Saturday, 4 April 2020

Socromo (Portugal) - Fauna e Futebol 1983/84


1983-84
Fauna e Futebol 1983/84
Socromo
Portugal
176+16+2 stickers

At least two numbers can be found with two different players - nos. 11 and 111.


1.  Bento (Benfica)
2.  B. Lopes (Benfica)
3.  Humberto (Benfica)
4.  Alvaro (Benfica)
5.  Sheu (Benfica)
6.  C. Manuel (Benfica)
7.  Stromberg (Benfica)
8.  Filipovic (Benfica)
9.  Diamantino (Benfica)
10.  Chalana (Benfica)
11.  C. Adao (Benfica)
11.  Néné (Benfica)
12.  Ze Beto (Porto)
13.  J. Pinto (Porto)
14.  L. Pereira (Porto)
15.  Eurico (Porto)
16.  J. Pacheco (Porto)
17.  Rodolfo (Porto)
18.  Frasco (Porto)
19.  Sousa (Porto)
20.  Gomes (Porto)
21.  Walsh (Porto)
22.  Costa (Porto)
23.  Fidalgo (Sporting)
24.  M. Jorge (Sporting)
25.  Virgilio (Sporting)
26.  Zezinho (Sporting)
27.  Festas (Sporting)
28.  C. Xavier (Sporting)
29.  Kostov (Sporting)
30.  Lito (Sporting)
31.  Oliveira (Sporting)
32.  M. Fernandes (Sporting)
33.  Jordao (Sporting)
34.  Silvino (Guimares)
35.  Abreu (Guimares)
36.  Murca (Guimares)
37.  Costeado (Guimares)
38.  Amandio (Guimares)
39.  Barrinha (Guimares)
40.  Paquito (Guimares)
41.  Nivaldo (Guimares)
42.  Laureta (Guimares)
43.  P. Ricardo (Guimares)
44.  D. Silva (Guimares)
45.  Valta (Braga)
46.  Artur (Braga)
47.  Guedes (Braga)
48.  J. Cardoso (Braga)
49.  Paris (Braga)
50.  Dito (Braga)
51.  V. Santos (Braga)
52.  Fontes (Braga)
53.  Wando (Braga)
54.  Manoel (Braga)
55.  Malheiro (Braga)
56.  Matos (Boavista)
57.  Coelho (Boavista)
58.  Carlinhos (Boavista)
59.  Figueiredo (Boavista)
60.  J. Silva (Boavista)
61.  Queiro (Boavista)
62.  Nelinho (Boavista)
63.  Alves (Boavista)
64.  Palhares (Boavista)
65.  Reinaldo (Boavista)
66.  Skoda (Boavista)
67.  Jorge (Vitoria)
68.  Mora (Vitoria)
69.  R. Lopes (Vitoria)
70.  Nunes (Vitoria)
71.  Nascimento (Vitoria)
72.  Cerdeira (Vitoria)
73.  X. Silva (Vitoria)
74.  Formosinho (Vitoria)
75.  Narciso (Vitoria)
76.  Rocadas (Vitoria)
77.  J. Placido (Vitoria)
78.  Damas (Portimonense)
79.  Coelho (Portimonense)
80.  Barao (Portimonense)
81.  Simoes (Portimonense)
82.  V. Oliveira (Portimonense)
83.  Pedroto (Portimonense)
84.  Niromar (Portimonense)
85.  Balaco (Portimonense)
86.  N. Matos (Portimonense)
87.  Luciano (Portimonense)
88.  Lucio (Portimonense)
89.  Lucio (Varzim)
90.  Torres (Varzim)
91.  Washington (Varzim)
92.  Adao (Varzim)
93.  Pinto (Varzim)
94.  Lito (Varzim)
95.  Torres (Varzim)
96.  Valdemar (Varzim)
97.  Folha (Varzim)
98.  Cacheira (Varzim)
99.  Andre (Varzim)
100.  Alfredo (Rio Ave)
101.  Cabumba (Rio Ave)
102.  Samuel (Rio Ave)
103.  To Ze (Rio Ave)
104.  Brito (Rio Ave)
105.  Sergio (Rio Ave)
106.  Quim (Rio Ave)
107.  Carvalho (Rio Ave)
108.  N'Habola (Rio Ave)
109.  Pires (Rio Ave)
110.  R. Palhares (Rio Ave)
111.  Barradas (Salgueiros)
111.  Fidalgo (Salgueiros)
112.  Soares (Salgueiros)
113.  Mariano (Salgueiros)
114.  Constantino (Salgueiros)
115.  Pereira (Salgueiros)
116.  Silva (Salgueiros)
117.  Jorginho (Salgueiros)
118.  Nelito (Salgueiros)
119.  Eliseu (Salgueiros)
120.  Germano (Salgueiros)
121.  Carvalho (Salgueiros)
122.  Abrantes (Estoril)
123.  Teixeirinha (Estoril)
124.  Vieirinha (Estoril)
125.  Amilcar (Estoril)
126.  Tiao (Estoril)
127.  P. Xavier (Estoril)
128.  Paulo (Estoril)
129.  Diamantino (Estoril)
130.  Dede (Estoril)
131.  Garcés (Estoril)
132.  V. Madeira (Estoril)
133.  Mendes (Espinho)
134.  Raul (Espinho)
135.  Barros (Espinho)
136.  Serra (Espinho)
137.  Albertino (Espinho)
138.  J. Carlos (Espinho)
139.  Vivas (Espinho)
140.  David (Espinho)
141.  Moia (Espinho)
142.  Carvalho (Espinho)
143.  Moinhos (Espinho)
144.  Anibal (Penafiel)
145.  J. Cardoso (Penafiel)
146.  Leonel (Penafiel)
147.  Peres (Penafiel)
148.  Fernando (Penafiel)
149.  F. Da Costa (Penafiel)
150.  Babo (Penafiel)
151.  Branco (Penafiel)
152.  Santos (Penafiel)
153.  J. Rocha (Penafiel)
154.  Vasco (Penafiel)
155.  Maszaros (Farense)
156.  Cesar (Farense)
157.  Alhnho (Farense)
158.  C. Alhino (Farense)
159.  Vilaca (Farense)
160.  Campos (Farense)
161.  Oscar (Farense)
162.  Rogerio (Farense)
163.  M. Wilson (Farense)
164.  Ilone (Farense)
165.  J. Rafael (Farense)
166.  Agueda (Agueda)
167.  Sa Pereira (Agueda)
168.  Simao (Agueda)
169.  Bobo (Agueda)
170.  Cambraia (Agueda)
171.  R. Dias (Agueda)
172.  A. Jorge (Agueda)
173.  Nogueira (Agueda)
174.  Craveiro (Agueda)
175.  Ica (Agueda)
176.  Flavio (Agueda)

Fauna e Futebol - Club Emblems

Benfica
Porto
Sporting
Guimares
Braga
Boavista
Vitoria
Portimonense
Varzim
Rio Ave
Salgueiros
Estoril
Espinho
Penafiel
Farense
Agueda

Unknown issuer (Belgium) - Belgian First Division Footballers (1937-38)


1937-38
Belgian First Division Footballers
Unknown issuer
Belgium
154 cards

Jan Waumans has provided an almost complete checklist for this collection of footballers from the teams in the Belgian First Division in 1937-38, just numbers 13, 21 and 22 missing, all from KM Lyra. The cards measure 50mm x 25mm but it's not known who issued them or what the correct series title is, so if you can help with more information please get in touch.

1.  Arnold Badjou (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
2.  Robert Lamoot (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
3.  Charles Teuninck (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
4.  Fernand Buyle (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
5.  Jean Keurvels (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
6.  Paul Henri (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
7.  Albert Heremans (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
8.  Jos Van Ingelghem (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
9.  Leon Torfs (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
10.  Marius Mondelé (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
11.  Emile Rooms (Daring Club de Bruxelles)
12.  Jozef-August Chovau (KM Lyra)
13.  
14.  Raymond Cabooter (KM Lyra)
15.  Jozef De Ridder (KM Lyra)
16.  Jozef De Raedt (KM Lyra)
17.  Ernest Smits (KM Lyra)
18.  Frans Van den Bosch (KM Lyra)
19.  Frans Van Dessel (KM Lyra)
20.  Edmond Bogaerts (KM Lyra)
21.  
22.  
23.  André Vandeweyer (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
24.  François Vanden Eynde (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
25.  Pierre Weydisch (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
26.  Jacques Van Caelenberghe (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
27.  Jean Claessens (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
28.  Urbain Levenbergh (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
29.  Max Vinche (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
30.  François Winnepennickx (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
31.  Philibert Smellinckx (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
32.  Félix Welkenhuysen (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
33.  Jacques Bastin (Union Royale Saint-Gilloise)
34.  Marcel Herssens (RFC Brugeois)
35.  Willem Ricquier (RFC Brugeois)
36.  Roger Vanhove (RFC Brugeois)
37.  Marcel Van Vyve (RFC Brugeois)
38.  Marcel Sohie (RFC Brugeois)
39.  Etienne Vanhoeserlande (RFC Brugeois)
40.  Alfred Wauters (RFC Brugeois)
41.  Albert Devriese (RFC Brugeois)
42.  Sylvain Verrecas (RFC Brugeois)
43.  André Taverne (RFC Brugeois)
44.  Louis Versyp (RFC Brugeois)
45.  Charles Loomans (R. Beerschot AC)
46.  John Van Alphen (R. Beerschot AC)
47.  Joseph Van Vaerenbergh (R. Beerschot AC)
48.  Corneel Seys (R. Beerschot AC)
49.  Gaston Vandenbosch (R. Beerschot AC)
50.  Arthur Ceuleers (R. Beerschot AC)
51.  Raimond Braine (R. Beerschot AC)
52.  Alfons De Winter (R. Beerschot AC)
53.  Stanley Van den Eynde (R. Beerschot AC)
54.  Hendrik Isemborghs (R. Beerschot AC)
55.  Pierre Meuldermans (R. Beerschot AC)
56.  Frans Christiaens (K. Liersche SK)
57.  Gommaar Mens (K. Liersche SK)
58.  Joseph Brugghe (K. Liersche SK)
59.  Jules Van Orshaegen (K. Liersche SK)
60.  Karel Willems (K. Liersche SK)
61.  Bernard Voorhoof (K. Liersche SK)
62.  Krockaert (K. Liersche SK)
63.  Frans Vandenbosch (K. Liersche SK)
64.  Gustaaf De Keyser (K. Liersche SK)
65.  Karel Kiebooms (K. Liersche SK)
66.  Karel Klockaerts (K. Liersche SK)
67.  François Massart (R. Standard Club Liège)
68.  Lambert (R. Standard Club Liège)
69.  Hubert Mattar (R. Standard Club Liège)
70.  Roger Petit (R. Standard Club Liège)
71.  Emile Bellefroid (R. Standard Club Liège)
72.  Henri Licki (R. Standard Club Liège)
73.  Jean Capelle (R. Standard Club Liège)
74.  Raymond Knell (R. Standard Club Liège)
75.  Fernand Massay (R. Standard Club Liège)
76.  Victor Putmans (R. Standard Club Liège)
77.  Pierre Dalem (R. Standard Club Liège)
78.  Jean Krakowski (R. White Star AC)
79.  Jean-Baptiste Timmermans (R. White Star AC)
80.  August Devos (R. White Star AC)
81.  Constant Mertens (R. White Star AC)
82.  Armand Van de Kerkhove (R. White Star AC)
83.  Leopold Desmaele (R. White Star AC)
84.  Jean Collet (R. White Star AC)
85.  Albert Plennevaux (R. White Star AC)
86.  Jean Fiévez (R. White Star AC)
87.  Gaston Curely (R. White Star AC)
88.  Richard De Waele (R. White Star AC)
89.  Richard Gedopt (R. Antwerp FC)
90.  Henri Boogaerts (R. Antwerp FC)
91.  François De Vries (R. Antwerp FC)
92.  Remi Van Wauwe (R. Antwerp FC)
93.  Jozef Weyns  (R. Antwerp FC)
94.  Jozef Wagner (R. Antwerp FC)
95.  Robert Paverick (R. Antwerp FC)
96.  Vitalis Backeljau (R. Antwerp FC)
97.  Albert De Kesel (R. Antwerp FC)
98.  Hubert D’Hollander (R. Antwerp FC)
99.  Theophiel Bastin  (R. Antwerp FC)
100.  Karel Cannaerts (RFC Malinois)
101.  Alfons Rits (RFC Malinois)
102.  Jan Mertens (RFC Malinois)
103.  Gabriël Noëth (RFC Malinois)
104.  August Hellemans (RFC Malinois)
105.  Paul Nupie (RFC Malinois)
106.  Désiré Bourgeois (RFC Malinois)
107.  Felix Van Campenhout (RFC Malinois)
108.  Hendrik Coppens (RFC Malinois)
109.  Albert De Cleyn (RFC Malinois)
110.  Jozef Andries (RFC Malinois)
111.  Frans Van Tongerloo (R. OC Charleroi)
112.  Antoon Corbet (R. OC Charleroi)
113.  Frans Gubanski (R. OC Charleroi)
114.  Louis Verboven (R. OC Charleroi)
115.  Emile Stijnen (R. OC Charleroi)
116.  Edouard Van Brandt (R. OC Charleroi)
117.  Constant Joacim (R. OC Charleroi)
118.  Antonius Franckx (R. OC Charleroi)
119.  Guillaume Heymans (R. OC Charleroi)
120.  Charles Ronzé (R. OC Charleroi)
121.  Joseph Homblé (R. OC Charleroi)
122.  Philibert Boyen (RC Tirlemont)
123.  Eugène Kimmer (RC Tirlemont)
124.  Felix Deculot (RC Tirlemont)
125.  Corneel Hoefakker (RC Tirlemont)
126.  Jozef Caenberghs (RC Tirlemont)
127.  Joris Bouvrie (RC Tirlemont)
128.  Armand Pleisters (RC Tirlemont)
129.  Roger Nivelles (RC Tirlemont)
130.  Frans Kleinen (RC Tirlemont)
131.  Albert Hendrickx (RC Tirlemont)
132.  Albert Deboes (RC Tirlemont)
133.  Jean Mertens (RSC Anderlechtois)
134.  Georges Van Calenberg (RSC Anderlechtois)
135.  Edgard Verschueren (RSC Anderlechtois)
136.  Joseph Luxen (RSC Anderlechtois)
137.  Robert Vermaelen (RSC Anderlechtois)
138.  Florimond De Roeck (RSC Anderlechtois)
139.  Michel Van Varenberg (RSC Anderlechtois)
140.  Henri Dekens (RSC Anderlechtois)
141.  Louis Dehaut (RSC Anderlechtois)
142.  Raoul De Prins (RSC Anderlechtois)
143.  Pierre Depauw (RSC Anderlechtois)
144.  Albert De Raedt (ARA La Gantoise)
145.  Albert De Backer (ARA La Gantoise)
146.  Romain Van Overmeiren (ARA La Gantoise)
147.  Honoré Martens (ARA La Gantoise)
148.  Carlos De Geest (ARA La Gantoise)
149.  Arthur Verselder (ARA La Gantoise)
150.  Frederic Chaves d’Aguilar (ARA La Gantoise)
151.  Marcel Dereuse (ARA La Gantoise)
152.  Jules Doll (ARA La Gantoise)
153.  François Van Renterghem (ARA La Gantoise)
154.  René Kerssé (ARA La Gantoise)

Aldine - Aldine Series 228


1903
Aldine Series 228
Aldine
6 postcards

A set of six postcards but I don't know who the artist is.

228.  Fishing
228.  Football
228.  Hockey
228.  Shooting
228.  Skating
228.  Tennis

Albert Heijn (AH Supermarket) - Onze Voetbal Helden 2019-2020 (04) - 035-046 - ADO Den Haag


2019-20
Onze Voetbal Helden 2019-2020
Albert Heijn (AH Supermarket)
Netherlands
252 stickers

Wila75 has provided scans of all the stickers for this collection and this is another of the illustrated checklists. The complete checklist can be found here - Albert Heijn (AH Supermarket) - Onze Voetbal Helden 2019-2020.

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Tampa Bay Rowdies (1981) - Kids & Kops / Greater Tampa Chamber of Commerce


1981
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampa Bay Rowdies / Greater Tampa Chamber of Commerce
USA
32 cards

There are three similar sets issued in 1980, 1981 and 1982. There's no discernible difference with the fronts of the cards, the only way to tell which year they were issued in so to check the backs of the cards.

Outdoor Rowdies Logo
Indoor Rowdies Logo
Bruce Bates
Carl Bennett
Tom Boric
Mike Connell
Pedro DeBrito
Luis Fernando
John Gorman
Peter Gruber
Kevin Keelan
Refik Kozic
Wes McLeod
Terry Moore
Peter Nogly
Marcelino Oliviera
Hugo Perez
Njego Pesa
Peter Roe
Jurgen Stars
Perry Van der Beck
Zequinha
Gordon Jago
Tampa Stadium
Crazy George
The Chicken
Soccer Head
The Loudies Band
The Wowdies #1
The Wowdies #2
The Wowdies #3
The Wowdies #4

I.P.C. Magazines / Shoot - Big Stickers (1998)


1997-98
Big Stickers
I.P.C. Magazines / Shoot
8 stickers

This sheet of stickers was included with the issue of Shoot dated 4 April, 1998, as a wrap-around stapled to the magazine.

Champions
Mighty Blues
United Rule!
Super Reds!
Shoot
City Rule
Super Scots
Come on England!

La Vache Qui Rit - Stjernerne fra Verdensmesterskabrne i Fodbold (1998)


1998
Stjernerne fra Verdensmesterskabrne i Fodbold
La Vache Qui Rit
Denmark
12 stickers

Here is an example of one of the Danish stickers from this collection, which has the same checklist as all the others.

La Vache Qui Rit - Les Stars de l'Histoire du Football Mondial (1998) - France
La Vache Qui Rit - Die Stars aus der Geschichte des Fussballs (1998) - Germany
La Vache Qui Rit - De Sterren uit de Voetbal Geschiedenis (1998) - Netherlands
Laughing Cow Cheese / La Vache Qui Rit - Stars of World Football History (1998) - United Kingdom
La Vache Qui Rit - Geschichte des Fussballs / l'Historie du Football Mondial (1998) - Switzerland

1930.  Guillermo Stabile (Argentina)
1938.  Leonidas (Brazil)
1950.  Larry Gaetjens (USA)
1958.  Just Fontaine (France)
1966.  Lev Yashin (Russia)
1970.  Franz Beckenbauer (West Germany)
1974.  Dino Zoff (Italy)
1978.  Mario Kempes (Argentina)
1982.  Paolo Rossi (Italy)
1986.  Socrates (Brazil)
1990.  Roger Milla (Cameroon)
1994.  Romario (Brazil)

Smirnoff (Republic of Ireland) - Through the Bottle


1990
Through the Bottle
Smirnoff
Republic of Ireland
1 poster

This poster is 41cm x 30cm and features some of the Republic of Ireland players and isn't that Elvis hiding behind the Smirnoff bottle?

Friday, 3 April 2020

Eikon-Verlag (West Germany) - (30517-13) König Fußball 1967/1968


1967-68
(30517-13) König Fußball 1967/1968
Eikon-Verlag
West Germany
342 stickers

I have had a request from Armin for a checklist for this collection and I am happy to oblige. The stickers shown are Radi Radenkovic (TSV 1860 München), Gerd Müller and Franz Beckenbauer (FC Bayern München), the Team photo of 1.FC Kaiserslautern and sticker no. 296 showing Gerd Müller challenging for a ball against 1.FC Nürnberg. The back cover of the album features a team photo of FC Bayern München with facsimile autographs.

1.  Mannschaft (Almennia Aachen)
2.  Gerhard Prokopp (Almennia Aachen)
3.  Joseph Martinelli (Almennia Aachen)
4.  Josef Thelen (Almennia Aachen)
5.  Erwin Hoffmann (Almennia Aachen)
6.  Reiner Sell (Almennia Aachen)
7.  Jürgen Fedinand (Almennia Aachen)
8.  Herbert Gronen (Almennia Aachen)
9.  Erwin Herrmanndung (Almennia Aachen)
10.  Peter Schöngen (Almennia Aachen)
11.  FK Pirmasens-Almennia Aachen
12.  Horacio Troche (Almennia Aachen)
13.  Werner Nievelstein (Almennia Aachen)
14.  Gerd Klostermann (Almennia Aachen)
15.  FK Pirmasens-Almennia Aachen
16.  Alfred Glensky (Almennia Aachen)
17.  Christoph Walter (Almennia Aachen)
18.  Juan-Carlos Borteiro (Almennia Aachen)
19.  FK Pirmasens-Almennia Aachen
20.  Mannschaft (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
21.  Horst Walter (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
22.  Peter Kaack (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
23.  Jürgen Moll (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
24.  Erich Maas (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
25.  Klaus Meyer (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
26.  Lothar Ulsaß (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
27.  Hans Georg Dulz (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
28.  KlausGerwien (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
29.  Joachim Bäse (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
30.  Eintrachts Braunschweig-Hannover 96 0:1
31.  Walter Schmidt (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
32.  Wolfgang Brase (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
33.  Gerhard Saborowski (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
34.  1860 München-Eintrachts Braunschweig 2:1
35.  Horst Berg (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
36.  Günter Elfert (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
37.  Wolfgang Grzyb (Eintrachts Braunschweig)
38.  1860 München-Eintrachts Braunschweig 2:1
39.  Mannschaft (SV Werder Bremen)
40.  Günter Bernard (SV Werder Bremen)
41.  Horst-Dieter Höttges (SV Werder Bremen)
42.  Werner Görts (SV Werder Bremen)
43.  Gerhard Zebrowski (SV Werder Bremen)
44.  John Danielsen (SV Werder Bremen)
45.  Klaus Hänel (SV Werder Bremen)
46.  Heinz Steinmann (SV Werder Bremen)
47.  Max Lorenz (SV Werder Bremen)
48.  Josef Piontek (SV Werder Bremen)
49.  Horst-Dieter Höttges (SV Werder Bremen)
50.  Arnold Schütz (SV Werder Bremen)
51.  Bernd Schmist (SV Werder Bremen)
52.  Rolf Schweighöfer (SV Werder Bremen)
53.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-SV Werder Bremen 2:0
54.  Helmut Schimeczek (SV Werder Bremen)
55.  Bernd Rupp (SV Werder Bremen)
56.  Diethelm Ferner (SV Werder Bremen)
57.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-SV Werder Bremen 2:0
58.  Mannschaft (Borussia Dortmund)
59.  Bernd Wessel (Borussia Dortmund)
60.  Lothar Emmerich (Borussia Dortmund)
61.  Horst Trimhold (Borussia Dortmund)
62.  Dieter Kurrat (Borussia Dortmund)
63.  Rudi Assauer (Borussia Dortmund)
64.  Friedhelm Groppe (Borussia Dortmund)
65.  Reinhold Wosab (Borussia Dortmund)
66.  Alfred Schmidt (Borussia Dortmund)
67.  Willi Sturm (Borussia Dortmund)
68.  Borussia Dortmund-Fortuna D‼sseldorf 1:2
69.  Reinhold Libuda (Borussia Dortmund)
70.  Gerd Peehs (Borussia Dortmund)
71.  Udo Ockmann (Borussia Dortmund)
72.  1860 München- Borussia Dortmund 1:2
73.  Siegfried Held (Borussia Dortmund)
74.  Willi Neuberger (Borussia Dortmund)
75.  Wolfgang Paul (Borussia Dortmund)
76.  1860 München- Borussia Dortmund 1:2
77.  Mannschaft (MSV Duisburg )
78.  Manfred Manglitz (MSV Duisburg)
79.  Willibert Kremer (MSV Duisburg)
80.  Horst Gecks (MSV Duisburg)
81.  Heinz van Haaren (MSV Duisburg)
82.  Manfred Müller (MSV Duisburg)
83.  Juic Pavlic (MSV Duisburg)
84.  Hartmut Heidemann (MSV Duisburg)
85.  Detlef Pirsig (MSV Duisburg)
86.  Werner Lotz (MSV Duisburg)
87.  1860 München-MSV Duisburg 3:3
88.  Michael Bella (MSV Duisburg)
89.  Erwin Kostedde (MSV Duisburg)
90.  Hans Sabath (MSV Duisburg)
91.  1860 München-MSV Duisburg 1:1
92.  Günter Preuß (MSV Duisburg)
93.  Rainer Budde (MSV Duisburg)
94.  Horst Wild (MSV Duisburg)
95.  1860 München-MSV Duisburg 1:1
96.  Mannschaft (Eintracht Frankfurt)
97.  Hans Tilkowski (Eintracht Frankfurt)
98.  Jürgen Grabowski  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
99.  Siegfried Bronnert (Eintracht Frankfurt)
100.  Friedel Lutz  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
101.  Fahrudin Jusufi  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
102.  Karl-Heinz Wirth (Eintracht Frankfurt)
103.  Dieter Lindner  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
104.  Peter Blusch (Eintracht Frankfurt)
105.  Lothar Schämer  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
106.  Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Bayern München 2:1
107.  Siegfried Friedrich  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
108.  Wolfgang Solz  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
109.  Oskar Lotz  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
110.  Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Schalke 04 4:2
111.  Istvan Sztani (Eintracht Frankfurt)
112.  Willi Huberts  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
113.  Helmut Kraus  (Eintracht Frankfurt)
114.  Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Schalke 04 4:2
115.  Mannschaft (Hamburger SV)
116.  Erhard Schwerin (Hamburger SV)
117.  Egon Horst (Hamburger SV)
118.  Jürgen Kurbjuhn (Hamburger SV)
119.  Willi Dieckmann (Hamburger SV)
120.  Bernd Dörfel (Hamburger SV)
121.  Gert Dörfel (Hamburger SV)
122.  Hans-Jürgen Hellfrtitz (Hamburger SV)
123.  Hans Schulz (Hamburger SV)
124.  Werner Krämer (Hamburger SV)
125.  Borussia Neunkirchen-Hamburger SV 2:1
126.  Willi Schulz (Hamburger SV)
127.  Uwe Seeler (Hamburger SV)
128.  Willi Giesemann (Hamburger SV)
129.  Borussia Neunkirchen-Hamburger SV 2:1
130.  Franz-Josef Hönig (Hamburger SV)
131.  Helmut Sandmann (Hamburger SV)
132.  Heinz Libuda (Hamburger SV)
133.  Borussia Neunkirchen-Hamburger SV 2:1
134.  Mannschaft (Hannover 96)
135.  Horst Podlasly (Hannover 96)
136.  Christian Breuer (Hannover 96)
137.  Werner Gräbar (Hannover 96)
138.  Hans Siemensmeyer (Hannover 96)
139.  Kaj Poulsen (Hannover 96)
140.  Walter Rodekamp (Hannover 96)
141.  Hermann Straschitz (Hannover 96)
142.  Otto Laszig (Hannover 96)
143.  Jürgen Bandura (Hannover 96)
144.  Eintracht Braunschweig-Hannover 96 0:1
145.  Josef Hellingrath (Hannover 96)
146.  Klaus Bohnsack (Hannover 96)
147.  Winfried Wottka (Hannover 96)
148.  FC Bayern München-Hannover 96 0:0
149.  Peter Anders (Hannover 96)
150.  Josef Heynckes (Hannover 96)
151.  Josiph Skoblar (Hannover 96)
152.  FC Bayern München-Hannover 96 0:0
153.  Mannschaft (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
154.  Wolfgang Schnarr (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
155.  Helmut Kapitulski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
156.  HerwarKoppenhöfer (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
157.  Otto Rehhagel (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
158.  Roland Kiefaber (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
159.  Karl-Josef Pirrung (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
160.  Dietmar Schwager (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
161.  Gerd Schneider (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
162.  Otto Geisert (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
163.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-1.FC Köln 0:0
164.  Heinz-Dieter Hasebrink (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
165.  Gerhard Kentschke (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
166.  Bernd Windhausen (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
167.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-SV Werder Bremen 2:0
168.  Hans-Dieter Hansing (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
169.  Bernd Roggensack (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
170.  Uwe Klimaschefski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
171.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-SV Werder Bremen 2:0
172.  Mannschaft (Karlsruher SC)
173.  Siegfried Keßler (Karlsruher SC)
174.  Helmut Kafka (Karlsruher SC)
175.  Christian Müller (Karlsruher SC)
176.  Eugen Elmann (Karlsruher SC)
177.  Lutz Streitenburger (Karlsruher SC)
178.  Peter Kossmann (Karlsruher SC)
179.  Hans Cieslarczyk (Karlsruher SC)
180.  Josef Marx (Karlsruher SC)
181.  Jürgen Rynio (Karlsruher SC)
182.  Borussia Mönchengladbach-Karlsruher SC 3:1
183.  Klaus Slatina (Karlsruher SC)
184.  Klaus Zaczyk (Karlsruher SC)
185.  Arthur Dobat (Karlsruher SC)
186.  Borussia Mönchengladbach-Karlsruher SC 3:1
187.  Günter Herrmann (Karlsruher SC)
188.  Gerard Hausser (Karlsruher SC)
189.  Willi Dürrschnabel (Karlsruher SC)
190.  Borussia Mönchengladbach-Karlsruher SC 3:1
191.  Mannschaft (1.FC Köln)
192.  Milutin Soskic (1.FC Köln)
193.  Fritz Pott (1.FC Köln)
194.  Karl-Heinz Thielen (1.FC Köln)
195.  Jürgen Jendrossek (1.FC Köln)
196.  Wolfgang Overath (1.FC Köln)
197.  Heinz Hornig (1.FC Köln)
198.  Wolfgang Weber (1.FC Köln)
199.  Johannes Löhr (1.FC Köln)
200.  Toni Regh (1.FC Köln)
201.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-1.FC Köln 0:0
202.  Wolfgang Rausch (1.FC Köln)
203.  Matthias Hemmersbach (1.FC Köln)
204.  Heinz Flohe (1.FC Köln)
205.  Borussia Dortmund-1.FC Köln 5:1
206.  Heinz Simmet (1.FC Köln)
207.  Karl-Heinz Rühl (1.FC Köln)
208.  Jürgen Rumor (1.FC Köln)
209.  Milutin Soskic (1.FC Köln)
210.  Mannschaft (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
211.  Volker Danner (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
212.  Rudi Pöggeler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
213.  Herbert Laumen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
214.  Günter Netzer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
215.  Dieter Schollbach (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
216.  Erwin Spinnler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
217.  Herbert Wimmer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
218.  Hans-Hubert Vogts (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
219.  Peter Meyer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
220.  FC Bayern München-Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:3
221.  Heinz Wittmann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
222.  Peter Dietrich (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
223.  Erwin Kremers (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
224.  Players Celebrate (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
225.  Egon Milder (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
226.  Klaus Ackermann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
227.  Werner Waddey (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
228.  FC Bayern München-Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:3
229.  Mannschaft (TSV 1860 München)
230.  Petar Radenkovic (TSV 1860 München)
231.  Rudi Brunnemeier (TSV 1860 München)
232.  Hans Reich (TSV 1860 München)
233.  Fredi Heiß (TSV 1860 München)
234.  Hans Rebele (TSV 1860 München)
235.  Manfred Wagner (TSV 1860 München)
236.  Zalkjo Perusic (TSV 1860 München)
237.  Winfried Kohlars (TSV 1860 München)
238.  Rudolf Steiner (TSV 1860 München)
239.  TSV 1860 München-1.FC Kaiserslautern 3:0
240.  Peter Grosser (TSV 1860 München)
241.  Rudi Zeiser (TSV 1860 München)
242.  Gottfried Peter (TSV 1860 München)
243.  TSV 1869 München-MSV Duisburg 3:3
244.  Bernd Patzke (TSV 1860 München)
245.  Hans Küppers (TSV 1860 München246)
246.  Ludwig Bründl (TSV 1860 München246)
247.  TSV 1860 München-1.FC Kaiserslautern 3:0
248.  Mannschaft (FC Bayern München)
249.  Sepp Maier (FC Bayern München)
250.  Gerhard Müller (FC Bayern München)
251.  Peter Kupferschmidt (FC Bayern München)
252.  Werner Oik (FC Bayern München)
253.  Rudolf Nafziger (FC Bayern München)
254.  Peter Werner (FC Bayern München)
255.  Rainer Ohllauser (FC Bayern München)
256.  Hans Nowak (FC Bayern München)
257.  Hans Rigotti (FC Bayern München)
258.  FC Bayern München-1.FC Nürnberg
259.  Franz Beckenbauer (FC Bayern München)
260.  Dieter Brenninger (FC Bayern München)
261.  Franz Roth (FC Bayern München)
262.  FC Bayern München-Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:3
263.  Dieter Koulmann (FC Bayern München)
264.  Horst Schauß (FC Bayern München)
265.  Georg Schwarzenback (FC Bayern München)
266.  FC Bayern München-TSV 1860 München 3:0
267.  Mannschaft (Borussia Neunkirchen)
268.  Willi Ertz (Borussia Neunkirchen)
269.  Ludwig Lang (Borussia Neunkirchen)
270.  Jürgen Pontes (Borussia Neunkirchen)
271.  Werner Martin (Borussia Neunkirchen)
272.  Erich Leist (Borussia Neunkirchen)
273.  Willi Seebauer (Borussia Neunkirchen)
274.  Hugo Ulm (Borussia Neunkirchen)
275.  Jürgen Wingert (Borussia Neunkirchen)
276.  Jürgen Rolweder (Borussia Neunkirchen)
277.  Spielszene (Borussia Neunkirchen)
278.  Günter Kuntz (Borussia Neunkirchen)
279.  Hans Linsenmaier (Borussia Neunkirchen)
280.  Erich Hemesdorf (Borussia Neunkirchen)
281.  Spielszene (Borussia Neunkirchen)
282.  Peter Czernotzky (Borussia Neunkirchen)
283.  Jürgen Fuhmann (Borussia Neunkirchen)
284.  Dieter Schmidt (Borussia Neunkirchen)
285.  Spielszene (Borussia Neunkirchen)
286.  Mannschaft (1.FC Nürnberg)
287.  Gyula Toth (1.FC Nürnberg)
288.  Heinz Strehl (1.FC Nürnberg)
289.  Horst Leupold (1.FC Nürnberg)
290.  Georg Volkert (1.FC Nürnberg)
291.  Ludwig M‼ler (1.FC Nürnberg)
292.  Karlheinz Ferschl (1.FC Nürnberg)
293.  Ferdiand Wenauer (1.FC Nürnberg)
294.  Helmut Hilpert (1.FC Nürnberg)
295.  Franz Brungs (1.FC Nürnberg)
296.  1.FC Nürnberg-FC Bayern München (Gerhard Müller)
297.  Fritz Popp (1.FC Nürnberg)
298.  Heinz Müller (1.FC Nürnberg)
299.  Horst Blankenburg (1.FC Nürnberg)
300.  FC Bayern München-1.FC Nürnberg 0-1
301.  Manfred Ebanhöh (1.FC Nürnberg)
302.  Gustav Starek (1.FC Nürnberg)
303.  Zveczdan Cebinac (1.FC Nürnberg)
304.  FC Bayern München-1.FC Nürnberg 0-1
305.  Mannschaft (FC Schalke 04)
306.  Norbert Nigbur (FC Schalke 04)
307.  Harald Klose (FC Schalke 04)
308.  Klaus Fichtel (FC Schalke 04)
309.  Gerhard Neuser (FC Schalke 04)
310.  Willi Krauß (FC Schalke 04)
311.  Friedel Rausch (FC Schalke 04)
312.  Heinz Pilska (FC Schalke 04)
313.  Manfred Kreuz (FC Schalke 04)
314.  Hans-Jürgen Becher (FC Schalke 04)
315.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-FC Schalke 04 1:0
316.  Horst Blechinger (FC Schalke 04)
317.  Waldemar Slomiany (FC Schalke 04)
318.  Manfred Pohlschmidt (FC Schalke 04)
319.  Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Schalke 04 4:2
320.  Hermann Erlhoff (FC Schalke 04)
321.  Harald Kaminski (FC Schalke 04)
322.  Caco Nicolic (FC Schalke 04)
323.  Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Schalke 04 4:2
324.  Mannschaft (VfB Stuttgart)
325.  Günther Sawitzki (VfB Stuttgart)
326.  Rudi Entenmann (VfB Stuttgart)
327.  Hans Eisele (VfB Stuttgart)
328.  Klaus-Dieter Sieloff (VfB Stuttgart)
329.  Bo Larsson (VfB Stuttgart)
330.  Gilbert Gress (VfB Stuttgart)
331.  Günter Seibold (VfB Stuttgart)
332.  Theo Hoffmann (VfB Stuttgart)
333.  Helmut Huttary (VfB Stuttgart)
334.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-VfB Stuttgart 3:3
335.  Willi Entenmann (VfB Stuttgart)
336.  Horst Lköppel (VfB Stuttgart)
337.  Hartmut Weiß (VfB Stuttgart)
338.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-VfB Stuttgart 3:3
339.  Manfred Gärtner (VfB Stuttgart)
340.  Dieter Feller (VfB Stuttgart)
341.  Horst Haug (VfB Stuttgart)
342.  1.FC Kaiserslautern-VfB Stuttgart 3:3