Sunday, 6 March 2016

Panini (Germany) - (31603-108) Fussball 87


1986-87
(31603-108) Fussball 87
Panini
West Germany
420 stickers

1.  Reinhard Mager (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
2.  Holger Gehrke (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
3.  Norbert Bebensee (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
4.  Dieter Brefort (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
5.  Alan Clarke (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
6.  Horst Feitzer (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
7.  Egon Flad (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
8.  Jorg Gaedke (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
9.  Bernd Gerber (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
10.  Jurgen Haller (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
11.  Manfred Hellmann (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
12.  Karlheinz Riedle (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
13.  Dirk Schlegel (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
14.  Michael Schmidt (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
15.  Peter Stark (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
16.  Selcuk Yula (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
17.  Team (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
18.  Team (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
19.  Ralf Zumdick (VfL Bochum)
20.  Andreas Wessels (VfL Bochum)
21.  Frank Benatelli (VfL Bochum)
22.  Rudi Decker (VfL Bochum)
23.  Thomas Kempe (VfL Bochum)
24.  Peter Knabel (VfL Bochum)
25.  Martin Kree (VfL Bochum)
26.  Michael Kuhn (VfL Bochum)
27.  Michael Lameck (VfL Bochum)
28.  Uwe Leifeld (VfL Bochum)
29.  Josef Nehl (VfL Bochum)
30.  Walter Oswald (VfL Bochum)
31.  Rob Reekers (VfL Bochum)
32.  Frank Schulz (VfL Bochum)
33.  Uwe Wegmann (VfL Bochum)
34.  Lothar Woelk (VfL Bochum)
35.  Team (VfL Bochum)
36.  Team (VfL Bochum)
37.  Dieter Burdenski (Werder Bremen)
38.  Oliver Reck (Werder Bremen)
39.  Manfred Burgsmuller (Werder Bremen)
40.  Gunter Hermann (Werder Bremen)
41.  Michael Kutzop (Werder Bremen)
42.  Norbert Meier (Werder Bremen)
43.  Benno Mohlmann (Werder Bremen)
44.  Frank Neubarth (Werder Bremen)
45.  Frank Ordenewitz (Werder Bremen)
46.  Jonny Otten (Werder Bremen)
47.  Bruno Pezzey (Werder Bremen)
48.  Gunnar Sauer (Werder Bremen)
49.  Thomas Schaaf (Werder Bremen)
50.  Dieter Scglindwein (Werder Bremen)
51.  Rudi Voller (Werder Bremen)
52.  Mirko Votava (Werder Bremen
53.  Team (Werder Bremen
54.  Team (Werder Bremen)
55.  Rolf Meyer (Borussia Dortmund)
56.  Wolfgang de Beer (Borussia Dortmund)
57.  Ingo Anderbrugge (Borussia Dortmund)
58.  Ulrich Bittcher (Borussia Dortmund)
59.  Norbert Dickel (Borussia Dortmund)
60.  Thomas Helmer (Borussia Dortmund)
61.  Dirk Hupe (Borussia Dortmund)
62.  Erdal Keser (Borussia Dortmund)
63.  Gunter Kutowski (Borussia Dortmund)
64.  Michael Lusch (Borussia Dortmund)
65.  Frank Mill (Borussia Dortmund)
66.  Frank Pagelsdorf (Borussia Dortmund)
67.  Marcel Raducanu (Borussia Dortmund)
68.  Daniel Simmes (Borussia Dortmund)
69.  Bernd Storck (Borussia Dortmund)
70.  Michael Zorc (Borussia Dortmund)
71.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
72.  Team (Borussia Dortmund)
73.  Jorg Schmadtke (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
74.  Uwe Greiner (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
75.  Michael Blattel (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
76.  Manfred Bockenfeld (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
77.  Sven Demandt (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
78.  Ralf Dusend (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
79.  Holger Fach (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
80.  Dietmar Grabotin (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
81.  Andreas Kaiser (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
82.  Andreas Keim (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
83.  Andreas Kremers (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
84.  Michael Preetz (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
85.  Dean Thomas (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
86.  Josef Weikl (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
87.  Rudolf Wojtowicz (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
88.  Gerd Zewe (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
89.  Team (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
90.  Team (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
91.  Hans-Jurgen Gundelach (Eintracht Frankfurt)
92.  Jurgen Pahl (Eintracht Frankfurt)
93.  Thomas Berthold (Eintracht Frankfurt)
94.  Manfred Binz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
95.  Ralf Falkenmayer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
96.  Dieter Kitzmann (Eintracht Frankfurt)
97.  Karl-Heinz Korbel (Eintracht Frankfurt)
98.  Armin Kraaz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
99.  Harald Kramer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
100.  Wolfgang Kraus (Eintracht Frankfurt)
101.  David Mitchell (Eintracht Frankfurt)
102.  Andreas Moller (Eintracht Frankfurt
103.  Josef Sarroca (Eintracht Frankfurt
104.  Wlodzimierz Smolarek (Eintracht Frankfurt)
105.  Ralf Sievers (Eintracht Frankfurt)
106.  Klaus Theiss (Eintracht Frankfurt)
107.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
108.  Team (Eintracht Frankfurt)
109.  Walter Junghans (FC Schalke 04)
110.  Pavel Macak (FC Schalke 04)
111.  Andre Bistram (FC Schalke 04)
112.  Bernd Dierssen (FC Schalke 04)
113.  Bernard Dietz (FC Schalke 04)
114.  Bernd Grabosch (FC Schalke 04)
115.  Wilfried Hannes (FC Schalke 04)
116.  Michael Jakobs (FC Schalke 04)
117.  Gerhard Kleppinger (FC Schalke 04)
118.  Thomas Kruse (FC Schalke 04)
119.  Dietmar Roth (FC Schalke 04)
120.  Mathias Schipper (FC Schalke 04)
121.  Michael Skibbe (FC Schalke 04)
122.  Klaus Tauber (FC Schalke 04)
123.  Olaf Thon (FC Schalke 04)
124.  Jurgen Wegmann (FC Schalke 04)
125.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
126.  Team (FC Schalke 04)
127.  Uli Stein (Hamburger SV)
128.  Uwe Hain (Hamburger SV)
129.  Dietmar Beiersdorfer (Hamburger SV)
130.  Lothat Dittmer (Hamburger SV)
131.  Jens Duve (Hamburger SV)
132.  Heinz Grundel (Hamburger SV)
133.  Thomas von Heesen (Hamburger SV)
134.  Thomas Hinz (Hamburger SV)
135.  Tobias Homp (Hamburger SV)
136.  Ditmar Jakobs (Hamburger SV)
137.  Sascha Jusufi (Hamburger SV)
138.  Manfred Kaltz (Hamburger SV)
139.  Thomas Kroth (Hamburger SV)
140.  Peter Lux (Hamburger SV)
141.  Miroslav Okonski (Hamburger SV)
142.  Gerard Plessers (Hamburger SV)
143.  Team (Hamburger SV)
144.  Team (Hamburger SV)
145.  Klaus Scherer (FC Homburg)
146.  Guido Limbach (FC Homburg)
147.  Bernd Beck (FC Homburg)
148.  Andrzej Buncol (FC Homburg)
149.  Thomas Dooley (FC Homburg)
150.  Horst Ehrmanntraut (FC Homburg)
151.  Uwe Freiler (FC Homburg)
152.  Friedhelm Frenken (FC Homburg
153.  Roman Geschlecht (FC Homburg
154.  William Hartwig (FC Homburg)
155.  Andreas Hentrich (FC Homburg)
156.  Kurt Knoll (FC Homburg)
157.  Werner Morsdorf (FC Homburg)
158.  Wolfgang Schafer (FC Homburg)
159.  Thomas Stickroth (FC Homburg)
160.  Roman Wojcicki (FC Homburg)
161.  Team (FC Homburg)
162.  Team (FC Homburg)
163.  Gerald Ehrmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
164.  Thomas Graf (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
165.  Sergio Allievi (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
166.  Michael Dusek (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
167.  Kay Friedmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
168.  Jurgen Groh (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
169.  Frank Hartmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
170.  Herbert Hoos (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
171.  Harald Kohr (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
172.  Stefan Majewski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
173.  Hans Werner Moser (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
174.  Axel Roos (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
175.  Markus Schupp (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
176.  Dieter Trunk (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
177.  Wolfgang Wolf (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
178.  Wolfram Wuttke (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
179.  Team (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
180.  Team (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
181.  Harald Schumacher (1.FC Koln)
182.  Bodo Illgner (1.FC Koln)
183.  Klaus Allofs (1.FC Koln)
184.  Thomas Allofs (1.FC Koln)
185.  Uwe Bein (1.FC Koln)
186.  Stefan Engels (1.FC Koln)
187.  Karl-Heinz Geils (1.FC Koln)
188.  Andreas Gielchen (1.FC Koln)
189.  Thomas Hassler (1.FC Koln)
190.  Mathias Honerbach (1.FC Koln)
191.  Olaf Janssen (1.FC Koln)
192.  Hans-Peter Lehnhoff (1.FC Koln)
193.  Morten Olsen (1.FC Koln)
194.  Dieter Prestin (1.FC Koln)
195.  Paul Steiner (1.FC Koln)
196.  Anthony Woodcock (1.FC Koln)
197.  Team (1.FC Koln)
198.  Team (1.FC Koln)
199.  Rudiger Vollborn (Bayer Leverkusen)
200.  Andreas Nagel (Bayer Leverkusen)
201.  Bum Kun Cha (Bayer Leverkusen)
202.  Gunter Drews (Bayer Leverkusen
203.  Falko Gotz (Bayer Leverkusen
204.  Minas Hantzidis (Bayer Leverkusen)
205.  Christian Hausmann (Bayer Leverkusen)
206.  Florian Hinterberger (Bayer Leverkusen)
207.  Thomas Horster (Bayer Leverkusen)
208.  Wolfgang Patzke (Bayer Leverkusen)
209.  Alois Reinhardt (Bayer Leverkusen)
210.  Wolfgang Rolff (Bayer Leverkusen)
211.  Christian Schreier (Bayer Leverkusen)
212.  Herbert Waas (Bayer Leverkusen)
213.  Peter Zanter (Bayer Leverkusen)
214.  Thomas Zechel (Bayer Leverkusen)
215.  Team (Bayer Leverkusen)
216.  Team (Bayer Leverkusen)
217.  Uwe Zimmermann (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
218.  Gregor Quasten (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
219.  Karlheinz Buhrer (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
220.  Roland Dickgiesser (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
221.  Mauricio Gaudino (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
222.  Werner Heck (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
223.  Bernd Klotz (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
224.  Jurgen Kohler (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
225.  Jorg Neun (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
226.  Ulf Quaisser (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
227.  Alfred Schon (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
228.  Rainer Scholz (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
229.  Gunter Sebert (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
230.  Martin Trieb (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
231.  Dimitrios Tsionanis (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
232.  Fritz Walter (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
233.  Team (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
234.  Team (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
235.  Uwe Kamps (B. Moenchengladbach)
236.  Uli Sude (B. Moenchengladbach)
237.  Dirk Bakalorz (B. Moenchengladbach)
238.  Uli Borowka (B. Moenchengladbach)
239.  Andreas Brandts (B. Moenchengladbach)
240.  Hans-Gunter Bruns (B. Moenchengladbach)
241.  Christoph Budde (B. Moenchengladbach)
242.  Hans-Jorg Criens (B. Moenchengladbach)
243.  Hans-Georg Drehsen (B. Moenchengladbach)
244.  Michael Frontzeck (B. Moenchengladbach)
245.  Christian Hochstatter (B. Moenchengladbach)
246.  Bernd Krauss (B. Moenchengladbach)
247.  Ewald Lienen (B. Moenchengladbach)
248.  Uwe Rahn (B. Moenchengladbach)
249.  Gunter Thiele (B. Moenchengladbach)
250.  Andre Winkhold (B. Moenchengladbach)
251.  Team (B. Moenchengladbach)
252.  Team (B. Moenchengladbach
253.  Jean-Marie Pfaff (Bayern München
254.  Raimond Aumann (Bayern München)
255.  Klaus Augenthaler (Bayern München)
256.  Andreas Brehme (Bayern München)
257.  Hans Dorfner (Bayern München)
258.  Norbert eder (Bayern München)
259.  Dieter Hoeness (Bayern München)
260.  Ludwig Kogl (Bayern München)
261.  Lars Lunde (Bayern München)
262.  Reinhold Mathy (Bayern München)
263.  Lothat Matthaus (Bayern München)
264.  Norbert Nachtweih (Bayern München)
265.  Hans Pfluger (Bayern München)
266.  Michael Rumminegge (Bayern München)
267.  Helmut Winklhofer (Bayern München)
268.  Roland Wohlfarth (Bayern München)
269.  Team (Bayern München)
270.  Team (Bayern München)
271.  Andreas Kopke (1.FC Nurnberg)
272.  Herbert Heider (1.FC Nurnberg)
273.  Jorn Andersen (1.FC Nurnberg)
274.  Hans-Jurgen Brunner (1.FC Nurnberg)
275.  Thomas Brunner (1.FC Nurnberg)
276.  Dieter Eckstein (1.FC Nurnberg)
277.  Anders Giske (1.FC Nurnberg)
278.  Roland Grahammer (1.FC Nurnberg)
279.  Gunter Guttler (1.FC Nurnberg)
280.  Stefan Jambo (1.FC Nurnberg)
281.  Dieter Lieberwirth (1.FC Nurnberg)
282.  Joachim Philipkowski (1.FC Nurnberg)
283.  Stefan Reuter (1.FC Nurnberg)
284.  Manfred Schwabl (1.FC Nurnberg)
285.  Rudolf Stenzel (1.FC Nurnberg)
286.  Norbert Wagner (1.FC Nurnberg)
287.  Team (1.FC Nurnberg)
288.  Team (1.FC Nurnberg)
289.  Eike Immel (VfB Stuttgart)
290.  Helmut Roleder (VfB Stuttgart)
291.  Karl Allgower (VfB Stuttgart)
292.  Bertram Beierlorzer (VfB Stuttgart)
293.  Guido Buchwald (VfB Stuttgart)
294.  Leo Bunk (VfB Stuttgart)
295.  Jurgen Hartmann (VfB Stuttgart)
296.  Jurgen Klinsmann (VfB Stuttgart)
297.  Andreas Merkle (VfB Stuttgart)
298.  Andreas Muller (VfB Stuttgart)
299.  Michael Nushohr (VfB Stuttgart)
300.  Predrag Pasic (VfB Stuttgart)
301.  Gunther Schafer (VfB Stuttgart)
302.  Michael Schroder (VfB Stuttgart
303.  Asgeir Sigurvinsson (VfB Stuttgart
304.  Rainer Zietsch (VfB Stuttgart)
305.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
306.  Team (VfB Stuttgart)
307.  Werner Vollack (Bayer Uerdingen)
308.  Manfred Kubik (Bayer Uerdingen)
309.  Rudi Bommer (Bayer Uerdingen)
310.  Werner Buttgereit (Bayer Uerdingen)
311.  Michael Damgen (Bayer Uerdingen)
312.  Atli Edvaldsson (Bayer Uerdingen)
313.  Friedhelm Funkel (Bayer Uerdingen)
314.  Wolfgang Funkel (Bayer Uerdingen)
315.  Larus Gudmundsson (Bayer Uerdingen)
316.  Matthias Herget (Bayer Uerdingen)
317.  Dietmar Klinger (Bayer Uerdingen)
318.  Stefan Kuntz (Bayer Uerdingen)
319.  Franz Raschid (Bayer Uerdingen)
320.  Frank Thommessen (Bayer Uerdingen)
321.  Marcel Witeczek (Bayer Uerdingen)
322.  Karl-Heinz Wohrlin (Bayer Uerdingen)
323.  Team (Bayer Uerdingen)
324.  Team (Bayer Uerdingen)
325.  Team (Alemannia Aachen)
326.  Team (Alemannia Aachen)
327.  Team (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
328.  Team (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
329.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
330.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
331.  Team (Eintracht Braunschweig)
332.  Team (Eintracht Braunschweig)
333.  Team (SV Darmstadt 98)
334.  Team (SV Darmstadt 98)
335.  Team (Rot-Weiss Essen)
336.  Team (Rot-Weiss Essen)
337.  Team (SC Freiburg)
338.  Team (SC Freiburg)
339.  Team (FC St Pauli)
340.  Team (FC St Pauli)
341.  Team (Hannover 96)
342.  Team (Hannover 96)
343.  Team (Karlsruher SC)
344.  Team (Karlsruher SC)
345.  Team (Hessen Kassel)
346.  Team (Hessen Kassel)
347.  Team (Fortuna Koln)
348.  Team (Fortuna Koln)
349.  Team (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
350.  Team (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
351.  Team (VfL Osnabruck)
352.  Team (VfL Osnabruck
353.  Team (1.FC Saarbrucken
354.  Team (1.FC Saarbrucken)
355.  Team (FSV Salmrohr)
356.  Team (FSV Salmrohr)
357.  Team (Union Solingen)
358.  Team (Union Solingen)
359.  Team (Stuttgarter Kickers)
360.  Team (Stuttgarter Kickers)
361.  Team (SSV Ulm 1846)
362.  Team (SSV Ulm 1846)
363.  Team (Wattenscheid 09)
364.  Team (Wattenscheid 09)

Karikaturen 

365.  Klaus Allofs (Karikaturen)
366.  Klaus Augenthaler (Karikaturen)
367.  Thomas Berthold (Karikaturen)
368.  Andreas Brehme (Karikaturen)
369.  Hans-Peter Briegel (Karikaturen)
370.  Norbert Eder (Karikaturen)
371.  Karlheinz Forster (Karikaturen)
372.  Matthias Herget (Karikaturen)
373.  Dieter Hoeness (Karikaturen)
374.  Ditmar Jakobs (Karikaturen)
375.  Pierre Littbarski (Karikaturen)
376.  Felix Magath (Karikaturen)
377.  Lothat Matthaus (Karikaturen)
378.  Wolfgang Rolff (Karikaturen)
379.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (Karikaturen)
380.  Harald Schumacher (Karikaturen)
381.  Rudi Voller (Karikaturen)

Stars des Auslands 

382.  Antonio Cabrini (Stars des Auslands)
383.  Michael Laudrup (Stars des Auslands)
384.  Michel Platini (Stars des Auslands)
385.  Gaetano Scirea (Stars des Auslands)
386.  Alessandro Altobelli (Stars des Auslands)
387.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (Stars des Auslands)
388.  Giuseppe Galderisi (Stars des Auslands)
389.  Mark Hateley (Stars des Auslands)
390.  Diego Maradona (Stars des Auslands)
391.  Zbigniew Boniek (Stars des Auslands)
392.  Bruno Conti (Stars des Auslands)
393.  Hans-Peter Briegel (Stars des Auslands)
394.  Junior (Stars des Auslands)
395.  Preben Elkjaer-Larsen (Stars des Auslands)
396.  Paolo Rossi (Stars des Auslands)
397.  Jose Luis Brown (Stars des Auslands)
398.  Julio Cesar (Stars des Auslands)
399.  Jean-Amadou Tigana (Stars des Auslands)
400.  Karlheinz Forster (Stars des Auslands)
401.  Alain Giresse (Stars des Auslands)
402.  Manuel Amoros (Stars des Auslands
403.  Soren Lerby (Stars des Auslands
404.  Jorge Luis Burruchaga (Stars des Auslands)
405.  Luis Fernandez (Stars des Auslands)
406.  Pierre Littbarski (Stars des Auslands)
407.  Jan Ceulemans (Stars des Auslands)
408.  Vincenzo Scifo (Stars des Auslands)
409.  Glenn Hoddle (Stars des Auslands)
410.  Ian Rush (Stars des Auslands)
411.  Peter Shilton (Stars des Auslands)
412.  Eric Gerets (Stars des Auslands)
413.  Ruud Gullit (Stars des Auslands)
414.  Hans Muller (Stars des Auslands)
415.  Ulrich Stielike (Stars des Auslands)
416.  Terry Butcher (Stars des Auslands)
417.  Gary Lineker (Stars des Auslands)
418.  Bernd Schuster (Stars des Auslands)
419.  Emilio Butragueno (Stars des Auslands)
420.  Jorge Valdano (Stars des Auslands)

(31603-108) Fussball 87 - W prefix - stick & lift

W1.  Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
W2.  VfL Bochum
W3.  Werder Bremen
W4.  Borussia Dortmund
W5.  Fortuna Dusseldorf
W6.  Eintracht Frankfurt
W7.  FC Schalke 04
W8.  Hamburger SV
W9.  FC Homburg
W10.  1 FC Kaiserslautern
W11.  1 FC Koln
W12.  Bayer Leverkusen
W13.  SV Waldorf Mannheim
W14.  Borussia Moenchengladbach
W15.  FC Bayern München
W16.   1 FC Nurnberg
W17.  VfB Stuttgart
W18.  Bayer Uerdingen

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.