Friday, 13 September 2019

Maga (Spain) - Maga Futbol - Liga Española 78-79 y Mundial Argentina


1978-79
Maga Futbol - Liga Española 78-79 y Mundial Argentina
Maga
Spain
324 stickers

1.  Argentina (Mundiales Argentina)
2.  Alemania Federal (Mundiales Argentina)
3.  Austria (Mundiales Argentina)
4.  Brasil (Mundiales Argentina)
5.  España (Mundiales Argentina)
6.  Escocia (Mundiales Argentina)
7.  Francia (Mundiales Argentina)
8.  Holanda (Mundiales Argentina)
9.  Hungria (Mundiales Argentina)
10.  Italia (Mundiales Argentina)
11.  Iran (Mundiales Argentina)
12.  México (Mundiales Argentina)
13.  Perú (Mundiales Argentina)
14.  Polonia (Mundiales Argentina)
15.  Suecia (Mundiales Argentina)
16.  Túnez (Mundiales Argentina)
17.  Escudo (R. Madrid)
18.  Miguel Angel (R. Madrid)
19.  García Remón (R. Madrid)
20.  Benito (R. Madrid)
21.  Camacho (R. Madrid)
22.  Sol (R. Madrid)
23.  Vitoria (R. Madrid)
24.  Pirri (R. Madrid)
25.  Stielike (R. Madrid)
26.  San José (R. Madrid)
27.  Roberto Martinez (R. Madrid)
28.  Jensen (R. Madrid)
29.  Del Bosque (R. Madrid)
30.  Santillana (R. Madrid)
31.  Juanito (R. Madrid)
32.  Wolf (R. Madrid)
33.  Escudo (F.C. Barcelona)
34.  Mora (F.C. Barcelona)
35.  Artola (F.C. Barcelona)
36.  Olmo (F.C. Barcelona)
37.  Ramos (F.C. Barcelona)
38.  Amarillo (F.C. Barcelona)
39.  De La Cruz (F.C. Barcelona)
40.  Neeskens (F.C. Barcelona)
41.  Migueli (F.C. Barcelona)
42.  Sanchez (F.C. Barcelona)
43.  Juanjo (F.C. Barcelona)
44.  Rexach (F.C. Barcelona)
45.  Heredia (F.C. Barcelona)
46.  Asensi (F.C. Barcelona)
47.  Cruyff (F.C. Barcelona)
48.  Zuviria (F.C. Barcelona)
49.  Escudo (R.C.D. Español)
50.  Urruticoechea (R.C.D. Español)
51.  Ferrer (R.C.D. Español)
52.  Fernandez Amado (R.C.D. Español)
53.  Echevarria (R.C.D. Español)
54.  Molinos (R.C.D. Español)
55.  Flores (R.C.D. Español)
56.  Longhi (R.C.D. Español)
57.  Osorio (R.C.D. Español)
58.  Verdugo (R.C.D. Español)
59.  Ortiz Aquino (R.C.D. Español)
60.  Solsona (R.C.D. Español)
61.  Marañón (R.C.D. Español)
62.  Caszely (R.C.D. Español)
63.  Cuesta (R.C.D. Español)
64.  Jeremias (R.C.D. Español)
65.  Escudo (At. Madrid)
66.  Reina (At. Madrid)
67.  Capón (At. Madrid)
68.  Pereira (At. Madrid)
69.  Benegas (At. Madrid)
70.  Eusebio (At. Madrid)
71.  Marcelino (At. Madrid)
72.  Robi (At. Madrid)
73.  Tirapu (At. Madrid)
74.  Alberto (At. Madrid)
75.  Aguilar (At. Madrid)
76.  Leivinha (At. Madrid)
77.  Leal (At. Madrid)
78.  Ayala (At. Madrid)
79.  Ruben Cano (At. Madrid)
80.  Marcial (At. Madrid)
81.  Escudo (Valencia C.F.)
82.  Manzanedo (Valencia C.F.)
83.  Pereira (Valencia C.F.)
84.  Eloy (Valencia C.F.)
85.  Cervero (Valencia C.F.)
86.  Carrete (Valencia C.F.)
87.  Cordero (Valencia C.F.)
88.  Cabral (Valencia C.F.)
89.  Arias (Valencia C.F.)
90.  Castellanos (Valencia C.F.)
91.  Diarte (Valencia C.F.)
92.  Valdez (Valencia C.F.)
93.  Juan Carlos (Valencia C.F.)
94.  Saura (Valencia C.F.)
95.  Kempes (Valencia C.F.)
96.  Botubot (Valencia C.F.)
97.  Escudo (Ath. Bilbao)
98.  Iribar (Ath. Bilbao)
99.  Zaldua (Ath. Bilbao)
100.  Astrain (Ath. Bilbao)
101.  Escalza (Ath. Bilbao)
102.  Alexanco (Ath. Bilbao)
103.  Argote (Ath. Bilbao)
104.  Guisasola (Ath. Bilbao)
105.  Tirapu (Ath. Bilbao)
106.  Lasa (Ath. Bilbao)
107.  Villar (Ath. Bilbao)
108.  Carlos (Ath. Bilbao)
109.  Dani (Ath. Bilbao)
110.  Irureta (Ath. Bilbao)
111.  Churruca (Ath. Bilbao)
112.  Aitor Aguirre (Ath. Bilbao)
113.  Escudo (Sevilla C.F.)
114.  Paco (Sevilla C.F.)
115.  Fernandez (Sevilla C.F.)
116.  Juanito (Sevilla C.F.)
117.  Gallego (Sevilla C.F.)
118.  Varela (Sevilla C.F.)
119.  Rivas I (Sevilla C.F.)
120.  San Jose (Sevilla C.F.)
121.  Jaen (Sevilla C.F.)
122.  Rubio (Sevilla C.F.)
123.  Scotta (Sevilla C.F.)
124.  Blanco (Sevilla C.F.)
125.  Montero (Sevilla C.F.)
126.  Biri Biri (Sevilla C.F.)
127.  Sanchez Barrios (Sevilla C.F.)
128.  Araquistain (Sevilla C.F.)
129.  Escudo (R. de Santander)
130.  Jimenez (R. de Santander)
131.  Portu (R. de Santander)
132.  Monchi (R. de Santander)
133.  Sergio (R. de Santander)
134.  Geñupi (R. de Santander)
135.  Quinito (R. de Santander)
136.  Barrero (R. de Santander)
137.  Victor (R. de Santander)
138.  Juan Carlos (R. de Santander)
139.  Madariaga (R. de Santander)
140.  Pelayo (R. de Santander)
141.  Rojo II (R. de Santander)
142.  Arteche (R. de Santander)
143.  Damas (R. de Santander)
144.  Díaz (R. de Santander)
145.  Miguel Angel (Selección Española)
146.  Arconada (Selección Española)
147.  Carrete (Selección Española)
148.  Migueli (Selección Española)
149.  Olmo (Selección Española)
150.  Pirri (Selección Española)
151.  Camacho (Selección Española)
152.  Capón (Selección Española)
153.  San José (Selección Española)
154.  Cardeñosa (Selección Española)
155.  Asensi (Selección Española)
156.  Alabanda (Selección Española)
157.  Leal (Selección Española)
158.  Villar (Selección Española)
159.  Juanito (Selección Española)
160.  Dani (Selección Española)
161.  Ruben Cano (Selección Española)
162.  Santillana (Selección Española)
163.  Marañón (Selección Española)
164.  López Ufarte (Selección Española)
165.  Escudo (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
166.  Alcazar (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
167.  Fermin (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
168.  Luna (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
169.  Nieto (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
170.  Uceda (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
171.  Tanco (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
172.  Anero (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
173.  Felines (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
174.  Salazar (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
175.  Alvarito (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
176.  Rial (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
177.  Francisco (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
178.  Landaburu (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
179.  Guzman (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
180.  Gonzalez (A.D. Rayo Vallecano)
181.  Escudo (Burgos C.F.)
182.  Navarro II (Burgos C.F.)
183.  Gorospe (Burgos C.F.)
184.  García Navajas (Burgos C.F.)
185.  Valdes (Burgos C.F.)
186.  Rubiñan (Burgos C.F.)
187.  Gómez (Burgos C.F.)
188.  Ruiz Igartua (Burgos C.F.)
189.  Salas (Burgos C.F.)
190.  Tarrés (Burgos C.F.)
191.  Quini (Burgos C.F.)
192.  Aguilera (Burgos C.F.)
193.  Cos (Burgos C.F.)
194.  Viteri (Burgos C.F.)
195.  Pachín (Burgos C.F.)
196.  Chazarreta (Burgos C.F.)
197.  Escudo (R. Sociedad)
198.  Arconada (R. Sociedad)
199.  Uranga (R. Sociedad)
200.  Cortabarria (R. Sociedad)
201.  Choperena (R. Sociedad)
202.  Olaizola (R. Sociedad)
203.  Murillo (R. Sociedad)
204.  Gaztelu (R. Sociedad)
205.  Esnaola (R. Sociedad)
206.  López Ufarte (R. Sociedad)
207.  Iriarte (R. Sociedad)
208.  Cendoya (R. Sociedad)
209.  Diego (R. Sociedad)
210.  Satrustegui (R. Sociedad)
211.  Zamora (R. Sociedad)
212.  Idigoras (R. Sociedad)
213.  Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)
214.  Carnevalli (U.D. Las Palmas)
215.  Pérez (U.D. Las Palmas)
216.  Hernandez (U.D. Las Palmas)
217.  Paez (U.D. Las Palmas)
218.  Pepe Juan (U.D. Las Palmas)
219.  German (U.D. Las Palmas)
220.  Martin (U.D. Las Palmas)
221.  Félix (U.D. Las Palmas)
222.  Brindisi (U.D. Las Palmas)
223.  Morete (U.D. Las Palmas)
224.  Roque (U.D. Las Palmas)
225.  Juani (U.D. Las Palmas)
226.  Estevez (U.D. Las Palmas)
227.  Jorge (U.D. Las Palmas)
228.  Maciel (U.D. Las Palmas)
229.  Escudo (C.R. Huelva)
230.  Alonso (C.R. Huelva)
231.  Sibianes (C.R. Huelva)
232.  Navarro (C.R. Huelva)
233.  Jerolami (C.R. Huelva)
234.  Isabelo (C.R. Huelva)
235.  Esparrago (C.R. Huelva)
236.  Torres (C.R. Huelva)
237.  Alcorta (C.R. Huelva)
238.  Lora (C.R. Huelva)
239.  Ocaña (C.R. Huelva)
240.  Lapi (C.R. Huelva)
241.  Rincón (C.R. Huelva)
242.  Martin (C.R. Huelva)
243.  Joaquin (C.R. Huelva)
244.  Del Valle (C.R. Huelva)
245.  Escudo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
246.  Fenoy (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
247.  Santomé I (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
248.  Manolo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
249.  Carnero (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
250.  Castro (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
251.  Juan (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
252.  Carlos (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
253.  Mori (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
254.  Félix (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
255.  Del Cura (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
256.  SanRoman (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
257.  Suarez (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
258.  Villar (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
259.  Doblas (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
260.  Gómez (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
261.  Escudo (Hércules C.F.)
262.  Deusto (Hércules C.F.)
263.  Ferrer Diaz (Hércules C.F.)
264.  Comisso (Hércules C.F.)
265.  Quique (Hércules C.F.)
266.  José Antonio (Hércules C.F.)
267.  Saccardi (Hércules C.F.)
268.  Giuliano (Hércules C.F.)
269.  Rivera (Hércules C.F.)
270.  Charles (Hércules C.F.)
271.  Humberto (Hércules C.F.)
272.  Barrios (Hércules C.F.)
273.  Aracil (Hércules C.F.)
274.  Baena (Hércules C.F.)
275.  Verde (Hércules C.F.)
276.  Lattuada (Hércules C.F.)
277.  Escudo (Sp. de Gijón)
278.  Castro (Sp. de Gijón)
279.  Rivero (Sp. de Gijón)
280.  Abel (Sp. de Gijón)
281.  Killer (Sp. de Gijón)
282.  Maceda (Sp. de Gijón)
283.  Moran (Sp. de Gijón)
284.  Nuñez (Sp. de Gijón)
285.  Redondo (Sp. de Gijón)
286.  Mesa (Sp. de Gijón)
287.  José Manuel (Sp. de Gijón)
288.  Valdes (Sp. de Gijón)
289.  Ciriaco (Sp. de Gijón)
290.  Quini (Sp. de Gijón)
291.  Ferrero (Sp. de Gijón)
292.  Uria (Sp. de Gijón)
293.  Escudo (U.D. Salamanca)
294.  D´Alessandro (U.D. Salamanca)
295.  Iglesias (U.D. Salamanca)
296.  Pedraza (U.D. Salamanca)
297.  Tomé (U.D. Salamanca)
298.  Enrique (U.D. Salamanca)
299.  Rezza (U.D. Salamanca)
300.  Albaladejo (U.D. Salamanca)
301.  Corominas (U.D. Salamanca)
302.  Bustillo (U.D. Salamanca)
303.  Ameijenda (U.D. Salamanca)
304.  Alves (U.D. Salamanca)
305.  Angel (U.D. Salamanca)
306.  Pérez (U.D. Salamanca)
307.  Juanito (U.D. Salamanca)
308.  Amiano (U.D. Salamanca)
309.  Escudo (R. Zaragoza)
310.  Nieves (R. Zaragoza)
311.  Heredia (R. Zaragoza)
312.  India (R. Zaragoza)
313.  Oñaederra (R. Zaragoza)
314.  Camus (R. Zaragoza)
315.  Bastos (R. Zaragoza)
316.  Alonso (R. Zaragoza)
317.  Blanco (R. Zaragoza)
318.  Arrua (R. Zaragoza)
319.  Juanjo (R. Zaragoza)
320.  Garcia Castany (R. Zaragoza)
321.  Oviedo (R. Zaragoza)
322.  Rubial (R. Zaragoza)
323.  Royo (R. Zaragoza)
324.  José Gonzalez (R. Zaragoza)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.