Saturday, 4 June 2022

Esso - (ESV-10-1) England World Cup Coin Collection (02) - Album


1990
(ESV-10-1) England World Cup Coin Collection
Esso
15 coins

Here are images of the album, you can find the checklists here Esso - (ESV-10-1) England World Cup Coin Collection and Esso - (ESV-10-1) Scotland World Cup Coin Collection.

nikolaitradingcards - Squads 2021-22 - Championship


2021-22
Squads 2021-22 - Championship
nikolaitradingcards
27 cards per team

All cards are printed on 260gsm stock, gloss image, matt text. They may not be suitable for trading card dealers as they carry souvenir value only. They are geared more toward collectors who wish to have a souvenir of an event.

Squads 2021-22 - AFC Bournemouth

History, Manager, Nyland, Travers, Rossi, Billing, Anthony, Marcondes, Brooks, Saydee, Kelly, Cahill, Kilkenny, Lerma, Stacey, Stanislas, Pearson, Smith, Zemura, S. Cook, L. Cook, Christie, Mepham, Vacis, Lowe, Rogers, Solanke. 

Squads 2021-22 - Barnsley FC

History Manager, Walton, Collins, Benson, Styles, Oulare, Woodrow, Frieser, Williams, Gomes, Cole, Hondermarck, Kitching, Iseka, Helik, Andersen, Odour, Palmer, Brittain, Sibbick, Williams, Halme, Vita, Morris, Moon, Adeboyejo.

Squads 2021-22 - Birmingham City FC

History, Manager, Etheridge, Sarkic, Trueman, Friend, Ching, Roberts, Graham, Chang Gardner, Colin, Aneke, Woods, Hogan, Jutkiewicz, Gordon, Deeney, Sanderson, Sunjic, McGree, Pedersen, Sanchez, Castillo, Simmonds, Bela, Dean

Squads 2021-22 - Blackburn Rovers FC

History, Manager, Kaminski, Stergiakis, Pears, Rothwell, Wharton, Nyambe, Pickering, Ayala, Davenport, Johnson, van der Hecke, Dolan, Khadra, Clarkson, Buckley, Carter, Magloire, Travis, Dack, Poveda, Gallagher, Butterworth, Brereton, Rankin-Costello, Lenihan.  

Squads 2021-22 - Blackpool FC

History, Manager, Maxwell, Moore, Grimshaw, Lavery, Ward, Garbutt, John-Jules, James, Stewart, Husband, Connolly, Bowler, Keogh, Sterling, Ekpiteta, Virtue, Yates, Mitchell, Nutall, Wintle, Madine, Hamilton, Dougall, Casey, Anderson.   

Squads 2021-22 - Bristol City FC

History, Manager, Bentley, O'Leary, King, Palmer, Martin, James, Vyner, Conway, O'Dowda, Bell, Scott, Dasilva, Kalas, Pearson, Baker, Bakinson, Simpson, Atkinson, Semenyo, Wells, Williams, Pring, Weimann, Tanner, Massengo.

Squads 2021-22 - Cardiff City FC

History, Manager, Phillips, Smithies, Ratcliffe, Giles, Nelson, Harris, Collins, Bowen, McGuiness, Pack, Colwill, Flint, Vaulkes, Moore, Bagan, Morrison, Brown, Tomlin, Ng, Bacuna, Sang, Davies, Evans, Vassell, Ralls.

Squads 2021-22 - Coventry City FC

Manager, History, Moore, Wilson, Waghorn, Hyam, McFazdean, Rose, Jobello, Maatsen, Dabo, Walker, Hamer, Kelly, Dacosta, Shipley, Sheaf, O'Hare, Jones, Clarke-Salter, Gyokeres, Pask, Allen, Godden, Eccles, Kane, Enobakhare.

Squads 2021-22 - Derby County FC

History, Manager, Marshall, Roos, Allsop, Morrison, Lawrence, Byrne, Stretton, Jagielka, Jozwiak, Knight, McDonald, Ebosele, Davies, Buchanan, Watson, Brown, Stearman, Forsyth, Baldock, Kazim-Richards, Sibley, Bielik, Williams, Bird, Shinnie. 

Squads 2021-22 - Fulham FC

History, Manager, Gazziniga, Fabri, Rodak, Bryan, Kebano, Hector, Ream, Robinsoon, Quina, Muniz, Mawson, Tete, Knockaert, Wilson, Cairney, Decordova-Reid, Seri, Odoi, Cavaleiro, Christie, Reed, Chalobah, Mitrovic, Onomah, Adarabioyo.  

Squads 2021-22 - Huddersfield Town FC

History, Manager, Nicolls, Schofield, Brown, Turton, Rhodes, Hogg, Toffolo, Sarr, Ruffels, Thomas, Pipa, Koroma, Odebeko, Campbell, Colwill, Vallejo, Lees, Pearson, Grant, Aarons, O'Brien, Ward, High, Holmes, Sinani.

Squads 2021-22 - Hull City FC

History, Manager, Ingram, Baxter, Lewis-Potter, Fleming, Eaves, Coyle, Jarvis, Bernard, Rider, Honeyman, Huddlestone, Docherty, Wilks, Longman, McLoughlin, Magennis, Williams, Greaves, M Smith, Cannon, Smallwood, Emmanuel, T Smith, Moncur, Jones.

Squads 2021-22 - Luton Town FC

History, Manager, Sluga, Shea, Isted, Osho, Bradley, Bell, Burke, Naismith, Muskwe, Jerome, Mendes-Gomes, Berry, Bree, Lansbury, Hylton, Onyedinma, Rea, Pereira, Cornick, Campbell, Adebayo, Ruddock Mpanzu, Clark, Potts.

Squads 2021-22 - Middlesbrough FC

History, Manager, Lumley, Daniels, Stojanovic, Siliki, Howson, Ikpeazu, Browne, Whatmore, Bamba, Fisher, Crooks, McNair, Bola, Sporar, Ameobi, Hernandez, Dijksteel, Payero, Coburn, Olusanya, Tavernier, Hall, Fry, Peltier, Sivi.

Squads 2021-22 - Millwall FC

History, Manager, Bialkowski, Sandford, Long, Evans, Malone, Mitchell, Afobe, Smith, Wallace, Pearce, Saville, Cooper, Bodvarsson, Thompson, Ballard, Mahoney, Hutchinson, Wallce, Ojo, Bradshaw, Kieftenbld, Bennett, Romeo, McNamara, Leonard.

Squads 2021-22 - Nottingham Forest FC

History, Manager, Samba, Horvarth, Smith, McKenna, Spence, Bong, Lowe, Garner, Figueiredo, Taylor, Yates, Soh, Carvahlo, Colback, Mighten, Ojeda, Silva, Worrall, Johnson, Lolley, Grabban, Fornah, Ely, Osei-Tutu, Zinckernagel.

Squads 2021-22 - Peterborough United FC

History, Manager, Pym, Cornell, Gyollai, Burrows, Tomlinson, Grant, Kent, Ward, Edwards, Coventry, Kanu, Thompson, Szmodics, Clarke-Harris, Marriott, Randall, Norburn, Butler, Jade-Jones, Poku, Beevers, Dembele, Taylor, O'Connell, Knight.

Squads 2021-22 - Preston North End FC

History, Manager, Rudd, Iversen, Sinclair, Lindsay, Harrop, Storey, Olosunde, Ledson, van den Berg, Wickham, McCann, Cunningham, Rafferty, Browne, Barkhuizen, Murphy, Kakobsen, Whiteman, Maguire, Evans, Bauer, Hughes, Johnson, Potts, Earl.  

Squads 2021-22 - Queens Park Rangers FC

History, Manager, Dieng, Barnes, Archer, Walsh, Johansen, Dunne, McKenna, Thomas, de Wijs, Gray, Ball, Dykes, Wallace, Dickie, Odubajo, Dozzell, Willock, Barbet, Amos, Field, Chair, Austin, McCallum, Adomah, Kakay.  

Squads 2021-22 - Reading FC

History, Manager, Rafael, Southwood, McIntyre, Morrison, Araruna, Moore, Holmes, Halilovic, Ejaria, Bristow, Dele-Bashiru, Rahman, Hoilett, Dann, Joao, Meite, Swift, Puscas, Yiadom, Drinkwater, Laurent, Tetek, Clark, Azeez, Rinomhota.  

Squads 2021-22 - Sheffield United FC

History, Manager, Olsen, Foderingham, Verrips, Bogle, Sharp, Guedioura, Baldock, McGoldrick, Stevens, Burke, Egan, Basham, Hourihane, McBurnie, Gibbs-White, Norrington-Davies, Davies, Fleck, O'Connell, Norwood, Brewster, Mousset, Berge, Robinson, Freeman. 

Squads 2021-22 - Stoke City FC

History, Manager, Davies, Bursik, Surridge, Smith, Tymon, Sawyers, Oakley-Boothe, Wilmot, Fox, Thompson, Clucas, Chester, Campbell, Vrancic, Souttar, Sima, Brown, Allen, Doughty, Powell, Batth, Fletcher, Ince, Duhaney, Ostigard.  

Squads 2021-22 - Swansea City FC

History, Manager, Benda, Hamer, Dhanda, Cullen, Grimes, Piroe, R. Williams, Ntcham, Bennett, Paterson, Walsh, Downes, Cabango, Fulton, Smith, Laird, Cooper, Manning, Whittaker, D. Williams, Naughton, Rushesha, Obafemi, Latibeaudiere, Bidwell.

Squads 2021-22 - West Bromwich Albion FC

History, Manager, Johnstone, Button, Palmer, Diangana, Bartley, Snodgrass, Livermore, Bryan, Hugill, Clarke, Ajayi, Townsend, Tulloch, Mowatt, Reach, Phillips, Kipre, Furlong, Grant, Robinson, O'Shea, Castro, Molumby, Sawyers, Zohore.

A&BC - (AAB-315/ABF-10-6) Footballers - 1959-60 Red backs (02) - Poster (02)


1959-60
(AAB-315-1/2 / ABF-10-6) Footballers
A&BC Chewing Gum
98 cards

Another poster that measures 50 x 38cm, recently sold at auction.

Boro Shirt Museum - Boro Shirt Museum Postcard Set 2


2022
Boro Shirt Museum Postcard Set 2
Boro Shirt Museum
5 postcards

The Boro Shirt Museum hold regular events tied in to Middlesbrough home games. The second event took place in March where this set of postcards were available.

Season 74/96 - Home
Season 76/77 - Away
Season 77/80 - Away
Season 80/82 - Home
Season 86/87 - Home

Fleetway Publications / Hurricane - Player of the Week (1964-65)


1964-65
Player of the Week
Fleetway Publications / Hurricane
32 cut-outs

The Hurricane only ran for 63 issues before merging with Tiger to become Tiger and Hurricane. This series of cut-outs first appeared in issue 31 dated 26 September, 1964 and failed to appear in the final issue. I am still missing information on five of them.
UPDATE (04-06-2022 10:38):  This checklist is now complete.

31.  Denis Law (Manchester United)
32.  Peter Thompson (Liverpool) - 3 October, 1964
33.  Dave Mackay (Tottenham Hotspur)
34.  Ray Wilson (Everton)
35.  Johnny Byrne (West Ham United)
36.  Willie Henderson (Rangers)
37.  Gordon Banks (Leicester City) - 7 November, 1964
38.  Bobby Tambling (Chelsea)
39.  Bryan Douglas (Blackburn Rovers)
40.  Jimmy McIlroy (Stoke City)  -  28 November, 1964
41.  John Connelly (Burnley)   -   added 04-06-2022
42.  Terry Paine (Southampton)
   -   added 04-06-2022
43.  Maurice Norman (Tottenham Hotspur)
44.  Howard Kendall (Everton)
   -   added 04-06-2022
45.  Ron Yeats (Liverpool) - 2 January, 1965
46.  John Sissons (West Ham United)
47.  Ron Springett (Sheffield Wednesday)
48.  Alan Hinton (Nottingham Forest)
49.  Fred Pickering (Everton) - 30 January, 1965
50.  Ron Yeats (Liverpool)
   -   added 04-06-2022
51.  John Sissons (West Ham United)
   -   added 04-06-2022
52.  George Eastham (Arsenal)
53.  George Graham (Chelsea)
54.  Bobby Smith (Brighton & Hove Albion) - 6 March, 1965
55.  Alan Ball (Blackpool)
56.  Ian St. John (Liverpool)
57.  John Charles (Cardiff City)
58.  Terry Venables (Chelsea) - 3 April, 1965
59.  Johnny Crossan (Manchester City)
60.  Alan Gilzean (Tottenham Hotspur)
61.  Eric Caldow (Rangers)
62.  Bobby Charlton (Manchester United) - 1 May, 1965
63.  -

Milwaukee Wave - Milwaukee Wave (2000's) - We Energies


2000's
Milwaukee Wave
Milwaukee Wave / We Energies
USA
? cards

Another request for help from Milwaukee Wave fans. I'm not sure when these two cards were produced but it was some time after 2000. These two cards feature former players. Any help with identifying when these were issued would be much appreciated.

4.  Michael Richardson (1994-2000)
11.  George Pastor (1986-1991)

Topps - The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals (03) - Starter Pack - Germany


2022
The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals
Topps 
244 stickers

The German version of the Starter Pack - an album and 3 packets of stickers.

Jacques Chocolat (Belgium) - Sports Insolites / Ongewone Sporten


1968
Sports Insolites / Ongewone Sporten
Jacques Chocolat
Belgium
144 cards (0 football)

The title translates as 'Strange Sports' and there are no football cards in this collection.

Topps - The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals (03) - Starter Pack - France


2022
The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals
Topps 
244 stickers

The French version of the Starter Pack - an album and 3 packets of stickers.

Friday, 3 June 2022

Royal Flush (Netherlands) - Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80


1981
Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80
Royal Flush
Netherlands
13 cigar bands

Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80 - Blue
Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80 - Green
Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80 - Red
Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80 - White
Feyenoord Bekerwinaar Seizoen '79-'80 - Yellow

1A.  Rene Notten
2A.  Wim Jansen
3A.  Ton v. Engelen
4A.  Ben Wijnstekers
5A.  Michel v.d. Korput
6A.  Wim v. Til
7A.  Ivan Nielsen
8A.  Stanley Brard
9A.  Jan v. Deinsen
10A.  Jan Peters
11A.  Petur Petursson
12A.  Gerard v.d. Lem
13A.  Vaclav Jezek (Trainer)

Washington Freedom - Washington Freedom ~ Will you be there? (2001)


2001
Washington Freedom ~ Will you be there?
Washington Freedom
USA
1 card

A promotional card (9" x 6") advertising Washington Freedom's first WUSA fixture.

Pretinha
Roseli
Mia Hamm
Siri Mullinix
Michelle French

Panini - UEFA Women's Euro England 2022 (12) - Album 6-Sticker Sheets


2022
UEFA Women's Euro England 2022
Panini
366+ stickers

These sheets are stapled inside the album covers.

UEFA Women's Euro England 2022 - Album Sticker Sheet - Sheet 1

130.  Linda Dallmann (Germany)
62.  Marina Georgieva (Austria)
112.  Lauren Wade (Northern Ireland)
236.  Stina Blackstenius (Sweden)
44.  Jill Scott (England)
96.  Becky Flaherty (Northern Ireland)

Panini - 2021 Panini USMNT NFT Poster Series


2021-22
2021 Panini USMNT NFT Poster Series
Panini
7 posters

10-07-2021.  USA vs Jamaica
05-09-2021.  USA vs Canada
12-11-2021.  USA vs Mexico
27-01-2022.  USA vs El Salvador
02-02-2022.  USA vs Honduras
27-03-2022.  USA vs Panama
27-03-2022.  Qualified

nikolaitradingcards - Women's F.A. Cup Winners (2015-2022)


2015
Women's F.A. Cup Winners
nikolaitradingcards
7x18 cards

All cards are printed on 260gsm stock, gloss image, matt text. They may not be suitable for trading card dealers as they carry souvenir value only. They are geared more toward collectors who wish to have a souvenir of an event or movie.

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2015 - Chelsea Ladies

Hedvig Lindahl
Hannah Blundell
Niamh Fahey
Gilly Flaherty
Claire Rafferty
Drew Spence
Millie Bright
Katie Champan (Captain)
Gemma Davison
Ji So-Yun
Eniola Aluko
Emma Hayes (Manager)
Ana Borges (Sub.)
Laura Coombs (Sub.)
Notts County
Ji scores the winner
Round by Round
History

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2016 - Arsenal Ladies

Sari van Veenendaal
Alex Scott (Captain)
Casey Stoney
Josephine Henning
Emma Mitchell
Vicky Losada
Fara Williams
Jordan Nobbs
Dan Carter
Kelly Smith
Asisat Oshoala
Pedro Losa (Manager)
Danielle van de Donk (Sub.)
Dominique Janssen (Sub.)
Leah Williamson (Sub.)
Chelsea
Carter gets the winner
Round by Round

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2017 - Manchester City Women

Karen Bardsley
Lucy Bronze
Steph Houghton (Captain)
Megan Campbell
Demi Stokes
Jill Scott
Keira Walsh
Izzy Christiansen
Nikita Parris
Carli Lloyd
Melissa Lawley
Nick Cushing (Manager)
Toni Duggan (Sub.)
Georgia Stanway (Sub.)
Abbie McManus (Sub.)
Bronze gets the first
A two-goal blitz
Scott makes it 4-0

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2018 - Chelsea Ladies

Hedvig Lindahl
Hannah Blundell
Jonna Andersson
Maren Mjelde
Magdelana Eriksson
Millie Bright
Ji So-yun
Katie Chapman (Captain)
Drew Spence
Fran Kirby
Ramona Bachmann
Emma Hayes (Manager)
Substitutes
Arsenal
Bachmann makes it 1-0
Another for Bachmann
Arsenal pull one back
Kirby makes it 3-1

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2019 - Manchester City Women

Karen Bardsley
Demi Stokes
Jill Scott
Jennifer Beattie
Steph Houghton (Captain)
Georgia Stanway
Caroline Weir
Abbie McManus
Keira Walsh
Nikita Parris
Tessa Wullaert
Nick Cushing (Manager)
Lauren Hemp (Sub.)
Claire Emslie (Sub.)
West Ham United
Walsh makes it 1-0
Stanway gets the 2nd
Hemp wraps it up

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2020 - Manchester City Women

Ellie Roebuck
Lucy Bronze
Demi Stokes
Alex Greenwood
Steph Houghton
Sam Mewis
Keira Walsh
Rose Lavelle
Ellen White
Chloe Kelly
Caroline Weir
Gareth Taylor (Manager)
Substitutes
Mewis scores
Everton level
Stanway gest the 2nd
Beckie makes it 3-1
Round by Round

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2021 - Chelsea Ladies

Ann-Katrin Berger
Magdalena Eriksson (Captain)
Jessica Carter
Millie Bright
Erin Cuthbert
Sophie Ingle
Melanie Leupolz
Guro Reiten
Jessie Fleming
Fran Kirby
Sam Kerr
Emma Hayes (Manager)
Substitutes
Arsenal
Kirby scores early
Kerr makes it 2-0
Kerr wraps it up
Round by Round

Women's F.A. Cup Winners 2022 - Chelsea Ladies

1.  Ann-Katrin Berger
2.  Magdalena Eriksson (Captain)
3.  Aniek Nouwen
4.  Millie Bright
5.  Erin Cuthbert
6.  Sophie Ingle
7.  Jessica Carter
8.  Guro Reiten
9.  Beth England
10.  Pernille Harder
11.  Sam Kerr
12.  Emma Hayes (Manager)
13.  Substitutes
14.  Manchester City
15.  Kerr makes it 1-0
16.  Cuthbert on target
17.  Kerr gets the winner
18.  Round by Round

Bolsa (Brazil) - História Ilustrada do Clube Atlético Paranaense


2000
História Ilustrada do Clube Atlético Paranaense
Bolsa
Brazil
192 stickers

I am looking for a checklist for this collection.

Thursday, 2 June 2022

Kazan (Turkey) - Süper Final 24. Seri


2022
Süper Final 24. Seri
Kazan
Turkey
72 cards

Ali Murat Atay has provided scans of cards and a checklist for this Turkish collection.

1441.  Griezmann (Atletico Madrid)
1442.  Johan Cruyff (Legends)
1443.  Varane (M. United)
1444.  Lewandoeski (B. Munih)
1445.  Diego Rossi (Fenerbahçe)
1446.  Depay (Barcelona)
1447.  Maguire (M. United)
1448.  Rummenigge (Legends)
1449.  Grealish (M. City)
1450.  Pedri (Barcelona)
1451.  Haaland (B. Dortmund)
1452.  Batshuayi (Beşiktaş)
1453.  Ter Stegen (Barcelona)
1454.  Carles Puyol (Legends)
1455.  Chiellini (Juventus)
1456.  Cicaldau (Galatasaray)
1457.  Yusuf Demir (Barcelona)
1458.  Donnarumma (PSG)
1459.  Morata (Juventus)
1460.  Del Piero (Legends)
1461.  Marek Hamsik (Trabzonspor)
1462.  Harry Kane (Tottenham)
1463.  Morutan (Galatasaray)
1464.  Neymar (PSG)
1465.  Koulibaly (Napoli)
1466.  Inzaghi (Legends)
1467.  Rabiot (Juventus)
1468.  Sterling (M. City)
1469.  Pjanic (Beşiktaş)
1470.  F. De Jong (Barcelona)
1471.  Okaka (Başakşehir)
1472.  Pele (Legends)
1473.  Toni Kroos (Real Madrid)
1474.  Aubameyang (Arsenal)
1475.  Mbappe (PSG)
1476.  Cornelius (Trabzonspor)
1477.  Hazard (Real Madrid)
1478.  Xabi Alonso (Legends)
1479.  Mert Günok (Başakşehir)
1480.  Ronaldo (M. United)
1481.  Vinicius JR (Real Madrid)
1482.  Jorginho (Chelsea)
1483.  Balotelli (Adana Demirspor)
1484.  Arjen Roben (Legends)
1485.  Mitrovic (Fulham)
1486.  Correa (Atletico Madrid)
1487.  De Bruyne (M. City)
1488.  Greenwood (M. United)
1489.  Hojberg (Tottenham)
1490.  Maradona (Legends)
1491.  Lukaku (Chelsea)
1492.  Salah (Liverpool)
1493.  Kyle Walker (M. City)
1494.  Van Dijk (Liverpool)
1495.  Aguero (Barcelona)
1496.  Zico (Legends)
1497.  Chiesa (Juventus)
1498.  Jadon Sancho (M. United)
1499.  Berisha (Fenerbahçe)
1500.  Lionel Messi (PSG)
1501.  Boateng (Lyon)
1502.  Ronaldinho (Legends)
1503.  Yusuf Yazıcı (Losc Lille)
1504.  Suarez (Atletico Madrid)
1505.  Cengiz Ünder (Marsilya)
1506.  Casemiro (Real Madrid)
1507.  Sadio Mane (Liverpool)
1508.  Vieira (Legends)
1509.  Ghezzal (Beşiktaş)
1510.  Ramos (PSG)
1511.  Kimmich (Bayern Munih)
1512.  Jordi Alba (Barcelona)

Topps - The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals (04) - Checklist


2022
The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals
Topps
244 stickers

Thanks to Trevor for providing this checklist.
UPDATE (08-07-2022 14:42):  Wila75 has provided a scan of the page that incudes the flag of France. 

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - Introduction

1.  Logo (Topps)
2.  Trophy (UEFA Nations League)
3.  Logo (UEFA Nations League Finals)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - League A

NNO.  Flag (France) - printed in album
4a.  Logo (Denmark)
4b.  Logo (Croatia)
5a.  Logo (Austria)
5b.  Logo (Spain)
6a.  Logo (Portugal)
6b.  Logo (Switzerland)
7a.  Logo (Czech Republic)
7b.  Logo (Italy)
8a.  Logo (Germany)
8b.  Logo (England)
9a.  Logo (Hungary)
9b.  Logo (Belgium)
10a.  Logo (Netherlands)
10b.  Logo (Poland)
11a.  Logo (Wales)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - League B

11b.  Logo (Ukraine)
12a.  Logo (Scotland)
12b.  Logo (Republic of Ireland)
13a.  Logo (Armenia)
13b.  Logo (Iceland)
14.  Logo (Israel)
15a.  Logo (Albania)
15b.  Logo (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
16a.  Logo (Finland)
16b.  Logo (Romania)
17a.  Logo (Montenegro)
17b.  Logo (Sweden)
18a.  Logo (Norway)
18b.  Logo (Serbia)
19a.  Logo (Slovenia)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - League C

19b.  Logo (Turkey)
20a.  Logo (Luxembourg)
20b.  Logo (Lithuania)
21a.  Logo (Faroe Islands)
21b.  Logo (Northern Ireland)
22a.  Logo (Greece)
22b.  Logo (Kosovo)
23a.  Logo (Cyprus)
23b.  Logo (Slovakia)
24a.  Logo (Belarus)
24b.  Logo (Azerbaijan)
25a.  Logo (Kazakhstan)
25b.  Logo (Bulgaria)
26a.  Logo (North Macedonia)
26b.  Logo (Georgia)
27a.  Logo (Gibraltar)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - League D

27b.  Logo (Liechtenstein)
28a.  Logo (Moldova)
28b.  Logo (Andorra)
29a.  Logo (Latvia)
29b.  Logo (Malta)
30a.  Logo (Estonia)
30b.  Logo (San Marino)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - 2020/21 Champions

31.  France

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - Best Players of UEFA Nations League 2020-21

Goalkeeper

32.  Lukáš Hrádecký (Finland)
33.  Jan Oblak (Slovenia)
34.  Josep Gomes (Andorra)
35.  Elia Benedettini (San Marino)
36.  Damjan Siskovski (North Macedonia)
37.  Péter Gulácsi (Hungary)
38.  Odysseas Vlachodimos (Greece)
39.  Teitur Gestsson (Faroe Islands)
40.  Yann Sommer (Switzerland)
41.  Tomas Švedkauskas (Lithuania)
42.  Benjamin Büchel (Liechtenstein)
43.  Dayle Coleing (Gibraltar)
44.  Kasper Schmeichel (Denmark)

Goalgetter

45.  Klæmint Olsen (Faroe Islands)
46.  Antoine Griezmann (France)
47.  Rauno Sappinen (Estonia)
48.  Alexander Isak (Sweden)
49.  Robert Lewandowski (Poland)
50.  Adam Idah (Republic of Ireland)
51.  Andraž Šporar (Slovenia)
52.  Vladislavs Gutkovskis (Latvia)
53.  Dušan Vlahović (Serbia)
54.  Michael Krmenčík (Czech Republic)
55.  Harry Kane (England)
56.  Memphis Depay (Netherlands)
57.  Tigran Barseghyan (Armenia)

X-Factor

58.  Romelu Lukaku (Belgium)
59.  Stevan Jovetić (Montenegro)
60.  Teemu Pukki (Finland)
61.  Erling Haaland (Norway)
62.  Andriy Yarmolenko (Ukraine)
63.  Vedat Muriqi (Kosovo)
64.  Mikel Oyarzabal (Spain)
65.  Andrej Kramarić (Croatia)
66.  Matěj Vydra (Czech Republic)
67.  Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Georgia)
68.  Sargis Adamyan (Armenia)
69.  Ramil Sheydayev (Azerbaijan)
70.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal)

Technician

71.  Anastasios Bakasetas (Greece)
72.  Joseph Mbong (Malta)
73.  Arvydas Novikovas (Lithuania)
74.  Dominik Szoboszlai (Hungary)
75.  Sergej Milinković-Savić (Serbia)
76.  Jóan Símun Edmundsson (Faroe Islands)
77.  Kai Havertz (Germany)
78.  Jack Grealish (England)
79.  Arbër Zeneli (Kosovo)
80.  Noah Frick (Liechtenstein)
81.  Jérémy Doku (Belgium)
82.  Ivan Bakhar (Belarus)

Dribbler

83.  Gareth Bale (Wales)
84.  Martin Ødegaard (Norway)
85.  Kingsley Coman (France)
86.  Bruno Fernandes (Portugal)
87.  Christoph Baumgartner (Austria)
88.  Ianis Hagi (Romania)
89.  Kiril Despodov (Bulgaria)
90.  Manor Solomon (Israel)
91.  Christos Tzolis (Greece)
92.  Serge Gnabry (Germany)
93.  Dejan Kulusevski (Sweden)
94.  Mason Mount (England)
95.  Albert Gudmundsson (Iceland)

Wingback

96.  Raivis Jurkovskis (Latvia)
97.  Ricardo Rodriguez (Switzerland)
98.  Raphaël Guerreiro (Portugal)
99.  Birger Meling (Norway)
100.  Sead Kolašinac (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
101.  Oleksandr Zinchenko (Ukraine)
102.  Jack Sergeant (Gibraltar)
103.  Matt Doherty (Republic of Ireland)
104.  Andrew Robertson (Scotland)
105.  Elseid Hysaj (Albania)
106.  David Alaba (Austria)
107.  Adam Marusic (Montenegro)

Number 6

108.  Evgeniy Yablonskiy (Belarus)
109.  Tomáš Souček (Czech Republic)
110.  Sergiy Sydorchuk (Ukraine)
111.  Vadim Rata (Moldova)
112.  Leandro Barreiro (Luxembourg)
113.  Ilkay Gündogan (Germany)
114.  Alexandru Cicâldău (Romania)
115.  Eduardo Camavinga (France)
116.  Scott McTominay (Scotland)
117.  Grzegorz Krychowiak (Poland)
118.  Qara Qarayev (Azerbaijan)
119.  Eljif Elmas (North Macedonia)
120.  George Saville (Northern Ireland)

Holding Midfielder

121.  Frenkie de Jong (Netherlands)
122.  Glen Kamara (Finland)
123.  Nemanja Gudelj (Serbia)
124.  Piotr Zieliński (Poland)
125.  Florian Grillitsch (Austria)
126.  Bozhidar Kraev (Bulgaria)
127.  Callum McGregor (Scotland)
128.  Teddy Teuma (Malta)
129.  Fabian Ruiz (Spain)
130.  Granit Xhaka (Switzerland)
131.  Samuele Ricci (Italy)
132.  Ari Freyr Skúlason (Iceland)

Playmaker

133.  Pierre-Emile Höjbjerg (Denmark)
134.  Kevin De Bruyne (Belgium)
135.  Nikola Vlašić (Croatia)
136.  Artur Ionita (Moldova)
137.  Dani Olmo (Spain)
138.  Jorginho (Italy)
139.  Miralem Pjanić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
140.  Vincent Thill (Luxembourg)
141.  Hakan Çalhanoğlu (Turkey)
142.  Baktiyar Zaynutdinov (Kazakhstan)
143.  Alexandru Maxim (Romania)
144.  Henrikh Mkhitaryan (Armenia)
145.  Keidi Bare (Albania)

Centreback

146.  Ethan Ampadu (Wales)
147.  Konstantinos Laifis (Cyprus)
148.  Milan Škriniar (Slovakia)
149.  Amir Rrahmani (Kosovo)
150.  Victor Lindelöf (Sweden)
151.  Çağlar Söyüncü (Turkey)
152.  Virgil van Dijk (Netherlands)
153.  Sergey Maliy (Kazakhstan)
154.  Simon Kjaer (Denmark)
155.  Roy Chipolina (Gibraltar)
156.  Marash Kumbulla (Albania)
157.  Stefan Savic (Montenegro)

Old But Gold

158.  Luka Modrić (Croatia)
159.  Márcio Vieira (Andorra)
160.  Konstantin Vassiljev (Estonia)
161.  Edin Džeko (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
162.  Burak Yilmaz (Turkey)
163.  Giorgio Chiellini (Italy)
164.  Dimitris Christofi (Cyprus)
165.  Jonny Evans (Northern Ireland)
166.  Guram Kashia (Georgia)
167.  Marek Hamšík (Slovakia)
168.  Wayne Hennessey (Wales)
169.  Adolfo Hirsch (San Marino)
170.  Ádám Szalai (Hungary)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - Kits

171.  Albania
172.  Andorra
173.  Armenia
174.  Austria
175.  Azerbaijan
176.  Belarus
177.  Belgium
178.  Bosnia and Herzegovina
179.  Bulgaria
180.  Croatia
181.  Cyprus
182.  Czech Republic
183.  Denmark
184.  England
185.  Estonia
186.  Faroe Islands
187.  Finland
188.  France
189.  Georgia
190.  Germany
191.  Gibraltar
192.  Greece
193.  Hungary
194.  Iceland
195.  Israel
196.  Italy
197.  Kazakhstan
198.  Kosovo
199.  Latvia
200.  Liechtenstein
201.  Lithuania
202.  Luxembourg
203.  Malta
204.  Moldova
205.  Montenegro
206.  Netherlands
207.  North Macedonia
208.  Northern Ireland
209.  Norway
210.  Poland
211.  Portugal
212.  Republic of Ireland
213.  Romania
214.  San Marino
215.  Scotland
216.  Serbia
217.  Slovakia
218.  Slovenia
219.  Spain
220.  Sweden
221.  Switzerland
222.  Turkey
223.  Ukraine
224.  Wales

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - Facts & Data

225.  Official Match Ball
226.  1st Match (Kazakhstan vs Georgia)
227.  1st Scorer (Giorgi Chakvetadze - Georgia vs Kazakhstan)
228.  Tournament 1/2
229.  Tournament 2/2

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - Records

230.  1st Winner (Portugal) 1/2
231.  1st Winner (Portugal) 2/2
232.  1st Player of the Finals (Bernardo Silva - Portugal)
233.  Most Goals (Romelu Lukaku - Belgium)
234.  Most Minutes (Frenkie de Jong - Netherlands)

The Road to UEFA Nations League Finals - Season 2020-21

235.  Champion 2020-21 Logo
236.  Semi Finals (Spain)
237.  Oldest (Lee Casciaro - Gibraltar)
238.  Youngest (Loizos Loizou - Cyprus)
239.  Best Goalgetter (Ferran Torres - Spain)
240.  Player of the Finals (Sergio Busquets - Spain)
241.  Most Saves (Lukáš Hrádecký - Finland)
242.  Fairplay (Ukraine)
243.  Best Offense (Belgium)
244.  Best Defence (Slovenia)