Saturday, 9 October 2021

Conad (Italy) - Passione Reggiana #unBelviaggio (2020-21)


2020-21
Passione Reggiana #unBelviaggio
Conad Centro Nord
Italy
140 stickers

A.C. Reggiana is currently playing in Serie C (Girone B).

Associazione Calcio Reggiana 1919

1.  Scudetto

Il Centenario

2.  Reggiana - Carpi 2-0 gol di Mattia Marchi
3.  Granata per sempre
4.  Reggiana - Padova 1-0 formazione con divisa centenaria

La Promozione

5.  Reggiana - Bari 1-0 Finale play-off 22/7/2020 gol di Kargbo
6.  Il Trofeo della Serie B
7.  Il cerchio magico sotto la Curva Sud
8.  Il Capitano Alessandro Spano' solleva la Coppa della Promozione 1/2
9.  Il Capitano Alessandro Spano' solleva la Coppa della Promozione 2/2

Le Maglie

10.  Prima Maglia (Front) 1/2
11.  Prima Maglia (Front) 2/2
12.  Prima Maglia (Back) 1/2
13.  Prima Maglia (Back) 2/2
14.  Maglia Portiere 1/1
15.  Maglia Portiere 1/2
16.  Seconda Maglia 1/2
17.  Seconda Maglia 2/2
18.  Terza Maglia 1/2
19.  Terza Maglia 2/2

Team

20.  Squadra 1/2
21.  Squadra 2/2
22.  Massimiliano Alvini (Allenatore)
23.  Doriano Tosi (Direttore del Calcio)
24.  Renato Montagnolo (Vice-Allenatore)
25.  Michele Malpeli (Team Manager)
26.  Monica Celi (Resp. Sanitario)
27.  Matteo Voltolini
28.  Matteo Voltolini 1/2
29.  Matteo Voltolini 2/2
30.  Michele Cerofolini
31.  Michele Cerofolini 1/2
32.  Michele Cerofolini 2/2
33.  Giacomo Venturi
34.  Giacomo Venturi 1/2
35.  Giacomo Venturi 2/2
36.  Riccardo Martinelli
37.  Riccardo Martinelli 1/2
38.  Riccardo Martinelli 2/2
39.  Paolo Rozzio
40.  Paolo Rozzio 1/2
41.  Paolo Rozzio 2/2
42.  Giuseppe Zampano
43.  Giuseppe Zampano 1/2
44.  Giuseppe Zampano 2/2
45.  Andrea Costa
46.  Andrea Costa 1/2
47.  Andrea Costa 2/2
48.  Lorenzo Libutti
49.  Lorenzo Libutti 1/2
50.  Lorenzo Libutti 2/2
51.  Marcos Espeche
52.  Marcos Espeche 1/2
53.  Marcos Espeche 2/2
54.  Bright Gyamfi
55.  Bright Gyamfi 1/2
56.  Bright Gyamfi 2/2
57.  Niko Kirwan
58.  Niko Kirwan 1/2
59.  Niko Kirwan 2/2
60.  Riccardo Gatti
61.  Riccardo Gatti 1/2
62.  Riccardo Gatti 2/2
63.  Arlind Ajeti
64.  Arlind Ajeti 1/2
65.  Arlind Ajeti 2/2
66.  Luca Germoni
67.  Luca Germoni 1/2
68.  Luca Germoni 2/2
69.  Fausto Rossi
70.  Fausto Rossi 1/2
71.  Fausto Rossi 2/2
72.  Ivan Varone
73.  Ivan Varone 1/2
74.  Ivan Varone 2/2
75.  Gabriel Lunetta
76.  Gabriel Lunetta 1/2
77.  Gabriel Lunetta 2/2
78.  Salvatore Pezzella
79.  Salvatore Pezzella 1/2
80.  Salvatore Pezzella 2/2
81.  Igor Radrezza
82.  Igor Radrezza 1/2
83.  Igor Radrezza 2/2
84.  Simone Muratore
85.  Simone Muratore 1/2
86.  Simone Muratore 2/2
87.  Davide Voltan
88.  Davide Voltan 1/2
89.  Davide Voltan 2/2
90.  Luca Zamparo
91.  Luca Zamparo 1/2
92.  Luca Zamparo 2/2
93.  Simone Mazzocchi
94.  Simone Mazzocchi 1/2
95.  Simone Mazzocchi 2/2
96.  Augustus Kargbo
97.  Augustus Kargbo 1/2
98.  Augustus Kargbo 2/2
99.  Nicolo' Cambiaghi
100.  Nicolo' Cambiaghi 1/2
101.  Nicolo' Cambiaghi 2/2
102.  Mattia Marchi
103.  Mattia Marchi 1/2
104.  Mattia Marchi 2/2

Le Giovanili

105.  Squadra Primavera 1/2
106.  Squadra Primavera 2/2
107.  Squadra Under 17 1/2
108.  Squadra Under 17 2/2
109.  Squadra Under 16 1/2
110.  Squadra Under 16 2/2
111.  Squadra Under 15 1/2
112.  Squadra Under 15 2/2
113.  Squadra Under 14 1/2
114.  Squadra Under 14 2/2
115.  Squadra Under 13 1/2
116.  Squadra Under 13 2/2
117.  Squadra Under 12
118.  Squadra Under 11
119.  Squadra Under 10
120.  Squadra Under 9

La Storia

121.  Severino Taddei fondatore della Reggiana il 25/9/1919
122.  La prima formazione della Reggiana nel Campionato 1919/20 1/2
123.  La prima formazione della Reggiana nel Campionato 1919/20 2/2
124.  Giorgio Degola, Carlo Visconti, Gino Lari , il mitico Triumvirato
125.  La formazione vincitrice del Campionato 1957/58 1/2
126.  La formazione vincitrice del Campionato 1957/58 2/2
127.  La Reggiana dei Record vincitrice del Campionato 1970/71 1/2
128.  La Reggiana dei Record vincitrice del Campionato 1970/71 2/2
129.  I Granata sotto la Curva Sud per festeggiare il ritorno in B 1980/81 1/3
130.  I Granata sotto la Curva Sud per festeggiare il ritorno in B 1980/81 2/3
131.  I Granata sotto la Curva Sud per festeggiare il ritorno in B 1980/81 3/3
132.  La Reggiana di Pippo Marchioro promossa in Serie A nel 1992/93 1/2
133.  La Reggiana di Pippo Marchioro promossa in Serie A nel 1992/93 2/2
134.  Carlo Ancelotti in trionfo per la promozione in Serie A nel 1995/96

I Tifosi

135.  Effetti speciali in gradinata prima del derby Reggiana Parma 0-0 del 29/10/1978 1/2
136.  Effetti speciali in gradinata prima del derby Reggiana Parma 0-0 del 29/10/1978 2/2
137.  Curva Sud in festa in Reggiana Spezia 3-0 del 09/04/1989 1/2
138.  Curva Sud in festa in Reggiana Spezia 3-0 del 09/04/1989 2/2
139.  La curva imbandierata per la Festa Promozione in Reggiana-Reggina 1-3. E' il 09/06/1996 1/2
140.  FLa curva imbandierata per la Festa Promozione in Reggiana-Reggina 1-3. E' il 09/06/1996 2/2

Nestlé / Sporties - Michael Owen Pop-Up Postcard (2001)


2001
Michael Owen Pop-Up Postcard
Nestlé / Sporties
1 postcard

Michael Owen

Panini (Austria) - Bundesliga 21-22 (01) - Checklist


2021-22
Bundesliga 21-22
Panini
Austria
381 stickers
50 cards

The collection was released yesterday, 8 October, 2021.

Bundesliga 21-22

1.  Meister 2021 (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 1/2
2.  Meister 2021 (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 2/2
3.  Meisterteller (Trophy)
4.  Admiral Bundesliga (Wappen)
5.  ?
6.  Matthias Jaissle (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
7.  Wappen (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
8.  Red Bull Arena (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 1/2
9.  Red Bull Arena (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 2/2
10.  Nico Matl (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
11.  Philipp Köhn (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
12.  Mannschaft (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 1/4
13.  Mannschaft (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 2/4
14.  Mannschaft (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 3/4
15.  Mannschaft (FC Red Bull Salzburg) - 4/4
16.  Kamil Piatkowski (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
17.  Andreas Ulmer (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
18.  Oumar Solet (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
19.  Maximilian Wöber (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
20.  Rasmus Kristensen (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
21.  Bernardo (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
22.  Nicolas Capaldo (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
23.  Antoine Bernede (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
24.  Brenden Aaronson (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
25.  Nicolas Seiwald (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
26.  Zlatko Junuzović (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
27.  Mohamed Camara (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
28.  Mergim Berisha (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
29.  Karim Adeyemi (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
30.  Benjamin Šeško (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
31.  Noah Okafor (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
32.  Dietmar Kühbauer (SK Rapid Wien)
33.  Wappen (SK Rapid Wien)
34.  Allianz Stadion (SK Rapid Wien) - 1/2
35.  Allianz Stadion (SK Rapid Wien) - 2/2
36.  Richard Strebinger (SK Rapid Wien)
37.  Kevin Wimmer (SK Rapid Wien)
38.  Mannschaft (SK Rapid Wien) - 1/4
39.  Mannschaft (SK Rapid Wien) - 2/4
40.  Mannschaft (SK Rapid Wien) - 3/4
41.  Mannschaft (SK Rapid Wien) - 4/4
42.  Christopher Dibon (SK Rapid Wien)
43.  Maximilian Hofmann (SK Rapid Wien)
44.  Filip Stojković (SK Rapid Wien)
45.  Jonas Auer (SK Rapid Wien)
46.  Leo Greiml (SK Rapid Wien)
47.  Maximilian Ullmann (SK Rapid Wien)
48.  Robert Ljubičić (SK Rapid Wien)
49.  Christoph Knasmüllner (SK Rapid Wien)
50.  Thorsten Schick (SK Rapid Wien)
51.  Srdjan Grahovac (SK Rapid Wien)
52.  Dejan Petrovič (SK Rapid Wien)
53.  Taxiarchis Fountas (SK Rapid Wien)
54.  Marco Grüll (SK Rapid Wien)
55.  Ercan Kara (SK Rapid Wien)
56.  Koya Kitagawa (SK Rapid Wien)
57.  Kelvin Arase (SK Rapid Wien)
58.  Christian Ilzer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
59.  Wappen (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
60.  Merkur Arena (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz) - 1/2
61.  Merkur Arena (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz) - 2/2
62.  Jörg Siebenhandl (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
63.  Tobias Schützenauer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
64.  Mannschaft (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz) - 1/4
65.  Mannschaft (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz) - 2/4
66.  Mannschaft (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz) - 3/4
67.  Mannschaft (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz) - 4/4
68.  Jon Gorenc-Stankovič (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
69.  Gregory Wüthrich (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
70.  Jusuf Gazibegović (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
71.  Sandro Ingolitsch (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
72.  Niklas Geyerhofer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
73.  David Affengruber (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
74.  Amadou Dante (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
75.  Alexander Prass (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
76.  Otar Kiteishvili (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
77.  Jakob Jantscher (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
78.  Lukas Jäger (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
79.  Andreas Kuen (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
80.  Stefan Hierländer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
81.  Ivan Ljubić (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
82.  Kelvin Yeboah# (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
83.  Manprit Sakaria (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
84.  Dominik Thalhammer (LASK)
85.  Wappen (LASK)
86.  Raiffeisen Arena (LASK) - 1/2
87.  Raiffeisen Arena (LASK) - 2/2
88.  Alexander Schlager (LASK)
89.  Yannis Letard (LASK)
90.  Mannschaft (LASK) - 1/4
91.  Mannschaft (LASK) - 2/4
92.  Mannschaft (LASK) - 3/4
93.  Mannschaft (LASK) - 4/4
94.  Petar Filipović (LASK)
95.  Philipp Wiesinger (LASK)
96.  Marvin Potzmann (LASK)
97.  Andrés Andrade (LASK)
98.  Dario Marešić (LASK)
99.  Rene Renner (LASK)
100.  Peter Michorl (LASK)
101.  James Holland (LASK)
102.  Florian Flecker (LASK)
103.  Lukas Grgić (LASK)
104.  Mamoudou Karamoko (LASK)
105.  Marko Raguž (LASK)
106.  Husein Balić (LASK)
107.  Andreas Gruber (LASK)
108.  Christoph Monschein (LASK)
109.  Thomas Goiginger (LASK)
110.  Robin Dutt (RZ Pellets WAC)
111.  Wappen (RZ Pellets WAC)
112.  Lavanttal Arena (RZ Pellets WAC) - 1/2
113.  Lavanttal Arena (RZ Pellets WAC) - 2/2
114.  Manuel Kuttin (RZ Pellets WAC)
115.  Alexander Kofler (RZ Pellets WAC)
116.  Mannschaft (RZ Pellets WAC) - 1/4
117.  Mannschaft (RZ Pellets WAC) - 2/4
118.  Mannschaft (RZ Pellets WAC) - 3/4
119.  Mannschaft (RZ Pellets WAC) - 4/4
120.  David Gugganig (RZ Pellets WAC)
121.  Jonathan Scherzer (RZ Pellets WAC)
122.  Dominik Baumgartner (RZ Pellets WAC)
123.  Michael Novak (RZ Pellets WAC)
124.  Luka Lochoshvili (RZ Pellets WAC)
125.  Amar Dedić (RZ Pellets WAC)
126.  Eliel Peretz (RZ Pellets WAC)
127.  Michael Liendl (RZ Pellets WAC)
128.  Mario Leitgeb (RZ Pellets WAC)
129.  Sven Spangler (RZ Pellets WAC)
130.  Christopher Wernitznig (RZ Pellets WAC)
131.  Matthäus Taferner (RZ Pellets WAC)
132.  Kai Stratznig (RZ Pellets WAC)
133.  Cheikhou Dieng (RZ Pellets WAC)
134.  Dario Vizinger (RZ Pellets WAC)
135.  Thorsten Röcher (RZ Pellets WAC)
136.  Thomas Silberberger (WSG Tirol)
137.  Wappen (WSG Tirol)
138.  Tivoli Stadion Tirol (WSG Tirol) - 1/2
139.  Tivoli Stadion Tirol (WSG Tirol) - 2/2
140.  Ferdinand Oswald (WSG Tirol)
141.  Benjamin Ožegović (WSG Tirol)
142.  Mannschaft (WSG Tirol) - 1/4
143.  Mannschaft (WSG Tirol) - 2/4
144.  Mannschaft (WSG Tirol) - 3/4
145.  Mannschaft (WSG Tirol) - 4/4
146.  Leon Klassen (WSG Tirol)
147.  Felix Bacher (WSG Tirol)
148.  Maxime Awoudja (WSG Tirol)
149.  Fabian Koch (WSG Tirol)
150.  Raffael Behounek (WSG Tirol)
151.  Thanos Petsos (WSG Tirol)
152.  Renny Smith (WSG Tirol)
153.  Bror Blume (WSG Tirol)
154.  Alexander Ranacher (WSG Tirol)
155.  Johannes Naschberger (WSG Tirol)
156.  Žan Rogelj (WSG Tirol)
157.  Valentino Müller (WSG Tirol)
158.  Thomas Sabitzer (WSG Tirol)
159.  Giacomo Vrioni (WSG Tirol)
160.  Tobias Anselm (WSG Tirol)
161.  Markus Wallner (WSG Tirol)
162.  Kurt Russ (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
163.  Wappen (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
164.  Profertil Arena Hartberg (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg) - 1/2
165.  Profertil Arena Hartberg (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg) - 2/2
166.  Rene Swete (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
167.  Raphael Sallinger (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
168.  Mannschaft (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg) - 1/4
169.  Mannschaft (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg) - 2/4
170.  Mannschaft (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg) - 3/4
171.  Mannschaft (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg) - 4/4
172.  Manfred Gollner (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
173.  Marcel Schantl (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
174.  Christian Klem (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
175.  Mario Sonnleitner (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
176.  David Stec (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
177.  Thomas Kofler (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
178.  Thomas Rotter (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
179.  Felix Luckeneder (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
180.  Philipp Erhardt (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
181.  Matija Horvat (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
182.  Marc-Andre Schmerböck (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
183.  Tobias Kainz (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
184.  Jürgen Heil (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
185.  Sascha Horvath (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
186.  Philipp Sturm (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
187.  Dario Tadić (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
188.  Manfred Schmid (FK Austria Wien)
189.  Wappen (FK Austria Wien)
190.  Generali Arena (FK Austria Wien) - 1/2
191.  Generali Arena (FK Austria Wien) - 2/2
192.  Patrick Pentz (FK Austria Wien)
193.  Lukas Mühl (FK Austria Wien)
194.  Mannschaft (FK Austria Wien) - 1/4
195.  Mannschaft (FK Austria Wien) - 2/4
196.  Mannschaft (FK Austria Wien) - 3/4
197.  Mannschaft (FK Austria Wien) - 4/4
198.  Christian Schoissengeyr (FK Austria Wien)
199.  Markus Suttner (FK Austria Wien)
200.  Marvin Martins (FK Austria Wien)
201.  Johannes Handl (FK Austria Wien)
202.  Eric Martel (FK Austria Wien)
203.  Vesel Demaku (FK Austria Wien)
204.  Alexander Grünwald (FK Austria Wien)
205.  Can Keles (FK Austria Wien)
206.  Matthias Braunöder (FK Austria Wien)
207.  Manfred Fischer (FK Austria Wien)
208.  Georg Teigl (FK Austria Wien)
209.  Aleksandar Jukić (FK Austria Wien)
210.  Benedikt Pichler (FK Austria Wien)
211.  Noah Ohio (FK Austria Wien)
212.  Dominik Fitz (FK Austria Wien)
213.  Marko Djuričin (FK Austria Wien)
214.  Andreas Heraf (SV Guntamatic Ried)
215.  Wappen (SV Guntamatic Ried)
216.  josko Arena (SV Guntamatic Ried) - 1/2
217.  josko Arena (SV Guntamatic Ried) - 2/2
218.  Samuel Şahin-Radlinger (SV Guntamatic Ried)
219.  Luca Meisl (SV Guntamatic Ried)
220.  Mannschaft (SV Guntamatic Ried) - 1/4
221.  Mannschaft (SV Guntamatic Ried) - 2/4
222.  Mannschaft (SV Guntamatic Ried) - 3/4
223.  Mannschaft (SV Guntamatic Ried) - 4/4
224.  Michael Lercher (SV Guntamatic Ried)
225.  Constantin Reiner (SV Guntamatic Ried)
226.  Markus Lackner (SV Guntamatic Ried)
227.  Tin Plavotić (SV Guntamatic Ried)
228.  Miloš Jovičić (SV Guntamatic Ried)
229.  Marcel Ziegl (SV Guntamatic Ried)
230.  Marcel Canadi (SV Guntamatic Ried)
231.  Julian Wießmeier (SV Guntamatic Ried)
232.  Daniel Offenbacher (SV Guntamatic Ried)
233.  Ante Bajič (SV Guntamatic Ried)
234.  Philipp Pomer (SV Guntamatic Ried)
235.  Murat Satin (SV Guntamatic Ried)
236.  Stefan Nutz (SV Guntamatic Ried)
237.  Valdir (SV Guntamatic Ried)
238.  Seifedin Chabbi (SV Guntamatic Ried)
239.  Leo Mikić (SV Guntamatic Ried)
240.  Damir Canadi (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
241.  Wappen (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
242.  Cashpoint Arena (Cashpoint SCR Altach) - 1/2
243.  Cashpoint Arena (Cashpoint SCR Altach) - 2/2
244.  Martin Kobras (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
245.  Tino Casali (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
246.  Mannschaft (Cashpoint SCR Altach) - 1/4
247.  Mannschaft (Cashpoint SCR Altach) - 2/4
248.  Mannschaft (Cashpoint SCR Altach) - 3/4
249.  Mannschaft (Cashpoint SCR Altach) - 4/4
250.  Berkay Dabanli (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
251.  Felix Strauss (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
252.  Philipp Netzer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
253.  Nosa Edokpolor (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
254.  Jan Zwischenbrugger (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
255.  Manuel Thurnwald (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
256.  Emanuel Schreiner (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
257.  Sebastian Aigner (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
258.  Johannes Tatarotti (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
259.  Stefan Haudum (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
260.  Daniel Nussbaumer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
261.  Adthe Nuhiu (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
262.  Dominik Reiter (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
263.  Marco Meilinger (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
264.  Sandi Križman (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
265.  Csaba Bukta (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
266.  Andreas Herzog (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
267.  Wappen (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
268.  BSFZ Arena (FC Flyeralarm Admira) - 1/2
269.  BSFZ Arena (FC Flyeralarm Admira) - 2/2
270.  Andreas Leitner (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
271.  Osman Hadžikić (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
272.  Mannschaft (FC Flyeralarm Admira) - 1/4
273.  Mannschaft (FC Flyeralarm Admira) - 2/4
274.  Mannschaft (FC Flyeralarm Admira) - 3/4
275.  Mannschaft (FC Flyeralarm Admira) - 4/4
276.  Stephan Auer (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
277.  Sebastian Bauer (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
278.  Lukas Malicsek (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
279.  Stephan Zwierschitz (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
280.  Emanuel Aiwu (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
281.  Leonardo Lukačević (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
282.  Niko Datković (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
283.  Roman Kerschbaum (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
284.  Ilay Elmkies (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
285.  Wilhelm Vorsager (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
286.  Marko Kadlec (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
287.  Onurhan Babuscu (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
288.  Marco Hausjell (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
289.  Dominik Starkl (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
290.  Marlon Mustapha (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
291.  Luca Kronberger (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
292.  Peter Pacult (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
293.  Wappen (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
294.  Wörthersee Stadion (SK Austria Klagenfurt) - 1/2
295.  Wörthersee Stadion (SK Austria Klagenfurt) - 2/2
296.  Lennart Moser (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
297.  Philip Menzel (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
298.  Mannschaft (SK Austria Klagenfurt) - 1/4
299.  Mannschaft (SK Austria Klagenfurt) - 2/4
300.  Mannschaft (SK Austria Klagenfurt) - 3/4
301.  Mannschaft (SK Austria Klagenfurt) - 4/4
302.  Maximiliano Moreira (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
303.  Kosmas Gkezos (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
304.  Herbert Paul (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
305.  Thorsten Mahrer (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
306.  Nicolas Wimmer (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
307.  Patrick Greil (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
308.  Florian Jaritz (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
309.  Alex Timossi Andersson (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
310.  Christopher Cvetko (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
311.  Tim Maciejewski (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
312.  Philipp Hütter (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
313.  Fabien Miesenböck (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
314.  Turgay Gemicibaşi (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
315.  Fabio Markelic (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
316.  Markus Pink (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
317.  Gloire Amanda (SK Austria Klagenfurt)

Bundesliga 21-22 - 2.Liga

318.  Wappen (SKN St. Pölten)
319.  Mannschaft (SKN St. Pölten)
320.  Linus Kasten / Christian Ramsebner (SKN St. Pölten)
321.  Daniel Schütz / Deni Alar (SKN St. Pölten)
322.  Wappen (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
323.  Mannschaft (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
324.  Nicolas Schmid / Fabio Strauss (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
325.  Bernhard Janeczek / Michael Brandner (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
326.  Wappen (FC Liefering)
327.  Mannschaft (FC Liefering)
328.  Adam Stejskal / Benjamin Böckle (FC Liefering)
329.  Amankwah Forson / Dorgeles Nene (FC Liefering)
330.  Wappen (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
331.  Mannschaft (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
332.  Marco Knaller / Lukas Hupfauf (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
333.  Florian Jamnig / Ronivaldo (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
334.  Wappen (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
335.  Mannschaft (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
336.  Andreas Zingl / Georg Grasser (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
337.  Mario Kröpfl / Patrick Bürger (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
338.  Wappen (Grazer AK 1902)
339.  Mannschaft (Grazer AK 1902)
340.  Marco Gantschnig / Markus Rusek (Grazer AK 1902)
341.  Martin Harrer / Marco Perchtold (Grazer AK 1902)
342.  Mannschaft (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
343.  Wappen (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
344.  Anes Omerovic / Aaron Kircher (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
345.  Franco Joppi / Stefan Wächter (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
346.  Wappen (FC Juniors OÖ)
347.  Mannschaft (FC Juniors OÖ)
348.  Benjamin Wallqvist / Mirsad Sulejmanović (FC Juniors OÖ)
349.  Dominik Weixelbraun / Keito Nakamura (FC Juniors OÖ)
350.  Wappen (FAC Wien)
351.  Mannschaft (FAC Wien)
352.  Christian Bubalović / Mirnes Bećirović (FAC Wien)
353.  Marco Krainz / Flavio dos Santos (FAC Wien)
354.  Wappen (KSV 1919)
355.  Mannschaft (KSV 1919)
356.  Mario Grgic / Simon Staber (KSV 1919)
357.  Matthias Puschl / Levan Eloshvili (KSV 1919)
358.  Mannschaft (Young Violets Austria Wien)
359.  Wappen (Young Violets Austria Wien)
360.  Mathias Gindl / Matteo Meisl (Young Violets Austria Wien)
361.  Florian Wustinger / Csaba Mester (Young Violets Austria Wien)
362.  Wappen (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
363.  Mannschaft (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
364.  Lukas Deinhofer / Sebastian Dirnberger (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
365.  Philipp Offenthaler / Thomas Mayer (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
366.  Wappen (SC Austria Lustenau)
367.  Mannschaft (SC Austria Lustenau)
368.  Dominik Schierl / Matthias Maak (SC Austria Lustenau)
369.  Muhammed Chaim / Pius Grabher (SC Austria Lustenau)
370.  Wappen (SK Rapid Wien II)
371.  Mannschaft (SK Rapid Wien II)
372.  Pascal Fallmann / Leopold Querfeld (SK Rapid Wien II)
373.  Denis Bosnjak / Nicolas Wunsch (SK Rapid Wien II)
374.  Mannschaft (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
375.  Wappen (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
376.  Bernhard Staudinger / Alberto Prada (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
377.  Kevin Brandstätter / Oliver Filip (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
378.  Wappen (SV Horn)
379.  Mannschaft (SV Horn)
380.  Fabian Ehmann / Sergio Marakis (SV Horn)
381.  Denizcan Cosgun / Andree Neumayer (SV Horn)

Bundesliga 21-22 - Trading Cards
50 cards

T1.  Meisterteller
T2.  2.Liga Meisterschild
T3.  Andreas Ulmer (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
T4.  Christopher Dibon (SK Rapid Wien)
T5.  Stefan Hierländer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
T6.  Alexander Schlager (LASK)
T7.  Michael Liendl (RZ Pellets WAC)
T8.  Ferdinand Oswald (WSG Tirol)
T9.  Rene Swete (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
T10.  Markus Suttner (FK Austria Wien)
T11.  Marcel Ziegl (SV Guntamatic Ried)
T12.  Philipp Netzer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
T13.  Andreas Leitner (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
T14.  Kosmas Gkezos (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
T15.  Alexander Schlager (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T16.  Pavao Pervan (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T17.  Daniel Bachmann (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T18.  Andreas Ulmer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T19.  Aleksandar Dragović (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T20.  Martin Hinteregger (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T21.  Stefan Posch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T22.  Philipp Lienhart (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T23.  Christopher Trimmel (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T24.  Stefan Lainer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T25.  Marco Friedl (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T26.  Stefan Ilsanker (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T27.  David Alaba (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T28.  Florian Grillitsch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T29.  Julian Baumgartlinger (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T30.  Louis Schaub (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T31.  Alessandro Schöpf (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T32.  Christoph Baumgartner (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T33.  Valentino Lazaro (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T34.  Xaver Schlager (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T35.  Konrad Laimer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T36.  Marko Arnautović (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T37.  Marcel Sabitzer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T38.  Michael Gregoritsch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T39.  Karim Onisiwo (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T40.  Saša Kalajdžić (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T41.  Franco Foda (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T42.  Team 1 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T43.  Team 2 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T44.  Team Jubel 1 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T45.  Team Jubel 2 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T46.  Team Jubel 3 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T47.  Team Jubel 4 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T48.  Team Jubel 5 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T49.  Team Jubel 6 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
T50.  Team Jubel 7 (ÖFB Nationalteam)

Panini - FIFA 365 2022 - The Golden World of Football (01) - First News


2021
FIFA 365 2022 - The Golden World of Football
Panini
419 stickers

Legendary stickers from 22 of the best clubs in the world are waiting for you - Boca Juniors, Palmeiras, Chelsea, Liverpool, Manchester City, Manchester United, Atlético de Madrid, FC Barcelona, ​​Real Madrid CF, Villarreal CF, Olympique Lyonnais, Paris Saint-Germain, FC Bayern München, Borussia Dortmund, Olympiacos Piraeus, PAOK Saloniki, FC Internazionale Milan, Juventus, AC Milan, UANL Tigres, AFC Ajax & Shakhtar Donetsk. You will also find 8 national teams in this collection to help you prepare perfectly for the FIFA World Cup Qatar 2022 - Argentina, Belgium, Brazil, England, France, Germany, Italy & Qatar.
The collection is released in Germany on 14 October, 2021.

Topps - 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League


2021
2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League
Topps
100 base cards

Topps produced the Football Festival set compiled by Steve Aoki recently, now this checklist has appeared on Topps' website - no images, in fact, no information at all. Lionel Messi is still listed as being at FC Barcelona and Cristiano Ronaldo at Juventus, these are not the only ones that are out-of-date. The date for the collection is given as 2021 rather than 2020/21 or 2021/22. I presume Topps will be providing more details and some mock-ups in due course. When they do, I will add them here and re-post this checklist.
UPDATE (20-10-2021 00:10):  This collection will be released to 582 Montgomery Club members later today (20 October, 2021) but Topps still hasn't provided any images. If there is anything left the remainder will be offered for sale via the Topps website. 4 cards per pack, 24 packs per box.
UPDATE (20-10-2021 15:17):  Topps have finally provided a few examples of what the cards look like and information on the parallel cards.

2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League
100 cards
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Neon Future I #/199 (1:13 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Aqua #/150 (1:17 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Neon Future II #/99 (1:26 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Neon Future III #/75 (1:34 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Gold #/50 (1:51 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Neon Future IV #/25 (1:101 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  Neon Red #/5 (1:503 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League -  SuperFractor 1/1 (1:2,484 packets)

1.  Lionel Messi (FC Barcelona)
2.  Jérémy Doku (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
3.  Stefan Savić (Club Atlético de Madrid)
4.  Francisco Trincão (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
5.  Malik Tillman (FC Bayern München)  -  Rookie
6.  Curtis Jones (Liverpool)  -  Rookie
7.  Emil Forsberg (RB Leipzig)
8.  Sergiño Dest (FC Barcelona)
9.  Devyne Rensch (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
10.  Hee-chan Hwang (RB Leipzig)
11.  Odilon Kossounou (Club Brugge)  -  Rookie
12.  Dennis Borkowski (RB Leipzig)  -  Rookie
13.  Ciro Immobile (SS Lazio)
14.  Alessandro Del Piero (Juventus)
15.  Ansu Fati (FC Barcelona)
16.  Neymar Jr (Paris Saint-Germain)
17.  Mason Greenwood (Manchester United)
18.  Kevin De Bruyne (Manchester City)
19.  João Félix (Club Atlético de Madrid)
20.  Kai Havertz (Chelsea)
21.  Manolo Portanova (Juventus)  -  Rookie
22.  Chris Richards (FC Bayern München)
23.  Amadou Haidara (RB Leipzig)  -  Rookie
24.  Luis Alberto (SS Lazio)
25.  Timo Werner (Chelsea)
26.  Dominik Szoboszlai (FC Salzburg)
27.  Brandon Soppy (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
28.  Teden Mengi (Manchester United)  -  Rookie
29.  Antoine Griezmann (FC Barcelona)
30.  Duje Ćaleta-Car (Olympique de Marseille)  -  Rookie
31.  Achraf Hakimi (FC Internazionale Milano)
32.  Romário Baró (FC Porto)  -  Rookie
33.  Roberto Firmino (Liverpool)
34.  Phil Foden (Manchester City)
35.  Caoimhin Kelleher (Liverpool)  -  Rookie
36.  Malang Sarr (FC Porto)  -  Rookie
37.  Charles De Ketelaere (Club Brugge)  -  Rookie
38.  Edouard Mendy (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
39.  Florian Neuhaus (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
40.  Hiroki Sakai (Olympique de Marseille)
41.  Malcom (FC Zenit)
42.  Alphonso Davies (FC Bayern München)
43.  André Onana (AFC Ajax)
44.  Eduardo Camavinga (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
45.  Mason Mount (Chelsea)
46.  Virgil van Dijk (Liverpool)
47.  Paulo Dybala (Juventus)
48.  Dayot Upamecano (RB Leipzig)
49.  Erling Haaland (Borussia Dortmund)
50.  Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
51.  Mitchel Bakker (Paris Saint-Germain)  -  Rookie
52.  Gianluca Vialli (Juventus)
53.  Giovanni Reyna (Borussia Dortmund)
54.  Marcos Llorente (Club Atlético de Madrid)
55.  Youssoufa Moukoko (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie
56.  Marley Aké (Olympique de Marseille)  -  Rookie
57.  Kenneth Taylor (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
58.  Konrad de la Fuente (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
59.  Marcos Antônio (FC Shakhtar Donetsk)  -  Rookie
60.  Lassina Traoré (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
61.  Pedri (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
62.  Leroy Sané (FC Bayern München)
63.  Tetê (FC Shakhtar Donetsk)
64.  Brandon Williams (Manchester United)  -  Rookie
65.  Luis Henrique (Olympique de Marseille)  -  Rookie
66.  Billy Gilmour (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
67.  Federico Valverde (Real Madrid C.F.)
68.  Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie
69.  Alassane Plea (VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach)
70.  Lucas Perrin (Olympique de Marseille)  -  Rookie
71.  Jurrien Timber (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
72.  Serge Gnabry (FC Bayern München)
73.  Tyler Adams (RB Leipzig)
74.  Dodô (FC Shakhtar Donetsk)  -  Rookie
75.  Luka Modrić (Real Madrid C.F.)
76.  Raheem Sterling (Manchester City)
77.  Sergio Camello (Club Atlético de Madrid)  -  Rookie
78.  Jadon Sancho (Borussia Dortmund)
79.  Weston McKennie (Juventus)
80.  Danilo (Paris Saint-Germain)
81.  Jamal Musiala (FC Bayern München)  -  Rookie
82.  Donny Van de Beek (Manchester United)
83.  Alejandro Marqués (Juventus)  -  Rookie
84.  Hakim Ziyech (Chelsea)
85.  Noa Lang (Club Brugge)  -  Rookie
86.  Marco Carnesecchi (Atalanta B.C.)  -  Rookie
87.  Antony (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
88.  Júlio César (FC Internazionale Milano)
89.  Vinícius Jr. (Real Madrid C.F.)
90.  Jean-Claude Ntenda (Juventus)  -  Rookie
91.  Yasser Larouci (Liverpool)  -  Rookie
92.  Sergio Ramos (Real Madrid C.F.)
93.  Reinier Jesus (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie
94.  Neco Williams (Liverpool)  -  Rookie
95.  Kylian Mbappé (Paris Saint-Germain)
96.  Eric García (Manchester City)  -  Rookie
97.  Tino Anjorin (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
98.  Ryan Gravenberch (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
99.  Karim Adeyemi (FC Salzburg)  -  Rookie
100.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Juventus)

Neon Futures
15 cards
PARALLEL: Neon Futures - Neon Yellow #/50 (1:336 packets)
PARALLEL: Neon Futures - Neon Orange #/25 (1:670 packets)
PARALLEL: Neon Futures - Neon Red #/5 (1:3,301 packets)
PARALLEL: Neon Futures - SuperFractor 1/1 (1:16,061 packets)

NF-A.  Antony (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
NF-AD.  Alphonso Davies (FC Bayern München)
NF-ADL.  Amad Diallo (Manchester United)  -  Rookie
NF-AF.  Ansu Fati (FC Barcelona)
NF-DK.  Dejan Kulusevski (Juventus)  -  Rookie
NF-EC.  Eduardo Camavinga (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
NF-EH.  Erling Haaland (Borussia Dortmund)
NF-GR.  Giovanni Reyna (Borussia Dortmund)
NF-KH.  Kai Havertz (Chelsea)
NF-MG.  Mason Greenwood (Manchester United)
NF-MK.  Moise Kean (Paris Saint-Germain)
NF-P.  Pedri (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
NF-PF.  Phil Foden (Manchester City)
NF-R.  Rodrygo (Real Madrid C.F.)
NF-T.  Tetê FC Shakthar Donetsk

Singularity
25 cards
PARALLEL: Singularity - Neon Yellow #/50 (1:202 packets)
PARALLEL: Singularity - Neon Orange #/25 (1:403 packets)
PARALLEL: Singularity - Neon Red #/5 (1:1,992 packets)
PARALLEL: Singularity - SuperFractor 1/1 (1:9,637 packets)

S-AD.  Amad Diallo (Manchester United)  -  Rookie
S-AH.  Amadou Haidara (RB Leipzig)  -  Rookie
S-BG.  Billy Gilmour (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
S-CD.  Charles De Ketelaere (Club Brugge)  -  Rookie
S-CJ.  Curtis Jones (Liverpool)  -  Rookie
S-DC.  Duje Caleta-Car (Olympique de Marseille)  -  Rookie
S-DO.  Dodô FC Shakthar Donetsk)  -  Rookie
S-EC.  Eduardo Camavinga (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
S-EG.  Eric García (Manchester City)  -  Rookie
S-JB.  Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie
S-JD.  Jérémy Doku (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
S-JM.  Jamal Musiala (FC Bayern München)  -  Rookie
S-KA.  Karim Adeyemi (FC Salzburg)  -  Rookie
S-Kd.  Konrad de la Fuente (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
S-MA.  Marcos Antônio FC Shakthar Donetsk)  -  Rookie
S-MAK.  Marley Aké (Juventus)  -  Rookie
S-MB.  Mitchel Bakker (Paris Saint-Germain)  -  Rookie
S-MT.  Malik Tillman (FC Bayern München)  -  Rookie
S-NL.  Noa Lang (Club Brugge)  -  Rookie
S-NW.  Neco Williams (Liverpool)  -  Rookie
S-PED.  Pedri (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
S-RJ.  Reinier Jesus (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie
S-SA.  Sergio Arribas (Real Madrid C.F.)  -  Rookie
S-TA.  Tino Anjorin (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
S-YM.  Youssoufa Moukoko (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie

Neon Lazers
11 cards
PARALLEL: Neon Lazers - Neon Yellow #/50 (1:503 packets)
PARALLEL: Neon Lazers - Neon Orange #/25 (1:1,004 packets)
PARALLEL: Neon Lazers - Neon Red #/5 (1:4,917 packets)
PARALLEL: Neon Lazers - SuperFractor 1/1 (1:24,092 packets)

NL-1.  Erling Haaland (Borussia Dortmund)
NL-2.  Lionel Messi (FC Barcelona)
NL-3.  Mohamed Salah (Liverpool)
NL-4.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Juventus)
NL-5.  Kylian Mbappé (Paris Saint-Germain)
NL-6.  Sergio Ramos (Real Madrid C.F.)
NL-7.  Marcus Rashford (Manchester United)
NL-8.  Kevin de Bruyne (Manchester City)
NL-9.  Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
NL-10.  João Félix (Club Atlético de Madrid)
NL-SA.  Steve Aoki

2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League Autograph
28 cards
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League Autograph - Gold #/? (1:208 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League Autograph - Orange #/? (1:448 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League Autograph - Blue #/? (1:1,386 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League Autograph - Red #/5 (1:2,061 packets)
PARALLEL: 2021 Topps Chrome Steve Aoki Neon Future UEFA Champions League Autograph - SuperFractor 1/1 (1:10,481 packets)

5.  Malik Tillman (FC Bayern München)  -  Rookie
12.  Dennis Borkowski (RB Leipzig)  -  Rookie
15.  Ansu Fati (FC Barcelona)
19.  João Félix (Club Atlético de Madrid)
23.  Amadou Haidara (RB Leipzig)  -  Rookie
24.  Luis Alberto (SS Lazio)
25.  Timo Werner (Chelsea)
31.  Achraf Hakimi (FC Internazionale Milano)
38.  Edouard Mendy (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
44.  Eduardo Camavinga (Stade Rennais FC)  -  Rookie
45.  Mason Mount (Chelsea)
52.  Gianluca Vialli (Juventus)
56.  Marley Aké (Juventus)  -  Rookie
57.  Kenneth Taylor (AFC Ajax)  -  Rookie
61.  Pedri (FC Barcelona)  -  Rookie
64.  Brandon Williams (Manchester United)  -  Rookie
66.  Billy Gilmour (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
68.  Jude Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund)  -  Rookie
70.  Lucas Perrin (Olympique de Marseille)  -  Rookie
72.  Serge Gnabry (FC Bayern München)
73.  Tyler Adams (RB Leipzig)
80.  Danilo Pereira (Paris Saint-Germain)
82.  Donny Van de Beek (Manchester United)
83.  Alejandro Marqués (Juventus)  -  Rookie
90.  Jean-Claude Ntenda (Juventus)  -  Rookie
96.  Eric García (Manchester City)  -  Rookie
97.  Tino Anjorin (Chelsea)  -  Rookie
99.  Karim Adeyemi (FC Salzburg)  -  Rookie

Topps - UEFA Champions League Official Sticker Collection 2021/22 (01) - First News


2021-22
UEFA Champions League Official Sticker Collection 2021/22
Topps
550+ stickers

Topps have just posted this image on their social media accounts.
UPDATE (11-10-2021 09:32):  Paul Eastwood has informed me that he has had an e-mail from Topps advising him that the collection should be out on Thursday (14 October, 2021) if they get the stock in time.

Topps - UEFA Champions League 2020/21 Best of the Best (11) - Mega Tin - Italy


2020-21
UEFA Champions League 2020/21 Best of the Best
Topps
190 cards

The Italian Mega Tin containing 30 cards, including 5 exclusive cards.

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori Adrenalyn XL 2021-22 (05) - 50-Packet Box


2021-22
Calciatori Adrenalyn XL 2021-22
Panini
Italy
465 cards

The 50-Packet Box.

Friday, 8 October 2021

Panini America - 2021 Panini Instant U.S. National Team (02) - Ricardo Pepi


2021
2021 Panini Instant U.S. National Team
Panini America
USA
30+1 cards

18-year-old Texas native Ricardo Pepi has taken the U.S. Soccer scene by storm in the last month with captivating performances in two USMNT 2022 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers. The striking striker scored one goal in September’s 2-1 win over Honduras and both goals in last night’s 2-0 blanking of Jamaica.
Pepi’s two-game hat trick has commanded America’s soccer attention and has compelled Panini America officials to add a bonus card - Pepi’s first trading card featuring him with the USMNT - to the Panini Instant 2021 U.S. National Team Collection.
All new purchases of the collection will receive Pepi’s bonus card that makes it a 31-card set.

RP.  Ricardo Pepi

Epoch Cards (Japan) - 2021 Epoch One J-League (10)


2021
2021 Epoch One J-League
Epoch Cards
Japan
350+ cards

Epoch Cards are producing a lot of Epoch One cards this season, currently averaging more than 15 cards per week. From now on I will only be showing the front of each card. Previous cards can be seen here:
337.  CO-049.  Ryosuke Shindo (Cerezo Osaka)
338.  VI-045.  Yoshinori Muto (Vissel Kobe)
339.  VI-046.  Leo Osaki (Vissel Kobe)
340.  OA-025.  Kazuaki Mawatari (Omiya Ardija)
341.  YG-030.  Yuya Hashiuchi (Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.)
342.  YG-031.  Sho Ito (Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.)
343.  YG-032.  Serginho (Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.)
344.  YG-033.  Masato Tokida (Matsumoto Yamaga F.C.)
345.  KR-062.  Team Photo (Kashiwa Reysol)
346.  KR-063.  Yuta Kamiya (Kashiwa Reysol)
347.  OY-022.  Shun Nagasawa (Oita Trinita)
348.  YK-026.  Saulo Mineiro (Yokohama FC)
349.  YK-027.  Maguinho (Yokohama FC)
350.  VI-047.  Yuya Osako (Vissel Kobe)
351.  VI-048.  Andres Iniesta (Vissel Kobe)
352.  VI-049.  Yoshinori Muto (Vissel Kobe)
353.  VI-050.  Bojan Krkic (Vissel Kobe)
354.  VI-051.  Yuya Nakasaka (Vissel Kobe)
355.  OA-026.  Keisuke Nishimura (Omia Ardija)
356.  OA-027.  Shunsuke Kikuchi (Omia Ardija)
357.  OA-028.  Hiroyuki Komoto (Omia Ardija)
358.  SS-023.  Thiago Santana (Shimizu S-Pulse)
359.  SS-024.  Carlinhos Junior (Shimizu S-Pulse)
360.  KR-064.  Team Photo (Kashiwa Reysol)
361.  KR-065.  Yuta Kamiya (Kashiwa Reysol)
362.  KR-066.  Richardson (Kashiwa Reysol)
363.  OT-023.  Yamato Machida (Oita Trinita)
364.  YK-028.  Tatsuki Seko (Yokohama FC)
365.  YK-029.  Ryo Germain (Yokohama FC)
366.  CO-050.  Yamada Hiroto (Cerezo Osaka)
367.  CO-051.  Mutsuki Kato (Cerezo Osaka)
368.  OA-029.  Kazuaki Mawatari (Omiya Ardija)
369.  OA-030.  Seiya Nakano (Omiya Ardija)
370.  VI-052.  Douglas (Vissel Kobe)
371.  VI-053.  Gotoku Sakai (Vissel Kobe)
372.  OT-024.  Arata Watanabe (Oita Trinita)
373.  KR-067.  Team Photo (Kashiwa Reysol)
374.  KR-068.  Hiromu Mitsumaru (Kashiwa Reysol)
375.  BM-027.  Shuto Machino (Shonan Bellmare)
376.  YK-030.  Yusuke Matsuo (Yokohama FC)
377.  YK-031.  Saulo Mineiro (Yokohama FC)
378.  YK-032.  Yuya Takagi (Yokohama FC)
379.  YK-033.  Kazuma Watanabe (Yokohama FC)

337.  CO-049.  【進藤亮佑】復帰戦での決勝ゴール(21.9.22)
338.  VI-045.  【武藤嘉紀】J復帰後初ゴール(21.9.24)
339.  VI-046.  【大﨑玲央】今季初ゴール(21.9.24)
340.  OA-025.  【馬渡和彰】右足一悶!値千金の直接FK弾(21.9.25)
341.  YG-030.  【橋内優也】今季初ゴール(21.9.26)
342.  YG-031.  【伊藤 翔】決勝ゴールでチームメイトを祝福(21.9.26)
343.  YG-032.  【セルジーニョ】J2通算100試合出場(21.9.26)
344.  YG-033.  【常田克人】J2通算50試合出場(21.9.26)
345.  KR-062.  【柏レイソル】2021シーズン 第30節スタメン(21.9.26)
346.  KR-063.  【神谷優太】J1通算50試合出場&ゴール(21.9.26)
347.  OY-022.  【長沢 駿】J1通算200試合出場(21.9.25)
348.  YK-026.  【サウロ ミネイロ】横浜ダービーでJ初ゴール含む圧巻2発(21.9.25)
349.  YK-027.  【マギーニョ】J1通算50試合出場(21.9.25)
350.  VI-047.  【大迫勇也】J復帰後初ゴール(21.10.2)
351.  VI-048.  【アンドレス イニエスタ】芸術的FK含む2ゴール(21.10.2)
352.  VI-049.  【武藤嘉紀】3試合連続ゴール(21.10.2)
353.  VI-050.  【ボージャン クルキッチ】J初ゴール(21.10.2)
354.  VI-051.  【中坂勇哉】J1通算50試合出場(21.10.2)
355.  OA-026.  【西村慧祐】電光石火の高速カウンター(21.10.3)
356.  OA-027.  【菊地俊介】鮮やかな連携から奪った今季初ゴール(21.10.3)
357.  OA-028.  【河本裕之】勝負を決した豪快ヘディングシュート(21.10.3)
358.  SS-023.  【チアゴ サンタナ】嗅覚発揮の先制ゴール(21.10.2)
359.  SS-024.  【カルリーニョス ジュニオ】スタメン起用に応える決勝ゴール(21.10.2)
360.  KR-064.  【柏レイソル】2021シーズン 第31節スタメン(21.10.2)
361.  KR-065.  【神谷優太】2試合連続ゴール(21.10.2)
362.  KR-066.  【ヒシャルジソン】J1通算50試合出場(21.10.2)
363.  OT-023.  【町田也真人】価値ある先制決勝ゴール(21.10.3)
364.  YK-028.  【瀬古 樹】鮮やかFKで今季初ゴール(21.10.2)
365.  YK-029.  【ジャーメイン良】今季2点目となる決勝ゴール(21.10.2)
366.  CO-050.  【山田寛人】値千金同点ゴール(21.10.6)
367.  CO-051.  【加藤陸次樹】ファイナル進出を決める決勝ゴール(21.10.10)
368.  OA-029.  【馬渡和彰】右サイドの崩しから華麗なスライディングシュート(21.10.9)
369.  OA-030.  【中野誠也】こぼれ球に反応し値千金の同点ゴール(21.10.9)
370.  VI-052.  【ドウグラス】勝負強さを発揮する決勝ゴール(21.10.16)
371.  VI-053.  【酒井高徳】J1通算150試合出場(21.10.16)
372.  OT-024.  【渡邉新太】勝利に導く2ゴール(21.10.17)
373.  KR-067.  【柏レイソル】2021シーズン 第32節スタメン(21.10.16)
374.  KR-068.  【三丸 拡】J1初ゴール(21.10.16)
375.  BM-027.  【町野修斗】狙い通りの先制ゴール(21.10.16)
376.  YK-030.  【松尾佑介】大量得点の号砲鳴らす豪快ミドル(21.10.16)
377.  YK-031.  【サウロ ミネイロ】驚異的なスピードと決定力で生み出した2ゴール(21.10.16)
378.  YK-032.  【高木友也】プロ初ゴール(21.10.16)
379.  YK-033.  【渡邉千真】勝負を決する超ロングシュート(21.10.16)