Wednesday, 12 July 2017

Panini (Brazil) - Campeonato Estadual do Rio de Janeiro 97


1997
Campeonato Estadual do Rio de Janeiro 97
Panini
Brazil
216 stickers

1.  Badge (America)
2.  Emerson (America)
3.  Wilson (America)
4.  Saint Clair (America)
5.  Tony (America)
6.  Flavio Henrique (America)
7.  Vanderlan (America)
8.  Gilseney (America)
9.  Cacapa (America)
10.  Carlinhos (America)
11.  Rogerio (America)
12.  Alvaro (America)
13.  Badge (Americano)
14.  Paulo Benato (Americano)
15.  Leives (Americano)
16.  Odvan (Americano)
17.  Vagner (Americano)
18.  Marcos Lucas (Americano)
19.  Haraldo (Americano)
20.  Leonardo (Americano)
21.  Ze Ricardo (Americano)
22.  Pelica (Americano)
23.  Alexandre (Americano)
24.  Orcai (Americano)
25.  Badge (Bango Atletico Clube)
26.  Eduardo (Bango Atletico Clube)
27.  Marcao (Bango Atletico Clube)
28.  Almir (Bango Atletico Clube)
29.  Alek (Bango Atletico Clube)
30.  Fabinho (Bango Atletico Clube)
31.  Edilson (Bango Atletico Clube)
32.  Humberto (Bango Atletico Clube)
33.  Marinho (Bango Atletico Clube)
34.  Marcelo Cardoso (Bango Atletico Clube)
35.  Ado (Bango Atletico Clube)
36.  Serginho (Bango Atletico Clube)
37.  Badge (E.C. Barreira)
38.  Almir (E.C. Barreira)
39.  China (E.C. Barreira)
40.  Wanderley (E.C. Barreira)
41.  Eduardo (E.C. Barreira)
42.  Cristiano (E.C. Barreira)
43.  Russo (E.C. Barreira)
44.  Mao (E.C. Barreira)
45.  Claudinho (E.C. Barreira)
46.  Missinho (E.C. Barreira)
47.  Fabio (E.C. Barreira)
48.  Roni (E.C. Barreira)
49.  Badge (Botafogo)
50.  Wagner (Botafogo)
51.  Wilson Goiano (Botafogo)
52.  Jorge Luiz (Botafogo)
53.  Goncalves (Botafogo)
54.  Jeferson (Botafogo)
55.  Marcelinho Paulista (Botafogo)
56.  Djair (Botafogo)
57.  Ailton (Botafogo)
58.  Bentinho (Botafogo)
59.  Sorato (Botafogo)
60.  Dimba (Botafogo)
61.  Badge (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
62.  Marcelo Cardoso (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
63.  Maurinho (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
64.  Case (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
65.  Felipe (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
66.  Gilberto (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
67.  Jamir (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
68.  Lucio (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
69.  Evandho (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
70.  Nelio (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
71.  Marcos Aurelio (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
72.  Savio (Clube de Regatas Flamingo)
73.  Badge (Fluminese)
74.  Welerson (Fluminese)
75.  Paulo Roberto (Fluminese)
76.  Lima (Fluminese)
77.  Gottardo (Fluminese)
78.  Guilherme (Fluminese)
79.  Cadu (Fluminese)
80.  Andre (Fluminese)
81.  Luiz Henrique (Fluminese)
82.  Yan (Fluminese)
83.  Marcelo Cardoso (Fluminese)
84.  Renato Gaucho (Fluminese)
85.  Badge (Itaperuna E.C.)
86.  Pacato (Itaperuna E.C.)
87.  Ronaldo (Itaperuna E.C.)
88.  Rondineli (Itaperuna E.C.)
89.  Matheus (Itaperuna E.C.)
90.  Bahia (Itaperuna E.C.)
91.  Marcao (Itaperuna E.C.)
92.  Alcer (Itaperuna E.C.)
93.  Lulinha (Itaperuna E.C.)
94.  Paraiba (Itaperuna E.C.)
95.  Chimbica (Itaperuna E.C.)
96.  Samu (Itaperuna E.C.)
97.  Badge (Madureira E.C.)
98.  Josicler (Madureira E.C.)
99.  Artur (Madureira E.C.)
100.  Marcal (Madureira E.C.)
101.  Fabio Henrique (Madureira E.C.)
102.  Nasa (Madureira E.C.)
103.  Ricardo (Madureira E.C.)
104.  Washington (Madureira E.C.)
105.  Acassio (Madureira E.C.)
106.  Edison (Madureira E.C.)
107.  Huguinho (Madureira E.C.)
108.  Julinho (Madureira E.C.)
109.  Badge (Olaria A.C.)
110.  Alex (Olaria A.C.)
111.  Leo (Olaria A.C.)
112.  Deinho (Olaria A.C.)
113.  Fernando (Olaria A.C.)
114.  Castro (Olaria A.C.)
115.  Pedro Paulo (Olaria A.C.)
116.  Adriano Sued (Olaria A.C.)
117.  Jorginho (Olaria A.C.)
118.  Luciano Silva (Olaria A.C.)
119.  Raniere (Olaria A.C.)
120.  Anderson (Olaria A.C.)
121.  Badge (Vasco de gama)
122.  Carlos Germano (Vasco de gama)
123.  Pimentel (Vasco de gama)
124.  Tinho (Vasco de gama)
125.  Joao Luiz (Vasco de gama)
126.  Moises (Vasco de gama)
127.  Nelson (Vasco de gama)
128.  Luisinho (Vasco de gama)
129.  Juninho (Vasco de gama)
130.  Ramon (Vasco de gama)
131.  Edmundo (Vasco de gama)
132.  Mauricinho (Vasco de gama)
133.  Badge (Volta Redonda F.C.)
134.  Sandro (Volta Redonda F.C.)
135.  Bira (Volta Redonda F.C.)
136.  Denimar (Volta Redonda F.C.)
137.  Denilson (Volta Redonda F.C.)
138.  Maciel (Volta Redonda F.C.)
139.  Dao (Volta Redonda F.C.)
140.  Magrao (Volta Redonda F.C.)
141.  Joaozinho (Volta Redonda F.C.)
142.  Valtinho (Volta Redonda F.C.)
143.  Joao Luiz (Volta Redonda F.C.)
144.  Ket (Volta Redonda F.C.)
145.  Badge (Bonsucesso F.C.)
145.  Sandro (Bonsucesso F.C.)
146.  Marquinhos (Bonsucesso F.C.)
146.  Luciano Silva (Bonsucesso F.C.)
147.  Geraldo (Bonsucesso F.C.)
147.  Evandho (Bonsucesso F.C.)
148.  Jailson (Bonsucesso F.C.)
148.  Andre Gomes (Bonsucesso F.C.)
149.  Wallace (Bonsucesso F.C.)
149.  Pippa (Bonsucesso F.C.)
150.  Mario (Bonsucesso F.C.)
150.  Sousa (Bonsucesso F.C.)
151.  Badge (Campo Grande A.C.)
151.  Indio (Campo Grande A.C.)
152.  Joao (Campo Grande A.C.)
152.  Vragel (Campo Grande A.C.)
153.  Roni (Campo Grande A.C.)
153.  Vitor (Campo Grande A.C.)
154.  Jamilton (Campo Grande A.C.)
154.  Osiel (Campo Grande A.C.)
155.  Jailson (Campo Grande A.C.)
155.  Jeferson (Campo Grande A.C.)
156.  Wellington (Campo Grande A.C.)
156.  Wagner (Campo Grande A.C.)
157.  Badge (Ceres F.C.)
157.  Maquinho (Ceres F.C.)
158.  Ze Roberto (Ceres F.C.)
158.  Junior (Ceres F.C.)
159.  William (Ceres F.C.)
159.  Alexandre (Ceres F.C.)
160.  Zeca (Ceres F.C.)
160.  Vagner (Ceres F.C.)
161.  Sergio Luiz (Ceres F.C.)
161.  Sandro (Ceres F.C.)
162.  Pixu (Ceres F.C.)
162.  Filipe (Ceres F.C.)
163.  Badge (Friburguense A.C.)
163.  Pedro (Friburguense A.C.)
164.  Flavio (Friburguense A.C.)
164.  Wellington (Friburguense A.C.)
165.  Brasilia (Friburguense A.C.)
165.  Tim (Friburguense A.C.)
166.  Jeffinho (Friburguense A.C.)
166.  Flavinho (Friburguense A.C.)
167.  Dede (Friburguense A.C.)
167.  Biquinho (Friburguense A.C.)
168.  Pintinho (Friburguense A.C.)
168.  Ailton (Friburguense A.C.)
169.  Badge (Goytacaz F.C.)
169.  Lenildo (Goytacaz F.C.)
170.  Maizena (Goytacaz F.C.)
170.  Bambam (Goytacaz F.C.)
171.  Parana (Goytacaz F.C.)
171.  Neto (Goytacaz F.C.)
172.  Walace (Goytacaz F.C.)
172.  Leo (Goytacaz F.C.)
173.  Alan (Goytacaz F.C.)
173.  Luiz Claudio (Goytacaz F.C.)
174.  Fabio Tosca (Goytacaz F.C.)
174.  Leandro (Goytacaz F.C.)
175.  Badge (Heliopolis A.C.)
175.  Marquinhos (Heliopolis A.C.)
176.  Tora (Heliopolis A.C.)
176.  Indio (Heliopolis A.C.)
177.  Luciano Silva (Heliopolis A.C.)
177.  Marquinhos Acari (Heliopolis A.C.)
178.  Pacoca (Heliopolis A.C.)
178.  Serginho (Heliopolis A.C.)
179.  Andre Luis (Heliopolis A.C.)
179.  Eduardo Para (Heliopolis A.C.)
180.  Nelsinho (Heliopolis A.C.)
180.  Kota (Heliopolis A.C.)
181.  Badge (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
181.  Jorge (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
182.  Rivelino (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
182.  Renato (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
183.  Bibinho (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
183.  Andinho (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
184.  Magrao (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
184.  Indio (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
185.  Sairu (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
185.  Pereira (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
186.  Madson (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
186.  Antonio Carlos (A.E. Macae Barra C.)
187.  Badge (Mesquita F.C.)
187.  Alex Negao (Mesquita F.C.)
188.  Edevaldo Cavalo (Mesquita F.C.)
188.  Lutenes (Mesquita F.C.)
189.  Marcelo Lopes (Mesquita F.C.)
189.  Tiquinho (Mesquita F.C.)
190.  Luizinho (Mesquita F.C.)
190.  Carlos Alberto (Mesquita F.C.)
191.  Marcelinho (Mesquita F.C.)
191.  Fininho (Mesquita F.C.)
192.  Sinesio (Mesquita F.C.)
192.  Marcelo Macarrao (Mesquita F.C.)
193.  Badge (A.A. Portuguesa)
193.  Max (A.A. Portuguesa)
194.  Gagego (A.A. Portuguesa)
194.  Junior (A.A. Portuguesa)
195.  Augusto (A.A. Portuguesa)
195.  Mazinho (A.A. Portuguesa)
196.  Fabio Gullit (A.A. Portuguesa)
196.  Baiano II (A.A. Portuguesa)
197.  Renatinho (A.A. Portuguesa)
197.  Alexandre (A.A. Portuguesa)
198.  Dudu (A.A. Portuguesa)
198.  Ronaldinho (A.A. Portuguesa)
199.  Badge (Rubro Sport E.C.)
199.  Wagner (Rubro Sport E.C.)
200.  Edmilson (Rubro Sport E.C.)
200.  Wander Antonio (Rubro Sport E.C.)
201.  Mazola (Rubro Sport E.C.)
201.  Marcio (Rubro Sport E.C.)
202.  Bimba (Rubro Sport E.C.)
202.  Lucio (Rubro Sport E.C.)
203.  Joao (Rubro Sport E.C.)
203.  Da Moita (Rubro Sport E.C.)
204.  Alexandre (Rubro Sport E.C.)
204.  Arnaldo (Rubro Sport E.C.)
205.  Badge (Sao Cristovao )
205.  Ze Carlos (Sao Cristovao )
206.  Wendel (Sao Cristovao )
206.  William (Sao Cristovao )
207.  Marcelo (Sao Cristovao )
207.  Vinicius (Sao Cristovao )
208.  Walace (Sao Cristovao )
208.  Petterson (Sao Cristovao )
209.  Cristiano (Sao Cristovao )
209.  Marquinho (Sao Cristovao )
210.  Andrei (Sao Cristovao )
210.  Luiz Claudio (Sao Cristovao )
211.  Badge (Gerrano F.C.)
211.  Hudson (Gerrano F.C.)
212.  Dudu (Gerrano F.C.)
212.  Rogerio (Gerrano F.C.)
213.  Alex Brasil (Gerrano F.C.)
213.  Larania (Gerrano F.C.)
214.  Edu (Gerrano F.C.)
214.  Doca (Gerrano F.C.)
215.  Valdir (Gerrano F.C.)
215.  Arruda (Gerrano F.C.)
216.  Neguinho (Gerrano F.C.)
216.  Fabio Sapinho (Gerrano F.C.)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.