Saturday, 25 March 2017

Panini (Greece) - ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ 83 (Football 83)


1982-83
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ 83 (Football 83)
Panini
Greece
438 stickers

1.  Badge (A.E.K.)
2.  Team (A.E.K.)
3.  Team (A.E.K.)
4.  Ζλατκο Τσεικοφσκι (A.E.K.)
5.  Λακησ Στεπγιουδασ (A.E.K.)
6.  Βαγγελησ Παραπραστανιτησ (A.E.K.)
7.  Λυσσανδροσ Γεωργαμλησ (A.E.K.)
8.  Στυλιανοσ Μανωλασ (A.E.K.)
9.  Πετροσ Ραβουσησ (A.E.K.)
10.  Βαγγελησ Βλαχοσ (A.E.K.)
11.  Ντινοσ Μπαλλησ (A.E.K.)
12.  Τακησ Νικολουδησ (A.E.K.)
13.  Γιαννησ Δυντσικοσ (A.E.K.)
14.  Χρηστοσ Αρδιζογλου (A.E.K.)
15.  Θφμασ Μαυροσ (A.E.K.)
16.  Σπυροσ Οικονομοπουλοσ  (A.E.K.)
17.  Παναγιωτησ Στυλιανοπουλοσ (A.E.K.)
18.  Μογιασ Ραντονιτσ (A.E.K.)
19.  Πετροσ Καραβιτησ (A.E.K.)
20.  Badge (Απολλων)
21.  Team (Απολλων)
22.  Team (Απολλων)
23.  Γκερτ Προγωφ (Απολλων)
24.  Ζιγκμουντ Κουκλα (Απολλων)
25.  Συμεων Χατζησ (Απολλων)
26.  Γιωργοσ Τσιβογλου (Απολλων)
27.  Γιωργοσ Προκοβασ (Απολλων)
28.  Αλεκοσ Παπαγεωργιου (Απολλων)
29.  Κωστασ Αντωνιου (Απολλων)
30.  Μαρκοσ Μαυροματησ (Απολλων)
31.  Γιαννησ Γεωργαρασ (Απολλων)
32.  Φιωργοσ Καστανοσ (Απολλων)
33.  Γιωργοσ Πισσασ (Απολλων)
34.  Δημητρησ Δαρρασ (Απολλων)
35.  Μαριοσ Σκουρασ (Απολλων)
36.  Κωστασ Βρεττοσ (Απολλων)
37.  Γιαννησ Παθιακακησ (Απολλων)
38.  Νικοσ Παντελιδησ (Απολλων)
39.  Badge (Αρησ)
40.  Team (Αρησ)
41.  Team (Αρησ)
42.  Αντωνησ Γεωργιαδησ (Αρησ)
43.  Σαντορ Γκουινταρ (Αρησ)
44.  Γιαννησ Τζιφοπουλοσ (Αρησ)
45.  Γιαννησ Μιχαλιτσοσ (Αρησ)
46.  Γιωργοσ Φοιροσ (Αρησ)
47.  Γιαννησ Βενοσ (Αρησ)
48.  Γιωργοσ Ζεμερτζιδησ (Αρησ)
49.  Κωστασ Κουησ (Αρησ)
50.  Κωστασ Χαραλαμπιδησ (Αρησ)
51.  Γιωργοσ Ζηνδροσ (Αρησ)
52.  Θοδωροσ Ζελιλιδησ (Αρησ)
53.  Νικοσ Χατζηαντωνιου (Αρησ)
54.  Γιωργοσ Παντζιαρασ (Αρησ)
55.  Χαραλαμποσ Σαββιδησ (Αρησ)
56.  Νικοσ Πασιαλησ (Αρησ)
57.  Χαραλαμποσ Δουλγερακησ (Αρησ)
58.  Badge (Δοξα Δραμασ)
59.  Team (Δοξα Δραμασ)
60.  Team (Δοξα Δραμασ)
61.  Κωστασ Χατζημιχαηλ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
62.  Σταυροσ Γκατζιλακησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
63.  Γιαννησ Τσεβρατζησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
64.  Τασοσ Λευκοπουλοσ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
65.  Αντωνησ Κασδοβασιλησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
66.  Ανδρεασ Σταυρου (Δοξα Δραμασ)
67.  Ηλιασ Παπαλοπουλοσ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
68.  Πετροσ Μπανασασ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
69.  Τασοσ Στραντζαλησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
70.  Χρηστοσ Υφαντιδησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
71.  Σλομπονταν Βουτσεκοβιτσ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
72.  Νικοσ Αθανασιαδησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
73.  Θοδωροσ Παμπουκασ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
74.  Δημητρησ Κοντοσ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
75.  Αρχοντησ Κατσαριδησ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
76.  Τεοντορ Μπαρζωφ (Δοξα Δραμασ)
77.  Badge (Εθνικοσ)
78.  Team (Εθνικοσ)
79.  Team (Εθνικοσ)
80.  Αλαν Ντιξ (Εθνικοσ)
81.  Γιωργοσ Μουκεασ (Εθνικοσ)
82.  Ηλιασ Αρμοδωροσ (Εθνικοσ)
83.  Παναγιωτησ Κατζικογιαννησ (Εθνικοσ)
84.  Φωτησ Παπαδοπουλοσ (Εθνικοσ)
85.  Δημητρησ Καμπολησ (Εθνικοσ)
86.  Γιωργοσ Ιωακειμιδησ (Εθνικοσ)
87.  Μασεγκο Ιλουνκα (Εθνικοσ)
88.  Δημητρησ Πιττασ (Εθνικοσ)
89.  Αμπιτ Κοβατσεβιτσ (Εθνικοσ)
90.  Παναγιωτησ Κοτιδησ (Εθνικοσ)
91.  Κωστασ Μπατσινιλασ (Εθνικοσ)
92.  Αρησ Μακρυωνιτησ (Εθνικοσ)
93.  Δημητρησ Γεωργαρασ (Εθνικοσ)
94.  Δημητρησ Δημητροπουλοσ (Εθνικοσ)
95.  Χρηστοσ Κοντοθεοδωρου (Εθνικοσ)
96.  Badge (Ηρακλησ)
97.  Team (Ηρακλησ)
98.  Team (Ηρακλησ)
99.  Αποστολοσ Τσατσεφσκι (Ηρακλησ)
100.  Γιαννησ Γκιτσιουδησ (Ηρακλησ)
101.  Παναγιωτησ Μαυριδησ (Ηρακλησ)
102.  Γιωργοσ Ορφανιδησ (Ηρακλησ)
103.  Αγγελ Ραγγελωφ (Ηρακλησ)
104.  Βορισλαβ Δημητρωφ (Ηρακλησ)
105.  Λακησ Παπαιωαννου (Ηρακλησ)
106.  Μπαμπησ Ξανθοπουλοσ (Ηρακλησ)
107.  Σαββασ Κωφιδησ (Ηρακλησ)
108.  Νικοσ Καλαμπακασ (Ηρακλησ)
109.  Βασιλησ Χαυζηπαναγησ (Ηρακλησ)
110.  Γιωργοσ Καραισκοσ (Ηρακλησ)
111.  Τασοσ Παπαδοπουλοσ (Ηρακλησ)
112.  Μιχαλησ Γαλατιδησ (Ηρακλησ)
113.  Τασοσ Καφκεναρησ (Ηρακλησ)
114.  Δημητρησ Αδαμου (Ηρακλησ)
115.  Badge (Kαστοπια)
116.  Team (Kαστοπια)
117.  Team (Kαστοπια)
118.  Βασιλησ Δανιηλ (Kαστοπια)
119.  Βαγγελησ Τσοτσασ (Kαστοπια)
120.  Λαζαροσ Αλεξιαδησ (Kαστοπια)
121.  Γιαννησ Σιαπανιδησ (Kαστοπια)
122.  Γιωργοσ Παρασχοσ (Kαστοπια)
123.  Ευριπιδησ Περγαμηνοσ (Kαστοπια)
124.  Χρηστοσ Φιλτσοσ (Kαστοπια)
125.  Κωστασ Αγορου (Kαστοπια)
126.  Γιωργοσ Τσιλιδησ (Kαστοπια)
127.  Φωμασ Λιολιοσ (Kαστοπια)
128.  Ανδρεασ Βοιτσιδησ (Kαστοπια)
129.  Δημητρησ Τσιρωνησ (Kαστοπια)
130.  Γιωργοσ Μπαζησ (Kαστοπια)
131.  Χρηστοσ Μασημερλησ (Kαστοπια)
132.  Θοδωροσ Νικηφορου (Kαστοπια)
133.  Αντωνησ Καλλιμανησ (Kαστοπια)
134.  Badge (Λαρισα)
135.  Team (Λαρισα)
136.  Team (Λαρισα)
137.  Γιατσεκ Γκμοχ (Λαρισα)
138.  Γιωργοσ Πλιτσησ (Λαρισα)
139.  Δημητρησ Παραφεστασ (Λαρισα)
140.  Νικοσ Πατσιαβουρασ (Λαρισα)
141.  Γιαννησ Γκαλιτσιοσ (Λαρισα)
142.  Θωμασ Δραμαλησ (Λαρισα)
143.  Γιαννησ Γκαμπετασ (Λαρισα)
144.  Χρηστοσ Ανδρεουδησ (Λαρισα)
145.  Γιαννησ Γκολαντασ (Λαρισα)
146.  Κωστασ Κουτασ (Λαρισα)
147.  Γιαννησ Βαλαωρασ (Λαρισα)
148.  Κωστασ Μαλουμιδησ (Λαρισα)
149.  Θεολογοσ Παπαδοπουλοσ (Λαρισα)
150.  Κωστασ Σταματιου (Λαρισα)
151.  Θανασησ Τσιτσιλησ (Λαρισα)
152.  Γιωργοσ Μητσιμπονασ (Λαρισα)
153.  Badge (Μακεδονικοσ)
154.  Team (Μακεδονικοσ)
155.  Team (Μακεδονικοσ)
156.  Φιπρελ Κραουσ (Μακεδονικοσ)
157.  Γιωργοσ Αρβανιτιδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
158.  Γιωργοσ Ρηγασ (Μακεδονικοσ)
159.  Κωστασ Ηλιαδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
160.  Ηλιασ Ατματζιδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
161.  Δημητρησ Τομησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
162.  Μαριοσ Σουγκαριν (Μακεδονικοσ)
163.  Κωστασ Δραμπησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
164.  Χρηστοσ Τερζανιδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
165.  Παναγιωτησ Κερμανιδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
166.  Γιωργοσ Καραμιχαλοσ (Μακεδονικοσ)
167.  Θομασ Βιρτζαμανησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
168.  Γρηγορησ Φαναρασ (Μακεδονικοσ)
169.  Φωτησ Πενοσ (Μακεδονικοσ)
170.  Γρηυορησ Νικολουδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
171.  Δημητρησ Ιωσηφιδησ (Μακεδονικοσ)
172.  Badge (Ολυμπιακοσ )
173.  Team (Ολυμπιακοσ )
174.  Team (Ολυμπιακοσ )
175.  Αλκετασ Παναγουλιδησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
176.  Νικοσ Σαργκανησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
177.  Γιαννησ Γουναρησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
178.  Νικοσ Βαμβακολασ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
179.  Πετροσ Μιχοσ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
180.  Νικοσ Αργυρουλησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
181.  Βαγγελησ Κουσουλακησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
182.  Βιθεντε Εσταβιλιο (Ολυμπιακοσ )
183.  Κωστασ Ορφανοσ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
184.  Τακησ Λεμονησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
185.  Τασοσ Μητροπουλοσ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
186.  Νικοσ Αναστοπουλοσ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
187.  Λευτερησ Πουπακησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
188.  Γιωργοσ Κοκολακησ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
189.  Πετροσ Ξανθοπουλοσ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
190.  Γιωργοσ Τογιασ (Ολυμπιακοσ )
191.  Badge (Ο.Φ.Η.)
192.  Team (Ο.Φ.Η.)
193.  Team (Ο.Φ.Η.)
194.  Λεσ Σαννον (Ο.Φ.Η.)
195.  Φωμασ Λαφτσησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
196.  Νικοσ Πασσασ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
197.  Γιωργοσ Βλαχοσ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
198.  Χρηστοσ Ζιακοσ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
199.  Σαββασ Αγιομαμιτησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
200.  Στεφανοσ Τασοπουλοσ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
201.  Ιωεηφ Κορωνακησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
202.  Χενμουτ Κιριστισ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
203.  Δημητρησ Αλξιου (Ο.Φ.Η.)
204.  Χρηστοσ Καργιωτησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
205.  Μανωλησ Συντιχακησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
206.  Γιαννησ Σιδερησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
207.  Μαρκοσ Μαμακασ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
208.  Πουγιο Ιορντανεσκου (Ο.Φ.Η.)
209.  Μανωλησ Χανταμπακησ (Ο.Φ.Η.)
210.  Badge (Παναθηναικοσ)
211.  Team (Παναθηναικοσ)
212.  Team (Παναθηναικοσ)
213.  Στεφαν Κοβατσ (Παναθηναικοσ)
214.  Βασιλησ Κωνσταντινου (Παναθηναικοσ)
215.  Νικοσ Καρουλιασ (Παναθηναικοσ)
216.  Ηλιασ Μπεριοσ (Παναθηναικοσ)
217.  Γιαννησ Κυραστασ (Παναθηναικοσ)
218.  Ανθιμοσ Καψησ (Παναθηναικοσ)
219.  Σπυροσ Λιβαθηνοσ (Παναθηναικοσ)
220.  Γρηγορησ Παπαβασιλειου (Παναθηναικοσ)
221.  Αγγελοσ Αναστασιαδησ (Παναθηναικοσ)
222.  Γρηγορησ Τσινοσ (Παναθηναικοσ)
223.  Γρηγορησ Χαραλαμπιδησ (Παναθηναικοσ)
224.  Αρνε Ντοκκεν (Παναθηναικοσ)
225.  Γιωργοσ Δαυκοσ (Παναθηναικοσ)
226.  Δημητρησ Κλησ (Παναθηναικοσ)
227.  Γιαννησ Δοντασ (Παναθηναικοσ)
228.  Τσου Λα Λιγκ (Παναθηναικοσ)
229.  Badge (Παναχαικη)
230.  Team (Παναχαικη)
231.  Team (Παναχαικη)
232.  Ντεζο Μπουτζακ (Παναχαικη)
233.  Γιωργοσ Μητσεασ (Παναχαικη)
234.  Χαραλαμποσ Σπανοσωτηροπουλοσ (Παναχαικη)
235.  Θοδβρησ Πατρωνησ (Παναχαικη)
236.  Θεμησ Καπουσουζησ (Παναχαικη)
237.  Δημητρησ Κιζασ (Παναχαικη)
238.  Χρηστοσ Αποστολιδησ (Παναχαικη)
239.  Δημητρησ Νταλακασ (Παναχαικη)
240.  Λεωνιδασ Κωετοπουλοσ (Παναχαικη)
241.  Αντωνησ Δρακοπουλοσ (Παναχαικη)
242.  Μαριο Μπονιτσ (Παναχαικη)
243.  Νικοσ Παπαγιαννοπουλοσ (Παναχαικη)
244.  Γιωργοσ Παπαδοπουλοσ (Παναχαικη)
245.  Χρηστοσ Βασιλοπουλοσ (Παναχαικη)
246.  Βασιλησχαρδαλιασ (Παναχαικη)
247.  Αμδρεασ Ζηκοσ (Παναχαικη)
248.  Badge (Πανιωνιοσ)
249.  Team (Πανιωνιοσ)
250.  Team (Πανιωνιοσ)
251.  Πανοσ Μαρκοβιτσ (Πανιωνιοσ)
252.  Αντωνησ Μανικασ (Πανιωνιοσ)
253.  Γιαννησ Γραβανησ (Πανιωνιοσ)
254.  Χρηστοσ Εμβολιαδησ (Πανιωνιοσ)
255.  Μακησ Ζαχαροπουλοσ (Πανιωνιοσ)
256.  Νικοσ Χαλκιδησ (Πανιωνιοσ)
257.  Γιωγροσ Παπαμιχαηλ (Πανιωνιοσ)
258.  Ζακ Λα Τουσε (Πανιωνιοσ)
259.  Πωα Χατζοπουλοσ (Πανιωνιοσ)
260.  Δημητρησ Μαυρικησ (Πανιωνιοσ)
261.  Δημητρησ Σαραβακοσ (Πανιωνιοσ)
262.  Θανασησ Καναρασ (Πανιωνιοσ)
263.  Δημητρησ Μπαρμπαλιασ (Πανιωνιοσ)
264.  Γιαννησ Λιβαθηνοσ (Πανιωνιοσ)
265.  Γιαννησ Λαζαρου (Πανιωνιοσ)
266.  Παναγιωτησ Ζαλταμαπασ (Πανιωνιοσ)
267.  Badge (Πανσερραικοσ)
268.  Team (Πανσερραικοσ)
269.  Team (Πανσερραικοσ)
270.  Μανωλι Μανωλωφ (Πανσερραικοσ)
271.  Ρετσο Σεκιτσ (Πανσερραικοσ)
272.  Κωστασ Αριτζησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
273.  Κωστασ Ταρασησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
274.  Δημητρησ Αιβασιδησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
275.  Βασιλησ Τραινοπουλοσ (Πανσερραικοσ)
276.  Παναγιωτησ Παντσιοσ (Πανσερραικοσ)
277.  Θωμασ Κατζαβακησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
278.  Παυλοσ Δημητριου (Πανσερραικοσ)
279.  Αθανασιοσ Αναστασιαδησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
280.  Βασιλησ Παπαδημητριου (Πανσερραικοσ)
281.  Γιωργοσ Πανταζησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
282.  Δημητρησ Σκουνασ (Πανσερραικοσ)
283.  Αποστολοσ Μπατησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
284.  Ευστρατιοσ Κεραμιδασ (Πανσερραικοσ)
285.  Γιαννησ Γεωργιαδησ (Πανσερραικοσ)
286.  Badge (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
287.  Team (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
288.  Team (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
289.  Χαινσ Χεερ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
290.  Μπλαντεν Φορτουλα (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
291.  Κωστασ Ιωσηφιδησ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
292.  Νικοσ Αλαβαντασ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
293.  Γιαννησ Ψαρρασ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
294.  Θοδωροσ Αποστολιδησ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
295.  Χολκερ Τριμχολντ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
296.  Γιαννησ Δαμανακησ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
297.  Βασιλησ Γεωργοπουλοσ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
298.  Γιωργοσ Κουδασ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
299.  Χρηστοσ Δημοπουλοσ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
300.  Γιωργοσ Κωστικοσ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
301.  Τακησ Παντελησ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
302.  Γιωργοσ Σκαρταδοσ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
303.  Φιλωτασ Πελλιοσ (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
304.  Νετο Γκουερινο (Π.Α.Ο.Κ.)
305.  Badge (Πασ Γιαννινα)
306.  Team (Πασ Γιαννινα)
307.  Team (Πασ Γιαννινα)
308.  Πεταφ Αργυρωφ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
309.  Βασιλησ Αλεξιου (Πασ Γιαννινα)
310.  Φωτησ Μαντζουκησ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
311.  Γιωργοσ Πρισκασ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
312.  Θανασησ Παπαζογλου (Πασ Γιαννινα)
313.  Διονυσιοσ Αλεξακησ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
314.  Βασιλησ Παπαχρηστου (Πασ Γιαννινα)
315.  Νικοσ Λιακοσ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
316.  Ηλιασ Μαιπασ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
317.  Εδουαρδοσ Κοντογεωργασ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
318.  Δημητρησ Σειταριδησ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
319.  Χρηστοσ Πετρινιωτησ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
320.  Θοδβροσ Γκολασ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
321.  Βασιλησ Παπαγγελησ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
322.  Νικοσ Λαππασ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
323.  Ντραγκανσ Κοκοτοβιτσ (Πασ Γιαννινα)
324.  Badge (Ροδοσ)
325.  Team (Ροδοσ)
326.  Team (Ροδοσ)
327.  Κωστασ Πολυχρονιου (Ροδοσ)
328.  Δημητρησ Δοξακησ (Ροδοσ)
329.  Νεστωρ Αργυροπουλοσ (Ροδοσ)
330.  Γιαννησ Εγγλεζοσ (Ροδοσ)
331.  Παναγιωτησ Λαμπρινοσ (Ροδοσ)
332.  Θανασησ Χριστοφοριδησ (Ροδοσ)
333.  Λευτερησ Μαυρουδησ (Ροδοσ)
334.  Μιχαλησ Δρακοσ (Ροδοσ)
335.  Κωστασ Παπαοικονομου (Ροδοσ)
336.  Αντια Φωτηλα (Ροδοσ)
337.  Κωστασ Ανδρουλησ (Ροδοσ)
338.  Χρηστοσ Φαρμακησ (Ροδοσ)
339.  Πετροσ Αστρασ (Ροδοσ)
340.  Χρηστοσ Καλαιτζιδησ (Ροδοσ)
341.  Νικοσ Πιασ (Ροδοσ)
342.  Αντωνησ Χατζοπουλοσ (Ροδοσ)
343.  Team (Ατροτικοσ Αστερασ)
344.  Team (Αλεξανδρουπολη)
345.  Team (Απολ. Καλαμαριασ)
346.  Team (Βεροια)
347.  Team (Γιαννιτσα)
348.  Team (Εορδαικοσ)
349.  Team (Θηβα)
350.  Team (Καβαλα)
351.  Team (Κιλκισιακοσ)
352.  Team (Κοζανη)
353.  Team (Λαγκαδασ)
354.  Team (Ναουσα)
355.  Team (Νικη Βολου)
356.  Team (Ξανθη)
357.  Team (Ολυμπιακοσ Βολου)
358.  Team (Πανθρακικοσ)
359.  Team (Πιερικοσ)
360.  Team (Τρικαλα)
361.  Team (Φλωρινα)
362.  Team (Λεβαδειακοσ)
363.  Team (Αιγαλεω)
364.  Team (Αιολικοσ Μυτιληνησ)
365.  Team (Ατρομητοσ Αθηνων)
366.  Team (Ατρομητοσ Πειραιωσ)
367.  Team (Αχαικη)
368.  Team (Αχαρναικοσ)
369.  Team (Βυζασ)
370.  Team (Διαγορασ Ροδου)
371.  Team (Εθνικοσ Αστεπασ)
372.  Team (Ηροδοτοσ)
373.  Team (Ιωνικοσ)
374.  Team (Κορινθοσ)
375.  Team (Παναιγιαλειοσ)
376.  Team (Παναιτωλικοσ)
377.  Team (Ελευσινα)
378.  Team (Πανηλειακοσ)
379.  Team (Προοδευτικη)
380.  Team (Φωστηρασ)
381.  Team (Χαλκιδα)
382.  Team (Χανια)
383.  Team (Ιταλια)
384.  Team (Ιταλια)
385.  Team (Ιταλια)
386.  Team (Ιταλια)
387.  Team (Δ. Γερμανια)
388.  Team (Δ. Γερμανια)
389.  Team (Πολωνια)
390.  Team (Πολωνια)
391.  Team (Γαλλια)
392.  Team (Γαλλια)
393.  Αλεσαντρο Αλτομπελλι (Ιταλια)
394.  Μανουελ Αμοροσ (Ιταλια)
395.  Τζιανκαρλο Αντονιονι (Ιταλια)
396.  Στηβ Αρτσιμπαλντ (Σκωτια)
397.  Οσβαλντο Κ. Αρντιλλεσ (Αργεντινη)
398.  Τζερρυ Αρμστρονιγκ (Β. Ιρλανδια)
399.  Ολεγκ Μπλαχιν (Πωσια)
400.  Ζμπιγκνιεφ Μπονιεκ (Πολωνια)
401.  Χανσ-Πετερ Μπριγκελ (Δ. Γερμανια)
402.  Αντονιο Καμπρινι (Ιταλια)
403.  Φουλβιο Κολοβατι (Ιταλια)
404.  Μπρουνο Κοντι (Ιταλια)
405.  Πενατ Ντασαεβ (Πωσια)
406.  Εντερ (Βραζιλια)
407.  Φαλκαο (Βραζιλια)
408.  Καρλ-Χαιντζ Φερστερ (Δ. Γερμανια)
409.  Τρεβορ Φρανσισ (Αγγλια)
410.  Κλαουντιο Τζεντιλε (Ιταλια)
411.  Ερικ Γκεβετσ (Βελγιο)
412.  Τζιλμπερτο Γεργουντ (Ονδουρα)
413.  Αλλεν Ζιρεσ (Γαλλια)
414.  Φραντσεσκο Γκρατσιανι (Ιταλια)
415.  Τζουνιορ (Πραζιλια)
416.  Χανσ Κρανκλ (Αυστρια)
417.  Γκρεγκορ Λατο (Πολωνια)
418.  Πιερ Λιντμπαρσκι (Δ. Γερμανια)
419.  Ντιεγκο Α. Μαραντονα (Αργεντινη)
420.  Ποζε Μιλλα (Καμερουν)
421.  Τομασ Ν'κονο (Καμερουν)
422.  Γκαμπριλε Οριαλι (Ιταλια)
423.  Ντανιελ Α. Πασσαρελλα (Αργεντινη)
424.  Μιζελ Πλατινι (Γαλλια)
425.  Τζων Ρομπερτσον (Σχωτια)
426.  Παολο Ροσσι (Ιταλια)
427.  Καρλ-Χαιντζ Ρουμενιγκε (Δ. Γερμανια)
428.  Γκαετανο Σιρεα (Ιταλια)
429.  Πητερ Σιλτον (Αγγλια)
430.  Εωκρατεζ (Βραζιλια)
431.  Ουλι Στιλικε (Δ. Γερμανια)
432.  Μαρκο Ταρντελλι (Ιταλια)
433.  Ζαν Αμανατου Τιγκανα (Γαλλια)
434.  Ερβιν Βαντεμπεργκ (Βελπο)
435.  Βελιμιρ Ζαετσ (Πουγκοσλαβια)
436.  Γεζουσ Μ. Ζαμορα (Ισπανια)
437.  Ζικο (Βραζιλια)
438.  Ντινο Τζοφ (Ιταλια)

Mira - Cile 1962 Mondiali di Calcio


1962
Cile 1962 Mondiali di Calcio
Mira
Italy
272 cards ??

125 out of 272 stickers are listed here. There are 17 stickers for each of the 16 teams. The teams are listed in alphabetical order and so are the players within each team. Thanks to Roger Pashby for the scan of the Ray Wilson card. Three of the England players have their names printed incorrectly and the West Germany, England and Switzerland sections are complete.
UPDATE (11-05-2017 11:17):  Further research suggests that there are more than 17 stickers for each team. The double-spread album pages have the first 11 spaces identified by playing positions and a number. The last six spaces are blank. The collector can select his own team line-up (nos. 1 to 11) and spares can be attached to the remaining spaces. I have found 20 different England stickers so far, so even if a complete album that wouldn't mean you would have a complete set of stickers.
UPDATE (12-09-2018 13:31):  Four more English players added to the list, thanks to a comment from giomazzone@tiscali.it.
UPDATE (04-05-2020 15:39):  Claudio has provided the names of 4 extra Bulgaria players and 11 extra Cecoslovacchia players for the checklist.
UPDATE (06-05-2020 19:04): Claudio has provided more updates for Bulgaria, Germania, Italia and Jugoslavia.
UPDATE (08-05-2020 15:00): Claudio has provided more updates for Spain and Switzerland.
UPDATE (12-05-2020 16:41):  Claudio has provided further updates - Ungheria, Uruguay and U.R.S.S.

Squadra (Argentina)
Squadra (Brasile)
Squadra (Bulgaria)
Squadra (Cecoslovacchia)
Squadra (Cile)
Squadra (Colombia)
Squadra (Germania)
Squadra (Inghilterra)
Squadra (Italia)
Squadra (Jugoslavia)
Squadra (Messico)
Squadra (Spagna)
Squadra (Svizzera)
Squadra (U.R.S.S.)
Squadra (Ungheria)
Squadra (Uruguay)

Corbatta (Argentina)   -   added 27-03-2017
Delgrado (Argentina)
Gonzales (Argentina)
Marzolini (Argentina)
Onega (Argentina)
Roma (Argentina)
Sacchi (Argentina)
Sanfilippo (Argentina)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Simone (Argentina)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Sosa (Argentina)
Vidal (Argentina)

Amarildo (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Bellini (Brasile)
Casthillo (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Cinesinho (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Didi (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Garrincha (Brasile)
Gilmar (Brasile)   -   added 21-07-2017  -   thanks to ? (see comment below)
Pele (Brasile)
Pepe (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Santos-Dialma (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
N. Santos (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Vava (Brasile)
Zagallo (Brazil)   -   added 30-04-2020  -  thanks to Claudio R.
Zito (Brasile)

Asparuhov (Bulgaria)
Diev (Bulgaria)
Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
Dimov (Bulgaria)   -   added 04-05-2020
Iakimov (Bulgaria)
Iliev (Bulgaria)
Kolev (Bulgaria)
Kostov I (Bulgaria)   -   added 04-05-2020
Kostov II (Bulgaria)   -   added 04-05-2020
Kovatchev (Bulgaria)   -   added 04-05-2020
Metodiev (Bulgaria)
Sokolov (Bulgaria)   -   added 06-05-2020
Velitcov (Bulgaria)
Yakimov (Bulgaria)

Adamec (Cecoslovacchia)
Brumovski (Cecoslovacchia)
Bubernich (Cecoslovacchia)
Dvorak (Cecoslovacchia)
Falinek (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Hledik (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Kouba (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Kvasnak (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Masopust (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Moravcik (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Mraz (Cecoslovacchia)
Novak (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Obert (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Popluhar (Cecoslovacchia)
Pospichak (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Puskas (Cecoslovacchia)
Puskal (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 21-07-2017  -   thanks to ? (see comment)
Schroiff (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 21-07-2017  -   thanks to ? (see comment)
Stacho (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020
Tichy (Cecoslovacchia)   -   added 04-05-2020

Bruells (Germania)
Erhardt (Germania)
Fahrian (Germania)
Geiger (Germania)
Geisemann (Germania)
Haller (Germania)
Herrmann (Germania)   -   added 06-05-2020
Koslowsky (Germania)
Kurbjuhn (Germania)   -   added 06-05-2020
Nowak (Germania)
Olk (Germania)
Sawitzky (Germania)
Schaefer (Germania)
Schulz (Germania)
Strehl (Germania)
Sturn (Germania)
Wenaner (Germania)
Wilden (Germania)
Zsizmaniak (Germania)   -   added 06-05-2020

Armfield  (Inghilterra)   -   added 11-05-2017   -   thanks to Harri
Byrne (Inghilterra)
Charlton (Inghilterra)   -   added 12-09-2018  -  thanks to giomazzone@tiscali.it
Connelly (Inghilterra)
Crawford (Inghilterra)
Douglas (Inghilterra)
Flowers (Inghilterra)
Greaves (Inghilterra)
Haynes (Inghilterra)
Hitchens (Inghilterra)   -   added 12-09-2018  -  thanks to giomazzone@tiscali.it
Hodghinson (Inghilterra) (sic - Hodgkinson)
Hunt (Inghilterra)
McFarland (Inghilterra)   -   added 12-09-2018  -  thanks to giomazzone@tiscali.it
McNeil (Inghilterra)   -   added 11-05-2017
Melia (Inghilterra)   -   added 11-05-2017   -   thanks to Harri
Miller (Inghilterra)   -   added 12-09-2018  -  thanks to giomazzone@tiscali.it
Milson (Inghilterra) (sic - Wilson)
Mullery (Inghilterra)   -   added 11-05-2017
Musgrove (Inghilterra)
Norman (Inghilterra)
Pinter (Inghilterra) (sic - Pointer)
Robson (Inghilterra)
Springett (Inghilterra)
Swann (Inghilterra)

Altafini (Italia)
Bolchi (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Buffon (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Cella (Italia)
Corso (Italia)
David (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Emoli (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Ghezzi (Italia)   -   added 08-05-2020
Guarnieri (Italia)
Janich (Italia)
Losi (Italia)
Maldini (Italia)
Marchesi (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Maschio (Italia)
Mattrel (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Menichelli (Italia)
Milani (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Mora (Italia)
Nicole (Italia)   -   added 06-05-2020
Orlando (Italia)   -   added 21-07-2017  -   thanks to ? (see comment)
Radice (Italia)
Rivera (Italia)
Salvadore (Italia)
Sivori (Italia)
Trapattoni (Italia)

Soskic (Jugoslavia)   -   added 06-05-2020

Araquistan (Spagna)
Evaristo (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Gento (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Martinez (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Puskas (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Quincoces (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Rivilla (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Santamaria (Spagna)   -   added 08-05-2020
Verges (Spagna)

Alleman (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Antenen (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Armbruster (Svizzera)
Ballaman (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Bani (Svizzera)
Duerr (Svizzera)
Elsener (Svizzera)
Fatton (Svizzera)
Frigerio (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Grobety (Svizzera)
Hofmann (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Kehl (Svizzera)
Kernen (Svizzera)
Levenbergen (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Maergerli (Svizzera)
Parlier (Svizzera)
Permunian (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Pottier (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Renthinger (Svizzera)
Schneiter (Svizzera)
Sterenbergen (Svizzera)
Stettler (Svizzera)
Vonlanden (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020
Weber (Svizzera)
Wespe (Svizzera)
Wuest (Svizzera)   -   added 08-05-2020

Ambartzumyan (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Husainov (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Ivanov (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Lisistzin (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Mashi (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Maslachenko (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Maslenkin (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Metreveli (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Netto (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Ponedenlnik (U.R.S.S.)
Rotrikadze (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Sabo (U.R.S.S.)
Serebryan (URSS)   -   added 21-07-2017  -   thanks to ? (see comment)
Voronin (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020
Yashin (U.R.S.S.)   -   added 12-05-2020

Bundzsak (Ungheria)
Gorocs (Ungheria)   -   added 12-05-2020
Grosic (Ungheria)
Ilku (Ungheria)   -   added 12-05-2020
Matrai (Ungheria)
Sandor (Ungheria)   -   added 12-05-2020
Sarosi (Ungheria)   -   added 12-05-2020
Sipos (Ungheria)   -   added 12-05-2020
Ticky (Ungheria)
Vasas (Ungheria)

Concalvez (Uruguay)
Pedro Cubilla (Uruguay)   -   added 12-05-2020
Davila (Uruguay)
Douksas (Uruguay)   -   added 12-05-2020
Maidana (Uruguay)
Mendez (Uruguay)
Rocha (Uruguay)
Sasia (Uruguay)   -   added 12-05-2020
Silva (Uruguay)
Troche (Uruguay)

Chix - (CHI-340-1/CGO-2-1) Famous Footballers - Series 1 (03) - 22 - Bert Mozley


1953
Famous Footballers - No. 1 Series
Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd.
48 cards

Roger Long has provided scans of all the variation cards in this set and here are the Bert Mozley cards.
These two cards have been acknowledged by the Cartophilic Society of Great Britain as variations.

CHI-340-1a / CGO-2-1A Famous Footballers - Set of 48 (only numbers 1 to 24)
CHI-340-1b / CGO-2-1 Famous Footballers - Set of 24
CHI-340-1c / CGO-2-1B Famous Footballers - Numbers 1 to 24
CHI-340-1d / CGO-2-1C Famous Footballers - Numbers 25 to 48
CHI-340-1ea / CGO-2-1Da Famous Footballers - Numbers 1 to 48 - Printed in London
CHI-340-1eb / CGO-2-1Db Famous Footballers - Numbers 1 to 48 - Printed in Slough

22.  Bert Mozley (Derby and England)
22.  Bert Mozley (Derby and England) now living in Canada

Futera - Aston Villa F.C. - Fans Selection (1999) (02) - Cutting Edge


1998-99
Aston Villa F.C. - Fans Selection
Futera Fans Selection
99 cards

An illustrated checklist of the Cutting Edge cards - CE1 to CE9.

Lychgate Press - Football Stars - Series 2


2016
Football Stars - Series 2
Lychgate Press
10 cards

Another set of 10 cards, digitally caricatures of players from the 1980s. The cards are 68 x 36mm.

1.  Barry Vension (Newcastle United)
2.  Craig Johnston (Liverpool)
3.  Gerry Francis (Queens Park Rangers)
4.  Terry Butcher (Rangers)
5.  Kenny Sansom (Arsenal)
6.  Viv Anderson (Nottingham Forest)
7.  Brian McClair (Celtic)
8.  Alan Sunderland (Ipswich Town)
9.  Pat Nevin (Chelsea)
10.  Neville Southall (Everton)

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - West Ham United F.C. - Legends


2012-13
West Ham United F.C. - Legends
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
33 cards


Clyde Best MBE
John Bond
Billy Bonds
Ronnie Boyle
Sir Trevor Brooking
Ken Brown
Johnny Byrne
Tony Cottee
Alan Devonshire
Paulo Di Canio
John Dick
Julian Dicks
Rio Ferdinand
Robert Green
Ernie Gregory
Sir Geoff Hurst
Frank Lampard Sr.
Alvin Martin
Frank McAvennie
Ludek Miklosko
Bobby Moore OBE
Scott Parker
Phil Parkes
Martin Peters MBE
Syd Puddefoot
Jimmy Ruffell
Danny Shea
Ray Stewart
Carlos Tevez
Vic Watson
Title card - Sir Geoff Horst, Ronnie Boyle, Bobby Moore OBE, Clyde Best MBE, Tony Cottee
West Ham United Cluedo
Collect 5

Topps - Match Attax 2014-15 (27) - Packets


2014-15
Match Attax 2014-15
Topps
450+ cards

The Packets, two to start with.

FC St. Pauli - FC St. Pauli Autogrammkarten (2003-04)


2003-04
FC St. Pauli Autogrammkarten
FC St. Pauli
Germany
28 cards

Agu
Albrecht
Ansorge
Bobrowski
Boll
Bounoua
Brückner
BeBubke
Dröge
Gerber (Trainer)
Gibbs
Gruszka
Gunesch
Hanke
Hinzman
Hollerieth
Hupkes
Matthies
Mayer
Miletic
Mölzl
Morena
Musci
Nascimento
Sager
Stanislawski
Uilacan
Wollmann (Masseuer)