Saturday, 25 July 2020

As (Spain) - Los Ases de la Liga 1990-1991


1990-91
Los Ases de la Liga 1990-1991
As
Spain
260 stickers

1.  Team (Athletic Bilbao)
2.  Francisco Iruarrizaga 'Iru' (Athletic Bilbao)
3.  Genaro Andrinua (Athletic Bilbao)
4.  Pachi Salinas (Athletic Bilbao)
5.  Antonio Lacabeg (Athletic Bilbao)
6.  Jose Ramon Gallego (Athletic Bilbao)
7.  Rafael Alcorta (Athletic Bilbao)
8.  David Villabona (Athletic Bilbao)
9.  Luciano Iturrino (Athletic Bilbao)
10.  Lorenzo Juarros 'Loren' (Athletic Bilbao)
11.  Francisco Javier Ripodas (Athletic Bilbao)
12.  Luis Fernando Fernandez (Athletic Bilbao)
13.  Ernesto Valverde (Athletic Bilbao)
14.  Team (Atletico Madrid)
15.  Abel Resino (Atletico Madrid)
16.  Tomas Refiones Crespo (Atletico Madrid)
17.  Juan Fernandez Juanito (Atletico Madrid)
18.  Bernd Schuster (Atletico Madrid)
19.  Baltazar Maria de Huraes (Atletico Madrid)
20.  Donato Gama (Atletico Madrid)
21.  Paulo Jorge Dos Santos 'Futre' (Atl. Madrid)
22.  Roberto Solozabal (Atletico Madrid)
23.  Gerhard Rodax (Atletico Madrid)
24.  Manolo Sanchez Delgado (Atletico Madrid)
25.  Juan Vizcaino Morcillo (Atletico Madrid)
26.  Juan Sabas Huertas (Atletico Madrid)
27.  Team (Barcelona)
28.  Andoni Zubizarreta (Barcelona)
29.  Ricardo Serna (Barcelona)
30.  Ronald Koeman (Barcelona)
31.  Fernando Munoz Garcia Nando (Barcelona)
32.  Jose Ramon Alesanco Ventosa (Barcelona)
33.  Guillermo Amor (Barcelona)
34.  Eusebio Sacristan (Barcelona)
35.  Jose Maria Baquero (Barcelona)
36.  Julio Salinas (Barcelona)
37.  Juan Antonio Goicoechea (Barcelona)
38.  Aitor Beguiristain (Barcelona)
39.  Michael Laudrup (Barcelona)
40.  Team (Real Betis)
41.  Luis Miguel Fernandez (Real Betis)
42.  Antonio Leon Blanco (Real Betis)
43.  Rodolfo Dapena Dapena (Real Betis)
44.  Luis Miguel Gail (Real Betis)
45.  Miguel Angel Garcia (Real Betis)
46.  Jose Ma Alvarez 'Recha' (Real Betis)
47.  Sebastian Cruzado Chano (Real Betis)
48.  Jorge Vinals Martori (Real Betis)
49.  Trifon M. Ivanov (Real Betis)
50.  Michal Bilek (Real Betis)
51.  Jose Mel Perez (Real Betis)
52.  Antonio Valentin Casanova (Real Betis)
53.  Team (Real Burgos)
54.  Agustin de Carlos Elduayen (Real Burgos)
55.  Alejandro Rodriguez (Real Burgos)
56.  Gonzalo Arginano Elezcano (Real Burgos)
57.  Jose Luis Ribera (Real Burgos)
58.  Jose M. Freire Lito (Real Burgos)
59.  Fernando Tocornal (Real Burgos)
60.  Eduardo Velez Diez 'Edu' (Real Burgos)
61.  Joseba Aguirre Lopez (Real Burgos)
62.  Enrique Ayucar (Real Burgos)
63.  Gavril Balint (Real Burgos)
64.  Pedrag Juric (Real Burgos)
65.  Ivica Barbaric (Real Burgos)
66.  Team (Cadiz C.F.)
67.  Jozsef Szendrei (Cadiz C.F.)
68.  Juan Jose Jimenez (Cadiz C.F.)
69.  Carmelo Jose Navarro (Cadiz C.F.)
70.  Angel Oliva (Cadiz C.F.)
71.  Alfonso Cortijo (Cadiz C.F.)
72.  Jose Maria Quevedo Garcia (Cadiz C.F.)
73.  Jesus Linares (Cadiz C.F.)
74.  Jose Manuel Mejias (Cadiz C.F.)
75.  Jose Manuel Barla (Cadiz C.F.)
76.  Jorge 'Magico' Gonzalez (Cadiz C.F.)
77.  Jose Manuel Gonzalez (Cadiz C.F.)
78.  Armando Mario Husillos Herrero (Cadiz C.F.)
79.  Team (C.D. Castellon)
80.  Emilio Isierte (C.D. Castellon)
81.  Joaquin Badimon 'Ximet' (C.D. Castellon)
82.  Javier Valls Javi (C.D. Castellon)
83.  Pedro Arozarena (C.D. Castellon)
84.  Angel Luis Moron (C.D. Castellon)
85.  Jesus Javier Ibeas (C.D. Castellon)
86.  Alfonso Fernandez (C.D. Castellon)
87.  Antonio Manchado (C.D. Castellon)
88.  Benito Sanchez (C.D. Castellon)
89.  Nduka Ugbade (C.D. Castellon)
90.  Pedro Alcaniz (C.D. Castellon)
91.  Pascual Raul Cruxelles (C.D. Castellon)
92.  Team (R.C.D. Espanyol)
93.  Jose V. Fernandez Biurrun (R.C.D. Espanyol)
94.  Fernando Maestre (R.C.D. Espanyol)
95.  Sergio Elias Rodriguez (R.C.D. Espanyol)
96.  Bernardino Serrano 'Mino' (R.C.D. Espanyol)
97.  Jose Aurelio Gay (R.C.D. Espanyol)
98.  Francisco Lopez Alfaro (R.C.D. Espanyol)
99.  Cesar Gonzalez Mendiondo (R.C.D. Espanyol)
100.  Gabino Rodriguez Rodriguez (RCD Espanyol)
101.  Ezequiel Marcelo Castillo (RCD Espanyol)
102.  Wolfram Wuttke (R.C.D. Espanyol)
103.  Nasko Sirakov (R.C.D. Espanyol)
104.  Andreas Ogris (R.C.D. Espanyol)
105.  Team (C.D. Logrones)
106.  Juan Garrido Canales (C.D. Logrones)
107.  Juan Carlos Herrero (C.D. Logrones)
108.  Cristobal Parraio (C.D. Logrones)
109.  Jose Alberto Lopez Perez (C.D. Logrones)
110.  Salvador Garcia 'Salva' (C.D. Logrones)
111.  Enrique Setien (C.D. Logrones)
112.  Agustin Abadia Plana (C.D. Logrones)
113.  Ricardo Moreno (C.D. Logrones)
114.  Gilson Cesar Granzotto (C.D. Logrones)
115.  Manuel Sarabia Lopez (C.D. Logrones)
116.  Jesus Rosagro Sanchez (C.D. Logrones)
117.  Alberto Aguila (C.D. Logrones)
118.  Team (R.C.D. Mallorca)
119.  Ezaki Badou (R.C.D. Mallorca)
120.  Zoran Vulic (R.C.D. Mallorca)
121.  Jose Maria Sala (R.C.D. Mallorca)
122.  Jose Armando Lucas (R.C.D. Mallorca)
123.  Esteban Fradera (R.C.D. Mallorca)
124.  Hassan Nadir (R.C.D. Mallorca)
125.  Miguel Angel Nadal (C.D. Logrones)
126.  Antonio Calderon (C.D. Logrones)
127.  Roberto Simon Marina (C.D. Logrones)
128.  Guillermo Alcazar (C.D. Logrones)
129.  Gabriel Vidal Alomar (C.D. Logrones)
130.  Claudio Barragan Escobar (CD Logrones)
131.  Team (C.A. Osasuna)
132.  Roberto Santamaria (C.A. Osasuna)
133.  Fermin De Luis Marin (C.A. Osasuna)
134.  Javier Castaneda (C.A. Osasuna)
135.  Jose Salcedo Pepin (C.A. Osasuna)
136.  Angel Martin Gonzalez (C.A. Osasuna)
137.  Eugenio Bustingorri (C.A. Osasuna)
138.  Jose Martin Dominguez (C.A. Osasuna)
139.  Miguel Angel Sola (C.A. Osasuna)
140.  Ignacio Ibanez (C.A. Osasuna)
141.  Jose Angel Ruiz Lopez Cholo (CA Osasuna)
142.  Jose Angel Ciganda (C.A. Osasuna)
143.  Jan Urban (C.A. Osasuna)
144.  Team (Real Oviedo)
145.  Sabino Zubeldia (Real Oviedo)
146.  Antonio Gorriaran (Real Oviedo)
147.  Luis Elcacho (Real Oviedo)
148.  Jose Antonio Sanudo (Real Oviedo)
149.  Nenad Gracan (Real Oviedo)
150.  Alberto Martinez 'Berto' (Real Oviedo)
151.  Ricardo Gonzalez Bango (Real Oviedo)
152.  Antonio Rivas Martinez (Real Oviedo)
153.  Felix Sarriugarte (Real Oviedo)
154.  Carlos A. Munoz (Real Oviedo)
155.  Nikola Jerkan (Real Oviedo)
156.  Janko Jankovic (Real Oviedo)
157.  Team (Real Madrid)
158.  Francisco Buyo (Real Madrid)
159.  Manuel Sanchis (Real Madrid)
160.  Juan Jose Maqueda (Real Madrid)
161.  Miguel Porlan Chendo (Real Madrid)
162.  Francisco Perez Villarroya (Real Madrid)
163.  Jose Miguel Michel (Real Madrid)
164.  Predrag Spasic (Real Madrid)
165.  Miguel Tendillo (Real Madrid)
166.  Rafael Gordillo (Real Madrid)
167.  Gheorghe Hagi (Real Madrid)
168.  Emilio Butragueno (Real Madrid)
169.  Hugo Sanchez (Real Madrid)
170.  Team (Real Sociedad)
171.  Jose Luis Gonzalez (Real Sociedad)
172.  Agustin Gajate (Real Sociedad)
173.  Juan Larranaga (Real Sociedad)
174.  Alberto Gorriz (Real Sociedad)
175.  Jose Maria Lumbreras (Real Sociedad)
176.  Joaquin Uria (Real Sociedad)
177.  Miguel Lasa (Real Sociedad)
178.  Kevin Richardson (Real Sociedad)
179.  Carlos Martinez (Real Sociedad)
180.  Miguel Loinaz (Real Sociedad)
181.  Dalien Atkinson (Real Sociedad)
182.  John Aldridge (Real Sociedad)
183.  Team (Sevilla C.F.)
184.  Juan Carlos Unzue (Sevilla C.F.)
185.  Manuel Jimenez (Sevilla C.F.)
186.  Diego Rodriguez (Sevilla C.F.)
187.  Pascual Donat Llopis (Sevilla C.F.)
188.  Manuel Zuniga (Sevilla C.F.)
189.  Domingo Serrano (Sevilla C.F.)
190.  Jose Antonio Salguero (Sevilla C.F.)
191.  Rafa Paz Marin (Sevilla C.F.)
192.  Pablo Bengoechea (Sevilla C.F.)
193.  Ramon Vazquez (Sevilla C.F.)
194.  Anton Polster (Sevilla C.F.)
195.  Ivan Luis Zamorano (Sevilla C.F.)
196.  Team (Sporting Gijon)
197.  Juan Carlos Ablanedo (Sporting Gijon)
198.  Joaquin Alonso (Sporting Gijon)
199.  Manuel Enrique Jimenez (Sporting Gijon)
200.  Jose Luis Ablanedo (Sporting Gijon)
201.  Georgui Iordanov (Sporting Gijon)
202.  Jose Luis Sierra (Sporting Gijon)
203.  Jaime Alvarez Gonzalez (Sporting Gijon)
204.  Javier Manjarin (Sporting Gijon)
205.  Luis Enrique Martinez (Sporting Gijon)
206.  Narciso Rodriguez (Sporting Gijon)
207.  Jokim Nilsson (Sporting Gijon)
208.  Milan Luhovy (Sporting Gijon)
209.  Team (C.D. Tenerife)
210.  Agustin Rodriguez (C.D. Tenerife)
211.  Julio Llorente Gento (C.D. Tenerife)
212.  Salvador Revert (C.D. Tenerife)
213.  Juan Montes Torrecilla (C.D. Tenerife)
214.  Manuel Ruiz Hierro (C.D. Tenerife)
215.  Isidro Garcia (C.D. Tenerife)
216.  Marcel Sabou (C.D. Tenerife)
217.  Luis Delgado (C.D. Tenerife)
218.  Juan 'Quique' Estebaranz (C.D. Tenerife)
219.  Fernando Carlos Redondo (C.D. Tenerife)
220.  Felipe Minambres (C.D. Tenerife)
221.  Rommel Fernandez (C.D. Tenerife)
222.  Team (Valencia C.F.)
223.  Jose Manuel Ochotorena (Valencia C.F.)
224.  Enrique Sanchez 'Quique' (Valencia C.F.)
225.  Fernando Martinez 'Nando' (Valencia C.F.)
226.  Fernando Giner (Valencia C.F.)
227.  Tomas Gonzalez Rivera (Valencia C.F.)
228.  Fernando Gomez (Valencia C.F.)
229.  Roberto Fernandez Bonillo (Valencia C.F.)
230.  Carlos Arroyo (Valencia C.F.)
231.  Enrique Cuxart (Valencia C.F.)
232.  Antonio Jose Gomes 'Toni' (Valencia C.F.)
233.  Eloy Olaya (Valencia C.F.)
234.  Luboslav Penev (Valencia C.F.)
235.  Team (Real Valladolid)
236.  Angel Andres Lozano (Real Valladolid)
237.  Jose Lemos Rodriguez (Real Valladolid)
238.  Luis Eduardo (Real Valladolid)
239.  Jose Luis Caminero (Real Valladolid)
240.  Francisco Cuarsema (Real Valladolid)
241.  Alexi Stival 'Cuca' (Real Valladolid)
242.  Luis Mariano Minguela (Real Valladolid)
243.  Eduardo Vilchez (Real Valladolid)
244.  Alberto Lopez (Real Valladolid)
245.  Onesimo Sanchez (Real Valladolid)
246.  Gabriel Moya (Real Valladolid)
247.  Gregorio Fonseca (Real Valladolid)
248.  Team (Real Zaragoza)
249.  Jose Luis Chilavert (Real Zaragoza)
250.  Alberto Belsue (Real Zaragoza)
251.  Esteban Gutierrez (Real Zaragoza)
252.  Narciso Julia (Real Zaragoza)
253.  Javier Aguado (Real Zaragoza)
254.  Isidro Villanova (Real Zaragoza)
255.  Gustavo Poyet (Real Zaragoza)
256.  Francisco Garcia Salillas (Real Zaragoza)
257.  Pablo Armengot (Real Zaragoza)
258.  Dorin Mateut (Real Zaragoza)
259.  Miguel Pardeza (Real Zaragoza)
260.  Manuel Pena Escontrela (Real Zaragoza)

Champaña Castellblanch (Spain) - Primer Gran Concurso - Doce Jugadores (1951-52)


1951-52
Primer Gran Concurso - Doce Jugadores
Champaña Castellblanch
Spain
24 cards

Two sets of 12 cards.

Ramallets (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
César (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Biosca (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Kubala (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Gonzalvo III (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Calvet (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Segarra (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Nicolau (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Aldecoa (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Basora (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Seguer (Club de Futbol Barcelona)
Martin (Club de Futbol Barcelona)

Colino (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Parra (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Marcet (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Flotats (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Arca (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Babot  (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Diego  (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Argilés  (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Piquin  (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Celma  (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Trías  (R.C.Deportivo Español)
Egea  (R.C.Deportivo Español)

Teepe (Germany) - FC Bayern München Quartett 2019/20


2019-20
FC Bayern München Quartett 2019/20
Teepe Verlag
Germany
33 cards

I don't have a complete checklist for this set of cards, please get in touch if you can help complete it.

A1.  David Alaba
A2.  Fiete Arp
A3.  Jérôme Boateng
A4.  
B1.  Kingsley Coman
B2.  Philippe Coutinho
B3.  
B4.  
C1.  
C2.  
C3.  Serge Gnabry
C4.  
D1.  Leon Goretzka
D2.  Lucas Hernandez
D3.  
D4.  Stefan Effenburg
E1.  
E2.  Robert Lewandowski
E3.  
E4.  
F1.  Thomas Müller
F2.  Manuel Neuer
F3.  
F4.  
G1.  
G2.  
G3.  
G4.  
H1.  
H2.  
H3.  
H4.  
Title card.  Ivan Perišić, Robert Lewandowski, Philippe Coutinho, Kingsley Coman, Manuel Neuer

Champions Journal - Classic Champions League Goals


2019-20
Classic Champions League Goals
Champions Journal
? prints

Thanks to Roverman for informing me about this collection. Champions Journal is a quarterly premium lifestyle magazine that explores the rich fabric of the European game, four issues have been published so far and they all come with a choice of two covers. Each also comes with a print of a classic UEFA Champions League Final goal, drawn by Osvaldo Casanova in his own unique style. The print is the same size as the magazine, 20cm x 26cm.

1.  Zinédine Zidane (Real Madrid CF - 2002 UEFA Champions League Final)
2.  Steven Gerrard (Liverpool - 2005 UEFA Champions League Final)
3.  Ronald Koeman (FC Barcelona - 1992 European Cup Final)
4.  Dejan Savicevic (AC Milan - 1994 European Cup Final)

Merlin - Premier Gold 98 (02) - Paper Inserts


1997-98
Premier Gold 98
Merlin
150 base cards

Martin Bennett is helping with compiling illustrated checklists of all the Paper Inserts issued in Merlin and Topps packets, here are the ones from Merlin's Premier Gold 98 collection. The complete checklist can be found here - Merlin - Premier Gold 98.

Checklist 1
Checklist 2
Checklist 3 
Checklist 4
For the ultimate in trading card quality...
The best just got better

Panini - Goaaal! 2006 FIFA World Cup (03) - Information Sheet


2006
Goaaal! 2006 FIFA World Cup
Panini
150 cards

Wila75 has provided scans of two different versions of the Information Sheet.

Dutch, Italian and Spanish
English, French and German

Crewe Alexandra F.C. - Crewe Alexandra Player Postcards (2000-01)


2000-01
Crewe Alexandra Player Postcards
Crewe Alexandra F.C.
? cards

I only know of one card from this season but there must be more.

16.  Rob Hulse

D.C. Thomson / Rover and Adventure - ABC Chart of Football Colours (04)


1961
(THO-010/THO-221) ABC Chart of Football Colours
D.C. Thomson / Rover & Adventure
4 sheets, 130 clubs

This advert appeared in issue no. 1823 of sister-paper The Wizard, dated 21 January, 1961.

Victory Cards - Tottenham Hotspur F.C. ~ Victory Cards (2005-06)


2005-06
Tottenham Hotspur F.C. ~ Victory Cards
Victory Cards
18 cards

Some of the cards are followed by a list of players, most of them are featured on the front of the cards, while the last three players are the ones highlighted on the back of the cards.

TH1-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 Portsmouth 0
Jermain Defoe, Michael Dawson, Jermain Defoe, Hossam Mido, Paul Stalteri
TH2-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 Middlebrough 0
Hossam Mido, Jermain Defoe, Jermain Defoe, Hossam Mido, Paul Robinson
TH3-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 1 Fulham 0
Robbie Keane, Jermain Defoe, Jermain Defoe, Hossam Mido, Ledley King
TH4-05.  Charlton Athletic 2 Tottenham Hotspur 3
Robbie Keane, Ledley King, Jermain Defoe, Ledley King, Hossam Mido, Robbie Keane
TH5-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 Everton 0
Hossam Mido, Hossam Mido, Jermaine Jenas, Robbie Keane
TH6-05.  Wigan Athletic 1 Tottenham Hotspur 2
Edgar Davids, Robbie Keane, Edgar Davids, Paul Robinson
TH7-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 3 Sunderland 2
Michael Carrick, Michael Dawson, Hossam Mido, Robbie Keane, Michael Carrick
TH8-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 3 Portsmouth 1
Hossam Mido, Ledley King, Hossam Mido, Jermain Defoe
TH9-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 Birmingham City 0
Robbie Keane, Jermaine Jenas, Robbie Keane, Jermain Defoe, Paul Robinson
TH10-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 Newcastle United 0
Teemu Tainio, Hossam Mido, Teemu Tainio, Hossam Mido, Edgar Davids
TH11-05.  Manchester City 0 Tottenham Hotspur 2
Robbie Keane, Hossam Mido, Hossam Mido, Robbie Keane, Aaron Lennon
TH12-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 3 Charlton Athletic 1
Jermain Defoe, Jermain Defoe, Jermaine Jenas, Paul Robinson
TH13-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 3 Blackburn Rovers 2
Gary Doherty, Robbie Keane, Jermaine Jenas, Michael Carrick, Robbie Keane, Hossam Mido, Aaron Lennon
TH14-05.  Birmingham City 0 Tottenham Hotspur 2
Robbie Keane, Mario Melchiot (Birmingham City), Kenny Cunningham (Birmingham City), Aaron Lennon, Robbie Keane, Jermain Defoe, 
TH15-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 West Bromwich Albion 1
Robbie Keane, Robbie Keane, Michael Carrick, Paul Robinson
TH16-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 2 Manchester City 1
Paul Stalteri, Paul Stalteri, Michael Carrick, Teemu Tainio
TH17-05.  Everton 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1
Robbie Keane, Richard Wright (Everton), Robbie Keane, Michael Carrick, Ledley King
TH18-05.  Tottenham Hotspur 1 Bolton Wanderers 0
Aaron Lennon, Aaron Lennon, Michael Carrick, Teemu Tainio

Upper Deck - 2020 Goodwin Champions (02) - Checklist


2020
2020 Goodwin Champions
Upper Deck

USA
150 base cards (5 football)

Five footballers in the base set - Mesut Ozil, Timothy Weah, Rose Lavelle, Alex Morgan and Megan Rapinoe, and a selection of these players feature in many of the inserts, memorabilia and autograph sets within the collection. I've only included checklists for the various card types that include footballers but I have added a list of sets that I haven't included at the end of the checklist. Upper Deck have only provided an image of one football card, I'll add others after the collection is released.

2020 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions
150 cards

Vertical
50 cards (5 football)
PARALLEL: Vertical - Blank back (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Vertical - Black and White (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Vertical - Frame - 2011 Design (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Vertical - Lightning (unannounced)   -   added 25-07-2020
PARALLEL: Vertical - Turquoise - (4 per blaster box)

PARALLEL: Vertical - Mini - (1:3.3 hobby; 1:2.5 e-Pack; 1:3 blaster)
PARALLEL: Vertical - Mini - Blank back (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Vertical - Wood Lumberjack Mini - (1:20 hobby; 1:20 e-Pack)

PARALLEL: Vertical - Black Wood Lumberjack Mini  #/8
PARALLEL: Vertical - Printing Plate - Black  1/1
PARALLEL: Vertical - Printing Plate - Cyan  1/1
PARALLEL: Vertical - Printing Plate - Magenta  1/1
PARALLEL: Vertical - Printing Plate - Yellow  1/1

1.  Michael Jordan (Basketball)
2 Theo Maledon (Basketball)
3 Big Boi (Rapper)
4 Jinh Yu Frey (MMA)
5 Joe Moravsky (Athletics)
6 Jamie Dwyer (Hockey)
7 Casey Mize (Baseball)
8 John Buccigross (Media Personality)
9 Erica Hosseini (Surfing)
10 Darius Garland (Basketball)
11 The King
12 Robin Bone (Athletics)
13 Jhenny Andrade (Model)
14 Mesut Ozil (Football)
15 Timothy Weah (Football)
16 Fabiano Caruana (Chess)
17 Simone Manuel (Swimming)
18 Jaime Munguia (Boxing)
19 Ken Jennings (TV Personality)
20 Ben Simmons (Basketball)
21 Christian Coleman (Athletics)
22 Stevie Wisz (Softball)
23 Jesse Labreck (Athletics)
24 Laura Wilkinson (Diving)
25 Tiger Woods (Golf)
26 James Holzhauer (TV Personality)
27 Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
28 Rose Lavelle (Football)
29 Stephen Root (Actor)
30 Wander Franco (Baseball)
31 Vince Russo (Writer)
32 Brendan Bayliss (Musician)
33 Ryan Stasik (Musician)
34 Dominika Cibulkova (Tennis)
35 Will Power (Motor Racing)
36 Alex Morgan (Football)
37 Mark Henry (Strongman)
38 Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball)
39 Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball)
40 Wayne Gretzky (Ice Hockey)
41 Joe Burrow (American Football)
42 Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey)
43 Deni Avdija (Basketball)
44 Tiger
45 Jasson Dominguez (Baseball)
46 Scarface (Rapper)
47 R.J. Hampton (Basketball)
48 Miles Bridges (Basketball)
49 Megan Rapinoe (Football)
50 LeBron James (Basketball)

Horizontal
50 cards (5 football)
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Blank back (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Black and White (unannounced) - unconfirmed
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Frame - 2011 Design (unannounced) - unconfirmed

PARALLEL: Horizontal - Turquoise - (4 per blaster box)
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Mini - (1:3.3 hobby; 1:2.5 e-Pack; 1:3 blaster)
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Mini - Blank back (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Wood Lumberjack Mini - (1:20 hobby; 1:20 e-Pack)

PARALLEL: Horizontal - Black Wood Lumberjack Mini - /8
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Printing Plate - Black  1/1
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Printing Plate - Cyan  1/1
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Printing Plate - Magenta  1/1
PARALLEL: Horizontal - Printing Plate - Yellow  1/1

51 Michael Jordan (Basketball)
52 Theo Maledon (Basketball)
53 Big Boi (Rapper)
54 Jinh Yu Frey (MMA)
55 Joe Moravsky (Athletics)
56 Jamie Dwyer (Hockey)
57 Casey Mize (Baseball)
58 John Buccigross (Media Personality)
59 Erica Hosseini (Surfing)
60 Darius Garland (Basketball)
61 The King
62 Robin Bone (Athletics)
63 Jhenny Andrade (Model)
64 Mesut Ozil (Football)
65 Timothy Weah (Football)
66 Fabiano Caruana (Chess)
67 Simone Manuel (Swimming)
68 Jaime Munguia (Boxing)
69 Ken Jennings (TV Personality)
70 Ben Simmons (Basketball)
71 Christian Coleman (Athletics)
72 Stevie Wisz (Softball)
73 Jesse Labreck (Athletics)
74 Laura Wilkinson (Diving)
75 Tiger Woods (Golf)
76 James Holzhauer (TV Personality)
77 Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
78 Rose Lavelle (Football)
79 Stephen Root (Actor)
80 Wander Franco (Baseball)
81 Vince Russo (Writer)
82 Brendan Bayliss (Musician)
83 Ryan Stasik (Musician)
84 Dominika Cibulkova (Tennis)
85 Will Power (Motor Racing)
86 Alex Morgan (Football)
87 Mark Henry (Strongman)
88 Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball)
89 Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball)
90 Wayne Gretzky (Ice Hockey)
91 Joe Burrow (American Football)
92 Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey)
93 Deni Avdija (Basketball)
94 Tiger
95 Jasson Dominguez (Baseball)
96 Scarface (Rapper)
97 R.J. Hampton (Basketball)
98 Miles Bridges (Basketball)
99 Megan Rapinoe (Football)
100 LeBron James (Basketball)

Splash of Color (1:4 hobby; 1:4 e-Pack; 1:6 blaster)
50 cards (5 football)

PARALLEL: Splash of Color - Blank back (unannounced)
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - Black and White (unannounced) - unconfirmed
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - 3D Lenticular (Tier 1 - 1:34 hobby) - with Bounty

PARALLEL: Splash of Color - 3D Lenticular (Tier 2 - 1:169 hobby) - with Bounty
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - 3D Lenticular (Tier 3 - 1:675 hobby) - with Bounty
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - 3D Lenticular (Tier 1 - 1:34 hobby) - without Bounty
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - 3D Lenticular (Tier 2 - 1:169 hobby) - without Bounty
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - 3D Lenticular (Tier 3 - 1:675 hobby) - without Bounty
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - Printing Plate - Black  1/1

PARALLEL: Splash of Color - Printing Plate - Cyan  1/1
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - Printing Plate - Magenta  1/1
PARALLEL: Splash of Color - Printing Plate - Yellow  1/1

101 Michael Jordan (Basketball) - Tier 3
102 Theo Maledon (Basketball) - Tier 2
103 Big Boi (Rapper) - Tier 2
104 Jinh Yu Frey (MMA) - Tier 1
105 Joe Moravsky (Athletics) - Tier 1
106 Jamie Dwyer (Hockey) - Tier 1
107 Casey Mize (Baseball) - Tier 2
108 John Buccigross (Media Personality) - Tier 1
109 Erica Hosseini (Surfing) - Tier 1
110 Darius Garland (Basketball) - Tier 2
111 The King - Tier 1
112 Robin Bone (Athletics) - Tier 1
113 Jhenny Andrade (Model) - Tier 1
114 Mesut Ozil (Football) - Tier 1
115 Timothy Weah (Football) - Tier 1
116 Fabiano Caruana (Chess) - Tier 1
117 Simone Manuel (Swimming) - Tier 2
118 Jaime Munguia (Boxing) - Tier 1
119 Ken Jennings (TV Personality) - Tier 1
120 Ben Simmons (Basketball) - Tier 3
121 Christian Coleman (Athletics) - Tier 1
122 Stevie Wisz (Softball) - Tier 1
123 Jesse Labreck (Athletics) - Tier 1
124 Laura Wilkinson (Diving) - Tier 1
125 Tiger Woods (Golf) - Tier 1
126 James Holzhauer (TV Personality) - Tier 1
127 Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) - Tier 2
128 Rose Lavelle (Football) - Tier 2
129 Stephen Root (Actor) - Tier 1
130 Wander Franco (Baseball) - Tier 2
131 Vince Russo (Writer) - Tier 1
132 Brendan Bayliss (Musician) - Tier 1
133 Ryan Stasik (Musician) - Tier 1
134 Dominika Cibulkova (Tennis) - Tier 1
135 Will Power (Motor Racing) - Tier 1
136 Alex Morgan (Football) - Tier 3
137 Mark Henry (Strongman) - Tier 1
138 Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) - Tier 1
139 Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) - Tier 1
140 Wayne Gretzky (Ice Hockey) - Tier 1
141 Joe Burrow (American Football) - Tier 1
142 Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) - Tier 1
143 Deni Avdija (Basketball) - Tier 2
144 Tiger - Tier 1
145 Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) - Tier 3
146 Scarface (Rapper) - Tier 2
147 R.J. Hampton (Basketball) - Tier 2
148 Miles Bridges (Basketball) - Tier 2
149 Megan Rapinoe (Football) - Tier 3
150 LeBron James (Basketball) - Tier 3

Inserts

Goudey (1:4 hobby; 1:4 e-Pack; 1:6 blaster)
50 cards (5 football)
PARALLEL: Goudey - Wood Lumberjack Mini – (1:20 hobby, e-Pack)
PARALLEL: Goudey - Black Wood Lumberjack Mini  #/8
PARALLEL: Goudey - Printing Plate - Black  1/1
PARALLEL: Goudey - Printing Plate - Cyan  1/1
PARALLEL: Goudey - Printing Plate - Magenta  1/1
PARALLEL: Goudey - Printing Plate - Yellow  1/1

G1.  Michael Jordan (Basketball)
G2 Theo Maledon (Basketball)
G3 Big Boi (Rapper)
G4 Jinh Yu Frey (MMA)
G5 Joe Moravsky (Athletics)
G6 Jamie Dwyer (Hockey)
G7 Casey Mize (Baseball)
G8 John Buccigross (Media Personality)
G9 Erica Hosseini (Surfing)
G10 Darius Garland (Basketball)
G11 The King
G12 Robin Bone (Athletics)
G13 Jhenny Andrade (Model)
G14 Mesut Ozil (Football)
G15 Timothy Weah (Football)
G16 Fabiano Caruana (Chess)
G17 Simone Manuel (Swimming)
G18 Jaime Munguia (Boxing)
G19 Ken Jennings (TV Personality)
G20 Ben Simmons (Basketball)
G21 Christian Coleman (Athletics)
G22 Stevie Wisz (Softball)
G23 Jesse Labreck (Athletics)
G24 Laura Wilkinson (Diving)
G25 Tiger Woods (Golf)
G26 James Holzhauer (TV Personality)
G27 Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
G28 Rose Lavelle (Football)
G29 Stephen Root (Actor)
G30 Wander Franco (Baseball)
G31 Vince Russo (Writer)
G32 Brendan Bayliss (Musician)
G33 Ryan Stasik (Musician)
G34 Dominika Cibulkova (Tennis)
G35 Will Power (Motor Racing)
G36 Alex Morgan (Football)
G37 Mark Henry (Strongman)
G38 Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball)
G39 Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball)
G40 Wayne Gretzky (Ice Hockey)
G41 Joe Burrow (American Football)
G42 Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey)
G43 Deni Avdija (Basketball)
G44 Tiger
G45 Jasson Dominguez (Baseball)
G46 Scarface (Rapper)
G47 R.J. Hampton (Basketball)
G48 Miles Bridges (Basketball)
G49 Megan Rapinoe (Football)
G50 LeBron James (Basketball)

Memorabilia

Goudey Memorabilia (1:300 hobby; 1:600 e-Pack)
20 cards (1 football)

GM-BB Big Boi (Rapper)
GM-CM Casey Mize (Baseball)
GM-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball)
GM-DG Darius Garland (Basketball)
GM-JA Jhenny Andrade (Model)
GM-JB John Buccigross (Media Personality)
GM-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball)
GM-JF Jinh Yu Frey (MMA)
GM-JH James Holzhauer (TV Personality)
GM-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics)
GM-JM Joe Moravsky (Athletics)
GM-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality)
GM-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey)
GM-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball)
GM-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball)
GM-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball)
GM-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball)
GM-TW Timothy Weah (Football)
GM-VR Vince Russo (Writer)
GM-WF Wander Franco (Baseball)

Goudey Memorabilia Premium
18 cards (1 football)

GM-BB Big Boi (Rapper) #/50
GM-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) #/50
GM-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) #/50
GM-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) #/50
GM-JA Jhenny Andrade (Model) #/50
GM-JB John Buccigross (Media Personality) #/50
GM-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) #/50
GM-JF Jinh Yu Frey (MMA) #/50
GM-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics) #/50
GM-JM Joe Moravsky (Athletics) #/50
GM-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) #/50
GM-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) #/50
GM-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) #/50
GM-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) #/50
GM-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball) #/50
GM-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) #/50
GM-TW Timothy Weah (Football) #/50
GM-VR Vince Russo (Writer) #/50

Goudey Sport Royalty Memorabilia (1:1,520 hobby, e-Pack)
5 cards (2 football)

SRM-AM Alex Morgan (Football)
SRM-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
SRM-JB Joe Burrow (American Football)
SRM-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football)
SRM-WF Wander Franco (Baseball)

Goudey Sport Royalty Memorabilia Premium
4 cards (1 football)

SRM-AM Alex Morgan (Football) #/35
SRM-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) #/35
SRM-JB Joe Burrow (American Football) #/35
SRM-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football) #/35

Goudey Sport Royalty Memorabilia Dual Swatch (1:2,880 hobby, e-Pack)
5 cards (2 football)

SRM2-AM Alex Morgan (Football)
SRM2-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
SRM2-JB Joe Burrow (American Football)
SRM2-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football)
SRM2-WF Wander Franco (Baseball)

Goudey Sport Royalty Memorabilia Dual Swatch Premium Checklist
4 cards (2 football)

SRM2-AM Alex Morgan (Football) #/15
SRM2-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) #/15
SRM2-JB Joe Burrow (American Football) #/15
SRM2-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football) #/15

Memorabilia (1:40 hobby; 1:300 e-Pack)
39 cards (3 football)
Group A – 1:29,211
Group B – 1:2,434
Group C – 1:2,921
Group D – 1:2,142
Group E – 1:42

M-AM Alex Morgan (Football) B
M-AV Deni Avdija (Basketball) E
M-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) E
M-BB Brendan Bayliss (Musician) E
M-BI Big Boi (Rapper) E
M-BO Big Boi (Rapper) E
M-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) E
M-BU Joe Burrow (American Football) B
M-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) E
M-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) E
M-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) E
M-DO Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) E
M-EH Erica Hosseini (Surfing) B
M-GA Darius Garland (Basketball) E
M-JA Jhenny Andrade (Model) E
M-JB John Buccigross (Media Personality) E
M-JD Jamie Dwyer (Hockey) E
M-JF Jinh Yu Frey (MMA) C
M-JH James Holzhauer (TV Personality) E
M-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics) D
M-JM Joe Moravsky (Athletics) E
M-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) E
M-LW Laura Wilkinson (Diving) B
M-MA Theo Maledon (Basketball) E
M-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) E
M-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) E
M-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) E
M-RA Megan Rapinoe (Football) B
M-RB Robin Bone (Athletics) C
M-RL Rose Lavelle (Football) E
M-RS Ryan Stasik (Musician) E
M-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) B
M-SR Stephen Root (Actor) E
M-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball) E
M-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) E
M-TW Timothy Weah (Football) E
M-VR Vince Russo (Writer) E
M-WF Wander Franco (Baseball) E
M-WP Will Power (Motor Racing) A

Memorabilia Premium (Hobby and e-Pack only)
35 cards (2 football)

M-AV Deni Avdija (Basketball) #/65
M-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) #/65
M-BI Big Boi (Rapper) #/65
M-BO Big Boi (Rapper) #/65
M-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) #/65
M-BU Joe Burrow (American Football) #/65
M-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) #/65
M-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) #/65
M-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) #/65
M-DO Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) #/65
M-EH Erica Hosseini (Surfing) #/40
M-GA Darius Garland (Basketball) #/65
M-JA Jhenny Andrade (Model) #/40
M-JB John Buccigross (Media Personality) #/65
M-JD Jamie Dwyer (Hockey) #/65
M-JF Jinh Yu Frey (MMA) #/65
M-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics) #/65
M-JM Joe Moravsky (Athletics) #/65
M-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) #/65
M-LW Laura Wilkinson (Diving) #/25
M-MA Theo Maledon (Basketball) #/65
M-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) #/65
M-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) #/65
M-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) #/65
M-RB Robin Bone (Athletics) #/65
M-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball) #/65
M-RL Rose Lavelle (Football) #/65
M-RS Ryan Stasik (Musician) #/65
M-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) #/25
M-SR Stephen Root (Actor) #/65
M-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball) #/65
M-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) #/65
M-TW Timothy Weah (Football) #/65
M-VR Vince Russo (Writer) #/65
M-WP Will Power (Motor Racing) #/65

Memorabilia Dual Swatch (1:300 hobby; 1:600 e-Pack)
15 cards (1 football)

M2-BA Brendan Bayliss (Musician)
M2-BB Big Boi (Rapper)
M2-CM Casey Mize (Baseball)
M2-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball)
M2-JB John Buccigross (Media Personality)
M2-JD Jamie Dwyer (Hockey)
M2-JH James Holzhauer (TV Personality)
M2-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics)
M2-JM Joe Moravsky (Athletics)
M2-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality)
M2-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey)
M2-RS Ryan Stasik (Musician)
M2-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball)
M2-TW Timothy Weah (Football)
M2-VR Vince Russo (Writer)

Memorabilia Dual Swatch Premium
12 cards (1 football)

M2-BB Big Boi (Rapper) #/35
M2-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) #/35
M2-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) #/35
M2-JD Jamie Dwyer (Hockey) #/35
M2-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics) #/35
M2-JM Joe Moravsky (Athletics) #/35
M2-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) #/35
M2-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) #/35
M2-RS Ryan Stasik (Musician) #/35
M2-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) #/35
M2-TW Timothy Weah (Football) #/35
M2-VR Vince Russo (Writer) #/35

Splash of Color Memorabilia (1:600 hobby; 1:1,200 e-Pack)
15 cards (2 football)
Group A – 1:3,351
Group B – 1:1,510
Group C – 1:1,416

SM-AM Alex Morgan (Football) A
SM-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) B
SM-BB Big Boi (Rapper) B
SM-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) A
SM-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) B
SM-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) B
SM-JB Joe Burrow (American Football) A
SM-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) B
SM-LW Laura Wilkinson (Diving) A
SM-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football) A
SM-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) C
SM-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) C
SM-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) A
SM-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) C
SM-WF Wander Franco (Baseball) C

Splash Of Color Memorabilia Premium
14 cards (2 football)

SM-AM Alex Morgan (Football) #/25
SM-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) #/25
SM-BB Big Boi (Rapper) #/25
SM-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) #/25
SM-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) #/25
SM-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) #/25
SM-JB Joe Burrow (American Football) #/25
SM-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) #/25
SM-LW Laura Wilkinson (Diving) #/25
SM-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football) #/25
SM-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) #/25
SM-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) #/25
SM-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) #/25
SM-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) #/25

Autographs

Autographs (1:50 hobby; 1:50 e-Pack; 1:300 blaster)
Group A – 1:35,401
Group B – 1:25,287
Group C – 1:6,627
Group D – 1:1,535
Group E – 1:981
Group F – 1:284
Group G – 1:146
Group H – 1:129
52 cards (5 football)

A-AM Alex Morgan (Football) A
A-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) C
A-BB Big Boi (Rapper) E
A-BR Brendan Bayliss (Musician) G
A-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) A
A-BU John Buccigross (Media Personality) G
A-CA Cole Anthony (Basketball) G
A-CC Christian Coleman (Athletics) G
A-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) E
A-CS Cassius Stanley (Basketball) F
A-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) D
A-DC Dominika Cibulkova (Tennis) G
A-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) D
A-DT Danny Trejo (Actor) H
A-DW Jamie Dwyer (Hockey) H
A-EH Erica Hosseini (Surfing) H
A-FC Fabiano Caruana (Chess) G
A-IS Isaiah Stewart (Basketball) F
A-JA Jhenny Andrade (Model) F
A-JB Joe Burrow (American Football) E
A-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) C
A-JF Jinh Yu Frey (MMA) H
A-JG Jalen Green (Basketball) E
A-JH James Holzhauer (TV Personality) F
A-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics) G
A-JM Jaden McDaniels (Basketball) G
A-JO Joe Moravsky (Athletics) H
A-JR Jahmius Ramsey (Basketball) G
A-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) F
A-LW Laura Wilkinson (Diving) H
A-MA Tyrese Maxey (Basketball) F
A-MH Mark Henry (Strongman) F
A-MO Mesut Ozil (Football) D
A-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) H
A-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) G
A-NM Nico Mannion (Basketball) F
A-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) G
A-RB Robin Bone (Athletics) H
A-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball) D
A-RI Megan Rapinoe (Football) A
A-RL Rose Lavelle (Football) E
A-RS Ryan Stasik (Musician) G
A-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) F
A-SR Stephen Root (Actor) G
A-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball) H
A-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) D
A-VC Vernon Carey Jr. (Basketball) G
A-VR Vince Russo (Writer) H
A-WE Timothy Weah (Football) E
A-WF Wander Franco (Baseball) D
A-WG Wayne Gretzky (Ice Hockey) B
A-WP Will Power (Motor Racing) H

Autographs Inscriptions
59 cards (8 football)

A-AM Alex Morgan (Football) "2X World Cup Champ" #/5
A-AM Alex Morgan (Football) "Go Bears" #/5
A-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) "2019 US Open Champ" #/25
A-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) "2019 Canadian Open Champ" #/25
A-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) "Lou Marsh Trophy Winner" #/25
A-BB Big Boi (Rapper) "DF" #/20
A-BR Brendan Bayliss (Musician) "Umphrey’s McGee" #/80
A-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) "2X NBA All-Star" #/10
A-BU John Buccigross (Media Personality) "Bucci Mane" #/125
A-CC Christian Coleman (Athletics) "World Championship 2X Gold" #/150
A-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) "2X Israeli League Champ" #/50
A-DC Dominika Cibulkova (Tennis) "Pome" #/150
A-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) "#5 Pick" #/25
A-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) "VANDY" #/25
A-DT Danny Trejo (Actor) "Machete" #/25
A-DT Danny Trejo (Actor) "Navajas" #/25
A-DW Jamie Dwyer (Hockey) "2004 Gold Medal Winner" #/150
A-EH Erica Hosseini (Surfing) "SYMPL" #/50
A-FC Fabiano Caruana (Chess) "Chess Grandmaster" #/200
A-JA Jhenny Andrade (Model) "3X Ring Girl of the Year" #/150
A-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) "Martian" #/20
A-JF Jinh Yu Frey (MMA) "Atomweight Champ" #/150
A-JG Jalen Green (Basketball) "Money" #/25
A-JG Jalen Green (Basketball) – "All-American" #/25
A-JH James Holzhauer (TV Personality) "32-Time Jeopardy Champ" #/50
A-JL Jesse Labreck (Athletics) "Flex Labreck" #/100
A-JO Joe Moravsky (Athletics) "2X Last Ninja Standing" #/100
A-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) "Jeopardy GOAT!" #/25
A-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) "74 Straight Jeopardy Wins" #/25
A-LW Laura Wilkinson (Diving) "2000 Gold Medal Winner" #/150
A-MA Tyrese Maxey (Basketball) "2018 Gold Medal Winner" #/25
A-MA Tyrese Maxey (Basketball) "All-American" #/80
A-MH Mark Henry (Strongman) "2002 Strongman Champ" #/25
A-MO Mesut Ozil (Football) "2014 Wold Cup Champ" #/25
A-MR Manon Rheaume (Ice Hockey) "Manny" #/75
A-NL Nick Lucena (Beach Volleyball) "Tricky Nick" #/100
A-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) "2008 Gold Medal Winner" #/75
A-PD Phil Dalhausser (Beach Volleyball) "The Thin Beast" #/75
A-RB Robin Bone (Athletics) "The Vaulter with the Helmet" #/150
A-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball) "Go Breakers" #/25
A-RI Megan Rapinoe (Football) "2X World Cup Champ" #/5
A-RI Megan Rapinoe (Football) "2019 Ballon d’Or" #/5
A-RL Rose Lavelle (Football) "2019 World Cup Champ" #/25
A-RS Ryan Stasik (Musician) "Umphrey’s McGee" #/75
A-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) "2X Gold Medalist" #/25
A-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) "5X Gold 2017 W.C." #/25
A-SR Stephen Root (Actor) "Red Stapler" #/25
A-SR Stephen Root (Actor) "My Stapler" #/25
A-SR Stephen Root (Actor) "Milton" #/25
A-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball) "2019 Softball National Champs" #/50
A-SW Stevie Wisz (Softball) "Go Bruins" #/50
A-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) "2019 French Cup Final MVP" #/25
A-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) "2019 Pro A Champ" #/25
A-VR Vince Russo (Writer) "Attitude Era" #/25
A-VR Vince Russo (Writer) "The Brand" #/25
A-VR Vince Russo (Writer) "Vic Venom" #/25
A-WE Timothy Weah (Football) "Great Danes" #/25
A-WE Timothy Weah (Football) "Lille" #/25
A-WP Will Power (Motor Racing) "2014 Indy Car Series Champ" #/100

Autographs Horizontal (1:180 hobby; 1:180 e-Pack; 1:2,880 blaster)
16 cards (5 football)
Group A – 1:20,295
Group B – 1:4,832
Group C – 1:2,585
Group D – 1:1,532
Group E – 1:782
Group F – 1:385

HA-AM Alex Morgan (Football) A
HA-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) E
HA-BB Big Boi (Rapper) D
HA-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) B
HA-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) D
HA-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) F
HA-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) E
HA-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) C
HA-MO Mesut Ozil (Football) F
HA-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football) A
HA-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball) E
HA-RL Rose Lavelle (Football) F
HA-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) F
HA-TW Tiger Woods (Golf) B
HA-WE Timothy Weah (Football) F
HA-WF Wander Franco (Baseball) C


Exquisite Collection Tribute Exquisite Rookie Autograph
? cards (unannounced)

09T-AM.  Alex Morgan  #/99
09T-MR.  Megan Rapinoe  #/99

Exquisite Collection Tribute Exquisite Rookie Autograph Patch
? cards (unannounced)

03T-AM.  Alex Morgan  #/99
03T-MR.  Megan Rapinoe  #/99

Exquisite Collection Signature Kicks
7 cards (1 football)

SKH-AM Alex Morgan (Football)
SKH-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
SKH-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball)
SKH-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball)
SKH-LJ LeBron James (Basketball)
SKH-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football)
SKH-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball)

Exquisite Collection Signature Kicks Laces (Redemption)
7 cards (1 football)

SKV-AM Alex Morgan (Football)
SKV-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis)
SKV-SI Ben Simmons (Basketball)
SKV-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball)
SKV-LJ LeBron James (Basketball)
SKV-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football)
SKV-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball)

Goudey Autographs (1:480 hobby; 1:480 e-Pack; 1:7,680 blaster)
8 cards (2 football)

GA-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball) A
GA-DA Deni Avdija (Basketball) B
GA-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) A
GA-JH James Holzhauer (TV Personality) B
GA-KJ Ken Jennings (TV Personality) B
GA-MO Mesut Ozil (Football) B
GA-TM Theo Maledon (Basketball) B
GA-TW Timothy Weah (Football) B

Goudey Sport Royalty Autographs (1:8,000 hobby; 1:8,000 e-Pack)
5 cards (2 football)
Group A – 1:72,000
Group B – 1:21,600
Group C – 1:15,429

SRA-AM Alex Morgan (Football) B
SRA-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) C
SRA-MR Megan Rapinoe (Football) B
SRA-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) C
SRA-TW Tiger Woods (Golf) A

Splash of Color Autographs (1:1,280 hobby; 1:1,280 e-Pack)
9 cards (1 football)
Group A – 1:44,742
Group B – 1:4,873
Group C – 1:1,806

SCA-BA Bianca Andreescu (Tennis) C
SCA-BB Big Boi (Rapper) B
SCA-CM Casey Mize (Baseball) B
SCA-DG Darius Garland (Basketball) C
SCA-JD Jasson Dominguez (Baseball) A
SCA-RH R.J. Hampton (Basketball) C
SCA-RL Rose Lavelle (Football) C
SCA-SM Simone Manuel (Swimming) C
SCA-WF Wander Franco (Baseball) B

2019 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Updates

Autographs
2 cards (1 football)

A-AK Ali Krieger (Football)
A-BS Ben Simmons (Basketball)

Autographs Inscriptions
2 cards (2 football)

A-AK Ali Krieger (Football) "2015 World Cup Champ”
A-AK Ali Krieger (Football) "Go Nittany Lions”

Splash of Color Autographs
1 card (1 football) (unannounced)

SCA-AK.  Ali Krieger (Football)

Inserts

Aesop’s Fables Sketch Booklets
Aesop’s Fables Sketch Booklets Dual
Basketball Retail Exclusives
Cat Collection Patches
Fanimation
Sea Creatures Patches

Memorabilia

Aesop’s Fables Illustration Relics
Botanical Wonders Jumbo Relics
Heads of State Stamp Relics
Historic United States Currency Relics
Jordan’s Curtain Call Relics
Museum Collection Apollo 11 Slide Relics
Museum Collection Space Relics

Autographs

3D Lenticular Bounty Autographs
Basketball Retail Exclusives Autographs
Basketball Retail Exclusives Autographs Black
Genuine Heroes Signatures
Goudey Sport Royalty Dual Autographs
Jordan’s Curtain Call Autograph Relics

Updates

Goudey Sport Royalty Autographs