Thursday, 29 May 2014

Ruiz Romero - Campeonato Nacional de Liga 73


1972-73

Campeonato Nacional de Liga 73
Ruiz Romero
Spain
395

1.  Escudo (R. Madrid)

2.  García Remón (R. Madrid)
3.  Touriño (R. Madrid)
4.  Benito (R. Madrid)
5.  Verdugo (R. Madrid)
6.  Grosso (R. Madrid)
7.  Zoco (R. Madrid)
8.  Amancio (R. Madrid)
9.  Pirri (R. Madrid)
10.  Santillana (R. Madrid)
11.  Velázquez (R. Madrid)
12.  Aguilar (R. Madrid)
13.  Fleitas (R. Madrid)
14.  Grande (R. Madrid)
15.  De Felipe (R. Madrid)
16.  Escudo (Valencia C.F.)
17.  Maléndez (Valencia C.F.)
18.  Sol (Valencia C.F.)
19.  Anibal (Valencia C.F.)
20.  Martinez (Valencia C.F.)
21.  Antón (Valencia C.F.)
22.  Claramunt I (Valencia C.F.)
23.  Sergio (Valencia C.F.)
24.  Lico (Valencia C.F.)
25.  Quino (Valencia C.F.)
26.  Adorno (Valencia C.F.)
27.  Valdez (Valencia C.F.)
28.  Forment (Valencia C.F.)
29.  Tatono (Valencia C.F.)
30.  Claramunt II (Valencia C.F.)
31.  Escudo (Barcelona C.F.)
32.  Reina (Barcelona C.F.)
33.  Rifé (Barcelona C.F.)
34.  Gallego (Barcelona C.F.)
35.  Costas (Barcelona C.F.)
36.  Torres (Barcelona C.F.)
37.  Zabalza (Barcelona C.F.)
38.  Rexach (Barcelona C.F.)
39.  Juan Carlos (Barcelona C.F.)
40.  Marcial (Barcelona C.F.)
41.  Asensi (Barcelona C.F.)
42.  Pérez (Barcelona C.F.)
43.  Juanito (Barcelona C.F.)
44.  Dueñas (Barcelona C.F.)
45.  Sadurní (Barcelona C.F.)
46.  Escudo (At. Madrid)
47.  Rodri (At. Madrid)
48.  Melo (At. Madrid)
49.  M. Jayo (At. Madrid)
50.  Calleja (At. Madrid)
51.  Adelardo (At. Madrid)
52.  Iglesias (At. Madrid)
53.  Ufarte (At. Madrid)
54.  Luis (At. Madrid)
55.  Gárate (At. Madrid)
56.  Orozco (At. Madrid)
57.  Alberto (At. Madrid)
58.  Irureta (At. Madrid)
59.  Salcedo (At. Madrid)
60.  Ovejero (At. Madrid)
61.  Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)
62.  Betancort (U.D. Las Palmas)
63.  Martin (U.D. Las Palmas)
64.  Tonono (U.D. Las Palmas)
65.  Estevez (U.D. Las Palmas)
66.  Carmelín (U.D. Las Palmas)
67.  Gilberto II (U.D. Las Palmas)
68.  Germán (U.D. Las Palmas)
69.  Gilberto I (U.D. Las Palmas)
70.  Soto (U.D. Las Palmas)
71.  Hernández (U.D. Las Palmas)
72.  Bosmediano (U.D. Las Palmas)
73.  Niz (U.D. Las Palmas)
74.  Castellanos (U.D. Las Palmas)
75.  León (U.D. Las Palmas)
76.  Escudo (Granada C.F.)
77.  Ñito (Granada C.F.)
78.  Fernández (Granada C.F.)
79.  Aguirre Suarez (Granada C.F.)
80.  Falito (Granada C.F.)
81.  Jaén (Granada C.F.)
82.  Garre (Granada C.F.)
83.  Manolín (Granada C.F.)
84.  Chirri (Granada C.F.)
85.  Porta (Granada C.F.)
86.  Barrios (Granada C.F.)
87.  Lasa (Granada C.F.)
87.  Fontela (Granada C.F.)
88.  Vicente (Granada C.F.)
89.  Santos (Granada C.F.)
90.  Izcoa (Granada C.F.)
91.  Escudo (Malaga C.F.)
92.  Deusto (Malaga C.F.)
93.  Montero (Malaga C.F.)
94.  Arias (Malaga C.F.)
95.  Monreal (Malaga C.F.)
96.  Viberti (Malaga C.F.)
97.  Martinez (Malaga C.F.)
98.  Alvarez (Malaga C.F.)
99.  Conejo (Malaga C.F.)
100.  Vilanova (Malaga C.F.)
101.  Migueli (Malaga C.F.)
102.  Pons (Malaga C.F.)
103.  Benitez (Malaga C.F.)
104.  Roldán (Malaga C.F.)
105.  Bua (Malaga C.F.)
106.  Escudo (R. Sociedad)
107.  Esnaola (R. Sociedad)
108.  Gorriti (R. Sociedad)
109.  Martinez (R. Sociedad)
110.  Lema (R. Sociedad)
111.  Arzac (R. Sociedad)
112.  Gaztelu (R. Sociedad)
113.  Urreisti (R. Sociedad)
114.  Urtiaga (R. Sociedad)
115.  Ansola (R. Sociedad)
116.  Mendiluce (R. Sociedad)
117.  Boronat (R. Sociedad)
118.  Oyarzabal (R. Sociedad)
119.  Araquistain (R. Sociedad)
120.  Corcuera (R. Sociedad)
121.  Escudo (At. Bilbao)
122.  Iribar (At. Bilbao)
123.  Saez (At. Bilbao)
124.  Echevarria (At. Bilbao)
125.  Guisasola (At. Bilbao)
126.  Igartua (At. Bilbao)
127.  Larrauri (At. Bilbao)
128.  Villar (At. Bilbao)
129.  Ortuondo (At. Bilbao)
130.  Arieta (At. Bilbao)
131.  Uriarte (At. Bilbao)
132.  Rojo I (At. Bilbao)
133.  Rojo II (At. Bilbao)
134.  Astrain (At. Bilbao)
134.  Lasa (At. Bilbao)
134.  Carlos (At. Bilbao)
135.  Aranguren (At. Bilbao)
136.  Escudo (Celta de Vigo)
137.  Alarcia (Celta de Vigo)
138.  Navarro (Celta de Vigo)
139.  Rivas (Celta de Vigo)
140.  Hidalgo (Celta de Vigo)
141.  Manolo (Celta de Vigo)
142.  Rivera (Celta de Vigo)
142.  Pedrito (Celta de Vigo)
143.  Lezcano (Celta de Vigo)
144.  Juan (Celta de Vigo)
145.  Rodilla (Celta de Vigo)
146.  Castro (Celta de Vigo)
147.  Jimenez (Celta de Vigo)
148.  San Román (Celta de Vigo)
149.  Dominguez (Celta de Vigo)
150.  Gost (Celta de Vigo)
151.  Escudo (R. Gijón)
152.  Castro (R. Gijón)
153.  Echevarria (R. Gijón)
154.  Panchulo (R. Gijón)
155.  Fabián (R. Gijón)
156.  Puente (R. Gijón)
157.  José Manuel (R. Gijón)
158.  Lavandera (R. Gijón)
159.  Quini (R. Gijón)
160.  Megido (R. Gijón)
161.  Valdes (R. Gijón)
162.  Churruca (R. Gijón)
163.  Pascual (R. Gijón)
164.  Alonso (R. Gijón)
165.  Fanjul (R. Gijón)
166.  Escudo (R.C.D. Español)
167.  Borja (R.C.D. Español)
168.  Ramos (R.C.D. Español)
169.  Glaria (R.C.D. Español)
170.  Granero (R.C.D. Español)
171.  Carbonell (R.C.D. Español)
172.  Poli (R.C.D. Español)
173.  Pepin (R.C.D. Español)
174.  Solsona (R.C.D. Español)
175.  Amiano (R.C.D. Español)
176.  R.  Martinez (R.C.D. Español)
177.  José María (R.C.D. Español)
178.  Osorio (R.C.D. Español)
179.  Marfil (R.C.D. Español)
180.  Samper (R.C.D. Español)
181.  Escudo (R. Betis)
182.  Campos (R. Betis)
183.  Bizcocho (R. Betis)
184.  Frigols (R. Betis)
185.  Biosca (R. Betis)
186.  González (R. Betis)
187.  Irizar (R. Betis)
188.  Macario (R. Betis)
189.  Roselló (R. Betis)
190.  Orife (R. Betis)
191.  Rogelio (R. Betis)
192.  Benitez (R. Betis)
193.  Díaz (R. Betis)
194.  Isauro (R. Betis)
185.  Telechia (R. Betis)
196.  Escudo (R.C.D. La Coruña)
197.  Seoane (R.C.D. La Coruña)
198.  Bellod (R.C.D. La Coruña)
199.  Zugazaga (R.C.D. La Coruña)
200.  Cholo (R.C.D. La Coruña)
201.  Manolete (R.C.D. La Coruña)
202.  Bordoy (R.C.D. La Coruña)
203.  Juanito (R.C.D. La Coruña)
204.  Cortés (R.C.D. La Coruña)
205.  Landa (R.C.D. La Coruña)
206.  Cervera (R.C.D. La Coruña)
207.  Beci (R.C.D. La Coruña)
208.  Loureda (R.C.D. La Coruña)
209.  Luis (R.C.D. La Coruña)
210.  Rubiñan (R.C.D. La Coruña)
211.  Escudo (Burgos C.F.)
212.  Bilbao (Burgos C.F.)
212.  Marcos (Burgos C.F.)
213.  Capón (Burgos C.F.)
214.  Raúl (Burgos C.F.)
215.  Aramburuzabala (Burgos C.F.)
216.  Benegas (Burgos C.F.)
217.  Ederra (Burgos C.F.)
218.  Quirós (Burgos C.F.)
219.  Olalde (Burgos C.F.)
220.  Aitor Aguirre (Burgos C.F.)
221.  Requejo (Burgos C.F.)
222.  Angelín (Burgos C.F.)
223.  Jacquet (Burgos C.F.)
223.  Nebot (Burgos C.F.)
224.  Mendiolea (Burgos C.F.)
225.  Alcorta I (Burgos C.F.)
226.  Escudo (R. Oviedo)
227.  LOmbardia (R. Oviedo)
228.  Carrete (R. Oviedo)
229.  Tensi (R. Oviedo)
230.  J.  Manuel (R. Oviedo)
231.  Iriarte (R. Oviedo)
232.  Chuso (R. Oviedo)
233.  Javier (R. Oviedo)
234.  Sistiaga (R. Oviedo)
235.  Galán (R. Oviedo)
236.  Crispi (R. Oviedo)
237.  Mendoza (R. Oviedo)
238.  Bravo (R. Oviedo)
239.  Uria (R. Oviedo)
240.  Nico (R. Oviedo)
241.  Escudo (C.D. Castellón)
242.  Araquistain (C.D. Castellón)
243.  Ferrer (C.D. Castellón)
244.  Cela (C.D. Castellón)
245.  Babiloni (C.D. Castellón)
246.  Oscar (C.D. Castellón)
247.  Cayuela (C.D. Castellón)
248.  Planas (C.D. Castellón)
249.  Planelles (C.D. Castellón)
250.  Clarés (C.D. Castellón)
251.  Leandro (C.D. Castellón)
252.  Félix (C.D. Castellón)
253.  Figueirido (C.D. Castellón)
254.  Corrales (C.D. Castellón)
255.  Demetrio (C.D. Castellón)
256.  Escudo (R. Zaragoza)
257.  Nieves (R. Zaragoza)
258.  Rico (R. Zaragoza)
259.  González (R. Zaragoza)
260.  Violeta (R. Zaragoza)
261.  Vallejo (R. Zaragoza)
262.  Planas (R. Zaragoza)
263.  Galdós (R. Zaragoza)
264.  Molinos (R. Zaragoza)
265.  Ocampos (R. Zaragoza)
266.  Toto (R. Zaragoza)
267.  Martin (R. Zaragoza)
268.  García Castany (R. Zaragoza)
269.  Vilanova (R. Zaragoza)
270.  Igartua (R. Zaragoza)

Selección Nacional


271.  Escudo (Selección nacional)

272.  Kubala (Selección nacional)
273.  Iribar (Selección nacional)
274.  Sol (Selección nacional)
275.  Gallego (Selección nacional)
276.  Tonono (Selección nacional)
277.  Calleja (Selección nacional)
278.  Irureta (Selección nacional)
279.  Claramunt (Selección nacional)
280.  Asensi (Selección nacional)
281.  Ufarte (Selección nacional)
282.  Gárate (Selección nacional)
283.  Valdez (Selección nacional)
284.  Reina (Selección nacional)
285.  De La Cruz (Selección nacional)
286.  Uriarte (Selección nacional)
287.  Marcial (Selección nacional)
288.  Amancio (Selección nacional)

Entrenadores (Managers/Coaches)


289.  M. Muñoz (Entrenadores)

291.  M. Michels (Entrenadores)
292.  M. Merkel (Entrenadores)
293.  Sinibaldi (Entrenadores)
294.  Joseito (Entrenadores)
295.  M. Domingo (Entrenadores)
296.  Iriondo (Entrenadores)
297.  Artigas (Entrenadores)
298.  Arza (Entrenadores)
299.  J. Barrio (Entrenadores)
300.  Santamaría (Entrenadores)
301.  Szusza (Entrenadores)
302.  Arsenio (Entrenadores)
303.  M. Moreno (Entrenadores)
304.  Dr. Toba (Entrenadores)
305.  L. Muller (Entrenadores)
306.  Carriega (Entrenadores)
307.  Vava (Entrenadores)
308.  Pasieguito (Entrenadores)
309.  Olsen (Entrenadores)
310.  Buckingham (Entrenadores)

Arbitros (Referees)


311.  Ortiz de Mendivil (Arbitros)

312.  Martinez (Arbitros)
313.  Santana (Arbitros)
314.  Canera (Arbitros)
315.  Rigo (Arbitros)
316.  Pelayo Serrano (Arbitros)
317.  Montesinos (Arbitros)
318.  Guruceta (Arbitros)
319.  Orrantia (Arbitros)
320.  Urratarazu (Arbitros)
321.  Medina Iglesias (Arbitros)
322.  Sanchez Ibañez (Arbitros)

323.  A.A. Coimbra (Eq. Euro.)

324.  C.D. Os Belenenses (Eq. Euro.)
325.  Sporting de Lisboa (Eq. Euro.)
326.  Sporting club Farense (Eq. Euro.)
327.  Girondens de Bordeux (Eq. Euro.)
328.  Red Star F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
329.  A.S.Saint Etienne (Eq. Euro.)
330.  Stade Français F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
331.  Stade de Reims (Eq. Euro.)
332.  Cardiff City F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
333.  Arsenal (Eq. Euro.)
334.  Chelsea F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
335.  Leicester City F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
336.  Liverpool F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
337.  Manchester City F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
338.  Manchester United F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
339.  Newcastle United (Eq. Euro.)
340.  Southampton (Eq. Euro.)
341.  Tottenham Hotspur (Eq. Euro.)
342.  West Ham United (Eq. Euro.)
343.  Celtic (Eq. Euro.)
344.  Hibernian F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
345.  The Rangers of Glasgow F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
346.  Linfield F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
347.  Ajax (Eq. Euro.)
348.  Sport club Feyenoord (Eq. Euro.)
349.  R. S. C. de Anderlecht (Eq. Euro.)
350.  Standard Liegeois (Eq. Euro.)
351.  B.V. Borussia Dortmund (Eq. Euro.)
352.  F.C. Bayern Munchen (Eq. Euro.)
353.  Hannover 96 (Eq. Euro.)
354.  Lokomotive Leipzig (Eq. Euro.)
355.  Motor Jena S.C. (Eq. Euro.)
356.  F.C. Servette Geneve (Eq. Euro.)
357.  F.C. Zurich (Eq. Euro.)
358.  A.C. Fiorentina (Eq. Euro.)
359.  A.C. Milan (Eq. Euro.)
360.  A.C. Torino (Eq. Euro.)
361.  A.S. Roma (Eq. Euro.)
362.  Atalanta (Eq. Euro.)
363.  Bologna F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
364.  F.C. Internazionale Milano (Eq. Euro.)
365.  Juventus F.C. (Eq. Euro.)
366.  Napoli A.C. (Eq. Euro.)
367.  Unione Sportiva Cagliari (Eq. Euro.)
368.  Dinamo Zagreb (Eq. Euro.)
369.  J.S.D. Partizan (Eq. Euro.)
370.  Sportklub rapid (Eq. Euro.)
371.  Ferencvaros Torna Club (Eq. Euro.)
372.  F.C. Ujpest Dozsa (Eq. Euro.)
373.  Vasas Sport Club (Eq. Euro.)
374.  Dukla Praha (Eq. Euro.)
375.  Slovan CH.Z.J.D. (Eq. Euro.)
376.  Dynamo Moscwa (Eq. Euro.)

377.  C.A. Boca Juniors (Eq. America)

378.  C.A. Independiente (Eq. America)
379.  C.A. River Plate (Eq. America)
380.  C.A. San Lorenzo (Eq. America)
381.  Estudiantes de la Plata (America)
382.  Racing Club (Eq. America)
383.  Botafogo (Eq. America)
384.  Cruceiro esportes clube (Eq. America)
385.  Flamengo (Eq. America)
386.  Fluminense esportes clube (Eq. America)
387.  Santos F.C. (Eq. America)
388.  Sao Paulo F.C. (Eq. America)
389.  S.E. Palmeiras (Eq. America)
390.  S.C. Corinthians (Eq. America)
391.  Vasco da Gama (Eq. America)
392.  Club Millorarios de Bogotá (America)
393.  C.D. Universidad de Chile (Eq. America)
394.  C. Nacional de futbol (Eq. America)
395.  C.D. Peñarol (Eq. America)


No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.