Sunday, 10 January 2021

Ruiz Romero (Spain) - Campeonatos Nacionales de Fútbol 1960 Copa de Europa


1959-60
Campeonatos Nacionales de Fútbol 1960 Copa de Europa
Ruiz Romero
Spain
397 stickers

1.  Selección Nacional (España)
2.  Escudo (España)
3.  Ramallets (España)
4.  Olivella (España)
5.  Garay (España)
6.  Gracia (España)
7.  Gensana (España)
8.  Segarra (España)
9.  Tejada (España)
10.  Kubala (España)
11.  Di Stéfano (España)
12.  Suarez (España)
13.  Gento (España)
14.  Carmelo (España)
15.  Marquitos (España)
16.  Quincoces (España)
17.  Santamaría (España)
18.  Ruiz Sosa (España)
19.  Collar (España)
20.  Mateo (España)
21.  Peiró (España)
22.  Estadio Juan Gamper (C.F. Barcelona)
23.  Escudo. (C.F. Barcelona)
24.  Ramallets (C.F. Barcelona)
25.  Olivella (C.F. Barcelona)
26.  Rodri (C.F. Barcelona)
27.  Gracia (C.F. Barcelona)
28.  Segarra (C.F. Barcelona)
29.  Gensana (C.F. Barcelona)
30.  Tejada (C.F. Barcelona)
31.  Kubala (C.F. Barcelona)
32.  Evaristo (C.F. Barcelona)
33.  Suarez (C.F. Barcelona)
34.  Czibor (C.F. Barcelona)
35.  Medrano (C.F. Barcelona)
36.  Martinez (C.F. Barcelona)
37.  Kocsis (C.F. Barcelona)
38.  Villaverde (C.F. Barcelona)
39.  Brugue (C.F. Barcelona)
40.  Ribelles (C.F. Barcelona)
41.  Herrera (C.F. Barcelona)
42.  Estadio Santiago Bernabeu (Real Madrid)
43.  Escudo (Real Madrid)
44.  Dominguez (Real Madrid)
45.  Marquitos (Real Madrid)
46.  Santamaría (Real Madrid)
47.  Lesmes (Real Madrid)
48.  Santisteban (Real Madrid)
49.  Zárraga (Real Madrid)
50.  Canario (Real Madrid)
51.  Didi (Real Madrid)
52.  Di Stefano (Real Madrid)
53.  Puskas (Real Madrid)
54.  Gento (Real Madrid)
55.  Berasaluce (Real Madrid)
56.  Pepillo (Real Madrid)
57.  Vidal (Real Madrid)
58.  Pantaleón (Real Madrid)
59.  Rial (Real Madrid)
60.  Ruiz (Real Madrid)
61.  Fleitas Solich (Real Madrid)
62.  Estadio San Mames (At. Bilbao)
63.  Escudo (At. Bilbao)
64.  Carmelo (At. Bilbao)
65.  Orue (At. Bilbao)
66.  Garay (At. Bilbao)
67.  Canito (At. Bilbao)
68.  Mauri (At. Bilbao)
69.  Etura (At. Bilbao)
70.  Arteche (At. Bilbao)
71.  Merodio (At. Bilbao)
72.  Arieta (At. Bilbao)
73.  Uribe (At. Bilbao)
74.  Aguirre (At. Bilbao)
75.  López (At. Bilbao)
76.  Rentería (At. Bilbao)
77.  Marcaida (At. Bilbao)
78.  Maguregui (At. Bilbao)
79.  Beiti (At. Bilbao)
80.  Torre (At. Bilbao)
81.  M. Francisco (At. Bilbao)
82.  Mestalla (Valencia C.F.)
83.  Escudo (Valencia C.F.)
84.  Goyo (Valencia C.F.)
85.  Mestre (Valencia C.F.)
86.  Quincoces (Valencia C.F.)
87.  Socrates (Valencia C.F.)
88.  Sendra (Valencia C.F.)
89.  Piquer (Valencia C.F.)
90.  Joel (Valencia C.F.)
91.  Walter (Valencia C.F.)
92.  Aveiro (Valencia C.F.)
93.  Nuñez (Valencia C.F.)
94.  Dominguez (Valencia C.F.)
95.  Pesudo (Valencia C.F.)
96.  Sanabria (Valencia C.F.)
97.  Tercero (Valencia C.F.)
98.  Machado (Valencia C.F.)
99.  Maño (Valencia C.F.)
100.  Roberto (Valencia C.F.)
101.  Otto Bumbel (Valencia C.F.)
102.  Estadio Metropolitano (At. Madrid)
103.  Escudo (At. Madrid)
104.  Pazos (At. Madrid)
105.  Rivilla (At. Madrid)
106.  Griffa (At. Madrid)
107.  Callejo (At. Madrid)
108.  Chuzo (At. Madrid)
109.  Mendonça (At. Madrid)
110.  Miguel (At. Madrid)
111.  Adelardo (At. Madrid)
112.  Vava (At. Madrid)
113.  Peiró (At. Madrid)
114.  Collar (At. Madrid)
115.  Medinabeytia (At. Madrid)
116.  Rafa (At. Madrid)
117.  Alvaro (At. Madrid)
118.  Calleja (At. Madrid)
119.  Mendiondo (At. Madrid)
120.  Alvarito (At. Madrid)
121.  Daucik (At. Madrid)
122.  Heliopolis (Real Betis)
123.  Escudo (Real Betis)
124.  Menendez (Real Betis)
125.  Grau (Real Betis)
126.  Rios (Real Betis)
127.  Santos (Real Betis)
128.  Isidro (Real Betis)
129.  Bosch (Real Betis)
130.  Castaños (Real Betis)
131.  Kuszmann (Real Betis)
132.  Xanin (Real Betis)
133.  Vila (Real Betis)
134.  Del Sol (Real Betis)
135.  Dominguez (Real Betis)
136.  Rojas (Real Betis)
137.  Lasa (Real Betis)
138.  Portu (Real Betis)
139.  Valderas (Real Betis)
140.  Areta (Real Betis)
141.  Fernández (Real Betis)
142.  Sarriá (R.C.D. Español)
143.  Escudo (R.C.D. Español)
144.  Vicente (R.C.D. Español)
145.  Argiles (R.C.D. Español)
146.  Bartoli (R.C.D. Español)
147.  Dauder (R.C.D. Español)
148.  Recaman (R.C.D. Español)
149.  Sastre (R.C.D. Español)
150.  Camps (R.C.D. Español)
151.  Szolnok (R.C.D. Español)
152.  Indio (R.C.D. Español)
153.  Muñoz (R.C.D. Español)
154.  Braga (R.C.D. Español)
155.  Joanet (R.C.D. Español)
156.  Coll (R.C.D. Español)
157.  Torres (R.C.D. Español)
158.  Ruiz (R.C.D. Español)
159.  Vilches (R.C.D. Español)
160.  Abel (R.C.D. Español)
161.  Barrios (R.C.D. Español)
162.  San Juan (C.A. Osasuna)
163.  Escudo (C.A. Osasuna)
164.  Olivares (C.A. Osasuna)
165.  Egaña (C.A. Osasuna)
166.  Gonzalez (C.A. Osasuna)
167.  Zubiaurre (C.A. Osasuna)
168.  Marañón (C.A. Osasuna)
169.  Glaría (C.A. Osasuna)
170.  Recalde (C.A. Osasuna)
171.  Cerdan (C.A. Osasuna)
172.  Sabino (C.A. Osasuna)
173.  Ruiz (C.A. Osasuna)
174.  Areta (C.A. Osasuna)
175.  Eusebio (C.A. Osasuna)
176.  Ciaurriz (C.A. Osasuna)
177.  Esquizabel (C.A. Osasuna)
178.  Alberto (C.A. Osasuna)
179.  Iborra (C.A. Osasuna)
180.  Antonio (C.A. Osasuna)
181.  Eizaguirre (C.A. Osasuna)
182.  La Romareda (Zaragoza F.C.)
183.  Escudo (Zaragoza F.C.)
184.  Yarza (Zaragoza F.C.)
185.  Torres (Zaragoza F.C.)
186.  Rodolfo (Zaragoza F.C.)
187.  Cortizo (Zaragoza F.C.)
188.  Rubio (Zaragoza F.C.)
189.  Estiragues (Zaragoza F.C.)
190.  Duca (Zaragoza F.C.)
191.  Murillo (Zaragoza F.C.)
192.  Mauro (Zaragoza F.C.)
193.  Wilson (Zaragoza F.C.)
194.  Vila (Zaragoza F.C.)
195.  Lasheras (Zaragoza F.C.)
196.  Alustiza (Zaragoza F.C.)
197.  Isasi (Zaragoza F.C.)
198.  Domingo (Zaragoza F.C.)
199.  Reija (Zaragoza F.C.)
200.  Bernard (Zaragoza F.C.)
201.  Ochoa (Zaragoza F.C.)
202.  Atocha (Real Sociedad)
203.  Escudo (Real Sociedad)
204.  Araquistain (Real Sociedad)
205.  Irulegui (Real Sociedad)
206.  Ansola (Real Sociedad)
207.  Elizondo (Real Sociedad)
208.  Peporro (Real Sociedad)
209.  Gordejuela (Real Sociedad)
210.  Zubillaga (Real Sociedad)
211.  Aznar (Real Sociedad)
212.  Tere (Real Sociedad)
213.  Sarasqueta (Real Sociedad)
214.  Alquiza (Real Sociedad)
215.  Bagur (Real Sociedad)
216.  Paz (Real Sociedad)
217.  Galardi (Real Sociedad)
218.  Rivera (Real Sociedad)
219.  Gallastegui (Real Sociedad)
220.  Araquistain II (Real Sociedad)
221.  Artigas (Real Sociedad)
222.  Estadio Carlos Tartiere (Real Oviedo)
223.  Escudo (Real Oviedo)
224.  C. Gomes (Real Oviedo)
225.  Marigil (Real Oviedo)
226.  Alarcón (Real Oviedo)
227.  Laurin (Real Oviedo)
228.  Alvarez (Real Oviedo)
229.  Hernández (Real Oviedo)
230.  Hermes (Real Oviedo)
231.  Artabe (Real Oviedo)
232.  Lalo (Real Oviedo)
233.  Sanchez Lage (Real Oviedo)
234.  Amarilla (Real Oviedo)
235.  Caldentey (Real Oviedo)
236.  Casamitjana (Real Oviedo)
237.  Romero (Real Oviedo)
238.  Cuervo (Real Oviedo)
239.  Areopagita (Real Oviedo)
240.  Iceta (Real Oviedo)
241.  Pasarín (Real Oviedo)
242.  Estadio Sanchez Pizjuan (Sevilla C.F.)
243.  Escudo (Sevilla C.F.)
244.  Mut (Sevilla C.F.)
245.  Romero (Sevilla C.F.)
246.  Campanal (Sevilla C.F.)
247.  Valero (Sevilla C.F.)
248.  Ruiz-Sosa (Sevilla C.F.)
249.  Pepín (Sevilla C.F.)
250.  Szalay (Sevilla C.F.)
251.  Dieguez (Sevilla C.F.)
252.  Loren (Sevilla C.F.)
253.  Pereda (Sevilla C.F.)
254.  Segurola (Sevilla C.F.)
255.  Cobos (Sevilla C.F.)
256.  Graça (Sevilla C.F.)
257.  Achucarro (Sevilla C.F.)
258.  Santín (Sevilla C.F.)
259.  Antoniet (Sevilla C.F.)
260.  Miró (Sevilla C.F.)
261.  Los Carmenes (Granada F.C.)
262.  Escudo (Granada F.C.)
263.  Piris (Granada F.C.)
264.  Vicente (Granada F.C.)
265.  Méndez (Granada F.C.)
266.  Forneris (Granada F.C.)
267.  Pellejero (Granada F.C.)
268.  Ramoni (Granada F.C.)
269.  Martinez (Granada F.C.)
270.  Benavidez (Granada F.C.)
271.  Mauri (Granada F.C.)
272.  Vazquez (Granada F.C.)
273.  Ramirez (Granada F.C.)
274.  Candi (Granada F.C.)
275.  Larrabeiti (Granada F.C.)
276.  Carranza (Granada F.C.)
277.  Vilches (Granada F.C.)
278.  Arsenio (Granada F.C.)
279.  Kalmar (Granada F.C.)
280.  Estadio Insular (U.D. Las Palmas)
281.  Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)
282.  Pepín (U.D. Las Palmas)
283.  Aparicio (U.D. Las Palmas)
284.  Nelli (U.D. Las Palmas)
285.  Marcial (U.D. Las Palmas)
286.  Gámiz (U.D. Las Palmas)
287.  Naranjo (U.D. Las Palmas)
288.  Larraz (U.D. Las Palmas)
289.  Laguardia (U.D. Las Palmas)
290.  De Mola (U.D. Las Palmas)
291.  Parodi (U.D. Las Palmas)
292.  Macario (U.D. Las Palmas)
293.  Betancourt (U.D. Las Palmas)
294.  Beneyto (U.D. Las Palmas)
295.  Ricardo (U.D. Las Palmas)
296.  Villar (U.D. Las Palmas)
297.  Felo (U.D. Las Palmas)
298.  Domingo (U.D. Las Palmas)
299.  Estadio de Zorrilla (Real Valladolid)
300.  Escudo (Real Valladolid)
301.  Parcet (Real Valladolid)
302.  Pontoni (Real Valladolid)
303.  Lesmes (Real Valladolid)
304.  Matito (Real Valladolid)
305.  Baquera (Real Valladolid)
306.  Enderiz (Real Valladolid)
307.  Gallet (Real Valladolid)
308.  Beke (Real Valladolid)
309.  Morollón (Real Valladolid)
310.  Aramendi (Real Valladolid)
311.  Mirlo (Real Valladolid)
312.  Plaza (Real Valladolid)
313.  Benitez (Real Valladolid)
314.  García (Real Valladolid)
315.  Joselín (Real Valladolid)
316.  Solé (Real Valladolid)
317.  Saso (Real Valladolid)
318.  Altabix (Elche C.F.)
319.  Escudo (Elche C.F.)
320.  Garcia (Elche C.F.)
321.  Gómez (Elche C.F.)
322.  Gonzalez (Elche C.F.)
323.  Quirant (Elche C.F.)
324.  Rodri (Elche C.F.)
325.  Riquelme (Elche C.F.)
326.  Mezquita (Elche C.F.)
327.  Pahuet (Elche C.F.)
328.  Cardona (Elche C.F.)
329.  Ré (Elche C.F.)
330.  Laguardia (Elche C.F.)
331.  Gallego (Elche C.F.)
332.  Fuertes (Elche C.F.)
333.  Moll (Elche C.F.)
334.  Roche (Elche C.F.)
335.  SanRoman (Elche C.F.)
336.  César (Elche C.F.)
337.  Campeón  de Europa (Copa de Europa)
338.  Escudo R. Madrid (Copa de Europa)
339.  Escudo C.F. Barcelona (Copa de Europa)
340.  Campeón de España (Copa de Europa)
341.  Escudo Milan (Copa de Europa)
342.  Campeón de Italia (Copa de Europa)
343.  Campeón de Bulgaria (Copa de Europa)
344.  Escudo C.D.N.A. (Copa de Europa)
345.  Escudo Eintracht (Copa de Europa)
346.  Campeón de Alemania Occ. (Copa de Europa)
347.  Campeón de Belgica (Copa de Europa)
348.  Escudo Anderlechtois (Copa de Europa)
349.  Escudo C.F. Oporto (Copa de Europa)
350.  Campeón de Portugal (Copa de Europa)
351.  Campeón de Austria (Copa de Europa)
352.  Escudo Wiener sport-Klub (Copa de Europa)
353.  Escudo Wolverhampton Wanderers (Copa de Europa)
354.  Campeón de Inglaterra (Copa de Europa)
355.  Campeón de Dinamarca (Copa de Europa)
356.  Escudo Boldklubben 1909 (Copa de Europa)
357.  Escudo O.G.D. Niza (Copa de Europa)
358.  Campeón de Francia (Copa de Europa)
359.  Campeón de Hungría (Copa de Europa)
360.  Escudo Scepaly Vasas (Copa de Europa)
361.  Escudo R.V. & A.V. Aparta (Copa de Europa)
362.  Campeón de Holanda (Copa de Europa)
363.  Campeón de Luxemburgo (Copa de Europa)
364.  Escudo Jeneuse D´Esch (Copa de Europa)
365.  Escudo Young Boys (Copa de Europa)
366.  Campeón de Suiza (Copa de Europa)
367.  Campeón de Yugoeslavia (Copa de Europa)
368.  Escudo Estrella Roja (Copa de Europa)
369.  Match Action
370.  Match Action
371.  Match Action
372.  Match Action
373.  Match Action
374.  Match Action
375.  Match Action
376.  Match Action
377.  Match Action
378.  Match Action
379.  Match Action
380.  Match Action
381.  Match Action
382.  Match Action
383.  Match Action
384.  Match Action
385.  Match Action
386.  Zamora (Viejas Glorias)
387.  Samitier (Viejas Glorias)
388.  Piera (Viejas Glorias)
389.  Alcantara (Viejas Glorias)
390.  Izaguirre (Viejas Glorias)
391.  Goiburo (Viejas Glorias)
392.  Gamborena (Viejas Glorias)
393.  Ciriaco (Viejas Glorias)
394.  Sagibarba (Viejas Glorias)
395.  Rene Petit (Viejas Glorias)
396.  Vantolra (Viejas Glorias)
397.  Arocha (Viejas Glorias)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.