Saturday, 9 September 2017

Americana (Brazil) - Balas Futebol! ~ Copa do Mundo


1950
Balas Futebol! ~ Copa do Mundo ~  Craques do Campeonato Mundial de Futebol
Americana
Brazil
150 cards

Not quite a complete checklist, missing a few names from the Yugoslavia and Paraguay teams. Black writing on dark colours just doesn't help in trying to read the players' names.
UPDATE (14-09-2017 15:06):  Vladimir Vidas has provided the name of card no. 71, Cajkovski is one of two brothers, the other brother is on card no. 77. Only three names missing from the checklist - 69 and 75 (both Iugoslavia) and 128 (Paraguai).
UPDATE (14-09-2017 19:07):  Vladimir has come back with the names of the other two Jugoslavian players. If you check the comments at the bottom of the post he has also provided the full names of all the Jugoslavian players.
UPDATE (14-09-2017 20:04):  Not a very good picture, but it's the missing Paraguay player...
UPDATE (16-09-2017 08:34):  Vladimir Vidas has been researching the Paraguay team and has discovered the name of the missing player - Avalos, which completes this checklist. I've added the scan that he used to identify the players name.

1.  Barbosa (Brasil)
2.  Augusto (Brasil)
3.  Juvenal (Brasil)
4.  Bauer (Brasil)
5.  Danilo (Brasil)
6.  Bigode (Brasil)
7.  Maneca (Brasil)
8.  Zizinho (Brasil)
9.  Ademir (Brasil)
10.  Jair (Brasil)
11.  Rodrigues (Brasil)
12.  Maspoli (Uruguai)
13.  Matias Gonzales (Uruguai)
14.  Tejera (Uruguai)   -   amended   -  thanks to Vladimir Vidas
15.  Gonzales (Uruguai)
16.  Obdulio Varela (Uruguai)
17.  Andrade (Uruguai)
18.  Gigghia (Uruguai)
19.  Julio Peres (Uruguai)
20.  Miguez (Uruguai)
21.  Schiaffino (Uruguai)
22.  Vidal (Uruguai)
23.  Swenson (Suecia)
24.  Nordhall (Suecia)
25.  Erik Nilson (Suecia)
26.  Anderson (Suecia)
27.  Johansen (Suecia)
28.  Gaarts (Suecia)
29.  Sundkvist (Suecia)
30.  Palmer (Suecia)
31.  Jepsen (Suecia)
32.  Skoglund (Suecia)
33.  Stefan Nilson (Suecia)
34.  Ramallets (Hespanha)
35.  Alonso (Hespanha)
36.  Gonzalvo II (Hespanha)
37.  Gonzalvo III (Hespanha)
38.  Antunez (Hespanha)
39.  Puchades (Hespanha)
40.  Bassora (Hespanha)
41.  Igoa (Hespanha)
42.  Zarra (Hespanha)
43.  Panizo (Hespanha)
44.  Gainza (Hespanha)
45.  Moro (Italia)
46.  Blason (Italia)
47.  Furiassi (Italia)
48.  Fattori (Italia)
49.  Remondini (Italia)
50.  Mari (Italia)
51.  Muccinelli (Italia)
52.  Pandolfini (Italia)
53.  Capello (Italia)
54.  Lorenzi (Italia)
55.  Carapellese (Italia)
56.  Williams (Inglaterra)
57.  Ramsey (Inglaterra)
58.  Erikson (Inglaterra)
59.  Wright (Inglaterra)
60.  Hugges (Inglaterra) (sic - Hughes)
61.  Dickinson (Inglaterra)
62.  Matthews (Inglaterra)
63.  Mortensen (Inglaterra)
64.  Milburn (Inglaterra)
65.  Bentley (Inglaterra)
66.  Finney (Inglaterra)
67.  Markusic (Iugoslavia)
68.  Horvat (Iugoslavia)
69.  Jovanovitch (Iugoslavia)   -   amended 14-09-2017   -   thanks to Vladimir Vidas
70.  Broketta (Iugoslavia)
71.  Cajkovski (Iugoslavia)   -   amended 14-09-2017   -   thanks to Vladimir Vidas
72.  Djajic (Iugoslavia)
73.  Vukas (Iugoslavia)
74.  Mitich (Iugoslavia)
75.  Tomatsevich (Iugoslavia) (sic - Tomašević)   -   amended 14-09-2017   -   thanks to Vladimir Vidas
76.  Bobek (Iugoslavia)
77.  Cajkovski (Iugoslavia)
78.  Borghi (U.S.A.)
79.  Keough (U.S.A.)
80.  Macca (U.S.A.)
81.  McIlvenny (U.S.A.)
82.  Colombo (U.S.A.)
83.  Bahr (U.S.A.)
84.  Walace (U.S.A.)
85.  Pariani (U.S.A.)
86.  Gaetjens (U.S.A.)
87.  J. Souza (U.S.A.)
88.  E. Souza (U.S.A.)
89.  Carbajal (Mexico)
90.  Zetter (Mexico)
91.  Montemayor (Mexico)
92.  Ruis (Mexico)
93.  Ochoa (Mexico)
94.  Rocca (Mexico)
95.  Flores (Mexico)
96.  Ortiz (Mexico)
97.  Casarin (Mexico)
98.  Naranjo (Mexico)
99.  Velasques (Mexico)
100.  Stuber (Suica)
101.  Neury (Suica)
102.  Bouguet (Suica)
103.  Lusenti (Suica)
104.  Eggimann (Suica)
105.  Quinche (Suica)
106.  Bickel (Suica)
107.  Antenen (Suica)
108.  Famini (Suica)
109.  Bader (Suica)
110.  Fatton (Suica)
111.  Livingstone (Chile)
112.  Farias (Chile)
113.  Machuca (Chile)
114.  Alvarez (Chile)
115.  Busquets (Chile)
116.  Rojas (Chile)
117.  Riera (Chile)
118.  Cremaschi (Chile)
119.  Robledo (Chile)
120.  Prieto (Chile)
121.  Ibanez (Chile)
122.  Vargas (Paraguai)
123.  Gonzales (Paraguai)
124.  Cespedes (Paraguai)
125.  Gavilan (Paraguai)
126.  Leguizamon (Paraguai)
127.  Cantero (Paraguai)
128.  Avaloz (Paraguai)   -   amended 16-09-2017   -   thanks to Vladimir Vidas
129.  A. Lopez (Paraguai)
130.  Jara (Paraguai)
131.  Lopez Fretes (Paraguai)
132.  Unzaim (Paraguai)
133.  Gutiérrez (Bolivia)
134.  Acha (Bolivia)
135.  Bustamante (Bolivia)
136.  Greco (Bolivia)
137.  Valencia (Bolivia)
138.  Gueruel (Bolivia)
139.  Agaranaz (Bolivia)
140.  Ugarte (Bolivia)
141.  Oparelli (Bolivia)
142.  Gutiérrez II (Bolivia)
143.  Maldonado (Bolivia)
144.  Instantaneo
145.  Instantaneo
146.  Instantaneo
147.  Instantaneo
148.  Instantaneo
149.  Instantaneo
150.  Instantaneo

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - Manchester City 2013/14 (02)


2013-14
Manchester City 2013/14
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
30 player cards

An illustrated checklist.

Topps - Match Attax 2017/2018 (026) - Top 5 Defenders


2017-18
Match Attax 2017/2018
Topps
500+ cards

Topps have revealed the Top 5 Defenders in this year's collection.

75.  Cesar Azpilicueta (Chelsea)
79.  David Luiz (Chelsea)
242.  Virgil van Dijk (Southampton)
293.  Jan Vertonghen (Tottenham Hotspur)
294.  Toby Alderweireld (Tottenham Hotspur)

Hibernian F.C. - Hibernian F.C. Player Cards (2017-18)


2017-18
Hibernian F.C. Player Cards
Hibernian F.C.
18 cards

Richard White has provided scans of these two cards, every Hibernian matchday programme will include a player card again this season, sponsored by Capital Cars. I would also like to thank Brian McEwan for sending photos of the two cards.

7.  John McGinn  -  v Partick Thistle - 5 August, 2017
8.  Vykintas Slivka  -  v Hamilton Academical - 19 August, 2017

Kick! magazine - Guess The Ground! Card Game


2017-18
Guess The Ground! Card Game
Kick! magazine
18 cards

The new issue of Kick! magazine, issue no. 146, includes a box of 18 cards.

Wembley
Old Trafford
Millenium Stadium
Westfalonstadion
Stade de France
San Siro
London Stadium
Allianz Arena
Emirates Stadium
Hampden Park
St. James' Park
Bernabeu
Goodison Park
Stamford Bridge
Anfield
Etihad Stadium
Noe Camp
King Power Stadium

Guess The Ground! Card Game - Box

Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)
Antoine Griezmann (France)
Dele Alli (England)

F.K.S. - Soccer Stars 1976-77 Trump Card Game


1976-77
Soccer Stars 1976-77 Trump Card Game
F.K.S.
33 cards

32 cards plus a title card. The backs are printed in blue.

Title Card.  Ray Clemence (Liverpool)
1.  Alan Ball (Arsenal)
2.  Malcolm MacDonald (Arsenal)
3.  Allan Clarke (Leeds United)
4.  Martin Peters (Norwich City)
5.  Ray Kennedy (Liverpool)
6.  John Toshack (Liverpool)
7.  Steve Highway (Liverpool)
8.  Leighton James (Derby County)
9.  Ted MacDougall (Southampton)
10.  Bruce Rioch (Derby County)
11.  Colin Bell (Manchester City)
12.  Gerry Francis (Queens Park Rangers)
13.  Joe Royle (Manchester City)
14.  Hamilton (Everton)
15.  Don Givens (Queens Park Rangers)
16.  Kevin Keegan (Liverpool)
17.  Peter Lorimer (Leeds United)
18.  Joe Jordan (Leeds United)
19.  Stuart Pearson (Manchester United)
20.  Sammy McIlroy (Manchester United)
21.  Trevor Brooking (West Ham United)
22.  Billy Bremner (Hull City)
23.  Stan Bowles (Queens Park Rangers)
24.  Dennis Tueart (Manchester City)
25.  Kevin Hector (Derby County)
26.  Frank Worthington (Leicester City)
27.  Dave Thomas (Queens Park Rangers)
28.  Asa Hartford (Manchester City)
29.  Boyer (Norwich City)
30.  Alan Hudson (Stoke City)
31.  Don Masson (Queens Park Rangers)
32.  Lou Macari (Manchester United)

Tottenham Hotspur F.C. - Glorious Past ~ We Are Spurs (2015-16)


2015-16
Glorious Past ~ We Are Spurs
Tottenham Hotspur F.C.
1 postcard

This postcard is one of two that were included with the 2015-16 One Hotspur membership pack.

We Are Spurs

JF Sporting Collectibles - Famous Footballers 1896-97


2000
Famous Footballers 1896-97
JF Sporting Collectibles
40 cards

This set of cards is available in four different formats.

Famous Footballers 1896-97 - 55mm x 80mm - Matt
Famous Footballers 1896-97 - 100mm x 145mm - Gloss
Famous Footballers 1896-97 - 100mm x 145mm - Matt
Famous Footballers 1896-97 - 110mm x 160mm

H. Boyd (Woolwich Arsenal)
J. Caldwell (Woolwich Arsenal)
G. Crawford (Woolwich Arsenal)
H. Matthews (Woolwich Arsenal)
H. Storer (Woolwich Arsenal)
W. Athersmith (Aston Villa)
J. Campbell (Aston Villa)
J. Crabtree (Aston Villa)
J. Devey (Aston Villa)
D. Hodgetts (Aston Villa)
J. Reynolds (Aston Villa)
D. Jones (Bolton Wanderers)
T. McLintock (Burnley)
A. Montgomery (Bury)
D. Doyle (Glasgow Celtic)
D. McArthur (Glasgow Celtic)
S. Bloomer (Derby County)
A. Geddes (Millwall Athletic)
J. Getins (Millwall Athletic)
J. Graham (Millwall Athletic)
G. King (Millwall Athletic)
D. Robson (Millwall Athletic)
C. Jenkyns (Newton Heath)
D. Allsop (Nottingham Forest)
J. McPherson (Nottingham Forest)
A. Scott (Nottingham Forest)
R. Holmes (Preston North End)
M. Sanders (Preston North End)
J. Trainer (Preston North End)
N. Gibson (Glasgow Rangers)
A. Wharton (Rotherham)
W. Foulke (Sheffield United)
M. Whitham (Sheffield United)
T. Crawshaw (Sheffield Wednesday)
W. Ollis (Small Heath)
G. Wheldon (Small Heath)
S. Briggs (Tottenham Hotspur)
W. Bassett (West Bromwich Albion)
C. Perry (West Bromwich Albion)
W. Williams (West Bromwich Albion)

Rot-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiß Essen Autogrammkarten (2005-06)


2005-06
Rot-Weiß Essen Autogrammkarten
Rot-Weiß Essen
Germany
38 cards

Becker (Arzt Direktor)
Bemben
Bilgin
Boskovic
Busch (Torwart-Trainer)
C. Zetzmann (Physiotherapist)
Calik
Eiling (Arzt Direktor)
Gorschlüter
Haeldermans
Hempelmann (Präsident)
Horz
Janßen (Sportlicher Leiter)
Kiskanc
Kunkel (Co-Trainer)
Langerbein
Larsen
Löbe
M. Lorenz
S. Lorenz
Lorenzon
Maczkowiak
Müller (Betreuer)
Nachtigall
Neuhaus (Trainer)
Nikol
Özbek
Pappas
Pickenäcker (Betreuer)
Ristau
S. Lorenz
Stefulj
Stoppelkamp
Thorwart
van Lent
Wehlage
Younga-Mouhani
T. Zetzmann (Sportphysiotherapist)

I.P.C. Magazines / Tiger - 20 Years of Sport


1974
20 Years of Sport
I.P.C. Magazines / Tiger
32 pages

Another of the little booklets that were popular in the 1970s, collected over four weeks from 14 September, 1974 to 5 October, 1974. I don't have any of the football pages to show you, so I've included Lynn Davies, 1964 Olympic Long Jump champion who was on Cardiff City's books before he decided to concentrate on athletics.

1.  George Cohen, Bobby Moore, Nobby Stiles
2.  Editorial
3.  Mary Peters (Athletics)
4.  Henry Cooper (Boxing)
5.  Jackie Stewart (Motor Racing)
6.  David Hemry (Athletics)
7.  Tony Jacklin (Golf)
8.  Mike Hailwood (Motor Cycling)
9.  Arsenal 1971
10.  Ann Jones (Tennis)
11.  David Broome (Show Jumping)
12.  Sailing
13.  Red Rum (Horse Racing)
14.  Ted Dexter (Cricket)
15.  British Lions (Rugby Union)
16.  Graham Hill (Motor Racing)
17.  Lynn Davies (Athletics)
18.  Show Jumping
19.  Ann Packer (Athletics)
20.  Hugh Porter (Cycling)
21.  Don Thomson (Athletics)
22.  Alex Stepney and Manchester United players
23.  Dick McTaggart, Terry Spinks, Tommy Nicholls (Boxing)
24.  Bobby Moore
25.  Jim Laker (Cricket)
26.  Louis Martin (Weightlifting)
27.  Billy McNeill
28.  Barry Briggs (Motor Cycling)
29.  Roger Bannister (Athletics)
30.  Tottenham Hotspure FC
31.  Tottenham Hotspur FC
32.  Mary Rand (Athletics)

Topps - Match Attax SPFL 2017/18 (11) - Checklist Chart


2017-18
Match Attax SPFL 2017/18
Topps
Scotland
360+ cards

A Checklist Chart. You should be able to click on the scans and download them for printing.

Sticker Stars (Germany) - SPVG Odenkirchen (2017-18)


2017-18
SPVG Odenkirchen
Sticker Stars
Germany
432 stickers

Another new collection from Germany.

Friday, 8 September 2017

Topps - 2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS (03) - Checklist


2017
2017 Topps Stadium Club MLS
Topps
USA
100 base cards

The complete checklist, the collection is due to be released on 15 September, 2017. I have used the original Topps mock-ups to illustrate the checklist, these will be replaced by scans of the actual cards as soon as they become available. There were no indication of print runs for the parallel cards when the checklist was released - these will be added at the earliest opportunity.

Base set
100 cards
PARALLEL: Base set - Gold
PARALLEL: Base set - Red
PARALLEL: Base set - Black and White Photo
PARALLEL: Base set - Silver Ice (Retail only)
PARALLEL: Base set - First Day Issue #/10
PARALLEL: Base set - Members Only (Hobby) #/6
PARALLEL: Base set - Black 1/1

1.  David Villa (New York City FC)
2.  Alberth Elis (Houston Dynamo)
3.  Christian Ramirez (Minnesota United FC)
4.  Waylon Francis (Columbus Crew SC)
5.  Nick Rimando (Real Salt Lake)
6.  Roland Alberg (Philadelphia Union)
7.  Will Bruin (Seattle Sounders FC)
8.  Will Johnson (Orlando City)
9.  Jermaine Jones (LA Galaxy)
10.  Bobby Shuttleworth (Minnesota United FC)
11.  Andrea Pirlo (New York City FC)
12.  Tim Melia (Sporting Kansas City)
13.  Cristian Roldan (Seattle Sounders FC)
14.  Fanendo Adi (Portland Timbers)
15.  Keegan Rosenberry (Philadelphia Union)
16.  Sacha Kljestan (New York Red Bulls)
17.  Ike Opara (Sporting Kansas City)
18.  Tim Howard (Colorado Rapids)
19.  Clint Irwin (Toronto FC)
20.  David Accam (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
21.  Jack Harrison (New York City FC)
22.  Fabinho (Philadelphia Union)
23.  Diego Chara (Portland Timbers)
24.  Felipe (New York Red Bulls)
25.  Bastian Schweinsteiger (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
26.  Giovani dos Santos (LA Galaxy)
27.  Brad Evans (Seattle Sounders FC)
28.  Kevin Doyle (Colorado Rapids)
29.  C.J. Sapong (Philadelphia Union)
30.  Luciano Acosta (D.C. United)
31.  Javier Morales (FC Dallas)
32.  Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)
33.  Erick Torres (Houston Dynamo)
34.  Yura Movsisyan (Real Salt Lake)
35.  Jozy Altidore (Toronto FC)
36.  Shkëlzen Gashi (Colorado Rapids)
37.  Cristian Techera (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
38.  Michael Bradley (Toronto FC)
39.  Bill Hamid (D.C. United)
40.  Ola Kamara (Columbus Crew SC)
41.  Kaká (Orlando City)
42.  Diego Valeri (Portland Timbers)
43.  Miguel Almirón (Atlanta United)
44.  Adam Jahn (Columbus Crew SC)
45.  Simon Dawkins (San Jose Earthquakes)
46.  Kellyn Acosta (FC Dallas)
47.  Cyle Larin (Orlando City)
48.  Andre Blake (Philadelphia Union)
49.  Romell Quioto (Houston Dynamo)
50.  Sebastian Giovinco (Toronto FC)
51.  Saad Abdul-Salaam (Sporting Kansas City)
52.  Darlington Nagbe (Portland Timbers)
53.  Emmanuel Boateng (LA Galaxy)
54.  Marco Donadel (Montreal Impact)
55.  Ian Harkes (D.C. United)
56.  Ethan Finlay (Columbus Crew SC)
57.  Hector Villalba (Atlanta United)
58.  Matt Besler (Sporting Kansas City)
59.  Dominique Badji (Colorado Rapids)
60.  David Bingham (San Jose Earthquakes)
61.  Ballou Tabla (Montreal Impact)
62.  Nicolás Lodeiro (Seattle Sounders FC)
63.  Fredy Montero (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
64.  Dom Dwyer (Sporting Kansas City)
65.  Clint Dempsey (Seattle Sounders FC)
66.  Taylor Kemp (D.C. United)
67.  Victor Bernárdez (San Jose Earthquakes)
68.  Alex (Houston Dynamo)
69.  Joao Plata (Real Salt Lake)
70.  Maximiliano Urruti (FC Dallas)
71.  Chris Wondolowski (San Jose Earthquakes)
72.  Nemanja Nikolic (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
73.  Harry Shipp (Seattle Sounders FC)
74.  Ignacio Piatti (Montreal Impact)
75.  Diego Fagundez (New England Revolution)
76.  Josef Martinez (Atlanta United)
77.  Gyasi Zardes (LA Galaxy)
78.  Juan Agudelo (New England Revolution)
79.  Justin Meram (Columbus Crew SC)
80.  Cristian Higuita (Orlando City)
81.  Kevin Molino (Minnesota United FC)
82.  Lee Nguyen (New England Revolution)
83.  Michael Barrios (FC Dallas)
84.  Patrice Bernier (Montreal Impact)
85.  Brek Shea (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
86.  Evan Bush (Montreal Impact)
87.  Luis Robles (New York Red Bulls)
88.  Wil Trapp (Columbus Crew SC)
89.  Thomas McNamara (New York City FC)
90.  Michael Parkhurst (Atlanta United)
91.  Kyle Beckerman (Real Salt Lake)
92.  Bradley Wright-Phillips (New York Red Bulls)
93.  David Ousted (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
94.  Abu Danladi (Minnesota United FC)
95.  Hassoun Camara (Montreal Impact)
96.  Kei Kamara (New England Revolution)
97.  Benny Feilhaber (Sporting Kansas City)
98.  Arturo Alvarez (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
99.  Mauro Diaz (FC Dallas)
100.  Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders FC)

Base set - Photo Variations
20 cards

1.  David Villa (New York City FC)
11.  Andrea Pirlo (New York City FC)
16.  Sacha Kljestan (New York Red Bulls)
18.  Tim Howard (Colorado Rapids)
26.  Giovani dos Santos (LA Galaxy)
33.  Erick Torres (Houston Dynamo)
35.  Jozy Altidore (Toronto FC)
41.  Kaká (Orlando City)
47.  Cyle Larin (Orlando City)
50.  Sebastian Giovinco (Toronto FC)
52.  Darlington Nagbe (Portland Timbers)
62.  Nicolás Lodeiro (Seattle Sounders FC)
65.  Clint Dempsey (Seattle Sounders FC)
71.  Chris Wondolowski (San Jose Earthquakes)
74.  Ignacio Piatti (Montreal Impact)
77.  Gyasi Zardes (LA Galaxy)
92.  Bradley Wright-Phillips (New York Red Bulls)
94.  Abu Danladi (Minnesota United FC)
96.  Kei Kamara (New England Revolution)
100.  Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders FC)

Base set - Autographs
44 cards
PARALLEL: Base set - Autographs - Black & White #/99
PARALLEL: Base set - Autographs - Members Only #/20

PARALLEL: Base set - Autographs - First Day Issue

4.  Waylon Francis (Columbus Crew SC)
6.  Roland Alberg (Philadelphia Union)
7.  Will Bruin (Seattle Sounders FC)
11.  Andrea Pirlo (New York City FC)
12.  Tim Melia (Sporting Kansas City)
13.  Cristian Roldan (Seattle Sounders FC)
15.  Keegan Rosenberry (Philadelphia Union)
17.  Ike Opara (Sporting Kansas City)
21.  Jack Harrison (New York City FC)
22.  Fabinho (Philadelphia Union)
23.  Diego Chara (Portland Timbers)
27.  Brad Evans (Seattle Sounders FC)
29.  C.J. Sapong (Philadelphia Union)
32.  Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)
40.  Ola Kamara (Columbus Crew SC)
44.  Adam Jahn (Columbus Crew SC)
45.  Simon Dawkins (San Jose Earthquakes)
46.  Kellyn Acosta (FC Dallas)
48.  Andre Blake (Philadelphia Union)
50.  Sebastian Giovinco (Toronto FC)
51.  Saad Abdul-Salaam (Sporting Kansas City)
54.  Marco Donadel (Montreal Impact)
56.  Ethan Finlay (Columbus Crew SC)
58.  Matt Besler (Sporting Kansas City)
61.  Ballou Tabla (Montreal Impact)
64.  Dom Dwyer (Sporting Kansas City)
66.  Taylor Kemp (D.C. United)
67.  Victor Bernardez (San Jose Earthquakes)
72.  Nemanja Nikolic (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
73.  Harry Shipp (Seattle Sounders FC)
74.  Ignacio Piatti (Montreal Impact)
79.  Justin Meram (Columbus Crew SC)
81.  Kevin Molino (Minnesota United FC)
83.  Michael Barrios (FC Dallas)
84.  Patrice Bernier (Montreal Impact)
86.  Evan Bush (Montreal Impact)
88.  Wil Trapp (Columbus Crew SC)
89.  Thomas McNamara (New York City FC)
90.  Michael Parkhurst (Atlanta United)
93.  David Ousted (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
95.  Hassoun Camara (Montreal Impact)
96.  Kei Kamara (New England Revolution)
99.  Mauro Diaz (FC Dallas)
100.  Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders FC)

Profiles
20 cards
PARALLEL: Profiles - Members Only (Hobby) #/25

P-1.  David Accam (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
P-2.  Tim Howard (Colorado Rapids)
P-3.  Giovani dos Santos (LA Galaxy)
P-4.  Ignacio Piatti (Montreal Impact)
P-5.  Kei Kamara (New England Revolution)
P-6.  Andrea Pirlo (New York City FC)
P-7.  David Villa (New York City FC)
P-8.  Bradley Wright-Phillips (New York Red Bulls)
P-9.  Cyle Larin (Orlando City)
P-10.  Kaká (Orlando City)
P-11.  Keegan Rosenberry (Philadelphia Union)
P-12.  Darlington Nagbe (Portland Timbers)
P-13.  Joao Plata (Real Salt Lake)
P-14.  Chris Wondolowski (San Jose Earthquakes)
P-15.  Clint Dempsey (Seattle Sounders FC)
P-16.  Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders FC)
P-17.  Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)
P-18.  Michael Bradley (Toronto FC)
P-19.  Sebastian Giovinco (Toronto FC)
P-20.  Kekuta Manneh (Columbus Crew SC)

Scoreless Streak
10 cards
PARALLEL: Scoreless Streak - Members Only (Hobby) #/25

SS-1.  Tim Howard (Colorado Rapids)
SS-2.  Bill Hamid (D.C. United)
SS-3.  Chris Seitz (FC Dallas)
SS-4.  Brian Rowe (LA Galaxy)
SS-5.  Luis Robles (New York Red Bulls)
SS-6.  Andre Blake (Philadelphia Union)
SS-7.  Nick Rimando (Real Salt Lake)
SS-8.  David Bingham (San Jose Earthquakes)
SS-9.  Stefan Frei (Seattle Sounders FC)
SS-10.  Tim Melia (Sporting Kansas City)

Lone Star Signatures (Hobby only) #/30
21 cards (2 per case)

LSS-AP.  Andrea Pirlo (New York City FC)
LSS-BF.  Benny Feilhaber (Sporting Kansas City)
LSS-CB.  Christian Bolaños (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
LSS-CS.  C.J. Sapong (Philadelphia Union)
LSS-DC.  Diego Chara (Portland Timbers)
LSS-DD.  Dom Dwyer (Sporting Kansas City)
LSS-EF.  Ethan Finlay (Columbus Crew SC)
LSS-FH.  Federico Higuain (Columbus Crew SC)
LSS-GZ.  Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)
LSS-IP.  Ignacio Piatti (Montreal Impact)
LSS-JH.  Jack Harrison (New York City FC)
LSS-JM.  Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders FC)
LSS-KA.  Kellyn Acosta (FC Dallas)
LSS-KK.  Kei Kamara (New England Revolution)
LSS-KR.  Keegan Rosenberry (Philadelphia Union)
LSS-LC.  Laurent Ciman (Montreal Impact)
LSS-MB.  Matt Besler (Sporting Kansas City)
LSS-NN.  Nemanja Nikolic (Chicago Fire Soccer Club)
LSS-OK.  Ola Kamara (Columbus Crew SC)
LSS-SG.  Sebastian Giovinco (Toronto FC)
LSS-WB.  Will Bruin (Seattle Sounders FC)

Co-Signers #/15
10 cards

CS-AH.  Kellyn Acosta (FC Dallas)
CS-AH.  Matt Hedges (FC Dallas)
CS-BT.  Christian Bolaños (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
CS-BT.  Cristian Techera (Vancouver Whitecaps FC)
CS-DB.  Mauro Diaz (FC Dallas)
CS-DB.  Michael Barrios (FC Dallas)
CS-DZ.  Dom Dwyer (Sporting Kansas City)
CS-DZ.  Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)
CS-LP.  Jeff Larentowicz (Atlanta United)
CS-LP.  Michael Parkhurst (Atlanta United)
CS-MK.  Justin Meram (Columbus Crew SC)
CS-MK.  Ola Kamara (Columbus Crew SC)
CS-MR.  Jordan Morris (Seattle Sounders FC)
CS-MR.  Cristian Roldan (Seattle Sounders FC)
CS-OH.  Jonathan Osorio (Toronto FC)
CS-OH.  Nick Hagglund (Toronto FC)
CS-PB.  Ignacio Piatti (Montreal Impact)
CS-PB.  Patrice Bernier (Montreal Impact)
CS-SR.  C.J. Sapong (Philadelphia Union)
CS-SR.  Keegan Rosenberry (Philadelphia Union)