Wednesday, 2 March 2016

Panini (Germany) - (31306-104) Fussball 86


1985-86
(31306-104) Fussball 86
Panini
West Germany
402 stickers

UPDATE (29-04-2018 12:42):  Wila75 has provided information on extra stickers that were issued for this collection - 6 fan stickers and 4 stickers of champions FC Bayern München that were intended to be attached to the centre of the poster and were produced after the season finished.

1.  Badge (VfL Bochum)
2.  Ralf Zumdick (VfL Bochum
3.  Wolfgang Kleff (VfL Bochum
4.  Walter Oswald (VfL Bochum)
5.  Martin Kree (VfL Bochum)
6.  Franz-Josef Tenhagen (VfL Bochum)
7.  Lothar Woelk (VfL Bochum)
8.  Heinz Knuwe (VfL Bochum)
9.  Jurgen Wielert (VfL Bochum)
10.  Michael Lameck (VfL Bochum)
11.  Frank Schultz (VfL Bochum)
12.  Frank Benatelli (VfL Bochum)
13.  Michael Kuhn (VfL Bochum)
14.  Thomas Kempe (VfL Bochum)
15.  Klaus Fischer (VfL Bochum)
16.  Stefan Kuntz (VfL Bochum)
17.  Uwe Wegmann (VfL Bochum)
18.  Badge (Werder Bremen)
19.  Dieter Burdenski (Werder Bremen)
20.  Klaus Funk (Werder Bremen)
21.  Thomas Schaaf (Werder Bremen)
22.  Michael Kutzop (Werder Bremen)
23.  Bruno Pezzey (Werder Bremen)
24.  Jonny Otten (Werder Bremen)
25.  Rigobert Gruber (Werder Bremen)
26.  Matthias Rulander (Werder Bremen)
27.  Wolfgang Sidka (Werder Bremen)
28.  Yasuhiko Okudera (Werder Bremen)
29.  Benno Mohlmann (Werder Bremen)
30.  Norbert Meier (Werder Bremen)
31.  Mirko Votava (Werder Bremen)
32.  Gunter Hermann (Werder Bremen)
33.  Frank Neubarth (Werder Bremen)
34.  Rudi Voller (Werder Bremen)
35.  Badge (Borussia Dortmund)
36.  Eike Immel (Borussia Dortmund)
37.  Rolf Meyer (Borussia Dortmund)
38.  Lothat Huber (Borussia Dortmund)
39.  Dirk Hupe (Borussia Dortmund)
40.  Michael Zorc (Borussia Dortmund)
41.  Bernd Storck (Borussia Dortmund)
42.  Gunter Kutowski (Borussia Dortmund)
43.  Ralf Loose (Borussia Dortmund)
44.  Ulrich Bittcher (Borussia Dortmund)
45.  Wolfgang Schuler (Borussia Dortmund)
46.  Tadeusz Krafft (Borussia Dortmund)
47.  Marcel Raducanu (Borussia Dortmund)
48.  Ingo Anderbrugge (Borussia Dortmund)
49.  Daniel Simmes (Borussia Dortmund)
50.  Horst Hrubesch (Borussia Dortmund)
51.  Jurgen Wegmann (Borussia Dortmund)
52.  Badge (Fortuna Dusseldorf
53.  Uwe Greiner (Fortuna Dusseldorf
54.  Jorg Schmadtke (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
55.  Manfred Bockenfeld (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
56.  Michael Bunte (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
57.  Gerd Zewe (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
58.  Holger Fach (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
59.  Dietmar Grabotin (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
60.  Gunter Kuczinski (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
61.  Andreas Kaiser (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
62.  Andreas Keim (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
63.  Ralf Dusend (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
64.  Josef Weikl (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
65.  Dean Thomas (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
66.  Calle Del'Haye (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
67.  Gunther Thiele (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
68.  Hans Holmqvist (Fortuna Dusseldorf)
69.  Badge (Eintracht Frankfurt)
70.  Hans-Jurgen Gundelach (Eintracht Frankfurt)
71.  Jurgen Pahl (Eintracht Frankfurt)
72.  Armin Kraaz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
73.  Karl-Heinz Korbel (Eintracht Frankfurt)
74.  Klaus Theiss (Eintracht Frankfurt)
75.  Ralf Sievers (Eintracht Frankfurt)
76.  Boguslaw Kwiecien (Eintracht Frankfurt)
77.  Hans-Peter Boy (Eintracht Frankfurt)
78.  Jan Svensson (Eintracht Frankfurt)
79.  Thomas Berthold (Eintracht Frankfurt)
80.  Ralf Falkenmayer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
81.  Martin Trieb (Eintracht Frankfurt)
82.  Josef Sarroca (Eintracht Frankfurt)
83.  Uwe Muller (Eintracht Frankfurt)
84.  Harald Kramer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
85.  Uwe Buhler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
86.  Badge (FC Schalke 04)
87.  Walter Junghans (FC Schalke 04)
88.  Pavel Macak (FC Schalke 04)
89.  Dietmar Roth (FC Schalke 04)
90.  Mathias Schipper (FC Schalke 04)
91.  Bernard Dietz (FC Schalke 04)
92.  Gerhard Kleppinger (FC Schalke 04)
93.  Thomas Kruse (FC Schalke 04)
94.  Michael Jakobs (FC Schalke 04)
95.  Bernd Dierssen (FC Schalke 04)
96.  Frank Hartmann (FC Schalke 04)
97.  Michael Opitz (FC Schalke 04)
98.  Olaf Thon (FC Schalke 04)
99.  Caspar Memering (FC Schalke 04)
100.  Ralf Regenbogen (FC Schalke 04)
101.  Dieter Schatzschneider (FC Schalke 04)
102.  Klaus Tauber (FC Schalke 04
103.  Badge (Hamburger SV
104.  Uli Stein (Hamburger SV)
105.  Uwe Hain (Hamburger SV)
106.  Manfred Kaltz (Hamburger SV)
107.  Michael Schroder (Hamburger SV)
108.  Gerard Plessers (Hamburger SV)
109.  Ditmar Jakobs (Hamburger SV)
110.  Jens Duve (Hamburger SV)
111.  Peter Lux (Hamburger SV)
112.  Thomas Kroth (Hamburger SV)
113.  Erik Soler (Hamburger SV)
114.  Wolfgang Rolff (Hamburger SV)
115.  Wolfgang Felix Magath (Hamburger SV)
116.  Thomas von Heesen (Hamburger SV)
117.  Mark McGhee (Hamburger SV)
118.  Heinz Grundel (Hamburger SV)
119.  Wolfram Wuttke (Hamburger SV)
120.  Badge (Hannover 96)
121.  Ralf Raps (Hannover 96)
122.  Jurgen Rynio (Hannover 96)
123.  Karsten Surmann (Hannover 96)
124.  Miroslav Vjetrovic (Hannover 96)
125.  Bastian Hellberg (Hannover 96)
126.  Bernd Thiele (Hannover 96)
127.  Mathias Kuhlmey (Hannover 96)
128.  Uwe Ronge (Hannover 96)
129.  Wayne Thomas (Hannover 96)
130.  Martin Giesel (Hannover 96)
131.  Maximilian Heidenreich (Hannover 96)
132.  Franz Gerber (Hannover 96)
133.  Jurgen Baier (Hannover 96)
134.  Michael Gue (Hannover 96)
135.  Siegfried Reich (Hannover 96)
136.  Fred Schaub (Hannover 96)
137.  Badge (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
138.  Gerlald Ehrmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
139.  Thomas Graf (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
140.  Wolfgang Wolf (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
141.  Stefan Majewski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
142.  Gerhard Bold (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
143.  Michael Dusek (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
144.  Hanes Werner Moser (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
145.  Andreas Brehme (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
146.  Reiner Geye (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
147.  Werner Melzer (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
148.  Dieter Kitzmann (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
149.  Markus Schupp (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
150.  Norbert Eilenfeldt (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
151.  Dieter Trunk (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
152.  Thomas Allofs (1.FC Kaiserslautern
153.  Bruno Hubner (1.FC Kaiserslautern
154.  Badge (1.FC Koln)
155.  Harald Schumacher (1.FC Koln)
156.  Bodo illgner (1.FC Koln)
157.  David Pisanti (1.FC Koln)
158.  Paul Steiner (1.FC Koln)
159.  Michel van de Korput (1.FC Koln)
160.  Dieter Prestin (1.FC Koln)
161.  Mathias Honerbach (1.FC Koln)
162.  Karl-Heinz Geils (1.FC Koln)
163.  Olaf Janssen (1.FC Koln)
164.  Hans-Peter Lehnhoff (1.FC Koln)
165.  Uwe Bein (1.FC Koln)
166.  Andreas Gielchen (1.FC Koln)
167.  Stefan Engels (1.FC Koln)
168.  Pierre Littbarski (1.FC Koln)
169.  Norbert Dickel (1.FC Koln)
170.  Klaus Allofs (1.FC Koln)
171.  Badge (Bayer Leverkusen)
172.  Rudiger Vollborn (Bayer Leverkusen)
173.  Andreas Nagel (Bayer Leverkusen)
174.  Jurgen Gelsdorf (Bayer Leverkusen)
175.  Alois Reinhardt (Bayer Leverkusen)
176.  Thomas Horster (Bayer Leverkusen)
177.  Dieter Bast (Bayer Leverkusen)
178.  Anders Giske (Bayer Leverkusen)
179.  Roman Geshlecht (Bayer Leverkusen)
180.  Jurgen Rober (Bayer Leverkusen)
181.  Dirk Schlegel (Bayer Leverkusen)
182.  Wolfgang Patzke (Bayer Leverkusen)
183.  Rudolf Wojtowicz (Bayer Leverkusen)
184.  Falko Gotz (Bayer Leverkusen)
185.  Christian Schreier (Bayer Leverkusen)
186.  Herbert Waas (Bayer Leverkusen)
187.  Bum Kun Cha (Bayer Leverkusen)
188.  Badge (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
189.  Uwe Zimmermann (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
190.  Gregor Quasten (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
191.  Jurgen Kohler (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
192.  Dimitrios Tsionanis (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
193.  Gunter Sebert (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
194.  Roland Dickgiesser (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
195.  Ulf Quaisser (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
196.  Stefan Knapp (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
197.  Rainer Scholz (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
198.  Dieter Schlindwein (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
199.  Alfred Schon (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
200.  Mauricio Gaudino (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
201.  Karlheinz Buhrer (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
202.  Fritz Walter (SV Waldorf Mannheim
203.  Bernd Klotz (SV Waldorf Mannheim
204.  Thomas Remark (SV Waldorf Mannheim)
205.  Badge (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
206.  Uli Sude (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
207.  Uwe Kamps (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
208.  Bernd Krauss (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
209.  Wilfried Hannes (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
210.  Hans-Gunter Bruns (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
211.  Hans-Georg Drehsen (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
212.  Uli Borowka (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
213.  Michael Frontzeck (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
214.  Kai-Erik Herlovsen (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
215.  Uwe Rahn (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
216.  Christian Hochstatter (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
217.  Peter Enevoldsen (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
218.  Kurt Pinkall (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
219.  Frank Mill (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
220.  Hans-Jorg Criens (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
221.  Ewald Lienen (Borussia Moenchengladbach)
222.  Badge (Bayern München)
223.  Jean-Marie Pfaff (Bayern München)
224.  Raimond Aumann (Bayern München)
225.  Helmut Winklhofer (Bayern München)
226.  Norbert eder (Bayern München)
227.  Lklaus Augenthaler (Bayern München)
228.  Hans Pfluger (Bayern München)
229.  Wolfgang Dremmier (Bayern München)
230.  Bertram Beierlorzer (Bayern München)
231.  Lothat Matthaus (Bayern München)
232.  Soren Lerby (Bayern München)
233.  Holger Willmer (Bayern München)
234.  Dieter Hoeness (Bayern München)
235.  Roland Wohlfarth (Bayern München)
236.  Reinhold Mathy (Bayern München)
237.  Michael Rumminegge (Bayern München)
238.  Ludwig Kogl (Bayern München)
239.  Badge (1.FC Nurnberg)
240.  Roland Gruner (1.FC Nurnberg)
241.  Herbert Heider (1.FC Nurnberg)
242.  Thomas Brunner (1.FC Nurnberg)
243.  Roland Grahammer (1.FC Nurnberg)
244.  Dieter Lieberwirth (1.FC Nurnberg)
245.  Norbert Wagner (1.FC Nurnberg)
246.  Stefan Reuter (1.FC Nurnberg)
247.  Gunter Guttler (1.FC Nurnberg)
248.  Ulrich Bittorf (1.FC Nurnberg)
249.  Hans Dorfner (1.FC Nurnberg)
250.  Rainer Geyer (1.FC Nurnberg)
251.  Jorg Neun (1.FC Nurnberg)
252.  Rudolf Stenzel (1.FC Nurnberg
253.  Fred Klaus (1.FC Nurnberg
254.  Joachim Philipkowski (1.FC Nurnberg)
255.  Dieter Eckstein (1.FC Nurnberg)
256.  Badge (1.FC Saarbrucken)
257.  Carsten Hallmann (1.FC Saarbrucken)
258.  Wolfgang Kellner (1.FC Saarbrucken)
259.  Franco Foda (1.FC Saarbrucken)
260.  Walter Muller (1.FC Saarbrucken)
261.  Norbert Schlegel (1.FC Saarbrucken)
262.  Helmut Zahn (1.FC Saarbrucken)
263.  Hans-Jurgen Boysen (1.FC Saarbrucken)
264.  Stefan Jambo (1.FC Saarbrucken)
265.  Sascha Jusufi (1.FC Saarbrucken)
266.  Santos-Ndiela Muntubilia (1.FC Saarbrucken)
267.  Michael Blattel (1.FC Saarbrucken)
268.  Jurgen Mohr (1.FC Saarbrucken)
269.  Uwe Hofer (1.FC Saarbrucken)
270.  Dieter Muller (1.FC Saarbrucken)
271.  Norbert Honnscheidt (1.FC Saarbrucken)
272.  Wolfgang Seel (1.FC Saarbrucken)
273.  Badge (VfB Stuttgart)
274.  Helmut Roleder (VfB Stuttgart)
275.  Armin Jager (VfB Stuttgart)
276.  Gunther Schafer (VfB Stuttgart)
277.  Karlheinz Forster (VfB Stuttgart)
278.  Hans-Peter Makan (VfB Stuttgart)
279.  Bernd Forster (VfB Stuttgart)
280.  Rainer Zietsch (VfB Stuttgart)
281.  Michael Nushohr (VfB Stuttgart)
282.  Guido Buchwald (VfB Stuttgart)
283.  Andreas Muller (VfB Stuttgart)
284.  Karl Allgower (VfB Stuttgart)
285.  Asgeir Sigurvinsson (VfB Stuttgart)
286.  Peter Reichert (VfB Stuttgart)
287.  Klaus Perfetto (VfB Stuttgart)
288.  Jurgen Klinsmann (VfB Stuttgart)
289.  Nico Claesen (VfB Stuttgart)
290.  Badge (Bayer Uerdingen)
291.  Werner Vollack (Bayer Uerdingen)
292.  Manfred Kubik (Bayer Uerdingen)
293.  l-Heinz Wohrlin (Bayer Uerdingen)
294.  Norbert Brinkmann (Bayer Uerdingen)
295.  Matthias Herget (Bayer Uerdingen)
296.  Wolfgang Funkel (Bayer Uerdingen)
297.  Werner Buttgereit (Bayer Uerdingen)
298.  Michael Gamgen (Bayer Uerdingen)
299.  Rudi Bommer (Bayer Uerdingen)
300.  Horst Feilzer (Bayer Uerdingen)
301.  Dietmar Klinger (Bayer Uerdingen)
302.  Friedhelm Funkel (Bayer Uerdingen
303.  Franz Raschid (Bayer Uerdingen
304.  Wolfgang Schafer (Bayer Uerdingen)
305.  Atli Edvaldsson (Bayer Uerdingen)
306.  Larus Gudmundsson (Bayer Uerdingen)
307.  Norbert Nachtweih (Bayern München)
308.  Frank Hartmann (Bayern München)
309.  Ralf Geilenkirchen (1.FC Koln)
310.  William Hartwig (1.FC Koln)
311.  Thomas Herbst (B. Moenchengladbach)
312.  Werner Heck (B. Moenchengladbach)
313.  Ludger van de Loo (Bayer Uerdingen)
314.  Peter Loontiens (Bayer Uerdingen)
315.  Siegfried Bonighausen (VfL Bochum)
316.  Herbert Hoos (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
317.  Norbert Fruck (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
318.  Florian Hinterberger (Bayer Leverkusen)
319.  Meinolf Koch (Borussia Dortmund)
320.  Jurgen Fleer (Hannover 96)
321.  Hans-Peter Briegel (Hellas Verona)
322.  Karl-Heinz Rummenigge (Inter Milan)
323.  Bernd Schusterq (Barcelona)
324.  Ulrich Stielike (Neuchatel Xamax)

(31306-104) Fussball 86 - Spaß im Stadion

325.  Cartoon
326.  Cartoon
327.  Cartoon
328.  Cartoon
329.  Cartoon
330.  Cartoon
331.  Cartoon
332.  Cartoon
333.  Cartoon
334.  Cartoon
335.  Cartoon
336.  Cartoon
337.  Cartoon
338.  Cartoon
339.  Cartoon
340.  Cartoon
341.  Cartoon
342.  Cartoon

343.  Team (Alemannia Aachen)
344.  Team (Alemannia Aachen)
345.  Badge (Alemannia Aachen)
346.  Team (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
347.  Team (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
348.  Badge (Viktoria Aschaffenburg)
349.  Team (SpVgg Bayreuth)
350.  Team (SpVgg Bayreuth)
351.  Badge (SpVgg Bayreuth)
352.  Team (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
353.  Team (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
354.  Badge (Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin)
355.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
356.  Team (Hertha BSC Berlin)
357.  Badge (Hertha BSC Berlin)
358.  Badge (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
359.  Team (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
360.  Team (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
361.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
362.  Team (Arminia Bielefeld)
363.  Badge (Arminia Bielefeld)
364.  Team (Eintracht Braunschweig)
365.  Team (Eintracht Braunschweig)
366.  Badge (Eintracht Braunschweig)
367.  Team (SV Darmstadt 98)
368.  Team (SV Darmstadt 98)
369.  Badge (SV Darmstadt 98)
370.  Team (MSV Duisburg)
371.  Team (MSV Duisburg)
372.  Badge (MSV Duisburg)
373.  Team (SC Freiburg)
374.  Team (SC Freiburg)
375.  Badge (SC Freiburg)
376.  Badge (FC Homburg)
377.  Team (FC Homburg)
378.  Team (FC Homburg)
379.  Team (Karlsruher SC)
380.  Team (Karlsruher SC)
381.  Badge (Karlsruher SC)
382.  Team (Hessen Kassel)
383.  Team (Hessen Kassel)
384.  Badge (Hessen Kassel)
385.  Team (Fortuna Koln)
386.  Team (Fortuna Koln)
387.  Badge (Fortuna Koln)
388.  Team (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
389.  Team (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
390.  Badge (Rot-Weiss Oberhausen)
391.  Team (VfL Osnabruck)
392.  Team (VfL Osnabruck)
393.  Badge (VfL Osnabruck)
394.  Badge (Union Solingen)
395.  Team (Union Solingen)
396.  Team (Union Solingen)
397.  Team (Stuttgarter Kickers)
398.  Team (Stuttgarter Kickers)
399.  Badge (Stuttgarter Kickers)
400.  Team (Wattenscheid 09)
401.  Team (Wattenscheid 09)
402.  Badge (Wattenscheid 09

(31306-104) Fussball 86 - M prefix - Deutsch Meister

M1.  VfL Bochum
M2.  VfL Bochum
M3.  Werder Bremen
M4.  Werder Bremen
M5.  Borussia Dortmund
M6.  Borussia Dortmund
M7.  Fortuna Dusseldorf
M8.  Fortuna Dusseldorf
M9.  Eintracht Frankfurt
M10.  Eintracht Frankfurt
M11.  FC Schalke 04
M12.  FC Schalke 04
M13.  Hamburger SV
M14.  Hamburger SV
M15.  Hannover 96
M16.  Hannover 96
M17.  1 FC Kaiserslautern
M18.  1 FC Kaiserslautern
M19.  1 FC Koln
M20.  1 FC Koln
M21.  Bayer Leverkusen
M22.  Bayer Leverkusen
M23.  SV Waldorf Mannheim
M24.  SV Waldorf Mannheim
M25.  Borussia Moenchengladbach
M26.  Borussia Moenchengladbach
M27.  FC Bayern München
M28.  FC Bayern München
M29.  1 FC Nurnberg
M30.  1 FC Nurnberg
M31.  1.FC Saarbrucken
M32.  1.FC Saarbrucken
M33.  VfB Stuttgart
M34.  VfB Stuttgart
M35.  Bayer Uerdingen
M36.  Bayer Uerdingen


(31306-104) Fussball 86 - M prefix - Deutsch Meister (Large sticker)

NNO.  FC Bayern München - Deutshce Meister 1986

(31306-104) Fussball 86 - Fan-Stickers

E1.  Ich tausche Panini Fußball-Bilder
E2.  Ich bin Fußball-Fan
E3.  I love: Fussball
E4.  Fußball hat Vorfahrt
E5.  Meine Liga 
E6.  Fußball ist das Grösste

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.