese)
438.  Guido Di Fabio (Sambenedettese)
439.  Team Photo (Sambenedettese)
440.  Bruno Ranieri (Sambenedettese)
440.  Sauro Fattori (Sambenedettese)
441.  Salvatore Giunta (Sambenedettese)
441.  Tiziano Manfrin (Sambenedettese)
442.  Roberto Di Nicola (Sambenedettese)
442.  Giuseppe Manarin (Sambenedettese)
443.  Guido Bistazzoni (Triestina)
443.  Maurizio Costantini (Triestina)
444.  Giuseppe Bagnato (Triestina)
444.  Ersilio Cerone (Triestina)
445.  Angelo Orlando (Triestina)
445.  Maurizio Braghin (Triestina)
446.  Team Photo (Triestina)
447.  Stefano Strappa (Triestina)
447.  Vincenzo Di Giovanni (Triestina)
448.  Vincenzo Chiarenza (Triestina)
448.  Francesco Romano (Triestina)
449.  Francesco De Falco (Triestina)
449.  Gianfranco Cinello (Triestina)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C1/A

450.  Team Photo (Ancona)
451.  Team Photo (Carrarese)
452.  Team Photo (Fano)
453.  Team Photo (Legnano)
454.  Team Photo (Modena)
455.  Team Photo (Padova)
456.  Team Photo (Parma)
457.  Team Photo (Pavia)
458.  Team Photo (Piacenza)
459.  Team Photo (Prato)
460.  Team Photo (Reggiana)
461.  Team Photo (Rimini)
462.  Team Photo (R.M. Firenze)
463.  Team Photo (Sanremese)
464.  Team Photo (SPAL)
465.  Team Photo (Trento)
466.  Team Photo (Varese)
467.  Team Photo (Virescit Boccaleone)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C1/B

468.  Team Photo (Barletta)
469.  Team Photo (Benevento)
470.  Team Photo (Brindisi)
471.  Team Photo (Campania)
472.  Team Photo (Casarano)
473.  Team Photo (Casertana)
474.  Team Photo (Cavese)
475.  Team Photo (Cosenza)
476.  Team Photo (Foggia)
477.  Team Photo (Licata)
478.  Team Photo (Livorno)
479.  Team Photo (Messina)
480.  Team Photo (Monopoli)
481.  Team Photo (Salernitana)
482.  Team Photo (Siena)
483.  Team Photo (Sorrento)
484.  Team Photo (Taranto)
485.  Team Photo (Ternana)

Calcio Flash 86 - Scudetto - Serie A

Scudetto (Atalanta)
Scudetto (Avellino)
Scudetto (Bari)
Scudetto (Como)
Scudetto (Fiorentina)
Scudetto (Inter)
Scudetto (Juventus)
Scudetto (Lecce)
Scudetto (Milan)
Scudetto (Napoli)
Scudetto (Pisa)
Scudetto (Roma)
Scudetto (Sampdoria)
Scudetto (Torino)
Scudetto (Udinese)
Scudetto (Verona)

Calcio Flash 86 - Scudetto - Italia dalla Spagna al Messico

Scudetto (Italia)

Calcio Flash 86 - Scudetto - Serie B

Scudetto (Arezzo)
Scudetto (Ascoli)
Scudetto (Bologna)
Scudetto (Brescia)
Scudetto (Cagliari)
Scudetto (Campobasso)
Scudetto (Catania)
Scudetto (Catanzaro)
Scudetto (Cesena)
Scudetto (Cremonese)
Scudetto (Empoli)
Scudetto (Genoa)
Scudetto (L.R. Vicenza)
Scudetto (Lazio)
Scudetto (Monza)
Scudetto (Palermo)
Scudetto (Perugia)
Scudetto (Pescara)
Scudetto (Sambenedettese)
Scudetto (Triestina)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C1/A

Scudetto (Ancona)
Scudetto (Carrarese)
Scudetto (Fano)
Scudetto (Legnano)
Scudetto (Modena)
Scudetto (Padova)
Scudetto (Parma)
Scudetto (Pavia)
Scudetto (Piacenza)
Scudetto (Prato)
Scudetto (Reggiana)
Scudetto (Rimini)
Scudetto (R.M. Firenze)
Scudetto (Sanremese)
Scudetto (SPAL)
Scudetto (Trento)
Scudetto (Varese)
Scudetto (Virescit Boccaleone)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C1/B

Scudetto (Barletta)
Scudetto (Benevento)
Scudetto (Brindisi)
Scudetto (Campania)
Scudetto (Casarano)
Scudetto (Casertana)
Scudetto (Cavese)
Scudetto (Cosenza)
Scudetto (Foggia)
Scudetto (Licata)
Scudetto (Livorno)
Scudetto (Messina)
Scudetto (Monopoli)
Scudetto (Salernitana)
Scudetto (Siena)
Scudetto (Sorrento)
Scudetto (Taranto)
Scudetto (Ternana)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C2/A

Scudetto (Alessandria)
Scudetto (Asti T.S.C.)
Scudetto (Cairese)
Scudetto (Carbonia)
Scudetto (Civitavecchia)
Scudetto (Derthonia)
Scudetto (Entella)
Scudetto (Lodigiani)
Scudetto (Lucchese)
Scudetto (Massese)
Scudetto (Montevarchi)
Scudetto (Pistoiese)
Scudetto (Pontedera)
Scudetto (Savona)
Scudetto (Sorso)
Scudetto (Spezia)
Scudetto (Torres)
Scudetto (Vogherese)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C2/B

Scudetto (Centese)
Scudetto (Fanfulla)
Scudetto (Giorgione)
Scudetto (Leffe)
Scudetto (Mantova)
Scudetto (Mestre)
Scudetto (Montebelluna)
Scudetto (Novara)
Scudetto (Omegna)
Scudetto (Orceana)
Scudetto (Ospitaletto)
Scudetto (Pergocrema)
Scudetto (Pievigina)
Scudetto (Pordenone)
Scudetto (Pro Patria)
Scudetto (Pro Vercelli)
Scudetto (Treviso)
Scudetto (Venezia)

Calcio Flash 86 - Serie C2/C

Scudetto (Aesernia)
Scudetto (Angizia Luco)
Scudetto (Cesenatico)
Scudetto (Civitanovese)
Scudetto (Fidelis Andria)
Scudetto (Foligno)
Scudetto (Forli')
Scudetto (Francavilla)
Scudetto (Galatina)
Scudetto (Giulianova)
Scudetto (Jesi)
Scudetto (Maceratese)
Scudetto (Martina)
Scudetto (Matera)
Scudetto (Potenza)
Scudetto (Ravenna)
Scudetto (Sassuolo)
Scudetto (Teramo)

Calcio Falsh 86 - Serie C2/D

Scudetto (Afragolese)
Scudetto (Akragas)
Scudetto (Canicatti')
Scudetto (Ercolanese)
Scudetto (Frosinone)
Scudetto (Gladiator)
Scudetto (Ischia Isolaverde)
Scudetto (Juventus Stabia)
Scudetto (Nissa)
Scudetto (Nocerina)
Scudetto (Nola)
Scudetto (Paganese)
Scudetto (Pro Cisterna)
Scudetto (Reggina)
Scudetto (Rende)
Scudetto (Siracusa)
Scudetto (Trapani)
Scudetto (Turris)