Tuesday, 26 August 2014

Panini (Holland) - Voetball 85


1984-85
Voetball 85
Panini
Holland
436 stickers

1.  Badge (Ajax)

2.  Aad de Mos (Ajax)
3.  Hans Galje (Ajax)
4.  Walter Meeuws (Ajax)
5.  Ronald Spelbos (Ajax)
6.  Sonny Silooy (Ajax)
7.  Peter Boeve (Ajax)
8.  Edo Ophof (Ajax)
9.  Frank Rijkaard (Ajax)
10.  Team (Ajax)
11.  Team (Ajax)
12.  Ronald Koeman (Ajax)
13.  Gerald Vanenburg (Ajax)
14.  Dick Shoenaker (Ajax)
15.  Felix Gasselich (Ajax)
16.  Robbie de Wit (Ajax)
17.  Johnny van't Schip (Ajax)
18.  Marco van Basten (Ajax)
19.  Stanley Menzo (Ajax)
20.  Badge (AZ '67)
21.  Piet de Visser (AZ '67)
22.  Eddy Treytel (AZ '67)
23.  Martin Haar (AZ '67)
24.  Richard van der Meer (AZ '67)
25.  Hans Reynders (AZ '67)
26.  Fred Filippo (AZ '67)
27.  Gijs Steinman (AZ '67)
28.  Peter Arntz (AZ '67)
29.  Team (AZ '67)
30.  Team (AZ '67)
31.  Jan Gaasbeek (AZ '67)
32.  Roelf-Jan Tiktak (AZ '67)
33.  Bert van der Poppe (AZ '67)
34.  Kees Tol (AZ '67)
35.  Anders Sundstrup (AZ '67)
36.  David Loggie (AZ '67)
37.  Rick Talan (AZ '67)
38.  Ruud Heus (AZ '67)
39.  Badge (F.C. Den Bosch)
40.  Rinus Israel (F.C. Den Bosch)
41.  Jan van Grinsven (F.C. Den Bosch)
42.  Tonnie Pattinama (F.C. Den Bosch)
43.  Gerard Aichorn (F.C. Den Bosch)
44.  Cor Adriaanse (F.C. Den Bosch)
45.  Johan Bijnen (F.C. Den Bosch)
46.  Jos van Herpen (F.C. Den Bosch)
47.  Hans Gillhaus (F.C. Den Bosch)
48.  Team (F.C. Den Bosch)
49.  Team (F.C. Den Bosch)
50.  Cees van der Linden (F.C. Den Bosch)
51.  John van Nielen (F.C. Den Bosch)
52.  Arnold Scholten (F.C. Den Bosch)
53.  Roger Schouwenaar (F.C. Den Bosch)
54.  Ruud Kaiser (F.C. Den Bosch)
55.  Willem van der Horst (F.C. Den Bosch)
56.  Peter van der Waart (F.C. Den Bosch)
57.  Fred van de Hoorn (F.C. Den Bosch)
58.  Badge (Excelsior)
59.  Rob Jacobs (Excelsior)
60.  Jan Stroomberg (Excelsior)
61.  Addy Bijl (Excelsior)
62.  Graeme Rutjes (Excelsior)
63.  Carlo van Tour (Excelsior)
64.  Aad Leenheer (Excelsior)
65.  Steve Wasiman (Excelsior)
66.  Nico Jalink (Excelsior)
67.  Team (Excelsior)
68.  Team (Excelsior)
69.  Eddie Ridderhof (Excelsior)
70.  Rene van Eck (Excelsior)
71.  Mike Snoei (Excelsior)
72.  Ton van der Padt (Excelsior)
73.  Andre Wasiman (Excelsior)
74.  Frank Schinkels (Excelsior)
75.  Henk van Goozen (Excelsior)
76.  Wim van Til (Excelsior)
77.  Badge (Feyenoord)
78.  Thijs Libregts (Feyenoord)
79.  Joop Hiele (Feyenoord)
80.  Henk Duut (Feyenoord)
81.  Michel van de Korput (Feyenoord)
82.  Ben Wijnstekens (Feyenoord)
83.  Sjaak Troost (Feyenoord)
84.  Ivan Nielsen (Feyenoord)
85.  Andre Stafleu (Feyenoord)
86.  Team (Feyenoord)
87.  Team (Feyenoord)
88.  Andre Hoekstra (Feyenoord)
89.  Ruud Gullit (Feyenoord)
90.  Joahn Steur (Feyenoord)
91.  John Rep (Feyenoord)
92.  Simon Tahamata (Feyenoord)
93.  Petur Petursson (Feyenoord)
94.  Peter Houtman (Feyenoord)
95.  Mario Been (Feyenoord)
96.  Badge (Fortuna S.C.)
97.  Bert Jacobs (Fortuna S.C.)
98.  Andre van Gerven (Fortuna S.C.)
99.  Chris Dekker (Fortuna S.C.)
100.  Gerrie Schrijnemakers (Fortuna S.C.)
101.  Mario Eleveld (Fortuna S.C.)
102.  Rene Maessen (Fortuna S.C.)
103.  Jo Bux (Fortuna S.C.)
104.  Wilbert Suvrijn (Fortuna S.C.)
105.  Team (Fortuna S.C.)
106.  Team (Fortuna S.C.)
107.  Wim Koevermans (Fortuna S.C.)
108.  Anne Evers (Fortuna S.C.)
109.  Willy Boessen (Fortuna S.C.)
110.  Theo van Well (Fortuna S.C.)
111.  Tiny Ruys (Fortuna S.C.)
112.  Wout Holverda (Fortuna S.C.)
113.  Arthur Hoyer (Fortuna S.C.)
114.  Chris Korver (Fortuna S.C.)
115.  Badge (Go Ahead Eagles)
116.  Henk Wullems (Go Ahead Eagles)
117.  Jan Jongbloed (Go Ahead Eagles)
118.  Alex Kamstra (Go Ahead Eagles)
119.  Arold Back (Go Ahead Eagles)
120.  Hans Voskamp (Go Ahead Eagles)
121.  Tom Witbaard (Go Ahead Eagles)
122.  Hans Schrijver (Go Ahead Eagles)
123.  Johnny Oude Wesselink (Go Ahead Eagles)
124.  Team (Go Ahead Eagles)
125.  Team (Go Ahead Eagles)
126.  Andre Oostrom (Go Ahead Eagles)
127.  Wim Woudsma (Go Ahead Eagles)
128.  Henk Veldmate (Go Ahead Eagles)
129.  Rene Eykelkamp (Go Ahead Eagles)
130.  Henk ten Cate (Go Ahead Eagles)
131.  Mike Small (Go Ahead Eagles)
132.  Michel Boerebach (Go Ahead Eagles)
133.  Peter Brouwer (Go Ahead Eagles)
134.  Badge (F.C. Groningen)
135.  Han Berger (F.C. Groningen)
136.  Harry Schellekens (F.C. Groningen)
137.  Karel Hiddink (F.C. Groningen)
138.  Adrie van Tiggelen (F.C. Groningen)
139.  Anne Mulder (F.C. Groningen)
140.  Ronald Steenge (F.C. Groningen)
141.  Jan Brouwer (F.C. Groningen)
142.  Walter Waalderbos (F.C. Groningen)
143.  Team (F.C. Groningen)
144.  Team (F.C. Groningen)
145.  Jan van Dijk (F.C. Groningen)
146.  Erwin Koeman (F.C. Groningen)
147.  Eddy Bosman (F.C. Groningen)
148.  Fandi Bin Ahmad (F.C. Groningen)
149.  Jos Roosien (F.C. Groningen)
150.  Rob McDonald (F.C. Groningen)
151.  Bud Brocken (F.C. Groningen)
152.  Pieter Huistra (F.C. Groningen)
153.  Badge (Haarlem)
154.  Hans van Doorneveld (Haarlem)
155.  Edward Metgod (Haarlem)
156.  John Verschoor (Haarlem)
157.  Alwin Leysner (Haarlem)
158.  Keith Masefield (Haarlem)
159.  Chris Verkaik (Haarlem)
160.  Frank van Leen (Haarlem)
161.  Luc Nijholt (Haarlem)
162.  Team (Haarlem)
163.  Team (Haarlem)
164.  Wim Balm (Haarlem)
165.  Bert van der Kuijl (Haarlem)
166.  Marcel Liesdek (Haarlem)
167.  Gerrie Kleton (Haarlem)
168.  Joop Bockling (Haarlem)
169.  Piet Keur (Haarlem)
170.  Rene Tol (Haarlem)
171.  Fokke Zwart (Haarlem)
172.  Badge (M.V.V.)
173.  Barry Hughes (M.V.V.)
174.  Chrit Baetsen (M.V.V.)
175.  Bert van Marwijk (M.V.V.)
176.  Johan Dijkstra (M.V.V.)
177.  Hans Linders (M.V.V.)
178.  Rob Delahaye (M.V.V.)
179.  Marcel Adam (M.V.V.)
180.  Arie van Staveren (M.V.V.)
181.  Team (M.V.V.)
182.  Team (M.V.V.)
183.  Jo Quaden (M.V.V.)
184.  Paul Penders (M.V.V.)
185.  Jean Maas (M.V.V.)
186.  Pierre Vermeulen (M.V.V.)
187.  Huub Smeets (M.V.V.)
188.  Dick Nanninga (M.V.V.)
189.  Willy van Bommel (M.V.V.)
190.  Erik Merk (M.V.V.)
191.  Badge (N.A.C.)
192.  Bob Maaskant (N.A.C.)
193.  Ton van Eenennaam (N.A.C.)
194.  Ad Krijnen (N.A.C.)
195.  Jack de Kroon (N.A.C.)
196.  Hans van der Dungen (N.A.C.)
197.  Cees Zwanborn (N.A.C.)
198.  Sjef de Kort (N.A.C.)
199.  Danny Schrijvers (N.A.C.)
200.  Team (N.A.C.)
201.  Team (N.A.C.)
202.  Wim Flight (N.A.C.)
203.  Jack Sweres (N.A.C.)
204.  Edy de Schepper (N.A.C.)
205.  Guus van der Borgt (N.A.C.)
206.  Geert Meijer (N.A.C.)
207.  Ton Conrelissen (N.A.C.)
208.  Ton Smits (N.A.C.)
209.  Guus van Schijndel (N.A.C.)
210.  Badge (P.E.C. Zwolle)
211.  Ko Adriaanse (P.E.C. Zwolle)
212.  Ad Raven (P.E.C. Zwolle)
213.  Klaas Drost (P.E.C. Zwolle)
214.  Gerard van Moorst (P.E.C. Zwolle)
215.  Jan Weggelaar (P.E.C. Zwolle)
216.  Rene Ijzerman (P.E.C. Zwolle)
217.  Peter van der Hengst (P.E.C. Zwolle)
218.  Ronnie Willems (P.E.C. Zwolle)
219.  Team (P.E.C. Zwolle)
220.  Team (P.E.C. Zwolle)
221.  Dean Wilkins (P.E.C. Zwolle)
222.  Jurgen Muller (P.E.C. Zwolle)
223.  Alex Booy (P.E.C. Zwolle)
224.  Koos Waslander (P.E.C. Zwolle)
225.  Cees van Kooten (P.E.C. Zwolle)
226.  Koos Waslander (P.E.C. Zwolle)
227.  Jan Mulder (P.E.C. Zwolle)
228.  Frank Veldwijk (P.E.C. Zwolle)
229.  Badge (P.S.V.)
230.  Jan Reker (P.S.V.)
231.  Hans van Breukelen (P.S.V.)
232.  Glen Hysen (P.S.V.)
233.  Huub Stevens (P.S.V.)
234.  Ernie Brandts (P.S.V.)
235.  Jan Heintze (P.S.V.)
236.  Berry van Aerle (P.S.V.)
237.  Piet Wildschut (P.S.V.)
238.  Team (P.S.V.)
239.  Team (P.S.V.)
240.  Ton Lokhoff (P.S.V.)
241.  Michel Valke (P.S.V.)
242.  Erik-Jan van de Boogaard (P.S.V.)
243.  Willy van de Kerkhoff (P.S.V.)
244.  Hallvar Thoresen (P.S.V.)
245.  Jurrie Koolhoff (P.S.V.)
246.  Kenneth Brylle (P.S.V.)
247.  Frans van Rooy (P.S.V.)
248.  Badge (Roda J.C.)
249.  Hans Eykenbroek (Roda J.C.)
250.  Jos Smits (Roda J.C.)
251.  Peter van der Ven (Roda J.C.)
252.  Jos Daerden (Roda J.C.)
253.  Rene Trost (Roda J.C.)
254.  Leo Degens (Roda J.C.)
255.  Eugene Hanssen (Roda J.C.)
256.  Harry Klein (Roda J.C.)
257.  Team (Roda J.C.)
258.  Team (Roda J.C.)
259.  Martin van Geel (Roda J.C.)
260.  Eijs Marijnissen (Roda J.C.)
261.  Edwin Gorter (Roda J.C.)
262.  Hans Crème (Roda J.C.)
263.  Rini Verwest (Roda J.C.)
264.  Ron Jans (Roda J.C.)
265.  Chris Guthrie (Roda J.C.)
266.  Rene Hofman (Roda J.C.)
267.  Badge (Sparta)
268.  Theo Vonk (Sparta)
269.  Bas van Noortwijk (Sparta)
270.  Leen van Oosten (Sparta)
271.  Adrie Andriessen (Sparta)
272.  Robert Verbeek (Sparta)
273.  John de Wolf (Sparta)
274.  Ron Stevens (Sparta)
275.  Louis van Gaal (Sparta)
276.  Team (Sparta)
277.  Team (Sparta)
278.  Ron van den Berg (Sparta)
279.  Edwin Olde Riekerink (Sparta)
280.  Danny Blind (Sparta)
281.  Rene Eyer (Sparta)
282.  Silvio Diliberto (Sparta)
283.  Leen van der Weel (Sparta)
284.  Ronald Lengkeek (Sparta)
285.  Rene Domen (Sparta)
286.  Badge (F.C. Twente)
287.  Frits Korbach (F.C. Twente)
288.  Theo Snelders (F.C. Twente)
289.  Martin Koopman (F.C. Twente)
290.  Fred Rutten (F.C. Twente)
291.  Billy Ashcroft (F.C. Twente)
292.  John Scheve (F.C. Twente)
293.  Jan Sorensen (F.C. Twente)
294.  Michael Birkedal (F.C. Twente)
295.  Team (F.C. Twente)
296.  Team (F.C. Twente)
297.  Martin Vreysen (F.C. Twente)
298.  Jan Pouls (F.C. Twente)
299.  Rene Roord (F.C. Twente)
300.  Evert Bleuming (F.C. Twente)
301.  Willy Carbo (F.C. Twente)
302.  Andre van Bentem (F.C. Twente)
303.  Manuel Sanchez Torres (F.C. Twente)
304.  Jerry Cooke (F.C. Twente)
305.  Badge (F.C. Utrecht)
306.  Nol de Ruiter (F.C. Utrecht)
307.  Jan Willem van Ede (F.C. Utrecht)
308.  Wim Trijsbergen (F.C. Utrecht)
309.  Ton du Chatinier (F.C. Utrecht)
310.  Mark Verkuyl (F.C. Utrecht)
311.  Ton de Kruyk (F.C. Utrecht)
312.  Jan van de Akker (F.C. Utrecht)
313.  Edwin Godee (F.C. Utrecht)
314.  Team (F.C. Utrecht)
315.  Team (F.C. Utrecht)
316.  Gert Kruys (F.C. Utrecht)
317.  Jan Wouters (F.C. Utrecht)
318.  Frans Adelaar (F.C. Utrecht)
319.  Johan van der Hooft (F.C. Utrecht)
320.  Michel Beukers (F.C. Utrecht)
321.  Ben Rietveld (F.C. Utrecht)
322.  John van der Linden (F.C. Utrecht)
323.  Harry van der Ham (F.C. Utrecht)
324.  Badge (Volendam)
325.  Leo Beenhakker (Volendam)
326.  Frans Hoek (Volendam)
327.  Jaap Jonk (Volendam)
328.  Kees Guyt (Volendam)
329.  Keje Molenaar (Volendam)
330.  Nico Zwartheod (Volendam)
331.  Jan Schokker (Volendam)
332.  Albert Plugboer (Volendam)
333.  Team (Volendam)
334.  Team (Volendam)
335.  Jan Molenaar (Volendam)
336.  Dick Helling (Volendam)
337.  John Holshuysen (Volendam)
338.  Klaas Tuyp (Volendam)
339.  Rene Kraay (Volendam)
340.  Jack Kemper (Volendam)
341.  Hennie Meijer (Volendam)
342.  Ton Blanker (Volendam)
343.  Badge (S.C. Cambuur)
344.  Theo Verlangen (S.C. Cambuur)
344.  Oscar Zijlstra (S.C. Cambuur)
344.  Johan Groots (S.C. Cambuur)
344.  Gerrie Schouwenaar (S.C. Cambuur)
345.  Team (S.C. Cambuur)
346.  Hans Erkelens (S.C. Cambuur)
346.  Dick Bults (S.C. Cambuur)
346.  Ype Anema (S.C. Cambuur)
346.  Andy King (S.C. Cambuur)
347.  Len Cantello (S.C. Cambuur)
347.  Carlo de Leeuw (S.C. Cambuur)
347.  Remco Boere (S.C. Cambuur)
347.  Jos Peltzer (S.C. Cambuur)
348.  Badge (F.C. Den Haag)
349.  Rob Baan (F.C. Den Haag)
349.  Jan Nederburgh (F.C. Den Haag)
349.  Marco de Vroedt (F.C. Den Haag)
349.  Cees Tempelaar (F.C. Den Haag)
350.  Team (F.C. Den Haag)
351.  Edwin Purvis (F.C. Den Haag)
351.  Guido Pen (F.C. Den Haag)
351.  Alphons Groenendijk (F.C. Den Haag)
351.  Marco van Alphen (F.C. Den Haag)
352.  Piet Groen (F.C. Den Haag)
352.  Ron de Roode (F.C. Den Haag)
352.  Karel Bouwens (F.C. Den Haag)
352.  Dram Rontberg (F.C. Den Haag)
353.  Badge (DS '79)
354.  Frans Korver (DS '79)
354.  Wim Berends (DS '79)
354.  Wim van der Steene (DS '79)
354.  Piet Wijnberg (DS '79)
355.  Team (DS '79)
356.  Sjaak den Bakker (DS '79)
356.  Wim Los (DS '79)
356.  Peter Matena (DS '79)
356.  Cor Lems (DS '79)
357.  Cees Span (DS '79)
357.  Dennis van der Gijp (DS '79)
357.  Harry Mells (DS '79)
357.  Jaap van de Wiel (DS '79)
358.  Badge (Eindhoven)
359.  Adrie Versluys (Eindhoven)
359.  Ric Laurs (Eindhoven)
359.  Ad de Wert (Eindhoven)
359.  Wim Nederlof (Eindhoven)
360.  Team (Eindhoven)
361.  Cees Jonkers (Eindhoven)
361.  Chris Bruinen (Eindhoven)
361.  Henk Lemmens (Eindhoven)
361.  Ricardo Moniz (Eindhoven)
362.  Clemens Bastainsen (Eindhoven)
362.  Peter Alkemade (Eindhoven)
362.  Fred van der Vleut (Eindhoven)
362.  Cor Peitsman (Eindhoven)
363.  Badge (De Graafschap)
364.  Sandor Popovics (De Graafschap)
364.  Wim Brookhuis (De Graafschap)
364.  Johan Loovens (De Graafschap)
364.  John Trentelman (De Graafschap)
365.  Team (De Graafschap)
366.  Henk Pieneman (De Graafschap)
366.  Edward Sturing (De Graafschap)
366.  John Leeuwerik (De Graafschap)
366.  Cor Pietsman (De Graafschap)
367.  Hans Wanders (De Graafschap)
367.  Hans Galgenbeld (De Graafschap)
367.  Tony McNulty (De Graafschap)
367.  Foeke Body (De Graafschap)
368.  Badge (Heerenveen)
369.  Henk van Brussel (Heerenveen)
369.  Hiddo Reys (Heerenveen)
369.  Teun Kist (Heerenveen)
369.  Piet Boskma (Heerenveen)
370.  Team (Heerenveen)
371.  Joop Braber (Heerenveen)
371.  Bert Gotink (Heerenveen)
371.  Peter Bijl (Heerenveen)
371.  Gerrit Visscher (Heerenveen)
372.  Jan Hendriksen (Heerenveen)
372.  John van den Wildenberg (Heerenveen)
372.  Jaap Schuurmans (Heerenveen)
372.  Jan de Jonge (Heerenveen)
373.  Badge (Helmond Sport)
374.  Jan Brouwer (Helmond Sport)
374.  Twan van der Laar (Helmond Sport)
374.  Hans Vincent (Helmond Sport)
374.  Eric Keijzers (Helmond Sport)
375.  Team (Helmond Sport)
376.  Jan van Gestel (Helmond Sport)
376.  Hans Meeuwsen (Helmond Sport)
376.  Jan van der Veen (Helmond Sport)
376.  Jack Edelbloedt (Helmond Sport)
377.  Rob Cox (Helmond Sport)
377.  Toon Nielmans (Helmond Sport)
377.  Nico van Breemen (Helmond Sport)
377.  Rene van Tilburg (Helmond Sport)
378.  Badge (S.C. Heracles '74)
379.  Gerard Somer (S.C. Heracles '74)
379.  Johan Tukker (S.C. Heracles '74)
379.  Peter Schulte (S.C. Heracles '74)
379.  Ab Gritter (S.C. Heracles '74)
380.  Team (S.C. Heracles '74)
381.  Ray Richardson (S.C. Heracles '74)
381.  Rob Poell (S.C. Heracles '74)
381.  Henny Kruzen (S.C. Heracles '74)
381.  Ron van Oosterom (S.C. Heracles '74)
382.  Ruud Schepers (S.C. Heracles '74)
382.  Jan van Staa (S.C. Heracles '74)
382.  Hannes Lalopua (S.C. Heracles '74)
382.  Rudy Metz (S.C. Heracles '74)
383.  Badge (N.E.C.)
384.  Pim van de Meent (N.E.C.)
384.  Wim van Cuyk (N.E.C.)
384.  Michel Mommertz (N.E.C.)
384.  Frans Paymans (N.E.C.)
385.  Team (N.E.C.)
386.  Sije Visser (N.E.C.)
386.  Toon Willemse (N.E.C.)
386.  Carlos Calbers (N.E.C.)
386.  Ronny de Groot (N.E.C.)
387.  Anton Janssen (N.E.C.)
387.  Frans Janssen (N.E.C.)
387.  Henk Grim (N.E.C.)
387.  Bert van de Vol (N.E.C.)
388.  Badge (R.B.C.)
389.  Hans Verel (R.B.C.)
389.  Frank Brugel (R.B.C.)
389.  Toon Deyckers (R.B.C.)
389.  Hans van Ham (R.B.C.)
390.  Team (R.B.C.)
391.  Peter Pijpers (R.B.C.)
391.  Ad van Seeters (R.B.C.)
391.  Johan Molenaar (R.B.C.)
391.  Geert Bouwman (R.B.C.)
392.  Gerrie Voets (R.B.C.)
392.  Ad de Jong (R.B.C.)
392.  Henk Austermann (R.B.C.)
392.  Addie Gorree (R.B.C.)
393.  Badge (R.K.C.)
394.  Leen Looyen (R.K.C.)
394.  Peter Gerards (R.K.C.)
394.  Leo van Veen (R.K.C.)
394.  Anton Joore (R.K.C.)
395.  Team (R.K.C.)
396.  Adri Rogers (R.K.C.)
396.  Hans Heeren (R.K.C.)
396.  Albert Bruurmijn (R.K.C.)
396.  Rudy Das (R.K.C.)
397.  Janus van Gelder (R.K.C.)
397.  Marcel Brands (R.K.C.)
397.  Ad van der Wiel (R.K.C.)
397.  Leon Hutten (R.K.C.)
398.  Badge (S.V.V.)
399.  Dick Buitellan (S.V.V.)
399.  Henk Dirven (S.V.V.)
399.  Leen Warnaar (S.V.V.)
399.  Henk Salari (S.V.V.)
400.  Team (S.V.V.)
401.  Jan Mulder (S.V.V.)
401.  Jeffrey Oost (S.V.V.)
401.  Rene van Delft (S.V.V.)
401.  Chris Treling (S.V.V.)
402.  Hans Neeskens (S.V.V.)
402.  Mark Wotte (S.V.V.)   -   typo amended   -   thanks to Rien Stolk
402.  Jan Koneman (S.V.V.)
402.  Peter van Velzen (S.V.V.)
403.  Badge (Telstar)
404.  Fred Andre (Telstar)
404.  Jaap Bloem (Telstar)
404.  Fred Bisschot (Telstar)
404.  Koos Kuut (Telstar)
405.  Team (Telstar)
406.  Hennie Meyer (Telstar)
406.  Mathieu Niesten (Telstar)
406.  Manfred Nan (Telstar)
406.  Paul Farenhorst (Telstar)
407.  John Weijers (Telstar)
407.  Ben Haverkort (Telstar)
407.  Arthur Wildschut (Telstar)
407.  Floor Buma (Telstar)
408.  Badge (S.C. Veendam)
409.  Henk Niehuis (S.C. Veendam)
409.  Johan Krol (S.C. Veendam)
409.  Ernst Sollner (S.C. Veendam)
409.  Henk De Haan (S.C. Veendam)
410.  Team (S.C. Veendam)
411.  Jacques van Loon (S.C. Veendam)
411.  Andre Brouwer (S.C. Veendam)
411.  Theo Keijkens (S.C. Veendam)
411.  Roy Nijgh (S.C. Veendam)
412.  Jan Korte (S.C. Veendam)
412.  Herman Dijkstra (S.C. Veendam)
412.  Bert Wiering (S.C. Veendam)
412.  Herman Dieterman (S.C. Veendam)
413.  Badge (Vitesse)
414.  Clemens Westerhof (Vitesse)
414.  Lloyd Doesburg (Vitesse)
414.  Wilco Klop (Vitesse)
414.  Edwin Neijenhuis (Vitesse)
415.  Team (Vitesse)
416.  Roel Smand (Vitesse)
416.  Bert Hendriks (Vitesse)
416.  Harry Lubse (Vitesse)
416.  Henk Thijssen (Vitesse)
417.  Chris van der Akker (Vitesse)
417.  Henri Pelleboer (Vitesse)
417.  Paul Leusik (Vitesse)
417.  Richard Budding (Vitesse)
418.  Badge (F.C. V.V.V.)
419.  Sjef Vergoossen (F.C. V.V.V.)
419.  John Roox (F.C. V.V.V.)
419.  Edwin van Berge Henegouwen (F.C. V.V.V.)
419.  Hans Coort (F.C. V.V.V.)
420.  Team (F.C. V.V.V.)
421.  John Versleeuwen (F.C. V.V.V.)
421.  Frans Nijssen (F.C. V.V.V.)
421.  Stan Valckx (F.C. V.V.V.)
421.  Gerrie van Rosmalen (F.C. V.V.V.)
422.  Remy Reynierse (F.C. V.V.V.)
422.  Frank Verbeek (F.C. V.V.V.)
422.  John Taihuttu (F.C. V.V.V.)
422.  Mario Verlijsdonk (F.C. V.V.V.)
423.  Badge (F.C. Wageningen)
424.  Hans Boersma (F.C. Wageningen)
424.  Peter Heemskerk (F.C. Wageningen)
424.  Ron Hagen (F.C. Wageningen)
424.  Evert Radstaat (F.C. Wageningen)
425.  Team (F.C. Wageningen)
426.  Koos van Tamelen (F.C. Wageningen)
426.  Johan Leur (F.C. Wageningen)
426.  Nico van Zanten (F.C. Wageningen)
426.  Gustav Loupatty (F.C. Wageningen)
427.  Zeger Tollenaar (F.C. Wageningen)
427.  Bert Gozens (F.C. Wageningen)
427.  Gert van de brink (F.C. Wageningen)
427.  Eus van Vijfeyken (F.C. Wageningen)
428.  Badge (Willem II)
429.  Jan Notermans (Willem II)
429.  Ton Verkerk (Willem II)
429.  Jack Buso (Willem II)
429.  Johan Huybregts (Willem II)
430.  Team (Willem II)
431.  Ulrich Wilson (Willem II)
431.  Tom van de Ven (Willem II)
431.  Johan Feskens (Willem II)
431.  Winny Haatrecht (Willem II)
432.  Ton Soffers (Willem II)
432.  Gerrie Dijkstra (Willem II)
432.  Wanny van Gils (Willem II)
432.  Edwin Bakker (Willem II)
433.  Team (Hamburger SV)
434.  Team (Inter)
435.  Team (Real Madrid)
436.  Team (Tottenham Hotspur)


1 comment:

  1. hi, I like help you to mail typing errors Mark Wotte (s.v.v.) -rien-

    ReplyDelete

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.