Saturday, 30 November 2019

Panini (Belgium) - Football 2019-2020 (07) - Checklist


2019-20
Football 2019-2020
Panini
Belgium
572 stickers

Wila75 has provided over 90% of the checklist for this collection - just 57 stickers missing, not counting those that aren't yet available - 4, 12, 17, 28, 41, 78, 82, 83, 119, 120, 123, 124, 125, 155, 175, 176, 181, 204, 207, 216, 218, 220, 221, 222, 244, 245, 288, 291, 292, 293, 307, 341, 346, 347, 355, 380, 389, 390, 392, 396, 397, 402, 403, 405, 407, 408, 426, 435, 445, 462, 500, 517, 518, 526, 537, 541 and 545.
De Gouden Schoen stickers (557-564) will not be available until 18 January, 2020. Each Division 1A team also has a 'Transfer' sticker which isn't available yet (21, 42, 63, 84, 105, 126, 147, 168, 189, 210, 231, 252, 273, 294, 315 and 336).
Wila75 has also provided all the scans shown here and this is the breakdown of the stickers and the sections they come from:
stickers 1 to 3 - section 1-336
stickers 4 to 6 - section 337-386
stickers 7 to 8 - section 387-474
stickers 9 to 11 - section 475-490
stickers 12 to 13 - section 491-556
stickers 14 to 16 - section 565-572

Jupiler Pro League (Division 1A)

1.  Badge (RSC Anderlecht)
2.  Team Photo (RSC Anderlecht)
3.  Team Photo (RSC Anderlecht)
4.  
5.  Hendrik Van Crombrugge (RSC Anderlecht)
6.  Alexis Saelemaekers (RSC Anderlecht)
7.  Philippe Sandler (RSC Anderlecht)
8.  Vincent Kompany (RSC Anderlecht)
9.  Sieben Dewaele (RSC Anderlecht)
10.  Albert Sambi Lokonga (RSC Anderlecht)
11.  Samir Nasri (RSC Anderlecht)
12.  
13.  Michel Vlap (RSC Anderlecht)
14.  Yari Verschaeren (RSC Anderlecht)
15.  Peter Zulj (RSC Anderlecht)
16.  Francis Amuzu (RSC Anderlecht)
17.  
18.  Nacer Chadli (RSC Anderlecht)
19.  Isaac Kiese Thelin (RSC Anderlecht)
20.  Nany Landry Dimata (RSC Anderlecht)
21.  TRANSFER
22.  Badge (Royal Antwerp FC)
23.  Team Photo (Royal Antwerp FC)
24.  Team Photo (Royal Antwerp FC)
25.  Laszlo Bölöni (Royal Antwerp FC)
26.  Sinan Bolat (Royal Antwerp FC)
27.  Aurélio Buta (Royal Antwerp FC)
28.  
29.  Dino Arslanagic (Royal Antwerp FC)
30.  Wesley Hoedt (Royal Antwerp FC)
31.  Abdoulaye Seck (Royal Antwerp FC)
32.  Simen Juklerød (Royal Antwerp FC)
33.  Alexis de Sart (Royal Antwerp FC)
34.  Faris Haroun (Royal Antwerp FC)
35.  Steven Defour (Royal Antwerp FC)
36.  Didier Lamkel Zé (Royal Antwerp FC)
37.  Sander Coopman (Royal Antwerp FC)
38.  Lior Refaelov (Royal Antwerp FC)
39.  Kevin Mirallas (Royal Antwerp FC)
40.  Dieumerci Mbokani (Royal Antwerp FC)
41.  
42.  TRANSFER
43.  Badge (Cercle Brugge)
44.  Team Photo (Cercle Brugge)
45.  Team Photo (Cercle Brugge)
46.  Fabieb Mercadal (Cercle Brugge)
47.  Loïc Badiashile (Cercle Brugge)
48.  Giulian Biancone (Cercle Brugge)
49.  Naomichi Ueda (Cercle Brugge)
50.  Jérémy Taravel (Cercle Brugge)
51.  Yves Dabila (Cercle Brugge)
52.  Julien Serrano (Cercle Brugge)
53.  Adrien Bongiovanni (Cercle Brugge)
54.  Johanna Omolo (Cercle Brugge)
55.  Rominigue Kouame (Cercle Brugge)
56.  Stef Peeters (Cercle Brugge)
57.  Kylian Hazard (Cercle Brugge)
58.  Alimami Gory (Cercle Brugge)
59.  Dylan De Belder (Cercle Brugge)
60.  Jordi Mboula (Cercle Brugge)
61.  Idriss Saadi (Cercle Brugge)
62.  William Balikwisha (Cercle Brugge)
63.  TRANSFER
64.  Badge (Club Brugge)
65.  Team Photo (Club Brugge)
66.  Team Photo (Club Brugge)
67.  Philippe Clement (Club Brugge)
68.  Simon Mignolet (Club Brugge)
69.  Clinton Mata (Club Brugge)
70.  Simon Deli (Club Brugge)
71.  Brandon Mechele (Club Brugge)
72.  Matej Mitrovic (Club Brugge)
73.  Eduard Sobol (Club Brugge)
74.  Federico Ricca (Club Brugge)
75.  Mats Rits (Club Brugge)
76.  Ruud Vormer (Club Brugge)
77.  Siebe Schrijvers (Club Brugge)
78.  
79.  Krepin Diatta (Club Brugge)
80.  Percy Tau (Club Brugge)
81.  Emmanuel Dennis (Club Brugge)
82.  
83.  
84.  TRANSFER
85.  Badge (Sporting Charleroi)
86.  Team Photo (Sporting Charleroi)
87.  Team Photo (Sporting Charleroi)
88.  Karim Belhocine (Sporting Charleroi)
89.  Nicolas Penneteau (Sporting Charleroi)
90.  Stergos Marinos (Sporting Charleroi)
91.  Modou Diagne (Sporting Charleroi)
92.  Dorian Dessoleil (Sporting Charleroi)
93.  Gjoko Zajkov (Sporting Charleroi)
94.  Nurio Fortuna (Sporting Charleroi)
95.  Gaëtan Hendrickx (Sporting Charleroi)
96.  Marco Ilaimaharitra (Sporting Charleroi)
97.  Cristophe Diandy (Sporting Charleroi)
98.  Mamadou Fall (Sporting Charleroi)
99.  Ryota Morioka (Sporting Charleroi)
100.  Massimo Bruno (Sporting Charleroi)
101.  Ali Gholizadeh (Sporting Charleroi)
102.  Kaveh Rezaei (Sporting Charleroi)
103.  Adama Niane (Sporting Charleroi)
104.  Shamar Nicholson (Sporting Charleroi)
105.  TRANSFER
106.  Badge (KAS Eupen)
107.  Team Photo (KAS Eupen)
108.  Team Photo (KAS Eupen)
109.  Beñat San José Gil (KAS Eupen)
110.  Ortwin de Wolf (KAS Eupen)
111.  Andreas Beck (KAS Eupen)
112.  Menno Koch (KAS Eupen)
113.  Siebe Blondelle (KAS Eupen)
114.  Jordi Amat (KAS Eupen)
115.  Silas Gnaka (KAS Eupen)
116.  Jean Thierry L. Amani (KAS Eupen)
117.  Mégan Laurent (KAS Eupen)
118.  Jens Cools (KAS Eupen)
119.  
120.  
121.  Adalberto Peñaranda (KAS Eupen)
122.  Jon Bautista (KAS Eupen)
123.  
124.  
125.  
126.  TRANSFER
127.  Badge (KRC Genk)
128.  Team Photo (KRC Genk)
129.  Team Photo (KRC Genk)
130.  Felice Mazzu (KRC Genk)
131.  Gaëtan Coucke (KRC Genk)
132.  Joakim Maehle (KRC Genk)
133.  Sébastien Dewaest (KRC Genk)
134.  Jhon Lucumí (KRC Genk)
135.  Casper de Norre (KRC Genk)
136.  Jere Uronen (KRC Genk)
137.  Bryan Heynen (KRC Genk)
138.  Sander Berge (KRC Genk)
139.  Patrik Hrosovsky (KRC Genk)
140.  Ianis Hagi (KRC Genk)
141.  Dieumerci Ndongala (KRC Genk)
142.  Théo Bongonda (KRC Genk)
143.  Junya Ito (KRC Genk)
144.  Paul Onuachu (KRC Genk)
145.  Joseph Paintsil (KRC Genk)
146.  Ally Samatta (KRC Genk)
147.  TRANSFER
148.  Badge (KAA Gent)
149.  Team Photo (KAA Gent)
150.  Team Photo (KAA Gent)
151.  Jess Thorup (KAA Gent)
152.  Thomas Kaminski (KAA Gent)
153.  Mikael Lustig (KAA Gent)
154.  Dylan Bronn (KAA Gent)
155.  
156.  Michael Ngadeu (KAA Gent)
157.  Nana Asare (KAA Gent)
158.  Elisha Owusu (KAA Gent)
159.  Vadis Odjidja Ofoe (KAA Gent)
160.  Brecht Dejaegere (KAA Gent)
161.  Giorgi Chakvetadze (KAA Gent)
162.  Sven Kums (KAA Gent)
163.  Jonathan David (KAA Gent)
164.  Jean-Luc Dompé (KAA Gent)
165.  Roman Yaremchuk (KAA Gent)
166.  Yuya Kubo (KAA Gent)
167.  Laurent Depoitre (KAA Gent)
168.  TRANSFER
169.  Badge (KV Kortrijk)
170.  Team Photo (KV Kortrijk)
171.  Team Photo (KV Kortrijk)
172.  Yves Vanderhaeghe (KV Kortrijk)
173.  Sébastien Bruzzese (KV Kortrijk)
174.  Lucas Rougeeaux (KV Kortrijk)
175.  
176.  
177.  Vladimir Kovacevic (KV Kortrijk)
178.  Kristof D'Haene (KV Kortrijk)
179.  Julien de Sart (KV Kortrijk)
180.  Hannes Van Der Bruggen (KV Kortrijk)
181.  
182.  Hervé Kage (KV Kortrijk)
183.  Abdul Ajagun (KV Kortrijk)
184.  Jovan Stojanovic (KV Kortrijk)
185.  Imoh Ezekiel (KV Kortrijk)
186.  Ilombe Mboyo (KV Kortrijk)
187.  Eric Ocansey (KV Kortrijk)
188.  Fraser Hornby (KV Kortrijk)
189.  TRANSFER
190.  Badge (KV Mechelen)
191.  Team Photo (KV Mechelen)
192.  Team Photo (KV Mechelen)
193.  Wouter Vrancken (KV Mechelen)
194.  Yannick Thoelen (KV Mechelen)
195.  Alexander Corryn (KV Mechelen)
196.  Sheldon Bateau (KV Mechelen)
197.  Thibaut Peyre (KV Mechelen)
198.  Arjan Swinkels (KV Mechelen)
199.  Jules Van Cleemput (KV Mechelen)
200.  Lukas Bijker (KV Mechelen)
201.  Jordi Vanlerberghe (KV Mechelen)
202.  Joachim Van Damme (KV Mechelen)
203.  Rob Schoofs (KV Mechelen)
204.  
205.  Geoffry Hairemans (KV Mechelen)
206.  Igor de Camargo (KV Mechelen)
207.  
208.  Nikola Storm (KV Mechelen)
209.  José Cevallos (KV Mechelen)
210.  TRANSFER
211.  Badge (Royal Excel Mouscron)
212.  Team Photo (Royal Excel Mouscron)
213.  Team Photo (Royal Excel Mouscron)
214.  Bernd Hollerbach (Royal Excel Mouscron)
215.  Jean Butez (Royal Excel Mouscron)
216.  
217.  Bruno Godeau (Royal Excel Mouscron)
218.  
219.  Nathan de Medina (Royal Excel Mouscron)
220.  
221.  
222.  
223.  Frank Boya (Royal Excel Mouscron)
224.  Marko Bakic (Royal Excel Mouscron)
225.  Deni Hocko (Royal Excel Mouscron)
226.  Nemanja Antonov (Royal Excel Mouscron)
227.  Fabrice Olinga (Royal Excel Mouscron)
228.  Sami Allagui (Royal Excel Mouscron)
229.  Cedric Omoigui (Royal Excel Mouscron)
230.  Jonah Osabutey (Royal Excel Mouscron)
231.  TRANSFER
232.  Badge (KV Oostende)
233.  Team Photo (KV Oostende)
234.  Team Photo (KV Oostende)
235.  Kare Ingebrigtsen (KV Oostende)
236.  William Dutoit (KV Oostende)
237.  Brecht Capon (KV Oostende)
238.  Wout Faes (KV Oostende)
239.  Goran Milovic (KV Oostende)
240.  Ari Skúlason (KV Oostende)
241.  Michiel Jonckheere (KV Oostende)
242.  Andrew Hjulsager (KV Oostende)
243.  Ante Palaversa (KV Oostende)
244.  
245.  
246.  Kevin Vandendriessche (KV Oostende)
247.  Ronald Vargas (KV Oostende)
248.  Robbie D'Haese (KV Oostende)
249.  Sindrit Guri (KV Oostende)
250.  Junior Fashion Sakala (KV Oostende)
251.  Idrissa Sylla (KV Oostende)
252.  TRANSFER
253.  Badge (Standard de Liège)
254.  Team Photo (Standard de Liège)
255.  Team Photo (Standard de Liège)
256.  Michel Preud'homme (Standard de Liège)
257.  Arnaud Bodart (Standard de Liège)
258.  Mërgim Vojvoda (Standard de Liège)
259.  Zinho Vanheusden (Standard de Liège)
260.  Konstantinos Laifis (Standard de Liège)
261.  Collins Fai (Standard de Liège)
262.  Nicolas Gavory (Standard de Liège)
263.  Gojko Cimirot (Standard de Liège)
264.  Selim Amallah (Standard de Liège)
265.  Samuel Bastien (Standard de Liège)
266.  Mehdi Carcela (Standard de Liège)
267.  Paul-José Mpoku (Standard de Liège)
268.  Aleksandar Boljevic (Standard de Liège)
269.  Maxime Lestienne (Standard de Liège)
270.  Felipe Avenatti (Standard de Liège)
271.  Renaud Emond (Standard de Liège)
272.  Anthony Limbombe (Standard de Liège)
273.  TRANSFER
274.  Badge (STVV)
275.  Team Photo (STVV)
276.  Team Photo (STVV)
277.  Marc Brys (STVV)
278.  Daniel Schmidt (STVV)
279.  Elton Acolatse (STVV)
280.  Jordan Botaka (STVV)
281.  Wolke Janssens (STVV)
282.  Thibault de Smet (STVV)
283.  Jorge Teixeira (STVV)
284.  Pol García (STVV)
285.  Samy Mmaee (STVV)
286.  Ibrahima Sankhon (STVV)
287.  Alexandre de Bruyn (STVV)
288.  
289.  Yohan Boli (STVV)
290.  Yuma Suzuki (STVV)
291.  
292.  
293.  
294.  TRANSFER
295.  Badge (Waasland-Beveren)
296.  Team Photo (Waasland-Beveren)
297.  Team Photo (Waasland-Beveren)
298.  Arnauld Mercier (Waasland-Beveren)
299.  Nordin Jackers (Waasland-Beveren)
300.  Maximiliano Caufriez (Waasland-Beveren)
301.  Andreas Wiegel (Waasland-Beveren)
302.  Valtteri Moren (Waasland-Beveren)
303.  Jur Schryvers (Waasland-Beveren)
304.  Aleksandar Vulotic (Waasland-Beveren)
305.  Andrija Vukcevic (Waasland-Beveren)
306.  Djihad Bizimana (Waasland-Beveren)
307.  
308.  Daan Heymans (Waasland-Beveren)
309.  Denzel Jubitana (Waasland-Beveren)
310.  Matthias Verreth (Waasland-Beveren)
311.  Stefan Milosevic (Waasland-Beveren)
312.  Beni Badibanga (Waasland-Beveren)
313.  Tuur Dierckx (Waasland-Beveren)
314.  Aboubakary Koita (Waasland-Beveren)
315.  TRANSFER
316.  Badge (SV Zulte Waregem)
317.  Team Photo (SV Zulte Waregem)
318.  Team Photo (SV Zulte Waregem)
319.  Francky Dury (SV Zulte Waregem)
320.  Sammy Bossut (SV Zulte Waregem)
321.  Davy de Fauw (SV Zulte Waregem)
322.  Ewoud Pletinckx (SV Zulte Waregem)
323.  Olivier Deschacht (SV Zulte Waregem)
324.  Marvin Baudry (SV Zulte Waregem)
325.  Sandy Walsh (SV Zulte Waregem)
326.  Cameron Humphreys (SV Zulte Waregem)
327.  Marco Bürki (SV Zulte-Waregem)
328.  Omar Govea (SV Zulte Waregem)
329.  Ibrahima Seck (SV Zulte Waregem)
331.  Henrik Bjørdal (SV Zulte Waregem)
333.  Gianni Bruno (SV Zulte Waregem)
334.  Cyle Larin (SV Zulte Waregem)
336.  TRANSFER

50 years of Panini, 50 Star Players of the Belgian League since 1972/1973

337.  Raoul Lambert (72-73)
338.  Paul Van Himst (72-73)
339.  Wilfried Van Moer (72-73)
340.  Johan Boskamp (74-75)
341.  ????? (75-76)
342.  Julien Cools (76-77)
343.  Frans Van Der Elst (76-77)
344.  Ludo Coeck (77-78)
345.  Jean-Marie Pfaff (77-78)
346.  ????? (79-80)
347.  ????? (80-81)
348.  Wlodzimierz Lubanski (81-82)
349.  Frankie Vercauteren (82-83)
350.  Georges Grün (84-85)
351.  Enzo Scifo (84-85)
352.  Jan Ceulemans (85-86)
353.  Jean-Pierre Papin (85-86)
354.  Juan Lozano (86-87)
355.  ????? (87-88)
356.  Michel Preud'Homme (88-89)
357.  Marc Degryse (90-91)
358.  Philippe Albert (91-92)
359.  Daniel Amokachi (92-93)
360.  Luc Nilis (92-93)
361.  Marc Wilmots (92-93)
362.  Josip Weber (93-94)
363.  Franky Van Der Elst (94-95)
364.  Par Zetterberg (96-97)
365.  Lorenzo Staelens (97-98)
366.  Branko Strupar (98-99)
367.  Jan Koller (00-01)
368.  Gert Verheyen (00-01)
369.  Wesley Sonck (01-02)
370.  Timmy Simons (02-03)
371.  Aruna Dindane (03-04)
372.  Vincent Kompany (03-04)
373.  Marouane Fellaini (06-07)
374.  Milan Jovanovic (07-08)
375.  Axel Witsel (07-08)
376.  Mbark Boussoufa (09-10)
377.  Thibaut Courtois (10-11)
378.  Romelu Lukaku (10-11)
379.  Ivan Perisic (10-11)
380.  ????? (11-12)
381.  Matias Suárez (11-12)
382.  Thorgan Hazard (13-14)
383.  Michy Batshuayi (13-14)
384.  Youri Tielemans (16-17)
385.  ????? (17-18)
386.  Hans Vanaken (18-19)

Proximus League (Division 1B)

387.  Badge (K. Beerschot V.A.)
388.  Team Photo (K. Beerschot V.A.)
389.  
389.  
390.  
390.  
391.  Deny Prychynenko (K. Beerschot V.A.)
391.  Rubin Seigers (K. Beerschot V.A.)
392.  
392.  
393.  Joren Dom (K. Beerschot V.A.)
393.  Raphael Holzhauser (K. Beerschot V.A.)
394.  Tom Pietermaat (K. Beerschot V.A.)
394.  Jorn Vancamp (K. Beerschot V.A.)
395.  Alexander Maes (K. Beerschot V.A.)
395.  Loris Brogno (K. Beerschot V.A.)
396.  
396.  
397.  
397.  
398.  Badge (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
399.  Team Photo (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
400.  Vincent Euvrard (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
400.  Laurent Henkinet (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
401.  Frédéric Duplus (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
401.  Sascha Kotysch (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
402.  
402.  
403.  
403.  
404.  Mathieu Maertens (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
404.  Tom Van Hyfte (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
405.  
405.  
406.  Aboubakar Keita (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
406.  Olivier Myny (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
407.  
407.  
408.  
408.  
409.  Badge (Sporting Lokeren)
410.  Team Photo (Sporting Lokeren)
411.  Glen de Boeck (Sporting Lokeren)
411.  Davino Verhulst (Sporting Lokeren)
412.  Mickaël Tirpan (Sporting Lokeren)
412.  Seth de Witte (Sporting Lokeren)
413.  Jakov Filipovic (Sporting Lokeren)
413.  Jelle Van Damme (Sporting Lokeren)
414.  Francis N'Ganga (Sporting Lokeren)
414.  Jimmy de Jonghe (Sporting Lokeren)
415.  Ryuta Koike (Sporting Lokeren)
415.  Abdou Diakhaté (Sporting Lokeren)
416.  Mohamed Lamine N'Dao (Sporting Lokeren)
416.  Lukas Marecek (Sporting Lokeren)
417.  Killian Overmeire (Sporting Lokeren)
417.  Jun Amano (Sporting Lokeren)
418.  Giorgi Beridzze (Sporting Lokeren)
418.  Anel Hajric (Sporting Lokeren)
419.  Fran Navarro (Sporting Lokeren)
419.  Said Ahmed Said (Sporting Lokeren)
420.  Badge (Lommel SK)
421.  Team Photo (Lommel SK)
422.  Stefán Gíslason (Lommel SK)
422.  Jesse Bertrams (Lommel SK)
423.  Laurens Paulussen (Lommel SK)
423.  Ben Santermans (Lommel SK)
424.  Glenn Neven (Lommel SK)
424.  Jonathan Hendrickx (Lommel SK)
425.  Timo Cauwenberg (Lommel SK)
425.  Robin Henkens (Lommel SK)
426.  
426.  
427.  Joep Hakkens (Lommel SK)
427.  Scott Bitsindou (Lommel SK)
428.  Kolbeinn Thórdarson (Lommel SK)
428.  Beka Vachiberadze (Lommel SK)
429.  Laurens Vermijl (Lommel SK)
429.  Alessandro Cerigioni (Lommel SK)
430.  Jamal Aabbou (Lommel SK)
430.  Arne Naudts (Lommel SK)
431.  Badge (KSV Roeselare)
432.  Team Photo (KSV Roeselare)
433.  Arnar Grétarsson (KSV Roeselare)
433.  Wouter Biebauw (KSV Roeselare)
434.  Carlos Eduardo Rincón (KSV Roeselare)
434.  Carlo Damman (KSV Roeselare)
435.  
435.  
436.  Nermin Zolotic (KSV Roeselare)
436.  Wesley Vanbelle (KSV Roeselare)
437.  Siemen Voet (KSV Roeselare)
437.  Rodrigo Bassani (KSV Roeselare)
438.  Nicolas Rommens (KSV Roeselare)
438.  Renan Areias (KSV Roeselare)
439.  Amin Nouri (KSV Roeselare)
439.  Marco Túlio (KSV Roeselare)
440.  Yhoan Andzouana (KSV Roeselare)
440.  Esteban Casagolda (KSV Roeselare)
441.  Saviour Godwin (KSV Roeselare)
441.  Jens Naessens (KSV Roeselare)
442.  Badge (Royale Union SG)
443.  Team Photo (Royale Union SG)
444.  Thomas Christiansen (Royale Union SG)
444.  Adrien Saussez (Royale Union SG)
445.  
445.  
446.  Ismaël Kandouss (Royale Union SG)
446.  Anas Hamzaoui (Royale Union SG)
447.  Kevin Kis (Royale Union SG)
447.  Siebe Van Der Heyden (Royale Union SG)
448.  Jonas Bager (Royale Union SG)
448.  Casper Nielsen (Royale Union SG)
449.  Teddy Teuma (Royale Union SG)
449.  Hadamou Traoré (Royale Union SG)
450.  Marcel Mehlem (Royale Union SG)
450.  Abdelrafik Gérard (Royale Union SG)
451.  Matthias Fixelles (Royale Union SG)
451.  Roman Ferber (Royale Union SG)
452.  Serge Tabekou (Royale Union SG)
452.  Nils Bouekou (Royale Union SG)
453.  Badge (R. Excelsior Virton)
454.  Team Photo (R. Excelsior Virton)
455.  Dino Toppmöller (R. Excelsior Virton)
455.  Anthony Moris (R. Excelsior Virton)
456.  Fazli Kocabas (R. Excelsior Virton)
456.  Guillaume François (R. Excelsior Virton)
457.  Jerry Prempeh (R. Excelsior Virton)
457.  Kévin Malget (R. Excelsior Virton)
458.  Alexandre Laurienté (R. Excelsior Virton)
458.  Edisson Jordanov (R. Excelsior Virton)
459.  Manuel Angiulli (R. Excelsior Virton)
459.  Glenn Claes (R. Excelsior Virton)
460.  Raphaël Lecomte (R. Excelsior Virton)
460.  Clément Couturier (R. Excelsior Virton)
461.  Mehdi Lazaar (R. Excelsior Virton)
461.  Steven Lewerenz (R. Excelsior Virton)
462.  
462.  
463.  Dabe Turpel (R. Excelsior Virton)
463.  Franck Koré (R. Excelsior Virton)
464.  Badge (KVC Westerlo)
465.  Team Photo (KVC Westerlo)
466.  Bob Peeters (KVC Westerlo)
466.  Koen Van Langendonck (KVC Westerlo)
467.  Gilles Dewaele (KVC Westerlo)
467.  Maxime Biset (KVC Westerlo)
468.  Noël Soumah (KVC Westerlo)
468.  Bryan Van Den Bogaert (KVC Westerlo)
469.  Christophe Janssens (KVC Westerlo)
469.  Christoffer Remmer (KVC Westerlo)
470.  Fabien Antunes (KVC Westerlo)
470.  Christian Brüls (KVC Westerlo)
471.  Guillaume de Schryver (KVC Westerlo)
471.  Kader Keïta (KVC Westerlo)
472.  Lukas Van Eenoo (KVC Westerlo)
472.  Kurt Abrahams (KVC Westerlo)
473.  Stephen Buyl (KVC Westerlo)
473.  Sava Petrov (KVC Westerlo)
474.  Igor Vetokele (KVC Westerlo)
474.  Ambroise Gboho (KVC Westerlo)

Road to Euro 2020

475.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
476.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
477.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
478.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
479.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
480.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
481.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
482.  Team Photo Belgium (puzzle)
483.  Thibaut Courtois
484.  Romelu Lukaku
485.  Axel Witsel
486.  Thomas Meunier
487.  Vincent Kompany
488.  Youri Tielemans
489.  Kevin de Bruyne
490.  Thorgan Hazard

Women's Super League

491.  Badge (RSC Anderlecht)
492.  Team Photo (RSC Anderlecht)
493.  Patrick Wachel (RSC Anderlecht)
493.  Justien Odeurs (RSC Anderlecht)
494.  Michelle Colson (RSC Anderlecht)
494.  Britt Vanhamel (RSC Anderlecht)
495.  Sheryl Merchiers (RSC Anderlecht)
495.  Laura de Neve (RSC Anderlecht)
496.  Laure de Loose (RSC Anderlecht)
496.  Tine de Caigny (RSC Anderlecht)
497.  Stefania-Iulia Vatafu (RSC Anderlecht)
497.  Marie Van Caesbroeck (RSC Anderlecht)
498.  Solange Carvalhas (RSC Anderlecht)
498.  Charlotte Tison (RSC Anderlecht)
499.  Elke Van Gorp (RSC Anderlecht)
499.  Jana Coryn (RSC Anderlecht)
500.  
500.  
501.  Mariam Toloba (RSC Anderlecht)
501.  Sakina Ouzraoui Diki (RSC Anderlecht)
502.  Badge (Club Brugge)
503.  Team Photo (Club Brugge)
504.  Leo Van Der Elst (Club Brugge)
504.  Elke Geeraert (Club Brugge)
505.  Saar Verdonck (Club Brugge)
505.  Febe Vanhaecke (Club Brugge)
506.  Isabelle Iliano (Club Brugge)
506.  Raquel Viaene (Club Brugge)
507.  Jody Vangheluwe (Club Brugge)
507.  Frieke Temmerman (Club Brugge)
508.  Barbara Lezy (Club Brugge)
508.  Maja Tingvoll (Club Brugge)
509.  Ellen Martens (Club Brugge)
509.  Katinka Dubois (Club Brugge)
510.  Elle Decorte (Club Brugge)
510.  Chelsey Vanhooren (Club Brugge)
511.  Talitha Degroote (Club Brugge)
511.  Charlotte Laridon (Club Brugge)
512.  Julie Meseure (Club Brugge)
512.  Debbie Decoene (Club Brugge)
513.  Badge (KRC Genk Ladies)
514.  Team Photo (KRC Genk Ladies)
515.  Eddy Bokken (KRC Genk Ladies)
515.  Joséphine Delvaux (KRC Genk Ladies)
516.  Sari Kees (KRC Genk Ladies)
516.  Janne Geers (KRC Genk Ladies)
517.  
517.  
518.  
518.  
519.  Amber Tysiak (KRC Genk Ladies)
519.  Karlijn Knapen (KRC Genk Ladies)
520.  Jarne Teulings (KRC Genk Ladies)
520.  Aster Janssens (KRC Genk Ladies)
521.  Eleen Kimps (KRC Genk Ladies)
521.  Gwen Duijsters (KRC Genk Ladies)
522.  Nikki Janssen (KRC Genk Ladies)
522.  Silke Leynen (KRC Genk Ladies)
523.  Caroliena Wolters (KRC Genk Ladies)
523.  Kelly Simons (KRC Genk Ladies)
524.  Badge (KAA Gent Ladies)
525.  Team Photo (KAA Gent Ladies)
526.  
526.  
527.  Marith de Bondt (KAA Gent Ladies)
527.  Fran Meersman (KAA Gent Ladies)
528.  Shari Van Belle (KAA Gent Ladies)
528.  Nicky Vanden Abbeele (KAA Gent Ladies)
529.  Silke Vanwynsberghe (KAA Gent Ladies)
529.  Ella Vierendeels (KAA Gent Ladies)
530.  Lotte de Wilde (KAA Gent Ladies)
530.  Marie Minnaert (KAA Gent Ladies)
531.  Kassandra Missipo (KAA Gent Ladies)
531.  Lenie Onzia (KAA Gent Ladies)
532.  Eva Castaño Candela (KAA Gent Ladies)
532.  Elena Dhont (KAA Gent Ladies)
533.  Amber Maximus (KAA Gent Ladies)
533.  Tine Schryvers (KAA Gent Ladies)
534.  Nina Stapelfeldt (KAA Gent Ladies)
534.  Chloé Vande Velde (KAA Gent Ladies)
535.  Badge (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
536.  Team Photo (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
537.  
537.  
538.  Petra Baldewijns (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
538.  Inara Bouker (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
539.  Heleen de Schrijver (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
539.  Lotte Michiels (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
540.  Hannelore Van Poppel (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
540.  Amandine Cauchie (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
541.  
541.  
542.  Zenia Mertes (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
542.  Valentine Hannecart (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
543.  Noa Corbeels (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
543.  Anaelle Wiard (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
544.  Tess Wils (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
544.  Jill Janssens (Oud-Heverlee Leuven)
545.  
545.  
546.  Badge (Standard Fémina)
547.  Team Photo (Standard Fémina)
548.  Hamide Lamara (Standard Fémina)
548.  Lisa Lichtfus (Standard Fémina)
549.  Maurane Marinucci (Standard Fémina)
549.  Ellen Charlier (Standard Fémina)
550.  Maud Coutereels (Standard Fémina)
550.  Charlotte Cranshoff (Standard Fémina)
551.  Constance Brackman (Standard Fémina)
551.  Sophie Strepenne (Standard Fémina)
552.  Gwyneth Vanaerode (Standard Fémina)
552.  Léa Cordier (Standard Fémina)
553.  Cécile de Gernier (Standard Fémina)
553.  Sylke Calleeuw (Standard Fémina)
554.  Justine Blave (Standard Fémina)
554.  Sanne Schoenmaker (Standard Fémina)
555.  Noémier Gelders (Standard Fémina)
555.  Kenza Vrithof (Standard Fémina)
556.  Zoë Van Eynde (Standard Fémina)
556.  Lisa Petry (Standard Fémina)

De Gouden Schoen

557.  Gouden Schoen Mannen 2019
558.  Gouden Schoen Mannen 2019
559.  Gouden Schoen Vrouwen 2019
560.  Gouden Schoen Vrouwen 2019
561.  Beste Belg in het buitenland
562.  Trainer van het jaar
563.  Doelman van het jaar
564.  Belofte van het jaar

Pro League

565.  
566.  Kampioen/Champion 2018-2019 KRC Genk (puzzle)
567.  Kampioen/Champion 2018-2019 KRC Genk (puzzle)
568.  Kampioen/Champion 2017-2018 Club Brugge
568.  Kampioen/Champion 2016-2017 RSC Anderlecht
569.  Kampioen/Champion 2015-2016 Club Brugge
569.  Kampioen/Champion 2014-2015 KAA Gent
570.  Percy Tau (Speler van het jaar 1B/Joueur de l'Annee 1B)
571.  Hans Vanaken (Speler van het jaar 1A/Joueur de l'Annee 1A)
572.  Yari Verschaeren (Rookie van het jaar/Rookie de l'Annee)

Longacre Press / Charles Buchan's Football Monthly - Famous Footballers


1968
Famous Footballers
Longacre Press / Charles Buchan's Football Monthly
6 booklets

Mark Avenell sent me a scan of the advert shown here, it was only then that I realised I hadn't included these 24 page booklets on my blog. 

Famous Footballers - 1 - George Best (Manchester United)

George Best (Manchester United)
Barry Bridges (Birmingham City)
Martin Chivers (Tottenham Hotspur)
Jimmy Johnstone (Glasgow Celtic)
Ian Callaghan (Liverpool)
Ian Ure (Arsenal)
Ronnie Rees (West Bromwich Albion)
David Craig (Newcastle United)
Eusebio (Portugal)
John Barnwell (Nottingham Forest)
Kevin Hector (Derby County)
Jackie Charlton (Leeds United)
Tommy Baldwin (Chelsea)
John Toshack (Cardiff City)
Willie Henderson (Glasgow Rangers)
Tony Book (Manchester City)
Danny Hegan (Ipswich Town)
Harry Redknapp (West Ham United)
Alan Skirton (Blackpool)
Andy Lockhead (Burnley)
Terry Branston (Luton Town)
David Ford (Sheffield Wednesday)
John Angus (Burnley)

Famous Footballers - 2 - Martin Peters (West Ham United)

Martin Peters (West Ham United)
Johnny Giles (Leeds United)
Tommy Gemmell (Celtic)
Colin Bell (Manchester City)
Joe Baker (Nottingham Forest)
Tony Currie (Sheffield United)
Emlyn Hughes (Liverpool)
Colin Green (Birmingham City)
George McVitie (Carlisle United)
Alun Evans (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
Peter Springett (Sheffield Wednesday)
Bill Baxter (Ipswich Town)
Edu (Brazil)
Pat Jennings (Tottenham Hotspur)
Bobby Tambling (Chelsea)
John Morrissey (Everton)
Mike Keen (Queens Park Rangers)
Bruce Rioch (Luton Town)
Tommy Robson (Newcastle United)
Martin Harvey (Sunderland)
Jimmy Robertson (Tottenham Hotspur)
Ian Collard (West Bromwich Albion)
Barrie Jones (Cardiff City)

Famous Footballers - 3 - Bobby Charlton (Manchester United)

Bobby Charlton (Manchester United)
John Hollins (Chelsea)
Ron Davies (Southampton)
Eddie Colquhoun (West Bromwich Albion)
Jimmy Husband (Everton)
Mike England (Tottenham Hotspur)
Tommy Lawrence (Liverpool)
John McNamee (Newcastle United)
Peter Eustace (Sheffield Wednesday)
Zoco (Spain)
Peter Bonetti (Chelsea)
Malcolm Clarke (Cardiff City)
Peter Cormack (Hibernian)
Terry Cooper (Leeds United)
John Scott (Dundee)
Peter Hindley (Nottingham Forest)
Gordon West (Everton)
Tom Carroll (Ipswich Town)
Jimmy Armfield (Blackpool)
Peter Garbutt (Carlisle United)
Tony Coleman (Manchester City)
David Munks (Sheffield United)
John Trollope (Swindon Town)

Famous Footballers - 4 - Jeff Astle (West Bromwich Albion)

Jeff Astle (West Bromwich Albion)
Charlie Cooke (Chelsea)
Alan Ball (Everton)
Eddie Gray (Leeds United)
Trevor Hockey (Birmingham City)
Harry Hood (Clyde)
Denis Law (Manchester United)
Bobby Moore (West Ham United)
Colin Viljoen (Ipswich Town)
Tostao (Brazil)
George Herd (Sunderland)
Jimmy Greaves (Tottenham Hotspur)
Sir Alf Ramsey (England Manager)
David Woodfield (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
Alan Woodward (Sheffield United)
Ken Mulhearn (Manchester City)
David Nish (Leicester City)
Henry Newton (Nottingham Forest)
John Dempsey (Fulham)
Gerry Ingram (Blackpool)
Graham French (Luton Town)
Steve Kember (Crystal Palace)
Chris Chilton (Hull City)

Famous Footballers - 5 - Wyn Davies (Newcastle United)

Wyn Davies (Newcastle United)
Vic Mobley (Sheffield Wednesday)
Geoff Hurst (West Ham United)
John Grieg (Glasgow Rangers)
Nobby Stiles (Manchester United)
Gento (Spain)
Cyril Knowles (Tottenham Hotspur)
Arthur Bellamy (Burnley)
Brian Labone (Everton)
George Eastham (Stoke City)
Peter Grummitt (Nottingham Forest)
Jimmy Greenhoff (Leeds United)
Eddie McCreadie (Chelsea)
Mick Doyle (Manchester City)
Bob McKinlay (Nottingham Forest)
Peter Thompson (Liverpool)
Ray Crawford (Ipswich Town)
Terry Paine (Southampton)
Maurice Setters (Coventry City)
Frank Clarke (Queens Park Rangers)
Stan Harland (Swindon Town)
Paul Reaney (Leeds United)
Don Murray (Cardiff City)

Famous Footballers - 6 - Roger Hunt (Liverpool)

Roger Hunt (Liverpool)
Terry Hennessey (Nottingham Forest)
Rodney Marsh (Queens Park Rangers)
Bobby Moncur (Newcastle United)
Steve Chalmers (Celtic)
Alan Mullery (Tottenham Hotspur)
Ray Wilson (Everton)
Peter Lorimer (Leeds United)
Gordon Banks (Stoke City)
Bobby Hope (West Bromwich Albion)
John Sissons (West Ham United)
John Ritchie (Sheffield Wednesday)
George Heslop (Manchester City)
Pele (Brazil)
Peter Osgood (Chelsea)
Ray Pointer (Portsmouth)
Ian Moore (Nottingham Forest)
Brian Harris (Cardiff City)
Marvin Hinton (Chelsea)
Bobby Woodruff (Crystal Palace0
Joe Royle (Everton)
Dave Connor (Manchester City)
Roger Smart (Swindon Town)