Thursday, 15 May 2014

Ruiz Romero - Futbol Campeonato Nacional Copa de Europa y Recopa 1975-76


1975-76

Futbol Campeonato Nacional Copa de Europa y Recopa 1975-76
Ruiz Romero
Spain
252 stickers

Two stickers missing form the checklist - 226 and 228.

1.  Iribar / Escalza (At. Bilbao)

2.  Astrain / Guisasola (At. Bilbao)
3.  Madariaga / Rojo II (At. Bilbao)
4.  Lasa / Villar (At. Bilbao)
5.  Carlos / Igartua (At. Bilbao)
6.  RojoI / Marro (At. Bilbao)
7.  Zabalza / Amorrortu (At. Bilbao)
8.  Dani / Martin (At. Bilbao)
9.  Reina / Melo (At. Madrid)
10.  Heredia / Capón (At. Madrid)
11.  Marcelino / Eusebio (At. Madrid)
12.  Alberto / Salcedo (At. Madrid)
13.  Garate / Irureta (At. Madrid)
14.  Ayala / Pacheco (At. Madrid)
15.  Benegas / Bermejo (At. Madrid)
16.  Leal / Becerra (At. Madrid)
17.  Sadurní / Costas (C.F. Barcelona)
18.  Marinho / De La Cruz (C.F. Barcelona)
19.  Neeskens / Asensi (C.F. Barcelona)
20.  Rexach / Marcial (C.F. Barcelona)
21.  Cruyff / Sotil (C.F. Barcelona)
22.  Heredia / Mora (C.F. Barcelona)
23.  Rifé / Migueli (C.F. Barcelona)
24.  J. Carlos / Clares (C.F. Barcelona)
25.  Esnaola / Biscocho (R. Betis)
26.  Sabaté / Cobo (R. Betis)
27.  Biosca / López (R. Betis)
28.  Del Pozo / Alabanda (R. Betis)
29.  Rogelio / Cardeñosa (R. Betis)
30.  Anzarda / G. Fernandez (R. Betis)
31.  Iglesias / Benitez (R. Betis)
32.  Mamelli / Mendieta (R. Betis)
33.  Rodri / Villar (R.C. Celta)
34.  Rivas / Hidalgo (R.C. Celta)
35.  F. Amado / Aparicio (R.C. Celta)
36.  Gestoso / Juan (R.C. Celta)
37.  Doblas / Castro (R.C. Celta)
38.  Félix / Aguerre (R.C. Celta)
39.  Navarro / Navas (R.C. Celta)
40.  Bua / Jimenez (R.C. Celta)
41.  Esteban / Indio (Elche C.F.)
42.  Bonet / Canos (Elche C.F.)
43.  MonteroLlompart (Elche C.F.)
44.  Escobar / J.Cano (Elche C.F.)
45.  R.Cano / G.Voglino (Elche C.F.)
46.  Melenchon / Mendoza (Elche C.F.)
47.  Gonzalez / Alfonseda (Elche C.F.)
48.  Sitja / Chiva (Elche C.F.)
49.  Blanch / Ramos (R.C.D. Español)
50.  De Felipe / Ochoa (R.C.D. Español)
51.  Molinos / O. Aquino (R.C.D. Español)
52.  M.Cuesta / Solsona (R.C.D. Español)
53.  Amiano / Marañón (R.C.D. Español)
54.  J.María / Bertomeu (R.C.D. Español)
55.  Ferrer / Romero (R.C.D. Español)
56.  Aslund / Mora (R.C.D. Español)
57.  Castro / Pascual (R.C.S. Gijón)
58.  Redondo / Piñel (R.C.S. Gijón)
59.  Herrera / J.Manuel (R.C.S. Gijón)
60.  Megido / Ciriaco (R.C.S. Gijón)
61.  Quini / Fanjúl (R.C.S. Gijón)
62.  Churruca / Abelardo (R.C.S. Gijón)
63.  Fabian / Landucci (R.C.S. Gijón)
64.  Valdes / De Diego (R.C.S. Gijón)
65.  Izcoa / Toni (R. Granada)
66.  Ederra / Falito (R. Granada)
67.  M.Castillo / Fernandez (R. Granada)
68.  Santi / Grande (R. Granada)
69.  Dueñas / Parits (R. Granada)
70.  Quiles / Navarro (R. Granada)
71.  Sierra / Chirri (R. Granada)
72.  Lorenzo / Porta (R. Granada)
73.  Santoro / J.Antonio (C.D. Hercules)
74.  Guiuliano / Quique (C.D. Hercules)
75.  Andreu / Rivera (C.D. Hercules)
76.  Juanito / Baena (C.D. Hercules)
77.  Barrios / Arieta (C.D. Hercules)
78.  Carcelen / Humberto (C.D. Hercules)
79.  Pachón / Varela (C.D. Hercules)
80.  Illan / Pepin (C.D. Hercules)
81.  Carnevalli / Martin (U.D. Las Palmas)
82.  Tonono / Noli (U.D. Las Palmas)
83.  Castellano / Felix (U.D. Las Palmas)
84.  Fernandez / Wolf (U.D. Las Palmas)
85.  Paez / German (U.D. Las Palmas)
86.  Leon / Catalá (U.D. Las Palmas)
87.  Hernandez / M. Angel (U.D. Las Palmas)
88.  Felipe / P. Juan (U.D. Las Palmas)
89.  Deusto / Araez (C.D. Malaga)
90.  Macias / Martinez (C.D. Malaga)
91.  Monreal / Migueli (C.D. Malaga)
92.  Vilanova / Bustillo (C.D. Malaga)
93.  Orozco / Castronovo (C.D. Malaga)
94.  Guerini / Melendez (C.D. Malaga)
95.  Irles / Benitez (C.D. Malaga)
96.  Requejo / Uriarte (C.D. Malaga)
97.  Elting / Laredo (R. Murcia)
98.  Pazos / Camino (R. Murcia)
99.  R. Abellan / Herrero (R. Murcia)
100.  Ortega / Murciano (R. Murcia)
101.  V. Palmes / Echecopar (R. Murcia)
102.  Cristo / Ñito (R. Murcia)
103.  Cortes / Lema (R. Murcia)
104.  Godoy / J. Antonio (R. Murcia)
105.  M. Angel / Camacho (R. Madrid)
106.  Benito / Rubiñan (R. Madrid)
107.  Pirri / Velazquez (R. Madrid)
108.  Aguilar / Breitner (R. Madrid)
109.  Santillana / Netzer (R. Madrid)
110.  R. Martinez / Junquera (R. Madrid)
111.  J. Luis / Del Bosque (R. Madrid)
112.  Amancio / Macanas (R. Madrid)
113.  Artola / Gorriti (R. Sociedad)
114.  Arzac / Uranga (R. Sociedad)
115.  Murillo / Cortabarria (R. Sociedad)
116.  Amas / Corcuera (R. Sociedad)
117.  Satrustegui / Urresti (R. Sociedad)
118.  Idigoras / Urriticoechea (R. Sociedad)
119.  Martinez / Muruzabal (R. Sociedad)
120.  Araquistain / Boronat (R. Sociedad)
121.  D´Alessandro / Iglesias (U.D. Salamanca)
122.  Huerta / Lanchas (U.D. Salamanca)
123.  Rezza / Juanjo (U.D. Salamanca)
124.  Alvarez / Robi (U.D. Salamanca)
125.  Victor / Rial (U.D. Salamanca)
126.  S.Barrios / Aguinaga (U.D. Salamanca)
127.  Enrique / Muñoz (U.D. Salamanca)
128.  Pepin / Pita (U.D. Salamanca)
129.  Balaguer / Tirapu (Valencia C.F.)
130.  Sol / J. Martinez (Valencia C.F.)
131.  Cervero / Claramunt (Valencia C.F.)
132.  Planelles / Sergio (Valencia C.F.)
133.  Quino / Keita (Valencia C.F.)
134.  Jara / Cota (Valencia C.F.)
135.  Antón / Barrero (Valencia C.F.)
136.  F.Diaz / Valdez (Valencia C.F.)
137.  Irazusta / Rico (R. Zaragoza)
138.  M. Gonzalez / Blanco (R. Zaragoza)
139.  Planas / Violeta (R. Zaragoza)     -     Illustrated above
140.  Rubial / G. Castany (R. Zaragoza)
141.  Diarte / Arrua (R. Zaragoza)
142.  Soto / Nieves (R. Zaragoza)
143.  Ovejero / Duñabeitia (R. Zaragoza)
144.  J.Gonzalez / Leiros (R. Zaragoza)
145.  Bonilla / Cenitagoya (Cádiz C.F.)
146.  Díaz / Soriano (Cádiz C.F.)
147.  Herrero / Ibañez (Cádiz C.F.)
148.  Lloret / Carballo (Cádiz C.F.)
149.  Farias / Eloy (Cádiz C.F.)
150.  Villalba / Fuertes (Cádiz C.F.)
151.  Puig / Marin (Cádiz C.F.)
152.  Isauro / Mori (Cádiz C.F.)
153.  Racic / Figuerido (C.D. Castellón)
154.  Andres / Babiloni (C.D. Castellón)
155.  Gonzalez / Corrales (C.D. Castellón)
156.  Claramunt / Saura (C.D. Castellón)
157.  Cioffi / Ortega (C.D. Castellón)
158.  Tonin / Oscar (C.D. Castellón)
159.  M. Santos /  Cayuela (C.D. Castellón)
160.  Fermin / Escolá (C.D. Castellón)
161.  Molina / Poyoyo (Cordoba C.F.)
162.  Salas / Marin (Cordoba C.F.)
163.  Varo / Dominichi (Cordoba C.F.)
164.  Martinez / Escalante  (Cordoba C.F.)
165.  Burguete / Onega (Cordoba C.F.)
166.  Rivero / Alarcón (Cordoba C.F.)
167.  Mellado / Urbano (Cordoba C.F.)
168.  Juarez / Carlos (Cordoba C.F.)
169.  Dujkovic / Carrete (R. Oviedo)
170.  Tensi / Lolin (R. Oviedo)
171.  Jacquet / Vicente (R. Oviedo)
172.  Javier / Iriarte (R. Oviedo)
173.  Marianin / Galan (R. Oviedo)
174.  Cortes /  Djoric (R. Oviedo)
175.  Maxi / Chema (R. Oviedo)
176.  Alarcón / Villafañe (R. Oviedo)
177.  Santamaría / Espildora (R. Santander)
178.  Camus / Portu (R. Santander)
179.  Díaz / Chichón (R. Santander)
180.  Ufarte /  Sebas (R. Santander)
181.  A.Aguirre / Bravo (R. Santander)
182.  Zubiria / Santi (R. Santander)
183.  Barba / Alcorta (R. Santander)
184.  P. Amado / Alba (R. Santander)
185.  Paco / Hita (Sevilla C.F.)
186.  M. Jayo / SanJosé (Sevilla C.F.)
187.  Jaen / Rivas (Sevilla C.F.)
188.  Lora / Blanco (Sevilla C.F.)
189.  Acosta / Rubio (Sevilla C.F.)
190.  Biri - Biri / Juanito (Sevilla C.F.)
191.  Esparrago / Cantudo (Sevilla C.F.)
192.  J. Fermin / Plaza (Sevilla C.F.)
193.  Zamora / Angel (G. Tarragona)
194.  Robles / Eladio (G. Tarragona)
195.  Prieto / Guerra (G. Tarragona)
196.  Castillo / Company (G. Tarragona)
197.  Roldan / Viverti (G. Tarragona)
198.  Toto / Chacon (G. Tarragona)
199.  Caceres / Cabrera (G. Tarragona)
200.  Diego / Paquito (G. Tarragona)
201.  Dominguez / J. Miguel (C.D. Tenerife)
202.  Molina / Lolo (C.D. Tenerife)
203.  Eduardo / Pepito (C.D. Tenerife)
204.  Ferreira / Medina (C.D. Tenerife)
205.  Gilberto II / Jorge (C.D. Tenerife)
206.  Gilberto I / Lesmes (C.D. Tenerife)
207.  Esteban / Mauro (C.D. Tenerife)
208.  Caamaño / Movilla (C.D. Tenerife)

209.  Iribar / Camacho (Selección)
210.  Benito / Capón (Selección)
211.  Pirri / Velazquez (Selección)
212.  Rexach / Del Bosque (Selección)
213.  Santillana / Garate (Selección)
214.  Rojo I /  Castellanos (Selección)
215.  Cortabarria / Irureta (Selección)
216.  G. Soriano / M. Angel (Selección)

217.  Atvidaberg - Suecia (Copa Europa)
218.  Escudos (Copa Europa)
219.  Barcelona C.F. (Copa Europa)
220.  Fram - Isalandia (Copa Europa)
221.  Escudos (Copa Europa)
222.  Bayern Munich - Alem. (Copa Europa)
223.  F.C. Zurich - Suiza (Copa Europa)
224.  Escudos (Copa Europa)
225.  Feyenoord - Holanda (Copa Europa)
226.  ? (Copa Europa)
227.  Escudos (Copa Europa)
228.  ? (Copa Europa)
229.  Sporting Lisboa - Portugal (Copa Europa)
230.  Escudos (Copa Europa)
231.  Ujpesti Dózsa - Hungría (Copa Europa)
232.  Anderlecht - Belgica (Copa Europa)
233.  Escudos (Copa Europa)
234.  S.K. Vöest (Copa Europa)

235.  Benfica - Portugal (XV Recopa)
236.  Escudos (XV Recopa)
237.  UCKA (XV Recopa)
238.  Cardiff City - Gales (XV Recopa)
239.  Escudos (XV Recopa)
240.  Dynamo de Kiew - Rusia (XV Recopa)
241.  F.S. Eintracht - Alem. Occ. (XV Recopa)
242.  Escudos (XV Recopa)
243.  Estrella Roja - Yugoslavia (XV Recopa)
244.  F. A. K. Austria - Austria (XV Recopa)
245.  Escudos (XV Recopa)
246.  Ferencvarosi F.C. - Hungria (XV Recopa)
247.  Liverpool - Inglaterra (XV Recopa)
248.  Escudos (XV Recopa)
249.  I.F.K. (XV Recopa)
250.  P.S.V. - Holanda (XV Recopa)
251.  Escudos (XV Recopa)
252.  R. Madrid - España (XV Recopa)


No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.