Saturday, 6 July 2019

Panini (Spain) - Liga 1999/2000


1999-2000
Liga 1999/2000
Panini
Spain
380 stickers

1.  Badge (Barcelona)
2.  Hesp (Barcelona)
3.  Reiziger (Barcelona)
4.  Frank de Boer (Barcelona)
5.  Abelardo (Barcelona)
6.  Dehu (Barcelona)
7.  Sergi (Barcelona)
8.  Guardiola (Barcelona)
9.  Xavi (Barcelona)
10.  Simao (Barcelona)
11.  Cocu (Barcelona)
12.  Ronald de Boer (Barcelona)
13.  Luis Enrqiue (Barcelona)
14.  Figo (Barcelona)
15.  Rivaldo (Barcelona)
16.  Kluivert (Barcelona)
17.  Litmanen (Barcelona)
18.  Dani (Barcelona)
19.  Arnau (Barcelona)
20.  Badge (Real Madrid)
21.  Ilgner (Real Madrid)
22.  Michel (Real Madrid)
23.  Hierro (Real Madrid)
24.  Ivan Helguera (Real Madrid)
25.  Sanchis (Real Madrid)
26.  Ivan campo (Real Madrid)
27.  Roberto Carlos (Real Madrid)
28.  Redondo (Real Madrid)
29.  Geremi (Real Madrid)
30.  Karembeu (Real Madrid)
31.  Seedorf (Real Madrid)
32.  McManaman (Real Madrid)
33.  Guti (Real Madrid)
34.  Jarni (Real Madrid)
35.  Raul (Real Madrid)
36.  Morientes (Real Madrid)
37.  Savio (Real Madrid)
38.  Bizarri (Real Madrid)
39.  Badge (RCD Mallorca)
40.  Cesar Galvez (RCD Mallorca)
41.  Olaizola (RCD Mallorca)
42.  Armando (RCD Mallorca)
43.  Siviero (RCD Mallorca)
44.  M. Soler (RCD Mallorca)
45.  Carreras (RCD Mallorca)
46.  Engonga (RCD Mallorca)
47.  F. Soler (RCD Mallorca)
48.  Lauren (RCD Mallorca)
49.  Maldonado (RCD Mallorca)
50.  Stankovic (RCD Mallorca)
51.  Ibagaza (RCD Mallorca)
52.  Biagini (RCD Mallorca)
53.  Luque (RCD Mallorca)
54.  Diego Tristan (RCD Mallorca)
55.  Chupa Lopez (RCD Mallorca)
56.  Carlos (RCD Mallorca)
57.  Leo Franco (RCD Mallorca)
58.  Badge (Valencia CF)
59.  Canizares (Valencia CF)
60.  Angloma (Valencia CF)
61.  Roche (Valencia CF)
62.  Djukic (Valencia CF)
63.  Bjorklund (Valencia CF)
64.  Carboni (Valencia CF)
65.  Juanfran (Valencia CF)
66.  Milla (Valencia CF)
67.  Mendieta (Valencia CF)
68.  Gerard (Valencia CF)
69.  Farinos (Valencia CF)
70.  Popescu (Valencia CF)
71.  Angulo (Valencia CF)
72.  Serban (Valencia CF)
73.  Sanchez (Valencia CF)
74.  Cladio Lopez (Valencia CF)
75.  Adrian Illie (Valencia CF)
76.  Bartual (Valencia CF)
77.  Badge (RC Celta Vigo)
78.  Dutruel (RC Celta Vigo)
79.  Sergio (RC Celta Vigo)
80.  Eggen (RC Celta Vigo)
81.  Caceres (RC Celta Vigo)
82.  Djorkovic (RC Celta Vigo)
83.  Berges (RC Celta Vigo)
84.  Mazinho (RC Celta Vigo)
85.  Makelele (RC Celta Vigo)
86.  Bruno Caires (RC Celta Vigo)
87.  Karpin (RC Celta Vigo)
88.  Tomas (RC Celta Vigo)
89.  Mostovoi (RC Celta Vigo)
90.  Revivo (RC Celta Vigo)
91.  Penev (RC Celta Vigo)
92.  Pablo (RC Celta Vigo)
93.  Gudelj (RC Celta Vigo)
94.  Pinto (RC Celta Vigo)
95.  Pinto (RC Celta Vigo)
96.  Badge (Deportivo la Coruna)
97.  Songo'o (Deportivo la Coruna)
98.  Manuel Pablo (Deportivo la Coruna)
99.  Ramis (Deportivo la Coruna)
100.  Naybet (Deportivo la Coruna)
101.  Schurrier (Deportivo la Coruna)
102.  Donato (Deportivo la Coruna)
103.  Eromero (Deportivo la Coruna)
104.  Mauro Silva (Deportivo la Coruna)
105.  Flavio Conceicao (Deportivo la Coruna)
106.  Manel (Deportivo la Coruna)
107.  Scaloni (Deportivo la Coruna)
108.  Fran (Deportivo la Coruna)
109.  Victor (Deportivo la Coruna)
110.  Djalminha (Deportivo la Coruna)
111.  Bassir (Deportivo la Coruna)
112.  Pauleta (Deportivo la Coruna)
113.  Turu Flores (Deportivo la Coruna)
114.  Kouba (Deportivo la Coruna)
115.  Badge (Espanyol)
116.  Mora (Espanyol)
117.  Cristobal (Espanyol)
118.  Nando (Espanyol)
119.  Pochettino (Espanyol)
120.  Corino (Espanyol)
121.  Santis (Espanyol)
122.  Molnar (Espanyol)
123.  Galca (Espanyol)
124.  Sergio (Espanyol)
125.  Nan Ribera (Espanyol)
126.  Arteaga (Espanyol)
127.  De Lucas (Espanyol)
128.  Benitez (Espanyol)
129.  Posse (Espanyol)
130.  Dario Silva (Espanyol)
131.  Serrano (Espanyol)
132.  Tamudo (Espanyol)
133.  Argenso (Espanyol)
134.  Badge (Athletic Bilbao)
135.  Imanol Etxeberria (Athletic Bilbao)
136.  Lacruz (Athletic Bilbao)
137.  Larrainzar (Athletic Bilbao)
138.  Carlos Garcia (Athletic Bilbao)
139.  Rios (Athletic Bilbao)
140.  Alkorta (Athletic Bilbao)
141.  Larrazabal (Athletic Bilbao)
142.  Urrutia (Athletic Bilbao)
143.  Imaz (Athletic Bilbao)
144.  Felipe (Athletic Bilbao)
145.  Jose Mari (Athletic Bilbao)
146.  Alkiza (Athletic Bilbao)
147.  Guerrero (Athletic Bilbao)
148.  Joseba Etxeberria (Athletic Bilbao)
149.  Javi Gonzalez (Athletic Bilbao)
150.  Urzaiz (Athletic Bilbao)
151.  Ezquerro (Athletic Bilbao)
152.  Valencia (Athletic Bilbao)
153.  Badge (Real Zaragozza)
154.  Juanmi (Real Zaragozza)
155.  Pablo (Real Zaragozza)
156.  Sundgren (Real Zaragozza)
157.  Aguado (Real Zaragozza)
158.  Paco (Real Zaragozza)
159.  Cuartero (Real Zaragozza)
160.  Solana (Real Zaragozza)
161.  Jose Ignacio (Real Zaragozza)
162.  Aragon (Real Zaragozza)
163.  Garitano (Real Zaragozza)
164.  Acuna (Real Zaragozza)
165.  Kily Gonzalez (Real Zaragozza)
166.  Velusca (Real Zaragozza)
167.  Marcos Vales (Real Zaragozza)
168.  Gustavo Lopez (Real Zaragozza)
169.  Milosevic (Real Zaragozza)
170.  Yordi (Real Zaragozza)
171.  Lainez (Real Zaragozza)
172.  Badge (Real Sociedad)
173.  Alberto (Real Sociedad)
174.  Lopez Rekarte (Real Sociedad)
175.  Loren (Real Sociedad)
176.  Pikabea (Real Sociedad)
177.  Antia (Real Sociedad)
178.  Aranzabal (Real Sociedad)
179.  Juan Gomez (Real Sociedad)
180.  Guerrero (Real Sociedad)
181.  Gracia (Real Sociedad)
182.  Kubahuer (Real Sociedad)
183.  Jauregui (Real Sociedad)
184.  Aranburu (Real Sociedad)
185.  De Pedro (Real Sociedad)
186.  Sa Pinto (Real Sociedad)
187.  De Paula (Real Sociedad)
188.  Idiakez (Real Sociedad)
189.  Bonilla (Real Sociedad)
190.  Iker Avarez (Real Sociedad)
191.  Badge (Real Betis)
192.  Prats (Real Betis)
193.  Otero (Real Betis)
194.  Ayala (Real Betis)
195.  Bornes (Real Betis)
196.  Olias (Real Betis)
197.  Luis Fernandez (Real Betis)
198.  Merino (Real Betis)
199.  Ito (Real Betis)
200.  Filipescu (Real Betis)
201.  Alexis (Real Betis)
202.  Benjamin (Real Betis)
203.  Canas (Real Betis)
204.  Fernando (Real Betis)
205.  Finidi (Real Betis)
206.  Denilson (Real Betis)
207.  Alfonso (Real Betis)
208.  Olias (Real Betis)
209.  Valiero (Real Betis)
210.  Badge (Real Valladolid)
211.  Cesar (Real Valladolid)
212.  Torres Gomez (Real Valladolid)
213.  Santamaria (Real Valladolid)
214.  Pena (Real Valladolid)
215.  Julio Cesar (Real Valladolid)
216.  Garcia Calvo (Real Valladolid)
217.  Marcos Vales (Real Valladolid)
218.  Lozano (Real Valladolid)
219.  Turiel (Real Valladolid)
220.  Vizcaino (Real Valladolid)
221.  Eusebio (Real Valladolid)
222.  Caminero (Real Valladolid)
223.  Chema (Real Valladolid)
224.  Victor (Real Valladolid)
225.  Peternac (Real Valladolid)
226.  Alberto (Real Valladolid)
227.  Klimowicz (Real Valladolid)
228.  Ricardo (Real Valladolid)
229.  Badge (Atletico Madrid)
230.  Toni (Atletico Madrid)
231.  Aguilera (Atletico Madrid)
232.  Santi (Atletico Madrid)
233.  Chamot (Atletico Madrid)
234.  Toni (Atletico Madrid)
235.  Capdevila (Atletico Madrid)
236.  Bejbl (Atletico Madrid)
237.  Mena (Atletico Madrid)
238.  Roberto (Atletico Madrid)
239.  Paunovic (Atletico Madrid)
240.  Solari (Atletico Madrid)
241.  Valeron (Atletico Madrid)
242.  Juninho (Atletico Madrid)
243.  Lardin (Atletico Madrid)
244.  Kiko (Atletico Madrid)
245.  Jose Mari (Atletico Madrid)
246.  Correa (Atletico Madrid)
247.  Molina (Atletico Madrid)
248.  Badge (Real Oviedo)
249.  Esteban (Real Oviedo)
250.  Eskurza (Real Oviedo)
251.  Onopko (Real Oviedo)
252.  Cesar (Real Oviedo)
253.  Moreno (Real Oviedo)
254.  Rabarivony (Real Oviedo)
255.  Paulo Bento (Real Oviedo)
256.  Keita (Real Oviedo)
257.  Bango (Real Oviedo)
258.  Ivan Iglesias (Real Oviedo)
259.  Jaime (Real Oviedo)
260.  Paompei (Real Oviedo)
261.  Ivan Ania (Real Oviedo)
262.  Dubovsky (Real Oviedo)
263.  Fabio Pinto (Real Oviedo)
264.  Peter Moller (Real Oviedo)
265.  Dely Valdes (Real Oviedo)
266.  Bernardo (Real Oviedo)
267.  Badge (Racing Club)
268.  Ceballos (Racing Club)
269.  Tais (Racing Club)
270.  Merinho (Racing Club)
271.  Arzeno (Racing Club)
272.  Mellberg (Racing Club)
273.  Txema (Racing Club)
274.  Neru (Racing Club)
275.  Sietes (Racing Club)
276.  Ismael (Racing Club)
277.  Vivar Dorado (Racing Club)
278.  Shustikov (Racing Club)
279.  Espina (Racing Club)
280.  Amavisca (Racing Club)
281.  Magallanes (Racing Club)
282.  Salva (Racing Club)
283.  Bestschasnykh (Racing Club)
284.  Munitis (Racing Club)
285.  Grodas (Racing Club)
286.  Badge (Deportivo Alaves)
287.  Kike (Deportivo Alaves)
288.  Raul Ganan (Deportivo Alaves)
289.  Karmona (Deportivo Alaves)
290.  Berruet (Deportivo Alaves)
291.  Benito (Deportivo Alaves)
292.  Ibon Begona (Deportivo Alaves)
293.  Josete (Deportivo Alaves)
294.  Morales (Deportivo Alaves)
295.  Desio (Deportivo Alaves)
296.  Pablo (Deportivo Alaves)
297.  Vitamina' Sanchez (Deportivo Alaves)
298.  Berti (Deportivo Alaves)
299.  Azkoitia (Deportivo Alaves)
300.  Javi Moreno (Deportivo Alaves)
301.  Canabal (Deportivo Alaves)
302.  Magno (Deportivo Alaves)
303.  Magno (Deportivo Alaves)
304.  Julio Salinas (Deportivo Alaves)
305.  Badge (Malaga C.F.)
306.  Rafa (Malaga C.F.)
307.  Bravo (Malaga C.F.)
308.  Larrainzar (Malaga C.F.)
309.  Dorado (Malaga C.F.)
310.  Roteta (Malaga C.F.)
311.  Valcarce (Malaga C.F.)
312.  De Los Santos (Malaga C.F.)
313.  Movilla (Malaga C.F.)
314.  Musampa (Malaga C.F.)
315.  Rufete (Malaga C.F.)
316.  Ruano (Malaga C.F.)
317.  Sandro (Malaga C.F.)
318.  Agostinho (Malaga C.F.)
319.  Zarate (Malaga C.F.)
320.  Edgar (Malaga C.F.)
321.  Catanha (Malaga C.F.)
322.  Basti (Malaga C.F.)
323.  Sanchez Broto (Malaga C.F.)
324.  Badge (C.D. Numancia)
325.  Diezma (C.D. Numancia)
326.  Oscar (C.D. Numancia)
327.  Elfder (C.D. Numancia)
328.  Medina (C.D. Numancia)
329.  Palacios (C.D. Numancia)
330.  Muniz (C.D. Numancia)
331.  Cortijo (C.D. Numancia)
332.  Angel (C.D. Numancia)
333.  Moran (C.D. Numancia)
334.  Inaki (C.D. Numancia)
335.  Octavio (C.D. Numancia)
336.  Moureau (C.D. Numancia)
337.  Castano (C.D. Numancia)
338.  Angel Luis (C.D. Numancia)
339.  Artigas (C.D. Numancia)
340.  Barbarin (C.D. Numancia)
341.  Morales (C.D. Numancia)
342.  Raul (C.D. Numancia)
343.  Badge (Rayo Vallecano)
344.  Lopetegui (Rayo Vallecano)
345.  Cota (Rayo Vallecano)
346.  Maya (Rayo Vallecano)
347.  Hernandez (Rayo Vallecano)
348.  Llorens (Rayo Vallecano)
349.  Alcazar (Rayo Vallecano)
350.  Pablo Sanz (Rayo Vallecano)
351.  Tiago (Rayo Vallecano)
352.  Estibariz (Rayo Vallecano)
353.  Luis Cembranos (Rayo Vallecano)
354.  Michel (Rayo Vallecano)
355.  Pablo Lago (Rayo Vallecano)
356.  Pineda (Rayo Vallecano)
357.  Michel II (Rayo Vallecano)
358.  Ivan Rosaido (Rayo Vallecano)
359.  Jaques (Rayo Vallecano)
360.  Bolo (Rayo Vallecano)
361.  Yubero (Rayo Vallecano)
362.  Badge (Sevilla F.C.)
363.  Monchi (Sevilla F.C.)
364.  Hector (Sevilla F.C.)
365.  Tabare Silva (Sevilla F.C.)
366.  Hibic (Sevilla F.C.)
367.  Prieto (Sevilla F.C.)
368.  Marchena (Sevilla F.C.)
369.  Nando (Sevilla F.C.)
370.  Velasco (Sevilla F.C.)
371.  Francisco (Sevilla F.C.)
372.  Quevedo (Sevilla F.C.)
373.  Juric (Sevilla F.C.)
374.  Tsartas (Sevilla F.C.)
375.  Moya (Sevilla F.C.)
376.  Olivera (Sevilla F.C.)
377.  Juan Carlos (Sevilla F.C.)
378.  Molnar (Sevilla F.C.)
379.  Gluscevic (Sevilla F.C.)
380.  Leal (Sevilla F.C.)

Pif-Gadget (France) - Coupe du Monde de Football (1974)


1974
Coupe du Monde de Football
Pif-Gadget
France
40 stickers

John Steadman at Premier Football Cards sent me some scans wondering if I may be able to identify where they come from. John realised they were French and probably from the mid-1970's. I didn't have this collection in my database but after a lot of research I managed to find out plenty about them. I've compiled a complete checklist but the layout of the player stickers doesn't seem to match the sticker numbers so I've only placed the players where the sticker numbers are known. That leaves five other stickers listed that fit somehow into the missing places. I believe this album was included with issue no. 275 of a magazine called Pif-Gadget.

1.  Team Photo (R.F.A. - Alemmange de l'Ouest)
2.  Team Photo (R.F.A. - Alemmange de l'Est)
3.  Team Photo (Chile)
4.  Team Photo (Australie)
5.  Team Photo (Yougoslavie)
6.  Team Photo (Zaire)
7.  Team Photo (Bresil)
8.  Team Photo (Ecosse)
9.  Team Photo (Suede)
10.  Team Photo (Pays-Bas)
11.  Team Photo (Uruguay)
12.  Team Photo (Bulgarie)
13.  Team Photo (Haiti)
14.  Team Photo (Argentine)
15.  Team Photo (Italie)
16.  Team Photo (Pologne)
17.  Dino Zoff
18.  ?
19.  ?
20.  Luis Pereira (Bresil)
21.  Breitner (R.F.A.) with Rivelino (Bresil)
22.  Deyna (Polgne)
23.  ?
24.  ?
25.  ?
26.  Cruyff (Pays-Bas)
27.  Keizer (Pays-Bas)
28.  Viktor (Tchécoslovaquie)
29.  Chumpitaz (Peru)
30.  Humberto (Portugal)
31.  Todd (Angliterre)
32.  Sol (Espagne)
33.  Dobrin (Roumaine)
34.  Guillou (France)
35.  Béné (Hongrie)
36.  Cubillas (Peru)
37.  Pele (Bresil)
38.  Onchenko (Russia)
39.  Just Fontaine (France)
40.  FIFA World Cup Trophy

??.  Beckenbauer (R.F.A.)
??.  Marco Antonio (Bresil)
??.  Brindisi (Argentine)
??.  Jairzinho (Bresil)
??.  Müller (R.F.A.)

Glasgow Evening Citizen - (GLA-080/GKE-1-2) Evening Citizen Autograph Club - without Best Wishes


1950-51
(GLA-080/GKE-1-2) Evening Citizen Autograph Club - without Best Wishes
Glasgow Evening Citizen
Scotland
54 known

George Aitken (Third Lanark)
Joe Baillie (Celtic)
Willie Bauld (Heart of Midlothian)
Alex Boden (Celtic)
Alfie Boyd (Dundee)
Billy Brown (Dundee)
Bobby Brown (Rangers)
Paddy Buckley (Aberdeen)
Bobby Collins (Celtic)
Alf Conn (Heart of Midlothian)
Jim Cowan (Morton)
Sammy Cox (Rangers)
Andrew Crawford (Dunfermline Athletic)
Jimmy Delaney (Aberdeen)
Bobby Evans (Celtic)
Tommy Gallacher (Dundee)
Derek D. Grierson (Queens Park)
Willie Hastie (Queens Park)
Roy Henderson (Queen of the South)
Billy Houliston (Queen of the South)
Bobby Johnstone (Hibernian)
Willie Kelly (Airdrieonians)
Willie Kilmarnock (Motherwell)
Davie Lapsey (St Mirren)
Tommy Ledgerwood (Partick Thistle)
Alex Linwood (Clyde)
Ian McColl (Rangers)
Alex McCrae (Falkirk)
Jimmy McGowan (Partick Thistle)
J. MacKenzie (Partick Thistle)
Colin McKinlay (Dunfermline Athletic)
William McNaught (Raith Rovers)
John McPhail (Celtic)
Jimmy Mason (Third Lanark)
Johnny Mason
William Miller (Celtic)
Willie Ormond (Hibernian)
Tommy Orr (Morton)
Drew Paton (Motherwell)
Willie Redpath (Motherwell)
Lawrie Reilly (Hibernian)
Scotland Team Photo -1951
Scotland Team Photo -1950
Willie Sharp (Partick Thistle)
Jock Shaw (Rangers)
Billy Simpson (Rangers)
Billy Steel (Dundee)
Charlie Tully (Celtic)
Eddie Turnbull (Hibernian)
Willie Waddell (Rangers)
Jimmy Walker (Partick Thistle)
Jimmy Wardaugh (Heart of Midlothian)
Willie Woodburn (Rangers)
Geo Young (Rangers)

Vancouver Whitecaps - Vancouver Whitecaps (2019)


2019
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps / Chevron
Canada
18 cards (15 players)

Another season and another set of player cards sponsored by Chevron - three sheets with five players on each. This collection celebrates the 40th anniversary of Vancouver Whitecaps winning the NASL title in 1979. 

Vancouver Whitecaps - sheet 1 - The Defence

22.  Érik Godoy
2.  Doneil Henry
28.  Jake Nerwinski
16.  Maxime Crépeau
2019 - The Defence
18.  Zac MacMath

Vancouver Whitecaps - sheet 2 - The Build Up

6.  Jon Erice
8.  Felipe
31.  Russell Teibert
4.  Hwang In-beom
2019 - The Build Up
15.  Andy Rose

Vancouver Whitecaps - sheet 3 - The Attack

12.  Fredy Montero
29.  Yordy Reyna
19.  Lass Bangoura
7.  Lucas Venuto
2019 - The Attack
9.  Joaquín Ardaiz

Panini (Spain) - Liga 2006-2007 (Este) (02) - Error sticker - Generelo


2006-07
Liga 2006-2007
Panini / Este
Spain
648 stickers

There are two different versions of the David Generelo sticker.

Generelo (Club Gimnastic)  -  version 1
Generelo (Club Gimnastic)  -  version 2

JF Sporting Collectibles - Popular Footballers Pre-1940 - Series 1


2019
Popular Footballers Pre-1940s - First Series
JF Sporting Collectibles
24 cards

A new set of cards available from June 2019, three different sizes shown to scale.

Popular Footballers Pre-1940s - First Series - 65mm x 90mm - Gloss
Popular Footballers Pre-1940s - First Series - 65mm x 90mm - Matt
Popular Footballers Pre-1940s - First Series - 100mm x 145mm - Postcard back
Popular Footballers Pre-1940s - First Series - 110mm x 160mm - Card back

1.  Harry Hampton (Aston Villa)
2 Bob Iverson (Aston Villa)
3 Bob Finan (Blackpool)
4 Tommy Boyle, (Burnley)
5 George Douglas (Burnley)
6 Fred Keenor (Cardiff City)
7 Jack Cock (Chelsea)
8 B. Howard-Baker (Chelsea)
9 'Dixie' Dean (Everton)
10 John Bell (Everton)
11 Benny Craig (Huddersfield Town)
12 Willie Downs (Leeds United)
13 Billy Meredith (Manchester United)
14 Charlie Roberts (Manchester United)
15 George Camsell (Middlesbrough)
16 Bob Pender (Middlesbrough)
17 Hughie Gallacher (Newcastle United)
18 Jimmy Lawrence (Newcastle United)
19 George Wilson (Tottenham Hotspur)
20 Hubert Pearson (West Bromwich Albion)
21 Jesse Pennington (West Bromwich Albion)
22 Jack Tresadern (West Ham United)
23 Stan Cullis (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
24 Bill Morris (Wolverhampton Wanderers)

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - Burnley Football Club (03) - Extra card - Sean Dyche


2018-19
Burnley Football Club
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
30/33 cards

This extra card of manager Sean Dyche can be found in the Burnley Monopoly game. Thanks to Alan Probert for the scans.

Sean Dyche

Euroflash (Italy) - Calcioflash 1991 (02) - Albums - La Stampa


1990-91
Calcioflash 1991
Euroflash
Italy
482 stickers

Another version of the album.

Friday, 5 July 2019

Panini (Spain) - Liga 97/8


1997-98
Liga 97/8
Panini
Spain
341 stickers

1.  Illgner (Real Madrid)
2.  Panucci (Real Madrid)
3.  Hierro (Real Madrid)
4.  Sanchis (Real Madrid)
5.  Chendo (Real Madrid)
5.  Karanka (Real Madrid)
6.  Roberto Carlos (Real Madrid)
7.  Ze Roberto (Real Madrid)
8.  Redondo (Real Madrid)
8.  Secretario (Real Madrid)
9.  Jaime (Real Madrid)
9.  Fernando Sanz (Real Madrid)
10.  Seedorf (Real Madrid)
11.  Victor (Real Madrid)
11.  Alvaro (Real Madrid)
12.  Amavisca (Real Madrid)
12.  Guti (Real Madrid)
13.  Raul (Real Madrid)
14.  Mijatovic (Real Madrid)
15.  Davor Suker (Real Madrid)
15.  Morientes (Real Madrid)
16.  Canizares (Real Madrid)
16.  Contreras (Real Madrid)
17.  Vitor Baia (Barcelona)
18.  Ferrer (Barcelona)
19.  Abelardo (Barcelona)
20.  Nadal (Barcelona)
21.  Fernando Couto (Barcelona)
22.  Sergi (Barcelona)
23.  Reiziger (Barcelona)
23.  Amor (Barcelona)
24.  Guardiola (Barcelona)
24.  Oscar (Barcelona)
25.  De La Pena (Barcelona)
26.  Luis Enrique (Barcelona)
26.  Roger (Barcelona)
27.  Figo (Barcelona)
28.  Giovanni (Barcelona)
28.  Celades (Barcelona)
29.  Sonny Anderson (Barcelona)
29.  Ciric (Barcelona)
30.  Pizzi (Barcelona)
30.  Amunike (Barcelona)
31.  Stoichkov (Barcelona)
31.  Dugarry (Barcelona)
32.  Busquets (Barcelona)
32.  Hesp (Barcelona)
33.  Songo'o (Deportivo la Coruna)
34.  Armando (Deportivo la Coruna)
35.  Paco (Deportivo la Coruna)
36.  Naybet (Deportivo la Coruna)
37.  Helder (Deportivo la Coruna)
38.  Bonnissel (Deportivo la Coruna)
39.  Nando (Deportivo la Coruna)
40.  Donato (Deportivo la Coruna)
41.  Mauro Silva (Deportivo la Coruna)
42.  Flavio Conceicao (Deportivo la Coruna)
43.  Martins (Deportivo la Coruna)
44.  Fran (Deportivo la Coruna)
45.  Bassir (Deportivo la Coruna)
46.  Manjarin (Deportivo la Coruna)
46.  Madar (Deportivo la Coruna)
47.  Luizao (Deportivo la Coruna)
48.  Nuno (Deportivo la Coruna)
49.  Prats (Real Betis)
50.  Jaime (Real Betis)
51.  Vidakovic (Real Betis)
52.  Solozabal (Real Betis)
52.  Otero (Real Betis)
53.  Olias (Real Betis)
53.  Urena (Real Betis)
54.  Luis Fernandez (Real Betis)
54.  Josete (Real Betis)
55.  Merino (Real Betis)
56.  Nadj (Real Betis)
57.  Alexis (Real Betis)
58.  Canas (Real Betis)
58.  Fernando (Real Betis)
59.  Finidi (Real Betis)
60.  Jarni (Real Betis)
60.  Bjelica (Real Betis)
61.  Alfonso (Real Betis)
62.  Ivan (Real Betis)
62.  Cuellar (Real Betis)
63.  Kowalczyk (Real Betis)
63.  Oli (Real Betis)
64.  Valerio (Real Betis)
65.  Molina (Atletico Madrid)
66.  Geli (Atletico Madrid)
67.  Lopez (Atletico Madrid)
68.  Santi (Atletico Madrid)
69.  Andrei (Atletico Madrid)
70.  Prodan (Atletico Madrid)
71.  Toni (Atletico Madrid)
72.  Aguilera (Atletico Madrid)
72.  Roberto (Atletico Madrid)
73.  Bejbl (Atletico Madrid)
73.  Vizcaino (Atletico Madrid)
74.  Paunovic (Atletico Madrid)
74.  Juninho (Atletico Madrid)
75.  Caminero (Atletico Madrid)
76.  Pantic (Atletico Madrid)
77.  Kiko (Atletico Madrid)
78.  Lardin (Atletico Madrid)
79.  Jose Mari (Atletico Madrid)
80.  Ricardo (Atletico Madrid)
81.  I. Exteberria (Athletic Bilbao)
82.  Lacruz (Athletic Bilbao)
82.  Tabuenka (Athletic Bilbao)
83.  Larrainzar (Athletic Bilbao)
83.  Alkorta (Athletic Bilbao)
84.  Garitano (Athletic Bilbao)
84.  Ferreira (Athletic Bilbao)
85.  Larrazabal (Athletic Bilbao)
86.  Roberto Rios (Athletic Bilbao)
86.  Lasa (Athletic Bilbao)
87.  Jose Mari (Athletic Bilbao)
88.  Carlos Garcia (Athletic Bilbao)
89.  Urruita (Athletic Bilbao)
90.  Alkiza (Athletic Bilbao)
91.  Goikoetxea (Athletic Bilbao)
91.  Nagore (Athletic Bilbao)
92.  Guerrero (Athletic Bilbao)
93.  J. Etxeberria (Athletic Bilbao)
94.  Ziganda (Athletic Bilbao)
94.  Javi Gonzalez (Athletic Bilbao)
95.  Urzaiz (Athletic Bilbao)
96.  Valencia (Athletic Bilbao)
97.  Cesar (Real Valladolid)
98.  Juan Carlos (Real Valladolid)
99.  Santamaria (Real Valladolid)
100.  Pena (Real Valladolid)
101.  Garcia Calvo (Real Valladolid)
101.  David Gomez (Real Valladolid)
102.  Julio Cesar (Real Valladolid)
102.  Marcos (Real Valladolid)
103.  Torres Gomez (Real Valladolid)
104.  Gutierrez (Real Valladolid)
105.  Benjamin (Real Valladolid)
105.  Lozano (Real Valladolid)
106.  Edu (Real Valladolid)
107.  Quevedo (Real Valladolid)
108.  Eusebio (Real Valladolid)
109.  Soto (Real Valladolid)
109.  Raul (Real Valladolid)
110.  Peternac (Real Valladolid)
110.  Juan Carlos (Real Valladolid)
111.  Victor (Real Valladolid)
112.  Elduayen (Real Valladolid)
113.  Alberto (Real Sociedad)
114.  Fuentes (Real Sociedad)
115.  Pikabea (Real Sociedad)
116.  Loren (Real Sociedad)
117.  Albistegui (Real Sociedad)
118.  Aranzabal (Real Sociedad)
119.  Mild (Real Sociedad)
120.  Gracia (Real Sociedad)
121.  Mutiu (Real Sociedad)
122.  Luis Perez (Real Sociedad)
123.  De Paula (Real Sociedad)
124.  De Pedro (Real Sociedad)
125.  Idiakez (Real Sociedad)
126.  Craioveanu (Real Sociedad)
127.  Kovacevic (Real Sociedad)
128.  Olabe (Real Sociedad)
129.  Zubizarreta (Valencia)
130.  Mendieta (Valencia)
130.  Angloma (Valencia)
131.  Camarasa (Valencia)
131.  Djukic (Valencia)
132.  Caceres (Valencia)
133.  Milla (Valencia)
134.  Javi Navarro (Valencia)
135.  Juanfran (Valencia)
136.  Carboni (Valencia)
137.  Gerard (Valencia)
137.  Del Solar (Valencia)
138.  Romario (Valencia)
138.  Marcelinho (Valencia)
139.  Fernando (Valencia)
139.  Farinos (Valencia)
140.  Ortega (Valencia)
141.  Morigi (Valencia)
141.  Saib (Valencia)
142.  Claudio Lopez (Valencia)
143.  Vlaovic (Valencia)
144.  Bartual (Valencia)
145.  Ojeda (C.D. Tenerife)
146.  Llorente (C.D. Tenerife)
147.  Pablo Paz (C.D. Tenerife)
148.  Mata (C.D. Tenerife)
149.  Sergio Ballesteros (C.D. Tenerife)
150.  Alexis (C.D. Tenerife)
151.  Motaung (C.D. Tenerife)
152.  Jokanovic (C.D. Tenerife)
153.  Vivar Dorado (C.D. Tenerife)
153.  Dani (C.D. Tenerife)
154.  Chano (C.D. Tenerife)
155.  Felipe (C.D. Tenerife)
156.  Neuville (C.D. Tenerife)
156.  Robaina (C.D. Tenerife)
157.  Juanele (C.D. Tenerife)
158.  Pinilla (C.D. Tenerife)
159.  Kodro (C.D. Tenerife)
159.  Vidmar (C.D. Tenerife)
160.  Bengt Andersson (C.D. Tenerife)
161.  Rafa (S.D. Compostela)
162.  Saula (S.D. Compostela)
162.  Llorente (S.D. Compostela)
163.  Villena (S.D. Compostela)
164.  Bellido (S.D. Compostela)
165.  William (S.D. Compostela)
166.  Nacho (S.D. Compostela)
167.  Viedma (S.D. Compostela)
168.  Passi (S.D. Compostela)
169.  Mauro (S.D. Compostela)
170.  Lekumberri (S.D. Compostela)
171.  Jose Ramon (S.D. Compostela)
171.  Sion (S.D. Compostela)
172.  Fabiano (S.D. Compostela)
173.  Popov (S.D. Compostela)
174.  Manuel (S.D. Compostela)
174.  Chiba (S.D. Compostela)
175.  Ohen (S.D. Compostela)
176.  Penev (S.D. Compostela)
177.  Toni (R.C.D. Espanyol)
178.  Cristobal (R.C.D. Espanyol)
179.  Nando (R.C.D. Espanyol)
180.  Francisco (R.C.D. Espanyol)
181.  Pochettino (R.C.D. Espanyol)
182.  Torres Mestre (R.C.D. Espanyol)
183.  Cobos (R.C.D. Espanyol)
183.  Pacheta (R.C.D. Espanyol)
184.  Brnovic (R.C.D. Espanyol)
185.  Bogdanovic (R.C.D. Espanyol)
185.  Lemoine (R.C.D. Espanyol)
186.  Arteaga (R.C.D. Espanyol)
187.  Luis (R.C.D. Espanyol)
187.  Pralija (R.C.D. Espanyol)
188.  Benitez (R.C.D. Espanyol)
189.  Ouedec (R.C.D. Espanyol)
189.  Quique Martin (R.C.D. Espanyol)
190.  Javi (R.C.D. Espanyol)
190.  Diego Ribera (R.C.D. Espanyol)
191.  Esnaider (R.C.D. Espanyol)
191.  Tamudo (R.C.D. Espanyol)
192.  Raul (R.C.D. Espanyol)
193.  Ceballos (Racing Santander)
194.  Inaki (Racing Santander)
195.  Diego Lopez (Racing Santander)
196.  Merino (Racing Santander)
197.  Schurrer (Racing Santander)
198.  Txema (Racing Santander)
199.  Javi Lopez (Racing Santander)
200.  Sanchez Jara (Racing Santander)
200.  Mora (Racing Santander)
201.  Billabona (Racing Santander)
202.  Arpon (Racing Santander)
203.  Porfirio (Racing Santander)
204.  Ismael (Racing Santander)
204.  Abeijon (Racing Santander)
205.  Moran (Racing Santander)
205.  Faisulin (Racing Santander)
206.  Correa (Racing Santander)
207.  Bestchastnykh (Racing Santander)
207.  Alberto (Racing Santander)
208.  Marcos (Racing Santander)
209.  Konrad (Real Zaragozza)
210.  Belsue (Real Zaragozza)
211.  Aguado (Real Zaragozza)
212.  Gilmar (Real Zaragozza)
213.  Cuartero (Real Zaragozza)
214.  Solana (Real Zaragozza)
215.  Soler (Real Zaragozza)
215.  Sundgren (Real Zaragozza)
216.  Aragon (Real Zaragozza)
217.  Garitano (Real Zaragozza)
218.  Kili Gonzalez (Real Zaragozza)
219.  Garcia Sanjuan (Real Zaragozza)
220.  Gustavo Lopez (Real Zaragozza)
221.  Radimov (Real Zaragozza)
222.  Wooter (Real Zaragozza)
223.  Yordi (Real Zaragozza)
224.  Juanmi (Real Zaragozza)
224.  Belman (Real Zaragozza)
225.  Ablanedo (Sporting de Gijon)
226.  Pablo (Sporting de Gijon)
226.  Velasco (Sporting de Gijon)
227.  Sergio (Sporting de Gijon)
228.  Nikiforov (Sporting de Gijon)
229.  Acebal (Sporting de Gijon)
230.  Villarroya (Sporting de Gijon)
231.  Jose Manuel (Sporting de Gijon)
232.  Bango (Sporting de Gijon)
233.  Avelino (Sporting de Gijon)
234.  David Cano (Sporting de Gijon)
235.  Mario (Sporting de Gijon)
236.  Tomas (Sporting de Gijon)
237.  Lediakhov (Sporting de Gijon)
238.  Cherishev (Sporting de Gijon)
239.  Luna (Sporting de Gijon)
239.  Kaiku (Sporting de Gijon)
240.  Liano (Sporting de Gijon)
241.  Dutruel (Celta Vigo)
242.  Adriano (Celta Vigo)
242.  Josema (Celta Vigo)
243.  Djorovic (Celta Vigo)
243.  Michel (Celta Vigo)
244.  Eggen (Celta Vigo)
245.  Patxi Salinas (Celta Vigo)
246.  Berges (Celta Vigo)
247.  Mazinho (Celta Vigo)
248.  Bruno Caires (Celta Vigo)
249.  Dutuel (Celta Vigo)
250.  ito (Celta Vigo)
251.  Mostovoi (Celta Vigo)
252.  Ratkovic (Celta Vigo)
252.  Geli (Celta Vigo)
253.  Sanchez (Celta Vigo)
253.  Cadete (Celta Vigo)
254.  Revivo (Celta Vigo)
255.  Gudelj (Celta Vigo)
255.  Moises (Celta Vigo)
256.  Diezma (Celta Vigo)
257.  Mora (Real Oviedo)
258.  Abel Xavier (Real Oviedo)
259.  Gamboa (Real Oviedo)
260.  Rivas (Real Oviedo)
261.  Stojkovski (Real Oviedo)
262.  Berto (Real Oviedo)
263.  Manel (Real Oviedo)
264.  Onopko (Real Oviedo)
265.  Paulo Bento (Real Oviedo)
266.  Ivan (Real Oviedo)
267.  Pompei (Real Oviedo)
268.  Dubovsky (Real Oviedo)
269.  Suarez (Real Oviedo)
270.  Ivan Ania (Real Oviedo)
271.  Christiansen (Real Oviedo)
272.  Buljubasich (Real Oviedo)
273.  Navarro Montoya (Merida C.P.)
274.  Mariano (Merida C.P.)
275.  Mendiondo (Merida C.P.)
275.  Cortes (Merida C.P.)
276.  Luis Sierra (Merida C.P.)
277.  Momparlet (Merida C.P.)
278.  Jaime (Merida C.P.)
279.  De Quintana (Merida C.P.)
279.  Marcos (Merida C.P.)
280.  Monreal (Merida C.P.)
281.  Correa (Merida C.P.)
282.  Ruano (Merida C.P.)
283.  Pirri (Merida C.P.)
284.  Sinval (Merida C.P.)
285.  Sabas (Merida C.P.)
286.  Podbrozny (Merida C.P.)
286.  Biagini (Merida C.P.)
287.  Pirri II (Merida C.P.)
288.  Franco (Merida C.P.)
289.  Aizpurua (U.D. Salamanca)
290.  Sito (U.D. Salamanca)
291.  Luis Manuel (U.D. Salamanca)
291.  Pavlicic (U.D. Salamanca)
292.  Loren (U.D. Salamanca)
293.  Corino (U.D. Salamanca)
294.  Iturrino (U.D. Salamanca)
295.  Paulo Torres (U.D. Salamanca)
296.  Taira (U.D. Salamanca)
297.  Giovanella (U.D. Salamanca)
298.  Vellisca (U.D. Salamanca)
299.  Zegarra (U.D. Salamanca)
300.  Haradzi (U.D. Salamanca)
300.  Edu Alonso (U.D. Salamanca)
301.  Barbara (U.D. Salamanca)
301.  Tulipa (U.D. Salamanca)
302.  Pauleta (U.D. Salamanca)
303.  Cesar Brito (U.D. Salamanca)
304.  Stelea (U.D. Salamanca)
305.  Kike (Real Mallorca)
306.  Romero (Real Mallorca)
307.  Olaizola (Real Mallorca)
308.  Marcelino (Real Mallorca)
309.  Barbero (Real Mallorca)
310.  David (Real Mallorca)
311.  Carreras (Real Mallorca)
311.  Ivan Campo (Real Mallorca)
312.  Soler (Real Mallorca)
313.  Engonga (Real Mallorca)
314.  Mena (Real Mallorca)
315.  Stankovic (Real Mallorca)
315.  Eskurza (Real Mallorca)
316.  Valeron (Real Mallorca)
316.  Galvez (Real Mallorca)
317.  Palinha (Real Mallorca)
318.  Duah (Real Mallorca)
319.  Amato (Real Mallorca)
320.  Stojilkovic (Real Mallorca)
320.  Moya (Real Mallorca)
321.  Xabier (Real Mallorca)

Liga 97/8 - Alpha

A.  Badge (Real Madrid)
B.  Badge (Barcelona)
C.  Badge (Deportivo la Coruna)
D.  Badge (Real Betis)
E.  Badge (Atletico Madrid)
F.  Badge (Athletic Bilbao)
G.  Badge (Real Valladolid)
H.  Badge (Real Sociedad)
I.  Badge (Valencia)
J.  Badge (C.D. Tenerife)
K.  Badge (S.D. Compostela)
L.  Badge (R.C.D. Espanyol)
M.  Badge (Racing Santander)
N.  Badge (Real Zaragozza)
O.  Badge (Sporting de Gijon)
P.  Badge (Celta Vigo)
Q.  Badge (Real Oviedo)
R.  Badge (Merida C.P.)
S.  Badge (U.D. Salamanca)
T.  Badge (Real Mallorca)