Thursday, 19 March 2015

Panini (Belgium) - Football 95


1994-95
Football 95
Panini
Belgium
483 stickers

1.  Olivier Doll (Anderlecht S.C.)
2.  Pascal de Vreese (Excelsior Mouscron)
3.  Pascal Renier (Club Brugge)
4.  Gilles de Bilde (Eendracht Aalst)
5.  Jean-Jacques Misse Misse (Charleroi S.C.)
6.  Nico Vanderdonck (S.K. Deinze)
7.  Badge (Eendracht Aalst)
8.  Team (Eendracht Aalst)
9.  Team (Eendracht Aalst)
10.  Jan Ceulemans (Eendracht Aalst)
11.  Hans de Schrijver (Eendracht Aalst)
12.  Godwin Okpara (Eendracht Aalst)
13.  Olivier Lamberg (Eendracht Aalst)
14.  Freddie van der Hoorn (Eendracht Aalst)
15.  Koka Masesa (Eendracht Aalst)
16.  Mohammed Kanu (Eendracht Aalst)
17.  Guy Marchoul (Eendracht Aalst)
18.  Yves vanderHaege (Eendracht Aalst)
19.  Leo van der Elst (Eendracht Aalst)
20.  Koen de Vleesschauwer (Eendracht Aalst)
21.  Peter van Wambeke (Eendracht Aalst)
22.  Harald Meyssen (Eendracht Aalst)
23.  Gilles de Bilde (Eendracht Aalst)
24.  Edi Krncevic (Eendracht Aalst)
25.  Nick Schippers (Eendracht Aalst)
26.  Badge (Anderlecht S.C.)
27.  Team (Anderlecht S.C.)
28.  Team (Anderlecht S.C.)
29.  Johan Boskamp (Anderlecht S.C.)
30.  Filip de Wilde (Anderlecht S.C.)
31.  Bertrand Crasson (Anderlecht S.C.)
32.  Olivier Suray (Anderlecht S.C.)
33.  Chidi Nwanu (Anderlecht S.C.)
34.  Georges Grun (Anderlecht S.C.)
35.  Olivier Doll (Anderlecht S.C.)
36.  Bruno Versavel (Anderlecht S.C.)
37.  Johan Walem (Anderlecht S.C.)
38.  Filip Haagdoren (Anderlecht S.C.)
39.  Par Zetterberg (Anderlecht S.C.)
40.  Marc Emmers (Anderlecht S.C.)
41.  Danny Boffin (Anderlecht S.C.)
42.  Marc Degryse (Anderlecht S.C.)
43.  Johnny Bosman (Anderlecht S.C.)
44.  Josip Weber (Anderlecht S.C.)
45.  Badge (Antwerp F.C.)
46.  Team (Antwerp F.C.)
47.  Team (Antwerp F.C.)
48.  Urbain Haesaert (Antwerp F.C.)
49.  Yves van der Straeten (Antwerp F.C.)
50.  Wim Kiekens (Antwerp F.C.)
51.  Rudy Smidts (Antwerp F.C.)
52.  Geert Emmerechts (Antwerp F.C.)
53.  Nico Broeckaert (Antwerp F.C.)
54.  Rudy Taeymans (Antwerp F.C.)
55.  Manuel Godfroid (Antwerp F.C.)
56.  Ronny van Rethy (Antwerp F.C.)
57.  Krist Porte (Antwerp F.C.)
58.  Itzhaq Zohar (Antwerp F.C.)
59.  Kurt Vangompel (Antwerp F.C.)
60.  Monteiro Rubinelson (Antwerp F.C.)
61.  John Aloisi (Antwerp F.C.)
62.  Francis Severeyns (Antwerp F.C.)
63.  Ratko Svilar (Antwerp F.C.)
64.  Badge (Beveren)
65.  Team (Beveren)
66.  Team (Beveren)
67.  Jos Daerden (Beveren)
68.  Geert de Vlieger (Beveren)
69.  Dirk Thoelen (Beveren)
70.  Julien Lodders (Beveren)
71.  Carl Massagie (Beveren)
72.  Dominique Vanmaele (Beveren)
73.  Robert Roest (Beveren)
74.  Dirk Volckerick (Beveren)
75.  Andy Janssens (Beveren)
76.  Marnix Bogaerts (Beveren)
77.  Jacky Boonen (Beveren)
78.  Jurgen Heymans (Beveren)
79.  Herve van Overveld (Beveren)
80.  Maurice van Ham (Beveren)
81.  Patrick Goots (Beveren)
82.  Saso Udovic (Beveren)
83.  Badge (Cercle Brugge)
84.  Team (Cercle Brugge)
85.  Team (Cercle Brugge)
86.  Jerko Tipuric (Cercle Brugge)
87.  Yves Feys (Cercle Brugge)
88.  Bert Lamaire (Cercle Brugge)
89.  Thierry Siquet (Cercle Brugge)
90.  Wim Kooiman (Cercle Brugge)
91.  Dominic Longo (Cercle Brugge)
92.  Alex Camerman (Cercle Brugge)
93.  Kofi Mbeah (Cercle Brugge)
94.  Tibor Selymes (Cercle Brugge)
95.  Bernard Beuken (Cercle Brugge)
96.  Kurt Soenens (Cercle Brugge)
97.  Dorinel Munteanu (Cercle Brugge)
98.  Bjorn Renty (Cercle Brugge)
99.  Christophe Lauwers (Cercle Brugge)
100.  Marc de Buyser (Cercle Brugge)
101.  Nico Vaesen (Cercle Brugge)
102.  Badge (Club Brugge)
103.  Team (Club Brugge)
104.  Team (Club Brugge)
105.  Hugo Broos (Club Brugge)
106.  Dany Verlinden (Club Brugge)
107.  Dirk Medved (Club Brugge)
108.  Pascal Renier (Club Brugge)
109.  Paul Okon (Club Brugge)
110.  Pascal Plovie (Club Brugge)
111.  Vital Borkelmans (Club Brugge)
112.  Gert Claessens (Club Brugge)
113.  Franky van der Elst (Club Brugge)
114.  Tjorven de Brul (Club Brugge)
115.  Sven Vermant (Club Brugge)
116.  Gert Verheyen (Club Brugge)
117.  Lorenzo Staelens (Club Brugge)
118.  Stefan van der Heyden (Club Brugge)
119.  Rene Eijkelkamp (Club Brugge)
120.  Tomas Dziubinski (Club Brugge)
121.  Badge (Charleroi S.C.)
122.  Team (Charleroi S.C.)
123.  Team (Charleroi S.C.)
124.  Georges Leekens (Charleroi S.C.)
125.  Ranko Stojic (Charleroi S.C.)
126.  Roch Gerard (Charleroi S.C.)
127.  Cedomir Janevski (Charleroi S.C.)
128.  Michel Rasquin (Charleroi S.C.)
129.  Yvan Desloover (Charleroi S.C.)
130.  Rudy Moury (Charleroi S.C.)
131.  Didier Frenay (Charleroi S.C.)
132.  Eric van Meir (Charleroi S.C.)
133.  Tibor Balog (Charleroi S.C.)
134.  Marco Castro (Charleroi S.C.)
135.  Raymond Mommens (Charleroi S.C.)
136.  Dante Brogno (Charleroi S.C.)
137.  Graham Arnold (Charleroi S.C.)
138.  Jean-Jacques Misse Misse (Charleroi S.C.)
139.  Nebosja Malbasa (Charleroi S.C.)
140.  Badge (A.A. Gent)
141.  Team (A.A. Gent)
142.  Team (A.A. Gent)
143.  Lei Clijsters (A.A. Gent)
144.  Zsolt Petry (A.A. Gent)
145.  Albert de Roover (A.A. Gent)
146.  Suad Katana (A.A. Gent)
147.  Dirk Vangronsveld (A.A. Gent)
148.  Axel Smeets (A.A. Gent)
149.  Geert Deferm (A.A. Gent)
150.  Ronald Foguene (A.A. Gent)
151.  Tony Herreman (A.A. Gent)
152.  Frank Dauwen (A.A. Gent)
153.  Mohammed Barka (A.A. Gent)
154.  Streko Vuksanovic (A.A. Gent)
155.  Mario Witvrouwen (A.A. Gent)
156.  Eric Viscaal (A.A. Gent)
157.  Sandy Martens (A.A. Gent)
158.  Grant Young (A.A. Gent)
159.  Badge (Germinal Ekeren)
160.  Team (Germinal Ekeren)
161.  Team (Germinal Ekeren)
162.  Herman Helleputte (Germinal Ekeren)
163.  Philippe vande Walle (Germinal Ekeren)
164.  Frederic Pierre (Germinal Ekeren)
165.  Mike Verstaraeten (Germinal Ekeren)
166.  Ervin Kovacs (Germinal Ekeren)
167.  Mark Talbut (Germinal Ekeren)
168.  Nick Descamps (Germinal Ekeren)
169.  Rudy Janssens (Germinal Ekeren)
170.  Stan van den Buys (Germinal Ekeren)
171.  Gabor Halmai (Germinal Ekeren)
172.  Didier Dheedene (Germinal Ekeren)
173.  Gunther Hofmans (Germinal Ekeren)
174.  Geert Berrevoets (Germinal Ekeren)
175.  Simon Tahamata (Germinal Ekeren)
176.  Jean-Marie Abeels (Germinal Ekeren)
177.  Tomasz Tadzinski (Germinal Ekeren)
178.  Badge (Club Liegeois)
179.  Team (Club Liegeois)
180.  Team (Club Liegeois)
181.  Daniel Boccar (Club Liegeois)
182.  Jean-Francois Leconte (Club Liegeois)
183.  Kayode Keshindro (Club Liegeois)
184.  Moreno Giusto (Club Liegeois)
185.  Jean-Francois de Sart (Club Liegeois)
186.  Philippe Lenglois (Club Liegeois)
187.  Eric Deflandere (Club Liegeois)
188.  Vincent Machiels (Club Liegeois)
189.  Raphael Quaranta (Club Liegeois)
190.  Cvijan Milosevic (Club Liegeois)
191.  Cesar dos Santos (Club Liegeois)
192.  Jacques Kingambo (Club Liegeois)
193.  Donatien Kimoni (Club Liegeois)
194.  Zvonko Varga (Club Liegeois)
195.  Yves Essende (Club Liegeois)
196.  Pascal Beeken (Club Liegeois)
197.  Badge (Lierse S.V.)
198.  Team (Lierse S.V.)
199.  Team (Lierse S.V.)
200.  Eric Gerets (Lierse S.V.)
201.  Kris Mampaey (Lierse S.V.)
202.  David Brocken (Lierse S.V.)
203.  Joop Lankhaar (Lierse S.V.)
204.  Eddy Snelders (Lierse S.V.)
205.  Steve Goossen (Lierse S.V.)
206.  Marc Fierens (Lierse S.V.)
207.  Pascal Bovri (Lierse S.V.)
208.  Stefan de Smet (Lierse S.V.)
209.  Yves Serneels (Lierse S.V.)
210.  Karel Snoeckx (Lierse S.V.)
211.  Dirk Huysmans (Lierse S.V.)
212.  Nico van Kerckhoven (Lierse S.V.)
213.  Bob Peeters (Lierse S.V.)
214.  Raf Pauwels (Lierse S.V.)
215.  Dirk Lehmann (Lierse S.V.)
216.  Badge (K.F.C. Lommel)
217.  Team (K.F.C. Lommel)
218.  Team (K.F.C. Lommel)
219.  Jos Heyligen (K.F.C. Lommel)
220.  Jacky Mathijssen (K.F.C. Lommel)
221.  Tom Vandervee (K.F.C. Lommel)
222.  Jean-Claude Mukanya (K.F.C. Lommel)
223.  Vital Vanaken (K.F.C. Lommel)
224.  Eugene Hanssen (K.F.C. Lommel)
225.  Daniel Scavone (K.F.C. Lommel)
226.  Frank Machiels (K.F.C. Lommel)
227.  Harm van Veldhoven (K.F.C. Lommel)
228.  Gert Cannaerts (K.F.C. Lommel)
229.  Ronny Vangompel (K.F.C. Lommel)
230.  Alain van Baekel (K.F.C. Lommel)
231.  Ronny vangeneugden (K.F.C. Lommel)
232.  Mathy Peeters (K.F.C. Lommel)
233.  Frank Berghuis (K.F.C. Lommel)
234.  Mirek Waligora (K.F.C. Lommel)
235.  Badge (K.V. Mechelen)
236.  Team (K.V. Mechelen)
237.  Team (K.V. Mechelen)
238.  Walter Meeuws (K.V. Mechelen)
239.  Yvan de Wilde (K.V. Mechelen)
240.  Koen Sanders (K.V. Mechelen)
241.  Davy Gysbrechts (K.V. Mechelen)
242.  Glenn de Boeck (K.V. Mechelen)
243.  Joel Bartholomeeussen (K.V. Mechelen)
244.  Bart Mauroo (K.V. Mechelen)
245.  Marc van Brisom (K.V. Mechelen)
246.  Marino Sabbadini (K.V. Mechelen)
247.  Didier Segers (K.V. Mechelen)
248.  Frank Leen (K.V. Mechelen)
249.  Johnny Molby (K.V. Mechelen)
250.  Florian Urban (K.V. Mechelen)
251.  Patrick Asselman (K.V. Mechelen)
252.  Alex Czerniatynski (K.V. Mechelen)
253.  Patrick Rondags (K.V. Mechelen)
254.  Badge (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
255.  Team (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
256.  Team (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
257.  Rene Vandereycken (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
258.  Dirk Rosez (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
259.  Steve Laeremans (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
260.  Daniel Nassen (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
261.  Emil Lorincz (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
262.  Daniel Camus (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
263.  Mike Laeremans (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
264.  Gunther Demeyer (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
265.  Thierry Rouyr (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
266.  Gunther Jacob (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
267.  Guy Vandersmissen (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
268.  Patrick Thairet (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
269.  Marc Wuyts (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
270.  Erwin Vandenbergh (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
271.  Luc Ernes (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
272.  Mark Williams (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
273.  Badge (K.V. Oostende)
274.  Team (K.V. Oostende)
275.  Team (K.V. Oostende)
276.  Raoul Peeters (K.V. Oostende)
277.  Christophe Lycke (K.V. Oostende)
278.  Daniel Maes (K.V. Oostende)
279.  Eric Pinson (K.V. Oostende)
280.  Danny Devuyst (K.V. Oostende)
281.  Didier Bapupa (K.V. Oostende)
282.  Patrick van Veirdeghem (K.V. Oostende)
283.  Xavier Bertein (K.V. Oostende)
284.  Peter Quintelier (K.V. Oostende)
285.  Bart Dewaele (K.V. Oostende)
286.  Patrick Bonomi (K.V. Oostende)
287.  Gerry Poppe (K.V. Oostende)
288.  Zdzislaw Janik (K.V. Oostende)
289.  Kayode Keshinro (K.V. Oostende)
290.  Yves Soudan (K.V. Oostende)
291.  Zbigniew Swietek (K.V. Oostende)
292.  Badge (F.C. Seraing)
293.  Team (F.C. Seraing)
294.  Team (F.C. Seraing)
295.  Georges Heylens (F.C. Seraing)
296.  Marc Huysmans (F.C. Seraing)
297.  Jean-Marie Houben (F.C. Seraing)
298.  Marc Schaessens (F.C. Seraing)
299.  Rudy Ducoulombier (F.C. Seraing)
300.  Danny N'Gombo (F.C. Seraing)
301.  Didier Quain (F.C. Seraing)
302.  Benny Debusschere (F.C. Seraing)
303.  Manu Karigiannis (F.C. Seraing)
304.  Alain Denil (F.C. Seraing)
305.  Wamberto Sousa Campos (F.C. Seraing)
306.  Patrick Teppers (F.C. Seraing)
307.  Isais Magalhaes da Silva (F.C. Seraing)
308.  Edmilson Paulo da Silva (F.C. Seraing)
309.  Roger Lukaku (F.C. Seraing)
310.  Axel Lawaree (F.C. Seraing)
311.  Badge (Standard Liege)
312.  Team (Standard Liege)
313.  Team (Standard Liege)
314.  Robert Waseige (Standard Liege)
315.  Gilbert Bodart (Standard Liege)
316.  Regis Genaux (Standard Liege)
317.  Mircea Rednic (Standard Liege)
318.  Amilton Dinga (Standard Liege)
319.  Philippe Leonard (Standard Liege)
320.  Didier Ernst (Standard Liege)
321.  Guy Hellers (Standard Liege)
322.  Roberto Bisconti (Standard Liege)
323.  Alain Bettagno (Standard Liege)
324.  Patrick Vervoort (Standard Liege)
325.  Gunther Schepens (Standard Liege)
326.  Sasja Rytchkov (Standard Liege)
327.  Marc Wilmots (Standard Liege)
328.  Michael Goossens (Standard Liege)
329.  Aurelio Vidmar (Standard Liege)
330.  Badge (St-Truiden)
331.  Team (St-Truiden)
332.  Team (St-Truiden)
333.  Guy Mangelschots (St-Truiden)
334.  Roland Velkeneers (St-Truiden)
335.  Tibor Balogh (St-Truiden)
336.  Peter Voets (St-Truiden)
337.  Wilfried Sleurs (St-Truiden)
338.  Patrick Cypers (St-Truiden)
339.  Dirk Daelmans (St-Truiden)
340.  Renaat Koopmans (St-Truiden)
341.  Erwin Coenen (St-Truiden)
342.  Davy Oyen (St-Truiden)
343.  Gunther Verjans (St-Truiden)
344.  Eddy Dierckx (St-Truiden)
345.  Johan Driesen (St-Truiden)
346.  Bart Hendrix (St-Truiden)
347.  Bart Vanmarsenille (St-Truiden)
348.  Gert Davidts (St-Truiden)
349.  Team (Beerschot)
350.  Badge (Beerschot)
350.  Badge (Boom)
351.  Team (Boom)
352.  Team (S.K. Deinze)
353.  Badge (S.K. Deinze)
353.  Badge (K.Th. Diest)
354.  Team (K.Th. Diest)
355.  Team (F.C. Eeklo)
356.  Badge (F.C. Eeklo)
356.  Badge (Patro Eisden)
357.  Team (Patro Eisden)
358.  Team (Excelsior Mouscron)
359.  Badge (Excelsior Mouscron)
359.  Badge (V. Geel)
360.  Team (V. Geel)
361.  Team (R.C. Genk)
362.  Badge (R.C. Genk)
362.  Badge (R.C. Harelbeke)
363.  Team (R.C. Harelbeke)
364.  Team (K.V. Kortrijk)
365.  Badge (K.V. Kortrijk)
365.  Badge (La Louviere)
366.  Team (La Louviere)
367.  Team (Lokeren)
368.  Badge (Lokeren)
368.  Badge (Overpelt)
369.  Team (Overpelt)
370.  Team (S.K. St-Niklaas)
371.  Badge (S.K. St-Niklaas)
371.  Badge (Tongeren)
372.  Team (Tongeren)
373.  Team (Waregem S.V.)
374.  Badge (Waregem S.V.)
374.  Badge (V.C. Westerloo)
375.  Team (V.C. Westerloo)
376.  Rene Desaeyere (Beerschot)
376.  Pierre Drouguet (Beerschot)
377.  Alain Lodewijckx (Beerschot)
377.  Johan Deruyter (Beerschot)
378.  Paul Franken (Beerschot)
378.  Wim Walsschaerts (Beerschot)
379.  Peter van Cleemput (Beerschot)
379.  Ronny Prins (Beerschot)
380.  Rachin Wurie (Beerschot)
380.  Simba Ekanza (Beerschot)
381.  Krzysztof Stefanski (Beerschot)
381.  Christophe Nwosu (Beerschot)
382.  Luc Vinck (Boom)
382.  Jo Engelborghs (Boom)
383.  Dominique de Bruyn (Boom)
383.  Yves Vanderveeren (Boom)
384.  Kandido Sousa Augusto (Boom)
384.  Johan Janssens (Boom)
385.  Paolo Leitao (Boom)
385.  Mike Melis (Boom)
386.  Jos Lathouwers (Boom)
386.  Harry Bogers (Boom)
387.  Ibrahi (Boom)
387.  Wladimir Pereira (Boom)
388.  Gilbert de Groote (S.K. Deinze)
388.  Didier Barbigant (S.K. Deinze)
389.  Wim Delbaere (S.K. Deinze)
389.  Hans de Groote (S.K. Deinze)
390.  Tim Verstuyft (S.K. Deinze)
390.  Bert Dhont (S.K. Deinze)
391.  John Foucquet (S.K. Deinze)
391.  Patrick Maache (S.K. Deinze)
392.  Chris Baert (S.K. Deinze)
392.  Nico Vanderdonck (S.K. Deinze)
393.  Luc Feys (S.K. Deinze)
393.  Kurt Mertens (S.K. Deinze)
394.  Nic Verboven (K.Th. Diest)
394.  Marc Houdennaert (K.Th. Diest)
395.  Jean-Pierre Swerts (K.Th. Diest)
395.  Geert Weckx (K.Th. Diest)
396.  Jos Derdin (K.Th. Diest)
396.  Bart Vanhoudt (K.Th. Diest)
397.  Paul Derboven (K.Th. Diest)
397.  Mohamed Jarnija (K.Th. Diest)
398.  Kris Bollaerts (K.Th. Diest)
398.  Dimitri Henrard (K.Th. Diest)
399.  Vitali Teploy (K.Th. Diest)
399.  Abdellah Mateso (K.Th. Diest)
400.  Walter Elegeert (F.C. Eeklo)
400.  Geert van Vooren (F.C. Eeklo)
401.  Christophe Malherba (F.C. Eeklo)
401.  Guy Droessaert (F.C. Eeklo)
402.  Philibert de Vlaeminck (F.C. Eeklo)
402.  Jan Verdegem (F.C. Eeklo)
403.  Frank de Wispelaere (F.C. Eeklo)
403.  Nico de Mil (F.C. Eeklo)
404.  Thierry Lootens (F.C. Eeklo)
404.  Houssine Benali (F.C. Eeklo)
405.  Ismail Djadi (F.C. Eeklo)
405.  Christophe Bettens (F.C. Eeklo)
406.  Pier Janssen (Patro Eisden)
406.  Mathieu Mertens (Patro Eisden)
407.  Koen van Helden (Patro Eisden)
407.  Rene Couvreur (Patro Eisden)
408.  Ronny Thoelen (Patro Eisden)
408.  Peter Brebels (Patro Eisden)
409.  Domien van Reempst (Patro Eisden)
409.  Koen Tulleneers (Patro Eisden)
410.  Abderrazak Salmy (Patro Eisden)
410.  Michel Noben (Patro Eisden)
411.  Rene Pastorek (Patro Eisden)
411.  Marc Quaden (Patro Eisden)
412.  Andre van Maldeghem (Excelsior Mouscron)
412.  Erik de Koeyer (Excelsior Mouscron)
413.  Claude Verspaille (Excelsior Mouscron)
413.  Olivier Besengez (Excelsior Mouscron)
414.  Jean-Pierre Thibaut (Excelsior Mouscron)
414.  Steve Dugardien (Excelsior Mouscron)
415.  Geert Broekcaert (Excelsior Mouscron)
415.  Laurent Dauwe (Excelsior Mouscron)
416.  Dominique Lemoine (Excelsior Mouscron)
416.  Dariusz Kasperek (Excelsior Mouscron)
417.  Olivier Baudry (Excelsior Mouscron)
417.  Pascal de Vreese (Excelsior Mouscron)
418.  Marc Noe (V. Geel)
418.  Filip van Hoof (V. Geel)
419.  Kris Liekens (V. Geel)
419.  Paul van Nuffelen (V. Geel)
420.  Jovica Kolb (V. Geel)
420.  Jos Mordang (V. Geel)
421.  Jan van Regenmortel (V. Geel)
421.  David van den Schoor (V. Geel)
422.  Frank Belmans (V. Geel)
422.  Guy Mesotten (V. Geel)
423.  Bart Goor (V. Geel)
423.  Stefaan de Coninck (V. Geel)
424.  Enver Alisic (R.C. Genk)
424.  Ronny Gaspercic (R.C. Genk)
425.  Dirk Verwimp (R.C. Genk)
425.  Domenico Olivieri (R.C. Genk)
426.  Jacky Peeters (R.C. Genk)
426.  Marc Vangronsveld (R.C. Genk)
427.  Andy Story (R.C. Genk)
427.  Besmit Hasi (R.C. Genk)
428.  Ismet Mulavdic (R.C. Genk)
428.  Kurt Dreesen (R.C. Genk)
429.  Branko Strupar (R.C. Genk)
429.  Stefano Ghiro (R.C. Genk)
430.  Henk Houwaart (R.C. Harelbeke)
430.  Wim Henneman (R.C. Harelbeke)
431.  Chris Schouttetens (R.C. Harelbeke)
431.  Hein van Haezebrouck (R.C. Harelbeke)
432.  Patrice Zere (R.C. Harelbeke)
432.  Alain Declercq (R.C. Harelbeke)
433.  Kurt Deltour (R.C. Harelbeke)
433.  Pascal de Wilde (R.C. Harelbeke)
434.  Lorenz Kindtner (R.C. Harelbeke)
434.  Benedict Akwuegbu (R.C. Harelbeke)
435.  Francis Courvreur (R.C. Harelbeke)
435.  Joris de Tollenaere (R.C. Harelbeke)
436.  Patrick van Geem (K.V. Kortrijk)
436.  Didier Piot (K.V. Kortrijk)
437.  Vincent Six (K.V. Kortrijk)
437.  Piet Timmerman (K.V. Kortrijk)
438.  Nico Boone (K.V. Kortrijk)
438.  Didier Debaveye (K.V. Kortrijk)
439.  Donald van Durme (K.V. Kortrijk)
439.  Radolph Richards (K.V. Kortrijk)
440.  Tom Verdegem (K.V. Kortrijk)
440.  Lieven Heymans (K.V. Kortrijk)
441.  Edwin de Wijs (K.V. Kortrijk)
441.  Mbo Mpenza (K.V. Kortrijk)
442.  Casimir Gagiello (La Louviere)
442.  David Baetsle (La Louviere)
443.  Dimitri Delmere (La Louviere)
443.  Thierry Hazard (La Louviere)
444.  Denis Janssens (La Louviere)
444.  Jean-Louis D'Achille (La Louviere)
445.  Hakim Salhi (La Louviere)
445.  Kevin Pugh (La Louviere)
446.  Christian Vavadio (La Louviere)
446.  Frederic Tilmant (La Louviere)
447.  Michel Ngonge (La Louviere)
447.  Philippe Osundu (La Louviere)
448.  Chris van Puyvelde (Lokeren)
448.  Danny D'Hondt (Lokeren)
449.  Johan Schoofs (Lokeren)
449.  Eric van Coillie (Lokeren)
450.  Stefaan Staelens (Lokeren)
450.  Tony Mols (Lokeren)
451.  Stefan Vereycken (Lokeren)
451.  Musa Kanu (Lokeren)
452.  Nzelo Lembi (Lokeren)
452.  Marcel Peeper (Lokeren)
453.  Gert Vandermeulen (Lokeren)
453.  Tom van Mossecelde (Lokeren)
454.  Colin Andrews (Overpelt)
454.  Fredo Halleux (Overpelt)
455.  Theo Froeyen (Overpelt)
455.  Vital Verschueren (Overpelt)
456.  Gerard Plessers (Overpelt)
456.  Wilfried Delbroek (Overpelt)
457.  Lambert Peeters (Overpelt)
457.  Dirk Bertens (Overpelt)
458.  Patrick Jacobs (Overpelt)
458.  Olivier Cauz (Overpelt)
459.  Wim van Looy (Overpelt)
459.  Mischa Werdens (Overpelt)
460.  Paul Pijt (S.K. St-Niklaas)
460.  Rudy Maessen (S.K. St-Niklaas)
461.  Stefan Leleu (S.K. St-Niklaas)
461.  Makhou Niasse (S.K. St-Niklaas)
462.  Geert D'Hooghe (S.K. St-Niklaas)
462.  Eric de Geest (S.K. St-Niklaas)
463.  Peter Jacobs (S.K. St-Niklaas)
463.  Claude Rousseau (S.K. St-Niklaas)
464.  Bert Vleeshouwer (S.K. St-Niklaas)
464.  Daniel Minnea (S.K. St-Niklaas)
465.  Salif Keita (S.K. St-Niklaas)
465.  Rode Camara (S.K. St-Niklaas)
466.  Eric Vanlessen (Tongeren)
466.  Rudy Thijs (Tongeren)
467.  Jozef Bijloos (Tongeren)
467.  Yves Dethier (Tongeren)
468.  Ronny Neven (Tongeren)
468.  Dave Tilkin (Tongeren)
469.  Frederic Remacle (Tongeren)
469.  Ronny Kellens (Tongeren)
470.  Dirk Vermijl (Tongeren)
470.  Didier Gaens (Tongeren)
471.  Thierry Bernard (Tongeren)
471.  David Paas (Tongeren)
472.  Aime Anthuenis (Waregem S.V.)
472.  Franky Vandendriessche (Waregem S.V.)
473.  Frank Bosmans (Waregem S.V.)
473.  Jude Vandelanoitte (Waregem S.V.)
474.  Franky Dekenne (Waregem S.V.)
474.  Benny de Kneef (Waregem S.V.)
475.  Jannes Tant (Waregem S.V.)
475.  Laurent Ballenghien (Waregem S.V.)
476.  Ngoy N'Sumbu (Waregem S.V.)
476.  Davy Cooreman (Waregem S.V.)
477.  Frederic Jacquemart (Waregem S.V.)
477.  Souleymane Oulare (Waregem S.V.)
478.  Barry Hulshoff (V.C. Westerloo)
478.  Paul Peeters (V.C. Westerloo)
479.  Luc Peersman (V.C. Westerloo)
479.  Marc Cox (V.C. Westerloo)
480.  Thomas caers (V.C. Westerloo)
480.  Geert Thijs (V.C. Westerloo)
481.  Dirk Herbots (V.C. Westerloo)
481.  Steven Geentjes (V.C. Westerloo)
482.  Bart Wilmssen (V.C. Westerloo)
482.  Koen Burg (V.C. Westerloo)
483.  Hassan Karera (V.C. Westerloo)
483.  Robby van de Weyer (V.C. Westerloo)


No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.