Friday, 8 June 2018

Just Giner Vidal / Chocolates El Lince y Madam (Spain) - Dinámico (1952-53)


1952-53
Dinámico
Just Giner Vidal / Chocolates El Lince y Madam
Spain
500+ cards

There are at least two different albums - 1ª Division and 2ª Division. There were 16 teams in 1ª Division and 32 teams, split into two groups, in 2ª Division. There were normally 12 cards per team but most of the teams in 1ª Division have more than 12 cards - a quick look at the first team in the list, Atlético Bilbao, shows that there are four numbers that feature different players. I've also failed to find cards from three of the teams - Hércules CF, Real Jaén CF and CD Sabadell CF.

Dinámico  - 1ª Division

Dinámico (part 01) - Atlético Bilbao

Emblem 
1.  Lezama 
1.  Carmelo 
2.  Canito 
3.  Areta 
4.  Orue 
4.  Garay 
5.  Manolin 
6.  Maguregui 
7.  Iriondo 
7.  Arteche 
8.  Marcaida 
8.  Venancio 
9.  Zarra 
10.  Panizo 
11.  Gainza

Dinámico (part 02) - Atlético de Madrid

Emblem
1.  Montes
1.  Cayetano
2.  Tinte
4.  Mencía
4.  Cobo 
5.  Galvis
5.  Múgica
5.  Silva
6.  Hernández
7.  Juncosa
8.  Ben Barek
9.  Perez Paya
10.  Carlsson
10.  Agustín
11.  Miguel
11.  Escudero
11.  Callejo

Dinámico (part 03) - CF Barcelona

Emblem
1.  Velasco
1.  Ramallets
2.  Martín
3.  Biosca
4.  Seguer
5.  Gonzalvo III
5.  Flotats
6.  Bosch
7.  Basora
8.  César
9.  Vila
10.  Moreno
10.  Aldecoa
10.  Kubala
11.  Manchón

Dinámico (part 04) - Celta Vigo

Emblem
1.  Pazos
1.  Simon 
2.  Gaitos 
2.  Sansón
3.  Lolín
4.  Otero 
5.  Larrosa
6.  Villar
7.  Atienza 
8.  Hermida
9.  Mekerle
9.  Juanin
10.  Vazquez 
11.  Pineda 
11.  Eliseo

Dinámico (part 05) - RC Deportivo La Coruña

Emblem 
1.  Acuña
1.  Otero 
2.  García
2.  Carlos
3.  Ponte
5.  Pavón
5.  Rodolfo
6.  Cuenca
7.  Corcuera
8.  Oswaldo
9.  Arsenio
9.  Lechuga
10.  Moll
11.  Tino

Dinámico (part 06) - RCD Españyol

Emblem
1.  Domingo
1.  Trías
2.  Argilés
3.  Parra
4.  Cata
4.  Celma
5.  Bolinches
6.  Artigas
7.  Arcas
8.  Piquin
9.  Mauri
9.  Colina
10.  Daví
10.  Marcet
11.  Egea

Dinámico (part 07) - Malaga CF

Emblem
1.  Vera
1.  Del Rio
2.  Méndez
3.  Arnau
4.  Rubio
4.  Soto
5.  Becerril
6.  Gutiérrez
6.  Loli
7.  Lasa
8.  Bazan
9.  Juan
9.  Gimeno
10.  Rodríguez
11.  San Emeterio

Dinámico (part 08) - Real Oviedo

Emblem
1.  Argila
1.  Duran
2.  Calvet
2.  Toni 
3.  Diestro
4.  Celaya
5.  Falin
5.  Gutiérrez
6.  Pacheco
7.  Mandi
8.  Sara 
9.  Areta
10.  Salaverry
11.  Basabe

Dinámico (part 09) - Real Gijón

Emblem
1.  Sión
1.  Perez Zabala 
2.  Tamayo 
3.  Cástulo
4.  Ladreda
4.  German 
5.  Medina
6.  Molinuco
7.  Cholo
8.  Ortiz
8.  Grau
9.  Prendes
10.  Aretio
11.  Sánchez
11.  Bilbao

Dinámico (part 10) - Real Madrid CF

Emblem
1.  J. Alonso
1.  Cosme
2.  G. Alonso
3.  Lesmes II
3.  Oliva
4.  Navarro
5.  Muñoz
6.  Zárraga
7.  Olmedo
8.  Joseito
8.  Olsen
9.  Pahiño
10.  Molowny
11.  Arsuaga
11.  Cabrera

Dinámico (part 11) - Racing Santander

Emblem
1.  Ortega
1.  Juanito
2.  Gallo
3.  Felipe
3.  Barrenechea
4.  Ruiz
5.  Bermúdez
6.  Nando
6.  Olarieta
7.  Macala
8.  Martínez
8.  Magritas
9.  León
10.  Alsua
11.  Majhoub

Dinámico (part 11) - Real Sociedad

Emblem
1.  Eizaguirre
1.  Bagur 
2.  Murillo 
3.  Suárez
4.  Aldonza
4.  Bernal
5.  Ontoria
6.  Pérez
7.  Epi 
8.  Paz.
8.  Ducasse
8.  Galardi
9.  Barinaga
10.  Igoa
11.  Echebeste

Dinámico (part 13) - Sevilla FC

Emblem
1.  Bustos
1.  Manolin
2.  Guillamón
3.  Antúnez
3.  Herrera II 
4.  Campanal
5.  Ramoni 
6.  Enrique 
7.  Mangui.
7.  Oñoro
8.  Arza
9.  Araujo
10.  Domenech
11.  Uncilla

Dinámico (part 14) - Valencia CF

Emblem
1.  Quique
1.  López
2.  Asensi
2.  Suñer
3.  Monzó
4.  Mangriñán
5.  Sendra
5.  Mir
6.  Puchades
7.  Mañó
7.  Gago
8.  Fuertes
9.  Badenes
10.  Pasieguito
11.  Seguí

Dinámico (part 15) - Real Valladolid

Emblem
1.  Goicolea
1.  Saso 
2.  Matito 
3.  Mariscal 
3.  Lesmes I
4.  Losco 
5.  Ortega
6.  Lasala
7.  Cánovas
7.  Olcina 
8.  Coque
8.  Hériz
9.  Morro
10.  Lolo
11.  Valdés

Dinámico (part 16) - Real Zaragoza

Emblem
1.  Pita
1.  Higinio
2.  Jugo
2.  Atienza
3.  Riera
4.  Cantero
5.  Samu
6.  Gonzalvo II
6.  Ezquerda
7.  Pitarch
8.  Bello
9.  Sarossy
10.  Tacoronte
11.  Chaves
11.  Nogueras

Dinámico  - 1ª Division - Group 1

Dinámico (part 17) - Real Avilés CF

Emblem
1.  Munárriz
2.  Mantido II
3.  Llana
4.  Mantido I
5.  Bermejo
6.  Castejón
7.  Riestra
8.  Robledo
9.  Nando
10.  E. Sánchez
11.  Linares

Dinámico (part 18) - CD Baracaldo Altos Hornos

Emblem
1.  Maguregui
2.  Carlitos
3.  Bergareche
4.  Egusquiza
5.  Goyo
6.  Panizo
7.  Ariznavarreta
8.  Gojenuri
9.  Azcarate
10.  Prieto
11.  Bustamante

Dinámico (part 19) - Burgos CF

Emblem
1.  Mezo
2.  Morales
3.  Pirulo
4.  Marco
5.  Bilbao
6.  Clement
7.  Arias
8.  Carcamo
9.  Celaya
10.  Ara
11.  Massos

Dinámico (part 20) - Caudal Deportivo 

Emblem
1.  Lozano
2.  Cifuentes
3.  Sport
4.  Foces
5.  Oscar
6.  Casuco
7.  Pepiño
8.  Fuentes
10.  Martín
11.  Muga

Dinámico (part 21) - Deportivo Alavés

Emblem
1.  Berasaluce
2.  Sanz
3.  Erezuma
4.  Grijuela
5.  J. Berasaluce
6.  Garcieta
7.  Megino
8.  Alsua
9.  Remacha
10.  Enrique
11.  Ibarra

Dinámico (part 22) - SD España Industrial

Emblem
1.  Estrench
2.  Roma
3.  Abella
4.  Schawndt
5.  Sole
6.  Salas
7.  baulo
8.  Bouda
9.  Bellés
10.  Murillo
11.  Peiró

Dinámico (part 23) - Club Ferrol

Emblem
1.  Zamorita
2.  Sobrino
3.  Malet
4.  Perniche
5.  Cobas
6.  Artime
7.  Munuaga
8.  ?
9.  Cabido
10.  Carriega
11.  Picos

Dinámico (part 24) - Gimnástico de Tarragona

Emblem
1.  Echezarreta
2.  Guillén
3.  Catalá
4.  Navarro
5.  Avelino
6.  ?
7.  Torres
8.  Dani
9.  Iriarte
10.  Carbonell
11.  Rueda

Dinámico (part 25) - Gimnástica de Torrelavega

Emblem
1.  Garatea
2.  Gómez
3.  Vicente
4.  Doris
5.  Pila
6.  José Luis
7.  Madrazo
8.  Cagigas
9.  Moro
10.  Leata
11.  Rivas

Dinámico (part 26) - UD Huesca

Emblem
1.  Castellanos
2.  Zuazo
3.  Bernao
4.  Turón
5.  Alda
6.  Solanas
7.  Perella
8.  Casanova
9.  Rosado
10.  Irastorza
11.  Emiliano

Dinámico (part 27) - UD Lérida

Emblem
1.  Irroca
2.  Modo
3.  Lázaro
4.  Carrillo
5.  Sergio
6.  Cerveró
7.  Nogués
8.  Durán
9.  Félix
10.  Estiragues
11.  Navarro II

Dinámico (part 28) - CD Logroñés

Emblem
1.  Eusebio
2.  Nino
3.  Oyon
4.  García
5.  Ezquizabel
6.  Vallejo
7.  Arocena
8.  Glaría
9.  Mora
10.  Anta
11.  Fermín

Dinámico (part 29) - Atlético Osasuna

Emblem
1.  Goyo
2.  Barragán
3.  Fandos
4.  Salvatierra
5.  Goñi
6.  Gallo
7.  Benito
8.  Zubeldia
9.  Gastón
10.  Pahuet
11.  Ríos

Dinámico (part 30) - CD Sabadell CF

Dinámico (part 31) - UD Salamanca

Emblem
1.  Abeijón
2.  Noreña
3.  Tomás
4.  De La Mata
5.  Chao
6.  Iván
7.  Nano
8.  Goyito
9.  Paniagua
10.  Morales
11.  Torres

Dinámico (part 32) - CD San Andrés

Emblem
1.  Santos
2.  Vadillo
3.  Babot
4.  Borrat
5.  Casamitjana
6.  Fernández
7.  Espelt
8.  Xirau
9.  Cruellas
10.  Bolea
11.  Rincón

Dinámico  - 1ª Division - Group 2

Dinámico (part 33) - CD Alcoyano

Emblem
1.  Soro
2.  Blanco
3.  Marqués
4.  ?
5.  Alvarín
6.  Suárez
7.  Clavijo
8.  Cerdá
9.  Picazo
10.  Diego
11.  Sornichero

Dinámico (part 34) - CD Atlético Baleares

Emblem
1.  Biris
2.  Paco
3.  Corro
4.  Duel
5.  Costa
6.  Simonet
7.  Mateu
8.  Alorda
9.  Alvarez
10.  Lalo
11.  Mas

Dinámico (part 35)-  C. Atlético de Tetuán

Emblem
1.  Pachón
2.  Humanes
3.  Alarcón
4.  Solano
5.  Muñoz
6.  Sevilla
7.  Chicha
8.  Patricio
9.  Manolín
10.  Martí Jimeno
11.  Moreno

Dinámico (part 36) - CD Cacereño

Emblem
1.  Camacho
2.  Almaraz
3.  Barbero
4.  Gañán
5.  Gómez
6.  Navarro
7.  Gallo
8.  Bosch
9.  Burgos
10.  Ordoñez
11.  Pototo

Dinámico (part 37) - RCD Córdoba

Emblem
1.  Elices
2.  Acosta
3.  Moreno
4.  Valero
5.  Muñoz
6.  Monérriz
7.  Pastilla
8.  Dimas
9.  Jorge
10.  Nene
11.  Mancheño

Dinámico (part 38) - Grenada CF

Emblem
1.  Oreja
2.  Vicente
3.  Millán
4.  González
5.  Sueza
6.  Huerva
7.  Pintos
8.  Rueda
9.  Rafa
10.  Cea
11.  Padilla

Dinámico (part 39) - Hércules CF

Dinámico (part 40) - Real Jaén CF

Dinámico (part 41) - UD Las Palmas

Emblem
1.  Pepín
2.  Beltrán
3.  Pantaleón
4.  Beneyto
5.  Romero
6.  Ignacio
7.  Macario
8.  Hernández
9.  Torres
10.  Parajón
11.  Oramas

Dinámico (part 42) - RB Linense

Emblem
1.  Almansa
2.  Cachaza
3.  Cortes
4.  Gallardo
5.  José Luis
6.  Virgili
7.  Pepín
8.  Rubio
9.  Darnes
10.  Cabrera
11.  Yonete

Dinámico (part 43) - RCD Mallorca

Emblem
1.  Moll
2.  Moreno
3.  Rollán
4.  Ferrer I
4.  Ferrer II
5.  Prats
6.  Obrador
7.  Sanz
8.  Ramis
9.  Manolo
10.  Rius

Dinámico (part 44) - UD Melilla

Emblem
1.  González
2.  Sagrera
3.  Rojo
4.  Errazquin
5.  Pomar
6.  Casado
7.  Yura
8.  Vila
9.  Damián
10.  Pepillo
11.  Couto

Dinámico (part 45) - CD Mestalla

Emblem
1.  Timor
2.  Ibañez
3.  Quincoces 
4.  Domínguez
5.  Canito
6.  Rodolfo
7.  Mena
8.  G. Pajares
9.  Socrates 
10.  Pla 
11.  Marroig.

Dinámico (part 46) - Real Murcia

Emblem
1.  Gómez
2.  Teleret
3.  Aramberri
4.  Marcial
5.  Barda II
6.  Juanete
7.  Rodríguez
8.  Toni
9.  Amaro
10.  Blanco
11.  Raphy

Dinámico (part 47) - Orihuela Deportiva CF

Emblem
1.  Calpe
2.  Sáenz
3.  Villagrasa
4.  Perales
5.  Igual
6.  Carreño
7.  Chorda
8.  Calabuig
9.  Nadal
10.  G. Montagut
11.  Pierita

Dinámico (part 48) - AD Plus Ultra

Emblem
1.  Martín
2.  Parraga
3.  Nino
4.  Martínez
5.  Modesto
6.  Lolo
7.  Lorente
8.  J. Vázquez
9.  De la Torre
10.  Mora
11.  Chemari

2 comments:

  1. Sabadell, Emblem,1 Gascon,2 Faura,3 Garcia,4 Perez,5 Miernau,6 Bolet,7 Bosque,8 Moix,9 Hidalgo, 10 Segarra,11 Diego

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Hi Rebote,

      Brilliant, thank you very much. I will add a new post to my blog with the list of Sabadell cards that you have provided.

      Thank you, kind regards,

      Alan

      Delete

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.