Sunday, 11 October 2015

Panini (Holland) - Voetbal 88


1987-88

Voetbal 88
Panini
Holland
419 stickers

This checklist has been requested by Vidas and I am pleased to be able to help.


1.  Map (Holland)

2.  Rinus Michels
3.  Ruud Gullit
4.  Marco van Basten
5.  Eric Willaarts
6.  Team (Ajax)
7.  Team (Ajax)
8.  Tonnie Bruins Slot (Ajax)
9.  Stanley Menzo (Ajax)
10.  Sonny Silooy (Ajax)
11.  Danny Blind (Ajax)
12.  Ronald Spelbos (Ajax)
13.  Frank Rijkaard (Ajax)
14.  Jan Wouters (Ajax)
15.  Aron Winter (Ajax)
16.  Arnold Scholten (Ajax)
17.  Jan Sorensen (Ajax)
18.  Arnold Muhren (Ajax)
19.  John Bosman (Ajax)
20.  John van't Schip (Ajax)
21.  Frank Stapleton (Ajax)
22.  Hennie Meijer (Ajax)
23.  Rob Witschge (Ajax)
24.  Team (AZ '67)
25.  Team (AZ '67)
26.  Hans Eijkenbroek (AZ '67)
27.  Hans de Koning (AZ '67)
28.  Richard Goulooze (AZ '67)
29.  Michel Vonk (AZ '67)
30.  Arnold Oosterveer (AZ '67)
31.  Marc Castelijn (AZ '67)
32.  Roelf-Jan Tiktak (AZ '67)
33.  Paul Nortan (AZ '67)
34.  Nico Jalink (AZ '67)
35.  Fons van Haastrecht (AZ '67)
36.  Joe Jakub (AZ '67)
37.  Hans Visser (AZ '67)
38.  Peter van der Hengst (AZ '67)
39.  Kees 'Pier' Tol (AZ '67)
40.  David Loggie (AZ '67)
41.  Maurice van Ham (AZ '67)
42.  Team (F.C. Den Bosch)
43.  Team (F.C. Den Bosch)
44.  Theo de Jong (F.C. Den Bosch)
45.  Bjan van Grinsven (F.C. Den Bosch)
46.  Cor Adriaanse (F.C. Den Bosch)
47.  Johan Bijnen (F.C. Den Bosch)
48.  Fred van de Hoorn (F.C. Den Bosch)
49.  Gerard Aichorn (F.C. Den Bosch)
50.  Rene van Eck (F.C. Den Bosch)
51.  Ruud Brood (F.C. Den Bosch)
52.  John van Nielen (F.C. Den Bosch)
53.  Gijs Steinman (F.C. Den Bosch)
54.  Cees van der Linden (F.C. Den Bosch)
55.  Hendrie Kruzen (F.C. Den Bosch)
56.  Ruud Kaiser (F.C. Den Bosch)
57.  Henk Grim (F.C. Den Bosch)
58.  Michel Beukers (F.C. Den Bosch)
59.  Mart van Duren (F.C. Den Bosch)
60.  Team (F.C. Den Haag)
61.  Team (F.C. Den Haag)
62.  Pim van de Meent (F.C. Den Haag)
63.  Rene Stam (AZ '67)
64.  Michel Adam (AZ '67)
65.  Pablo Plak (AZ '67)
66.  Martin Jol (AZ '67)
67.  Albert van Oosten (AZ '67)
68.  Joop Lankhaar (AZ '67)
69.  Edwin Purvis (AZ '67)
70.  Marco van Alphen (AZ '67)
71.  Cor Lems (AZ '67)
72.  Heini Otto (AZ '67)
73.  Karel Bouwens (AZ '67)
74.  Leo Schellevis (AZ '67)
75.  Ron de Roode (AZ '67)
76.  Remco Boere (AZ '67)
77.  Bram Rontberg (AZ '67)
78.  Team (DS '79)
79.  Team (DS '79)
80.  Simon Kistemaker (DS '79)
81.  Henk Dirven (DS '79)
82.  Bert Bartelings (DS '79)
83.  Jacques den Bakker (DS '79)
84.  Frans van de Heide (DS '79)
85.  Michel Marree (DS '79)
86.  Peter Matena (DS '79)
87.  Marcel van der Net (DS '79)
88.  Hans Stout (DS '79)
89.  Gerrie Slagboom (DS '79)
90.  Jaap van der Wiel (DS '79)
91.  Koos Waslander (DS '79)
92.  Theo Kulsdom (DS '79)
93.  Marco Boogers (DS '79)
94.  Kees Koudstaal (DS '79)
95.  Leen van der Weel (DS '79)
96.  Team (Feyenoord)
97.  Team (Feyenoord)
98.  Rinus Israel (Feyenoord)
99.  Joop Hiele (Feyenoord)
100.  Ben Wijnstekens (Feyenoord)
101.  Sjaak Troost (Feyenoord)
102.  Kenneth Monkou (Feyenoord)
103.  Keje Molenaar (Feyenoord)
104.  Jos van Herpen (Feyenoord)
105.  Ruud Heus (Feyenoord)
106.  Peter Barendse (Feyenoord)
107.  Regi Blinker (Feyenoord)
108.  Andre Hoekstra (Feyenoord)
109.  Mario Been (Feyenoord)
110.  Ed Roos (Feyenoord)
111.  Lars Elstrup (Feyenoord)
112.  David Mitchell (Feyenoord)
113.  Rene Hofman (Feyenoord)
114.  Team (Fortuna Sittard)
115.  Team (Fortuna Sittard)
116.  Hans van Doorneveld (Fortuna Sittard)
117.  Chris Korver (Fortuna Sittard)
118.  Mario Eleveld (Fortuna Sittard)
119.  Rene Maessen (Fortuna Sittard)
120.  Henk Duut (Fortuna Sittard)
121.  Wim Koevermans (Fortuna Sittard)
122.  Willy Boessen (Fortuna Sittard)
123.  Anne Evers (Fortuna Sittard)
124.  Roger Reijners (Fortuna Sittard)
125.  Marcel Liesdek (Fortuna Sittard)
126.  Jos Mordang (Fortuna Sittard)
127.  Anton Janssen (Fortuna Sittard)
128.  Arnold Griffith (Fortuna Sittard)
129.  John Linford (Fortuna Sittard)
130.  Sigi Lens (Fortuna Sittard)
131.  Ruud Hesp (Fortuna Sittard)
132.  Team (F.C. Groningen)
133.  Team (F.C. Groningen)
134.  Rob Jacobs (F.C. Groningen)
135.  Sjaak Storm (F.C. Groningen)
136.  Claus Boekweg (F.C. Groningen)
137.  Paul Mason (F.C. Groningen)
138.  John de Wolf (F.C. Groningen)
139.  Mark Verkuyl (F.C. Groningen)
140.  Jan van Dijk (F.C. Groningen)
141.  Marco Waslander (F.C. Groningen)
142.  Frans Thijssen (F.C. Groningen)
143.  Jos Roossien (F.C. Groningen)
144.  Edwin Olde Riekerink (F.C. Groningen)
145.  Rene Eykelkamp (F.C. Groningen)
146.  Edwin Bakker (F.C. Groningen)
147.  Foeke Booy (F.C. Groningen)
148.  Gary Brooke (F.C. Groningen)
149.  Jurrie Koolhof (F.C. Groningen)
150.  Team (Haarlem)
151.  Team (Haarlem)
152.  Dick Advocaat (Haarlem)
153.  Edward Metgod (Haarlem)
154.  Keith Masefield (Haarlem)
155.  Carlo van Tour (Haarlem)
156.  Chris Verkaik (Haarlem)
157.  Cees Baas (Haarlem)
158.  Rob Matthaei (Haarlem)
159.  Ricardo Moniz (Haarlem)
160.  Luc Nijholt (Haarlem)
161.  Martin Haar (Haarlem)
162.  Wout Holverda (Haarlem)
163.  Peter van Velzen (Haarlem)
164.  Marcel Peeper (Haarlem)
165.  Raymond Atteveld (Haarlem)
166.  Rini van Roon (Haarlem)
167.  Andre Sitek (Haarlem)
168.  Team (P.E.C. Zwolle)
169.  Team (P.E.C. Zwolle)
170.  Co Adriaanse (P.E.C. Zwolle)
171.  Gert Abma (P.E.C. Zwolle)
172.  Wilco van Buuren (P.E.C. Zwolle)
173.  Fred Leusink (P.E.C. Zwolle)
174.  Alex Kamstra (P.E.C. Zwolle)
175.  Frank Veldwijk (P.E.C. Zwolle)
176.  Fred Patrick (P.E.C. Zwolle)
177.  Edwin Duim (P.E.C. Zwolle)
178.  Alex Booy (P.E.C. Zwolle)
179.  Mustapha Yuzedag (P.E.C. Zwolle)
180.  Michel van Oostrum (P.E.C. Zwolle)
181.  Edwin van Ankeren (P.E.C. Zwolle)
182.  Peter van der Waart (P.E.C. Zwolle)
183.  Henry Pelleboer (P.E.C. Zwolle)
184.  Jerry Cooke (P.E.C. Zwolle)
185.  Henny Verschoor (P.E.C. Zwolle)
186.  Team (P.S.V.)
187.  Team (P.S.V.)
188.  Guus Hiddink (P.S.V.)
189.  Hans van Breukelen (P.S.V.)
190.  Eric Gerets (P.S.V.)
191.  Jan Heintze (P.S.V.)
192.  Berry van Aerle (P.S.V.)
193.  Ivan Nielsen (P.S.V.)
194.  Adick Koot (P.S.V.)
195.  Eric Viscaal (P.S.V.)
196.  Ronald Koeman (P.S.V.)
197.  Willy van de Kerkhoff (P.S.V.)
198.  Soren Lerby (P.S.V.)
199.  Gerald Vanenburg (P.S.V.)
200.  Frank Arnesen (P.S.V.)
201.  Hallvar Thoresen (P.S.V.)
202.  Wim Kieft (P.S.V.)
203.  Hans Gillhaus (P.S.V.)
204.  Team (Roda J.C.)
205.  Team (Roda J.C.)
206.  Rob Baan (Roda J.C.)
207.  Jan Nederburgh (Roda J.C.)
208.  Eugene Hanssen (Roda J.C.)
209.  Ernie Brandts (Roda J.C.)
210.  Piet Wildschut (Roda J.C.)
211.  Rene Trost (Roda J.C.)
212.  Silvio Diliberto (Roda J.C.)
213.  John de Jong (Roda J.C.)
214.  Wilbert Suvrijn (Roda J.C.)
215.  Alfons Groenendijk (Roda J.C.)
216.  Pierre Blattler (Roda J.C.)
217.  Michel Boerebach (Roda J.C.)
218.  Danny Hoekman (Roda J.C.)
219.  Raymond Smeets (Roda J.C.)
220.  Martin van Geel (Roda J.C.)
221.  Manuel Sanchez Torres (Roda J.C.)
222.  Team (Sparta)
223.  Team (Sparta)
224.  Barry Hughes (Sparta)
225.  Ed de Goey (Sparta)
226.  John Schuurhuizen (Sparta)
227.  Piet de Kant (Sparta)
228.  Adrie Andriessen (Sparta)
229.  Piet Wijnberg (Sparta)
230.  Rob Eger (Sparta)
231.  Ron van den Berg (Sparta)
232.  Jan Olde Riekerink (Sparta)
233.  Henk van Stee (Sparta)
234.  Eddy Ridderhof (Sparta)
235.  Robin Schmidt (Sparta)
236.  Ronald Lengkeek (Sparta)
237.  Jules Ellerman (Sparta)
238.  Joop Bockling (Sparta)
239.  Victor Tebbens (Sparta)
240.  Team (F.C. Twente)
241.  Team (F.C. Twente)
242.  Theo Vonk (F.C. Twente)
243.  Theo Snelders (F.C. Twente)
244.  Jan Pouls (F.C. Twente)
245.  Fred Rutten (F.C. Twente)
246.  Patrick Bosch (F.C. Twente)
247.  Eric Groeleken (F.C. Twente)
248.  Martin Koopman (F.C. Twente)
249.  Andre Paus (F.C. Twente)
250.  Wim Balm (F.C. Twente)
251.  Theo ten Caat (F.C. Twente)
252.  Ron Willems (F.C. Twente)
253.  Ben Weber (F.C. Twente)
254.  Pieter Huistra (F.C. Twente)
255.  Evert Bleuming (F.C. Twente)
256.  Piet Keur (F.C. Twente)
257.  Mika Lipponen (F.C. Twente)
258.  Team (F.C. Utrecht)
259.  Team (F.C. Utrecht)
260.  Han Berger (F.C. Utrecht)
261.  Jan-Willem van Ede (F.C. Utrecht)
262.  Henk Fraser (F.C. Utrecht)
263.  Eric van der Meer (F.C. Utrecht)
264.  Gerrit Plomp (F.C. Utrecht)
265.  Herman Verrips (F.C. Utrecht)
266.  Kevin Young (F.C. Utrecht)
267.  Ton Pattinama (F.C. Utrecht)
268.  Frans Adelaar (F.C. Utrecht)
269.  Rob Alflen (F.C. Utrecht)
270.  Gert Kruys (F.C. Utrecht)
271.  Ulrich Cruden (F.C. Utrecht)
272.  Ton de Kruyk (F.C. Utrecht)
273.  John van Loen (F.C. Utrecht)
274.  Johan de Kock (F.C. Utrecht)
275.  Marc Verroen (F.C. Utrecht)
276.  Team (F.C. Volendam)
277.  Team (F.C. Volendam)
278.  Jan Brouwer (F.C. Volendam)
279.  Jan Klouwer (F.C. Volendam)
280.  Jan Mulder (F.C. Volendam)
281.  Theo Bond (F.C. Volendam)
282.  Jan Schokker (F.C. Volendam)
283.  Randy Samuel (F.C. Volendam)
284.  Hans Bakker (F.C. Volendam)
285.  Nico Zwarthoed (F.C. Volendam)
286.  Bart van der Poppe (F.C. Volendam)
287.  Albert Plugboer (F.C. Volendam)
288.  Wim Jonk (F.C. Volendam)
289.  Ed Vyent (F.C. Volendam)
290.  Johan Steur (F.C. Volendam)
291.  Gert-Jan Duif (F.C. Volendam)
292.  Jack Tol (F.C. Volendam)
293.  Steve van Dorpel (F.C. Volendam)
294.  Team (V.V.V.)
295.  Team (V.V.V.)
296.  Jan Reker (V.V.V.)
297.  John Roox (V.V.V.)
298.  Chris Burhenne (V.V.V.)
299.  Frans Nijssen (V.V.V.)
300.  Jos Rutten (V.V.V.)
301.  Bert Verhagen (V.V.V.)
302.  Edwin van Berge-Henegouwen (V.V.V.)
303.  Rene Eijer (V.V.V.)
304.  Remy Reynierse (V.V.V.)
305.  Jos Luhukay (V.V.V.)
306.  Ger van Rosmalen (V.V.V.)
307.  Stan Valckx (V.V.V.)
308.  Raymond Libregts (V.V.V.)
309.  John Lammers (V.V.V.)
310.  Robert Janssen (V.V.V.)
311.  Frank Berghuis (V.V.V.)
312.  Team (Willem II)
313.  Team (Willem II)
314.  Piet de Visser (Willem II)
315.  Ton Verkerk (Willem II)
316.  Patrick Cohen (Willem II)
317.  Hans Werdekker (Willem II)
318.  Andre Stafleu (Willem II)
319.  Fons Mallien (Willem II)
320.  Wanny van Gils (Willem II)
321.  Rene Wolffs (Willem II)
322.  John Feskens (Willem II)
323.  Edwin Godee (Willem II)
324.  Wim van der Horst (Willem II)
325.  Frank van Straalen (Willem II)
326.  Bud Brocken (Willem II)
327.  Mark Farrington (Willem II)
328.  Kevin Maddock (Willem II)
329.  Ruben Kogeldans (Willem II)
330.  Badge (S.C. Cambuur)
331.  Team (S.C. Cambuur)
332.  Team (S.C. Cambuur)
333.  Badge (Eindhoven)
334.  Team (Eindhoven)
335.  Team (Eindhoven)
336.  Team (Emmen)
337.  Team (Emmen)
338.  Badge (Emmen)
339.  Badge (Excelsior)
340.  Team (Excelsior)
341.  Team (Excelsior)
342.  Team (Go Ahead Eagles)
343.  Team (Go Ahead Eagles)
344.  Badge (Go Ahead Eagles)
345.  Badge (De Graafschap)
346.  Team (De Graafschap)
347.  Team (De Graafschap)
348.  Team (S.C. Heerenveen)
349.  Team (S.C. Heerenveen)
350.  Badge (S.C. Heerenveen)
351.  Badge (Helmond Sport)
352.  Team (Helmond Sport)
353.  Team (Helmond Sport)
354.  Team (S.C. Heracles '74)
355.  Team (S.C. Heracles '74)
356.  Badge (S.C. Heracles '74)
357.  Badge (M.V.V.)
358.  Team (M.V.V.)
359.  Team (M.V.V.)
360.  Team (N.A.C.)
361.  Team (N.A.C.)
362.  Badge (N.A.C.)
363.  Badge (N.E.C.)
364.  Team (N.E.C.)
365.  Team (N.E.C.)
366.  Team (R.B.C.)
367.  Team (R.B.C.)
368.  Badge (R.B.C.)
369.  Badge (R.K.C.)
370.  Team (R.K.C.)
371.  Team (R.K.C.)
372.  Team (S.V.V.)
373.  Team (S.V.V.)
374.  Badge (S.V.V.)
375.  Badge (Telstar)
376.  Team (Telstar)
377.  Team (Telstar)
378.  Team (Veendam)
379.  Team (Veendam)
380.  Badge (Veendam)
381.  Badge (Vitesse)
382.  Team (Vitesse)
383.  Team (Vitesse)
384.  Team (F.C. Wageningen)
385.  Team (F.C. Wageningen)
386.  Badge (F.C. Wageningen)
387.  Badge (Everton)
388.  Team (Everton)
389.  Team (Everton)
390.  Team (Glasgow Rangers)
391.  Team (Glasgow Rangers)
392.  Badge (Glasgow Rangers)
393.  Badge (Anderlecht)
394.  Team (Anderlecht)
395.  Team (Anderlecht)
396.  Team (Bordeaux)
397.  Team (Bordeaux)
398.  Badge (Bordeaux)
399.  Badge (Real Madrid)
400.  Team (Real Madrid)
401.  Team (Real Madrid)
402.  Team (Benfica)
403.  Team (Benfica)
404.  Badge (Benfica)
405.  Badge (Bayern Munchen)
406.  Team (Bayern Munchen)
407.  Team (Bayern Munchen)
408.  Team (Neuchatel Xamax)
409.  Team (Neuchatel Xamax)
410.  Badge (Neuchatel Xamax)
411.  Team (Rapid Wien)
412.  Team (Rapid Wien)
413.  Badge (Rapid Wien)
414.  Badge (Napoli)
415.  Team (Napoli)
416.  Team (Napoli)
417.  Team (Malmo F.F.)
418.  Team (Malmo F.F.)
419.  Badge (Malmo F.F.)


No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.