Thursday, 5 November 2015

Panini (Poland) - Ekstraklasa 08/09


2008-09

Ekstraklasa 08/09
Panini
Poland
330 stickers

I don't have information about the first 10 stickers in this collection, so it's an incomplete checklist at the moment. I'll update this list if I get further information.


1.  ?????

2.  ?????
3.  ?????
4.  ?????
5.  ?????
6.  ?????
7.  ?????
8.  ?????
9.  ?????
10.  ?????
11.  Logo (Arka Gdynia)
12.  Team (Arka Gdynia)
13.  Norbert Witkowski (Arka Gdynia)
14.  Tomasz Sokolowski Ii (Arka Gdynia)
15.  Dariusz Zuraw (Arka Gdynia)
16.  Lukasz Kowalski (Arka Gdynia)
17.  Anderson Santos Silva (Arka Gdynia)
18.  Michal Plotka (Arka Gdynia)
19.  Dariusz Ulanowski (Arka Gdynia)
20.  Damian Nawrocik (Arka Gdynia)
21.  Bartosz Karwan (Arka Gdynia)
22.  Bartosz Lawa (Arka Gdynia)
23.  Michal Labedzki (Arka Gdynia)
24.  Marcin Pietron (Arka Gdynia)
25.  Marcin Budzinski (Arka Gdynia)
26.  Krzysztof Przytula (Arka Gdynia)
27.  Zbigniew Zakrzewski (Arka Gdynia)
28.  Grzegorz Nicinski (Arka Gdynia)
29.  Marcin Wachowicz (Arka Gdynia)
30.  Przemyslaw Trytko (Arka Gdynia)
31.  Logo (Cracovia)
32.  Team (Cracovia)
33.  Marcin Cabaj (Cracovia)
34.  Slawomir Szeliga (Cracovia)
35.  Lukasz Tupalski (Cracovia)
36.  Michal Karwan (Cracovia)
37.  Przemyslaw Kulig (Cracovia)
38.  Marek Wasiluk (Cracovia)
39.  Krzysztof Radwanski (Cracovia)
40.  Piotr Polczak (Cracovia)
41.  Maciej Murawski (Cracovia)
42.  Pawel Nowak (Cracovia)
43.  Dariusz Klus (Cracovia)
44.  Dariusz Pawlusinski (Cracovia)
45.  Arkadiusz Baran (Cracovia)
46.  Tomasz Moskala (Cracovia)
47.  Bartlomiej Dudzic (Cracovia)
48.  Kamil Witkowski (Cracovia)
49.  Bartosz Slusarski (Cracovia)
50.  Marcin Krzywicki (Cracovia)
51.  Logo (GKS Bełchatów)
52.  Team (GKS Bełchatów)
53.  Krzysztof Kozik (GKS Bełchatów)
54.  Edward Cecot (GKS Bełchatów)
55.  Marcin Drzymont (GKS Bełchatów)
56.  Dariusz Pietrasiak (GKS Bełchatów)
57.  Jacek Popek (GKS Bełchatów)
58.  Pawel Magdon (GKS Bełchatów)
59.  Jhoel Herrerazegarra (GKS Bełchatów)
60.  Mateusz Cetnarski (GKS Bełchatów)
61.  Lukasz Gargula (GKS Bełchatów)
62.  Janusz Gol (GKS Bełchatów)
63.  Piotr Kuklis (GKS Bełchatów)
64.  Patryk Rachwal (GKS Bełchatów)
65.  Tomasz Wrobel (GKS Bełchatów)
66.  Carlos Costly Molina (GKS Bełchatów)
67.  Dawid Nowak (GKS Bełchatów)
68.  Mariusz Ujek (GKS Bełchatów)
69.  Pawel Adamiec (GKS Bełchatów)
70.  Janusz Dziedzic (GKS Bełchatów)
71.  Logo (Górnik Zabrze)
72.  Team (Górnik Zabrze)
73.  Sebastian Mowak (Górnik Zabrze)
74.  Mariusz Magiera (Górnik Zabrze)
75.  Adam Marciniak (Górnik Zabrze)
76.  Kamil Szymura (Górnik Zabrze)
77.  Michal Pazdan (Górnik Zabrze)
78.  Maris Smirnovs (Górnik Zabrze)
79.  Adam Banas (Górnik Zabrze)
80.  Pawel Strak (Górnik Zabrze)
81.  Grzegorz Bonin (Górnik Zabrze)
82.  Robert Szczot (Górnik Zabrze)
83.  Adam Danch (Górnik Zabrze)
84.  Dariusz Kolodziej (Górnik Zabrze)
85.  Piotr Madejski (Górnik Zabrze)
86.  Marius Kizys (Górnik Zabrze)
87.  Mariusz Przybylski (Górnik Zabrze)
88.  Przemyslaw Pitry (Górnik Zabrze)
89.  Tomasz Zahorski (Górnik Zabrze)
90.  Dawid Jarka (Górnik Zabrze)
91.  Logo (Jagiellonia Białystok)
92.  Team (Jagiellonia Białystok)
93.  Piotr Lech (Jagiellonia Białystok)
94.  Krzysztof Krol (Jagiellonia Białystok)
95.  Igor Lewczuk (Jagiellonia Białystok)
96.  Marcin Pacan (Jagiellonia Białystok)
97.  Andrius Skerla (Jagiellonia Białystok)
98.  Pavol Stano (Jagiellonia Białystok)
99.  Thiago Rangel Cionek (Jagiellonia Białystok)
100.  Michal Renusz (Jagiellonia Białystok)
101.  Mariusz Dzienis (Jagiellonia Białystok)
102.  Dariusz Jarecki (Jagiellonia Białystok)
103.  Hermes Neves Soares (Jagiellonia Białystok)
104.  Damir Kojasevic (Jagiellonia Białystok)
105.  Szymon Matuszek (Jagiellonia Białystok)
106.  Kamil Grosicki (Jagiellonia Białystok)
107.  Ensar Arifovic (Jagiellonia Białystok)
108.  Tomas Pesir (Jagiellonia Białystok)
109.  Lukasz Tumicz (Jagiellonia Białystok)
110.  Tomasz Frankowski (Jagiellonia Białystok)
111.  Logo (Lech Poznań)
112.  Team (Lech Poznań)
113.  Ivan Turina (Lech Poznań)
114.  Arboleda Sanchez (Lech Poznań)
115.  Bartosz Bosacki (Lech Poznań)
116.  Ivan Djurdjevic (Lech Poznań)
117.  Marcin Kikut (Lech Poznań)
118.  Henriquez Ledezma (Lech Poznań)
119.  Zlatko Tanevski (Lech Poznań)
120.  Grzegorz Wojtkowiak (Lech Poznań)
121.  Tomasz Bandrowski (Lech Poznań)
122.  Cueto Sanchez (Lech Poznań)
123.  Dimitrihe Injac (Lech Poznań)
124.  Rafal Murawski (Lech Poznań)
125.  Slawomir Peszko (Lech Poznań)
126.  Semir Stilic (Lech Poznań)
127.  Jakub Wilk (Lech Poznań)
128.  Robert Lewandowski (Lech Poznań)
129.  Piotr Reiss (Lech Poznań)
130.  Herman Rengifo Trigoso (Lech Poznań)
131.  Logo (Lechia Gdańsk)
132.  Team (Lechia Gdańsk)
133.  Mateusz Bak (Lechia Gdańsk)
134.  Rafal Kosznik (Lechia Gdańsk)
135.  Jacek Manuszewski (Lechia Gdańsk)
136.  Tomasz Midzierski (Lechia Gdańsk)
137.  Arkadiusz Mysona (Lechia Gdańsk)
138.  Hubert Wolakiewicz (Lechia Gdańsk)
139.  Artur Andruszczak (Lechia Gdańsk)
140.  Krzysztof Bak (Lechia Gdańsk)
141.  Marcin Kaczmarek (Lechia Gdańsk)
142.  Karol Piatek (Lechia Gdańsk)
143.  Maciej Rogalski (Lechia Gdańsk)
144.  Lukasz Tralka (Lechia Gdańsk)
145.  Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Lechia Gdańsk)
146.  Piotr Wisniewski (Lechia Gdańsk)
147.  Pawel Buzala (Lechia Gdańsk)
148.  Maciej Kowalczyk (Lechia Gdańsk)
149.  Piotr Cetnarowicz (Lechia Gdańsk)
150.  Andrzej Rybski (Lechia Gdańsk)
151.  Logo (Legia Warsaw)
152.  Team (Legia Warsaw)
153.  Jan Mucha (Legia Warsaw)
154.  Inaki Astez Ventura (Legia Warsaw)
155.  Dickson Choto (Legia Warsaw)
156.  Tomasz Kielbowicz (Legia Warsaw)
157.  Jakub Rzeznizcak (Legia Warsaw)
158.  Wojciech Szala (Legia Warsaw)
159.  Jakub Wawrzyniak (Legia Warsaw)
160.  Ariel Burysiuk (Legia Warsaw)
161.  Tomasz Jarzebowski (Legia Warsaw)
162.  Piotr Giza (Legia Warsaw)
163.  Maciej Iwanski (Legia Warsaw)
164.  Miroslaw Radovic (Legia Warsaw)
165.  Roger Guerreiro (Legia Warsaw)
166.  Maciej Rybus (Legia Warsaw)
167.  Sebastian Szalachowski (Legia Warsaw)
168.  Piotr Rocki (Legia Warsaw)
169.  Takesure Chinyama (Legia Warsaw)
170.  Bartlomiej Grzelak (Legia Warsaw)
171.  Logo (Łódzki KS)
172.  Team (Łódzki KS)
173.  Boguslaw Wyparlo (Łódzki KS)
174.  Marcin Adamski (Łódzki KS)
175.  Robert Lakomy (Łódzki KS)
176.  Tomasz Hajto (Łódzki KS)
177.  Nerijus Radzius (Łódzki KS)
178.  Dejan Ognjanovic (Łódzki KS)
179.  Wojciech Mordzakowski (Łódzki KS)
180.  Jakub Biskup (Łódzki KS)
181.  Pawel Drumlak (Łódzki KS)
182.  Vahan Gevorgyan (Łódzki KS)
183.  Labinot Haliti (Łódzki KS)
184.  Mladen Kascelan (Łódzki KS)
185.  Dariusz Stachowiak (Łódzki KS)
186.  Gabor Vayer (Łódzki KS)
187.  Robert Sierant (Łódzki KS)
188.  Adam Czerkas (Łódzki KS)
189.  Adrian Swiatek (Łódzki KS)
190.  Rafal Kujawa (Łódzki KS)
191.  Logo (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
192.  Team (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
193.  Adam Stachowiak (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
194.  Dariusz Dudek (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
195.  Marcin Dymkowski (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
196.  Robert Klos (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
197.  Jacek Kowalczyk (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
198.  Blazej Radler (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
199.  Slawomir Szary (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
200.  Piotr Gierczak (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
201.  Bartosz Hinc (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
202.  Jacek Kuranty (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
203.  Marcin Malinowski (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
204.  Maciej Malkowski (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
205.  Daniel Rygiel (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
206.  Aleksander Kwiek (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
207.  Jan Wos (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
208.  Bartlomiej Socha (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
209.  Maciej Korzym (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
210.  Tomasz Moskal (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
211.  Logo (Piast Gliwice)
212.  Team (Piast Gliwice)
213.  Grzegorz Kasprzik (Piast Gliwice)
214.  Miroslaw Widuch (Piast Gliwice)
215.  Pawel Gamla (Piast Gliwice)
216.  Piotr Bronowicki (Piast Gliwice)
217.  Kamil Glik (Piast Gliwice)
218.  Maciej Michniewicz (Piast Gliwice)
219.  Lumir Sedlacek (Piast Gliwice)
220.  Damian Seweryn (Piast Gliwice)
221.  Daniel Chylaszek (Piast Gliwice)
222.  Jaroslaw Kasznowski (Piast Gliwice)
223.  Mariusz Muszalik (Piast Gliwice)
224.  Lukasz Krzycki (Piast Gliwice)
225.  Tomasz Podgorski (Piast Gliwice)
226.  Marcin Bojarski (Piast Gliwice)
227.  Marcin Folc (Piast Gliwice)
228.  Daniel Koczon (Piast Gliwice)
229.  Sebastian Olszar (Piast Gliwice)
230.  Piotr Predota (Piast Gliwice)
231.  Logo (Polonia Bytom)
232.  Team (Polonia Bytom)
233.  Michal Peskovic (Polonia Bytom)
234.  Jacek Broniewicz (Polonia Bytom)
235.  Jakub Dziolka (Polonia Bytom)
236.  Peter Hricko (Polonia Bytom)
237.  Adrian Klepczynski (Polonia Bytom)
238.  Marcin Komorowski (Polonia Bytom)
239.  Tomasz Owczarek (Polonia Bytom)
240.  Walerij Sokolenko (Polonia Bytom)
241.  Adrian Basta (Polonia Bytom)
242.  Marek Bazik (Polonia Bytom)
243.  Rafal Grzyb (Polonia Bytom)
244.  Piotr Tomasik (Polonia Bytom)
245.  Jacek Trzeciak (Polonia Bytom)
246.  Marcin Radzewicz (Polonia Bytom)
247.  Hubert Jaromin (Polonia Bytom)
248.  Grzegorz Podstawek (Polonia Bytom)
249.  Jakub Zablocki (Polonia Bytom)
250.  Michal Zielinski (Polonia Bytom)
251.  Logo (Polonia Warsaw)
252.  Team (Polonia Warsaw)
253.  Sebastian Przyrowski (Polonia Warsaw)
254.  Tomasz Jodlowiec (Polonia Warsaw)
255.  Igor Koziol (Polonia Warsaw)
256.  Blazej Telichowski (Polonia Warsaw)
257.  Vlade Lazarevski (Polonia Warsaw)
258.  Radek Mynar (Polonia Warsaw)
259.  Lukasz Skrzynski (Polonia Warsaw)
260.  Jaroslaw Lato (Polonia Warsaw)
261.  Radoslaw Majewski (Polonia Warsaw)
262.  Lukasz Piatek (Polonia Warsaw)
263.  Mariusz Zasada (Polonia Warsaw)
264.  Marek Sokolowski (Polonia Warsaw)
265.  Adrian Mierzejewski (Polonia Warsaw)
266.  Krzysztof Gajtkowski (Polonia Warsaw)
267.  Filip Ivanovski (Polonia Warsaw)
268.  Szymon Kazmierowski (Polonia Warsaw)
269.  Jacek Kosmalski (Polonia Warsaw)
270.  Daniel Maka (Polonia Warsaw)
271.  Logo (Ruch Chorzów)
272.  Team (Ruch Chorzów)
273.  Krzysztof Pilarz (Ruch Chorzów)
274.  Piotr Kieruzel (Ruch Chorzów)
275.  Grzegorz Baran (Ruch Chorzów)
276.  Tomasz Brzyski (Ruch Chorzów)
277.  Rafal Grodzicki (Ruch Chorzów)
278.  Ariel Jakubowski (Ruch Chorzów)
279.  Krzysztof Nykiel (Ruch Chorzów)
280.  Pavol Balaz (Ruch Chorzów)
281.  Marcin Nowacki (Ruch Chorzów)
282.  Michal Pulkowski (Ruch Chorzów)
283.  Maciej Sadlok (Ruch Chorzów)
284.  Maciej Scherfchen (Ruch Chorzów)
285.  Marcin Zajac (Ruch Chorzów)
286.  Wojciech Grzyb (Ruch Chorzów)
287.  Lukasz Janoszka (Ruch Chorzów)
288.  Martin Fabus (Ruch Chorzów)
289.  Remigiusz Jezierski (Ruch Chorzów)
290.  Artur Sobiech (Ruch Chorzów)
291.  Logo (Śląsk Wrocław)
292.  Team (Śląsk Wrocław)
293.  Wojciech Kaczmarek (Śląsk Wrocław)
294.  Piotr Celeban (Śląsk Wrocław)
295.  Antoni Lukaszewicz (Śląsk Wrocław)
296.  Mariusz Pawelec (Śląsk Wrocław)
297.  Vladimir Cap (Śląsk Wrocław)
298.  Tadeusz Socha (Śląsk Wrocław)
299.  Krzysztof Wolczek (Śląsk Wrocław)
300.  Sebastian Dudek (Śląsk Wrocław)
301.  Janusz Gancarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław)
302.  Sebastian Mila (Śląsk Wrocław)
303.  Krzysztof Ostrowski (Śląsk Wrocław)
304.  Dariusz Sztylka (Śląsk Wrocław)
305.  Marek Gancarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław)
306.  Przemyslaw Ludzinski (Śląsk Wrocław)
307.  Remigiusz Sobocinski (Śląsk Wrocław)
308.  Vuk Sotirovic (Śląsk Wrocław)
309.  Tomasz Szewczuk (Śląsk Wrocław)
310.  Krzysztof Ulatowski (Śląsk Wrocław)
311.  Logo (Wisła Kraków)
312.  Team (Wisła Kraków)
313.  Mariusz Pawelek (Wisła Kraków)
314.  Marcin Baszczynski (Wisła Kraków)
315.  Piotr Brozek (Wisła Kraków)
316.  Cleber Guedes De Lima (Wisła Kraków)
317.  Diaz Campbell (Wisła Kraków)
318.  Arkadiusz Glowacki (Wisła Kraków)
319.  Marcelo (Wisła Kraków)
320.  Peter Singlar (Wisła Kraków)
321.  Roberto Mauro Cantoro (Wisła Kraków)
322.  Tomas Jirsak (Wisła Kraków)
323.  Wojciech Lobodzinski (Wisła Kraków)
324.  Radoslaw Sobolewski (Wisła Kraków)
325.  Marek Zienczuk (Wisła Kraków)
326.  Rafal Boguski (Wisła Kraków)
327.  Pawel Brozek (Wisła Kraków)
328.  Patryk Malecki (Wisła Kraków)
329.  Beto (Wisła Kraków)
330.  Andrzej Niedzielan (Wisła Kraków)


No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.