Sunday, 30 April 2017

Carousel (Greece) - Ποδοσφαιρου 1990


1989-90
Πρωταθλημα 1990
Carousel
Greece
? stickers

I don't have a checklist, if you can help please get iin touch.

MSV Duisburg - MSV Duisburg Autogrammkarten (2003-04)


2003-04
MSV Duisburg Autogrammkarten
MSV Duisburg
Germany
34 cards

Ahanfouf
Baelum
Beuckert
Bugera
Caca
Dietz (Amateur-Trainer)
Drsek
El Kasmi
Gloger (Torwart-Trainer)
Gruev
Hirsch
Ivanovic
Jansen (Zeugwart/Busfahrer)
Kazior
Keidel
Kruse
Kurth
Langerbein
Lindner (Zeugwart)
Maas
Meier (Trainer)
Oswald
Peschel
Piwonski (Zeugwart)
Scholz (Co-Trainer)
Schröder
Sicenica
Spizak
Spitali
Tweed
Vana
van Houdt
Voss
Wolters

A&BC - Footballers (Celluloid Button Badges)


1967-68
Footballers
A&BC Chewing Gum
12 badges

Celluloid button badges give away by A&BC staff at promotional events in the late 1960's.

Alan Ball
Peter Bonetti
Bobby Charlton
Jack Charlton
George Cohen
Jimmy Greaves
Roger Hunt
Geoff Hurst
Bobby Moore
Martin Peters
Norbert Stiles
Dennis Law (sic)

Saturday, 29 April 2017

Panini (Portugal) - Futebol 2007/08 Superliga


2007-08
Futebol 07-08 Superliga
Panini
Portugal
388 stickers + BIS stickers

1.  Club Emblem (Académica)
2.  Team Photo (Académica)
3.  Pedro Roma (Académica)
4.  Pedro Costa (Académica)
5.  Berger (Académica)
6.  Kaká (Académica)
7.  Litos (Académica)
8.  Orlando (Académica)
9.  Vítor Vinha (Académica)
10.  Pavlovic (Académica)
11.  Paulo Sérgio (Académica)
12.  Nuno Piloto (Académica)
13.  Ivanildo (Académica)
14.  Sarmento (Académica)
15.  Miguel Pedro (Académica)
16.  Hélder Barbosa (Académica)
17.  Joeano (Académica)
18.  Gyano (Académica)
19.  Lito (Académica)
20.  Ricardo (Académica)
21.  Club Emblem (Belenenses)
22.  Team Photo (Belenenses)
23.  Marco Gonçalves (Belenenses)
24.  Amaral (Belenenses)
25.  Cândido Costa (Belenenses)
26.  Rolando (Belenenses)
27.  Gonçalo Brandão (Belenenses)
28.  Devic (Belenenses)
29.  Rodrigo Alvim (Belenenses)
30.  Gómez (Belenenses)
31.  Ruben Amorim (Belenenses)
32.  Hugo Leal (Belenenses)
33.  Silas (Belenenses)
34.  Rafael Bastos (Belenenses)
35.  Zé Pedro (Belenenses)
36.  Mendonça (Belenenses)
37.  Fernando (Belenenses)
38.  Roncatto (Belenenses)
39.  João Paulo (Belenenses)
40.  Costinha (Belenenses)
41.  Club Emblem (Benfica)
42.  Team Photo (Benfica)
43.  Quim (Benfica)
44.  Nélson (Benfica)
45.  Zoro (Benfica)
46.  Luisão (Benfica)
47.  David Luiz (Benfica)
48.  Léo (Benfica)
49.  Miguelito (Benfica)
50.  Petit (Benfica)
51.  Katsouranis (Benfica)
52.  Nuno Assis (Benfica)
53.  Di María (Benfica)
54.  Rui Costa (Benfica)
55.  Fábio Coentrão (Benfica)
56.  Bergessio (Benfica)
57.  Nuno Gomes (Benfica)
58.  Cardozo (Benfica)
59.  Mantorras (Benfica)
60.  Butt (Benfica)
61.  Club Emblem (Boavista)
62.  Team Photo (Boavista)
63.  Carlos (Boavista)
64.  Gilberto (Boavista)
65.  Rissut (Boavista)
66.  Tambussi (Boavista)
67.  Essame (Boavista)
68.  Ricardo Silva (Boavista)
69.  Mário Silva (Boavista)
70.  Bosancic (Boavista)
71.  Fleurival (Boavista)
72.  Diakité (Boavista)
73.  Gajic (Boavista)
74.  Laionel (Boavista)
75.  Edgar (Boavista)
76.  Grzelak (Boavista)
77.  Linz (Boavista)
78.  Fary (Boavista)
79.  Hugo Monteiro (Boavista)
80.  Peter Jehle (Boavista)
81.  Club Emblem (Braga)
82.  Team Photo (Braga)
83.  Paulo Santos (Braga)
84.  Bruno Tiago (Braga)
85.  Frechaut (Braga)
86.  Anilton Junior (Braga)
87.  Paulo Jorge (Braga)
88.  Carlos Fernandes (Braga)
89.  César Peixoto (Braga)
90.  Madrid (Braga)
91.  Roberto Brum (Braga)
92.  Vandinho (Braga)
93.  Castanheira (Braga)
94.  Zé Manel (Braga)
95.  Wender (Braga)
96.  João Pinto (Braga)
97.  Jair Baylón (Braga)
98.  João Tomás (Braga)
99.  Lenny (Braga)
100.  Kieszek (Braga)
101.  Club Emblem (Estrela da Amadora)
102.  Team Photo (Estrela da Amadora)
103.  Pedro Alves (Estrela da Amadora)
104.  Vítor Moreno (Estrela da Amadora)
105.  Cardoso (Estrela da Amadora)
106.  Maurício (Estrela da Amadora)
107.  Wagnão (Estrela da Amadora)
108.  Hugo Carreira (Estrela da Amadora)
109.  Hélder Cabral (Estrela da Amadora)
110.  Daniel (Estrela da Amadora)
111.  Marco Paulo (Estrela da Amadora)
112.  Tiago Gomes (Estrela da Amadora)
113.  Yoni (Estrela da Amadora)
114.  Mateus (Estrela da Amadora)
115.  Ndiaye (Estrela da Amadora)
116.  Nuno Viveiros (Estrela da Amadora)
117.  Anselmo (Estrela da Amadora)
118.  Moses (Estrela da Amadora)
119.  Mossoró (Estrela da Amadora)
120.  Nélson (Estrela da Amadora)
121.  Club Emblem (Leixões)
122.  Team Photo (Leixões)
123.  Beto (Leixões)
124.  Marco Cadete (Leixões)
125.  Ruben (Leixões)
126.  Joel (Leixões)
127.  Élvis (Leixões)
128.  Nuno Diogo (Leixões)
129.  Nuno Amaro (Leixões)
130.  Jorge Duarte (Leixões)
131.  Paulo Vinícius (Leixões)
132.  Bruno China (Leixões)
133.  Pedro Cervantes (Leixões)
134.  Paulo Machado (Leixões)
135.  Vieirinha (Leixões)
136.  Diogo Valente (Leixões)
137.  Roberto (Leixões)
138.  Tales (Leixões)
139.  Jorge Gonçalves (Leixões)
140.  Jorge Baptista (Leixões)
141.  Club Emblem (Marítimo)
142.  Team Photo (Marítimo)
143.  Marcos (Marítimo)
144.  Ricardo Esteves (Marítimo)
145.  Briguel (Marítimo)
146.  Fernando (Marítimo)
147.  Van der Linden (Marítimo)
148.  Ediglê (Marítimo)
149.  Evaldo (Marítimo)
150.  Olberdam (Marítimo)
151.  Bruno (Marítimo)
152.  Marcinho (Marítimo)
153.  Fábio Felício (Marítimo)
154.  Luís Olim (Marítimo)
155.  Wénio (Marítimo)
156.  Djalma (Marítimo)
157.  Makukula (Marítimo)
158.  Kanu (Marítimo)
159.  Bruno Fogaça (Marítimo)
160.  Christopher (Marítimo)
161.  Club Emblem (Nacional)
162.  Team Photo (Nacional)
163.  Diego (Nacional)
164.  Patacas (Nacional)
165.  Ávalos (Nacional)
166.  Fernando Cradozo (Nacional)
167.  Ricardo Fernandes (Nacional)
168.  Alonso (Nacional)
169.  Bruno Basto (Nacional)
170.  Cléber (Nacional)
171.  Bruno Amaro (Nacional)
172.  João Coimbra (Nacional)
173.  Juliano (Nacional)
174.  José Vítor (Nacional)
175.  Fellype Gabriel (Nacional)
176.  Juninho (Nacional)
177.  Edu Sales (Nacional)
178.  João Moreira (Nacional)
179.  Rodrigo (Nacional)
180.  Bracalli (Nacional)
181.  Club Emblem (Naval)
182.  Team Photo (Naval)
183.  Taborda (Naval)
184.  Carlitos (Naval)
185.  Mário Sérgio (Naval)
186.  Paulão (Naval)
187.  Gaúcho (Naval)
188.  China (Naval)
189.  Igor (Naval)
190.  Gilmar (Naval)
191.  Solimar (Naval)
192.  Dudu (Naval)
193.  Bruno Lazaroni (Naval)
194.  Hugo Santos (Naval)
195.  João Ribeiro (Naval)
196.  Saulo (Naval)
197.  Elivelton (Naval)
198.  Eanes (Naval)
199.  Marcelinho (Naval)
200.  Rodrigo Café (Naval)
201.  Club Emblem (Paços de Ferreira)
202.  Team Photo (Paços de Ferreira)
203.  Peçanha (Paços de Ferreira)
204.  Ferreira (Paços de Ferreira)
205.  Mangualde (Paços de Ferreira)
206.  Rovérsio (Paços de Ferreira)
207.  Luiz Carlos (Paços de Ferreira)
208.  Chico Silva (Paços de Ferreira)
209.  Antunes (Paços de Ferreira)
210.  Filipe Anunciação (Paços de Ferreira)
211.  Paulo Gomes (Paços de Ferreira)
212.  Pedrinha (Paços de Ferreira)
213.  Dedé (Paços de Ferreira)
214.  Cristiano (Paços de Ferreira)
215.  Renato Queirós (Paços de Ferreira)
216.  Edison Di (Paços de Ferreira)
217.  Ricardinho (Paços de Ferreira)
218.  Furtado (Paços de Ferreira)
219.  Edson (Paços de Ferreira)
220.  Pedro (Paços de Ferreira)
221.  Club Emblem (Porto)
222.  Team Photo (Porto)
223.  Hélton (Porto)
224.  Bosingwa (Porto)
225.  Bruno Alves (Porto)
226.  Pedro Emanuel (Porto)
227.  Stepanov (Porto)
228.  Fucile (Porto)
229.  Cech (Porto)
230.  Raúl Meireles (Porto)
231.  Paulo Assunção (Porto)
232.  Bolatti (Porto)
233.  Lucho González (Porto)
234.  Mariano González (Porto)
235.  Lisandro (Porto)
236.  Quaresma (Porto)
237.  Farías (Porto)
238.  Edgar (Porto)
239.  Adriano (Porto)
240.  Nuno (Porto)
241.  Club Emblem (Sporting)
242.  Team Photo (Sporting)
243.  Stojkovic (Sporting)
244.  Abel (Sporting)
245.  Anderson Polga (Sporting)
246.  Tonel (Sporting)
247.  Gladstone (Sporting)
248.  Ronny (Sporting)
249.  Miguel Veloso (Sporting)
250.  Adrien Silva (Sporting)
251.  Farnerud (Sporting)
252.  João Moutinho (Sporting)
253.  Izmailov (Sporting)
254.  Vukcevic (Sporting)
255.  Romagnoli (Sporting)
256.  Yannick Djaló (Sporting)
257.  Derlei (Sporting)
258.  Purovic (Sporting)
259.  Liedson (Sporting)
260.  Tiago (Sporting)
261.  Club Emblem (União Leiria)
262.  Team Photo (União Leiria)
263.  Fernando (União Leiria)
264.  Éder (União Leiria)
265.  Laranjeiro (União Leiria)
266.  Hugo Costa (União Leiria)
267.  Renato (União Leiria)
268.  Bruno Miguel (União Leiria)
269.  Alhandra (União Leiria)
270.  Faria (União Leiria)
271.  Tiago (União Leiria)
272.  Toñito (União Leiria)
273.  Maciel (União Leiria)
274.  Sougou (União Leiria)
275.  N´Gal (União Leiria)
276.  Cadu da Silva (União Leiria)
277.  Paulo César (União Leiria)
278.  João Paulo (União Leiria)
279.  Jessuí (União Leiria)
280.  Alemão (União Leiria)
281.  Club Emblem (Vitória Guimarães)
282.  Team Photo (Vitória Guimarães)
283.  Nilson (Vitória Guimarães)
284.  Andrezinho (Vitória Guimarães)
285.  Sereno (Vitória Guimarães)
286.  Geromel (Vitória Guimarães)
287.  Danilo (Vitória Guimarães)
288.  Márcio Martins (Vitória Guimarães)
289.  Luciano Amaral (Vitória Guimarães)
290.  Flávio Meireles (Vitória Guimarães)
291.  Moreno (Vitória Guimarães)
292.  João Alves (Vitória Guimarães)
293.  Fajardo (Vitória Guimarães)
294.  Ghilas (Vitória Guimarães)
295.  Desmarets (Vitória Guimarães)
296.  Alan (Vitória Guimarães)
297.  Targino (Vitória Guimarães)
298.  Mrdakovic (Vitória Guimarães)
299.  Rabiola (Vitória Guimarães)
300.  Nuno Santos (Vitória Guimarães)
301.  Club Emblem (Vitória Setúbal)
302.  Team Photo (Vitória Setúbal)
303.  Eduardo (Vitória Setúbal)
304.  Janício (Vitória Setúbal)
305.  Auri (Vitória Setúbal)
306.  Hugo (Vitória Setúbal)
307.  Robson (Vitória Setúbal)
308.  Jorginho (Vitória Setúbal)
309.  Adalto (Vitória Setúbal)
310.  Sandro (Vitória Setúbal)
311.  Filipe (Vitória Setúbal)
312.  Ricardo Chaves (Vitória Setúbal)
313.  Bruno Ribeiro (Vitória Setúbal)
314.  Elias (Vitória Setúbal)
315.  Kim Byong (Vitória Setúbal)
316.  Paulo Roberto (Vitória Setúbal)
317.  Leandro Branco (Vitória Setúbal)
318.  Edinho (Vitória Setúbal)
319.  Matheus (Vitória Setúbal)
320.  Milojevic (Vitória Setúbal)

Futebol 07/08 Superliga - Homens-Golo

321.  Mantorras (Benfica)
322.  Nuno Gomes (Benfica)
323.  Cardozo (Benfica)
324.  Derlei (Sporting)
325.  Liedson (Sporting)
326.  Purovic (Sporting)
327.  Adriano (Porto)
328.  Lisandro (Porto)
329.  Jair Baylón (Braga)
330.  Furtado (Paços de Ferreira)
331.  Farías (Porto)
332.  Fary (Boavista)
333.  João Paulo (União Leiria)
334.  Roberto (Leixões)
335.  Moses (Estrela da Amadora)
336.  Mrdakovic (Vitória Guimarães)

Futebol 07/08 Superliga - Selecção Portugal 2007

337.  Ricardo
338.  Miguel
339.  Jorge Andrade
340.  Ricardo Carvalho
341.  Fernando Meira
342.  Paulo Ferreira
343.  Petit
344.  João Moutinho
345.  Tiago
346.  Quaresma
347.  Nani
348.  Cristiano Ronaldo
349.  Simão
350.  Deco
351.  Hélder Postiga
352.  Nuno Gomes

Futebol 07/08 Superliga - Última Aquisições

353.  Cris (Académica)
354.  Tiero (Académica)
355.  Peralta (Académica)
356.  Areias (Belenenses)
357.  Miguel Vítor (Benfica)
358.  Luís Filipe (Benfica)
359.  Romeu Ribeiro (Benfica)
360.  Adu (Benfica)
361.  Cristian Rodríguez (Benfica)
362.  Maxi Pereira (Benfica)
363.  Marcelão (Boavista)
364.  João Pereira (Braga)
365.  Hussain (Braga)
366.  Jorginho (Braga)
367.  Jaílson (Braga)
368.  Linz (Braga)
369.  Pedro Pereira (Estrela da Amadora)
370.  Luís Aguiar (Estrela da Amadora)
371.  Ezequias (Leixões)
372.  Nwoko (Leixões)
373.  Marcelo Boeck (Marítimo)
374.  Lipatin (Nacional)
375.  Davide (Naval)
376.  Fernando Pilar (Paços de Ferreira)
377.  Wesley (Paços de Ferreira)
378.  Lino (Porto)
379.  Kazmierczak (Porto)
380.  Leandro Lima (Porto)
381.  Tarik Sektioui (Porto)
382.  Pedro Silva (Sporting)
383.  Paulo Renato (Sporting)
384.  Had (Sporting)
385.  Celsinho (Sporting)
386.  Éder Gaúcho (União Leiria)
387.  Carlitos (Vitória Guimarães)
388.  Bruno Gama (Vitória Setúbal)

Futebol 07/08 Superliga - Cromos BIS

77.  Ivan Santos (Boavista)
104.  Rui Duarte (Estrela da Amadora)
124.  Filipe Oliveira (Leixões)
131.  Hugo Morais (Leixões)
176.  Pateiro (Nacional)
209.  Kiko (Paços de Ferreira)
238.  Hélder Postiga (Porto)
251.  Pereirinha (Sporting)

A&BC - (AAB-395/ABF-50-1) Footballers - 1st/2nd Series - 1972-73 Orange/Red backs


1972-73
(AAB-395-1a/b / ABF-50-1-1) Footballers - 1st/2nd Series - Orange/Red backs
A&BC Chewing Gum
219 cards

(AAB-395-1a/ABF-50-1-1) Footballers - 1st Series - Orange/Red backs
109 cards

1.  Brian Hall (Liverpool)
2.  Mike Bailey (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
3.  Eric Martin (Southampton)
4.  Billy Bonds (West Ham United)
5.  Alan Hinton (Derby County)
6.  Steve Perryman (Tottenham Hotspur)
7.  Jimmy Husband (Everton)
8.  Alec Lindsay (Liverpool)
9.  Alan Oakes (Manchester City)
10.  Len Cantello (West Bromwich Albion)
11.  John Mahoney (Stoke City)
12.  Quinton Young (Coventry City)
13.  Peter Marinello (Arsenal)
14.  Graham Cross (Leicester City)
15.  Tommy Baldwin (Chelsea)
16.  Willie Morgan (Manchester United)
17.  Gary Sprake (Leeds United)
18.  Peter Hindley (Nottingham Forest)
19.  Peter Wall (Crystal Palace)
20.  David Best (Ipswich Town)
21.  Ian McFaul (Newcastle United)
22.  Tony Currie (Sheffield United)
23.  Jackie CharIton (Leeds United)
24.  David Wagstaffe (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
25.  Bobby Stokes (Southampton)
26.  Bobby Ferguson (West Ham United)
27.  Alan Durban (Derby County)
28.  Ralph Coates (Tottenham Hotspur)
29.  Howard Kendall (Everton)
30.  Ray Clemence (Liverpool)
31.  Wyn Davies (Manchester City)
32.  John Wile (West Bromwich Albion)
33.  Denis Smith (Stoke City)
34.  Ernie Machin (Coventry City)
35.  George Graham (Arsenal)
36.  Stephen Whitworth (Leicester City)
37.  Peter Osgood (Chelsea)
38.  Alex Stepney (Manchester United)
39.  Billy Bremner (Leeds United)
40.  Peter Cormack (Nottingham Forest)
41.  John Jackson (Crystal Palace)
42.  Derek Jefferson (Ipswich Town)
43.  Ollie Burton (Newcastle United)
44.  Len Badger (Sheffield United)
45.  Series 1 Checklist
46.  Danny Hegan (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
47.  Jimmy Gabriel (Southampton)
48.  Bryan Robson (West Ham United)
49.  John Robson (Derby County)
50.  Philip Beal (Tottenham Hotspur)
51.  Alan Whittle (Everton)
52.  Ian Callaghan (Liverpool)
53.  Francis Lee (Manchester City)
54.  Tony Brown (West Bromwich Albion)
55.  Gordon Banks (Stoke City)
56.  Jeff Blockley (Coventry City)
57.  Bob Wilson (Arsenal)
58.  David Nish (Leicester City)
59.  Ron Harris (Chelsea)
60.  Ian Moore (Manchester United)
61.  Mick Jones (Leeds United)
62.  Barry Lyons (Nottingham Forest)
63.  David Payne (Crystal Palace)
64.  Mick Mills (Ipswich Town)
65.  John Tudor (Newcastle United)
66.  Stewart Scullion (Sheffield United)
67.  Dick Kryzwicki (Huddersfield Town)
68.  Jim McCalliog (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
69.  Terry Paine (Southampton)
70.  Trevor Brooking (West Ham United)
71.  John McGovern (Derby County)
72.  Peter Collins (Tottenham Hotspur)
73.  John Hurst (Everton)
74.  Larry Lloyd (Liverpool)
75.  Tony Book (Manchester City)
76.  Ray Wilson (West Bromwich Albion)
77.  Mike Pejic (Stoke City)
78.  Chris Cattlin (Coventry City)
79.  Charlie George (Arsenal)
80.  Peter Shilton (Leicester City)
81.  Paddy Mulligan (Chelsea)
82.  David Sadler (Manchester United)
83.  Terry Cooper (Leeds United)
84.  Bob Chapman (Nottingham Forest)
85.  Mel Blyth (Crystal Palace)
86.  Jimmy Robertson (Ipswich Town)
87.  David Craig (Newcastle United)
88.  Geoff Salmons (Sheffield United)
89.  Dennis Clarke (Huddersfield Town)
90.  Alan Bloor (Stoke City)
91.  Ron Davies (Southampton)
92.  Clyde Best (West Ham United)
93.  John O'Hare (Derby County)
94.  Martin Chivers (Tottenham Hotspur)
95.  Colin Harvey (Everton)
96.  John Toshack (Liverpool)
97.  Joe Corrigan (Manchester City)
98.  Asa Hartford (West Bromwich Albion)
99.  Tem Hemsley (Sheffield United)
100.  Michael Coop (Coventry City)
101.  George Armstrong (Arsenal)
102.  Jon Sammels (Leicester City)
103.  Charlie Cooke (Chelsea)
104.  Bobby Charlton (Manchester United)
105.  Johnny Giles (Leeds United)
106.  Jim Barron (Nottingham Forest)
107.  Bobby Tambling (Crystal Palace)
108.  Bryan Hamilton (Ipswich Town)
109.  Tony Green (Newcastle United)

(AAB-395-1b/ABF-50-1-1) Footballers - 2nd Series - Orange/Red backs
110 cards

110.  Emlyn Hughes (Liverpool)
111.  Frank McLintock (Arsenal)
112.  Malcolm Page (Birmingham City)
113.  Tony Dunne (Manchester United)
114.  Chris Lawler (Liverpool)
115.  Colin Viljoen (Ipswich Town)
116.  Kevin Hector (Derby County)
117.  Henry Newton (Everton)
118.  John Marsh (Stoke City)
119.  Duncan Forbes (Norwich City)
120.  Tommy Booth (Manchester City)
121.  Mike England (Tottenham Hotspur)
122.  Bill Glazier (Coventry City)
123.  Cyril Knowles (Tottenham Hotspur)
124.  John Radford (Arsenal)
125.  Graham Paddon (Norwich City)
126.  John Fitzpatrick (Manchester United)
127.  Tommy Smith (Liverpool)
128.  Allan Clarke (Leeds United)
129.  Peter Bonetti (Chelsea)
130.  Joe Royle (Everton)
131.  Steve James (Manchester United)
132.  Mike Channon (Southampton)
133.  Dennis Mortimer (Coventry City)
134.  Alan Gilzean (Tottenham Hotspur)
135.  John McCormick (Crystal Palace)
136.  Atan Campbell (Birmingham City)
137.  Eddie Colquhoun (Sheffield United)
138.  Roger Hynd (Birmingham City)
139.  John Craven (Crystal Palace)
140.  Ernie Hunt (Coventry City)
141.  David Lawson (Everton)
142.  Malcolm Manley (Leicester City)
143.  Colin Bell (Manchester City)
144.  Willie Donachie (Manchester City)
145.  Brian O'Neil (Southampton)
146.  Wilf Smith (Coventry City)
147.  Joe Kinnear (Tottenham Hotspur)
148.  Frank Lampard (West Ham United)
149.  Bobby Moncur (Newcastle United)
150.  Eddie Gray (Leeds United)
151.  Len Glover (Leicester City)
152.  Bobby Kellard (Crystal Palace)
153.  Jeff Astle (West Bromwich Albion)
154.  Series 2 Checklist
155.  John Sjoberg (Leicester City)
156.  John McGrath (Southampton)
157.  Mike Lambert (Ipswich Town)
158.  Roy McFarIand (Derby County)
159.  Trevor Hockey (Sheffield United)
160.  Bobby Gould (West Bromwich Albion)
161.  Norman Hunter (Leeds United)
162.  Terry Conroy (Stoke City)
163.  Tony Byrne (Southampton)
164.  Alistair Brown (West Bromwich Albion)
165.  Kevin Keelan (Norwich City)
166.  Colin Suggett (West Bromwich Albion)
167.  Mike Summerbee (Manchester City)
168.  Brian Kidd (Manchester United)
169.  Steve Highway (Liverpool)
170.  John McDowell (West Ham United)
171.  Peter Dobing (Stoke City)
172.  John Hope (Sheffield United)
173.  John Hollins (Chelsea)
174.  Peter Lorimer (Leeds United)
175.  John Ritchie (Stoke City)
176.  Jim Bone (Norwich City)
177.  Peter Simpson (Arsenal)
178.  Gerry Queen (Crystal Palace)
179.  Roger Morgan (Tottenham Hotspur)
180.  Alan Hudson (Chelsea)
181.  John Ayris (West Ham United)
182.  Stan Harland (Birmingham City)
183.  David Powell (Sheffield United)
184.  David Webb (Chelsea)
185.  Tommy Wright (Everton)
186.  Jimmy Greenhoff (Stoke City)
187.  Dave Johnson (Everton)
188.  Bobby Parker (Coventry City)
189.  David Walker (Southampton)
190.  Trevor Whymark (Ipswich Town)
191.  Trevor Francis (Birmingham City)
192.  Tony Taylor (Crystal Palace)
193.  Frank Clark (Newcastle United)
194.  Bobby Moore (West Ham United)
195.  Bob Hatton (Birmingham City)
196.  Paul Madeley (Leeds United)
197.  John Boyle (Chelsea)
198.  Tony Towers (Manchester City)
199.  Alistair Robertson (West Bromwich Albion)
200.  Jimmy Smith (Newcastle United)
201.  Colin Harper (Ipswich Town)
202.  Colin Todd (Derby County)
203.  Willie Wallace (Crystal Palace)
204.  Malcolm MacDonald (Newcastle United)
205.  Alan Woodward (Sheffield United)
206.  Bob Latchford (Birmingham City)
207.  Ron Healey (Manchester City)
208.  Alan Birchenall (Leicester City)
209.  Doug Livermore (Norwich City)
210.  Alan Ball (Arsenal)
211.  Jim Walker (Derby County)
212.  Martin Buchan (Manchester United)
213.  Jack Whitham (Liverpool)
214.  Geoff Hammond (Ipswich Town)
215.  Ron Webster (Derby County)
216.  Tommy Taylor (West Ham United)
217.  Tommy Gibb (Newcastle United)
218.  David Stringer (Norwich City)
219.  Denis Law (Manchester United)

(AAB-395-1b/ABF-50-1-1) Footballers - 2nd Series - Orange/Red backs - errors/varieties

154.  Series 2 Checklist - List of numbers 110-218
154.  Series 2 Checklist - List of numbers 110-219
179.  Roger Morgan (Tottenham Hotspur) - Portrait, head & shoulders
179.  Roger Morgan (Tottenham Hotspur) - Portrait, 3/4 length

Caraibe - Vedetten Mexico '86 (Cigar bands)


1986

Vedetten Mexico '86
Caraibe
Belgium
10 cigar bands

This small set of cigar bands is available in five different colours as highlighted by the Diego Maradona bands shown above.


Vedetten Mexico '86 - Blue

Vedetten Mexico '86 - Green
Vedetten Mexico '86 - Grey
Vedetten Mexico '86 - Purple
Vedetten Mexico '86 - Red

1.  Diego Maradona (Argentina)

2.  Michel Platini (France)
3.  Manuel Negrete (Mexico)
4.  Anatoli Demianenko (Russia)
5.  Preben Larsen (Denmark)
6.  Soren Lerby (Denmark)
7.  Michael Laudrup (Denmark)
8.  Jan Ceulemanns (Belgium)
9.  Jean-Marie Pfaff (Belgium)
10.  Eric Geerts (Belgium)

Scottish Sunday Express - (SCO-340/SCYH-1) Willie Woodburn - I'll Be At Hampden After All!


1950s
(SCO-340/SCYH-1) Willie Woodburn - I'll Be At Hampden After All!
Scottish Sunday Express
Scotland
1 card

Large postcard-sized card.


Willie Woodburn - I'll Be At Hampden After All"