Saturday, 26 October 2019

Panini (Argentina) - Apertura 2006 (02) - Checklist


2006
Apertura 2006
Panini
Argentina
432 stickers

1.  Team Photo (Boca Juniors)
2.  Team Photo (Lanus)
3.  Team Photo (River Plate)
4.  Team Photo (Gimnasia)
A.  Badge (Boca Juniors)
6.  Kit (Boca Juniors)
7.  Babadilla Aldo Antonio (Boca Juniors)
8.  Migliore Pablo Alejandro (Boca Juniors)
9.  Ibarra Hugo Benjamin (Boca Juniors)
10.  Silvestre Matias Agustin (Boca Juniors)
11.  Diaz Daniel Alberto (Boca Juniors)
12.  Krupoviesa Juan Angel (Boca Juniors)
13.  Calvo Jose Maria (Boca Juniors)
14.  Morel Rodriguez Claudio (Boca Juniors)
15.  Battaglia Sebastien (Boca Juniors)
16.  Gago Fernando Ruben (Boca Juniors)
17.  Cardozo Neri Raul (Boca Juniors)
18.  Marino Guillermo Andres (Boca Juniors)
19.  Datolo Jesus Alberto (Boca Juniors)
20.  Barros Scheletto Guilermo (Boca Juniors)
21.  Palermo Martin (Boca Juniors)
22.  Palacio Rodrigo (Boca Juniors)
23.  Delgado Marcelo Alejandro (Boca Juniors)
B.  Badge (River Plate)
25.  Kit (River Plate)
26.  Lux German Dario (River Plate)
27.  Carrizo Juan Pablo (River Plate)
28.  Dominguez Federico Hernan (River Plate)
29.  Ferrari Paulo Andres (River Plate)
30.  Lussenhoff Federico Guillermo (River Plate)
31.  Tuzzio Eduardo Nicolas (River Plate)
32.  Nasuti Cristian Javier (River Plate)
33.  Belluschi Fernando Daniel (River Plate)
34.  Gallardo Marcelo D.S.M.F. (River Plate)
35.  Sosa Marcelo Fabian (River Plate)
36.  Zapata Victor Eduardo (River Plate)
37.  Sambueza Rubens Oscar (River Plate)
38.  Mendez Jesus David Jose (River Plate)
39.  Farias Ernesto Antonio (River Plate)
40.  Higuain Gonzalo (River Plate)
41.  Ortega Ariel Arnaldo (River Plate)
42.  Garcia Zarate Radamel Falcao (River Plate)
C.  Badge (Independiente)
44.  Kit (Independiente)
45.  Urtari Oscar Alfredo (Independiente)
46.  Assman Fabian (Independiente)
47.  Alvarez Largio (Independiente)
48.  Gioda Leandro Andres (Independiente)
49.  Rodriguez Guillermo Daniel (Independiente)
50.  Marin Rios Vladimir (Independiente)
51.  Abraham David Angel (Independiente)
52.  Machin Gaston (Independiente)
53.  Carrizo Sebastian Dario (Independiente)
54.  Orteman Sergio Daniel (Independiente)
55.  Armenteros Emiliano (Independiente)
56.  Diaz Rodrigo Ezequiel (Independiente)
57.  Herron Mariano Andres (Independiente)
58.  Fabro Martin (Independiente)
59.  Montenegro Daniel Gaston (Independiente)
60.  Denis German Gustavo (Independiente)
61.  Barijho Antonio Daniel (Independiente)
D.  Badge (Racing Club)
63.  Kit (Racing Club)
64.  Campagnuolo Gustavo Jorge (Racing Club)
65.  Martinez Gullota Jose (Racing Club)
66.  Maciel Francisco (Racing Club)
67.  Cabral Gustavo Daniel (Racing Club)
68.  Crosa Diego Sebastian (Racing Club)
69.  Grimi Leandro (Racing Club)
70.  Arizala Javier Eduardo (Racing Club)
71.  Barroso Julio Alberto (Racing Club)
72.  Romaro Miguel Angel Sebastian (Racing Club)
73.  Torres Juan Manuel (Racing Club)
74.  Bastia Adrian Jesus (Racing Club)
75.  Peralta Sixto  Raimundo (Racing Club)
76.  Moralez Maximiliano (Racing Club)
77.  Sanchez Matias (Racing Club)
78.  Fileppi Claudio Julio (Racing Club)
79.  Sava Facundo (Racing Club)
80.  Bergessio Gonzalo Ruben (Racing Club)
E.  Badge (San Lorenzo)
82.  Kit (San Lorenzo)
83.  Saja Sebastian Dario (San Lorenzo)
84.  Orion Agustin Ignacio (San Lorenzo)
85.  Quatrocchi Pablo Javier (San Lorenzo)
86.  Mendez Sebastian Angel (San Lorenzo)
87.  Bottinelli Jonathan (San Lorenzo)
88.  Tula Cristian Alberto (San Lorenzo)
89.  Gonzalez Hernan Adrian (San Lorenzo)
90.  Ferreyra Osmar Daniel (San Lorenzo)
91.  Rivero Diego Alejandro (San Lorenzo)
92.  Husain Claudio Daniel (San Lorenzo)
93.  Hirsig Santiago (San Lorenzo)
94.  Acevedo Walter Anibal (San Lorenzo)
95.  Lavezzi Ezequiel Ivan (San Lorenzo)
96.  Peirone Hernan Gaston (San Lorenzo)
97.  Jimenez Roberto (San Lorenzo)
98.  Botero Joaquin (San Lorenzo)
99.  Acosta Claudio German (San Lorenzo)
F.  Badge (Velez Sarsfield)
101.  Kit (Velez Sarsfield)
102.  Sessa Gaston Alejandro (Velez Sarsfield)
103.  Peratta Sebastian Dario (Velez Sarsfield)
104.  Cubero Fabian Alberto (Velez Sarsfield)
105.  Uglessich Mariano E. (Velez Sarsfield)
106.  Bustamante Marcelo H. (Velez Sarsfield)
107.  Pellerano Hernan Dario (Velez Sarsfield)
108.  Pellegrino Maximiliano (Velez Sarsfield)
109.  Escudero Damian Ariel (Velez Sarsfield)
110.  Bustos Andres M. (Velez Sarsfield)
111.  Moreno y Fabianesi I.D. (Velez Sarsfield)
112.  Batalla Pablo (Velez Sarsfield)
113.  Sena Sergio Roman (Velez Sarsfield)
114.  Papa Emiliano (Velez Sarsfield)
115.  Castroman Lucas Martin (Velez Sarsfield)
116.  Zarate Mauro Matias (Velez Sarsfield)
117.  Ereros Sebastian Adolfo (Velez Sarsfield)
118.  Martinez Juan Manuel (Velez Sarsfield)
G.  Badge (Argentinos Jrs)
120.  Kit (Argentinos Jrs)
121.  Pontiroli Marcelo Fabian (Argentinos Jrs)
122.  Caruzzo Matias Nicolas (Argentinos Jrs)
123.  Barzola Pablo Maximiliano (Argentinos Jrs)
124.  Desabato Leandro (Argentinos Jrs)
125.  Seltzer Ariel Gerardo (Argentinos Jrs)
126.  Ledesma Cristian Raul (Argentinos Jrs)
127.  Carrera Sebastian (Argentinos Jrs)
128.  Perez Castro Facundo (Argentinos Jrs)
129.  Choy Gonazlo Gabriel (Argentinos Jrs)
130.  Niell Franco (Argentinos Jrs)
131.  Quinteros Jorge Roberto (Argentinos Jrs)
H.  Badge (Arsenal)
133.  Kit (Arsenal)
134.  Cuenca Mario Eduardo (Arsenal)
135.  Gandolfi Javier Marcelo (Arsenal)
136.  Loeschbar Gabriel Alejandro (Arsenal)
137.  Lopez Victor Ruben (Arsenal)
138.  Sekagya Ibrahim (Arsenal)
139.  Garnier Pablo Sebastian (Arsenal)
140.  Caffa Juan Pablo (Arsenal)
141.  Raymonda Santiago (Arsenal)
142.  Ortiz Jorge Alberto (Arsenal)
143.  Obelo Mauro Ivan (Arsenal)
144.  Valdermarin Lucas Martin (Arsenal)
I.  Badge (Banfield)
146.  Kit (Banfield)
147.  Lucchetti Cristian David (Banfield)
148.  Barraza Julio Eduardo (Banfield)
149.  Galvan Carlos Alberto (Banfield)
150.  Sanguinetti Javier Esteban (Banfield)
151.  Pages Ricardo Hernan (Banfield)
152.  Galarza Marcos Adrian (Banfield)
153.  Santana Fabian Ernesto (Banfield)
154.  Grana Mario Dario (Banfield)
155.  Andrizzi Martin Ezequiel (Banfield)
156.  Silva Hector Ariel (Banfield)
157.  Lujambio Llanes Josemir (Banfield)
J.  Badge (Belgrano)
159.  Kit (Belgrano)
160.  Montoya Marcelo German (Belgrano)
161.  Peppino Franco (Belgrano)
162.  Turus Gaston Alejandro (Belgrano)
163.  Caceres Juan Daniel (Belgrano)
164.  Serrizuela Juan Jose (Belgrano)
165.  Manzanelli Osvaldo Cesar (Belgrano)
166.  Bolatti Mario Ariel (Belgrano)
167.  Rojas Ricardo Ismael (Belgrano)
168.  Gardillo Raul Eduardo (Belgrano)
169.  Cervera Jorge Elio (Belgrano)
170.  Gigli Matias Nicolas (Belgrano)
K.  Badge (Colon Santa Fe)
172.  Kit (Colon Santa Fe)
173.  Tombolini Laureano (Colon Santa Fe)
174.  Chitzoff Diego Martin (Colon Santa Fe)
175.  Piccoli Alcides Victorio (Colon Santa Fe)
176.  Grabinski cristian Emilio (Colon Santa Fe)
177.  Fernandez Juan Ramon (Colon Santa Fe)
178.  Barrado Diego Armando (Colon Santa Fe)
179.  Esmerado Gaston Ruben (Colon Santa Fe)
180.  Grisales Freddy Indurley (Colon Santa Fe)
181.  Hernandez Giovanni (Colon Santa Fe)
182.  Enria Claudio Marcelo (Colon Santa Fe)
183.  Fuertes Esteban Oscar (Colon Santa Fe)
L.  Badge (Estudiantes)
185.  Kit (Estudiantes)
186.  Herrera Martin Horacio (Estudiantes)
187.  Angeleri Marcos Alberto (Estudiantes)
188.  Alayes Agustin (Estudiantes)
189.  Ortiz Fernando (Estudiantes)
190.  Casierra Mauricio Ferney (Estudiantes)
191.  Galvan Diego Alberto (Estudiantes)
192.  Brana Rodrigo (Estudiantes)
193.  Veron Juan Sebastian (Estudiantes)
194.  Sosa Jose Ernesto (Estudiantes)
195.  Pavona Hugo Mariano (Estudiantes)
196.  Calderon Jose Luis (Estudiantes)
M.  Badge (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
198.  Kit (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
199.  Valdivieso Jose Antonio (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
200.  Noce German Rodolfo (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
201.  Medero Luis Adrian (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
202.  Ramon Gabriel Fernando (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
203.  Almada Mauricio Nicasio (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
204.  Qinteros marcelo Nildo (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
205.  Ramasco Daniel Esteban (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
206.  Pieters Fabio (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
207.  Salas Maximiliano (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
208.  Garcia Javier Ignacio (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
209.  Balvorin Gustavo Alberto (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
N.  Badge (Gimnasia-La Plata)
211.  Kit (Gimnasia-La Plata)
212.  Olave Juan Carlos (Gimnasia-La Plata)
213.  San Esteban Jorge Hector (Gimnasia-La Plata)
214.  Gantiletti Santiago Juan (Gimnasia-La Plata)
215.  Cabrera Nicolas Alejandro (Gimnasia-La Plata)
216.  Escobar Matias Leonardo (Gimnasia-La Plata)
217.  Goux Marcelo Jesus (Gimnasia-La Plata)
218.  Virviescas Kilian Edwin (Gimnasia-La Plata)
219.  Guglielminpietro Andres (Gimnasia-La Plata)
220.  Gonzalez Esteban Nicolas (Gimnasia-La Plata)
221.  Cardetti Martin Alejandro (Gimnasia-La Plata)
222.  Silva Santiago Martin (Gimnasia-La Plata)
O.  Badge (Godoy Cruz)
224.  Kit (Godoy Cruz)
225.  Torrico Sebastian (Godoy Cruz)
226.  Duarte Silvio Alejandro (Godoy Cruz)
227.  Herbella Juan Manuel (Godoy Cruz)
228.  Devaca Jose Ricardo (Godoy Cruz)
229.  Cardenas Jose Carlos (Godoy Cruz)
230.  Perez Enzo Nicolas (Godoy Cruz)
231.  Bujan Hernan Leonel (Godoy Cruz)
232.  Torresi Mariano Luis (Godoy Cruz)
233.  Villar Diego Nicolas (Godoy Cruz)
234.  Poy Mauro (Godoy Cruz)
235.  Mendoza Franco Daniel (Godoy Cruz)
P.  Badge (Lanus)
237.  Kit (Lanus)
238.  Bossio Carlos Guillermo (Lanus)
239.  Graieb Rodolfo Moises (Lanus)
240.  Ribonetto Walter (Lanus)
241.  Romero Mauricio Martin (Lanus)
242.  Velazquez Maximiliano (Lanus)
243.  Aguirre Marcos Sebastian (Lanus)
244.  Salomon Sebastian (Lanus)
245.  Pelletieri Agustin Daniel (Lanus)
246.  Leto Sebasian Eduardo (Lanus)
247.  Biglieri Santiago (Lanus)
248.  Graf Claudio Fernando (Lanus)
Q.  Badge (Newell's Old Boys)
250.  Kit (Newell's Old Boys)
251.  Villar Justo Wilmar (Newell's Old Boys)
252.  Araujo Carlos Luciano (Newell's Old Boys)
253.  Torren Miguel Angel (Newell's Old Boys)
254.  Aguirre Gaston Damian (Newell's Old Boys)
255.  Re German David (Newell's Old Boys)
256.  Colace Hugo Roberto (Newell's Old Boys)
257.  Zapata Ariel Hernan (Newell's Old Boys)
258.  Gavilan Diego Antonio (Newell's Old Boys)
259.  Peralta Adrian Maximiliano (Newell's Old Boys)
260.  Salcedo Santiago Gabriel (Newell's Old Boys)
261.  Cardozo Oscar Rene (Newell's Old Boys)
R.  Badge (Nueva Chicago)
263.  Kit (Nueva Chicago)
264.  Vega Mario Daniel (Nueva Chicago)
265.  Gonzlaez Adrian Manuel (Nueva Chicago)
266.  Sigali Leonardo German (Nueva Chicago)
267.  Sanchez Nicolas Gabriel (Nueva Chicago)
268.  Soto Carlos Daniel (Nueva Chicago)
269.  Zarif Omar (Nueva Chicago)
270.  Pellerano Cristian (Nueva Chicago)
271.  Sinisterra Jesus Brahaman (Nueva Chicago)
272.  Higuain Federico Fernando (Nueva Chicago)
273.  Filomeno Lucio Alejo (Nueva Chicago)
274.  Carranza Cesar Alberto (Nueva Chicago)
S.  Badge (Quilmes)
276.  Kit (Quilmes)
277.  Ramirez Jose Fabian (Quilmes)
278.  Moreyra Julio Cesar (Quilmes)
279.  Sosa Vidal Hector (Quilmes)
280.  Crosa Fernando Javier (Quilmes)
281.  Richetti Pablo Javier (Quilmes)
282.  Fernandez Di Alessio J.I. (Quilmes)
283.  Romagnoli Martin Andres (Quilmes)
284.  Barrioneuvo Carlos (Quilmes)
285.  Pereira Alvaro Daniel (Quilmes)
286.  Coyette Walter Gaston (Quilmes)
287.  Jimenez Pablo  Junior (Quilmes)
T.  Badge (Rosario Central)
289.  Kit (Rosario Central)
290.  Ojeda Juan Marcelo (Rosario Central)
291.  Villagra Cristian Carlos (Rosario Central)
292.  Raldes Ronald (Rosario Central)
293.  Garca Ariel Hernan (Rosario Central)
294.  Rivarola German Ezequiel (Rosario Central)
295.  Coudet Eduardo German (Rosario Central)
296.  Borzani Leonardo Luis (Rosario Central)
297.  Gonzalez Cristian Alberto (Rosario Cent.)
298.  Wanchope Paulo Cesar (Rosario Central)
299.  Vitti Pablo Ernesto (Rosario Central)
300.  Ruben Marco Gaston (Rosario Central)

Panini (Germany) - Bielefeld sammelt Bielefeld (JustStickIt)


2014
Bielefeld sammelt Bielefeld
Panini / JustStickIt
Germany
228 stickers

1.  Wappen (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
2.  Der Oberbürgermeister (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
3.  Stadtwerke Bielefeld (Wir sind Bielefeld)
4.  Neue Westfälische (Wir sind Bielefeld)
5.  Deutsche Post DHL (Wir sind Bielefeld)
6.  Westlotto (Wir sind Bielefeld)
7.  ruf eisen (Wir sind Bielefeld)
8.  Gauselmann Gruppe (Wir sind Bielefeld)
9.  Herrliches Herforder (Wir sind Bielefeld)
10.  Radio Bielefeld (Wir sind Bielefeld)
11.  Stift Schildesche (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
12.  Grafen v. Ravensberg (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
13.  Stadtsiegel von 1263 (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
14.  Jubiläums-Logo (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
15.  Ruine Jostberg (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
16.  Gründung Bethel (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
17.  Stadtansicht 1895 (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
18.  Der erste Bahnhof (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
19.  Flachs und Leinen (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
20.  Alte Hauptpost (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
21.  Luftangriff 1944 (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
22.  Jahnplatztunnel (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
23.  Bau der Universittät (800 Jahre Bielefeld)
24.  Hermann Delius (Bielefelder Legenden)
25.  Veronica Carstens (Bielefelder Legenden)
26.  F.V. Bodelschwingh (Bielefelder Legenden)
27.  Dr. August Oetker (Bielefelder Legenden)
28.  Gerhard Bunnemann (Bielefelder Legenden)
29.  Carl Severing (Bielefelder Legenden)
30.  F.W. Murnau (Bielefelder Legenden)
31.  Niklas Luhmann (Bielefelder Legenden)
32.  Nikolaus Dürkopp (Bielefelder Legenden)
33.  Rudolf Rempel (Bielefelder Legenden)
34.  Friedrich Oberschelp (Bielefelder Legenden)
35.  Karl Pawlowski (Bielefelder Legenden)
36.  Sophie Cruvelli (Bielefelder Legenden)
37.  Mitte (1) (Die Bezirke)
38.  Mitte (2) (Die Bezirke) 
39.  Heepen (Die Bezirke)
40.  Gadderbaum (Die Bezirke)
41.  Senne (Die Bezirke)
42.  Brackwede (Die Bezirke)
43.  Das Wahrzeichen (Die Bezirke)
44.  Dornberg (Die Bezirke)
45.  Schildesche (Die Bezirke)
46.  Jöllenbeck (Die Bezirke)
47.  Sennestadt (1) (Die Bezirke)
48.  Sennestadt (2) (Die Bezirke)
49.  Stieghorst (Die Bezirke)
50.  Übersichtskarte (Die Bezirke)
51.  Sparrenburgfest (Die Sparrenburg)
52.  Kiekstattrondell (Die Sparrenburg)
53.  Luftaufnahme (Die Sparrenburg)
54.  Der große Kurfürst (Die Sparrenburg)
55.  Der Brunnen (Die Sparrenburg)
56.  Burgturm (1) (Die Sparrenburg)
57.  Burgturm (2) (Die Sparrenburg)
58.  Ansicht um 1830 (Die Sparrenburg)
59.  Brücke (Die Sparrenburg)
60.  Gesamtansicht (Die Sparrenburg)
61.  Kasematten (Die Sparrenburg)
62.  Ausgrabungen (Die Sparrenburg)
63.  Burgrestaurant (Die Sparrenburg)
64.  St. Jodukus (Stein auf Stein)
65.  360-Grad-Hochhaus (Stein auf Stein)
66.  Hauptbahnhof (Stein auf Stein)
67.  Dr. Oetker Welt (Stein auf Stein)
68.  Bethel-Pforte (Stein auf Stein)
69.  Torhaus Königsbrügge (Stein auf Stein)
70.  Neust. Marienkirche (Stein auf Stein)
71.  Alu in Ubbedissen (Stein auf Stein)
72.  Sennefriedhof (Stein auf Stein)
73.  Crüwell-Haus (1) (Stein auf Stein)
74.  Crüwell-Haus (2) (Stein auf Stein)
75.  Neue Synagoge (Stein auf Stein)
76.  Altes Rathaus (Stein auf Stein)
77.  Schldescher Viadukt (1) (Stein auf Stein)
78.  Schldescher Viadukt (2) (Stein auf Stein)
79.  Ratsgymnasium (Stein auf Stein)
80.  Stadthalle (Stein auf Stein)
81.  Altst. Nicolaikirche (Stein auf Stein)
82.  Alter Markt (Stein auf Stein)
83.  Kachelhaus (Stein auf Stein)
84.  Ravensberger Spinnerei (Stein auf Stein)
85.  DHL Global Forwarding (Stein auf Stein)
86.  Museumshof Senne (Stein auf Stein)
87.  Eiserner Anton (Stein auf Stein)
88.  Universität (Stein auf Stein)
89.  Landgericht (Stein auf Stein)
90.  Aylin Tezel (Unsere Besten)
91.  Rüdiger Nehberg (Unsere Besten)
92.  Hans-Ulrich Wehler (Unsere Besten)
93.  Hans Zippert (Unsere Besten)
94.  Elfriede Eilers (Unsere Besten)
95.  Sebastian Hellmann (Unsere Besten)
96.  Ingo Oschmann (Unsere Besten)
97.  Tilman Rammstedt (Unsere Besten)
98.  Hera Lind (Unsere Besten)
99.  Christina Rau (Unsere Besten)
100.  Isabell Horn (Unsere Besten)
101.  Hannes Warder (Unsere Besten)
102.  Ralph Ruthe (Unsere Besten)
103.  Deutsches Fächermuseum (Kultur)
104.  Museum Waldhof (Kultur)
105.  Carnival der Kulturen (Kultur)
106.  Museum Wäschefabrik (Kultur)
107.  Puppenbühne (Kultur)
108.  Nachtreise (Kultur)
109.  Rudofl-Oetker-Halle (Kultur)
110.  Nachtansichten (Kultur)
111.  Tanzfestival (Kultur)
112.  Bunker Ulmenwall (Kultur)
113.  Naturkunde-Museum (Kultur)
114.  Stadttheater (Kultur)
115.  Soulfood (Kultur)
116.  Kusthalle (Kultur)
117.  Jahnplatz (Plätze & Parks)
118.  Alter Markt (Plätze & Parks)
119.  Bethelplatz (Plätze & Parks)
120.  Botanischer Garten (Plätze & Parks)
121.  Boulevard (Plätze & Parks)
122.  Siegfriedplatz (Plätze & Parks)
123.  Klosterplatz (Plätze & Parks)
124.  Nordpark (Plätze & Parks)
125.  Kirchplatz (Plätze & Parks)
126.  Adenauerplatz (Plätze & Parks)
127.  Bürgerpark (Plätze & Parks)
128.  Das) erste Wappen (Arminia Bielefeld)
129.  Die Zwanzigerjahre (Arminia Bielefeld)
130.  Das Vereinswappen (Arminia Bielefeld)
131.  Der Club-Slogan (Arminia Bielefeld)
132.  Halbvier (Arminia Bielefeld)
133.  Stadion 1978 (Arminia Bielefeld)
134.  Stadion 2001 (Arminia Bielefeld)
135.  Unser Team 2013/14 (1) (Arminia Bielefeld)
136.  Unser Team 2013/14 (2) (Arminia Bielefeld)
137.  Lohmann (Arminia Bielefeld)
138.  MAFA (Arminia Bielefeld)
139.  Fan-Choreo (1) (Arminia Bielefeld)
140.  Fan-Choreo (2) (Arminia Bielefeld)
141.  Uli Stein (Arminia Bielefeld)
142.  Dieter Schulz (Arminia Bielefeld)
143.  Markus Schuler (Arminia Bielefeld)
144.  Thomas Stratos (Arminia Bielefeld)
145.  Thomas von Heesen (Arminia Bielefeld)
146.  Rüdiger Kauf (Arminia Bielefeld)
147.  1:0 Sieg über Bayern, 1970/71 (Arminia Bielefeld)
148.  Arminia ist mehr (1) (Arminia Bielefeld)
149.  Arminia ist mehr (2) (Arminia Bielefeld)
150.  Frank Pagelsdorf (Arminia Bielefeld)
151.  Walter-Claus Oehler (Arminia Bielefeld)
152.  Ewald Lienen (Arminia Bielefeld)
153.  Bruno Labbadia (Arminia Bielefeld)
154.  Artur Wichniarek (Arminia Bielefeld)
155.  Ernst Middendorp (Arminia Bielefeld)
156.  Gerd-Volker Schock (Arminia Bielefeld)
157.  Norbert Eilenfeldt (Arminia Bielefeld)
158.  Christian Sackewitz (Arminia Bielefeld)
159.  Trial WM (Sport)
160.  Mieke Kröger (Sport)
161.  Bethel Atheletics (Sport)
162.  Marco Huck (Sport)
163.  Benni Kopp (Sport)
164.  TuS Dornberg 02 (Sport)
165.  TuS 97 BLFD.Jöllenbeck (Sport)
166.  VfB Fichte Bielefeld (Sport)
167.  TSG A-H Bielefeld (Sport)
168.  Radrennbahn (Sport)
169.  Hermannslauf (Sport)
170.  Grasbahnrennen (Sport)
171.  Bielefeld Bulldogs (Sport)
172.  Wilde Liga (Sport)
173.  Haus der Technik (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
174.  Vamos (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
175.  Wasserversorgung (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
176.  Strom-Tankstelle (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
177.  Straßenbahn (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
178.  Telefonie und Internet (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
179.  Gas (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
180.  Stadtwerke-Gelände (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
181.  Windkraft (1) (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
182.  Windkraft (2) (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
183.  Starkstrom (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
184.  Ishara (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
185.  Run & Roll day (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
186.  Schwimmbäder (Stadtwerke Bielefeld)
187.  Club Sam's (Wochenend & Freizeit)
188.  Hermannsweg (Wochenend & Freizeit)
189.  Luna Open Air Kino (Wochenend & Freizeit)
190.  Cafe Europa (Wochenend & Freizeit)
191.  BMX-Park kesselbrink (1) (Wochenend & Freizeit)
192.  BMX-Park kesselbrink (2) (Wochenend & Freizeit)
193.  Bauernhausmuseum (Wochenend & Freizeit)
194.  Olderdissen: Bären (Wochenend & Freizeit)
195.  Olderdissen: Restaurant (Wochenend & Freizeit)
196.  Olderdissen: Wölfe (Wochenend & Freizeit)
197.  Olderdissen: Luchse (Wochenend & Freizeit)
198.  Tierpflegerin (Wochenend & Freizeit)
199.  Weihnachtsmarkt (Typisch Bielefeld)
200.  Leineweber (Typisch Bielefeld)
201.  Leineweber-Markt (Typisch Bielefeld)
202.  Schweinemarkt (Typisch Bielefeld)
203.  Kirmes an der Radrennbahn (Typisch Bielefeld)
204.  Heeper Schützen (Typisch Bielefeld)
205.  Weinmarkt (Typisch Bielefeld)
206.  Pickert (Typisch Bielefeld)
207.  Pumpernickel (Typisch Bielefeld)
208.  Schlürschluck (Typisch Bielefeld)
209.  Bielefeldverschwörung (Typisch Bielefeld)
210.  Porta wstfalica (Das schöne Umland)
211.  Safaripark Stukenbrock (Das schöne Umland)
212.  Burg Ravensberg (Das schöne Umland)
213.  Paderborner Dom (Das schöne Umland)
214.  Freilichtmuseum Detmold (Das schöne Umland)
215.  Hermannsdenkmal (Das schöne Umland)
216.  Wasserstraßenkreuz (Das schöne Umland)
217.  Schloß Rheda (Das schöne Umland)
218.  Gerry-Weber-Stadion (Das schöne Umland)
219.  Externsteine (1) (Das schöne Umland)
220.  Externsteine (2) (Das schöne Umland)
221.  Sarah Jonek (Das schöne Umland)
222.  Herforder Pils (Herrliches Herforder)
223.  Die Brauerei (Herrliches Herforder)
224.  Westfälischer Traum (Herrliches Herforder)
225.  Unsere Tradition (1) (Herrliches Herforder)
226.  Unsere Tradition (2) (Herrliches Herforder)
227.  Hermann, der Armine (1) (Herrliches Herforder)
228.  Hermann, der Armine (2) (Herrliches Herforder)

Sega / Panini (Japan) - World Club Champion Football 2012-2013 - China


2013
World Club Champion Football Intercontinental Clubs 2012-2013 - China
Sega / Panini
China
336+ cards

I knew that a few of the WCCF series of cards had been available in China, but until I received an e-mail from Thomas Ott recently I didn't know the cards were different. Thomas has sent in scans of his Toni Kroos cards to highlight the differences between the original Japanese version and the Chinese cards. The base set of the Japanese cards are numbered to 384 but the Chinese cards are numbered to 336. It's also possible that the World Class, Legends, Rising Stars, Young Stars and MVP card were also available in the Chinese version, identified by the other subtle differences between the Japanese and Chinese versions. The card on the left is Japanese and the card on the right is Chinese.
I haven't been able to compile a checklist, in fact I haven't been able to find any further information so this is an appeal for help. If you can add to this list please get in touch.

World Club Champion Football 2012-2013 - China
336 cards

063/336.  Robin van Persie (Manchester United)
103/336.  Toni Kroos (FC Bayern München)

Aral - Aral SuperCard - 1.FC Köln (2019-20)


2019-20
Aral SuperCard - 1.FC Köln
Aral
Germany
17 cards

Only 7 cards have been issued so far.

Logo
Team Photo
1.  Timo Horn
3.  Lasse Sobiech
5.  Rafael Czichos
6.  Marco Höger
7.  Marcel Risse

Panini (Germany) - FC Bayern München Offizielle Sticker- und Cards-Kollektion 2019/2020 (01)


2019-20
FC Bayern München Offizielle Sticker- und Cards-Kollektion 2019/2020 
Panini
Germany
164 stickers
36 cards

The new collection is out on 29 October, 2019. 164 stickers and 36 cards, with the 32 page album including pockets to hold the cards. Each packet costs €1.50 and includes 4 stickers and 1 card.

A&BC - (AAB-295/ABF-49-2) Football Club Crests - Scottish (02) - Uncut Sheets


1971
AAB-295/ABF-49-2-2 Football Club Crests - Scottish
A&BC
Scotland
16 crests

As mentioned in the previous post about these Scottish Club Crests, here are the four uncut sheets.

AAB-295/ABF-49-2-2 Football Club Crests - Scottish - uncut sheet 1

Celtic
Dundee
Hibernian
St. Johnstone

AAB-295/ABF-49-2-2 Football Club Crests - Scottish - uncut sheet 2

Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
Clyde

AAB-295/ABF-49-2-2 Football Club Crests - Scottish - uncut sheet 3

Dundee United
Ayr United
Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian

AAB-295/ABF-49-2-2 Football Club Crests - Scottish - uncut sheet 4

Aberdeen
Morton
Rangers
Kilmarnock

Rookie Trading Cards - Sky Blue FC


2019
Sky Blue FC
Rookie Trading Cards
USA
1 card

Carli Lloyd

Unknown issuer (Brazil) - Campeonato Pernambucano Série A2 2019 ~ Pura Emoção, Vamos Chegar Junto!


2019
Campeonato Pernambucano Série A2 2019 ~ Pura Emoção, Vamos Chegar Junto!
Unknown issuer
Brazil
? stickers

Another new album in Brazil, the Campeonato Pernambucano Série A2 is the second level of the football championship of Pernambuco state. The teams in the album are:

Íbis
Barreiros
Ipojuca
Timbaúba
Vera Cruz
Decisão
Centro Limoeirense
Porto
Cabense
Ferroviário do Cabo
Sete de Setembro
Serrano
Retrô
Chã Grande
1º de Maio
Pesqueira

Panini (Spain) - LaLiga Este 2019-20 (10) - TV Advert


2019-20
LaLiga Este 2019-20
Panini
Spain
500+ stickers

The television advert.

Panini - Adrenalyn XL Premier League 2019-20 (28) - Strike-It! 2 x LE


2019-20
Adrenalyn XL Premier League 2019-20
Panini
469 cards + 26 LE's

The new issue of Stirke-It! magazine (Issue no. 106 dated 24 October - 20 November, 2019) includes two Limited Edition cards:

Theo Walcott (Everton)
Sebastien Haller (West Ham United)

Friday, 25 October 2019

Panini (Uruguay) - Copa Coca Cola 2000


2000
Copa Coca Cola 2000
Panini
Uruguay
323 stickers

1.  Team Photo (C.A. Bella Vista)
2.  Team Photo (C.A. Bella Vista)
3.  Badge (C.A. Bella Vista)
4.  Alvaro Escames (C.A. Bella Vista)
5.  Adrian Paz (C.A. Bella Vista)
6.  Luis Gamarra (C.A. Bella Vista)
7.  Richard Schmidt (C.A. Bella Vista)
8.  Rodrigo Lemos (C.A. Bella Vista)
9.  Fernando Perez (C.A. Bella Vista)
10.  Fabian Pumar (C.A. Bella Vista)
11.  Marcelo Russomando (C.A. Bella Vista)
12.  Gonzalo Romero (C.A. Bella Vista)
13.  Javier Ortiz (C.A. Bella Vista)
14.  Diego Emanuelle (C.A. Bella Vista)
15.  Alvaro Gonzalez (C.A. Bella Vista)
16.  Juan Moran (C.A. Bella Vista)
17.  Sebastian Cessio (C.A. Bella Vista)
18.  Henry Lopez Baez (C.A. Bella Vista)
19.  Diego Meijlde (C.A. Bella Vista)
20.  Team Photo (C.A. Cerro)
21.  Team Photo (C.A. Cerro)
22.  Badge (C.A. Cerro)
23.  Javier Menedez (C.A. Cerro)
24.  Carlos Alves (C.A. Cerro)
25.  Adrian Romero (C.A. Cerro)
26.  Martin Liguera (C.A. Cerro)
27.  Pablo Melo (C.A. Cerro)
28.  Luis Espindola (C.A. Cerro)
29.  Richard Pellejero (C.A. Cerro)
30.  German Perez (C.A. Cerro)
31.  Fabian Avero (C.A. Cerro)
32.  Jorge Artigas (C.A. Cerro)
33.  Hernan Pintos (C.A. Cerro)
34.  Alvaro Pintos (C.A. Cerro)
35.  Guillermo Ubina (C.A. Cerro)
36.  Washington Alonso (C.A. Cerro)
37.  Alejandro Lofiego (C.A. Cerro)
38.  Alberto Ortega (C.A. Cerro)
39.  Team Photo (Danubio F.C.)
40.  Team Photo (Danubio F.C.)
41.  Badge (Danubio F.C.)
42.  Ignacio Bordad (Danubio F.C.)
43.  Bruno Piano (Danubio F.C.)
44.  Walt Baez (Danubio F.C.)
45.  Eber Moas (Danubio F.C.)
46.  Jorge Anchen (Danubio F.C.)
47.  Marcelo Sosa (Danubio F.C.)
48.  Richard Nunez (Danubio F.C.)
49.  Cristian Callejas (Danubio F.C.)
50.  Gabriel Miglionico (Danubio F.C.)
51.  Fabian Carini (Danubio F.C.)
52.  Ernesto Chevanton (Danubio F.C.)
53.  Ignacio Risso (Danubio F.C.)
54.  Omar Pouso (Danubio F.C.)
55.  Diego Perrone (Danubio F.C.)
56.  Walter Peralta (Danubio F.C.)
57.  Ruben Olivera (Danubio F.C.)
58.  Team Photo (Defensor S.C.)
59.  Team Photo (Defensor S.C.)
60.  Badge (Defensor S.C.)
61.  Emilio Haeberli (Defensor S.C.)
62.  Fernando Baleato (Defensor S.C.)
63.  Carlos Diaz (Defensor S.C.)
64.  Gonzalo Sorondo (Defensor S.C.)
65.  Fernando Fadeuille (Defensor S.C.)
66.  Roberto Bobadilla (Defensor S.C.)
67.  Heber Noya (Defensor S.C.)
68.  Andres Martinez (Defensor S.C.)
69.  Walter Escobar (Defensor S.C.)
70.  Eliomar Marcon (Defensor S.C.)
71.  Gustavo Diaz (Defensor S.C.)
72.  Federico Magallanes (Defensor S.C.)
73.  Marcelo Tejera (Defensor S.C.)
74.  Alejandro Traversa (Defensor S.C.)
75.  Heberley Sosa (Defensor S.C.)
76.  Diego Perez (Defensor S.C.)
77.  Team Photo (Frontera de Rivera)
78.  Team Photo (Frontera de Rivera)
79.  Badge (Frontera de Rivera)
80.  Sandro Franco (Frontera de Rivera)
81.  Marcelo Menendez (Frontera de Rivera)
82.  Lauro Piva (Frontera de Rivera)
83.  Carlos Alves (Frontera de Rivera)
84.  Gilson Madruga (Frontera de Rivera)
85.  Juan Pereira (Frontera de Rivera)
86.  Leonardo Perez (Frontera de Rivera)
87.  Sergio Sosa (Frontera de Rivera)
88.  Roman Cuello (Frontera de Rivera)
89.  Walter Guglielomone (Frontera de Rivera)
90.  Robert Lopez (Frontera de Rivera)
91.  Federico Coirolo (Frontera de Rivera)
92.  Washington Dominguez (Frontera de Rivera)
93.  Ruben Paz (Frontera de Rivera)
94.  Franco Ferreira (Frontera de Rivera)
95.  Jose Silva (Frontera de Rivera)
96.  Team Photo (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
97.  Team Photo (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
98.  Badge (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
99.  Pablo Pereira (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
100.  Javier Pina (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
101.  Eloy Carrizo (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
102.  Oscar Ledesma (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
103.  Marcelo Cataldo (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
104.  Jose Carini (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
105.  Eduardo Jaume (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
106.  Pedro Santancieri (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
107.  Fernando Rocha (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
108.  Alvaro Tato (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
109.  Walter Castillo (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
110.  Uriel Perez (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
111.  Carim Adippe (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
112.  Ike Uzoma (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
113.  Julio Rodriguez (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
114.  Alfonso Dominguez (C.S.D. Huracan Buceo)
115.  Team Photo (C.A. Juventud)
116.  Team Photo (C.A. Juventud)
117.  Badge (C.A. Juventud)
118.  Jorge Rodriguez (C.A. Juventud)
119.  Marcelo Rosano (C.A. Juventud)
120.  Camilo Lauria (C.A. Juventud)
121.  Orlando Carballo (C.A. Juventud)
122.  Gabriel Morena (C.A. Juventud)
123.  Javier Frugoni (C.A. Juventud)
124.  Sergio Silvera (C.A. Juventud)
125.  Mario Pinyero (C.A. Juventud)
126.  Alejandro Reyes (C.A. Juventud)
127.  Dario Larrosa (C.A. Juventud)
128.  Ariel De Armas (C.A. Juventud)
129.  Ismael Acosta (C.A. Juventud)
130.  Adrian Colombo (C.A. Juventud)
131.  Daniel Torino (C.A. Juventud)
132.  Marcelo Paredes (C.A. Juventud)
133.  Carlos Soca (C.A. Juventud)
134.  Team Photo (Liverpool F.C.)
135.  Team Photo (Liverpool F.C.)
136.  Badge (Liverpool F.C.)
137.  Jorge Sere (Liverpool F.C.)
138.  Elbio Tolosa (Liverpool F.C.)
139.  Fernando Garrasino (Liverpool F.C.)
140.  Fabricio Cetraro (Liverpool F.C.)
141.  Alejandro Bertoldi (Liverpool F.C.)
142.  Nestor Morais (Liverpool F.C.)
143.  Sergio Otero (Liverpool F.C.)
144.  Daniel Pereira (Liverpool F.C.)
145.  Victor Pacheco (Liverpool F.C.)
146.  Leonardo Sum (Liverpool F.C.)
147.  Alain Martinez (Liverpool F.C.)
148.  Edgardo Simovic (Liverpool F.C.)
149.  Julio Rodriguez (Liverpool F.C.)
150.  Marcelo Arzola (Liverpool F.C.)
151.  Didi Kima (Liverpool F.C.)
152.  Gustavo Da Silva (Liverpool F.C.)
153.  Team Photo (C.D. Maldonado)
154.  Team Photo (C.D. Maldonado)
155.  Badge (C.D. Maldonado)
156.  Alejandro Carlos Diaz (C.D. Maldonado)
157.  Jesus Bertta (C.D. Maldonado)
158.  Pablo Pallante (C.D. Maldonado)
159.  Pablo Gaglianone (C.D. Maldonado)
160.  Gabriel Candia (C.D. Maldonado)
161.  Carlos Marcora (C.D. Maldonado)
162.  Nelson Laluz (C.D. Maldonado)
163.  Pablo Zanoni (C.D. Maldonado)
164.  Luigi Rodriguez (C.D. Maldonado)
165.  Alejandro Ximenez (C.D. Maldonado)
166.  Nicolas Gonzalez (C.D. Maldonado)
167.  Maximiliano Castro (C.D. Maldonado)
168.  Gustavo Perla (C.D. Maldonado)
169.  Pablo Forlan (C.D. Maldonado)
170.  Marcos Affonso (C.D. Maldonado)
171.  Hector Paradisso (C.D. Maldonado)
172.  Team Photo (C. Nacional de F.)
173.  Team Photo (C. Nacional de F.)
174.  Badge (C. Nacional de F.)
175.  Leonardo Romay (C. Nacional de F.)
176.  Gustavo Munua (C. Nacional de F.)
177.  Diego Scotti (C. Nacional de F.)
178.  Daniel Alejandro Lembo (C. Nacional de F.)
179.  Martin Del Campo (C. Nacional de F.)
180.  Fabian Coelho (C. Nacional de F.)
181.  Carlos Camejo (C. Nacional de F.)
182.  Gustavo Varela (C. Nacional de F.)
183.  Sergio Martinez (C. Nacional de F.)
184.  Marco Vanzini (C. Nacional de F.)
185.  Oscar Morales (C. Nacional de F.)
186.  Ruben Da Silva (C. Nacional de F.)
187.  Mario Regueiro (C. Nacional de F.)
188.  Damian Rodriguez (C. Nacional de F.)
189.  Federico Bergara (C. Nacional de F.)
190.  Ruben Sosa (C. Nacional de F.)
191.  Team Photo (Paysandu B.V.)
192.  Team Photo (Paysandu B.V.)
193.  Badge (Paysandu B.V.)
194.  Pablo Iglesias (Paysandu B.V.)
195.  Danilo Bordet (Paysandu B.V.)
196.  Perino Mancieri (Paysandu B.V.)
197.  Sergio Sena (Paysandu B.V.)
198.  Ricardo Bandera (Paysandu B.V.)
199.  Carlos Jaime (Paysandu B.V.)
200.  Julio Merentiel (Paysandu B.V.)
201.  Juan Ravera (Paysandu B.V.)
202.  Fernando Kanapkis (Paysandu B.V.)
203.  Charles Silvera (Paysandu B.V.)
204.  Pablo Vega (Paysandu B.V.)
205.  Carlos Barragan (Paysandu B.V.)
206.  Juan Reyes (Paysandu B.V.)
207.  Gustavo Rotundo (Paysandu B.V.)
208.  Sergio Mascazini (Paysandu B.V.)
209.  Juan Bicca (Paysandu B.V.)
210.  Team Photo (C.A. Penarol)
211.  Team Photo (C.A. Penarol)
212.  Badge (C.A. Penarol)
213.  Federico Elduayen (C.A. Penarol)
214.  Joe Bizera (C.A. Penarol)
215.  Luciano Barbosa 'Cafu' (C.A. Penarol)
216.  Adrian Berbia (C.A. Penarol)
217.  Jose De Los Santos (C.A. Penarol)
218.  Nicolas Rotundo (C.A. Penarol)
219.  Dario Rodriguez (C.A. Penarol)
220.  Marcelo Romero (C.A. Penarol)
221.  Carlos Bueno (C.A. Penarol)
222.  Pablo Bengoechea (C.A. Penarol)
223.  Jose Franco (C.A. Penarol)
224.  Marcelo De Souza (C.A. Penarol)
225.  Luis Romero (C.A. Penarol)
226.  Martin Garcia (C.A. Penarol)
227.  Gabriel Cedres (C.A. Penarol)
228.  Guillermo Giacomazzi (C.A. Penarol)
229.  Team Photo (Racing Montivideo)
230.  Team Photo (Racing Montivideo)
231.  Badge (Racing Montivideo)
232.  Washington Viera (Racing Montivideo)
233.  Roberto Moreira (Racing Montivideo)
234.  Pablo Peirano (Racing Montivideo)
235.  Rafael Refati (Racing Montivideo)
236.  Robert Canete (Racing Montivideo)
237.  Jose Larriera (Racing Montivideo)
238.  Federico Perego (Racing Montivideo)
239.  Daniel Ureta (Racing Montivideo)
240.  Ruben Acosta (Racing Montivideo)
241.  Jose Herrera (Racing Montivideo)
242.  Juan M. Larrosa (Racing Montivideo)
243.  Leonardo Jara (Racing Montivideo)
244.  Manuel Abreu (Racing Montivideo)
245.  Fernando Larrosa (Racing Montivideo)
246.  Juan Kopriba (Racing Montivideo)
247.  Pablo Gorriaran (Racing Montivideo)
248.  Team Photo (C.A. Rentistas)
249.  Team Photo (C.A. Rentistas)
250.  Badge (C.A. Rentistas)
251.  Julio Fuentes (C.A. Rentistas)
252.  Ruben Alzueta (C.A. Rentistas)
253.  Matias Espindola (C.A. Rentistas)
254.  Martin Gonzalez (C.A. Rentistas)
255.  Gerardo Morales (C.A. Rentistas)
256.  Nelson Ponzo (C.A. Rentistas)
257.  Mauber Torres (C.A. Rentistas)
258.  Guillermo Diaz (C.A. Rentistas)
259.  Martin Orta (C.A. Rentistas)
260.  Washington Rodriguez (C.A. Rentistas)
261.  Rodrigo Vazquez (C.A. Rentistas)
262.  Danilo Baltierra (C.A. Rentistas)
263.  Fabian Porley (C.A. Rentistas)
264.  Carlos Macchi (C.A. Rentistas)
265.  Cesar Molina (C.A. Rentistas)
266.  Gustavo Sotelo (C.A. Rentistas)
267.  Team Photo (C.A. River Plate)
268.  Team Photo (C.A. River Plate)
269.  Badge (C.A. River Plate)
270.  Alejandro Grandi (C.A. River Plate)
271.  Diego Varela (C.A. River Plate)
272.  Carlos Gutierrez (C.A. River Plate)
273.  Alejandro Freitas (C.A. River Plate)
274.  Raul Salazar (C.A. River Plate)
275.  Matias Cresseri (C.A. River Plate)
276.  Davis Barone (C.A. River Plate)
277.  Santigo Silva (C.A. River Plate)
278.  Carlos Aguiar (C.A. River Plate)
279.  Jose Alzugaray (C.A. River Plate)
280.  Jose Denis (C.A. River Plate)
281.  Adrian Sarkissian (C.A. River Plate)
282.  Gonzalo Lemes (C.A. River Plate)
283.  Diego Tito (C.A. River Plate)
284.  Joaquin Burutaran (C.A. River Plate)
285.  Mario Gastan (C.A. River Plate)
286.  Team Photo (Rocha F.C.)
287.  Team Photo (Rocha F.C.)
288.  Badge (Rocha F.C.)
289.  Cesar Olivera (Rocha F.C.)
290.  Julio Iguinis (Rocha F.C.)
291.  Enrique Saravia (Rocha F.C.)
292.  Nestor Rosa (Rocha F.C.)
293.  Darling Gayol (Rocha F.C.)
294.  Hector Mendez (Rocha F.C.)
295.  Mario Carballo (Rocha F.C.)
296.  Martin Gonzalez (Rocha F.C.)
297.  Juan R. Carrasco (Rocha F.C.)
298.  Jose Cardozo (Rocha F.C.)
299.  Jair Rosa (Rocha F.C.)
300.  Luis Muniz (Rocha F.C.)
301.  Angelo Lamanna (Rocha F.C.)
302.  Herley Gonzalez (Rocha F.C.)
303.  Enrique Ferraro (Rocha F.C.)
304.  Luis Magueregui (Rocha F.C.)
305.  Team Photo (Tacuarembo F.C.)
306.  Team Photo (Tacuarembo F.C.)
307.  Badge (Tacuarembo F.C.)
308.  Gustavo Desirello (Tacuarembo F.C.)
309.  Richard Acosta (Tacuarembo F.C.)
310.  Delmar Escotto (Tacuarembo F.C.)
311.  Aldo Diaz (Tacuarembo F.C.)
312.  Jorge Moncechi (Tacuarembo F.C.)
313.  Darwin Quintana (Tacuarembo F.C.)
314.  Angel Leon (Tacuarembo F.C.)
315.  Hector Vazquez (Tacuarembo F.C.)
316.  Hugues Mblakop (Tacuarembo F.C.)
317.  Luis Cor (Tacuarembo F.C.)
318.  Nicanor Leal (Tacuarembo F.C.)
319.  Gonzalo Goyen (Tacuarembo F.C.)
320.  Jorge Almada (Tacuarembo F.C.)
321.  Nazaire Tatap (Tacuarembo F.C.)
322.  Blaise Momo (Tacuarembo F.C.)
323.  Amaranto Abascal (Tacuarembo F.C.)