Saturday, 18 May 2019

Panini (Mexico) - Super Futbol 2007 (02) - Actualizacion (Update) Set


2007
Super Futbol 2007 - Actualizacion (Update) Set
Panini
Mexico
60 stickers

The update stickers were issued in three sheets of 20 stickers. Three players and a jersey sticker for each team except Puebla, choosing instead to include a sticker of Giovani Dos Santos, who had recently been transferred to FC Barcelona.

Super Futbol 2007 - Actualizacion (Update) Set - sheet 1

Jose Antonio Olivera (Chivas)
Xavier Ivan Baez (Chivas)
Jesus Andres Padilla (Chivas)
Kit (Chivas)
Carlos Bonet (Cruz Azul)
Cristian Riveros (Cruz Azul)
Joaquin Beltran (Cruz Azul)
Kit (Cruz Azul)
Walter Erviti (Monterrey)
Egidio Raul Arevalo (Monterrey)
Humberto Suazo (Monterrey)
Kit (Monterrey)
Luis Gabriel Rey (Pachuca)
Rafael Marquez (Pachuca)
Jose Francisco Torres (Pachuca)
Kit (Pachuca)
Christian Benitez (Santos)
Miguel Becerra (Santos)
Edgar Castillo (Santos)
Kit (Santos)

Super Futbol 2007 - Actualizacion (Update) Set - sheet 2

Gerardo Espinoza (Pumas)
Pablo Barrera (Pumas)
Carlos Gonzalez (Pumas)
Kit (Pumas)
Mauro Cejas (Tecos)
Walter Lopez (Tecos)
Juan Ignacio Gonzalez (Tecos)
Kit (Tecos)
Lucas Ayala (Tigres)
Nicolas Ruval Caba (Tigres)
Guillermo Marino (Tigres)
Kit (Tigres)
Christian Gimenez (Toluca)
Josue Castillejos (Toluca)
Francisco Vidal Franco (Toluca)
Kit (Toluca)
Franco Peppino (Veracruz)
Andres Rios (Veracruz)
Hector Mancilla (Veracruz)
Kit (Veracruz)

Super Futbol 2007 - Actualizacion (Update) Set - sheet 3

Giancarlo Maldonaldo (Atlante)
Andres Jose Carevic (Atlante)
Fernando Lopez (Atlante)
Kit (Atlante)
Bruno Marioni (Atlas)
Jorge Hernandez (Atlas)
Jose Roberto Vargas (Atlas)
Kit (Atlas)
Manuel Vela (Jaguares)
Andre Luiz Moreira (Jaguares)
Lenilson Batista De Souza (Jaguares)
Kit (Jaguares)
Wanderson Da Silva Souza (Monarcas)
Marci Batista (Monarcas)
Gonzalo Gabriel Choy (Monarcas)
Kit (Monarcas)
Juan Leandro Quiroca (Puebla)
Jose Martinez (Puebla)
Jesus Alberton Santa Cruz (Puebla)
Giovani Dos Santos (FC Barcelona)

Philip Neill - Football Maestro ~ George Best


2002
Football Maestro ~ George Best
Philip Neill
7 prints

A set of prints issued in limited editions of just 30 copies, each one signed by the artist. Each measures 20.5cm x 14cm.

1.  George Best
2.  George Best
3.  George Best
4.  George Best
5.  George Best
6.  George Best
7.  George Best

Sydney FC (Australia) - Sydney FC Official Junior Clinic Collector Cards (2017-18)


2017-18
Sydney FC Official Junior Clinic Collector Cards
Sydney FC
Australia
20 cards

Mitchell Meade has provided some photos and a list of cards issued by Sydney FC in 2017/18 season featuring players from the men's and women's teams. He's not sure if it's a complete checklist, please get in touch if you can add any further information.
UPDATE (21-05-2019 09:23):  The Soccer Guy has provided a comprehensive list of these cards, check out his website Australian Soccer Cards.

Logo Card (Sydney FC)
1.  Andrew Redmayne (Sydney FC)
4.  Alex Wilkinson (Sydney FC)
5.  Jordy Buijs (Sydney FC)
6.  Joshua Brillante (Sydney FC)
7.  Michael Zullo (Sydney FC)
9.  Bobo (Sydney FC)
10.  Milos Ninkovic (Sydney FC)
11.  Adrian Mierzejewski (Sydney FC)
13.  Brandon O'Neill (Sydney FC)
14.  Alex Brosque (Sydney FC)
17.  David Carney (Sydney FC)
18.  Matt Simon (Sydney FC)
23.  Rhyan Grant (Sydney FC)
26.  Luke Wilkshire (Sydney FC)

2.  Teresa Polias (Sydney FC W League)
3.  Remy Siemsen (Sydney FC W League)
11.  Lisa De Vanna (Sydney FC W League)
13.  Georgia Yeoman-Dale (Sydney FC W League)
29.  Aubrey Bledsoe (Sydney FC W League)

Colgate-Palmolive (South Africa) - Punch 1976 All Stars


1976
Punch 1976 All Stars
Colgate-Palmolive
South Africa
11 cards

From a time when racially defined teams were the norm in South Africa. Black players played for black teams, white players played for white teams, though black teams and white teams played each other. These cards are cut from packaging but I'm not sure what Punch was, it might have been some form of detergent. The small action figure was meant to be cut out and pasted on a special wallchart that was available to buy at local stores or could be cut from the 1kg pack of Punch.
UPDATE (19-05-2019 09:22):  Punch was a washing powder, thanks to a comment below.

1.  
2.  
3.  
4.  
5.  
6.  
7.  
8.  
9.  Richard Ngubane "Richman"
10.  Cyprian Maimane "Mahala"
11.  

Bassett & Co. - (BAS-22-3) Football (1984-85) (02) - Album


1984-85
(BAS-22-3) Football
Bassett & Co.
50 cards

The album. The checklist can be found here - Bassett & Co. - (BAS-22-3) Football (1984-85).

Glasgow Evening Times - Wall-Pics - Bobby Murdoch


1960's
Wall-Pics
Glasgow Evening Times
Unknown number

Another item given free with the Evening Times in the 1960's or early 1970's. Thanks to John Flynn for providing the photo.

Bobby Murdoch (Celtic F.C.)

Amalgamated Press - Footer Stamps (03) - Boy's Cinema


1938
Footer Stamps
Amalgamated Press
6 cut-outs

Here is a scan from the 10 September, 1938 issue of Boy's Cinema, showing 10 Footer Stamps.

froggx / stick in (Austria) - SC Seiersberg (2011-12)


2011-12
SC Seiersberg
froggx / stick in
Austria
200+ stickers

Another locally issued album but I don't have a checklist.

Friday, 17 May 2019

Panini (Sweden) - Fotboll 2000


2000
Fotboll 2000
Panini
Sweden
254 stickers

1.  Badge (Allsvenska)
2.  Trophy (Allsvenska)
3.  Badge (AIK Stockholm)
4.  Team Photo (AIK Stockholm)
5.  Mattias Asper (AIK Stockholm)
6.  Michael Brundon (AIK Stockholm)
7.  Teddy Lucic (AIK Stockholm)
8.  David Ljung (AIK Stockholm)
9.  Pontus Kamark (AIK Stockholm)
10.  Mattias Thylander (AIK Stockholm)
11.  Daniel Tjernstrom (AIK Stockholm)
12.  Thomas Lagerlof (AIK Stockholm)
13.  Andreas Alm (AIK Stockholm)
14.  Sharbel Touma (AIK Stockholm)
15.  Martin Aslund (AIK Stockholm)
16.  Nebojsa Novakovic (AIK Stockholm)
17.  Andreas Andersson (AIK Stockholm)
18.  Christer Mattiasson (AIK Stockholm)
19.  Badge (IF Elfsborg)
20.  Team Photo (IF Elfsborg)
21.  Anders Bogsjo (IF Elfsborg)
22.  Kjetil Pedersen (IF Elfsborg)
23.  Joakim Alexandersson (IF Elfsborg)
24.  Johan Sjoberg (IF Elfsborg)
25.  Kristoffer Arvhage (IF Elfsborg)
26.  Mikael Goransson (IF Elfsborg)
27.  Jesper Bengtsson (IF Elfsborg)
28.  Stefan Andreasson (IF Elfsborg)
29.  Anders Svensson (IF Elfsborg)
30.  Fredrik Mohlin (IF Elfsborg)
31.  Jorgen Walemark (IF Elfsborg)
32.  Mikael Martinsson (IF Elfsborg)
33.  Lars-Gunnar Carlstrand (IF Elfsborg)
34.  Fredrik Berglund (IF Elfsborg)
35.  Badge (GAIS Goteborg)
36.  Team Photo (GAIS Goteborg)
37.  Anders Holmberg (GAIS Goteborg)
38.  Lucasz Chmaj (GAIS Goteborg)
39.  Olof Magnusson (GAIS Goteborg)
40.  Thomas Hvenfeldt (GAIS Goteborg)
41.  Magnus Jacobsson (GAIS Goteborg)
42.  Simon Sjofors (GAIS Goteborg)
43.  Lasse Johansson (GAIS Goteborg)
44.  Dag Magnusson (GAIS Goteborg)
45.  Per Blohm (GAIS Goteborg)
46.  Magnus Gustafsson (GAIS Goteborg)
47.  Henrik Persson (GAIS Goteborg)
48.  Mats Rolling (GAIS Goteborg)
49.  Niclas Fredriksson (GAIS Goteborg)
50.  Mathias Larsson (GAIS Goteborg)
51.  Badge (IFK Goteborg)
52.  Team Photo (IFK Goteborg)
53.  Bengt Andersson (IFK Goteborg)
54.  Mikael Nilsson (IFK Goteborg)
55.  Magnus Erlingmark (IFK Goteborg)
56.  Stefan Landberg (IFK Goteborg)
57.  Jon Inge Hoiland (IFK Goteborg)
58.  Steiner Pedersen (IFK Goteborg)
59.  Hakan Mild (IFK Goteborg)
60.  Sebastien Henriksson (IFK Goteborg)
61.  Mikael Sandklef (IFK Goteborg)
62.  Par Karlsson (IFK Goteborg)
63.  Tomas Rosenkvist (IFK Goteborg)
64.  Gustaf Andersson (IFK Goteborg)
65.  Jonas Lunden (IFK Goteborg)
66.  Patric Andersson (IFK Goteborg)
67.  Badge (Halmstadts BK)
68.  Team Photo (Halmstadts BK)
69.  Hakan Svensson (Halmstadts BK)
70.  Mikael Gustavsson (Halmstadts BK)
71.  Tommy Jonsson (Halmstadts BK)
72.  Fredrik Andersson (Halmstadts BK)
73.  Michael Svensson (Halmstadts BK)
74.  Torbjorn Arvidsson (Halmstadts BK)
75.  Petter Hansson (Halmstadts BK)
76.  Peter Lennartsson (Halmstadts BK)
77.  Jeffrey Aubynn (Halmstadts BK)
78.  Fredrik Gustafson (Halmstadts BK)
79.  Bjorn Carlsson (Halmstadts BK)
80.  Henrik Bertilsson (Halmstadts BK)
81.  Stefan Selakovic (Halmstadts BK)
82.  Robert Andersson (Halmstadts BK)
83.  Badge (Hammarby IF)
84.  Team Photo (Hammarby IF)
85.  Lars Eriksson (Hammarby IF)
86.  Hans Eskilsson (Hammarby IF)
87.  Trym Bergman (Hammarby IF)
88.  Dragan Vasiljevic (Hammarby IF)
89.  Mikael Hellstrom (Hammarby IF)
90.  Johan Andersson (Hammarby IF)
91.  Christer Fursth (Hammarby IF)
92.  Kaj Eskelinen (Hammarby IF)
93.  Mikael Andersson (Hammarby IF)
94.  Andreas Bild (Hammarby IF)
95.  Jonas Andersson (Hammarby IF)
96.  Kennedy Bakircioglu (Hammarby IF)
97.  Bogic Popovic (Hammarby IF)
98.  Patrik Andersson (Hammarby IF)
99.  Badge (Helsinborgs IF)
100.  Team Photo (Helsinborgs IF)
101.  Sven Andersson (Helsinborgs IF)
102.  Ola Nilsson (Helsinborgs IF)
103.  Roland Nilsson (Helsinborgs IF)
104.  Andreas Jakobsson (Helsinborgs IF)
105.  Christoffer Andersson (Helsinborgs IF)
106.  Bjorn Johansen (Helsinborgs IF)
107.  Ulrik Jansson (Helsinborgs IF)
108.  Lars Bakkerud (Helsinborgs IF)
109.  Erik Wahlstedt (Helsinborgs IF)
110.  Johan Wallinder (Helsinborgs IF)
111.  Michael Hansson (Helsinborgs IF)
112.  Stig Johansen (Helsinborgs IF)
113.  Rade Prica (Helsinborgs IF)
114.  Marcus Ekenberg (Helsinborgs IF)
115.  Badge (BK Hacken)
116.  Team Photo (BK Hacken)
117.  Joakim Olsson (BK Hacken)
118.  Johan Lind (BK Hacken)
119.  Fredrik Bryngelsson (BK Hacken)
120.  Peter Palmqvist (BK Hacken)
121.  Henrik Dahl (BK Hacken)
122.  Ulf Hollsten (BK Hacken)
123.  Martin Karlsson (BK Hacken)
124.  Anders Thorstensson (BK Hacken)
125.  Joakim Sondergaard (BK Hacken)
126.  Kim Kallstrom (BK Hacken)
127.  Patric Karlsson (BK Hacken)
128.  Peter Eriksson (BK Hacken)
129.  Peter Vougt (BK Hacken)
130.  Jonas Henriksson (BK Hacken)
131.  Badge (IFK Norrkoping)
132.  Team Photo (IFK Norrkoping)
133.  Eddie Gustafsson (IFK Norrkoping)
134.  Stefan Alven (IFK Norrkoping)
135.  Kleber Saarenpaa (IFK Norrkoping)
136.  Fredrik Bild (IFK Norrkoping)
137.  Mathias Floren (IFK Norrkoping)
138.  Mikael Blomberg (IFK Norrkoping)
139.  Thomas Olsson (IFK Norrkoping)
140.  Kristian Bergstrom (IFK Norrkoping)
141.  Alexander Ostlund (IFK Norrkoping)
142.  Jan Jansson (IFK Norrkoping)
143.  Mathias Gravem (IFK Norrkoping)
144.  Mattias Flodstrom (IFK Norrkoping)
145.  Par Andersson (IFK Norrkoping)
146.  Jonas Wallerstedt (IFK Norrkoping)
147.  Badge (GIF Sundsvall)
148.  Team Photo (GIF Sundsvall)
149.  Fredrik Sundfors (GIF Sundsvall)
150.  Karl Stahl (GIF Sundsvall)
151.  Mats Barkemo (GIF Sundsvall)
152.  Fredrik Lundqvist (GIF Sundsvall)
153.  Magnus Svensson (GIF Sundsvall)
154.  Christer Larsson (GIF Sundsvall)
155.  Christer Bergqvist (GIF Sundsvall)
156.  Jon Ericsson (GIF Sundsvall)
157.  Cain Dotson (GIF Sundsvall)
158.  Dennis Ostlundh (GIF Sundsvall)
159.  Joel Cedergren (GIF Sundsvall)
160.  Leif Forsberg (GIF Sundsvall)
161.  Andreas Yngvesson (GIF Sundsvall)
162.  Mattias Thorsell (GIF Sundsvall)
163.  Badge (Trelleborgs FF)
164.  Team Photo (Trelleborgs FF)
165.  Daniel Andersson (Trelleborgs FF)
166.  Jorgen Eriksson (Trelleborgs FF)
167.  Peter Abelsson (Trelleborgs FF)
168.  Thomas Magnusson (Trelleborgs FF)
169.  Mattias Kronvall (Trelleborgs FF)
170.  Mikael Danielson (Trelleborgs FF)
171.  Jens Svensson (Trelleborgs FF)
172.  Jonas Nilsson (Trelleborgs FF)
173.  Tommi Gronlund (Trelleborgs FF)
174.  Sigurbjorn Hreidarsson (Trelleborgs FF)
175.  Patrik Larsson (Trelleborgs FF)
176.  Markus Persson (Trelleborgs FF)
177.  Patrik Olsson (Trelleborgs FF)
178.  Christian Andersson (Trelleborgs FF)
179.  Badge (Vastra Frolunda IF)
180.  Team Photo (Vastra Frolunda IF)
181.  Dime Jankulovski (Vastra Frolunda IF)
182.  Robert Bengtsson (Vastra Frolunda IF)
183.  Magnus Dahlqvist (Vastra Frolunda IF)
184.  Mikael Bjorkqvist (Vastra Frolunda IF)
185.  Mats Heden (Vastra Frolunda IF)
186.  Anildo Spencer (Vastra Frolunda IF)
187.  Ola Johansson (Vastra Frolunda IF)
188.  Mikael Olavsson (Vastra Frolunda IF)
189.  Bjorn Ljungberg (Vastra Frolunda IF)
190.  Klas Rubendahl (Vastra Frolunda IF)
191.  Niclas Johansson (Vastra Frolunda IF)
192.  Hans Blomqvist (Vastra Frolunda IF)
193.  Dorde Uzelac (Vastra Frolunda IF)
194.  Christian Lundstrom (Vastra Frolunda IF)
195.  Badge (Orebro SK)
196.  Team Photo (Orebro SK)
197.  Anders Karlsson (Orebro SK)
198.  Lars Zetterlund (Orebro SK)
199.  Niklas Gustafson (Orebro SK)
200.  Thomas Andersson (Orebro SK)
201.  Fredrik Jansson (Orebro SK)
202.  Peter Karlsson (Orebro SK)
203.  Asbjorn Helgeland (Orebro SK)
204.  Mikael Steen (Orebro SK)
205.  Jonas Pelgander (Orebro SK)
206.  Per Gawelin (Orebro SK)
207.  Per Andersson (Orebro SK)
208.  Niklas Skoog (Orebro SK)
209.  Johan Paulsson (Orebro SK)
210.  Mats Rubarth (Orebro SK)
211.  Badge (Orgryte IS)
212.  Team Photo (Orgryte IS)
213.  Thomas Perstadt (Orgryte IS)
214.  Niclas Sjostedt (Orgryte IS)
215.  Johan Anegrund (Orgryte IS)
216.  Anders Prytz (Orgryte IS)
217.  Valter Tomaz Jr. (Orgryte IS)
218.  Morgan Nilsson (Orgryte IS)
219.  Markus Johannesson (Orgryte IS)
220.  Allan Kuhn (Orgryte IS)
221.  Erik Johansson (Orgryte IS)
222.  Martin Ulander (Orgryte IS)
223.  Magnus Kallander (Orgryte IS)
224.  Joachim Karlsson (Orgryte IS)
225.  Marcus Allback (Orgryte IS)
226.  Johan Elmander (Orgryte IS)
227.  Team Photo (Djurgardens IF)
228.  Rami Shaaban (Djurgardens IF)
229.  Badge (Djurgardens IF)
230.  Patrik Eriksson-Ohlsson (Djurgardens IF)
231.  Magnus Samuelsson (Djurgardens IF)
232.  Pierre Gallo (Djurgardens IF)
233.  Niclas Rasck (Djurgardens IF)
234.  Magnus Pehrsson (Djurgardens IF)
235.  Stefan Barlin (Djurgardens IF)
236.  Andreas Johansson (Djurgardens IF)
237.  Joel Riddez (Djurgardens IF)
238.  Samuel Wowoah (Djurgardens IF)
239.  Jones Kusi-Asare (Djurgardens IF)
240.  Lucas Nilsson (Djurgardens IF)
241.  Team Photo (Malmo FF)
242.  Jonnie Fedel (Malmo FF)
243.  Badge (Malmo FF)
244.  Jorgen Ohlsson (Malmo FF)
245.  Olof Persson (Malmo FF)
246.  Jonas Wirmola (Malmo FF)
247.  Jimmy Tamandi (Malmo FF)
248.  Hans Mattisson (Malmo FF)
249.  Joseph Elanga (Malmo FF)
250.  Brune Tavell (Malmo FF)
251.  Niklas Gudmundson (Malmo FF)
252.  Niclas Kindvall (Malmo FF)
253.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Malmo FF)
254.  Mats Lilienberg (Malmo FF)

Fotboll 2000 -  Svenska Spelare i Europa
18 stickers

A.  Magnus Kihlstedt
B.  Patrik Andersson
C.  Par Zetterbeg
D.  Mattias Jonsson
E.  Magnus Arvidsson
F.  Tobias Linderoth
G.  Daniel Andersson
H.  Yksel Osmanouski
I.  Klas Ingesson
J.  Gary Sundgren
K.  Kennet Andersson
L.  Joachim Bjorklund
M.  Johan Mjallby
N.  Olof Mellberg
O.  Jorgen Pettersson
P.  Magnus Svensson
Q.  Henrik Larsson
R.  Anders Andersson

Fotboll 2000 - sheet 1

72.  Fredrik Andersson (Halmstadts BK)
73.  Michael Svensson (Halmstadts BK)
74.  Torbjorn Arvidsson (Halmstadts BK)
78.  Fredrik Gustafson (Halmstadts BK)
79.  Bjorn Carlsson (Halmstadts BK)
80.  Henrik Bertilsson (Halmstadts BK)

Fotboll 2000 - sheet 2

75.  Petter Hansson (Halmstadts BK)
76.  Peter Lennartsson (Halmstadts BK)
77.  Jeffrey Aubynn (Halmstadts BK)
81.  Stefan Selakovic (Halmstadts BK)
82.  Robert Andersson (Halmstadts BK)
83.  Badge (Hammarby IF)

Quaker Oats - European Soccer Toppers (Sugar Puffs)


2000-01
European Soccer Toppers
Quaker Oats / Sugar Puffs
11 toppers

1.  Seaman (Arsenal)
5.  Costacurta (AC Milan)
5.  Campbell (Tottenham Hotspur)
6.  Desailly (Chelsea)
7.  Beckham (Manchester United)
10.  Owen (Liverpool)
10.  Bergkamp (Arsenal)
11.  Effenberg (FC Bayern München)
17.  Ziege (Liverpool)
21.  Luis Enrique (FC Barcelona)
26.  Cole (Manchester United)

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - Liverpool F.C. 2017-18 (02) - Checklist


2017-18
Liverpool F.C. 2017-18
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
30/33 cards

Finally managed to compile a checklist.

1.  Loris Karius
2.  Nathaniel Clyne
5.  Georginio Wijnaldum
6.  Dejan Lovren
7.  James Milner
9.  Roberto Firmino
10.  Philippe Coutinho
11.  Mohamed Salah
12.  Joe Gomez
14.  Jordan Henderson
15.  Daniel Sturridge
16.  Marko Grujic
17.  Ragnar Klavan
18.  Alberto Moreno
19.  Sadio Mané
20.  Adam Lallana
21.  Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain
22.  Simon Mignolet
23.  Emre Can
26.  Andrew Robertson
28.  Danny Ings
29.  Dominic Solanke
32.  Joël Matip
38.  Jon Flanagan
50.  Lazar Markovic
52.  Danny Ward
57.  Rhian Brewster
58.  Ben Woodburn
66.  Trent Alexander-Arnold
Jürgen Klopp
Title Card / How to Play
Download... / Play and discover
Collect 5

Liverpool F.C. 2017-18 - Title Card

Sadio Mané
Philippe Coutinho
Roberto Firmino
Jordan Henderson
Mohamed Salah

MTN (South Africa) - Zakumi FIFA World Cup South Africa 2010 Collector's Edition Series 1


2010
Zakumi FIFA World Cup South Africa 2010 Collector's Edition Series 1
MTN
South Africa
6 phone cards

A set of six phone cards produced by MTN, the biggest telecommunications company in Africa.

1 of 6.  Zakumi
2 of 6.  Zakumi
3 of 6.  Zakumi
4 of 6.  Zakumi
5 of 6.  Zakumi
6 of 6.  Zakumi

Philip Neill - Soccer Legends ~ Duncan Edwards (A4)


2002
Soccer Legends ~ Duncan Edwards
Philip Neill
1 print

A4 print issued in a limited edition of just 20 copies, each one signed by the artist. This one might be part of a larger series.

Duncan Edwards

Glasgow Evening Times - Wall-Pics - Harry Hood


1960's
Wall-Pics
Glasgow Evening Times
Unknown number

Another item given free with the Evening Times in the 1960's or early 1970's. Thanks to John Flynn for providing the photo.

Harry Hood (Celtic F.C.)

BBM (Japan) - 2018 Official Trading Cards - Yokohama FC / 横浜FC


2018
2018 Official Trading Cards - Yokohama FC / 横浜FC
BBM
Japan
50 cards

The collection includes Signature Cards but I only have one listed so far.

2018 Official Trading Cards - Yokohama FC / 横浜FC
30 cards
PARALLEL: 2018 Official Trading Cards - Yokohama FC / 横浜FC

YK1.  タヴァレス
YK2.  藤井悠太
YK3.  田所諒
YK4.  渡邉将基
YK5.  中里崇宏
YK6.  野村直輝
YK7.  佐藤謙介
YK8.  戸島章
YK9.  イバ
YK10.  三浦知良
YK11.  ペ スンジン
YK12.  北爪健吾
YK13.  中山雄希
YK14.  新井純平
YK15.  武田英二郎
YK16.  南雄太
YK17.  ジョン チュングン
YK18.  カルフィン ヨン ア ピン
YK19.  山本海人
YK20.  永田拓也
YK21.  渡邊一仁
YK22.  石井圭太
YK23.  市川暉記
YK24.  齋藤功佑
YK25.  山本凌太郎
YK26.  立花歩夢 レギュラーパラレル
YK27.  川崎裕大
YK28.  松井大輔
YK29.  辻周吾
YK30.  レアンドロ ドミンゲス

マスコットカード (Mascot)

YK31.  フリ丸

ニッパツ横浜FCシーガルスカード (Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls)

YK32.  集合写真
YK33.  加賀孝子
YK34.  平國瑞希

IBBAカード

YK35.  イバ

横浜FC20周年記念 (20th Anniversary)

YK36.  20周年カード

ゴールゲッターカード (Goal Getter)

YK37.  中里崇宏
YK38.  野村直輝
YK39.  イバ
YK40.  カルフィン ヨン ア ピン
YK41.  川崎裕大
YK42.  レアンドロ ドミンゲス

タフスタッフカード (Tough Staff)

YK43.  渡邉将基
YK44.  中里崇宏
YK45.  野村直輝
YK46.  イバ
YK47.  武田英二郎
YK48.  カルフィン ヨン ア ピン
YK49.  山本海人
YK50.  渡邊一仁

Signature Card

SG??.  武田英二郎
SG??.  
SG??.  

froggx / stick in (Austria) - SC Raiffeisen Mürzhofen/Allerheiligen (2011-12)


2011-12
SC Raiffeisen Mürzhofen/Allerheiligen
froggx / stick in
Austria
200+ stickers

Another locally issued album but I don't have a checklist.

Topps - 2018-19 Topps Bundesliga Museum Collection (04) - Hobby Box


2018-19
2018-19 Topps Bundesliga Museum Collection
Topps
USA
90 cards

The Hobby Box.

Thursday, 16 May 2019

Panini (Mexico) - Liga BBVA Bancomer Apertura 16 / Clausura 17 (03) - Checklist


2016-17
Liga BBVA Bancomer Apertura 16 / Clausura 17
Panini
Mexico
381 stickers

1.  Balón Oficial (BBVA Ascenso Bancomer)
2.  Trofeo (BBVA Ascenso Bancomer)
3.  Trofeo pol el Ascenso (BBVA Ascenso Bancomer)
4.  Escudo (Club de Futbol América)
5.  Hugo Alfonso González Durán (Club de Futbol América)
6.  Pablo César Aguilar Benítez (Club de Futbol América)
7.  Paul Nicolás Aguilar (Club de Futbol América)
8.  Paolo Duval Goltz (Club de Futbol América)
9.  Osmar Mares Martínez (Club de Futbol América)
10.  Miguel Ángel Ramón Samudio (Club de Futbol América)
11.  Bruno Amílcar Valdez (Club de Futbol América)
12.  Michael Antonio Arroyo Mina (Club de Futbol América)
13.  Javier Güémez López (Club de Futbol América)
14.  José Daniel Octavio Guerrero Rodríguez (Club de Futbol América)
15.  William Fernando da Silva (Club de Futbol América)
16.  Alex Renato Ibarra Mina (Club de Futbol América)
17.  Osvaldo David Martínez Arce (Club de Futbol América)
18.  Rubens Óscar Sambueza (Club de Futbol América)
19.  Oribe Peralta Morones (Club de Futbol América)
20.  Carlos Darwin Quintero Villalba (Club de Futbol América)
21.  Silvio Ezequiel Romero (Club de Futbol América)
22.  Escudo (Atlas F.C.)
23.  Oscar Ustari (Atlas F.C.)
24.  Gaddi Aguirre Ledesma (Atlas F.C.)
25.  Daniel Arreola Argüello (Atlas F.C.)
26.  Jaine Stiven Barreiro Solis (Atlas F.C.)
27.  Leiton Jiménez Romero (Atlas F.C.)
28.  Rafael Márquez Álvarez (Atlas F.C.)
29.  Daniel Álvarez López (Atlas F.C.)
30.  Bryan Eduardo Garnica Cortéz (Atlas F.C.)
31.  Cándido Ramírez Montes (Atlas F.C.)
32.  Luis Robles Ramírez (Atlas F.C.)
33.  Javier Salas Salazar (Atlas F.C.)
34.  Rodolfo Salinas Ortiz (Atlas F.C.)
35.  Christian Tabó Hornos (Atlas F.C.)
36.  Martín Barragán Negrete (Atlas F.C.)
37.  Jahir Barraza Flores (Atlas F.C.)
38.  Jefferson Duque Montoya (Atlas F.C.)
39.  Edson Rivera Vargas (Atlas F.C.)
40.  Escudo (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
41.  Federico Vilar (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
42.  Víctor Emanuel Aguilera (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
43.  Yasser Anwar Corona Delgado (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
44.  Gregory Martín Garza Early (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
45.  Michael Orozco Fiscal (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
46.  Damián Alfredo Pérez (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
47.  Juan Carlos Valenzuela Hernández (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
48.  Paul Joseph Arriola Hendricks (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
49.  Gabriel Agustín Hauche (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
50.  Víctor Ignacio Malcorra (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
51.  Juan Carlos Medina Alonso (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
52.  Juan Carlos Núñez Orozco (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
53.  Guido Rodríguez (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
54.  Milton Joel Caraglio (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
55.  Avilés Hurtado Herrera (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
56.  Henry Josué Martín Mex (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
57.  Dayro Mauricio Moreno Galindo (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
58.  Escudo (Cruz Azul)
59.  José de Jesús Corona Rodríguez (Cruz Azul)
60.  Rosario Enrique Cota Carrazco (Cruz Azul)
61.  Julio César DomínguezJuárez (Cruz Azul)
62.  Juan Carlos García Sancho Orozco (Cruz Azul)
63.  Omar Israel Mendoza Martín (Cruz Azul)
64.  Francisco Javier Rodríguez Pinedo (Cruz Azul)
65.  Richard Ruíz Toledo (Cruz Azul)
66.  Rafael Baca Miranda (Cruz Azul)
67.  Christian Giménez (Cruz Azul)
68.  Kevyn Manuel MontañoGasca (Cruz Azul)
69.  Aldo Leao Ramírez Sierra (Cruz Azul)
70.  Ariel Mauricio Rojas (Cruz Azul)
71.  Joao Robin Rojas Mendoza (Cruz Azul)
72.  Víctor Vázquez Solsona (Cruz Azul)
73.  Jorge Daniel Benítez Guillén (Cruz Azul)
74.  Joffre David Guerrón Méndez (Cruz Azul)
75.  Víctor Manuel Zúñiga Medina (Cruz Azul)
76.  Escudo (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
77.  Tiago Luis Volpi (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
78.  Jonathan Rey Bornstein (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
79.  George Ulises Corral Ang (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
80.  Juan Daniel Forlín (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
81.  Miguel Ángel Martínez (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
82.  Yerson Candelo Miranda (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
83.  Neri Raúl Cardozo (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
84.  Nery Andrés Domínguez (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
85.  Marco Antonio Jiménez González (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
86.  Luis Miguel Noriega Orozco (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
87.  Mario Humberto Osuna Pereznúñez (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
88.  Patricio Rodolfo Rubio Pulgar (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
89.  Edgar Benítez Santander (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
90.  Camilo Da Silva Sanvezzo (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
91.  Andrés Yair Rentería Morelo (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
92.  Ángel Baltazar Sepúlveda Sánchez (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
93.  Emanuel Alejandro Villa (Gallos Blancos de Querétaro)
94.  Escudo (Guadalajara)
95.  Rodolfo Cota Robles (Guadalajara)
96.  Oswaldo Alanís Pantoja (Guadalajara)
97.  Edwin William Hernández Herrera (Guadalajara)
98.  Carlos Joel Salcedo Hernández (Guadalajara)
99.  Jair Pereira Rodríguez (Guadalajara)
100.  Miguel Ángel Ponce Briseño (Guadalajara)
101.  Carlos Arnoldo Salcido Flores (Guadalajara)
102.  Jesús Enrique Sánchez García (Guadalajara)
103.  Javier Eduardo López Ramírez (Guadalajara)
104.  Carlos Alberto Peña Rodríguez (Guadalajara)
105.  Orbelín Pineda Alvarado (Guadalajara)
106.  José Juan Vázquez Gómez (Guadalajara)
107.  Marco Antonio Bueno Ontiveros (Guadalajara)
108.  Isaác Brizuela Muñoz (Guadalajara)
109.  Néstor Calderón Enríquez (Guadalajara)
110.  Carlos Ernesto Cisneros Barajas (Guadalajara)
111.  Ángel Zaldívar Caviedes (Guadalajara)
112.  Escudo (Jaguares de Chiapas)
113.  Óscar Francisco Jiménez Fabela (Jaguares de Chiapas)
114.  Liborio Vicente Sánchez (Jaguares de Chiapas)
115.  Felix de Jesús Araujo Razo (Jaguares de Chiapas)
116.  William Alberto Paredes Barbudo (Jaguares de Chiapas)
117.  Juan Gabriel Patiño Martínez (Jaguares de Chiapas)
118.  Bruno Batista Pereira Pires (Jaguares de Chiapas)
119.  Luis Gerardo Venegas Zumarán (Jaguares de Chiapas)
120.  Egidio Raúl Arévalo Ríos (Jaguares de Chiapas)
121.  Diego Javier De La Torre Muciño (Jaguares de Chiapas)
122.  Jesús Alonso Escoboza Lugo (Jaguares de Chiapas)
123.  Luis Ángel Mendoza Escamilla (Jaguares de Chiapas)
124.  Julio César Nava García (Jaguares de Chiapas)
125.  José Hibert Alberto Ruíz Vázquez (Jaguares de Chiapas)
126.  Dieter Daniel Villalpando Pérez (Jaguares de Chiapas)
127.  José Manuel Ayoví Plata (Jaguares de Chiapas)
128.  Javier Antonio Orozco Peñuelas (Jaguares de Chiapas)
129.  Martín Eduardo Zúñiga Barria (Jaguares de Chiapas)
130.  Escudo (León, F.C.)
131.  William Paul Yarbrough Story (León, F.C.)
132.  Guillermo Enio Burdisso (León, F.C.)
133.  Juan Ignacio González Ibarra (León, F.C.)
134.  Carlos Alberto Guzmán Fonseca (León, F.C.)
135.  Fernando Navarro Morán (León, F.C.)
136.  Diego Martín Novaretti (León, F.C.)
137.  Efraín Velarde Calvillo (León, F.C.)
138.  Andrés Felipe Andrade Torre (León, F.C.)
139.  Hernán Darío Burbano (León, F.C.)
140.  Juan Ezequiel Cuevas (León, F.C.)
141.  Elías Hernán Hernández Jacuinde (León, F.C.)
142.  Alexander Mejía Sabalza (León, F.C.)
143.  Luis Arturo Montes Jiménez (León, F.C.)
144.  Aldo Paul Rocha González (León, F.C.)
145.  Mauro Boselli (León, F.C.)
146.  Germán Ezequiel Cano (León, F.C.)
147.  Maximiliano Nicolás Moralez (León, F.C.)
148.  Escudo (Monarcas Morelia)
149.  Carlos Felipe Rodríguez Rangel (Monarcas Morelia)
150.  Facundo Adrián Erpen (Monarcas Morelia)
151.  Emanuel Sebastián Loeschbor (Monarcas Morelia)
152.  Carlos Adrián Morales Higuera (Monarcas Morelia)
153.  Enrique Pérez Herrera (Monarcas Morelia)
154.  Hugo Isaác Rodríguez de la O (Monarcas Morelia)
155.  David Cabrera Pujol (Monarcas Morelia)
156.  Jefferson Cuero Castro (Monarcas Morelia)
157.  Ignacio González Espinoza (Monarcas Morelia)
158.  Rodrigo Javier Millar Carvajal (Monarcas Morelia)
159.  Cristian Anderson Penilla Caicedo (Monarcas Morelia)
160.  Juan Pablo Rodríguez Guerrero (Monarcas Morelia)
161.  Diego Alfonso Valdes Contreras (Monarcas Morelia)
162.  Jorge Alejandro Zárate Careaga (Monarcas Morelia)
163.  Luis Gabriel Rey Villamizar (Monarcas Morelia)
164.  Raúl Mario Ruidíaz Misitich (Monarcas Morelia)
165.  Miguel Ángel Sansores Sánchez (Monarcas Morelia)
166.  Escudo (Necaxa)
167.  Marcelo Alberto Barovero (Necaxa)
168.  Yosgart Ernesto Gutiérrez Serna (Necaxa)
169.  Brayan Antonio Beckeles (Necaxa)
170.  Mario Humberto de Luna Salcedo (Necaxa)
171.  Jairo Daniel González Fajardo (Necaxa)
172.  Marcos Andrés González Salazar (Necaxa)
173.  Fernando Nicolás Meza (Necaxa)
174.  Erik Vera Franco (Necaxa)
175.  Xavier Iván Báez Gamiño (Necaxa)
176.  Michel Gibrant García García (Necaxa)
177.  Luis Felipe Gallegos Leiva (Necaxa)
178.  Jesús Javier Gómez Mercado (Necaxa)
179.  Jesús Antonio Isijara Rodríguez (Necaxa)
180.  Manuel Rolando Iturra Urrutia (Necaxa)
181.  Jorge Alberto Sánchez López (Necaxa)
182.  Rodrigo Prieto Aubert (Necaxa)
183.  Claudio Riaño (Necaxa)
184.  Escudo (Pachuca)
185.  Óscar Pérez Rojas (Pachuca)
186.  Óscar Fabián Murillo Murillo (Pachuca)
187.  Emmanuel García Vaca (Pachuca)
188.  Omar Alejandro González (Pachuca)
189.  José Joaquín Martínez Valadéz (Pachuca)
190.  John Stefan Medina Ramírez (Pachuca)
191.  Erick Gabriel Gutiérrez Galaviz (Pachuca)
192.  Víctor Alfonso Guzmán Guzmán (Pachuca)
193.  Jorge Daniel Hernández Govea (Pachuca)
194.  Raúl López Gómez (Pachuca)
195.  Rodolfo Gilbert Pizarro Thomas (Pachuca)
196.  Juan José Calero Sierra (Pachuca)
197.  Mateus Gonçalvez Martins (Pachuca)
198.  Franco Daniel Jara (Pachuca)
199.  Hirving Rodrigo Lozano Bahena (Pachuca)
200.  Wilson David Morelo López (Pachuca)
201.  Jonathan Matías Urretaviscaya Da Luz (Pachuca)
202.  Escudo (Puebla, F.C.)
203.  Cristian Daniel Campestrini (Puebla, F.C.)
204.  Robert Fabián Herrera Rosas (Puebla, F.C.)
205.  Patricio Gabriel Araujo Vázquez (Puebla, F.C.)
206.  Edgar Esteban Dueñas Peñaflor (Puebla, F.C.)
207.  Carlos Alberto Gutiérrez Armas (Puebla, F.C.)
208.  Óscar Adrián Rojas Castillón (Puebla, F.C.)
209.  Christian De Jesús Bermúdez Gutiérrez (Puebla, F.C.)
210.  Damián Ariel Escudero (Puebla, F.C.)
211.  Pablo Nicolás Míguez Farre (Puebla, F.C.)
212.  Carlos Emilio Orrantia Treviño (Puebla, F.C.)
213.  Francisco Javier Torres Zamores (Puebla, F.C.)
214.  José David Toledo Bosquez (Puebla, F.C.)
215.  Matías Gustavo Alustiza (Puebla, F.C.)
216.  Jerónimo Arturo Amione Cevallos (Puebla, F.C.)
217.  Franco Faustino Arizala Hurtado (Puebla, F.C.)
218.  Mauro Emiliano Cejas (Puebla, F.C.)
219.  Álvaro Damián Navarro Bica (Puebla, F.C.)
220.  Escudo (Rayados de Monterrey)
221.  Jonathan Emmanuel Orozco Domínguez (Rayados de Monterrey)
222.  Walter Orlando Ayoví Corozo (Rayados de Monterrey)
223.  José María Basanta (Rayados de Monterrey)
224.  Edgar Eduardo Castillo Carillo (Rayados de Monterrey)
225.  Efraín Juárez Valdéz (Rayados de Monterrey)
226.  Hiram Ricardo Mier Alanís (Rayados de Monterrey)
227.  César Jasib Montes Castro (Rayados de Monterrey)
228.  Edwin Andrés Cardona Bedoya (Rayados de Monterrey)
229.  Walter Alejandro Gargano (Rayados de Monterrey)
230.  Celso Fabián Ortíz Gamarra (Rayados de Monterrey)
231.  Luis Ernesto Pérez Gómez (Rayados de Monterrey)
232.  Carlos Andrés Sánchez Arcosa (Rayados de Monterrey)
233.  Jesús Eduardo Zavala Castañeda (Rayados de Monterrey)
234.  Yimmi Javier Chara Zamora (Rayados de Monterrey)
235.  Jesús Aldo De Nigris Guajardo (Rayados de Monterrey)
236.  Rogelio Gabriel Funes Mori (Rayados de Monterrey)
237.  Dorlan Mauricio Pabón Ríos (Rayados de Monterrey)
238.  Escudo (Santos Laguna)
239.  Agustín Federico Marchesín (Santos Laguna)
240.  José Javier Abella Fanjul (Santos Laguna)
241.  Kristian Omar Álvarez Nuño (Santos Laguna)
242.  David Alfredo Andrade Gómez (Santos Laguna)
243.  Néstor Alejandro Araujo Razo (Santos Laguna)
244.  Jorge Antonio Flores Villafaña (Santos Laguna)
245.  Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (Santos Laguna)
246.  Andrés Felipe Murillo Segura (Santos Laguna)
247.  Emiliano Daniel Armenteros (Santos Laguna)
248.  Ulises Alejandro Dávila Plascencia (Santos Laguna)
249.  Diego Eduardo De Buen Juárez (Santos Laguna)
250.  Freddy Hinestroza Arias (Santos Laguna)
251.  Jesús Antonio Molina Granados (Santos Laguna)
252.  Bryan Martín Rabello Mella (Santos Laguna)
253.  Martín Iván Bravo (Santos Laguna)
254.  Jonathan Javier Rodríguez Portillo (Santos Laguna)
255.  Jorge Djaniny Tavares Semedo (Santos Laguna)
256.  Escudo (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
257.  Pedro David Galesse Quiroz (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
258.  Edgar Melitón Hernández Cabrera (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
259.  Matías Cahais (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
260.  Leobardo López García (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
261.  Rodrigo Javier Noya García (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
262.  Jesús Arturo Paganoni Peña (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
263.  Lucas Nahuel Rodríguez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
264.  Edgar Bismarck Andrade Rentería (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
265.  Hugo Cid Sánchez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
266.  Adrián Nicolás Luna Retamar (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
267.  Luis Antonio Martínez Jiménez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
268.  Fernando Andrés Meneses Cornejo (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
269.  Gabriel Martín Peñalba (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
270.  Juan Ángel Albín Leites (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
271.  Julio César Furch (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
272.  Juan David Pérez Benítez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
273.  Daniel Alberto Villalva Barrios (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
274.  Escudo (Tigres de la UANL)
275.  Nahuel Ignacio Guzmán Palomeque (Tigres de la UANL)
276.  Hugo Ayala Castro (Tigres de la UANL)
277.  Israel Sabdi Jiménez Nañez (Tigres de la UANL)
278.  José Arturo Rivas Mortera (Tigres de la UANL)
279.  Jorge Emmanuel Torres Nilo (Tigres de la UANL)
280.  Anselmo Vendrechovski Junior (Tigres de la UANL)
281.  Damián Ariel Álvarez (Tigres de la UANL)
282.  Javier Ignacio Aquino Carmona (Tigres de la UANL)
283.  Jürgen Damm Rascón (Tigres de la UANL)
284.  Jesús Alberto Dueñas Manzo (Tigres de la UANL)
285.  Guido Hernán Pizarro Demestri (Tigres de la UANL)
286.  José Francisco Torres Mezzell (Tigres de la UANL)
287.  Lucas Manuel Zelarayán (Tigres de la UANL)
288.  Fernando Fabián Fernández Acosta (Tigres de la UANL)
289.  AndréPierre Gignac (Tigres de la UANL)
290.  Luis Enrique Quiñones García (Tigres de la UANL)
291.  Víctor Ismael Sosa (Tigres de la UANL)
292.  Escudo (Toluca)
293.  Alfredo Talavera Díaz (Toluca)
294.  Miguel Ángel Centeno Báez (Toluca)
295.  Paulo César Da Silva Barrios (Toluca)
296.  Gerardo Flores Zúñiga (Toluca)
297.  Aarón Galindo Rubio (Toluca)
298.  Osvaldo Alexis González Sepúlveda (Toluca)
299.  Carlos Gerardo Rodríguez Serrano (Toluca)
300.  Darío Bottinelli (Toluca)
301.  Antonio Naelson Matías (Toluca)
302.  Antonio Ríos Martínez (Toluca)
303.  Erbin Alejandro Trejo Macias (Toluca)
304.  Moisés Adrián Velasco Herrera (Toluca)
305.  Carlos Esquivel Silva (Toluca)
306.  Maikon Fernando Souza Leite (Toluca)
307.  Enrique Luis Triverio (Toluca)
308.  Fernando Uribe Hincapié (Toluca)
309.  Ernesto Alexis Vega Rojas (Toluca)
310.  Escudo (Universidad Nacional)
311.  Alejandro Palacios Redorta (Universidad Nacional)
312.  Marcelo Alatorre Maldonado (Universidad Nacional)
313.  Gerardo Alcoba Rebollo (Universidad Nacional)
314.  Luis Fuentes Vargas (Universidad Nacional)
315.  José Antonio García Fernández (Universidad Nacional)
316.  Luis Quintana Vega (Universidad Nacional)
317.  José Carlos Van Rankin Galland (Universidad Nacional)
318.  Darío Verón Maldonado (Universidad Nacional)
319.  Alejandro Castro Flores (Universidad Nacional)
320.  Javier Cortés Granados (Universidad Nacional)
321.  Kevin Escamilla Moreno (Universidad Nacional)
322.  Pablo Barrera Acosta (Universidad Nacional)
323.  Matías Britos Cardoso (Universidad Nacional)
324.  Jesús Gallardo Vasconcelos (Universidad Nacional)
325.  Eduardo Herrera Aguirre (Universidad Nacional)
326.  Fidel Martínez Tenorio (Universidad Nacional)
327.  Alfonso Nieto Martínez (Universidad Nacional)
328.  Escudo (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
329.  Escudo (Atlante Futbol Club)
330.  Escudo (Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
331.  Escudo (Celaya FC)
332.  Escudo (Cimarrones de Sonora FC)
333.  Escudo (Coras FC)
334.  Escudo (Correcaminos de la UAT)
335.  Escudo (Dorados de Sinaloa)
336.  Escudo (FC Juárez)
337.  Escudo (Lobos BUAP)
338.  Escudo (Loros de la Universidad de Colima)
339.  Escudo (Mineros de Zacatecas)
340.  Escudo (Murciélagos FC)
341.  Escudo (TM Fútbol Club)
342.  Escudo (Universidad Autónoma del Estado De México)
343.  Escudo (Universidad de Guadalajara)
344.  Escudo (Venados FC)
345.  Escudo (Zacatepec Siglo XXI)
346.  Team Photo (1) (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
347.  Team Photo (2) (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
348.  Team Photo (1) (Atlante Futbol Club)
349.  Team Photo (2) (Atlante Futbol Club)
350.  Team Photo (1) (Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
351.  Team Photo (2) (Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
352.  Team Photo (1) (Celaya FC)
353.  Team Photo (2) (Celaya FC)
354.  Team Photo (1) (Cimarrones de Sonora FC)
355.  Team Photo (2) (Cimarrones de Sonora FC)
356.  Team Photo (1) (Coras FC)
357.  Team Photo (2) (Coras FC)
358.  Team Photo (1) (Correcaminos de la UAT)
359.  Team Photo (2) (Correcaminos de la UAT)
360.  Team Photo (1) (Dorados de Sinaloa)
361.  Team Photo (2) (Dorados de Sinaloa)
362.  Team Photo (1) (FC Juárez)
363.  Team Photo (2) (FC Juárez)
364.  Team Photo (1) (Lobos BUAP)
365.  Team Photo (2) (Lobos BUAP)
366.  Team Photo (1) (Loros de la Universidad de Colima)
367.  Team Photo (2) (Loros de la Universidad de Colima)
368.  Team Photo (1) (Mineros de Zacatecas)
369.  Team Photo (2) (Mineros de Zacatecas)
370.  Team Photo (1) (Murciélagos FC)
371.  Team Photo (2) (Murciélagos FC)
372.  Team Photo (1) (TM Fútbol Club)
373.  Team Photo (2) (TM Fútbol Club)
374.  Team Photo (1) (Universidad Autónoma del Estado De México)
375.  Team Photo (2) (Universidad Autónoma del Estado De México)
376.  Team Photo (1) (Universidad de Guadalajara)
377.  Team Photo (2) (Universidad de Guadalajara)
378.  Team Photo (1) (Venados FC)
379.  Team Photo (2) (Venados FC)
380.  Team Photo (1) (Zacatepec Siglo XXI)
381.  Team Photo (2) (Zacatepec Siglo XXI)