Saturday, 3 March 2018

Fher (Spain) - Campeonato Mundial de Futbol 1962


1962
Campeonato Mundial de Futbol 1962
Fher
Spain
332 stickers

The Fher/Disgra versions of this album include Spanish players that don't feature in other versions - Pesudo, Paquito, Mestre, Vergés, Puskas, Piquer, Adelardo, Tejada, Jones, Pachin, Vicente, Sadurni, Segarra, Gracia, Amancio , Reija and Zaldua (four of them are shown above). They appear over four pages, three at the front of the album and one page at the back.

Carmelo (España)
Araquistain (España)
Calleja (España)
Rivilla (España)
Garay (España)
Etura (España)
Santamaría (España)
Aguirre (España)
Ruiz Sosa (España)
Gensana (España)
Echeverría (España)
Zoco (España)
Guillot (España)
Martínez (España)
Suárez (España)
Del Sol (España)
Di Stéfano (España)
Collar (España)
Gento (España)
Peiró (España)
Paquito (España)
Pesudo (España)
Mestres (España)
Vergés (España)
Puskas (España)
Piquer (España)
Adelardo (España)
Tejada (España)
Jones (España)
Pachín (España)
Hodgkinson (Inglaterra)
Springett (Inglaterra)
Anderson (Inglaterra)
Musgrove (Inglaterra)
Ron Flowers (Inglaterra)
Jimmy Armfield (Inglaterra)
Mcneil (Inglaterra)
Gerry Hitchens (Inglaterra)
Bobby Charlton (Inglaterra)
Pointer (Inglaterra)
Haynes (Inglaterra)
Robson (Inglaterra)
Wilson (Inglaterra)
Connelly (Inglaterra)
Greaves (Inglaterra)
Crawford (Inglaterra)
Byrne (Inglaterra)
Miller (Inglaterra)
Maurice Norman (Inglaterra)
Danny Blanchflower (Inglaterra)
Zazalli (Chile)
Escutti (Chile)
Bello (Chile)
Tobar (Chile)
Valdés (Chile)
Landa (Chile)
Leonel Sánchez (Chile)
Sepúlveda (Chile)
Musso (Chile)
Contreras (Chile)
Raúl Sánchez (Chile)
Ramírez (Chile)
Valentini (Chile)
Moreno (Chile)
Eyzaguirre (Chile)
Toro (Chile)
Campos (Chile)
Pouilloux (Chile)
Navarro (Chile)
González (Chile)
Albertosi (Italia)
Buffon (Italia)
Sarti (Italia)
Ferrini (Italia)
Lojacono (Italia)
Rivera (Italia)
Pascutti (Italia)
Pavinato (Franco)
Danova (Franco)
Marchesi (Franco)
Sivori (Franco)
Mora (Franco)
Nicole (Franco)
Petris (Franco)
Capra (Franco)
Milani (Franco)
Corso (Franco)
Malatrasi (Franco)
Orlando (Franco)
Mauro (Brasil)
Gilmar (Brasil)
Beline (Brasil)
Julinho (Brasil)
Waldir (Brasil)
Bene (Brasil)
N. Santos (Brasil)
Zogalo (Brasil)
Zito (Brasil)
Aldemar (Brasil)
Coutinho (Brasil)
Pepe (Brasil)
Amarildo (Brasil)
Chinezinho (Brasil)
Rildo (Brasil)
Joel (Brasil)
Garrincha (Brasil)
Vavá (Brasil)
Didí (Brasil)
Pelé (Brasil)
Sitro (Argentina)
Roma (Argentina)
Sainz (Argentina)
Rattin (Argentina)
Vidal (Argentina)
A. Peanno (Argentina)
Wladislao (Argentina)
Sacchi (Argentina)
L. Artime (Argentina)
Sosa (Argentina)
R. Delgado (Argentina)
Blanco (Argentina)
J. Sanfilippo (Argentina)
A. Raúl (Argentina)
C. Simeone (Argentina)
Corbatta (Argentina)
Negri (Argentina)
Menéndez (Argentina)
M. Griguol (Argentina)
R. Oskar (Argentina)
Pernumian (Suiza)
Elsener (Suiza)
Kernen (Suiza)
Vonlanden (Suiza)
Wuthrich (Suiza)
Antenen (Suiza)
Frigerio (Suiza)
Morf (Suiza)
Brobety (Suiza)
Ballamann (Suiza)
Schneiter (Suiza)
Neider (Suiza)
Bani (Suiza)
Tachella (Suiza)
Potier (Suiza)
Eschmann (Suiza)
Wust (Suiza)
Sosa (Uruguay)
Maibana (Uruguay)
Rocha (Uruguay)
Martínez (Uruguay)
De Souza (Uruguay)
Méndez (Uruguay)
Silva (Uruguay)
Gonzálvez (Uruguay)
Pinto (Uruguay)
Cubilla (Uruguay)
Sasia (Uruguay)
Álvarez (Uruguay)
Pérez (Uruguay)
Escalada (Uruguay)
R. Sosa (Uruguay)
González (Uruguay)
Bergara (Uruguay)
Cubillas (Uruguay)
E. Álvarez (Uruguay)
Troche (Uruguay)
Kotbjuhn (Alemania)
Tilkoski (Alemania)
Derfel (Alemania)
Stinka (Alemania)
Hermann (Alemania)
Koslowsky (Alemania)
Brulls (Alemania)
Seeler (Alemania)
Vollmar (Alemania)
Lutz (Alemania)
Szymaniak (Alemania)
Giesemann (Alemania)
Rahn (Alemania)
Erhardt (Alemania)
Schulz (Alemania)
Ewert (Alemania)
Olk (Alemania)
Nowak (Alemania)
Kress (Alemania)
Schnellinger (Alemania)
Jovanovic (Yugoeslavia)
Stojanovic (Yugoeslavia)
Jusufi (Yugoeslavia)
Radakovic (Yugoeslavia)
Soskic (Yugoeslavia)
Mujic (Yugoeslavia)
Zebec (Yugoeslavia)
Bena (Yugoeslavia)
Pojevic (Yugoeslavia)
Vasovic (Yugoeslavia)
Jerkovic (Yugoeslavia)
Cebinac (Yugoeslavia)
Knez (Yugoeslavia)
Kovacevic (Yugoeslavia)
Sekularac (Yugoeslavia)
Bego (Yugoeslavia)
Durkovic (Yugoeslavia)
Galic (Yugoeslavia)
Takac (Yugoeslavia)
Perusic (Yugoeslavia)
Massopust (Checoeslovaquia)
Schroiff (Checoeslovaquia)
Adamec (Checoeslovaquia)
Krasnak (Checoeslovaquia)
Novak (Checoeslovaquia)
Hledik (Checoeslovaquia)
Kucera (Checoeslovaquia)
Pospichal (Checoeslovaquia)
Tichy (Checoeslovaquia)
Puskal (Checoeslovaquia)
Dvorak (Checoeslovaquia)
Jelinek (Checoeslovaquia)
Scherer (Checoeslovaquia)
Bubernik (Checoeslovaquia)
Popluhar (Checoeslovaquia)
Kouba (Checoeslovaquia)
Kadraba (Checoeslovaquia)
Safranek (Checoeslovaquia)
Strabany (Checoeslovaquia)
Jindra (Checoeslovaquia)
Maslachenko (Rusia)
Yashin (Rusia)
Netto (Rusia)
Chrislenko (Rusia)
Metreveli (Rusia)
Sabo (Rusia)
Mosaliew (Rusia)
Danilov (Rusia)
R. Ambartzumyan (Rusia)
Dubinsky (Rusia)
Kanevsky (Rusia)
Podelnieki (Rusia)
Meshi (Rusia)
J. Ambartzumyan (Rusia)
Manoshim (Rusia)
Ivanov (Rusia)
Ostrovski (Rusia)
Maslenkin (Rusia)
Bagricz (Rusia)
Kessariew (Rusia)
Sánchez (Colombia)
Hernández (Colombia)
Rada (Colombia)
Serrano (Colombia)
M. González (Colombia)
Aponte (Colombia)
H. González (Colombia)
López (Colombia)
Botero (Colombia)
Gamboa (Colombia)
Coll (Colombia)
Echeveray (Colombia)
Silva (Colombia)
Alzate (Colombia)
Escobar (Colombia)
Tovar (Colombia)
Pérez (Colombia)
Klinger (Colombia)
Calle (Colombia)
Arias (Colombia)
Ilku (Hungría)
Grosics (Hungría)
Bodor (Hungría)
Szigetti (Hungría)
Sarosi (Hungría)
Karpati (Hungría)
Bundzsak (Hungría)
Sandor (Hungría)
Rajna (Hungría)
Boszik (Hungría)
Monostori (Hungría)
Vasas (Hungría)
Kotasz (Hungría)
Friedmanszki (Hungría)
Metrai (Hungría)
Talica (Hungría)
Sipos (Hungría)
Fenyvesi (Hungría)
Palotai (Hungría)
Solimosi (Hungría)
Mota (Méjico)
Carbajal (Méjico)
Del Águila (Méjico)
Cárdenas (Méjico)
Sepúlveda (Méjico)
Ortiz (Méjico)
Ponce (Méjico)
Del Muro (Méjico)
Nájera (Méjico)
Jaúregui (Méjico)
Peña (Méjico)
Larrasolo (Méjico)
Ruvalcaba (Méjico)
Baeza (Méjico)
Romero (Méjico)
Chaires (Méjico)
Farfán (Méjico)
Jasso (Méjico)
Díaz (Méjico)
De la Barca (Méjico)
Diev (Bulgaria)
Naidenov (Bulgaria)
Kolev (Bulgaria)
Iliev (Bulgaria)
Kovatchev (Bulgaria)
Metodiev (Bulgaria)
Iankov (Bulgaria)
Alexiev (Bulgaria)
Debromir (Bulgaria)
Jakimov (Bulgaria)
Rakarov (Bulgaria)
Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
Velikov (Bulgaria)
Dimov (Bulgaria)
Jetchev (Bulgaria)
Jordanov (Bulgaria)
Zarov (Bulgaria)
Manolov (Bulgaria)
Sadurní (España)
Vicente (España)
Rodri (España)
Segarra (España)
Gracia (España)
Amancio (España)
Zaldua (España)
Reija (España)

Topps - Match Attax 2017/2018 (119) - India Edition


2017-18
Match Attax 2017/2018
Topps
India
250 cards approx.

Match Attax was released in India last month. I'm not sure how many cards have been issued but it seems to be approximately 250. As in previous years some of the cards differ considerably from the U.K. release. This checklist is a work in progress, please feel free to contribute.
UPDATE (04-03-2018 14:35):  Two more cards added, thanks to Roger Pashby.
UPDATE (20-03-2018 11:50:  Another card added to the checklist and a few more scans added too, thanks to Roger Pashby.

14.  Shkodran Mustafi (Arsenal)
15.  Sead Kolasinac (Arsenal)
17. Granit Xhaka (Arsenal)
19.  Alexandre Lacazette (Arsenal)
112.  Victor Lindelof (Manchester United)
113.  Antonio Valencia (Manchester United)
117.  Juan Mata (Manchester United)
182.  Jonny Evans (West Bromwich Albion)

Match Attax 2017-18 - Star Player

207.  Wayne Rooney (Everton)
208.  Aaron Mooy (Huddersfield Town)   -   added 04-03-2018  -  thanks to Roger Pashby
213.  Ayoze Perez (Newcastle United)

Match Attax 2017-18 - Club Badge

221.  AFC Bournemouth
222.  Arsenal
223.  Brighton & Hove Albion
224.  Burnley
225.  Chelsea
226.  Crystal Palace
227.  Everton
228.  Huddersfield Town
229.  Leicester City
230.  Liverpool
231.  Manchester City
232.  Manchester United
233.  Newcastle United
234.  Southampton
235.  Stoke City
236.  Swansea City
237.  Tottenham Hotspur
238.  Watford
239.  West Bromwich Albion
240.  West Ham United

Match Attax 2017-18 - Man of the Match

241.  
242.  Jordan Pickford (Everton)
243.  
244.  
245.  Manuel Lanzini (West Ham United)

Match Attax 2017-18 - 100 Club

246.  David De Gea (Manchester United)

Trëma - Spacix 3D (01) - Footia


1996
Spacix 3D - Footia
Trëma
Switzerland
397 cards (14 football)

John Levitt has provided some scans and information about these cards. The cards were issued in packs of mini Snickers, Mars Bars and Milky Way bars. The cards themselves have a Sci-Fi /Space orientation and are split between male and female depictions (the male has "or" on the end of the name whereas the female has "ix" on the end). They have rounded corners and measure 80mm x 55mm and all have standard Spacix backs. The cards are lenticular and show the name of the product they came with and/or the title of the set in the top left hand corner, the right hand corner mainly has a coloured circle which shows the card number /12 (two images of the Centrix card are shown to give some idea of how the card looks when it's is moved). The bottom of the card shows the valuations to enable you the play the game (whatever it is).
The collection is made up of 33 different 12 card sets - 396 cards plus a 3D card, making a set of 397 cards.

Spacix - Footia (Snickers)

1/12.  Backor
2/12.  Backix
3/12.  Stoppor
4/12.  Stoppix
5/12.  Scoror
6/12.  Scorix
7/12.  Keeptrainor
8/12.  Keeptrainix
9/12.  Centror
10/12.  Centrix
11/12.  Attackor
12/12.  Attackix

Spacix - Themes

Alpina (12)
Arena (12)
Atlantida (12)
Azura - Nivéa (12)
Coloria - M & M's (12)
Cometa - Milky Way (12)
Coralia - Bounty (12)
Creativa (12)
Cupida - Coca Cola Light (12)
Dinosauria - Het Volk (12)
Energa - Mars (12)
Exotica - Bounty (12)
Exploria - Het Volk (12)
Festiva - Anco (12)
Footia - Snickers (12)
Fruxia - Minute Maid (12)
Fugua - Twix (12)
Insecta (12)
Magica - Milky Way (12)
Melodia - Twix (12)
Moovia - Peugeot (12)
Musica - Coca-Cola (12)
Nutria - Kellogg's (12)
Pyramida - McDonald's (12)
Robotica (12)
Solara - Coca-Cola (12)
Spacix 3D cards (1)
Sportia - Snickers (12)
Superia - Kellogg's (12)
Titania - Mars (12)
Urbana - Sprite (12)
Urbana - Sprite Fanta (12)
Vitalia - Kellogg's (12)
Voltaga - Fanta (12)

Aston Villa F.C. - Aston Villa F.C. Player Cards (1994-95)


1994-95
Aston Villa F.C. Player Cards
Aston Villa F.C.
21 cards known

Thanks to Jon Farrelly for much of the information included here.

1.  Nigel Spink
2.  Earl Barrett
3.  Steve Staunton
4.  Shaun Teale
5.  Paul McGrath
7.  Ray Houghton
8.  John Fashanu
9.  Dean Saunders
10.  Dalian Atkinson
11.  Andy Townsend
12.  Nii Lamptey
13.  Mark Bosnich
14.  Garry Parker
15.  Phil King
16.  Ugo Ehiogu
18.  Dwight Yorke
19.  Graham Fenton
20.  Bryan Small
21.  Dave Farrell
22.  Guy Whittingham
Jim Barron

Sporting Kanses City - Sporting Kansas City Player Cards (2016)


2016
Sporting Kansas City Player Cards
Sporting Kansas City
USA
27 cards

2.  Erik Palmer-Brown
3.  Ike Opara
4.  Kevin Ellis
5.  Matt Besler
6.  Paulo Nagamura
7.  Chance Myers
8.  Graham Zusi
9.  Krisztian Nemeth
10.  Benny Feilhaber
11.  Brad Davis
12.  Mikey Lopez
13.  Amaddu Dia
14.  Dom Dwyer
15.  Seth Sinovic
16.  Servando Carrasco
17.  Saad Abdul-Salaam
21.  Jon Kempin
22.  Connor Hallisey
23.  Jalil Anibaba
25.  Alec Kann
27.  Roger Espinoza
29.  Tim Melia
37.  Jacob Peterson
93.  Soni Mustivar
94.  Jimmy Medranda
96.  Jordi Quintilla
Peter Vermes (Manager)

Panini (Spain) - Adrenalyn XL Liga Santander 2017-18 (10) - Jugón 134 - Edición Limitada



2017-18
Adrenalyn XL Liga Santander 2017-18
Panini
Spain
462 cards + LE's

Two Limited Edition cards are included with the new issue (No. 134) of Jugón  magazine.

Joaquín (Real Betis)
Umtit (F.C. Barcelona)

Topps (Germany) - Bundesliga Offizielle Sticker Kollektion 2017/2018 (04) - Borussia Mönchendgladbach


2017-18
Bundesliga Offizielle Sticker Kollektion 2017/2018
Topps
Germany
294 stickers

An illustrated checklist of the Borussia Mönchendgladbach stickers, provided by Katrin.

SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Babelsberg 03 Autogrammkarten (2017-18)


2017-18
SV Babelsberg 03 Autogrammkarten
SV Babelsberg 03
Germany
25 cards

1.  Marvin Gladrow
3.  Lukas Knechtel
5.  Erdal Akdari
6.  Mike Eglseder
7.  Kubilay Büyükdemir
8.  Emre Stang
9.  Andis Shala
10.  Manuel Hoffmann
11.  Nader El-Jindaoui
12.  Kai Spangenberg
14.  Leonard Koch
16.  Philip Saalbach
17.  Abdulkadir Beyazit
19.  Antonin Hennig
20.  Farid Abderrahmane
21.  Sven Reimann
22.  Lionel Salla
23.  Tim Steuk
24.  Lukas Wilton
27.  Tino Schmidt
28.  Marco Flügel
33.  Masami Okada
34.  Tobias Dombrowa
Almedin Civa (Trainer)
Matze Boron

Sticker Stars (Germany) - SSVg Velbert 02 (2017-18)


2017-18
SSVg Velbert 02
Sticker Stars
Germany
460 stickers

A locally issued album but I don't have a checklist.

Match! magazine - 15 New Heroes! (Booklet)


2017-18
15 New Heroes!
Match! magazine
1 poster booklet

Another A4 poster booklet is included with issue no. 1964 of Match! magazine, dated 27 February - 5 March, 2018.

Cover.  Lewis Grabban (Aston Villa), Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Arsenal), Olivier Giroud (Chelsea), Aexander Sorloth (Crystal Palace), Aymeric Laporte (Manchester City), Cenk Tosun (Everton)
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Arsenal)
Lewis Grabban (Aston Villa)
Jurgen Locadia (Brighton & Hove Albion)
Olivier Giroud (Chelsea)
Aexander Sorloth (Crystal Palace)
Cenk Tosun (Everton)
Aymeric Laporte (Manchester City)
Tim Cagill (Millwall)
Ashley Fletcher (Sunderland)
Andy King (Swansea City)
Patrice Evra (West Ham United)
Benik Afobe (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
?
?
?

Futera - Liverpool F.C. - Fans Selection (1999) (03) - Player/Stadium Montage


1998-99
Liverpool F.C.  - Fans Selection
Futera Fans Selection
99 cards

The 9-card Player & Stadium Montage.

Friday, 2 March 2018

Panini (Czech Republic) - Český Fotbal 1997



1996-97
Český Fotbal 1997
Panini
Czech Republic
420 stickers

1.  Team (Czech Republic)
2.  Team (Czech Republic)
3.  Team (Czech Republic)
4.  Team (Czech Republic)
5.  Badge (Czech Republic)
6.  Petr Kouba (Czech Republic)
7.  Pavel Srnicek (Czech Republic)
8.  Jan Suchoparek (Czech Republic)
9.  Karel Rada (Czech Republic)
10.  Miroslav Kadlec (Czech Republic)
11.  Lubos Kubik (Czech Republic)
12.  Michal Hornak (Czech Republic)
13.  Radoslav Latal (Czech Republic)
14.  Jiri Nemec (Czech Republic)
15.  Karel Poborsky (Czech Republic)
16.  Pavel nedved (Czech Republic)
17.  Radek Bejbl (Czech Republic)
18.  Patrik Berger (Czech Republic)
19.  Pavel Novotny (Czech Republic)
20.  Vladimir Smicer (Czech Republic)
21.  Pavel Kuka (Czech Republic)
22.  Badge (Banik Ostrava)
23.  Team (Banik Ostrava)
24.  Team (Banik Ostrava)
25.  Vit Baranek (Banik Ostrava)
26.  Petr Maslej (Banik Ostrava)
27.  Roman Nohavica (Banik Ostrava)
28.  Pavel Harazim (Banik Ostrava)
29.  Dusan Vrto (Banik Ostrava)
30.  Ludek Zorahal (Banik Ostrava)
31.  Richard Hrotek (Banik Ostrava)
32.  Ales Pikl (Banik Ostrava)
33.  Vladimir Skalba (Banik Ostrava)
34.  Radomir Sloncik (Banik Ostrava)
35.  Martin Cizek (Banik Ostrava)
36.  Lubomir Knoflicek (Banik Ostrava)
37.  Michal Pancik (Banik Ostrava)
38.  Petr Samec (Banik Ostrava)
39.  Badge (Boby Brno)
40.  Team (Boby Brno)
41.  Team (Boby Brno)
42.  Lubos Pribyl (Boby Brno)
43.  Petr Krivanek (Boby Brno)
44.  Viliam Vidumsky (Boby Brno)
45.  Jan Palinek (Boby Brno)
46.  Jan Marosi (Boby Brno)
47.  Richard Dostalek (Boby Brno)
48.  Patrik Siegl (Boby Brno)
49.  Roman Siroky (Boby Brno)
50.  Zdenek Valnoha (Boby Brno)
51.  Marek Zubek (Boby Brno)
52.  Michal Kolomaznik (Boby Brno)
53.  Marcel Cupak (Boby Brno)
54.  Patrik Holomek (Boby Brno)
55.  Vladimir Chaloupka (Boby Brno)
56.  Badge (Bohemians 1905)
57.  Team (Bohemians 1905)
58.  Team (Bohemians 1905)
59.  Jan Musil (Bohemians 1905)
60.  Jan Vojnar (Bohemians 1905)
61.  Jaroslav Vrabel (Bohemians 1905)
62.  Prokop Vyravsky (Bohemians 1905)
63.  Josef Nesvacil (Bohemians 1905)
64.  Marek Nikl (Bohemians 1905)
65.  Vladimir Sadilek (Bohemians 1905)
66.  Jaroslav Veltrusky (Bohemians 1905)
67.  Roman Jun (Bohemians 1905)
68.  Radek Krejcik (Bohemians 1905)
69.  Tomas Kuchar (Bohemians 1905)
70.  Milos Moravec (Bohemians 1905)
71.  Jiri Novak (Bohemians 1905)
72.  Marcel Svejdik (Bohemians 1905)
73.  Badge (Hradec Kralove)
74.  Team (Hradec Kralove)
75.  Team (Hradec Kralove)
76.  Tomas Postulka (Hradec Kralove)
77.  Karel Urbanek (Hradec Kralove)
78.  Libor Polomsky (Hradec Kralove)
79.  Julius Bielik (Hradec Kralove)
80.  Jaroslav Michalicka (Hradec Kralove)
81.  Petr Pokorny (Hradec Kralove)
82.  Petr Drozo (Hradec Kralove)
83.  Roman Gibala (Hradec Kralove)
84.  Ales Hynek (Hradec Kralove)
85.  Tomas Kucera (Hradec Kralove)
86.  Milan Ptacek (Hradec Kralove)
87.  Dalibor Slezak (Hradec Kralove)
88.  Petr Strnadel (Hradec Kralove)
89.  Ladislav Simco (Hradec Kralove)
90.  Badge (Ceske Budejovice)
91.  Team (Ceske Budejovice)
92.  Team (Ceske Budejovice)
93.  Pavol Svantner (Ceske Budejovice)
94.  Radek Tejml (Ceske Budejovice)
95.  Libor Koller (Ceske Budejovice)
96.  Stanislav Marek (Ceske Budejovice)
97.  Ales Nesicky (Ceske Budejovice)
98.  Pavel Mejor (Ceske Budejovice)
99.  Pavel Babka (Ceske Budejovice)
100.  Petr Hruska (Ceske Budejovice)
101.  Stanislav Vlcek (Ceske Budejovice)
102.  Erich Brabec (Ceske Budejovice)
103.  Ladislav Fujdiar (Ceske Budejovice)
104.  Martin Havel (Ceske Budejovice)
105.  Jozef Kostelnik (Ceske Budejovice)
106.  Jan Saidl (Ceske Budejovice)
107.  Badge (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
108.  Team (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
109.  Team (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
110.  Zdenek Janos (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
111.  Roman Skuhravy (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
112.  Jan Sopko (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
113.  Martin Vejprava (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
114.  Tomas Pozar (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
115.  Pavel Medynsky (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
116.  Jaromir Navratil (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
117.  Robert Neumann (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
118.  Pavel Penicka (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
119.  David Breda (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
120.  Radim Holub (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
121.  Radovan Hromadko (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
122.  Martin Prochazka (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
123.  Ludek Zelenka (Jablonec Nad Nisou)
124.  Badge (Karvina 1945)
125.  Team (Karvina 1945)
126.  Team (Karvina 1945)
127.  Michal Vaclavik (Karvina 1945)
128.  Petr Javorek (Karvina 1945)
129.  Juraj Mintal (Karvina 1945)
130.  Miroslav Onufer (Karvina 1945)
131.  Martin Plachta (Karvina 1945)
132.  Rene Benefi (Karvina 1945)
133.  Miroslav Kaloc (Karvina 1945)
134.  Pavel Kubes (Karvina 1945)
135.  Ladislav Sulak (Karvina 1945)
136.  Radomir Sulak (Karvina 1945)
137.  Vitezslav Tuma (Karvina 1945)
138.  Premysl Kovar (Karvina 1945)
139.  Jan Masiar (Karvina 1945)
140.  Vlastimil Rysavy (Karvina 1945)
141.  Badge (Kaucuk Opava)
142.  Team (Kaucuk Opava)
143.  Team (Kaucuk Opava)
144.  Rene Twardzik (Kaucuk Opava)
145.  Ales Rozsypal (Kaucuk Opava)
146.  Ales Hellebrand (Kaucuk Opava)
147.  Miroslav Kamas (Kaucuk Opava)
148.  Karel Orel (Kaucuk Opava)
149.  Jan Pejsa (Kaucuk Opava)
150.  Jaroslav Kolinek (Kaucuk Opava)
151.  Radim Kucera (Kaucuk Opava)
152.  Jan Baranek (Kaucuk Opava)
153.  Jiri Bartl (Kaucuk Opava)
154.  Alois Grussmann (Kaucuk Opava)
155.  Roman Hendrych (Kaucuk Opava)
156.  Roman Janousek (Kaucuk Opava)
157.  Martin Rozhon (Kaucuk Opava)
158.  Badge (Petra Drnovice 1932)
159.  Team (Petra Drnovice 1932)
160.  Team (Petra Drnovice 1932)
161.  Pavel Barcuch (Petra Drnovice 1932)
162.  Milan Postulka (Petra Drnovice 1932)
163.  Jaroslav Silhavy (Petra Drnovice 1932)
164.  Michal Slachta (Petra Drnovice 1932)
165.  Ivan Valachovic (Petra Drnovice 1932)
166.  Petr Vesely (Petra Drnovice 1932)
167.  Jozef Weber (Petra Drnovice 1932)
168.  Bronislav Cervenka (Petra Drnovice 1932)
169.  Miroslav Holenak (Petra Drnovice 1932)
170.  Richard Jukl (Petra Drnovice 1932)
171.  Robert Kafka (Petra Drnovice 1932)
172.  Miroslav Kufa (Petra Drnovice 1932)
173.  Jozef Majoros (Petra Drnovice 1932)
174.  Radek Drulak (Petra Drnovice 1932)
175.  Badge (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
176.  Team (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
177.  Team (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
178.  Martin Vaniak (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
179.  Martin Kotuilek (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
180.  Michal Kovar (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
181.  Oldrich Machala (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
182.  Tomas Ujfalusi (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
183.  Karel Rada (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
184.  Michal Smarda (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
185.  Josef Mucha (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
186.  Jiri Balcarek (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
187.  Jiri Barborik (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
188.  Jiri Poviser (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
189.  Marek Holly (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
190.  Miroslav Baranek (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
191.  Radek Onderka (Sigma Olomouc 1919)
192.  Badge (Slavia Praha)
193.  Team (Slavia Praha)
194.  Team (Slavia Praha)
195.  Jan Stejskal (Slavia Praha)
196.  Sladjan Asanin (Slavia Praha)
197.  Martin Penicka (Slavia Praha)
198.  Lubos Kubik (Slavia Praha)
199.  Edvard Lasota (Slavia Praha)
200.  Jiri Lerch (Slavia Praha)
201.  Pavel Novotny (Slavia Praha)
202.  Pavel Horvath (Slavia Praha)
203.  Jaromir Jindracek (Slavia Praha)
204.  Daniel Smejkal (Slavia Praha)
205.  Ivo Ulich (Slavia Praha)
206.  Robert Vagner (Slavia Praha)
207.  Karel Vacha (Slavia Praha)
208.  Jiri Vavra (Slavia Praha)
209.  Badge (Slovan Liberec)
210.  Team (Slovan Liberec)
211.  Team (Slovan Liberec)
212.  Ladislav Maier (Slovan Liberec)
213.  Ludek Klusacek (Slovan Liberec)
214.  Josef Lexa (Slovan Liberec)
215.  Oleg Lizogub (Slovan Liberec)
216.  Michal Hrbek (Slovan Liberec)
217.  Roman Tyce (Slovan Liberec)
218.  Benjamin Vomacka (Slovan Liberec)
219.  Milan Bouda (Slovan Liberec)
220.  Martin Cupr (Slovan Liberec)
221.  Martin Hasek (Slovan Liberec)
222.  Libor Janacek (Slovan Liberec)
223.  Marian Klago (Slovan Liberec)
224.  Martin Barbaric (Slovan Liberec)
225.  Miroslav Sebesta (Slovan Liberec)
226.  Badge (Sparta Praha)
227.  Team (Sparta Praha)
228.  Team (Sparta Praha)
229.  Michal Caloun (Sparta Praha)
230.  Ivan Ondruska (Sparta Praha)
231.  Tomas Repka (Sparta Praha)
232.  Petr Babriel (Sparta Praha)
233.  Peter Gunda (Sparta Praha)
234.  Jiri Novotny (Sparta Praha)
235.  Michal Hornak (Sparta Praha)
236.  Vlastimil Svoboda (Sparta Praha)
237.  Zdenek Svoboda (Sparta Praha)
238.  Martin Frydek (Sparta Praha)
239.  Lumir Mistr (Sparta Praha)
240.  Vratislav Lokvenc (Sparta Praha)
241.  Josef Obajdin (Sparta Praha)
242.  Horst Siegl (Sparta Praha)
243.  Badge (FK Teplice)
244.  Team (FK Teplice)
245.  Team (FK Teplice)
246.  Libor Machacek (FK Teplice)
247.  Vladislav Mikiska (FK Teplice)
248.  Zbynek Rampacek (FK Teplice)
249.  Radek Krondak (FK Teplice)
250.  Petr Brabec (FK Teplice)
251.  Petr Bystron (FK Teplice)
252.  Pavel Fasner (FK Teplice)
253.  Zdenko Frtala (FK Teplice)
254.  Svatopluk Habanec (FK Teplice)
255.  Miroslav Chytra (FK Teplice)
256.  Josef Just (FK Teplice)
257.  Radek Divecky (FK Teplice)
258.  Petr Fousek (FK Teplice)
259.  Pavel Verbir (FK Teplice)
260.  Badge (FC Viktoria Plzen)
261.  Team (FC Viktoria Plzen)
262.  Team (FC Viktoria Plzen)
263.  Jiri Voskya (FC Viktoria Plzen)
264.  Zdenek Becka (FC Viktoria Plzen)
265.  Michal Drahorad (FC Viktoria Plzen)
266.  Miroslav Janota (FC Viktoria Plzen)
267.  Petr Vlcek (FC Viktoria Plzen)
268.  Milos Slaby (FC Viktoria Plzen)
269.  Jiri Studenik (FC Viktoria Plzen)
270.  Patrik Jezek (FC Viktoria Plzen)
271.  Miroslav Mika (FC Viktoria Plzen)
272.  Jaromir Plocek (FC Viktoria Plzen)
273.  Jiri Skala (FC Viktoria Plzen)
274.  Martin Kulhanek (FC Viktoria Plzen)
275.  Tomas Herman (FC Viktoria Plzen)
276.  Martin Hridel (FC Viktoria Plzen)
277.  Badge (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
278.  Team (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
279.  Team (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
280.  Oldrich Parizek (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
281.  Tomas Urban (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
282.  Miroslav Vapenik (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
283.  Jan Buryan (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
284.  Antonin Mlejinsky (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
285.  Jiri Casko (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
286.  Michal Petrous (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
287.  Petr Holota (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
288.  Miloslav Kordule (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
289.  Jaroslav Lozek (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
290.  Frantisek Koubek (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
291.  Daniel Masek (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
292.  Michal Nehoda (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
293.  Marek Trval (Viktoria Zizkov 1903)
294.  Team (Lazne Bohdanec)
295.  Martin Tomek (Lazne Bohdanec)
295.  Jiri Valta (Lazne Bohdanec)
296.  Antonin Spevak (Lazne Bohdanec)
296.  Josef Ringel (Lazne Bohdanec)
297.  Josef Matousek (Lazne Bohdanec)
297.  Josef Sojka (Lazne Bohdanec)
298.  Jiri Jeseta (Lazne Bohdanec)
298.  Rostislav Machacek (Lazne Bohdanec)
299.  Roman Pavelka II (Lazne Bohdanec)
299.  Tomas Krejcik (Lazne Bohdanec)
300.  Martin Svedik (Lazne Bohdanec)
300.  Jaroslav Schindler (Lazne Bohdanec)
301.  Badge (Lazne Bohdanec)
302.  Team (Banik Havirov)
303.  Milan Miklas (Banik Havirov)
303.  Radomir Korytar (Banik Havirov)
304.  Tomas Freizler (Banik Havirov)
304.  Radim Majer (Banik Havirov)
305.  Tomas Zima (Banik Havirov)
305.  Libor Fryc (Banik Havirov)
306.  Radim Chveja (Banik Havirov)
306.  Ivan Mahut (Banik Havirov)
307.  Kamil Matuszny (Banik Havirov)
307.  David Kotrys (Banik Havirov)
308.  Marek Ulehla (Banik Havirov)
308.  Michal Krabec (Banik Havirov)
309.  Badge (Banik Havirov)
310.  Badge (Ceska Lipa)
311.  Team (Ceska Lipa)
312.  Petr Macek (Ceska Lipa)
312.  Zoran Jovanoski (Ceska Lipa)
313.  Josef Vins (Ceska Lipa)
313.  Miroslav Stepanek (Ceska Lipa)
314.  Vladimir Bluml (Ceska Lipa)
314.  Vladimir Juricek (Ceska Lipa)
315.  Ales Vanecek (Ceska Lipa)
315.  Marek Smola (Ceska Lipa)
316.  Michal Jiran (Ceska Lipa)
316.  Martin Hapiak (Ceska Lipa)
317.  Robert Caha (Ceska Lipa)
317.  Marek Vit (Ceska Lipa)
318.  Team (Dukla Praha)
319.  Antonin Kinsky (Dukla Praha)
319.  Marcel Macha (Dukla Praha)
320.  Karel Krejci (Dukla Praha)
320.  Jiri Jeslinek (Dukla Praha)
321.  Tomas Janku (Dukla Praha)
321.  Petr Papousek (Dukla Praha)
322.  Vaclav Kolousek (Dukla Praha)
322.  Jaroslav Masek (Dukla Praha)
323.  Josef Munzberger (Dukla Praha)
323.  Ivo Knoflicek (Dukla Praha)
324.  Ludek Vyskocil (Dukla Praha)
324.  Roman Pucelik (Dukla Praha)
325.  Badge (Dukla Praha)
326.  Badge (Chmel Blasny 1927)
327.  Team (Chmel Blasny 1927)
328.  Tomas Obermajer (Chmel Blasny 1927)
328.  Roman Jurenka (Chmel Blasny 1927)
329.  Libor Cihak (Chmel Blasny 1927)
329.  Radek Selicha (Chmel Blasny 1927)
330.  Jaroslav Diepold (Chmel Blasny 1927)
330.  Patrik Gedeon (Chmel Blasny 1927)
331.  Martin Kuchar (Chmel Blasny 1927)
331.  Petr Vrabec (Chmel Blasny 1927)
332.  Ales Jindra (Chmel Blasny 1927)
332.  Jaroslav Slama (Chmel Blasny 1927)
333.  Roman Hogen (Chmel Blasny 1927)
333.  Petr Pfeifer (Chmel Blasny 1927)
334.  Team (SK Chrudim 1887)
335.  Frantisek Smak (SK Chrudim 1887)
335.  Zdenek Cihlar (SK Chrudim 1887)
336.  David Kostl (SK Chrudim 1887)
336.  Martin Rocek (SK Chrudim 1887)
337.  Miroslav Obermajer (SK Chrudim 1887)
337.  Ivan Kopecky (SK Chrudim 1887)
338.  Roman Dobrusky (SK Chrudim 1887)
338.  Valdemar Horvath (SK Chrudim 1887)
339.  Roman Kyral (SK Chrudim 1887)
339.  Jaroslav Dvorak (SK Chrudim 1887)
340.  Jiri Kovarnik (SK Chrudim 1887)
340.  Dusan Dvorak (SK Chrudim 1887)
341.  Badge (SK Chrudim 1887)
342.  Badge (Uherske Hradiste)
343.  Team (Uherske Hradiste)
344.  Radovan Krasa (Uherske Hradiste)
344.  Libor Soldan (Uherske Hradiste)
345.  Libor Buzek (Uherske Hradiste)
345.  Miroslav Hlahulek (Uherske Hradiste)
346.  Miroslav Penner (Uherske Hradiste)
346.  Pavel Nemcicky (Uherske Hradiste)
347.  Ludek Vavercak (Uherske Hradiste)
347.  Robert Lamacek (Uherske Hradiste)
348.  Igor Matusek (Uherske Hradiste)
348.  Stanislav Popelka (Uherske Hradiste)
349.  Jiri Nociar (Uherske Hradiste)
349.  Roman Mikulasek (Uherske Hradiste)
350.  Team (SL LeRK Prostejov)
351.  David Galla (SL LeRK Prostejov)
351.  Tomas Hamrik (SL LeRK Prostejov)
352.  Martin Sustacek (SL LeRK Prostejov)
352.  Drahomir Zelina (SL LeRK Prostejov)
353.  Michal Stefka (SL LeRK Prostejov)
353.  Pavel Charvat (SL LeRK Prostejov)
354.  Miroslav Ctvrnicek (SL LeRK Prostejov)
354.  Pavel Svoboda (SL LeRK Prostejov)
355.  Petr Gottwald (SL LeRK Prostejov)
355.  Jiri Bures (SL LeRK Prostejov)
356.  Jan Stranel (SL LeRK Prostejov)
356.  Marek Rozsival (SL LeRK Prostejov)
357.  Badge (SL LeRK Prostejov)
358.  Badge (Pardubice 1899)
359.  Team (Pardubice 1899)
360.  Martin Schejbal (Pardubice 1899)
360.  Lukas Hlava (Pardubice 1899)
361.  Bohuslav Pilny (Pardubice 1899)
361.  Jan Uhlih (Pardubice 1899)
362.  Radek Mikan (Pardubice 1899)
362.  Marek Kopecky (Pardubice 1899)
363.  Petr Dvorak (Pardubice 1899)
363.  Miroslav Jirka (Pardubice 1899)
364.  Viktor Svestka (Pardubice 1899)
364.  Jaroslav Novotny (Pardubice 1899)
365.  Vladimir Cibulka (Pardubice 1899)
365.  Ondrej Kumpan (Pardubice 1899)
366.  Team (FK PS Prerov)
367.  Rostislav Bednarek (FK PS Prerov)
367.  Jan Koleckar (FK PS Prerov)
368.  Milan Hanko (FK PS Prerov)
368.  Vilem Dycka (FK PS Prerov)
369.  Milan Holik (FK PS Prerov)
369.  Stanislav Dostal (FK PS Prerov)
370.  Emil Necas (FK PS Prerov)
370.  Michal Gottwald (FK PS Prerov)
371.  Martin Ulman (FK PS Prerov)
371.  Martin Chory (FK PS Prerov)
372.  Miroslav Brezik (FK PS Prerov)
372.  Milan Zbranek (FK PS Prerov)
373.  Badge (FK PS Prerov)
374.  Badge (FC Tatran Postorna)
375.  Team (FC Tatran Postorna)
376.  Martin Parizek (FC Tatran Postorna)
376.  Kamil Jansta (FC Tatran Postorna)
377.  Karel Dolezal (FC Tatran Postorna)
377.  Milan Strya (FC Tatran Postorna)
378.  Antonin Kalcik (FC Tatran Postorna)
378.  Frantisek Myslik (FC Tatran Postorna)
379.  Vaclav Dvorak (FC Tatran Postorna)
379.  Martin Spinar (FC Tatran Postorna)
380.  Marek Latal (FC Tatran Postorna)
380.  Stanislav Susky (FC Tatran Postorna)
381.  Radek Sindelar (FC Tatran Postorna)
381.  Lubomir Prudek (FC Tatran Postorna)
382.  Team (FK Usti Nad Labem)
383.  Marek Laska (FK Usti Nad Labem)
383.  Pavel kares (FK Usti Nad Labem)
384.  Jan Chudy (FK Usti Nad Labem)
384.  Jiri Smidrkal (FK Usti Nad Labem)
385.  Michal Novak (FK Usti Nad Labem)
385.  Tomas Knap (FK Usti Nad Labem)
386.  Viteslav Mojzis (FK Usti Nad Labem)
386.  Evzen Vohak (FK Usti Nad Labem)
387.  Rene Simek (FK Usti Nad Labem)
387.  Bedrich Hamsa (FK Usti Nad Labem)
388.  Tomas Matejka (FK Usti Nad Labem)
388.  Martin Arazim (FK Usti Nad Labem)
389.  Badge (FC Vitkovice)
390.  Team (FC Vitkovice)
391.  Michal Kosmal (FC Vitkovice)
391.  Miroslav Karas (FC Vitkovice)
392.  Ivo Somr (FC Vitkovice)
392.  Anton Petrovsky (FC Vitkovice)
393.  Kamil Papuga (FC Vitkovice)
393.  Tadeas Gajger (FC Vitkovice)
394.  Ivo Stas (FC Vitkovice)
394.  Petr Remes (FC Vitkovice)
395.  Petr Nemec (FC Vitkovice)
395.  Vlastimil Molnar (FC Vitkovice)
396.  Lubomir Puhak (FC Vitkovice)
396.  Lubomir Langer (FC Vitkovice)
397.  Team (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
398.  Martin Raska (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
398.  Petr Zboncak (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
399.  Petr matus (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
399.  Pavel Hadascok (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
400.  Stanislav Stuchlik (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
400.  Pavel Macicek (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
401.  Rene Seidler (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
401.  Tomas Navrat (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
402.  Zdenek Duris (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
402.  Petr Ruman (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
403.  Roman Hruska (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
403.  Tomas Rada (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
404.  Badge (FK VP Frydek-Mistek)
405.  Badge (FC Svit Zlin)
406.  Team (FC Svit Zlin)
407.  Frantisek Ondrusek (FC Svit Zlin)
407.  Dusan Tesarik (FC Svit Zlin)
408.  Petr Klhufek (FC Svit Zlin)
408.  Marcel Litos (FC Svit Zlin)
409.  Ondrej Smelko (FC Svit Zlin)
409.  Rudolf Otepka (FC Svit Zlin)
410.  Jaroslav Svach (FC Svit Zlin)
410.  Vladimir Hekerle (FC Svit Zlin)
411.  Tomas Janda (FC Svit Zlin)
411.  Tomas Capka (FC Svit Zlin)
412.  Michal Hlavnovsky (FC Svit Zlin)
412.  Slavomir Hodul (FC Svit Zlin)
413.  Team (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
414.  Petr Drobisz (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
414.  Roman Klimes (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
415.  Rostislav Vojacek (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
415.  Roman Vesely (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
416.  Roman Kaizar (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
416.  Robert Vojvoda (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
417.  Karel Kula (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
417.  Rastislav Michalik (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
418.  Zdenek Cieslar (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
418.  Jindrich Dohnal (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
419.  Vaclav Cincala (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
419.  Radomir Chylek (SK Zelezarny Trinec)
420.  Badge (SK Zelezarny Trinec)

Cesky Fotbal 1997 - sheet 1

156.  Roman Janousek (FC Kaucuk Opava)
157.  Martin Rozhon (FC Kaucuk Opava)
173.  Jozef Majoros (FC Petra Drnovive)
174.  Radek Drulak (FC Petra Drnovive)
190.  Miroslav Baranek (SK Sigma Olomouc)
191.  Radek Onderka (SK Sigma Olomouc)

Cesky Fotbal 1997 - sheet 2

18.  Patrik Berger (Czech Republic)
19.  Pavel Novotny (Czech Republic)
20.  Vladimir Smicer (Czech Republic)
21.  Pavel Kuka (Czech Republic)
27.  Roman Nohavica (Banik Ostrava)
28.  Pavel Harazim (Banik Ostrava)