Friday, 9 August 2019

Panini (Spain) - Liga 94-95 (Este)


1994-95
Liga 94-95
Panini / Este
Spain
474 stickers

Escudo (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Luis Suárez (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Benito Floro (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Balaguer (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Coco (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Santi (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Sotero (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Brau (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Alejandro (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Fradera (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Magín (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Chesa (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Oliete (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Zalazar (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Cordero (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Sala (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Antonio (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Dos Santos (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Nilson (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
José (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Bjelica (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Andonov (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
Derticia (S.D. Albacete Balompie)

Escudo (F.C. Barcelona)
Johann Cruyff (F.C. Barcelona)
Lopetegui (F.C. Barcelona)
Busquets (F.C. Barcelona)
Ferrer (F.C. Barcelona)
Koeman (F.C. Barcelona)
Geli (F.C. Barcelona)
Quique Álvarez (F.C. Barcelona)
Sergi (F.C. Barcelona)
Guardiola (F.C. Barcelona)
Nadal (F.C. Barcelona)
Amor (F.C. Barcelona)
Sánchez Jara (F.C. Barcelona)
Iván (F.C. Barcelona)
Eusebio (F.C. Barcelona)
Bakero (F.C. Barcelona)
Cristiensen (F.C. Barcelona)
Q. Estebaranz (F.C. Barcelona)
Jordi (F.C. Barcelona)
Hagi (F.C. Barcelona)
Goicoetxea (F.C. Barcelona)
Eskurza (F.C. Barcelona)
Stoichkov (F.C. Barcelona)
Romario (F.C. Barcelona)
Beguiristain (F.C. Barcelona)

Escudo (Real Betis Balompie)
Lorenzo Serra (Real Betis Balompie)
José Luis (Real Betis Balompie)
Diezma (Real Betis Balompie)
Ureña (Real Betis Balompie)
Gordillo (Real Betis Balompie)
Olías (Real Betis Balompie)
Josete (Real Betis Balompie)
Monreal (Real Betis Balompie)
Márquez (Real Betis Balompie)
Cañas (Real Betis Balompie)
Merino (Real Betis Balompie)
Merino II (Real Betis Balompie)
Kobelev (Real Betis Balompie)
Vidakovic (Real Betis Balompie)
Soler (Real Betis Balompie)
Alexis (Real Betis Balompie)
Menéndez (Real Betis Balompie)
Ríos (Real Betis Balompie)
Tab Ramos (Real Betis Balompie)
Cuéllar (Real Betis Balompie)
Aquino (Real Betis Balompie)
Kasumov (Real Betis Balompie)
Stosic (Real Betis Balompie)

Escudo (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Javier Irureta (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Valencia (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Kike (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Lakabeg (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Andrinua (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Larrazábal (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Tabuenka (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Galdames (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Karanka (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Larraínzar (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Carlos García (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Alkiza (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Urrutia (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Garitano (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Eskurza (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Goicoetxea (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Estíbariz (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Guerrero (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Mendiguren (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Ciganda (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Uribarrena (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Valverde (Athletic Club de Bilbao)
Huegun (Athletic Club de Bilbao)

Escudo (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Carlos Aimar (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Cano (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Villanueva (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Patxi Salinas (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Berges (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Aguirretxu (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Alejo (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Vicente (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Desio (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Manel (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Bajcetic (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Ratkovic (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Andrijasevic (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Carlos (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Vilanova (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Gil (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Merino (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Salva (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Uribarrena (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Gudelj (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Losada (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Sánchez (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Fernando (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
Salillas (Real Club Celta de Vigo)

Escudo (S.D. Compostela)
F. Castro (S.D. Compostela)
Iru (S.D. Compostela)
Docobo (S.D. Compostela)
Goyo (S.D. Compostela)
Modesto I (S.D. Compostela)
Toño Castro (S.D. Compostela)
Bellido (S.D. Compostela)
Tocornal (S.D. Compostela)
Modesto II (S.D. Compostela)
Galdames (S.D. Compostela)
Nacho (S.D. Compostela)
Toni (S.D. Compostela)
Fabiano (S.D. Compostela)
Bodelón (S.D. Compostela)
Moure (S.D. Compostela)
Oscar (S.D. Compostela)
Víctor (S.D. Compostela)
Abadía (S.D. Compostela)
Skocic (S.D. Compostela)
Ohen (S.D. Compostela)
José (S.D. Compostela)
Christiensen (S.D. Compostela)
Lucas (S.D. Compostela)

Escudo (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
A. Iglesias (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Liaño (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Canales (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Djukic (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Mariano (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
López Rekarte (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Ribera (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Voro (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Nando (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Paco (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Donato (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Alfredo (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
José Ramón (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Mauro Silva (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Fran (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
M. Vales (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Aldana (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Kostadinov (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Bebeto (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Pedro Riesco (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Claudio (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
Manjarín (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)

Escudo (R.C.D. Español)
J.A. Camacho (R.C.D. Español)
Toni (R.C.D. Español)
Raúl (R.C.D. Español)
Santi Cuesta (R.C.D. Español)
Torres Mestre (R.C.D. Español)
Herrera (R.C.D. Español)
Gallardo (R.C.D. Español)
Pochettino (R.C.D. Español)
Mendiondo (R.C.D. Español)
Miguel (R.C.D. Español)
Arteaga (R.C.D. Español)
Francisco (R.C.D. Español)
Roberto (R.C.D. Español)
Brnovic (R.C.D. Español)
Kuznetsov (R.C.D. Español)
Jaume (R.C.D. Español)
Iotov (R.C.D. Español)
Jaime (R.C.D. Español)
Fonseca (R.C.D. Español)
Raducioiu (R.C.D. Español)
Lardin (R.C.D. Español)
Lluís (R.C.D. Español)

Escudo (R. Sporting de Gijón)
García Remón (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Ablanedo II (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Emilio (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Ramón (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Muñiz (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Arturo (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Tino (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Velasco (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Pablo (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Castaño (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Miner (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Sabou (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Tomás (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Saric (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Emilio II (R. Sporting de Gijón)
M. Vales (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Morales (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Cela (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Pier (R. Sporting de Gijón)
Dani Díaz (R. Sporting de Gijón)

Escudo (C.D. Logroñés)
B. Paunovic (C.D. Logroñés)
Alejandro (C.D. Logroñés)
Vergara (C.D. Logroñés)
Vilanova (C.D. Logroñés)
Arturo (C.D. Logroñés)
Antón (C.D. Logroñés)
Herrero (C.D. Logroñés)
Jubera (C.D. Logroñés)
Mandía (C.D. Logroñés)
Mur (C.D. Logroñés)
Martín (C.D. Logroñés)
V. Segura (C.D. Logroñés)
Dulce (C.D. Logroñés)
Moreno (C.D. Logroñés)
Gudelj (C.D. Logroñés)
Oscar (C.D. Logroñés)
Felipe (C.D. Logroñés)
Eraña (C.D. Logroñés)
José Ignacio (C.D. Logroñés)
Matute (C.D. Logroñés)
Markovic (C.D. Logroñés)
Paco (C.D. Logroñés)
Atila Kasac (C.D. Logroñés)
Juanma (C.D. Logroñés)

Escudo (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Maturana (Club Atlético de Madrid)
J. D’Alessandro (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Abel (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Diego (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Tomás (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Ferreira (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Solozábal (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Juanito (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Toni (Club Atlético de Madrid)
López (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Geli (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Iván Rocha (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Caminero (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Vizcaíno (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Dobrowolsky (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Quevedo (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Soler (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Simeone (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Pirri (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Luis García (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Valencia (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Manolo (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Kiko (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Benítez (Club Atlético de Madrid)
Kosecki (Club Atlético de Madrid)

Escudo (Real Madrid C.F.)
Jorge Valdano (Real Madrid C.F.)
Cañizares (Real Madrid C.F.)
Buyo (Real Madrid C.F.)
Alkorta (Real Madrid C.F.)
Sanchís (Real Madrid C.F.)
Marcos (Real Madrid C.F.)
Nando (Real Madrid C.F.)
Lasa (Real Madrid C.F.)
Hierro (Real Madrid C.F.)
Michel (Real Madrid C.F.)
Milla (Real Madrid C.F.)
Sandro (Real Madrid C.F.)
Martín Vázquez (Real Madrid C.F.)
Redondo (Real Madrid C.F.)
Laudrup (Real Madrid C.F.)
Luis Enrique (Real Madrid C.F.)
Alfonso (Real Madrid C.F.)
Dubovsky (Real Madrid C.F.)
Butragueño (Real Madrid C.F.)
Zamorano (Real Madrid C.F.)

Escudo (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Radomir Antic (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Viti (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Rafa (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Mora (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Luis Manuel (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Gorriarán (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Rivas (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Jerkan (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Cristóbal (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Andrés (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Armando (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Carreras (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Berto (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Andrades (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Pedro Alberto (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Prosinecki (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Jokanovic (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Suárez (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Sietes (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Jankovic (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Carlos (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Oli (Real Oviedo C.F.)
Maqueda (Real Oviedo C.F.)

Escudo (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Vicente Miera (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Ceballos (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Pinillos (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Roncal (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Merino (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Pablo (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Zigmantovich (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Torrecilla (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Villabona (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Edu García (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Setién (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Popov (Real Racing Club de Santander)
E. Torre (Real Racing Club de Santander)
L. Fernández (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Solaeta (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Juan (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Pineda (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Chili (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Peña (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Radchenko (Real Racing Club de Santander)
Mutiu (Real Racing Club de Santander)

Escudo (Sevilla C.F.)
Luis Aragonés (Sevilla C.F.)
Unzúe (Sevilla C.F.)
Monchi (Sevilla C.F.)
Cortijo (Sevilla C.F.)
Martagón (Sevilla C.F.)
Juanito (Sevilla C.F.)
Diego (Sevilla C.F.)
Del Campo (Sevilla C.F.)
Soler (Sevilla C.F.)
Prieto (Sevilla C.F.)
Ferreira (Sevilla C.F.)
Rafa Paz (Sevilla C.F.)
Marcos (Sevilla C.F.)
Bango (Sevilla C.F.)
Moacir (Sevilla C.F.)
Pineda (Sevilla C.F.)
Moya (Sevilla C.F.)
Suker (Sevilla C.F.)
Monchu (Sevilla C.F.)
Tevenet (Sevilla C.F.)
Estebaranz (Sevilla C.F.)

Escudo (Real Sociedad)
J.B. Toshack (Real Sociedad)
Alberto (Real Sociedad)
Biurrun (Real Sociedad)
Arteaga (Real Sociedad)
Imanol (Real Sociedad)
Pikabea (Real Sociedad)
Alaba (Real Sociedad)
Albístegui (Real Sociedad)
Aranzábal (Real Sociedad)
Uría (Real Sociedad)
Guruceta (Real Sociedad)
Imaz (Real Sociedad)
Lumbreras (Real Sociedad)
De Pedro (Real Sociedad)
Alkiza (Real Sociedad)
Luis Pérez (Real Sociedad)
Loren (Real Sociedad)
Cuyami (Real Sociedad)
Kodro (Real Sociedad)
Fuentes (Real Sociedad)
Idiakez (Real Sociedad)
Karpin (Real Sociedad)

Escudo (C.D. Tenerife)
V. Cantatore (C.D. Tenerife)
Ochotorena (C.D. Tenerife)
Ojeda (C.D. Tenerife)
Buljubasich (C.D. Tenerife)
Manolo (C.D. Tenerife)
Antonio Mata (C.D. Tenerife)
Toño (C.D. Tenerife)
César Gómez (C.D. Tenerife)
Llorente (C.D. Tenerife)
Olivares (C.D. Tenerife)
Del Solar (C.D. Tenerife)
Paqui (C.D. Tenerife)
Aguilera (C.D. Tenerife)
Chano (C.D. Tenerife)
E. Castillo (C.D. Tenerife)
Conte (C.D. Tenerife)
Felipe (C.D. Tenerife)
Pier (C.D. Tenerife)
Pinilla (C.D. Tenerife)
Pizzi (C.D. Tenerife)
Juanele (C.D. Tenerife)
Latorre (C.D. Tenerife)
Víctor (C.D. Tenerife)

Escudo (Valencia C.F.)
C.A. Parreira (Valencia C.F.)
Zubizarreta (Valencia C.F.)
Sempere (Valencia C.F.)
Camarasa (Valencia C.F.)
Belodedic (Valencia C.F.)
Giner (Valencia C.F.)
Serer (Valencia C.F.)
Rubio (Valencia C.F.)
Romero (Valencia C.F.)
Otero (Valencia C.F.)
Fernando (Valencia C.F.)
Roberto (Valencia C.F.)
Arroyo (Valencia C.F.)
Mendieta (Valencia C.F.)
Poyatos (Valencia C.F.)
Mazinho (Valencia C.F.)
Mijatovic (Valencia C.F.)
Álvaro (Valencia C.F.)
Eloy (Valencia C.F.)
Gálvez (Valencia C.F.)
Penev (Valencia C.F.)
Salenko (Valencia C.F.)

Escudo (Real Valladolid)
V. Espárrago (Real Valladolid)
González (Real Valladolid)
César Sánchez (Real Valladolid)
Cuaresma (Real Valladolid)
Martín (Real Valladolid)
S. Cuesta (Real Valladolid)
Ramón (Real Valladolid)
Belodedic (Real Valladolid)
Juli (Real Valladolid)
Ferreras (Real Valladolid)
Cidoncha (Real Valladolid)
Matosas (Real Valladolid)
Correa (Real Valladolid)
Castillo (Real Valladolid)
Quevedo (Real Valladolid)
Miguelo (Real Valladolid)
Pablo (Real Valladolid)
Gracia (Real Valladolid)
Chuchi Macón (Real Valladolid)
Alberto (Real Valladolid)
Nilson (Real Valladolid)
Iñaqui (Real Valladolid)
Quero (Real Valladolid)
P. Arquero (Real Valladolid)

Escudo (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
V. Fernández (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Cedrún (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Juanmi (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Aguado (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Belsué (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Solana (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Cáceres (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Lizarralde (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Gay (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Aragón (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Darío Franco (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Oscar (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
García Sanjuán (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Poyet (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Nayim (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Pardeza (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Higuera (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Seba (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
Esnaider (Real Zaragoza C.D.)

Liga 94-95 - Fichajes

F1a.  Oscar (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
F1b.   Passi (S.D. Compostela)
F2a.  Tomás (S.D. Albacete Balompie)
F2b.  Lekumberri (S.D. Compostela)
F3a.  Abelardo (F.C. Barcelona)
F3b.  Chumilla (Real Valladolid)
F4a.  Sabas (Real Betis Balompie)
F4b.  Herrero (Real Valladolid)
F5a.  Jaro (Real Betis Balompie)
F5b.  Cela (F.C. Barcelona)
F6a.  Tárraga (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
F6b.  Korneiev (F.C. Barcelona)
F7a.  J. Salinas (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
F7b.  Jaime (Real Betis Balompie)
F8a.  Quique (Real Madrid C.F.)
F8b.  Ochotorena (Logroñés)
F9.  Tomás (Santander)
F10.  Pedro (Sevilla F.C.)
F11.  Iturrino (Real Sociedad)
F12.  Ramis (C.D. Tenerife)
F13.  Engonga (Valencia C.F.)
F14.  Juan Carlos (Valencia C.F.)
F15.  Maqueda (Valencia C.F.)
F16.  Albesa (Real Valladolid)
F17.  Geli (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
F18.  Loreto (Real Zaragoza C.D.)
F19.  Escaich (F.C. Barcelona)
F20.  Toril (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
F21.  Villarroya (R.C. Deportivo La Coruña)
F22.  Villena (S.D. Compostela)
F23a.  Grelak (Real Racing Club de Santander)
F23b.  Pacheta (R.C.D. Español)
F24.  Carreras (Real Racing Club de Santander)
F25.  Luis García (Real Sociedad)
F26.  Paniagua (S.D. Compostela)
F27.  Pedro (Real Betis Balompie)
F28.  Mariano (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
F29.  Antía (Real Club Celta de Vigo)
F30.  Falagán (S.D. Compostela)
F31.  Lediakhov (R. Sporting de Gijón)
F32.  Acosta (C.D. Logroñés)
F33.  Esteban (Club Atlético de Madrid)
F34a.  Alfaro (Club Atlético de Madrid)
F34b.  José María (R.C.D. Español)
F35.  Amavisca (Real Madrid C.F.)
F36.  Christiansen (Real Racing Club de Santander)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.