Friday, 23 September 2016

Bergmann-Verlag - (30235-22) Fußball '72 ~ Bundesliga - Regionalliga


1971-72
(30235-22) Fußball '72 ~ Bundesliga - Regionalliga
Bergmann-Verlag
West Germany
649 stickers

(30235-22) Fußball '72 ~ Bundesliga - Regionalliga  -  Bundesliga

1.  Netzer, Günter (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
2.  Berti Vogts (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
3.  Jupp Heynckes (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
4.  Ulrik Le Fevre (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
5.  Bernd Schrage (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
6.  Hartwig Bleidick (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
7.  Klaus-Dieter Sieloff (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
8.  H-Jürgen Wittkamp (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
9.  Herbert Wimmer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
10.  Jürgen Wloka (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
11.  Wolfgang Kleff (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
12.  Heinz Wittmann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
13.  Rainer Bonhof (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
14.  Gregor Quasten (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
15.  Ludwig Muller (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
16.  “Bulle” Roth (FC Bayern München)
17.  Maier, Josef (FC Bayern München)
18.  Hoeness, Ulrich (FC Bayern München)
19.  Schwarzenbeck, Georg (FC Bayern München)
20.  Herwart Koppenhöfer (FC Bayern München)
21.  Gerd Müller (FC Bayern München)
22.  Hansen, Jonny (FC Bayern München)
23.  Hoffmann, Willi (FC Bayern München)
24.  Sühnholz, Wolfgang (FC Bayern München)
25.  Schneider, Edgar (FC Bayern München)
26.  Weiss, Hans (FC Bayern München)
27.  Zobel, Rainer (FC Bayern München)
28.  Breitner, Paul (FC Bayern München)
29.  Seifert, Manfred (FC Bayern München)
30.  Krauthausen, Franz (FC Bayern München)
31.  Groß, Volkmar (Hertha BSC )
32.  Horr, Lorenz (Hertha BSC )
33.  Hermandung, Erwin (Hertha BSC )
34.  Ferschl, Karl-Heinz (Hertha BSC )
35.  Rumor, Jürgen (Hertha BSC )
36.  Laslo Gergely (Hertha BSC )
37.  Varga, Zoltan (Hertha BSC )
38.  Kellner, Michael (Hertha BSC )
39.  Witt, Uwe (Hertha BSC )
40.  Steffenhagen, Arno (Hertha BSC )
41.  Enders, Peter (Hertha BSC )
42.  Beer, Erich (Hertha BSC )
43.  Sperling, Hans-Jürgen (Hertha BSC )
44.  Zander, Thomas (Hertha BSC )
45.  Gayer, Wolfgang (Hertha BSC )
46.  Bäse, Joachim (Eintracht Braunschweig)
47.  Wolter, Horst (Eintracht Braunschweig)
48.  Ulsaß, Lothar (Eintracht Braunschweig)
49.  Gerwien, Klaus (Eintracht Braunschweig)
50.  Kaack, Peter (Eintracht Braunschweig)
51.  Lorenz, Max (Eintracht Braunschweig)
52.  Bründl, Ludwig (Eintracht Braunschweig)
53.  Franke, Bernd (Eintracht Braunschweig)
54.  Grzyb, Wolfgang (Eintracht Braunschweig)
55.  Häbermann, Friedhelm (Eintracht Braunschweig)
56.  Gersdorff, Bernd (Eintracht Braunschweig)
57.  Erler, Dietmar (Eintracht Braunschweig)
58.  Merkoffer, Franz (Eintracht Braunschweig)
59.  Deppe, Jaro (Eintracht Braunschweig)
60.  Skrotzki, Rainer (Eintracht Braunschweig)
61.  Seeler, Uwe (Hamburger SV)
62.  Özcan, Arkoc (Hamburger SV)
63.  Schulz, Willi (Hamburger SV)
64.  Gert Dörfel (Hamburger SV)
65.  Hönig, Franz-Josef (Hamburger SV)
66.  Sandmann, Helmut (Hamburger SV)
67.  Ripp, Hans-Jürgen (Hamburger SV)
68.  Kargut, Rudi (Hamburger SV)
69.  Kurbjuhn, Jürgen (Hamburger SV)
70.  Zaczyk, Klaus (Hamburger SV)
71.  Nogly, Peter (Hamburger SV)
72.  Björnmose, Ole (Hamburger SV)
73.  Volkert, Georg (Hamburger SV)
74.  Winkler, Klaus (Hamburger SV)
75.  Dringelstein, Jürgen (Hamburger SV)
76.  Fichtel, Klaus (FC Schalke 04)
77.  Nigbur, Norbert (FC Schalke 04)
78.  Libuda, Reinhard (FC Schalke 04)
79.  Scheer, Klaus (FC Schalke 04)
80.  Van Haaren, Heinz (FC Schalke 04)
81.  Rüssmann, Rolf-Dieter (FC Schalke 04)
82.  Kremers, Helmut (FC Schalke 04)
83.  Pabst, Helmut (FC Schalke 04)
84.  Kremers, Erwin (FC Schalke 04)
85.  Beverungen, Klaus (FC Schalke 04)
86.  Heßling, Norbert (FC Schalke 04)
87.  Holz, Paul (FC Schalke 04)
88.  Sobiray, Jürgen (FC Schalke 04)
89.  Braun, Nico (FC Schalke 04)
90.  Huhse, Hartmut (FC Schalke 04)
91.  Pirsing, Detlef (MSV Duisburg)
92.  Danner, Volker (MSV Duisburg)
93.  Bella, Michael (MSV Duisburg)
94.  Kentschke, Gerhard (MSV Duisburg)
95.  Pavlic, Djordje (MSV Duisburg)
96.  Rettkowski, Kurt (MSV Duisburg)
97.  Heidemann, Hartmut (MSV Duisburg)
98.  Linders, Dietmar (MSV Duisburg)
99.  Riedl, Johannes (MSV Duisburg)
100.  Buchberger, Heinz-Peter (MSV Duisburg)
101.  Roth, Helmut (MSV Duisburg)
102.  Linßen, Johannes (MSV Duisburg)
103.  Dietz,Bernhard (MSV Duisburg)
104.  Budde, Rainer (MSV Duisburg)
105.  Lehmann, Bernd (MSV Duisburg)
106.  Schwager, Dietmar (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
107.  Elting, Josef (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
108.  Vogt, Karl-Heinz (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
109.  Rademacher, Günther (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
110.  Rehagel, Otto (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
111.  Reinders, Günter (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
112.  Henkes, Heinz-Jürgen (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
113.  Stabel, Josef (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
114.  Friedrichs, Jürgen (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
115.  Pirrung, Josef (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
116.  Hosic, Idriz (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
117.  Fuchs, Fritz (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
118.  Diehl, Ernst (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
119.  Ackermann, Klaus (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
120.  Seel, Wolfgang (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
121.  Siemensmeyer, Hans (Hannover 96)
122.  Oeller, Burkhardt (Hannover 96)
123.  Bandura, Jürgen (Hannover 96)
124.  Stiller, Rainer (Hannover 96)
125.  Anders, Peter (Hannover 96)
126.  Polywka, Michael (Hannover 96)
127.  Hellingrath, Franz-Josef (Hannover 96)
128.  Pauly, Franz-Josef (Hannover 96)
129.  Berg, Horst (Hannover 96)
130.  Nafziger, Rudolf (Hannover 96)
131.  Reimann, Willi (Hannover 96)
132.  Keller, Ferdinand (Hannover 96)
133.  Weller,Hans-Joachim (Hannover 96)
134.  Beichle, Georg (Hannover 96)
135.  Bertl, Horst (Hannover 96)
136.  Schütz, Arnold (SV Werder Bremen)
137.  Bernard, Günter (SV Werder Bremen)
138.  Höttges, Horst-Dieter (SV Werder Bremen)
139.  Piontek, Josef (SV Werder Bremen)
140.  Zembski, Dieter (SV Werder Bremen)
141.  Assauer, Rudolf (SV Werder Bremen)
142.  Dietrich, Peter (SV Werder Bremen)
143.  Haak, Peter (SV Werder Bremen)
144.  Hasenbrink, Heinz-Dieter (SV Werder Bremen)
145.  Laumen, Herbert (SV Werder Bremen)
146.  Weist, Werner (SV Werder Bremen)
147.  Weber, Jürgen (SV Werder Bremen)
148.  Görts, Werner (SV Werder Bremen)
149.  Kamp, Karl-Heinz (SV Werder Bremen)
150.  Neuberger, Willi (SV Werder Bremen)
151.  Thielen, Karl-Heinz (1. FC Köln)
152.  Welz, Gerhard (1. FC Köln)
153.  Hemmersbach, Matthias (1. FC Köln)
154.  Overath, Wolfgang (1. FC Köln)
155.  Flohe, Heinz (1. FC Köln)
156.  Weber, Wolfgang (1. FC Köln)
157.  Rupp, Bernd (1. FC Köln)
158.  Volz, Karl-Heinz (1. FC Köln)
159.  Kapellmann, Hans-Josef (1. FC Köln)
160.  Löhr, Johannes (1. FC Köln)
161.  Biskup, Werner (1. FC Köln)
162.  Simmet, Heinz (1. FC Köln)
163.  Glowacz, Jürgen (1. FC Köln)
164.  Cullmann, Bernhard (1. FC Köln)
165.  Konopka, Harald (1. FC Köln)
166.  Haug, Horst (VfB Stuttgart)
167.  Heinze, Gerhard (VfB Stuttgart)
168.  Höbusch, Herbert (VfB Stuttgart)
169.  Ettmayer, Hans (VfB Stuttgart)
170.  Zech, Reinhold (VfB Stuttgart)
171.  Köppel, Horst (VfB Stuttgart)
172.  Handschuh, Karlheinz (VfB Stuttgart)
173.  Soric, Zlatko (VfB Stuttgart)
174.  Entenmann, Willli (VfB Stuttgart)
175.  Weldmann, Manfred (VfB Stuttgart)
176.  Frank, Wolfgang (VfB Stuttgart)
177.  Eisele, Günter (VfB Stuttgart)
178.  Komorowski, Gerd (VfB Stuttgart)
179.  Berger, Karl (VfB Stuttgart)
180.  Mall, Roland (VfB Stuttgart)
181.  Kurrat, Dieter (BV Borussia Dortmund)
182.  Rynio, Jürgen (BV Borussia Dortmund)
183.  Peehs, Gerd (BV Borussia Dortmund)
184.  Andree, Hans-Joachim (BV Borussia Dortmund)
185.  Schütz, Jürgen (BV Borussia Dortmund)
186.  Rieländer, Theodor (BV Borussia Dortmund)
187.  Hohnhausen, Walter (BV Borussia Dortmund)
188.  Rasovic, Branko (BV Borussia Dortmund)
189.  Ritschel, Manfred (BV Borussia Dortmund)
190.  Bücker, Theodorf (BV Borussia Dortmund)
191.  Weinkauff, Dieter (BV Borussia Dortmund)
192.  Mensink, Friedel (BV Borussia Dortmund)
193.  Mates, Reinhold (BV Borussia Dortmund)
194.  Bertram, Horst (BV Borussia Dortmund)
195.  Mietz, Dieter (BV Borussia Dortmund)
196.  Roggensack, Gerd (Arminia Bielefeld)
197.  Siese, Gerd (Arminia Bielefeld)
198.  Slomlany, Waldemar (Arminia Bielefeld)
199.  Schulz, Dieter (Arminia Bielefeld)
200.  Wenzel, Horst (Arminia Bielefeld)
201.  Loof, Peter (Arminia Bielefeld)
202.  Knoth, Gerd (Arminia Bielefeld)
203.  Dieter Burdenski (Arminia Bielefeld)
204.  Karl-Heinz Brücken (Arminia Bielefeld)
205.  Ernst Kuster (Arminia Bielefeld)
206.  Roland Stegmayer (Arminia Bielefeld)
207.  Norbert Leopoldseder (Arminia Bielefeld)
208.  Volker Klein (Arminia Bielefeld)
209.  Ulrich Braun (Arminia Bielefeld)
210.  Jürgen Jendrossek (Arminia Bielefeld)
211.  Grabowski (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
212.  Kunter (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
213.  Lutz (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
214.  Heese (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
215.  Konca (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
216.  Parits (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
217.  Wirth (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
218.  Feghelm (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
219.  Nickel (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
220.  Hölzenbein (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
221.  Schämer (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
222.  Kalb (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
223.  Trinklein (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
224.  Giehl (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
225.  Weidle (SG Eintracht Frankfurt)
226.  Kobluhn, Lothar (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
227.  Wolfgang Scheid (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
228.  Friedhelm Dick (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
229.  Hermann-J. Wilbertz,  (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
230.  Uwe Kliemann (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
231.  Werner Ohm (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
232.  Ludwig Denz (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
233.  Willi Jansen (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
234.  Ulrich Kallius (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
235.  Alfred Hoff (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
236.  Hans Schumacher (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
237.  Bernd Hoffmann (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
238.  Gerd Wörmer (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
239.  Willi Mumme (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
240.  Franz Emanns (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
241.  Werner Krämer (VfL Bochum)
242.  Hans-Jürgen Bradler (VfL Bochum)
243.  Hans Walitza (VfL Bochum)
244.  Zorc, Dieter (VfL Bochum)
245.  Reinhold Wosab (VfL Bochum)
246.  Werner Balte (VfL Bochum)
247.  Heinz-Jürgen Blome (VfL Bochum)
248.  Harry Bohrmann (VfL Bochum)
249.  Erwin Galeski (VfL Bochum)
250.  Dieter Fern (VfL Bochum)
251.  Hans-Werner Hartl (VfL Bochum)
252.  Dieter Versen (VfL Bochum)
253.  Manfred Rüsing (VfL Bochum)
254.  Gerd Wiesemes (VfL Bochum)
255.  Hans-Jürgen Köper (VfL Bochum)
256.  Klaus Budde (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
257.  Woyke, Wilfried (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
258.  Fred Hesse (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
259.  Werner Lungwitz (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
260.  Hilmar Hoffer (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
261.  Egon Köhnen (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
262.  Weschke, Lothar (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
263.  Gronen, Herbert (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
264.  Iwanzik, Klaus (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
265.  Schulz, Hans (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
266.  Geye, Reiner (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
267.  Kriegler, Werner (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
268.  Herzog, Dieter (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
269.  Büns, Kurt (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
270.  Senger, Klaus (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
271.  Hennes Weisweiler (Bundesliga-Trainer)
272.  Udo Lattek (Bundesliga-Trainer)
273.  Helmut Kronsbein (Bundesliga-Trainer)
274.  Otto Knefler (Bundesliga-Trainer)
275.  Klaus Ochs (Bundesliga-Trainer)
276.  Ivica Horvat (Bundesliga-Trainer)
277.  Rudolf Faßnacht (Bundesliga-Trainer)
278.  Dietrich Weise (Bundesliga-Trainer)
279.  Helmut Johannsen (Bundesliga-Trainer)
280.  Robert Gebhardt (Bundesliga-Trainer)
281.  Gyula Lorant (Bundesliga-Trainer)
282.  Branco Zebec (Bundesliga-Trainer)
283.  Horst Witzler (Bundesliga-Trainer)
284.  Egon Piechaczek (Bundesliga-Trainer )
285.  Erich Ribbeck (Bundesliga-Trainer)
286.  Günther Brocker (Bundesliga-Trainer)
287.  Hermann Eppenhoff (Bundesliga-Trainer)
288.  Heinz Lucas (Bundesliga-Trainer )
289.  Surau, Ulrich (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
290.  Zoppke, Siegfried (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
291.  Wloka, Peter (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
292.  Patzke, Bernd (Hertha BSC )
293.  Stevens, Wilfried (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
294.  Kulik, Christian (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
295.  Zengerle, Hans (Hertha BSC )
296.  Gutzelt, Peter (Hertha BSC )
297.  Sziedat, Michael (Hertha BSC )
298.  Malzkorn, Rainer (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
299.  Danner, Dietmar (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
300.  Greven, Hans-Jürgen (Bor. Mönchengladbach)
301.  Fahrig, Robert (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
302.  Michallik, Heinz (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
303.  Wild, Tasso (Hertha BSC )
304.  Dudda, Jürgen (Eintracht Braunschweig)
305.  Kipp, Manfred (Eintracht Braunschweig)
306.  Konschal, Hartmut (Eintracht Braunschweig)
307.  Haun, Eberhard (Eintracht Braunschweig)
308.  Lübeke, Peter (Hamburger SV)
309.  Slodczyk, Rainer (Eintracht Braunschweig)
310.  Kaltz, Manfred (Hamburger SV)
311.  Bonn, Heinz (Hamburger SV)
312.  Memering, Kaspar (Hamburger SV)
313.  van den Berg, Ulrich (Schalke 04)
314.  Hellfritz, Hans-Jürgen (Hamburger SV)
315.  Manns, Helmut (Schalke 04)
316.  Fischer, Klaus (Schalke 04)
317.  Hoffmann, Rainer (Schalke 04)
318.  Lüttkebohmert, Herbert (Schalke 04)
319.  Wunder, Klaus (MSV Duisburg)
320.  Kremer, Williberg (MSV Duisburg)
321.  Seliger, Rudolf (MSV Duisburg)
322.  Fecht, Hans-Peter (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
323.  Blau, Rolf (Hannover 96)
324.  Bitz, Hermann (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
325.  Götz, Willi (Werder Bremen)
326.  Schmidt, Bernd (Werder Bremen)
327.  Baumann, Carsten (Werder Bremen)
328.  Jablonski, Werner (VfL Bochum)
329.  Schröder, Herbert (Bayern München)
330.  Etterich, Hans-Günter (VfL Bochum)
331.  Kerkemeier, Klaus (VfL Bochum)
332.  Fechner, Harry (VfL Bochum)
333.  Laufer, Franz-Josef (VfL Bochum)
334.  Coordes, Egon (VfB Stuttgart)
335.  Przygodda, Wolfgang (BV Borussia Dortmund)
336.  Regitz, Gerd (VfB Stuttgart)
337.  Lorant, Werner (BV Borussia Dortmund)
338.  Wilhelm, Jürgen (BV Borussia Dortmund)
339.  Köstler, Siegfried (BV Borussia Dortmund)
340.  Peter, Ingo (BV Borussia Dortmund)
341.  Sikora, Alfons (BV Borussia Dortmund)
342.  Henke, Karl-Heinz (BV Borussia Dortmund)
343.  Nickel, Harald (Arminia Bielefeld)
344.  Kohl, Gerd (Arminia Bielefeld)
345.  Mittendorf, Wolfgang (Arminia Bielefeld)
346.  Kosmann, Rolf (Arminia Bielefeld)
347.  Kasperski, Gerd (Arminia Bielefeld)
348.  Stürz, Georg (Arminia Bielefeld)
349.  Damjanoff, Georg (Arminia Bielefeld)
350.  Lenßen, Heinz (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
351.  Brei, Dieter (Arminia Bielefeld)
352.  Lauscher, Detlef (1. FC Köln)
353.  Bläser, Josef (1. FC Köln)
354.  Schmitz, Heinz-Dieter (1. FC Köln)
355.  Scheermann, Paul (1. FC Köln)
356.  Bisenkamp (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
357.  Hähnchen, Karlheinz (1. FC Köln)
358.  Sochau, Franz (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
359.  Liedtke, Herbert (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
360.  Tenhagen, Franz-Josef (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
361.  Habel, Wolfgang (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
362.  Hollmann, Rainer (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
363.  Szeimies, Friedhelm (Rotweiss Oberhausen)
364.  Hofmann, Paul-Werner (Eintracht Frankfurt)
365.  Ungewitter, Dieter (Eintracht Frankfurt)
366.  Stahl, Klaus-Peter (Eintracht Frankfurt)
367.  Ritter, Kurt (Eintracht Frankfurt)
368.  Reichel, Peter (Eintracht Frankfurt)
369.  Rohrbach, Thomas (Eintracht Frankfurt)

(30235-22) Fußball '72 ~ Bundesliga - Regionalliga  - Regionaliga

370.  Hipp, Hans (Trainer)
371.  Hauser, Hans (Tasmania Berlin)
372.  Grunenberg, Horst (Tasmania Berlin)
373.  Gross,Lothar (Tasmania Berlin)
374.  Usbeck, Ingo (Tasmania Berlin)
375.  Jung, Georg (Tasmania Berlin)
376.  Walleitner, Klaus (Tasmania Berlin)
377.  Nerlinger, Helmut (Tasmania Berlin)
378.  Egbuonu, Johnny (Tasmania Berlin)
379.  Blume, Günther (Tasmania Berlin)
380.  Bernrieder, Hans (Tasmania Berlin)
381.  Schulz, Jürgen (Tasmania Berlin)
382.  Schönberger, Heinz (Tasmania Berlin)
383.  Siegmann, Norbert (Tasmania Berlin)
384.  Thiel, Joachim (Tasmania Berlin)
385.  Fratl, Bernd (Tasmania Berlin)
386.  Vordenbäumen, Willi (Trainer - R-W Essen)
387.  Czernotzky, Peter (Rotweiss Essen)
388.  Erlhoff, Hermann (Rotweiss Essen)
389.  Blasey, Heinz (Rotweiss Essen)
390.  Rausch, Wolfgang (Rotweiss Essen)
391.  Stauvermann, Heinz (Rotweiss Essen)
392.  Lippens, Willi (Rotweiss Essen)
393.  Ferner, Diethelm (Rotweiss Essen)
394.  Bredenfeld, Hermann (Rotweiss Essen)
395.  Peitsch, Roland (Rotweiss Essen)
396.  Dahl, Peter (Rotweiss Essen)
397.  Falter, Peter (Rotweiss Essen)
398.  Dörre, Hans (Rotweiss Essen)
399.  Fürhoff, Günter (Rotweiss Essen)
400.  Weinberg, Herbert (Rotweiss Essen)
401.  Littek, Helmut (Rotweiss Essen)
402.  Bockholt, Fred-Werner (Kickers Offenbach)
403.  Steinmetz, Josef (Kickers Offenbach)
404.  Bechthold, Walter (Kickers Offenbach)
405.  Held, Siegfried (Kickers Offenbach)
406.  Kostedde, Erwin (Kickers Offenbach)
407.  Gecks, Horst (Kickers Offenbach)
408.  Petrovic, Mlodrag (Kickers Offenbach)
409.  Semiltsch, Nikolaus (Kickers Offenbach)
410.  Weida, Roland (Kickers Offenbach)
411.  Traser, Ernst (Kickers Offenbach)
412.  Traser, Heinz (Kickers Offenbach)
413.  Skala, Lothar (Kickers Offenbach)
414.  Schmitt, Egon (Kickers Offenbach)
415.  Schäfer, Winfried (Kickers Offenbach)
416.  Schmidtradner, Hans (Kickers Offenbach)
417.  Schmidt, Helmut (Kickers Offenbach)
418.  Türk, Erwin (Trainer)
419.  Kamper, Werner (VfL Osnabrück)
420.  Schowe, Reiner (VfL Osnabrück)
421.  Elfert, Gerd (VfL Osnabrück)
422.  Holtgrave, Friedhelm (VfL Osnabrück)
423.  Baumanns, Dieter (VfL Osnabrück)
424.  Baumanns, Klaus (VfL Osnabrück)
425.  Kaumkötter, Johannes (VfL Osnabrück)
426.  Wasner, Reinhard (VfL Osnabrück)
427.  Tripp, Karl-August (VfL Osnabrück)
428.  Leufgen, Karl (VfL Osnabrück)
429.  Fritsche, Hans (VfL Osnabrück)
430.  Wohlgemuth, Jürgen (VfL Osnabrück)
431.  Koch, Heinz (VfL Osnabrück)
432.  Hüring, Hubert (VfL Osnabrück)
433.  Schaaf, Hannes (VfL Osnabrück)
434.  Langner, Franz (Trainer)
435.  Diegelmann, Theo (1.FC Nürnberg)
436.  Wenauer, Ferdinand (1.FC Nürnberg)
437.  Brungs, Franz (1.FC Nürnberg)
438.  Mrosko, Karl-Heinz (1.FC Nürnberg)
439.  Starek, August (1.FC Nürnberg)
440.  Geinzer, Kurt (1.FC Nürnberg)
441.  Thele, Amand (1.FC Nürnberg)
442.  Schülke, Winfried (1.FC Nürnberg)
443.  Nüssing, Dieter (1.FC Nürnberg)
444.  Michl, Günther (1.FC Nürnberg)
445.  Drexler, Manfred (1.FC Nürnberg)
446.  Kröner, Rudolf (1.FC Nürnberg)
447.  Leupold, Horst (1.FC Nürnberg)
448.  Müller, Heinz (1.FC Nürnberg)
449.  Popp, Fritz (1.FC Nürnberg)
450.  Preuss (Trainer)
451.  Romes, Horst (FC St.Pauli)
452.  Hußner, Alfred (FC St.Pauli)
453.  Böhs, Udo (FC St.Pauli)
454.  Wohlers, Horst (FC St.Pauli)
455.  Hischer, Hartmut (FC St.Pauli)
456.  Greth, Werner (FC St.Pauli)
457.  Löffler, Reinhard (FC St.Pauli)
458.  Höfert, Rolf (FC St.Pauli)
459.  Wellnitz, Wolfgang (FC St.Pauli)
460.  Schulz, Ulrich (FC St.Pauli)
461.  Beyer, Siegfried (FC St.Pauli)
462.  Waack, Manfred (FC St.Pauli)
463.  Doberkau, Walter (FC St.Pauli)
464.  Wieczorkowski, Gert (FC St.Pauli)
465.  Beyer, Klaus (FC St.Pauli)
466.  Buhtz, Horst (Trainer)
467.  Janzik, Willi (Wuppertaler SV)
468.  Reichert, Manfred (Wuppertaler SV)
469.  Müller,Manfred (Wuppertaler SV)
470.  Stöckl, Herbert (Wuppertaler SV)
471.  Meisen, Emil (Wuppertaler SV)
472.  Brune, Claus (Wuppertaler SV)
473.  Cremer, Manfred (Wuppertaler SV)
474.  Galbierz, Jürgen (Wuppertaler SV)
475.  Kohle, Jürgen (Wuppertaler SV)
476.  Webers, Detlef (Wuppertaler SV)
477.  Lömm, Dieter (Wuppertaler SV)
478.  Pröpper, Günter (Wuppertaler SV)
479.  Hermes, Bernd (Wuppertaler SV)
480.  Miß, Erich (Wuppertaler SV)
481.  Lehr, Jürgen (Wuppertaler SV)
482.  Rebele, Hans (TSV 1860)
483.  Helmschrot, Bernd (TSV 1860)
484.  Kroth, Günther (TSV 1860)
485.  Lex, Wolfgang (TSV 1860)
486.  Seelmann, Dieter (TSV 1860)
487.  Sohnle Walter (TSV 1860)
488.  Metzger,Georg (TSV 1860)
489.  Zahnleitner, Hans Dieter (TSV 1860)
490.  Stoerzer, Gert (TSV 1860)
491.  Weixler, Erich (TSV 1860)
492.  Deml, Anton (TSV 1860)
493.  Hiller, Franz (TSV 1860)
494.  Reichenberger, Max (TSV 1860)
495.  Schmidt, Horst (TSV 1860)
496.  Purucker, Manfred (TSV 1860)
497.  Menzel, Helmut (TSV 1860)
498.  Preißler (Trainer)
499.  Schley (Borussia Neunkirchen)
500.  Martin (Borussia Neunkirchen)
501.  Ertz (Borussia Neunkirchen)
502.  Hess (Borussia Neunkirchen)
503.  Zewe, Gerd (Borussia Neunkirchen)
504.  Hermesdorf (Borussia Neunkirchen)
505.  Histing (Borussia Neunkirchen)
506.  Lang (Borussia Neunkirchen)
507.  Paples (Borussia Neunkirchen)
508.  Brand (Borussia Neunkirchen)
509.  Pontes (Borussia Neunkirchen)
510.  Gawliczeck, Georg (SW Ludwigshafen)
511.  Kunzmann (SV Alseborn)
512.  Zingraf, Horst (1.FC Saarbrücken)
513.  Pfeiffer (Trainer)
514.  Pudelko (FK Pirmasens)
515.  Tretter, W (FK Pirmasens)
516.  Theobald (FK Pirmasens)
517.  Schmalz (FK Pirmasens)
518.  Gentes (FK Pirmasens)
519.  Brill (FK Pirmasens)
520.  Diener (FK Pirmasens)
521.  Jung (FK Pirmasens)
522.  Rauch (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
523.  Weigel (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
524.  Eberspach (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
525.  Wingert (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
526.  Mitic (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
527.  Becker (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
528.  Grimm (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
529.  Hügel (SV Südwest Ludwigshafen)
530.  Muche, Jürgen (1.FC Saarbrücken)
531.  Finkler, Dieter (1.FC Saarbrücken)
532.  Kempf (1.FC Saarbrücken)
533.  Jungfleisch, Anton (1.FC Saarbrücken)
534.  Diehl, Hans-Dieter (1.FC Saarbrücken)
535.  Imig, ? (1.FC Saarbrücken)
536.  Scheydt, ? (1.FC Saarbrücken)
537.  Kaiser (1.FC Saarbrücken)
538.  Schwarzwälder (SV Alsenborn)
539.  Frosch, Walter (SV Alsenborn)
540.  Cordes (SV Alsenborn)
541.  Fuchs (SV Alsenborn)
542.  Schleck (SV Alsenborn)
543.  Lenz (SV Alsenborn)
544.  Meier (SV Alsenborn)
545.  Unterländer (SV Alsenborn)
546.  Wimmer (Karlsruher SC)
547.  Baas (Trainer - Karlsruher SC)
548.  Keßler (Karlsruher SC)
549.  Fuchs (Karlsruher SC)
550.  Szaule (Karlsruher SC)
551.  Pfeiffer, Reinhard (Karlsruher SC)
552.  Adler (Karlsruher SC)
553.  Platz (Karlsruher SC)
554.  Burose (Hessen Kassel)
555.  Lossmann (Trainer - Hessen Kassel)
556.  Birkhölzer (Hessen Kassel)
557.  Maclossek (Hessen Kassel)
558.  Brück (Hessen Kassel)
559.  Resenberg (Hessen Kassel)
560.  Kastl (Hessen Kassel)
561.  Habedank (Hessen Kassel)
562.  Ernst (Viktoria Köln)
563.  Trainer Tas (Viktoria Köln)
564.  Rehbach (Viktoria Köln)
565.  Wostal (Viktoria Köln)
566.  Otters (Viktoria Köln)
567.  Surbach (Viktoria Köln)
568.  Lucke (Viktoria Köln)
569.  Laskowski (Viktoria Köln)
570.  Hansen-Kohlmorgen, Klaus (Holstein Kiel)
571.  Kniess (Holstein Kiel)
572.  Saborowski (Holstein Kiel)
573.  Christiansen (Holstein Kiel)
574.  Gräf (Holstein Kiel)
575.  Medler (Holstein Kiel)
576.  Koch (Holstein Kiel)
577.  Saborosch (Holstein Kiel)
578.  Wenzel (Göttingen 05)
579.  Mülhausen (Göttingen 05)
580.  Preusser (Göttingen 05)
581.  Hinberg (Göttingen 05)
582.  Plaggemeyer, Walter (Göttingen 05)
583.  Zindel (Göttingen 05)
584.  Evers (Göttingen 05)
585.  Husmann (Göttingen 05)
586.  Becker (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
587.  Becher (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
588.  Thon (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
589.  Kubasik (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
590.  Schwaba (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
591.  Kipp (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
592.  Kostotzky (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
593.  Balte (Eintracht Gelsenkirchen)
594.  Ferdinand (Alemannia Aachen )
595.  Scholz (Alemannia Aachen )
596.  Schauß (Alemannia Aachen )
597.  Walter (Alemannia Aachen )
598.  Meißner (Alemannia Aachen )
599.  Thelen (Alemannia Aachen )
600.  Brandenburg (Alemannia Aachen )
601.  Breuer (Alemannia Aachen )
602.  Löwer (SpVgg Fürth)
603.  Marchl (SpVgg Fürth)
604.  Klump (SpVgg Fürth)
605.  Tauchmann (SpVgg Fürth)
606.  Zimmert (SpVgg Fürth)
607.  Kroninger (SpVgg Fürth)
608.  Erhöh (SpVgg Fürth)
609.  Pieper (SpVgg Fürth)
610.  Ruff (SpVgg Bayreuth)
611.  Rauh (SpVgg Bayreuth)
612.  Kaul (SpVgg Bayreuth)
613.  Grimm (SpVgg Bayreuth)
614.  Grössler (SpVgg Bayreuth)
615.  Müller, W (SpVgg Bayreuth)
616.  Horn (SpVgg Bayreuth)
617.  Rother (SpVgg Bayreuth)
618.  Brücken (Bayer Leverkusen)
619.  Ferner (Bayer Leverkusen)
620.  Görtz (Bayer Leverkusen)
621.  Strzelczyk (Bayer Leverkusen)
622.  Kowalski (Bayer Leverkusen)
623.  Winter (Bayer Leverkusen)
624.  Marx (Bayer Leverkusen)
625.  Marzok (Bayer Leverkusen)
626.  Kirsch (Bayern Hof)
627.  Eser (Bayern Hof)
628.  Seubert (Bayern Hof)
629.  Lippert (Bayern Hof)
630.  Breuer (Bayern Hof)
631.  Schönauer (Bayern Hof)
632.  Sieber (Bayern Hof)
633.  Peterzelka (Bayern Hof)
634.  Trainer Jäcker (LEU Braunschweig)
635.  Dramasch (LEU Braunschweig)
636.  Bartkiewicz (LEU Braunschweig)
637.  Van Tatenhove (LEU Braunschweig)
638.  Haase (LEU Braunschweig)
639.  Dimitrijevic (LEU Braunschweig)
640.  Szarafin (LEU Braunschweig)
641.  Brauer (LEU Braunschweig)
642.  Achert (Arminia Hannover)
643.  Kitzelmann (Arminia Hannover)
644.  Glaubitz (Arminia Hannover)
645.  Krostina (Arminia Hannover)
646.  Krontal (Arminia Hannover)
647.  Bittner (Arminia Hannover)
648.  Weis (Arminia Hannover)
649.  Messner (Arminia Hannover)

(30235-22) Fußball '72 / Bundesliga - Regionalliga (sheet 01)

442.  Schülke, Winfried (1.FC Nürnberg)
494.  Reichenberger, Max (TSV 1860)

(30235-22) Fußball '72 / Bundesliga - Regionalliga (sheet 02)

641.  Brauer (LEU Braunschweig)
530.  Muche, Jürgen (1.FC Saarbrücken)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.