Wednesday, 28 June 2017

Merlin (Denmark) - Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98


1997-98
Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98
Merlin
Denmark
133 cards

1.  Jan Hoffmann (AB)
2.  Rene Henriksen (AB)
3.  Peter Rasmussen (AB)
4.  Michael Madsen (AB)
5.  Jan Bjur (AB)
6.  Allan Olesen (AB)
7.  Peter Knudsen (AB)
8.  Alex Nielsen (AB)
9.  Jan Michaelsen (AB)
10.  Jesper Falck (AB)
11.  Lars Bo Larsen (AB)
12.  Lars Windfeld (AGF)
13.  Torben Piechnik (AGF)
14.  Anders Bjerre (AGF)
15.  Dennis Siim (AGF)
16.  Jakob Olsen (AGF)
17.  Johnny Mølby (AGF)
18.  Jesper Sørensen (AGF)
19.  Allan Reese (AGF)
20.  Carsten Hallum (AGF)
21.  Peter Degn (AGF)
22.  Gunner Lind Simonsen (AGF)
23.  Mogens Krogh (Brøndby)
24.  Søren Colding (Brøndby)
25.  Per Nielsen (Brøndby)
26.  Jens Risager (Brøndby)
27.  Ole Bjur (Brøndby)
28.  John “Faxe” Jensen (Brøndby)
29.  Kim Daugaard (Brøndby)
30.  Ruben Bagger (Brøndby)
31.  Ebbe Sand (Brøndby)
32.  Kenneth Rasmussen (Brøndby)
33.  Søren Krogh (Brøndby)
34.  Karim Zaza (FC København)
35.  Michael “Mio” Nielsen (FC København)
36.  Diego Tur (FC København)
37.  Morten Falch (FC København)
38.  Carsten V. Jensen (FC København)
39.  Carsten Hemmingsen (FC København)
40.  Henrik Larsen (FC København)
41.  Peter Nielsen (FC København)
42.  Bjarne Goldbæk (FC København)
43.  David Nielsen (FC København)
44.  Lars Højer Nielsen (FC København)
45.  Kai Larsen (Herfølge)
46.  Gert Nodin (Herfølge)
47.  Steven Lustü (Herfølge)
48.  Peter Frank (Herfølge)
49.  Jeppe Vestergaard (Herfølge)
50.  Lars Jakobsen (Herfølge)
51.  Jens Madsen (Herfølge)
52.  Kenneth Kastrup (Herfølge)
53.  Jimmy Kastrup (Herfølge)
54.  Chris Hermansen (Herfølge)
55.  Henrik Lykke (Herfølge)
56.  Kaj Stefansen (Ikast)
57.  Claus Steinlein (Ikast)
58.  Frode Langagergaard (Ikast)
59.  René S. Andersen (Ikast)
60.  Jacob H. Juhl (Ikast)
61.  Lars Larsen (Ikast)
62.  Lars “Mini” Hansen (Ikast)
63.  Calle Facius (Ikast)
64.  Lars Brøgger (Ikast)
65.  Christian Lundberg (Ikast)
66.  Michael Elbæk (Ikast)
67.  Bo Andersen (Lyngby)
68.  Stefan Bidstrup (Lyngby)
69.  Martin Birn (Lyngby)
70.  Piotr Haren (Lyngby)
71.  Claus Jensen (Lyngby)
72.  Christian Magleby (Lyngby)
73.  Nichlas Hindsberg (Lyngby)
74.  Carsten Fredgaard (Lyngby)
75.  Jimmi Lüthje (Lyngby)
76.  Ronny Bindslev Petersen (Lyngby) 
77.  Henrik Pedersen (Lyngby)
78.  Lars Høgh (OB)
79.  Steen Nedergaard (OB) 
80.  Michael Hemmingsen (OB)
81.  Brian Steen Nielsen (OB)
82.  Carsten Dethlefsen (OB)
83.  Michael Hansen (OB)
84.  Ronnie Ekelund (OB)
85.  Erik Bo Andersen (OB)
86.  Morten Bisgaard (OB)
87.  Jens Melvang (OB)
88.  Carsten Lektonen (OB)
89.  Peter Kjær (Silkeborg)
90.  Johnny Hansen (Silkeborg)
91.  Bora Zivkovic (Silkeborg)
92.  Michael Larsen (Silkeborg)
93.  Peter Sørensen (Silkeborg)
94.  Morten Bruun (Silkeborg)
95.  Heine Fernandez (Silkeborg)
96.  Nocko Jokovic (Silkeborg)
97.  Jan Sønksen (Silkeborg)
98.  Thomas Røll Larsen (Silkeborg)
99.  Erik Boye (Vejle)
100.  Bo Harder (Vejle)
101.  Kent Scholz (Vejle)
102.  Nicolai Wael (Vejle)
103.  Peter Christiansen (Vejle)
104.  Finn Christensen (Vejle)
105.  Alex Nørlund (Vejle)
106.  Peter Graulund (Vejle)
107.  Jesper Søgaard Jensen (Vejle)
108.  Jesper Mikkelsen (Vejle)
109.  Dejvi Glavevski (Vejle)
110.  Jimmi Nielsen (AaB)
111.  Torben Boye (AaB)
112.  Jakob Krüger (AaB)
113.  Jens Jessen (AaB)
114.  Thomas Thomasberg (AaB)
115.  Allan Gaarde (AaB)
116.  Søren Frederiksen (AaB)
117.  Steffen Højer Christensen (AaB)
118.  Søren Andersen (AaB)
119.  Jesper Grønkjær (AaB)
120.  Henrik Rasmussen (AaB)
121.  Henrik Bundgaard (Aarhus Fremad)
122.  Tommy Nielsen (Aarhus Fremad)
123.  Jakob Berger (Aarhus Fremad)
124.  Ken Martin (Aarhus Fremad)
125.  Lars Klausen (Aarhus Fremad)
126.  Lasse Sall (Aarhus Fremad)
127.  Henrik Jespersen (Aarhus Fremad)
128.  Søren Hermansen (Aarhus Fremad)
129.  Gregers Ulrich (Aarhus Fremad)
130.  Brian Priske (Aarhus Fremad)
131.  Lars Kjær (Aarhus Fremad)
132.  Checkliste 1 
133.  Checkliste 2 

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'A' Subset

A1.  AB 
A2.  AGF 
A3.  Brøndby 
A4.  FC København
A5.  Herfølge
A6.  Ikast 
A7.  Lyngby
A8.  OB 
A9.  Silkeborg
A10.  Vejle 
A11.  AaB 
A12.  Aarhus Fremad

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'B' Subset

B1.  Ebbe Sand (Brøndby)
B2.  Søren Hermansen (Aarhus Fremad)
B3.  Lars Brøgger (Ikast)
B4.  Christian Lundberg (Ikast)
B5.  Nocko Jokovic (Silkeborg)
B6.  Peter Graulund (Vejle)
B7.  Jesper Falck (AB)

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'C' Subset

C1.  Miklos Molnar (Lyngby)
C2.  Morten Bisgaard (OB)

Faxe Kondi Ligaen 98 'D' Subset

D1.  Brøndby

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.