Sunday, 3 June 2018

Ruiz Romero - Campeonatos Nacionales de Futbol 1956


1955-56
Campeonatos Nacionales de Futbol 1956
Ruiz Romero
Spain
240 stickers

1.  Carlos (Alavés)
2.  Arbulu (Alavés)
3.  Sanz (Alavés)
4.  Erezuma (Alavés)
5.  Gorospe (Alavés)
6.  Kaiku (Alavés)
7.  Bolado (Alavés)
8.  Primi (Alavés)
9.  Echeandia (Alavés)
10.  Remacha (Alavés)
11.  Echaniz (Alavés)
12.  Ibarra (Alavés)
13.  Erdocia (Alavés)
14.  Contrasta (Alavés)
15.  Aguirre (Alavés)
16.  Carmelo (Athletic Club Bilbao)
17.  Lezama (Athletic Club Bilbao)
18.  Orue (Athletic Club Bilbao)
19.  Garay (Athletic Club Bilbao)
20.  Canito (Athletic Club Bilbao)
21.  Mauri (Athletic Club Bilbao)
22.  Maguregui (Athletic Club Bilbao)
23.  Arteche (Athletic Club Bilbao)
24.  Marcaida (Athletic Club Bilbao)
25.  Arieta (Athletic Club Bilbao)
26.  Uribe (Athletic Club Bilbao)
27.  Gainza (Athletic Club Bilbao)
28.  Bilbao (Athletic Club Bilbao)
29.  Azcárate (Athletic Club Bilbao)
30.  Areta (Athletic Club Bilbao)
31.  Pazos (Atlético de Madrid)
32.  Menéndez (Atlético de Madrid)
33.  Martín (Atlético de Madrid)
34.  Tinte (Atlético de Madrid)
35.  Pérez Andreu (Atlético de Madrid)
36.  Hernández (Atlético de Madrid)
37.  Cobo (Atlético de Madrid)
38.  Miguel (Atlético de Madrid)
39.  Mújica (Atlético de Madrid)
40.  Escudero (Atlético de Madrid)
41.  Agustín (Atlético de Madrid)
42.  Collar (Atlético de Madrid)
43.  Herrera (Atlético de Madrid)
44.  Silva (Atlético de Madrid)
45.  Molina (Atlético de Madrid)
46.  Ramallets (F.C. Barcelona)
47.  Goicolea (F.C. Barcelona)
48.  Seguer (F.C. Barcelona)
49.  Brugue (F.C. Barcelona)
50.  Segarra (F.C. Barcelona)
51.  Flotats (F.C. Barcelona)
52.  Bosch (F.C. Barcelona)
53.  Basora (F.C. Barcelona)
54.  Villaverde (F.C. Barcelona)
55.  Kubala (F.C. Barcelona)
56.  Suárez (F.C. Barcelona)
57.  Manchón (F.C. Barcelona)
58.  Moll (F.C. Barcelona)
59.  Biosca (F.C. Barcelona)
60.  Mandi (F.C. Barcelona)
61.  Adauto (R.C. Celta)
62.  Padrón (R.C. Celta)
63.  Quinocho (R.C. Celta)
64.  Lolín (R.C. Celta)
65.  Otero (R.C. Celta)
66.  Artime (R.C. Celta)
67.  Villar (R.C. Celta)
68.  Gausí (R.C. Celta)
69.  Olmedo (R.C. Celta)
70.  Mauro (R.C. Celta)
71.  Amoedo (R.C. Celta)
72.  Torres (R.C. Celta)
73.  Ares (R.C. Celta)
74.  Cerdá (R.C. Celta)
75.  Gaitos (R.C. Celta)
76.  Otero (R.C.D. Coruña)
77.  Leston (R.C.D. Coruña)
78.  Rodolfo (R.C.D. Coruña)
79.  Manin (R.C.D. Coruña)
80.  Irusquieta (R.C.D. Coruña)
81.  Cuenca (R.C.D. Coruña)
82.  Juananco (R.C.D. Coruña)
83.  Arsenio (R.C.D. Coruña)
84.  Bazán (R.C.D. Coruña)
85.  Pahiño (R.C.D. Coruña)
86.  Gárate (R.C.D. Coruña)
87.  Bouza (R.C.D. Coruña)
88.  Tomás (R.C.D. Coruña)
89.  Zubieta (R.C.D. Coruña)
90.  Lechuga (R.C.D. Coruña)
91.  Domingo (R.C.D. Español)
92.  Soler (R.C.D. Español)
93.  Argilés (R.C.D. Español)
94.  Parra (R.C.D. Español)
95.  Catá (R.C.D. Español)
96.  Gámiz (R.C.D. Español)
97.  Faura (R.C.D. Español)
98.  Ruiz (R.C.D. Español)
99.  Marcet (R.C.D. Español)
100.  Mauri (R.C.D. Español)
101.  Piquín (R.C.D. Español)
102.  Arcas (R.C.D. Español)
103.  Oswaldo (R.C.D. Español)
104.  Paseiro (R.C.D. Español)
105.  Bolinches (R.C.D. Español)
106.  Dauder (Hércules C.F.)
107.  Seva (Hércules C.F.)
108.  Pellicer (Hércules C.F.)
109.  Navarro (Hércules C.F.)
110.  Santos (Hércules C.F.)
111.  Alvarín (Hércules C.F.)
112.  Ernesto (Hércules C.F.)
113.  Pitarch (Hércules C.F.)
114.  Rodríguez (Hércules C.F.)
115.  Mekarle (Hércules C.F.)
116.  Xiráu (Hércules C.F.)
117.  Armengol (Hércules C.F.)
118.  Estenaga (Hércules C.F.)
119.  Pichu (Hércules C.F.)
120.  Belló (Hércules C.F.)
121.  Castellanos (U.D. Las Palmas)
122.  Pepín (U.D. Las Palmas)
123.  Beneyto (U.D. Las Palmas)
124.  Bertrán (U.D. Las Palmas)
125.  Juanono (U.D. Las Palmas)
126.  Torres (U.D. Las Palmas)
127.  Naranjo (U.D. Las Palmas)
128.  Sanz (U.D. Las Palmas)
129.  Vázquez (U.D. Las Palmas)
130.  Atienza (U.D. Las Palmas)
131.  Ricardo (U.D. Las Palmas)
132.  Macario (U.D. Las Palmas)
133.  Marcial (U.D. Las Palmas)
134.  Gallardo (U.D. Las Palmas)
135.  Morro (U.D. Las Palmas)
136.  Amaro (Cultural Leonesa)
137.  Cosme (Cultural Leonesa)
138.  Calo (Cultural Leonesa)
139.  Ponte (Cultural Leonesa)
140.  Foces (Cultural Leonesa)
141.  Nino (Cultural Leonesa)
142.  Rabadán (Cultural Leonesa)
143.  Miche (Cultural Leonesa)
144.  César (Cultural Leonesa)
145.  Chas (Cultural Leonesa)
146.  Vallejo (Cultural Leonesa)
147.  Pueyo (Cultural Leonesa)
148.  Clemen (Cultural Leonesa)
149.  Barbeito (Cultural Leonesa)
150.  Chiqui (Cultural Leonesa)
151.  J. Alonso (Real Madrid C.F.)
152.  J. González (Real Madrid C.F.)
153.  Navarro (Real Madrid C.F.)
154.  J. Oliva (Real Madrid C.F.)
155.  Lesmes II (Real Madrid C.F.)
156.  Muñoz (Real Madrid C.F.)
157.  Zárraga (Real Madrid C.F.)
158.  Pérez Paya (Real Madrid C.F.)
159.  Molowny (Real Madrid C.F.)
160.  Di Stéfano (Real Madrid C.F.)
161.  Rial (Real Madrid C.F.)
162.  Gento (Real Madrid C.F.)
163.  Olsen (Real Madrid C.F.)
164.  Marquitos (Real Madrid C.F.)
165.  Joseito (Real Madrid C.F.)
166.  Echezarreta (Real Murcia)
167.  Puche (Real Murcia)
168.  Ferrandiz (Real Murcia)
169.  Arnaiz (Real Murcia)
170.  Sancho (Real Murcia)
171.  Valle (Real Murcia)
172.  Mena (Real Murcia)
173.  Mangui (Real Murcia)
174.  Gallardo (Real Murcia)
175.  Bádenes II (Real Murcia)
176.  Bazaco (Real Murcia)
177.  Pallares (Real Murcia)
178.  José Luis (Real Murcia)
179.  Roma (Real Murcia)
180.  Magritas (Real Murcia)
181.  Eizaguirre (Real Sociedad)
182.  Bagur (Real Sociedad)
183.  Gordejuela (Real Sociedad)
184.  Suárez (Real Sociedad)
185.  Elizondo (Real Sociedad)
186.  Galardi (Real Sociedad)
187.  Peporro (Real Sociedad)
188.  Zubillaga (Real Sociedad)
189.  Paz (Real Sociedad)
190.  Igoa (Real Sociedad)
191.  Larrabeiti (Real Sociedad)
192.  Laguardia (Real Sociedad)
193.  Lasa (Real Sociedad)
194.  Echeveste (Real Sociedad)
195.  Sarasqueta (Real Sociedad)
196.  Bustos (Sevilla F.C.)
197.  Manolín (Sevilla F.C.)
198.  Guillamón (Sevilla F.C.)
199.  Campanal (Sevilla F.C.)
200.  Valero (Sevilla F.C.)
201.  Ramoní (Sevilla F.C.)
202.  Riquelme (Sevilla F.C.)
203.  Liz (Sevilla F.C.)
204.  Arza (Sevilla F.C.)
205.  Araujo (Sevilla F.C.)
206.  Domenech (Sevilla F.C.)
207.  Pahuet (Sevilla F.C.)
208.  Loren (Sevilla F.C.)
209.  Romero (Sevilla F.C.)
210.  Pepillo (Sevilla F.C.)
211.  Quique (Valencia C.F.)
212.  Timor (Valencia C.F.)
213.  Sendra (Valencia C.F.)
214.  Quincoces (Valencia C.F.)
215.  Sócrates (Valencia C.F.)
216.  Pasieguito (Valencia C.F.)
217.  Puchades (Valencia C.F.)
218.  Maño (Valencia C.F.)
219.  Fuentes (Valencia C.F.)
220.  Wilques (Valencia C.F.)
221.  Buqué (Valencia C.F.)
222.  Segui (Valencia C.F.)
223.  Badenes (Valencia C.F.)
224.  Magriñán (Valencia C.F.)
225.  Monzó (Valencia C.F.)
226.  Saso (Real Valladolid)
227.  Benegas (Real Valladolid)
228.  Matito (Real Valladolid)
229.  Lesmes I (Real Valladolid)
230.  Loscos (Real Valladolid)
231.  Jose Luis (Real Valladolid)
232.  Lolo (Real Valladolid)
233.  Cerdán (Real Valladolid)
234.  Carlos (Real Valladolid)
235.  Murillo (Real Valladolid)
236.  Domingo (Real Valladolid)
237.  Valdés (Real Valladolid)
238.  Tini (Real Valladolid)
239.  Gallet (Real Valladolid)
240.  Duccase (Real Valladolid)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.