Saturday, 7 September 2013

Panini Argentina - Adrenalyn XL 2012


2012
Adrenalyn XL Argentina
Panini
Argentina
350 cards

Peter (pnchocolates) has just asked if I've got a checklist for this collection. I'm glad to help out.

1.  Diego Cajaravilla (Aldosivi)
2.  Iván Furios (Aldosivi)
3.  Matías Gigli (Aldosivi)
4.  Nicolás Cambiasso (All Boys)
5.  Eduardo Domínguez (All Boys)
6.  Hugo Barrientos (All Boys)
7.  Martí Morel (All Boys)
8.  Fernando Sánchez (All Boys)
9.  Mauro Matos (All Boys)
10.  José Luis Garcia (Almirante Brown)
11.  Fernando Meza (Almirante Brown)
12.  Daniel Vega (Almirante Brown)
13.  Nereo Fernández (Argentinos Juniors)
14.  Sergio Escudero (Argentinos Juniors)
15.  Gonzalo Prósperi (Argentinos Juniors)
16.  Juan Sabia (Argentinos Juniors)
17.  Germán Basualdo (Argentinos Juniors)
18.  Pablo Hernández (Argentinos Juniors)
19.  Gustavo Oberman (Argentinos Juniors)
20.  Fabián Bordagaray (Argentinos Juniors)
21.  Juan José Morales (Argentinos Juniors)
22.  Cristian Campestrini (Arsenal)
23.  Guillermo Burdisso (Arsenal)
24.  Lisandro López (Arsenal)
25.  Juan Pablo Caffa (Arsenal)
26.  César Carbonero (Arsenal)
27.  Jorge Ortíz (Arsenal)
28.  Damián Pérez (Arsenal)
29.  Félix Leguizamón (Arsenal)
30.  Emilio Zelaya (Arsenal)
31.  Fernando Lorefice (Atlanta)
32.  Maximiliano Pogonza (Atlanta)
33.  Abel Soriano (Atlanta)
34.  Guillermo Sara (Atlético de Rafaela)
35.  Lucas Bovaglio (Atlético de Rafaela)
36.  Fabricio Fontanini (Atlético de Rafaela)
37.  Alexis Castro (Atlético de Rafaela)
38.  Ivan Juárez (Atlético de Rafaela)
39.  Darío Gandín (Atlético de Rafaela)
40.  Lucas Ischuk (Atlético Tucumán)
41.  Diego Barrado (Atlético Tucumán)
42.  Sebastián Longo (Atlético Tucumán)
43.  Cristian Lucchetti (Banfield)
44.  Agustín Alayes (Banfield)
45.  Marcelo Bustamante (Banfield)
46.  Juan Eluchans (Banfield)
47.  Nicolás Tagliafico (Banfield)
48.  Roberto Brum (Banfield)
49.  Julián G. Rojas (Banfield)
50.  Facundo Ferreyra (Banfield)
51.  Jonathan Gómez (Banfield)
52.  Juan Carlos Olave (Belgrano)
53.  Alejandro Lembo (Belgrano)
54.  Juan Quiroga (Belgrano)
55.  Gastón Turus (Belgrano)
56.  Esteban González (Belgrano)
57.  César Mansanelli (Belgrano)
58.  Ribair Rodríguez (Belgrano)
59.  César Pereyra (Belgrano)
60.  Andrés Silvera (Belgrano)
61.  Agustín Orión (Boca Juniors)
62.  Matías Caruzzo (Boca Juniors)
63.  Juan Insaurralde (Boca Juniors)
64.  Clemente Rodríguez (Boca Juniors)
65.  Facundo Roncaglia (Boca Juniors)
66.  Rolando Schiavi (Boca Juniors)
67.  Walter Erviti (Boca Juniors)
68.  Pablo Ledesma (Boca Juniors)
69.  J. Román Riquelme (Boca Juniors)
70.  Diego Rivero (Boca Juniors)
71.  Leandro Somoza (Boca Juniors)
72.  Nicolás Blandi (Boca Juniors)
73.  Darío Cvitanich (Boca Juniors)
74.  Pablo Mouche (Boca Juniors)
75.  Santiago Silva (Boca Juniors)
76.  Gastón Sessa (Boca Unidos)
77.  Patricio Pérez (Boca Unidos)
78.  Cristian Núñez (Boca Unidos)
79.  Walter García (Guillermo Brown)
80.  Fabio Giménez (Guillermo Brown)
81.  J. Manuel Tévez (Guillermo Brown)
82.  Nicolás Tauber (Chacarita Juniors)
83.  Sebastián Peña (Chacarita Juniors)
84.  Damián Toledo (Chacarita Juniors)
85.  Franco Dolci (Chacarita Juniors)
86.  Juan Manuel Cobelli (Chacarita Juniors)
87.  Sebastián Ereros (Chacarita Juniors)
88.  Diego Pozo (Colón)
89.  Sebastián Fogst (Colón)
90.  Ariel Garce (Colón)
91.  Maximiliano Pellegrino (Colón)
92.  Leandro Gracián (Colón)
93.  Iván Moreno y Fabianesi (Colón)
94.  Sebastián Prediger (Colón)
95.  Esteban Fuertes (Colón)
96.  Federico Higuain (Colón)
97.  Pablo Perafán (Defensa y Justicia)
98.  Carlos Rearte (Defensa y Justicia)
99.  Víctor Píriz Alves (Defensa y Justicia)
100.  Mauricio Almada (Deportivo Merlo)
101.  Maximiliano Estévez (Deportivo Merlo)
102.  Leandro Lazzaro (Deportivo Merlo)
103.  Fernando Fontana (Desamparados)
104.  Diego Calgaro (Desamparados)
105.  David Drocco (Desamparados)
106.  Mariano Andújar (Estudiantes)
107.  Leandro Desabato (Estudiantes)
108.  Raúl Iberbia (Estudiantes)
109.  Gabriel Mercado (Estudiantes)
110.  Rodrigo Braña (Estudiantes)
111.  Mariano González (Estudiantes)
112.  Juan Sebastián Verón (Estudiantes)
113.  Mauro Boselli (Estudiantes)
114.  Gastón Fernández (Estudiantes)
115.  Facundo Oreja (Ferro Carril Oeste)
116.  Jonathan Schunke (Ferro Carril Oeste)
117.  Marcos Acuña (Ferro Carril Oeste)
118.  Matías Zaninovic (Ferro Carril Oeste)
119.  Jorge Mereyra Díaz (Ferro Carril Oeste)
120.  Luis Salmerón (Ferro Carril Oeste)
121.  Fernando Monetti (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
122.  Nicolás Benavídez (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
123.  Damián Macaluso (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
124.  Cristian Piarrou (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
125.  Nicolás Cabrera (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
126.  Alejandro Capurro (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
127.  Gonzalo Choy G. (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
128.  Gonzalo Vargas (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
129.  José Vizcarra (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
130.  Diego Chitzoff (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
131.  Guillermo Franco (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
132.  Facundo Galarza (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
133.  Daniel Ramasco (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
134.  Alejandro Delorte (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
135.  Jorge Luna (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
136.  Sebastián Torrico (Godoy Cruz)
137.  Leonardo Sigali (Godoy Cruz)
138.  Ariel Rojas (Godoy Cruz)
139.  Diego Villar (Godoy Cruz)
140.  Facundo Castillón (Godoy Cruz)
141.  Rubén Ramírez (Godoy Cruz)
142.  Lucas Calviño (Huracán)
143.  Héctor Desvaux (Huracán)
144.  Alexis Ferrero (Huracán)
145.  Cristian Yacuzzi (Huracán)
146.  Rodrigo Battaglia (Huracán)
147.  Cristian Leiva (Huracán)
148.  Cristian Sánchez P. (Huracán)
149.  Javier Cámpora (Huracán)
150.  Mauro Villegas (Huracán)
151.  Hilario Navarro (Independiente)
152.  Gabriel Milito (Independiente)
153.  Eduardo Tuzzio (Independiente)
154.  Julián Velázquez (Independiente)
155.  Roberto Battion (Independiente)
156.  Matías Defederico (Independiente)
157.  Osmar Ferreyra (Independiente)
158.  Hernán Fredes (Independiente)
159.  Fernando Godoy (Independiente)
160.  Cristian Pellerano (Independiente)
161.  Patricio Rodríguez (Independiente)
162.  Ernesto Farias (Independiente)
163.  Leonel Núñez (Independiente)
164.  Facundo Parra (Independiente)
165.  Patricio Vidal (Independiente)
166.  Josué Ayala (Independiente Rivadávia)
167.  Josemir Mosquera (Independiente Rivadávia)
168.  Marcos Brítez Ojeda (Independiente Rivadávia)
169.  Carlos Recalde (Independiente Rivadávia)
170.  Cristian Fabbiani (Independiente Rivadávia)
171.  Mauricio Ferraldas (Independiente Rivadávia)
172.  Osvaldo Barsottini (Instituto de Córdoba)
173.  Raúl Damiani (Instituto de Córdoba)
174.  Hernán Encina (Instituto de Córdoba)
175.  Claudio Fileppi (Instituto de Córdoba)
176.  Paulo Dybala (Instituto de Córdoba)
177.  Diego Lagos (Instituto de Córdoba)
178.  Agustín Marchesín (Lanús)
179.  Carlos Araujo (Lanús)
180.  Luciano Balbi (Lanús)
181.  Paolo Goltz (Lanús)
182.  Mauro Camoranesi (Lanús)
183.  Matías Fritzler (Lanús)
184.  Diego Valeri (Lanús)
185.  César Carranza (Lanús)
186.  Mariano Pavone (Lanús)
187.  Sebastián Peratta (Newell's Old Boys)
188.  Víctor López (Newell's Old Boys)
189.  Hernán Pellerano (Newell's Old Boys)
190.  Lucas Bernardi (Newell's Old Boys)
191.  Víctor Figueroa (Newell's Old Boys)
192.  Diego Mateo (Newell's Old Boys)
193.  Leonel Vangioni (Newell's Old Boys)
194.  Mauricio Sperdutti (Newell's Old Boys)
195.  Maximiliano Urruti (Newell's Old Boys)
196.  Matías Ibáñez (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
197.  Eduardo Casais (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
198.  Martín Rolle (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
199.  Ariel Rosada (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
200.  Néstor Bareiro (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
201.  Andrés Franzoia (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
202.  Walter Andrade (Patronato)
203.  Ignacio Boggino (Patronato)
204.  Matías Quiroga (Patronato)
205.  Emanuel Trípodi (Quilmes)
206.  Miguel Caneo (Quilmes)
207.  Leandro Díaz (Quilmes)
208.  Pablo Garnier (Quilmes)
209.  Martín Cauteruccio (Quilmes)
210.  Fernando Telechea (Quilmes)
211.  Sebastián Saja (Racing)
212.  Marcos Cáceres (Racing)
213.  Matías Cahais (Racing)
214.  Bryan Lluy (Racing)
215.  Matías Martínez (Racing)
216.  Iván Pillud (Racing)
217.  Lucas Castro (Racing)
218.  Giovanni Moreno (Racing)
219.  Agustín Pelletieri (Racing)
220.  Patricio Toranzo (Racing)
221.  Claudio Yacob (Racing)
222.  Teófilo Gutiérrez (Racing)
223.  Gabriel Hauche (Racing)
224.  Federico Santander (Racing)
225.  Valentín Viola (Racing)
226.  Mario D. Vega (River Plate)
227.  Luciano Abecasis (River Plate)
228.  Juan Manuel Díaz (River Plate)
229.  Ramiro Funes Mori (River Plate)
230.  Jonathan Maidana (River Plate)
231.  Luciano Vella (River Plate)
232.  Martín Aguirre (River Plate)
233.  Adrián Cirigliano (River Plate)
234.  Alejandro Domínguez (River Plate)
235.  Lucas Ocampos (River Plate)
236.  Leandro Ponzio (River Plate)
237.  Carlos Sánchez (River Plate)
238.  Fernando Cavenaghi (River Plate)
239.  Rogelio Funes Mori (River Plate)
240.  David Trezeguet (River Plate)
241.  Jorge Broun (Rosario Central)
242.  Paulo ferrari (Rosario Central)
243.  Matías Legui (Rosario Central)
244.  Germán Rivarola (Rosario Central)
245.  Facundo Carrizzo (Rosario Central)
246.  Jesús Méndez (Rosario Central)
247.  Julio Mozzo (Rosario Central)
248.  Gonzalo Castillejos (Rosario Central)
249.  Antonio Medina (Rosario Central)
250.  Nereo Champagne (San Lorenzo)
251.  Jonathan Bottinelli (San Lorenzo)
252.  Adrián Martínez (San Lorenzo)
253.  Fernando Meza (San Lorenzo)
254.  Germán Voboril (San Lorenzo)
255.  Gonzalo Bazán (San Lorenzo)
256.  Cristian Chávez (San Lorenzo)
257.  Enzo Kalinski (San Lorenzo)
258.  Néstor Ortigoza (San Lorenzo)
259.  Jonathan Pacheco (San Lorenzo)
260.  Leandro Romagnoli (San Lorenzo)
261.  Carlos Bueno (San Lorenzo)
262.  Emmanuel Gigliotti (San Lorenzo)
263.  Bernardo Romeo (San Lorenzo)
264.  Juan M. Salgueiro (San Lorenzo)
265.  Luciano Pocrnjic (San Martín)
266.  Lucas Landa (San Martín)
267.  Maximiliano Bustos (San Martín)
268.  Federico Poggi (San Martín)
269.  Gastón Caprari (San Martín)
270.  Sebastián Penco (San Martín)
271.  Javier García (Tigre)
272.  Mariano Echeverria (Tigre)
273.  Lucas Orbán (Tigre)
274.  Diego Castaño (Tigre)
275.  Martín Galmarini (Tigre)
276.  Román Martínez (Tigre)
277.  Diego Morales (Tigre)
278.  Ramiro Leone (Tigre)
279.  Carlos Luna (Tigre)
280.  Enrique Bologna (Unión)
281.  J. Pablo Avendaño (Unión)
282.  J. Pablo Cárdenas (Unión)
283.  Matías Donnet (Unión)
284.  Paulo Rosales (Unión)
285.  Jerónimo Barrales (Unión)
286.  Marcelo Barovero (Vélez Sarsfield)
287.  Fabián Cubero (Vélez Sarsfield)
288.  Sebastián Domínguez (Vélez Sarsfield)
289.  Fernando Ortíz (Vélez Sarsfield)
290.  Emiliano Papa (Vélez Sarsfield)
291.  Fernando Tobio (Vélez Sarsfield)
292.  Alejandro Cabral (Vélez Sarsfield)
293.  Francisco Cerro (Vélez Sarsfield)
294.  Augusto Fernández (Vélez Sarsfield)
295.  Federico Insúa (Vélez Sarsfield)
296.  David Ramírez (Vélez Sarsfield)
297.  Victor Hugo Zapata (Vélez Sarsfield)
298.  J. Manuel Martínez (Vélez Sarsfield)
299.  Mauro Obolo (Vélez Sarsfield)
300.  Lucas Pratto (Vélez Sarsfield)

Adrenalyn XL Argentina - Estrella

23.  Guillermo Burdisso (Arsenal)
50.  Facundo Ferreyra (Banfield)
59.  César Pereyra (Belgrano)
64.  Clemente Rodríguez (Boca Juniors)
96.  Federico Higuain (Colón)
101.  Maximiliano Estévez (Deportivo Merlo)
114.  Gastón Fernández (Estudiantes)
125.  Nicolás Cabrera (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
146.  Rodrigo Battaglia (Huracán)
154.  Julián Velázquez (Independiente)
169.  Carlos Recalde (Independiente Rivadávia)
174.  Hernán Encina (Instituto de Córdoba)
181.  Paolo Goltz (Lanús)
182.  Mauro Camoranesi (Lanús)
188.  Víctor López (Newell's Old Boys)
192.  Diego Mateo (Newell's Old Boys)
199.  Ariel Rosada (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
202.  Walter Andrade (Patronato)
208.  Pablo Garnier (Quilmes)
210.  Fernando Telechea (Quilmes)
215.  Matías Martínez (Racing)
240.  David Trezeguet (River Plate)
243.  Matías Legui (Rosario Central)
251.  Jonathan Bottinelli (San Lorenzo)
260.  Leandro Romagnoli (San Lorenzo)
275.  Martín Galmarini (Tigre)
289.  Fernando Ortíz (Vélez Sarsfield)
290.  Emiliano Papa (Vélez Sarsfield)
294.  Augusto Fernández (Vélez Sarsfield)

Adrenalyn XL Argentina - Jugadorazo

7.  Martí Morel (All Boys)
10.  José Luis Garcia (Almirante Brown)
25.  Juan Pablo Caffa (Arsenal)
39.  Darío Gandín (Atlético de Rafaela)
60.  Andrés Silvera (Belgrano)
73.  Darío Cvitanich (Boca Juniors)
77.  Patricio Pérez (Boca Unidos)
93.  Iván Moreno y Fabianesi (Colón)
113.  Mauro Boselli (Estudiantes)
120.  Luis Salmerón (Ferro Carril Oeste)
127.  Gonzalo Choy G. (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
138.  Ariel Rojas (Godoy Cruz)
148.  Cristian Sánchez P. (Huracán)
161.  Patricio Rodríguez (Independiente)
162.  Ernesto Farias (Independiente)
170.  Cristian Fabbiani (Independiente Rivadávia)
177.  Diego Lagos (Instituto de Córdoba)
186.  Mariano Pavone (Lanús)
193.  Leonel Vangioni (Newell's Old Boys)
201.  Andrés Franzoia (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
216.  Iván Pillud (Racing)
219.  Agustín Pelletieri (Racing)
235.  Lucas Ocampos (River Plate)
258.  Néstor Ortigoza (San Lorenzo)
269.  Gastón Caprari (San Martín)
277.  Diego Morales (Tigre)
283.  Matías Donnet (Unión)
295.  Federico Insúa (Vélez Sarsfield)
298.  J. Manuel Martínez (Vélez Sarsfield) 

Adrenalyn XL Argentina - Balón de Oro

E1.  Juan Román Riquelme (Boca Juniors)
E2.  Juan Sebastián Verón (Estudiantes)
E3.  Fernando Cavenaghi (River Plate)

Adrenalyn XL Argentina - Supercrack

E4.  Agustín Orion (Boca Juniors)
E5.  Rolando Schiavi (Boca Juniors)
E6.  Santiago Silva (Boca Juniors)
E7.  Rubén Ramírez (Godoy Cruz)
E8.  Diego Váleri (Lanús)
E9.  Giovanni Moreno (Racing)
E10.  Teófilo Gutiérrez (Racing)
E11.  Jonatan Maidana (River Plate)
E12.  Alejandro Domínguez (River Plate)
E13.  Sebastián Domínguez (Vélez Sarsfield)
E14.  David Ramírez (Vélez Sarsfield)
E15.  Mauro Obolo (Vélez Sarsfield)

Adrenalyn XL Argentina - Arquerazo

E16.  Mariano Andújar (Estudiantes)
E17.  Hilario Navarro (Independiente)
E18.  Sebastián Peratta (Newell's Old Boys)
E19.  Sebastián Saja (Racing)
E20.  Marcelo Barovero (Vélez Sarsfield)

Adrenalyn XL Argentina - Idolos

E21.  Iván Furios (Aldosivi)
E22.  Nicolás Cambiasso (All Boys)
E23.  Gustavo Oberman (Argentinos Juniors)
E24.  Félix Leguizamón (Arsenal)
E25.  Sebastián Longo (Atlético Tucumán)
E26.  Juan Carlos Olave (Belgrano)
E27.  Walter Erviti (Boca Juniors)
E28.  Christian Núñez (Boca Unidos)
E29.  Sebastián Pena (Chacarita Juniors)
E30.  Esteban Fuertes (Colón)
E31.  Pablo Perafán (Defensa y Justicia)
E32.  Rodrigo Braña (Estudiantes)
E33.  Marcos Acuña (Ferro Carril Oeste)
E34.  Daniel Ramasco (Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy)
E35.  Diego Villar (Godoy Cruz)
E36.  Javier Cámpora (Huracán)
E37.  Gabriel Milito (Independiente)
E38.  Paulo Dybala (Instituto de Córdoba)
E39.  Matías Fritzler (Lanús)
E40.  Lucas Bernardi (Newell's Old Boys)
E41.  Martín Rolle (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca)
E42.  Miguel Caneo (Quilmes)
E43.  Claudio Yacob (Racing)
E44.  Leonardo Ponzio (River Plate)
E45.  Paulo Ferrari (Rosario Central)
E46.  Leandro Romagnoli (San Lorenzo)
E47.  Sebastián Penco (San Martín)
E48.  Román Martínez (Tigre)
E49.  Paulo Rosales (Unión)
E50.  Fabián Cubero (Vélez Sarsfield)


1 comment:

  1. Many thanks Alan, just the job

    Best Wishes, Peter J

    ReplyDelete

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.