Thursday, 29 September 2022

Unknown issuer (Mexico) - Album de Futbol Liga Mayor 1943-44


1943-44
Album de Futbol Liga Mayor 1943-44
Unknown issuer
Mexico
150 stickers

There is room for 15 stickers for each of the 10 teams.

Club Badge (C. España)
Jose Iraragorri (C. España)
Carlos Laviada (C. España)
Jose Sangenis (C. España)
Serafin Aedo (C. España)
Enrique Larriñaga (C. España)
Jose Antonio Rodriguez (C. España)
Leonardo Cilaurren (C. España)
Jose Muguerza (C. España)
Domingo Perez Alonso (C. España)
Gregorio Blasco (C. España)
Jorge Quezada (C. España)
Isidro Langara (C. España)
Carlos Septien (C. España)
Rodolfo Muñoz (C. España)

Club Badge (C. Asturias)
Juan Delfin Rodriguez (C. Asturias)
Armando Aguilar (C. Asturias)
Angel Leon (C. Asturias)
Raul Santiso (C. Asturias)
Jose Soto (C. Asturias)
Jose Bernardino Menendez (C. Asturias)
Ignacio Cabezon (C. Asturias)
Pedro Regueiro (C. Asturias)
Tomas Aegueiro (C. Asturias)
Jose Miguel Noguera (C. Asturias)
Salvador Arizmendi (C. Asturias)
Ismael Zabaleta (C. Asturias)
Tomas Ordoñez (C. Asturias)
Francisco Fadiño (C. Asturias)

Club Badge (C.D. Marte)
Cesar Ortiz (C.D. Marte)
Felipe Castañeda (C.D. Marte)
Antonio Lopez (C.D. Marte)
Rafael Herrero (C.D. Marte)
Arturo Chavez (C.D. Marte)
Juan Lobo (C.D. Marte)
Alberto Mendoza (C.D. Marte)
Enrique Alcocer (C.D. Marte)
Jose Gomez (C.D. Marte)

Club Badge (U.D. Moctezuma)
Faustino Padilla (U.D. Moctezuma)
Carlos Breton (U.D. Moctezuma)
Martin Cuburu (U.D. Moctezuma)
Evaristo Murillo (U.D. Moctezuma)
Jose A. Cevasco (U.D. Moctezuma)
Mario Ballesteros (U.D. Moctezuma)
Alfonso Arnaez (U.D. Moctezuma)
Jesus Gomez (U.D. Moctezuma)
Dolores Araujo (U.D. Moctezuma)
Rodrigo Leyva (U.D. Moctezuma)
Honorio Arteaga (U.D. Moctezuma)
Antener Cristin Medina (U.D. Moctezuma)
Julio Pascual Cupido (U.D. Moctezuma)
Antonio Villegas (U.D. Moctezuma)

Club Badge (A.D.O.)
Leonardo Zamudio (A.D.O.)
Carlos Montes (A.D.O.)
Guillermp Contreros (A.D.O.)
Justo Couto (A.D.O.)
Luis V. Aussin (A.D.O.)
Agustin Lozano (A.D.O.)
Victor Lopez (A.D.O.)
Juan Castillo (A.D.O.)
Jose de la Luz Soto (A.D.O.)
Antonio Toledo (A.D.O.)

Club Badge (C. America)
Antonio Azpiri (C. America)
Salvador Mota (C. America)
Manuel Gutierrez (C. America)
Carlos Mendoza (C. America)
Ignacio Trelles (C. America)
Pedro Vera (C. America)
Octavio Vial (C. America)

Club Badge (Atlas)
Alfonso Sarate (Atlas)
Palma (Atlas)
Angel Torre (Atlas)
Felipe Zetter (Atlas)
Niño Flores (Atlas)
Jesus Alderete (Atlas)
Jesus Silva (Atlas)
Jose Acost (Atlas)
Luis Michel (Atlas)

Club Badge (Atlante F.C.)
Alberto Medina (Atlante F.C.)
Raymundo Palomino (Atlante F.C.)
Gonzalo Buenabad (Atlante F.C.)
Fernando Garcia (Atlante F.C.)
Horacio Casarin (Atlante F.C.)

Club Badge (C.D. Guadalajara)
Max Prieto (C.D. Guadalajara)
Jose Gutierrez (C.D. Guadalajara)
Esteban Perez (C.D. Guadalajara)
Victorino Cazquez (C.D. Guadalajara)
Rafael Orozeo (C.D. Guadalajara)
Wintilo Lozano (C.D. Guadalajara)
Luis Reyes (C.D. Guadalajara)
Pablo Gonzalez (C.D. Guadalajara)
Diego Martinez (C.D. Guadalajara)

Club Badge (Vera Cruz)
Felix Heros (Vera Cruz)
Manuel Gonzalez (Vera Cruz)
Gustavo Fricke (Vera Cruz)
Benjamin Alonso (Vera Cruz)
Luis Fuentes (Vera Cruz)
Adolfo Alomia (Vera Cruz)
Julian Duran (Vera Cruz)
Jose Valdivia (Vera Cruz)
Fernando Blanco (Vera Cruz)
Joaquin Urquiaga (Vera Cruz)
Vicente Castellanos (Vera Cruz)
Jose Miguel Diez (Vera Cruz)
Martin Cuburu (Vera Cruz)

Topps - Match Attax 2022/23 (05) - Update Checklist


2022-23
Match Attax 2022/23
Topps
500+ cards

Eco Update Multipack #1 contains 1 regular 12-card packet of Match Attax cards plus a special 17-card Match Attax Update packet with 16 New Signings plus a Robert Lewandowski Limited Edition card! As this packet is numbered '1' does it mean that there's going to be at least a second packet? So it's time to start compiling another checklist...

New Signing
16 cards

NS 1.  
NS 2.  
NS 3.  
NS 4.  Gabriel Jesus (Arsenal)
NS 5.  Aurélien Tchouameni (Real Madrid CF)
NS 6.  
NS 7.  
NS 8.  
NS 9.  
NS 10.  Sadio Mané (FC Bayern München)
NS 11.  
NS 12.  
NS 13.  
NS 14.  
NS 15.  
NS 16.  

New Signing Limited Edition
1 card

LE U1.  Robert Lewandowski (FC Barcelona)

Topps - Match Attax 2022/23 (24) - Match Attax Tour


2022-23
Match Attax 2022/23
Topps
500+ cards

Dates for the 2022 Match Attax Tour have been announced:

Friday, 28 October, 2022 - Manchester, Etihad Stadium
Sunday, 30 October, 2022 - London, Stamford Bridge
Tuesday, 1 November, 2022 - Dublin, Royal Dublin Showgrounds

Panini - Panini FC Football Cards (02) - Checklist


2022-23
Panini FC Football Cards
Panini
France
130 base cards

This collection has just been released in France, I've made a start on compiling the checklist as it doesn't seem to be available on the Panini France website. Each team in Ligue 1 has five cards in the main set. Only 17 names missing - 1, 2, 11, 21, 30, 47, 48, 56, 57, 58, 72, 75, 89, 92, 101, 102 and 113.

Panini FC
100 cards

1.  
2.  
3.  Qazim Laci (AC Ajaccio)
4.  Gaëtan Courtet (AC Ajaccio)
5.  Riad Nouri (AC Ajaccio)
6.  Paul Bernardoni (Angers SCO)
7.  Souleyman Doumbia (Angers SCO)
8.  Pierrick Capelle (Angers SCO)
9.  Angelo Fulgini (Angers SCO)
10.  Sofiane Boufal (Angers SCO)
11. 
12.  Jubal (AJ Auxerre)
13.  Birama Touré (AJ Auxerre)
14.  Gaëtan Charbonnier (AJ Auxerre)
15.  Gauthier Hein (AJ Auxerre)
16.  Marco Bizot (Stade Brestois 29)
17.  Jean-Kévin Duverne (Stade Brestois 29)
18.  Lucien Agoumé (Stade Brestois 29)
19.  Franck Honorat (Stade Brestois 29)
20.  Steve Mounié (Stade Brestois 29)
21.  
22.  Florent Ogier (Clermont Foot 63)
23.  Johan Gastien (Clermont Foot 63)
24.  Mohamed Bayo (Clermont Foot 63)
25.  Elbasan Rashani (Clermont Foot 63)
26.  Jean-Louis Leca (Racing Club de Lens)
27.  Jonathan Gradit (Racing Club de Lens)
28.  Przemyslaw Frankowski (Racing Club de Lens)
29.  Gaël Kakuta (Racing Club de Lens)
30.  
31.  Léo Jardim (LOSC Lille)
32.  Zeki Çelik (LOSC Lille)
33.  Amadou Onana (LOSC Lille)
34.  Jonathan Bamba (LOSC Lille)
35.  Edon Zhegrova (LOSC Lille)
36.  Matthieu Dreyer (FC Lorient)
37.  Vincent Le Goff (FC Lorient)
38.  Julien Laporte (FC Lorient)
39.  Armand Laurienté (FC Lorient)
40.  Terem Moffi (FC Lorient)
41.  Anthony Lopes (Olympique Lyonnais)
42.  Castello Lukeba (Olympique Lyonnais)
43.  Maxence Caqueret (Olympique Lyonnais)
44.  Romain Faivre (Olympique Lyonnais)
45.  Karl Toko Ekambi (Olympique Lyonnais)
46.  Pau López (Olympique Lyonnais)
47.  
48.  
49.  Valentin Rongier (Olympique de Marseille)
50.  Cengiz Ünder (Olympique de Marseille)
51.  Alexander Nübel (AS Monaco)
52.  Axel Disasi (AS Monaco)
53.  Sofiane Diop (AS Monaco)
54.  Youssouf Fofana (AS Monaco)
55.  Kevin Volland (AS Monaco)
56.  
57.  
58.  
59.  Jordan Ferri (Montpellier Hérault SC)
60.  Elye Wahi (Montpellier Hérault SC)
61.  Alban Lafont (FC Nantes)
62.  Jean-Charles Castelletto (FC Nantes)
63.  Andrei Girotto (FC Nantes)
64.  Pedro Chirivella (FC Nantes)
65.  Moses Simon (FC Nantes)
66.  Marcin Bułka (OGC Nice)
67.  Jean-Clair Todibo (OGC Nice)
68.  Mario Lemina (OGC Nice)
69.  Khéphren Thuram (OGC Nice)
70.  Kasper Dolberg (OGC Nice)
71.  Kaylor Navas (Paris Saint-Germain)
72.  
73.  Nuno Mendes (Paris Saint-Germain)
74.  Danilo Perreira (Paris Saint-Germain)
75.  
76.  Predrag Rajković (Stade de Reims)
77.  Yunis Abdelhamid (Stade de Reims)
78.  Wout Faes (Stade de Reims)
79.  Ilan Kebbal (Stade de Reims)
80.  Nathanaël Mbuku (Stade de Reims)
81.  Alfred Gomis (Stade Rennais FC)
82.  Warmed Omari (Stade Rennais FC)
83.  Hamari Traoré (Stade Rennais FC)
84.  Lovro Majer (Stade Rennais FC)
85.  Gaëtan Laborde (Stade Rennais FC)
86.  Matz Sels (Racing Club de Strasbourg)
87.  Alexander Djiku (Racing Club de Strasbourg)
88.  Gerzino Nyamsi (Racing Club de Strasbourg)
89.  
90.  Kévin Gameiro (Racing Club de Strasbourg)
91.  Maxime Dupé (Toulouse FC)
92.  
93.  Branco van den Boomen (Toulouse FC)
94.  Rhys Healey (Toulouse FC)
95.  Nathan Ngoumou (Toulouse FC)
96.  Gauthier Gallon (ESTAC Troyes)
97.  Yoann Salmier (ESTAC Troyes)
98.  Xavier Chavalerin (ESTAC Troyes)
99.  Florian Tardieu (ESTAC Troyes)
100.  Mama Baldé (ESTAC Troyes)

Panini FC - Ultra Premium
30 cards
PARALLEL: Panini FC - Ultra Premium - Rare Bronze #/1000 (1:10 packets)
PARALLEL: Panini FC - Ultra Premium - Epic Silver #/100  (1:100 packets)
PARALLEL: Panini FC - Ultra Premium - Legend Gold #/10 (1:1,000 packets)
PARALLEL: Panini FC - Ultra Premium - Black Pearl 1/1 (1:10,000 packets)

101.  
102.  
103.  José Fonte (LOSC Lille)
104.  Benjamin André (LOSC Lille)
105.  Jonathan David (LOSC Lille)
106.  Jérôme Boateng (Olympique Lyonnais)
107.  Lucas Paquetá (Olympique Lyonnais)
108.  Moussa Dembélé (Olympique Lyonnais)
109.  Steve Mandanda (Olympique de Marseille)
110.  Matteo Guendouzi (Olympique de Marseille)
111.  Dimitri Payet (Olympique de Marseille)
112.  Arkadiusz Milik (Olympique de Marseille)
113.  
114.  Wissam Ben Yedder (AS Monaco)
115.  Téji Savanier (Montpellier Hérault SC)
116.  Nicolas Pallois (FC Nantes)
117.  Ludovic Blas (FC Nantes)
118.  Dante (OGC Nice)
119.  Andy Delort (OGC Nice)
120.  Amine Gouiri (OGC Nice)
121.  Gianluigi Donnarumma (Paris Saint-Germain)
122.  Achraf Hakimi (Paris Saint-Germain)
123.  Marquinhos (Paris Saint-Germain)
124.  Marco Veratti (Paris Saint-Germain)
125.  Kylian Mbappé (Paris Saint-Germain)
126.  Lionel Messi (Paris Saint-Germain)
127.  Neymar Jr. (Paris Saint-Germain)
128.  Benjamin Bourigeaud (Stade Rennais FC)
129.  Martin Terrier (Stade Rennais FC)
130.  Ludovic Ajorque (Racing Club de Strasbourg)

Parkside Collectibles (USA) - 2022 NWSL Pronto (06)


2022
2022 NWSL Pronto
Parkside Collectibles
USA
130 cards

Parkside are jumping on the NOW and INSTANT bandwagon with their PRONTO series. Another batch of cards highlighting the weeks' best moments.
Previous cards can be seen here:

September 14, 2022 - Week 17  -  Print run = 
86.  Fuka Nagano (North Carolina Courage) - Courage Keep Climbing
87.  Crystal Dunn (Portland Thorns FC) - Wonder Woman Returns
88.   - First of Many
89.  Ashley Hatch (Washington Spirit) - A New Start
90.  Kerolin Nigou (North Carolina Courage) - North Kerolin Courage
91.  Adrianna Franch (Kansas City Current) - Kansas City's Cooking
September 21, 2022 - Week 18  -  Print run = 
92.  Mallory Pugh (Chicago Red Stars) - Red Stars Burning Bright
93.  Savannah Demelo (Racing Louisiville FC) - Racing Recovers
94.  Ebony Salmon (Houston Dash) - Dash Deliver
95.  Ashley Sanchez (Washington Spirit) - Spirit Returning
96.  Kailen Sheridan (San Diego Wave FC) - New House, Same Wall
September 28, 2022 - Week 19  -  Print run = 
97.  Simone Charley (Angel City FC) - Angel's Flight on Course
98.  Sam Coffey (Portland Thorns FC) - First Goal Flying
99.  Debinha (North Carolina Courage) - Home Field Hatty
100.  Claire Lavogez (Kansas City Current) - KC Clinches
101.  Gunny Jónsdóttir (Orlando Pride) - Pride Play Spoiler
102.  Jess McDonald (Racing Louisville FC) - Racing Rise to Occasion

Eagle and Boys' World - Olympic Medals ~ Gallery of Champions


1964
Olympic Medals ~ Gallery of Champions
Eagle and Boys' World
4 medals
32 cut-outs

It's not the first time that Lynn Davies, who won the Long Jump Gold Medal at the 1964 Olympic Games in Tokyo, has featured on my blog. Before making a name for himself in the athletics world he was on the books at Cardiff City. When I found this item on eBay I spotted his photo straight away. I suppose it could be deemed fate as the comic only included 4 medals and over two weeks they provided over 30 photos of competitors that could be cut out and pasted on the medal. If I hadn't spotted Lynn Davies I wouldn't have looked any further. By the way, this was the first issue following the merger of Eagle and Boys' World and the reason why the medals include the name of Boy's World on the back but there's no reference to the Eagle comic.

Gallery of Champions - 10 October, 1964

Robbie Brightwell (Athletics)
Peter Snell (Athletics)
Bobby McGregor (Swimming)
Piero D'Inzeo (Show Jumping)
Trevor Burton  (Athletics)
Valeriy Brumel (Athletics)
Brian Kilby (Athletics)
Yuro Vlasov (Weightlifting)
Henry Carr (Athletics)
Mike Lindsay (Athletics)
Al Oerter (Athletics)
Lynn Davies (Athletics)
Alan Simpson (Athletics)
Howard Payne (Athletics)
Gordon Miller (Athletics)
Brian Phelps (Diving)

Gallery of Champions - 17 October, 1964

Micel Jazy (Athletics)
Bob Hayes (Athletics)
Dallas Long (Athletics)
Louis Martin (Weightlifting)
Dick McTaggart (Boxing)
Don Thompson (Athletics)
Alastair Wilson (Canoeing)
Gordon Miller (Athletics)

Gallery of Champions - 24 October, 1964

Vasiliy Rudyenkov (Athletics)
Peter Radford (Athletics)
Maurice Herriott (Athletics)
Harvey Smith (Show Jumping)
Mike Parker (Athletics)
Bill Barry (Rowing)
John Cooper (Athletics)
Colin Smith (Athletics)

D.C. Thomson / Scoop - Champions! (Poster)


1979-80
Champions!
D.C. Thomson / Scoop
1 poster

Issue number 109 of Scoop magazine, dated 16 February, 1980, includes a large poster showing various champions from 1979 and a section for adding the names of champions in 1980.

Wales (Rugby Union)
Jody Schekter (Motor Racing)
Sebastian Coe (Athletics)
West Indies (Cricket)
Michael Lee (Speedway)
Nottingham Forest
Billy Seabold (Powerboat Racing)
Bjorn Borg (Tennis)
Graham Noyce (Moto-Cross)
Severiano Ballesteros (Golf)
Kenny Roberts (Motorcycling)

The Mail on Sunday - Premier League Fixtures 2019-20 (Poster)


2019-20
Premier League Fixtures 2019-20
The Mail on Sunday
1 poster

A large glossy poster included with The Mail on Sunday prior to the season starting.

Premier League Fixtures 2019-20

Topps - UEFA Champions League Official Sticker Collection 2022/23 (09) - Starter Pack - Spain


2021-22
UEFA Champions League Official Sticker Collection 2022/23
Topps
500+ stickers

The Spanish version of the Starter Pack.

Topps - UEFA Champions League Official Sticker Collection 2022/23 (09) - Starter Pack - UK


2021-22
UEFA Champions League Official Sticker Collection 2022/23
Topps
545+ stickers

The collection is available in the United Kingdom from today, 29 September, 2022.

Wednesday, 28 September 2022

Topps (Germany) - Match Attax Bundesliga 2022/2023 (01) - Checklist


2022-23
Match Attax Bundesliga 2022/2023
Topps
Germany
472+80 cards

The collectosk website has kindly allowed me to use their checklist to compile my own version. You'll find much more information on the collectosk website.

Match Attax Bundesliga 2022/2023 - Puzzle Card
9 cards

P1.  Meisterschale
P2.  Meisterschale
P3.  Meisterschale
P4.  Meisterschale
P5.  Meisterschale
P6.  Meisterschale
P7.  Meisterschale
P8.  Meisterschale
P9.  Meisterschale

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Heritage
18 cards

1.  Florian Niederlechner (FC Augsburg)
2.  Marvin Plattenhardt (Hertha BSC)
3.  Christopher Trimmel (1.FC Union Berlin)
4.  Simon Zoller (VfL Bochum 1848)
5.  Christian Gross (SV Werder Bremen)
6.  Mats Hummels (Borussia Dortmund)
7.  Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt)
8.  Nils Petersen (Sport-Club Freiburg)
9.  Benjamin Hübner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
10.  Jonas Hector (1.FC Köln)
11.  Willi Orbán (RB Leipzig)
12.  Lukas Hradecky (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
13.  Danny da Costa (1.FSV Mainz 05)
14.  Lars Stindl (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
15.  Thomas Müller (FC Bayern München)
16.  Danny Latza (FC Schalke 04)
17.  Wataru Endo (VfB Stuttgart)
18.  Maximilian Arnold (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023

19.  Club-Logo (FC Augsburg)
20.  Rafał Gikiewicz (FC Augsburg)
21.  Felix Uduokhai (FC Augsburg)
22.  Reece Oxford (FC Augsburg)
23.  Iago (FC Augsburg)
24.  Jeffrey Gouweleeuw (FC Augsburg)
25.  Robert Gumny (FC Augsburg)
26.  Maximilian Bauer (FC Augsburg)
27.  Daniel Caligiuri (FC Augsburg)
28.  Carlos Gruezo (FC Augsburg)
29.  André Hahn (FC Augsburg)
30.  Ruben Vargas (FC Augsburg)
31.  Fredrik Jensen (FC Augsburg)
32.  Ermedin Demirović (FC Augsburg)
33.  Florian Niederlechner (FC Augsburg)
34.  Niklas Dorsch (FC Augsburg) - Star-Spieler
35.  Arne Maier (FC Augsburg) - Matchwinner
36.  Ricardo Pepi (FC Augsburg) - Helden von Morgen

37.  Club-Logo (Hertha BSC)
38.  Oliver Christensen (Hertha BSC)
39.  Dedryck Boyata (Hertha BSC)
40.  Marc Oliver Kempf (Hertha BSC)
41.  Maximilian Mittelstädt (Hertha BSC)
42.  Marvin Plattenhardt (Hertha BSC)
43.  Jonjoe Kenny (Hertha BSC)
44.  Kevin-Prince Boateng (Hertha BSC)
45.  Vladimír Darida (Hertha BSC)
46.  Ivan Šunjić (Hertha BSC)
47.  Marco Richter (Hertha BSC)
48.  Dodi Lukébakio (Hertha BSC)
49.  Derry Scherhant (Hertha BSC)
50.  Myziane Maolida (Hertha BSC)
51.  Davie Selke (Hertha BSC)
52.  Suat Serdar (Hertha BSC) - Star-Spieler
53.  Lucas Tousart (Hertha BSC) - Matchwinner
54.  Linus Gechter (Hertha BSC) - Helden von Morgen

55.  Club-Logo (1.FC Union Berlin)
56.  Frederik Rønnow (1.FC Union Berlin)
57.  Danilho Doekhi (1.FC Union Berlin)
58.  Niko Giesselmann (1.FC Union Berlin)
59.  Paul Jaeckel (1.FC Union Berlin)
60.  Robin Knoche (1.FC Union Berlin)
61.  Christopher Trimmel (1.FC Union Berlin)
62.  Rani Khedira (1.FC Union Berlin)
63.  Genki Haraguchi (1.FC Union Berlin)
64.  Levin Öztunali (1.FC Union Berlin)
65.  Milos Pantovic (1.FC Union Berlin)
66.  Jordan Siebatcheu (1.FC Union Berlin)
67.  Kevin Behrens (1.FC Union Berlin)
68.  Jamie Leweling (1.FC Union Berlin)
69.  Andreas Voglsammer (1.FC Union Berlin)
70.  Sheraldo Becker (1.FC Union Berlin) - Star-Spieler
71.  Sven Michel (1.FC Union Berlin) - Matchwinner
72.  András Schäfer (1.FC Union Berlin) - Helden von Morgen

73.  Club-Logo (VfL Bochum 1848)
74.  Manuel Riemann (VfL Bochum 1848)
75.  Cristian Gamboa (VfL Bochum 1848)
76.  Erhan Mašović (VfL Bochum 1848)
77.  Konstantinos Stafylidis (VfL Bochum 1848)
78.  Saidy Janko (VfL Bochum 1848)
79.  Jordi Osei-Tutu (VfL Bochum 1848)
80.  Jacek Góralski (VfL Bochum 1848)
81.  Philipp Förster (VfL Bochum 1848)
82.  Kevin Stöger (VfL Bochum 1848)
83.  Anthony Losilla (VfL Bochum 1848)
84.  Gerrit Holtmann (VfL Bochum 1848)
85.  Christopher Antwi-Adjei (VfL Bochum 1848)
86.  Philipp Hofmann (VfL Bochum 1848)
87.  Simon Zoller (VfL Bochum 1848)
88.  Danilo Soares (VfL Bochum 1848) - Star-Spieler
89.  Takuma Asano (VfL Bochum 1848) - Matchwinner
90.  Patrick Osterhage (VfL Bochum 1848) - Helden von Morgen

91.  Club-Logo (SV Werder Bremen)
92.  Jiří Pavlenka (SV Werder Bremen)
93.  Felix Agu (SV Werder Bremen)
94.  Marco Friedl (SV Werder Bremen)
95.  Niklas Stark (SV Werder Bremen)
96.  Anthony Jung (SV Werder Bremen)
97.  Mitchell Weiser (SV Werder Bremen)
98.  Miloš Veljkovic (SV Werder Bremen)
99.  Leonardo Bittencourt (SV Werder Bremen)
100.  Ilia Gruev (SV Werder Bremen)
101.  Romano Schmid (SV Werder Bremen)
102.  Nicolai Rapp (SV Werder Bremen)
103.  Jens Stage (SV Werder Bremen)
104.  Eren Dinkçi (SV Werder Bremen)
105.  Oliver Burke (SV Werder Bremen)
106.  Marvin Ducksch (SV Werder Bremen) - Star-Spieler
107.  Niclas Füllkrug (SV Werder Bremen) - Matchwinner
108.  Lee Buchanan (SV Werder Bremen) - Helden von Morgen

109.  Club-Logo (Borussia Dortmund)
110.  Gregor Kobel (Borussia Dortmund)
111.  Niklas Süle (Borussia Dortmund)
112.  Nico Schlotterbeck (Borussia Dortmund)
113.  Raphaël  Guerreiro (Borussia Dortmund)
114.  Mats Hummels (Borussia Dortmund)
115.  Mahmoud Dahoud (Borussia Dortmund)
116.  Emre Can (Borussia Dortmund)
117.  Julian Brandt (Borussia Dortmund)
118.  Marco Reus (Borussia Dortmund)
119.  Salih Özcan (Borussia Dortmund)
120.  Giovanni Reyna (Borussia Dortmund)
121.  Donyell Malen (Borussia Dortmund)
122.  Youssoufa Moukoko (Borussia Dortmund)
123.  Sébastien Haller (Borussia Dortmund)
124.  Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund) - Star-Spieler
125.  Karim Adeyemi (Borussia Dortmund) - Matchwinner
126.  Jamie Bynoe-Gittens (Borussia Dortmund) - Helden von Morgen

127.  Club-Logo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
128.  Evan Ndicka (Eintracht Frankfurt)
129.  Tuta (Eintracht Frankfurt)
130.  Hrvoje Smolčić (Eintracht Frankfurt)
131.  Jérôme Onguéné (Eintracht Frankfurt)
132.  Makoto Hasebe (Eintracht Frankfurt)
133.  Daichi Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)
134.  Jesper Lindström (Eintracht Frankfurt)
135.  Djibril Sow (Eintracht Frankfurt)
136.  Kristijan Jakic (Eintracht Frankfurt)
137.  Sebastian Rode (Eintracht Frankfurt)
138.  Mario Götze (Eintracht Frankfurt)
139.  Lucas Alario (Eintracht Frankfurt)
140.  Randal Kolo Muani (Eintracht Frankfurt)
141.  Rafael Borré (Eintracht Frankfurt)
142.  Kevin Trapp (Eintracht Frankfurt) - Star-Spieler
143.  Filip Kostic (Eintracht Frankfurt) - Matchwinner
144.  Ansgar Knauff (Eintracht Frankfurt) - Helden von Morgen

145.  Club-Logo (Sport-Club Freiburg)
146.  Kiliann Sildillia (Sport-Club Freiburg)
147.  Christian Günter (Sport-Club Freiburg)
148.  Matthias Ginter (Sport-Club Freiburg)
149.  Philipp Lienhart (Sport-Club Freiburg)
150.  Hugo Siquet (Sport-Club Freiburg)
151.  Ritsu Doan (Sport-Club Freiburg)
152.  Maximilian Eggestein (Sport-Club Freiburg)
153.  Nicolas Höfler (Sport-Club Freiburg)
154.  Wooyeong Jeong (Sport-Club Freiburg)
155.  Roland Sallai (Sport-Club Freiburg)
156.  Daniel-Kofi Kyereh (Sport-Club Freiburg)
157.  Michael Gregoritsch (Sport-Club Freiburg)
158.  Lucas Höler (Sport-Club Freiburg)
159.  Nils Petersen (Sport-Club Freiburg)
160.  Vincenzo Grifo (Sport-Club Freiburg) - Star-Spieler
161.  Mark Flekken (Sport-Club Freiburg) - Matchwinner
162.  Kevin Schade (Sport-Club Freiburg) - Helden von Morgen

163.  Club-Logo (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
164.  Oliver Baumann (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
165.  Kevin Akpoguma (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
166.  Stanley N’Soki (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
167.  Benjamin Hübner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
168.  Pavel Kadeřábek (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
169.  Dennis Geiger (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
170.  Grischa Prömel (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
171.  Diadie Samassékou (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
172.  Finn Ole Becker (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
173.  Angelo Stiller (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
174.  Robert Skov (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
175.  Jacob Bruun Larsen (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
176.  Munas Dabbur (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
177.  Georginio Rutter (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
178.  Ihlas Bebou (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim) - Star-Spieler
179.  Christoph Baumgartner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim) - Matchwinner
180.  Tom Bischof (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim) - Helden von Morgen

181.  Club-Logo (1.FC Köln)
182.  Marvin Schwäbe (1.FC Köln)
183.  Julian Chabot (1.FC Köln)
184.  Timo Hübers (1.FC Köln)
185.  Luca Kilian (1.FC Köln)
186.  Benno Schmitz (1.FC Köln)
187.  Ellyes Skhiri (1.FC Köln)
188.  Jonas Hector (1.FC Köln)
189.  Florian Kainz (1.FC Köln)
190.  Tim Lemperle (1.FC Köln)
191.  Dejan Ljubicic (1.FC Köln)
192.  Linton Maina (1.FC Köln)
193.  Jan Thielmann (1.FC Köln)
194.  Sebastian Andersson (1.FC Köln)
195.  Steffen Tigges (1.FC Köln)
196.  Anthony Modeste (1.FC Köln) - Star-Spieler
197.  Mark Uth (1.FC Köln) - Matchwinner
198.  Bright Arrey-Mbi (1.FC Köln) - Helden von Morgen

199.  Club-Logo (RB Leipzig)
200.  Péter Gulácsi (RB Leipzig)
201.  Marcel Halstenberg (RB Leipzig)
202.  Joško Gvardiol (RB Leipzig)
203.  Benjamin Henrichs (RB Leipzig)
204.  Mohamed Simakan (RB Leipzig)
205.  Willi Orbán (RB Leipzig)
206.  Dani Olmo (RB Leipzig)
207.  Emil Forsberg (RB Leipzig)
208.  Amadou Haïdara (RB Leipzig)
209.  Dominik Szoboszlai (RB Leipzig)
210.  Kevin Kampl (RB Leipzig)
211.  Xaver Schlager (RB Leipzig)
212.  Yussuf Poulsen (RB Leipzig)
213.  André Silva (RB Leipzig)
214.  Konrad Laimer (RB Leipzig) - Star-Spieler
215.  Christopher Nkunku (RB Leipzig) - Matchwinner
216.  Hugo Novoa (RB Leipzig) - Helden von Morgen

217.  Club-Logo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
218.  Lukas Hradecky (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
219.  Jonathan Tah (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
220.  Jeremie Frimpong (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
221.  Piero Hincapie (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
222.  Edmond Tapsoba (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
223.  Mitchel Bakker (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
224.  Robert Andrich (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
225.  Kerem Demirbay (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
226.  Exequiel Palacios (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
227.  Amine Adli (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
228.  Sardar Azmoun (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
229.  Moussa Diaby (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
230.  Paulinho (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
231.  Adam Hložek (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
232.  Florian Wirtz (Bayer 04 Leverkusen) - Star-Spieler
233.  Patrik Schick (Bayer 04 Leverkusen) - Matchwinner
234.  Iker Bravo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen) - Helden von Morgen

235.  Club-Logo (1.FSV Mainz 05)
236.  Robin Zentner (1.FSV Mainz 05)
237.  Aarón Martín (1.FSV Mainz 05)
238.  Anthony Caci (1.FSV Mainz 05)
239.  Maxim Leitsch (1.FSV Mainz 05)
240.  Anderson Lucoqui (1.FSV Mainz 05)
241.  Danny Da Costa (1.FSV Mainz 05)
242.  Leandro Barreiro (1.FSV Mainz 05)
243.  Dominik Kohr (1.FSV Mainz 05)
244.  Jae-Sung Lee (1.FSV Mainz 05)
245.  Anton Stach (1.FSV Mainz 05)
246.  Aymen Barkok (1.FSV Mainz 05)
247.  Niklas Tauer (1.FSV Mainz 05)
248.  Delano Burgzorg (1.FSV Mainz 05)
249.  Karim Onisiwo (1.FSV Mainz 05)
250.  Jonathan Burkardt (1.FSV Mainz 05) - Star-Spieler
251.  Marcus Ingvartsen (1.FSV Mainz 05) - Matchwinner
252.  Ben Bobzien (1.FSV Mainz 05) - Helden von Morgen

253.  Club-Logo (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
254.  Yann Sommer (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
255.  Marvin Friedrich (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
256.  Jordan Beyer (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
257.  Ramy Bensebaini (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
258.  Luca Netz (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
259.  Stefan Lainer (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
260.  Ko Itakura (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
261.  Florian Neuhaus (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
262.  Manu Koné (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
263.  Lars Stindl (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
264.  Christoph Kramer (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
265.  Marcus Thuram (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
266.  Patrick Herrmann (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
267.  Yvandro Borges Sanches (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
268.  Alassane Plea (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach) - Star-Spieler
269.  Jonas Hofmann (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach) - Matchwinner
270.  Conor Noss (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach) - Helden von Morgen

271.  Club-Logo (FC Bayern München)
272.  Lucas Hernández (FC Bayern München)
273.  Dayot Upamecano (FC Bayern München)
274.  Noussair Mazraoui (FC Bayern München)
275.  Alphonso Davies (FC Bayern München)
276.  Benjamin Pavard (FC Bayern München)
277.  Leon Goretzka (FC Bayern München)
278.  Ryan Gravenberch (FC Bayern München)
279.  Joshua Kimmich (FC Bayern München)
280.  Marcel Sabitzer (FC Bayern München)
281.  Jamal Musiala (FC Bayern München)
282.  Leroy Sané (FC Bayern München)
283.  Serge Gnabry (FC Bayern München)
284.  Kingsley Coman (FC Bayern München)
285.  Thomas Müller (FC Bayern München)
286.  Sadio Mané (FC Bayern München) - Star-Spieler
287.  Manuel Neuer (FC Bayern München) - Matchwinner
288.  Paul Wanner (FC Bayern München) - Helden von Morgen

289.  Club-Logo (FC Schalke 04)
290.  Alexander Schwolow (FC Schalke 04)
291.  Marcin Kaminski (FC Schalke 04)
292.  Ibrahima Cissé (FC Schalke 04)
293.  Cédric Brunner (FC Schalke 04)
294.  Kerim Çalhanoğlu (FC Schalke 04)
295.  Mehmet Can Aydin (FC Schalke 04)
296.  Blendi Idrizi (FC Schalke 04)
297.  Danny Latza (FC Schalke 04)
298.  Tobias Mohr (FC Schalke 04)
299.  Florent Mollet (FC Schalke 04)
300.  Rodrigo Zalazar (FC Schalke 04)
301.  Florian Flick (FC Schalke 04)
302.  Marius Bülter (FC Schalke 04)
303.  Sebastian Polter (FC Schalke 04)
304.  Simon Terodde (FC Schalke 04) - Star-Spieler
305.  Thomas Ouwejan (FC Schalke 04) - Matchwinner
306.  Malick Thiaw (FC Schalke 04) - Helden von Morgen

307.  Club-Logo (VfB Stuttgart)
308.  Florian Müller (VfB Stuttgart)
309.  Konstantinos Mavropanos (VfB Stuttgart)
310.  Waldemar Anton (VfB Stuttgart)
311.  Hiroki Ito (VfB Stuttgart)
312.  Pascal Stenzel (VfB Stuttgart)
313.  Wataru Endo (VfB Stuttgart)
314.  Clinton Mola (VfB Stuttgart)
315.  Chris Führich (VfB Stuttgart)
316.  Naouirou Ahamada (VfB Stuttgart)
317.  Thomas Kastanaras (VfB Stuttgart)
318.  Tiago Tomás (VfB Stuttgart)
319.  Wahid Faghir (VfB Stuttgart)
320.  Alou Kuol (VfB Stuttgart)
321.  Silas Katompa Mvumpa (VfB Stuttgart)
322.  Borna Sosa (VfB Stuttgart) - Star-Spieler
323.  Saša Kalajdžić (VfB Stuttgart) - Matchwinner
324.  Enzo Millot (VfB Stuttgart) - Helden von Morgen

325.  Club-Logo (VfL Wolfsburg)
326.  Koen Casteels (VfL Wolfsburg)
327.  Maxence Lacroix (VfL Wolfsburg)
328.  Sebastiaan Bornauw (VfL Wolfsburg)
329.  Micky van de Ven (VfL Wolfsburg)
330.  Jérôme Roussillon (VfL Wolfsburg)
331.  Bartol Franjić (VfL Wolfsburg)
332.  Maximilian Arnold (VfL Wolfsburg)
333.  Jakub Kaminski (VfL Wolfsburg)
334.  Yannick Gerhardt (VfL Wolfsburg)
335.  Ridle Baku (VfL Wolfsburg)
336.  Patrick Wimmer (VfL Wolfsburg)
337.  Josip Brekalo (VfL Wolfsburg)
338.  Jonas Wind (VfL Wolfsburg)
339.  Luca Waldschmidt (VfL Wolfsburg)
340.  Max Kruse (VfL Wolfsburg) - Star-Spieler
341.  Lukas Nmecha (VfL Wolfsburg) - Matchwinner
342.  Aster Vranckx (VfL Wolfsburg) - Helden von Morgen

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Club Logo
18 cards

19.  Club-Logo (FC Augsburg)
37.  Club-Logo (Hertha BSC)
55.  Club-Logo (1.FC Union Berlin)
73.  Club-Logo (VfL Bochum 1848)
91.  Club-Logo (SV Werder Bremen)
109.  Club-Logo (Borussia Dortmund)
127.  Club-Logo (Eintracht Frankfurt)
145.  Club-Logo (Sport-Club Freiburg)
163.  Club-Logo (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
181.  Club-Logo (1.FC Köln)
199.  Club-Logo (RB Leipzig)
217.  Club-Logo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
235.  Club-Logo (1.FSV Mainz 05)
253.  Club-Logo (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
271.  Club-Logo (FC Bayern München)
289.  Club-Logo (FC Schalke 04)
307.  Club-Logo (VfB Stuttgart)
325.  Club-Logo (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Star-Spieler
18 cards

34.  Niklas Dorsch (FC Augsburg)
52.  Suat Serdar (Hertha BSC)
70.  Sheraldo Becker (1.FC Union Berlin)
88.  Danilo Soares (VfL Bochum 1848)
106.  Marvin Ducksch (SV Werder Bremen)
124.  Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund)
142.  Kevin Trapp (Eintracht Frankfurt)
160.  Vincenzo Grifo (Sport-Club Freiburg)
178.  Ihlas Bebou (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
196.  Anthony Modeste (1.FC Köln)
214.  Konrad Laimer (RB Leipzig)
232.  Florian Wirtz (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
250.  Jonathan Burkardt (1.FSV Mainz 05)
268.  Alassane Plea (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
286.  Sadio Mané (FC Bayern München)
304.  Simon Terodde (FC Schalke 04)
322.  Borna Sosa (VfB Stuttgart)
340.  Max Kruse (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Matchwinner
18 cards

35.  Arne Maier (FC Augsburg)
53.  Lucas Tousart (Hertha BSC)
71.  Sven Michel (1.FC Union Berlin)
89.  Takuma Asano (VfL Bochum 1848)
107.  Niclas Füllkrug (SV Werder Bremen)
125.  Karim Adeyemi (Borussia Dortmund)
143.  Filip Kostic (Eintracht Frankfurt)
161.  Mark Flekken (Sport-Club Freiburg)
179.  Christoph Baumgartner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
197.  Mark Uth (1.FC Köln)
215.  Christopher Nkunku (RB Leipzig)
233.  Patrik Schick (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
251.  Marcus Ingvartsen (1.FSV Mainz 05)
269.  Jonas Hofmann (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
287.  Manuel Neuer (FC Bayern München)
305.  Thomas Ouwejan (FC Schalke 04)
323.  Saša Kalajdžić (VfB Stuttgart)
341.  Lukas Nmecha (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Helden von Morgen
18 cards
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Helden von Morgen - Blue #/50
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Helden von Morgen - Orange #/25
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Helden von Morgen - Purple #/10
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Helden von Morgen - Green #/5
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Helden von Morgen - Red 1/1

36.  Ricardo Pepi (FC Augsburg)
54.  Linus Gechter (Hertha BSC)
72.  András Schäfer (1.FC Union Berlin)
90.  Patrick Osterhage (VfL Bochum 1848)
108.  Lee Buchanan (SV Werder Bremen)
126.  Jamie Bynoe-Gittens (Borussia Dortmund)
144.  Ansgar Knauff (Eintracht Frankfurt)
162.  Kevin Schade (Sport-Club Freiburg)
180.  Tom Bischof (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
198.  Bright Arrey-Mbi (1.FC Köln)
216.  Hugo Novoa (RB Leipzig)
234.  Iker Bravo (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
252.  Ben Bobzien (1.FSV Mainz 05)
270.  Conor Noss (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
288.  Paul Wanner (FC Bayern München)
306.  Malick Thiaw (FC Schalke 04)
324.  Enzo Millot (VfB Stuttgart)
342.  Aster Vranckx (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Streetstyle
9 cards

343.  Arne Maier (FC Augsburg)
344.  Kevin-Prince Boateng (Hertha BSC)
345.  Romano Schmid (SV Werder Bremen)
346.  Marco Reus (Borussia Dortmund)
347.  Daichi Kamada (Eintracht Frankfurt)
348.  Georginio Rutter (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
349.  Kerem Demirbay (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
350.  Florian Neuhaus (Vfl Borussia Mönchengladbach)
351.  Rodrigo Zalazar (FC Schalke 04)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Nitro
9 cards

352.  Andreas Voglsammer (1.FC Union Berlin)
353.  Gerrit Holtmann (VfL Bochum 1848)
354.  Wooyeong Jeong (Sport-Club Freiburg)
355.  Linton Maina (1.FC Köln)
356.  Josko Gvardiol (RB Leipzig)
357.  Dominik Kohr (1.FSV Mainz 05)
358.  Alphonso Davies (FC Bayern München)
359.  Konstantinos Mavropanos (VfB Stuttgart)
360.  Maxence Lacroix (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Social Kings (Exclusive - Mini-Tins, Adventskalender)
18 cards

361.  Niklas Dorsch (FC Augsburg)
362.  Kevin-Prince Boateng (Hertha BSC)
363.  Genki Haraguchi (1.FC Union Berlin)
364.  Christian Gamboa (VfL Bochum 1848)
365.  Marco Friedl (SV Werder Bremen)
366.  Marco Reus (Borussia Dortmund)
367.  Mario Götze (Eintracht Frankfurt)
368.  Matthias Ginter (Sport-Club Freiburg)
369.  Andrej Kramarić (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
370.  Anthony Modeste (1.FC Köln)
371.  André Silva (RB Leipzig)
372.  Sardar Azmoun (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
373.  Aymen Barkok (1.FSV Mainz 05)
374.  Ramy Bensebaini (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
375.  Sadio Mané (FC Bayern München)
376.  Simon Terodde (FC Schalke 04)
377.  Konstantinos Mavropanos (VfB Stuttgart)
378.  Omar Marmoush (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - 2.Bundesliga
54 cards

379.  Oliver Hüsing (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
380.  Robin Hack (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
381.  Fabian Klos (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
382.  Jasmin Fejzić (Eintracht Braunschweig)
383.  Brian Behrendt (Eintracht Braunschweig)
384.  Bryan Henning (Eintracht Braunschweig)
385.  Patric Pfeiffer (SV Darmstadt 98)
386.  Tobias Kempe (SV Darmstadt 98)
387.  Phillip Tietz (SV Darmstadt 98)
388.  Florian Kastenmeier (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
389.  Shinta Appelkamp (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
390.  Daniel Ginczek (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
391.  Sebastian Griesbeck (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
392.  Tobias Raschl (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
393.  Sidney Raebiger (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
394.  Daniel Heuer Fernandes (Hamburger SV)
395.  Sebastian Schonlau (Hamburger SV)
396.  Ransford-Yeboah Königsdörffer (Hamburger SV)
397.  Ron-Robert Zieler (Hannover 96)
398.  Max Besuschkow (Hannover 96)
399.  Cedric Teuchert (Hannover 96)
400.  Jan Schöppner (1.FC Heidenheim 1846)
401.  Dženis Burnić (1.FC Heidenheim 1846)
402.  Christian Kühlwetter (1.FC Heidenheim 1846)
403.  Andreas Luthe (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
404.  Mike Wunderlich (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
405.  Terrence Boyd (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
406.  Philip Heise (Karlsruher SC)
407.  Tim Breithaupt (Karlsruher SC)
408.  Mikkel Kaufmann (Karlsruher SC)
409.  Johannes van den Bergh (Holstein Kiel)
410.  Benedikt Pichler (Holstein Kiel)
411.  Fabian Reese (Holstein Kiel)
412.  Leon Bell Bell (1.FC Magdeburg)
413.  Amara Condé (1.FC Magdeburg)
414.  Jason Ceka (1.FC Magdeburg)
415.  Felix Lohkemper (1.FC Nürnberg)
416.  Johannes Geis (1.FC Nürnberg)
417.  Christoph Daferner (1.FC Nürnberg)
418.  Uwe Hünemeier (SC Paderborn 07)
419.  Ron Schallenberg (SC Paderborn 07)
420.  Florent Muslija (SC Paderborn 07)
421.  Jakov Medić (FC St. Pauli)
422.  Marcel Hartel (FC St. Pauli)
423.  Johannes Eggestein (FC St. Pauli)
424.  Steve Breitkreuz (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
425.  Benedikt Saller (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
426.  Nicklas Shipnoski (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
427.  Damian Roßbach (FC Hansa Rostock)
428.  Sébastian Thill (FC Hansa Rostock)
429.  John Verhoek (FC Hansa Rostock)
430.  Dennis Diekmeier (SV Sandhausen)
431.  Janik Bachmann (SV Sandhausen)
432.  Tom Trybull (SV Sandhausen)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Matchwinner 2.Bundesliga
18 cards

433.  Masaya Okugawa (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
434.  Lion Lauberbach (Eintracht Braunschweig)
435.  Marcel Schuhen (SV Darmstadt 98)
436.  Jordy de Wijs (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
437.  Branimir Hrgota (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
438.  Robert Glatzel (Hamburger SV)
439.  Sebastian Kerk (Hannover 96)
440.  Tim Kleindienst (1.FC Heidenheim 1846)
441.  Kevin Kraus (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
442.  Jérôme Gondorf (Karlsruher SC)
443.  Timo Becker (Holstein Kiel)
444.  Baris Atik (1.FC Magdeburg)
445.  Enrico Valentini (1.FC Nürnberg)
446.  Felix Platte (SC Paderborn 07)
447.  Leart Paqarada (FC St. Pauli)
448.  Andreas Albers (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
449.  Markus Kolke (FC Hansa Rostock)
450.  David Kinsombi (SV Sandhausen)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Club 100
5 cards

451.  Nico Schlotterbeck (Borussia Dortmund)
452.  Kevin Trapp (Eintracht Frankfurt)
453.  Patrik Schick (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
454.  Joshua Kimmich (FC Bayern München)
455.  Christopher Nkunku (RB Leipzig)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Bundesliga Legende
4 cards

456.  Shinji Kagawa (Borussia Dortmund)
457.  Nikolče Noveski (1.FSV Mainz 05)
458.  Franz Beckenbauer (FC Bayern München)
459.  Sami Khedira (VfB Stuttgart)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Taktik-Karte
4 cards

T1.  Manager
T2.  Top-Form
T3.  Schiedsrichter
T4.  Verletzung

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Chrome Shield
18 cards
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Chrome Shield - Refractor #/99
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Chrome Shield - Gold #/50
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Chrome Shield - Orange #/25
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Chrome Shield - Red #/5
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Chrome Shield - Superfractor 1/1

BC1.  Ruben Vargas (FC Augsburg)
BC2.  Dodi Lukébakio (Hertha BSC)
BC3.  Genki Haraguchi (1.FC Union Berlin)
BC4.  Christopher Antwi-Adjei (VfL Bochum 1848)
BC5.  Leonardo Bittencourt (SV Werder Bremen)
BC6.  Giovanni Reyna (Borussia Dortmund)
BC7.  Rafael Borré (Eintracht Frankfurt)
BC8.  Matthias Ginter (Sport-Club Freiburg)
BC9.  Grischa Prömel (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
BC10.  Ellyes Skhiri (1.FC Köln)
BC11.  Dani Olmo (RB Leipzig)
BC12.  Moussa Diaby (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
BC13.  Karim Onisiwo (1.FSV Mainz 05)
BC14.  Marcus Thuram (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
BC15.  Leroy Sané (FC Bayern München)
BC16.  Florent Mollet (FC Schalke 04)
BC17.  Tiago Tomás (VfB Stuttgart)
BC18.  Jonas Wind (VfL Wolfsburg)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Limited Edition
23 cards

LE1.  Reece Oxford (FC Augsburg)
LE2.  Marco Richter (Hertha BSC)  -  Adventskalender
LE3.  Jamie Leweling (1.FC Union Berlin)
LE4.  Manuel Riemann (VfL Bochum 1848)
LE5.  Anthony Jung (SV Werder Bremen)
LE6.  Niklas Süle (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Starterpack
LE7.  Mario Götze (Eintracht Frankfurt)  -  Transfer-Multipack
LE8.  Christian Günter (Sport-Club Freiburg)  -  Adventskalender
LE9.  Diadie Samassékou (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)  -  Bravo Sport (29.10.2022)
LE10.  Jan Thielmann (1.FC Köln)  -  Bravo Sport (22.12.2022)
LE11.  André Silva (RB Leipzig)
LE12.  Amine Adli (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)  -  Bravo Sport (24.11.2022)
LE13.  Anton Stach (1.FSV Mainz 05)
LE14.  Manu Koné (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
LE15.  Kingsley Coman (FC Bayern München)
LE16.  Marius Bülter (FC Schalke 04)
LE17.  Silas Katompa Mvumpa (VfB Stuttgart)
LE18.  Ridle Baku (VfL Wolfsburg)
LE19.  Meisterschale Bundesliga
LE20.  Meisterschale 2. Bundesliga
LE21.  Logo
LE22.  Supercup
LE23.  Offizieller Spielball

Autographs & Relics
39 cards

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Autograph (Display Box Exclusive)
21 cards
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Autograph - Purple #/10
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Autograph - Green #/5
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Autograph - Red 1/1

AU-AP.  Amos Pieper (SV Werder Bremen)
AU-AS.  André Silva (RB Leipzig)
AU-AV.  Andreas Voglsammer (1.FC Union Berlin)
AU-BH.  Benjamin Henrichs (RB Leipzig)
AU-CB.  Christoph Baumgartner (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
AU-CG.  Christian Günter (Sport-Club Freiburg)
AU-CN.  Christopher Nkunku (RB Leipzig)
AU-DC.  Daniel Caligiuri (FC Augsburg)
AU-DL.  Dejan Ljubicic (1.FC Köln)
AU-FN.  Florian Neuhaus (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
AU-JB.  Jonathan Burkardt (1.FSV Mainz 05)
AU-JF.  Jeremie Frimpong (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
AU-JL.  Jamie Leweling (1.FC Union Berlin)
AU-JM.  Jamal Musiala (FC Bayern München)
AU-KA.  Karim Adeyemi (Borussia Dortmund)
AU-KM.  Konstantinos Mavropanos (VfB Stuttgart)
AU-MA.  Maximilian Arnold (VfL Wolfsburg)
AU-NS.  Nico Schlotterbeck (Borussia Dortmund)
AU-RP.  Ricardo Pepi (FC Augsburg)
AU-SKM.  Silas Katompa Mvumpa (VfB Stuttgart)
AU-SP.  Sebastian Polter (VfL Bochum 1848)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Legenden Autograph (Display Box Exclusive)
3 cards
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Legenden Autograph - Purple #/10
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Legenden Autograph - Green #/5
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Legenden Autograph - Red 1/1

AU-FB.  Franz Beckenbauer (FC Bayern München)
AU-NN.  Nikolče Noveski (1.FSV Mainz 05)
AU-SK.  Sami Khedira (VfB Stuttgart)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Legenden On-Card Autograph (Mini-Tin Exclusive)
8 cards

CA-BKC.  Bum Kun Cha (Eintracht Frankfurt)
CA-JA.  Jörg Albertz (Hamburger SV)
CA-LMA.  Lothar Matthäus (FC Bayern München)
CA-PS.  Paulo Sergio (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
CA-SS.  Sejad Salihovic (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
CA-SM.  Sepp Maier (FC Bayern München)
CA-TP.  Toni Polster (1.FC Köln)
CA-WR.  Wynton Rufer (SV Werder Bremen)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Combo Autograph (Mega-Pack Exclusive)
6 cards
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Combo Autograph - Purple #/10
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Combo Autograph - Green #/5
PARALLEL: Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Combo Autograph - Red 1/1

CA-BR.  Christoph Baumgartner / Georginio Rutter (TSG 1899 Hoffenheim)
CA-HS.  Mats Hummels / Nilas Süle (Borussia Dortmund)
CA-KC.  Ansgar Knauff / Timothy Chandler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
CA-ON.  Dani Olmo / Christopher Nkunku (RB Leipzig)
CA-SM.  Marcel Sabitzer / Thomas Müller (FC Bayern München)
CA-TP.  Simon Terodde / Sebastian Polter (FC Schalke 04)

Bundesliga Match Attax 2022/2023 - Relic Card #/3 (Booster Pack Exclusive)
1 card

MSR.  Bundesliga Meisterschale