Sunday, 23 June 2019

Panini (Poland) - Ekstraklasa 09/10


2009-10
Ekstraklasa 09/10
Panini
Poland
350 stickers

This checklist is missing the first 10 stickers as I've only had access to an empty album and those first 10 stickers weren't identified - please get in touch if you can help.

1.  
2.  
3.  
4.  
5.  
6.  
7.  
8.  
9.  
10.  
11.  Team (Arka Gdynia)
12.  Logo (Arka Gdynia)
13.  Norbert Witkowski (Arka Gdynia)
14.  Tomasz Sokolowski (Arka Gdynia)
15.  Robert Bednarek (Arka Gdynia)
16.  Lukasz Kowalski (Arka Gdynia)
17.  Adrian Mrowiec (Arka Gdynia)
18.  Sebastian Bialas (Arka Gdynia)
19.  Mateusz Siebert (Arka Gdynia)
20.  Michal Plotka (Arka Gdynia)
21.  Dariusz Ulanowski (Arka Gdynia)
22.  Filip Burkhardt (Arka Gdynia)
23.  Bartosz Karwan (Arka Gdynia)
24.  Bartosz Lawa (Arka Gdynia)
25.  Lubomir Lubenow (Arka Gdynia)
26.  Krzysztof Bulka (Arka Gdynia)
27.  Marcin Budzynski (Arka Gdynia)
28.  Tadas Labukas (Arka Gdynia)
29.  Marcin Wachowicz (Arka Gdynia)
30.  Przemyslaw Trytko (Arka Gdynia)
31.  Team (Cracovia Kraków)
32.  Logo (Cracovia Kraków)
33.  Marcin Cabaj (Cracovia Kraków)
34.  Slawomir Szeliga (Cracovia Kraków)
35.  Lukasz Tupalski (Cracovia Kraków)
36.  Tomasz Baliga (Cracovia Kraków)
37.  Lukasz Derbich (Cracovia Kraków)
38.  Marek Wasiluk (Cracovia Kraków)
39.  Lukasz Mierzejewski (Cracovia Kraków)
40.  Piotr Polczak (Cracovia Kraków)
41.  Konrad Cebula (Cracovia Kraków)
42.  Dariusz Klus (Cracovia Kraków)
43.  Dariusz Pawlusinski (Cracovia Kraków)
44.  Arkadiusz Baran (Cracovia Kraków)
45.  Pawel Sasin (Cracovia Kraków)
46.  Mariusz Sacha (Cracovia Kraków)
47.  Tomasz Moskala (Cracovia Kraków)
48.  Bartlomiej Dudzic (Cracovia Kraków)
49.  Bartosz Slusarski (Cracovia Kraków)
50.  Radoslaw Matusiak (Cracovia Kraków)
51.  Team (G.K.S. Belchatów)
52.  Logo (G.K.S. Belchatów)
53.  Krzysztof Kozik (G.K.S. Belchatów)
54.  Edward Cecot (G.K.S. Belchatów)
55.  Mate Lacic (G.K.S. Belchatów)
56.  Dariusz Pietrasiak (G.K.S. Belchatów)
57.  Jacek Popek (G.K.S. Belchatów)
58.  Marek Szyndrowski (G.K.S. Belchatów)
59.  Grzegorz Fonfara (G.K.S. Belchatów)
60.  Mateusz Cetnarski (G.K.S. Belchatów)
61.  Krzysztof Janus (G.K.S. Belchatów)
62.  Artur Marciniak (G.K.S. Belchatów)
63.  Janusz Gol (G.K.S. Belchatów)
64.  Jakub Tosik (G.K.S. Belchatów)
65.  Patryk Rachwal (G.K.S. Belchatów)
66.  Tomasz Wróbel (G.K.S. Belchatów)
67.  Carlos Costly (G.K.S. Belchatów)
68.  Dawid Nowak (G.K.S. Belchatów)
69.  Mariusz Ujek (G.K.S. Belchatów)
70.  Maciej Korzym (G.K.S. Belchatów)
71.  Team (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
72.  Logo (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
73.  Rafal Gikiewicz (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
74.  Krzysztof Król (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
75.  Igor Lewczuk (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
76.  Alexis Norambuena (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
77.  Andrius Skerla (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
78.  Pavol Stano (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
79.  Daniel Henz (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
80.  Thiago Cionek (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
81.  Bruno Coutinho Martins (Jag. Bialystok)
82.  Dariusz Jarecki (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
83.  Hermes Neves Soares (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
84.  Vahan Gevorgyan (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
85.  Pawel Zawistowski (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
86.  Marco Reich (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
87.  Tomasz Frankowski (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
88.  Kamil Grosocki (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
89.  Remigiusz Jezierski (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
90.  Lukasz Tumicz (Jagiellonia Bialystok)
91.  Team (Korona Kielce)
92.  Logo (Korona Kielce)
93.  Radoslaw Cierzniak (Korona Kielce)
94.  Hernâni José Da Rosa (Korona Kielce)
95.  Kamil Kuzera (Korona Kielce)
96.  Jacek Markiewicz (Korona Kielce)
97.  Nikola Mijailovic (Korona Kielce)
98.  Lukasz Nawotczynski (Korona Kielce)
99.  Paulius Paknys (Korona Kielce)
100.  Édson Luiz Da Silva (Korona Kielce)
101.  Jacek Kielb (Korona Kielce)
102.  Dariusz Latka (Korona Kielce)
103.  Pawel Sobolewski (Korona Kielce)
104.  Aleksandar Vukovic (Korona Kielce)
105.  Cezary Wilk (Korona Kielce)
106.  Mariusz Zganiacz (Korona Kielce)
107.  Edi Andradina (Korona Kielce)
108.  Pawel Buskiewicz (Korona Kielce)
109.  Krzysztof Gajtkowski (Korona Kielce)
110.  Ernest Konon (Korona Kielce)
111.  Team (Lech Poznań)
112.  Logo (Lech Poznań)
113.  Grzegorz Kasprzik (Lech Poznań)
114.  Manuel Arboleda (Lech Poznań)
115.  Bartosz Bosacki (Lech Poznań)
116.  Ivan Djurdjevic (Lech Poznań)
117.  Marcin Kikut (Lech Poznań)
118.  Zlatko Tanevski (Lech Poznań)
119.  Grzegorz Wojtkowiak (Lech Poznań)
120.  Seweryn Gancarczyk (Lech Poznań)
121.  Tomasz Bandrowski (Lech Poznań)
122.  Dimitrije Injac (Lech Poznań)
123.  Slawomir Peszko (Lech Poznań)
124.  Semir Štilic (Lech Poznań)
125.  Jakub Wilk (Lech Poznań)
126.  Gordan Golik (Lech Poznań)
127.  Ján Zápotoka (Lech Poznań)
128.  Robert Lewandowski (Lech Poznań)
129.  Krzysztof Chrapek (Lech Poznań)
130.  Hernán Rengifo Trigoso (Lech Poznań)
131.  Team (Lechia Gdańsk)
132.  Logo (Lechia Gdańsk)
133.  Mateusz Bak (Lechia Gdańsk)
134.  Krzysztof Bak (Lechia Gdańsk)
135.  Jacek Manuszewski (Lechia Gdańsk)
136.  Peter Cvirik (Lechia Gdańsk)
137.  Arkadiusz Mysona (Lechia Gdańsk)
138.  Hubert Wolakiewicz (Lechia Gdańsk)
139.  Pawel Nowak (Lechia Gdańsk)
140.  Marcin Kaczmarek (Lechia Gdańsk)
141.  Karol Piatek (Lechia Gdańsk)
142.  Maciej Rogalski (Lechia Gdańsk)
143.  Lukasz Surma (Lechia Gdańsk)
144.  Piotr Wisniewski (Lechia Gdańsk)
145.  Marko Bajic (Lechia Gdańsk)
146.  Pawel Buzala (Lechia Gdańsk)
147.  Maciej Kowalczyk (Lechia Gdańsk)
148.  Robert Hirsz (Lechia Gdańsk)
149.  Andrzej Rybski (Lechia Gdańsk)
150.  Ivans Lukjanovs (Lechia Gdańsk)
151.  Team (Legia Warszawa)
152.  Logo (Legia Warszawa)
153.  Ján Mucha (Legia Warszawa)
154.  Iñaki Astiz Ventura (Legia Warszawa)
155.  Dickson Choto (Legia Warszawa)
156.  Tomasz Kielbowicz (Legia Warszawa)
157.  Jakub Rzezniczak (Legia Warszawa)
158.  Wojciech Szala (Legia Warszawa)
159.  Artur Jedrzejczyk (Legia Warszawa)
160.  Ariel Borysiuk (Legia Warszawa)
161.  Tomasz Jarzebowski (Legia Warszawa)
162.  Piotr Giza (Legia Warszawa)
163.  Maciej Iwanski (Legia Warszawa)
164.  Miroslav Radovic (Legia Warszawa)
165.  Marcin Smolinski (Legia Warszawa)
166.  Maciej Rybus (Legia Warszawa)
167.  Sebastian Szalachowski (Legia Warszawa)
168.  Marcin Mieciel (Legia Warszawa)
169.  Takesure Chinyama (Legia Warszawa)
170.  Bartlomiej Grzelak (Legia Warszawa)
171.  Team (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
172.  Logo (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
173.  Adam Stachowiak (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
174.  Adam Mójta (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
175.  Marcin Dymkowski (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
176.  Robert Klos (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
177.  Jacek Kowalczyk (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
178.  Lukasz Pielorz (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
179.  Marcin Kokoszka (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
180.  Krzysztof Markowski (O. Wodzisław Śląski)
181.  Piotr Piechniak (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
182.  Bartlomiej Chwalibogowski (O. Wodzisław Ś)
183.  Jacek Kuranty (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
184.  Marcin Malinowski (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
185.  Aleksander Kwiek (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
186.  Daniel Rygel (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
187.  Jan Wos (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
188.  Marcin Wodecki (Odra Wodzisław Śląski)
189.  Tomas Radzinevicius (O. Wodzisław Śląski)
190.  Daniel Mariano Bueno (O. Wodzisław Śląski)
191.  Team (Piast Gliwice)
192.  Logo (Piast Gliwice)
193.  Jakub Szmatula (Piast Gliwice)
194.  Mateusz Kowalski (Piast Gliwice)
195.  Pawel Gamla (Piast Gliwice)
196.  Kamil Glik (Piast Gliwice)
197.  Maciej Michniewicz (Piast Gliwice)
198.  Lukasz Krzycki (Piast Gliwice)
199.  Slawomir Szary (Piast Gliwice)
200.  Damian Seweryn (Piast Gliwice)
201.  Daniel Chylaszek (Piast Gliwice)
202.  Jaroslaw Kaszowski (Piast Gliwice)
203.  Mariusz Muszalik (Piast Gliwice)
204.  Marcin Bojarski (Piast Gliwice)
205.  Marcin Pietron (Piast Gliwice)
206.  Kamil Wilczek (Piast Gliwice)
207.  Jakub Smektala (Piast Gliwice)
208.  Sebastian Olszar (Piast Gliwice)
209.  Roman Maciejak (Piast Gliwice)
210.  Przemyslaw Ludzinski (Piast Gliwice)
211.  Team (Polonia Bytom)
212.  Logo (Polonia Bytom)
213.  Wojciech Skaba (Polonia Bytom)
214.  Lukáš Killar (Polonia Bytom)
215.  Szymon Sawala (Polonia Bytom)
216.  Peter Hricko (Polonia Bytom)
217.  Adrian Klepczynski (Polonia Bytom)
218.  David Kotrys (Polonia Bytom)
219.  Adrian Basta (Polonia Bytom)
220.  Miroslav Barcík (Polonia Bytom)
221.  Marek Bažík (Polonia Bytom)
222.  Rafal Grzyb (Polonia Bytom)
223.  Marcin Radzewicz (Polonia Bytom)
224.  Jacek Trzeciak (Polonia Bytom)
225.  Piotr Tomasik (Polonia Bytom)
226.  Ireneusz Kowalski (Polonia Bytom)
227.  Tomasz Nowak (Polonia Bytom)
228.  Grzegorz Podstawek (Polonia Bytom)
229.  Lukasz Slifirczyk (Polonia Bytom)
230.  Michal Zielinski (Polonia Bytom)
231.  Team (Polonia Warszawa)
232.  Logo (Polonia Warszawa)
233.  Sebastian Przyrowski (Polonia Warszawa)
234.  Blazej Telichowski (Polonia Warszawa)
235.  Tomasz Jodlowiec (Polonia Warszawa)
236.  Piotr Dziewicki (Polonia Warszawa)
237.  Radek Mynár (Polonia Warszawa)
238.  Lukasz Skrzynski (Polonia Warszawa)
239.  Daniel Kokosinski (Polonia Warszawa)
240.  Igor Koziol (Polonia Warszawa)
241.  Lukasz Piatek (Polonia Warszawa)
242.  Adrian Mierzejewski (Polonia Warszawa)
243.  Marek Sokolowski (Polonia Warszawa)
244.  Lukasz Tralka (Polonia Warszawa)
245.  Daniel Maka (Polonia Warszawa)
246.  Mariusz Zasada (Polonia Warszawa)
247.  Milan Nikolic (Polonia Warszawa)
248.  Filip Ivanovski (Polonia Warszawa)
249.  Michal Chalbinski (Polonia Warszawa)
250.  Jacek Kosmalski (Polonia Warszawa)
251.  Team (Ruch Chorzów)
252.  Logo (Ruch Chorzów)
253.  Krzysztof Pilarz (Ruch Chorzów)
254.  Grzegorz Baran (Ruch Chorzów)
255.  Tomasz Brzyski (Ruch Chorzów)
256.  Rafal Grodzicki (Ruch Chorzów)
257.  Ariel Jakubowski (Ruch Chorzów)
258.  Krzysztof Nykiel (Ruch Chorzów)
259.  Maciej Sadlok (Ruch Chorzów)
260.  Piotr Stawarczyk (Ruch Chorzów)
261.  Pavol Baláž (Ruch Chorzów)
262.  Marcin Nowacki (Ruch Chorzów)
263.  Michal Pulkowski (Ruch Chorzów)
264.  Maciej Scherfchen (Ruch Chorzów)
265.  Wojciech Grzyb (Ruch Chorzów)
266.  Gábor Straka (Ruch Chorzów)
267.  Andrzej Niedzielan (Ruch Chorzów)
268.  Martin Fabuš (Ruch Chorzów)
269.  Lukasz Janoszka (Ruch Chorzów)
270.  Artur Sobiech (Ruch Chorzów)
271.  Team (Śląsk Wrocław)
272.  Logo (Śląsk Wrocław)
273.  Ivo Vazgec (Śląsk Wrocław)
274.  Amir Spahic (Śląsk Wrocław)
275.  Piotr Celeban (Śląsk Wrocław)
276.  Antoni Lukasiewicz (Śląsk Wrocław)
277.  Mariusz Pawelec (Śląsk Wrocław)
278.  Jaroslaw Fojut (Śląsk Wrocław)
279.  Tadeusz Socha (Śląsk Wrocław)
280.  Krzysztof Wolczek (Śląsk Wrocław)
281.  Sebastian Dudek (Śląsk Wrocław)
282.  Janusz Gancarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław)
283.  Sebastian Mila (Śląsk Wrocław)
284.  Patryk Klofik (Śląsk Wrocław)
285.  Dariusz Sztylka (Śląsk Wrocław)
286.  Marek Gancarczyk (Śląsk Wrocław)
287.  Krzysztof Ulatowski (Śląsk Wrocław)
288.  Lukasz Madej (Śląsk Wrocław)
289.  Vuk Sotirovic (Śląsk Wrocław)
290.  Tomasz Szewczuk (Śląsk Wrocław)
291.  Team (Wisła Kraków)
292.  Logo (Wisła Kraków)
293.  Mariusz Pawelek (Wisła Kraków)
294.  Mariusz Jop (Wisła Kraków)
295.  Piotr Brozek (Wisła Kraków)
296.  Pablo Álvarez (Wisła Kraków)
297.  Arkadiusz Glowacki (Wisła Kraków)
298.  Marcelo António Guedes Filho (Wisła Kraków)
299.  Peter Šinglár (Wisła Kraków)
300.  Roberto Mauro Cantoro (Wisła Kraków)
301.  Tomáš Jirsák (Wisła Kraków)
302.  Wojciech Lobodzinski (Wisła Kraków)
303.  Rodoslaw Sobolewski (Wisła Kraków)
304.  Lukasz Gargula (Wisła Kraków)
305.  Júnior Díaz (Wisła Kraków)
306.  Andraž Kirm (Wisła Kraków)
307.  Rafal Boguski (Wisła Kraków)
308.  Pawel Brozek (Wisła Kraków)
309.  Patryk Malecki (Wisła Kraków)
310.  Piotr Cwielong (Wisła Kraków)
311.  Team (Zagłębie Lubin)
312.  Logo (Zagłębie Lubin)
313.  Aleksander Ptak (Zagłębie Lubin)
314.  Fernando Dinis (Zagłębie Lubin)
315.  Szymon Kapias (Zagłębie Lubin)
316.  Lukasz Jasinski (Zagłębie Lubin)
317.  Michal Labedski (Zagłębie Lubin)
318.  Costa Nhamoinesu (Zagłębie Lubin)
319.  Michal Stasiak (Zagłębie Lubin)
320.  Mateusz Bartczak (Zagłębie Lubin)
321.  David Caiado (Zagłębie Lubin)
322.  Martins Ekwueme (Zagłębie Lubin)
323.  Lukasz Hanzel (Zagłębie Lubin)
324.  Dariusz Jackiewicz (Zagłębie Lubin)
325.  Robert Kolendowicz (Zagłębie Lubin)
326.  Szymon Pawlowski (Zagłębie Lubin)
327.  Dawid Plizga (Zagłębie Lubin)
328.  Piotr Swierczewski (Zagłębie Lubin)
329.  Ilijan Micanski (Zagłębie Lubin)
330.  Mouhamadou Traoré (Zagłębie Lubin)
331.  Marek Bazik (Stars)
332.  Rafal Boguski (Stars)
333.  Pawel Brozek (Stars)
334.  Takesure Chinyama (Stars)
335.  Carlo Costly (Stars)
336.  Tomasz Frankowski (Stars)
337.  Lukasz Gargula (Stars)
338.  Kamil Glik (Stars)
339.  Kamil Grosicki (Stars)
340.  Filip Ivanovski (Stars)
341.  Robert Lewandowski (Stars)
342.  Patryk Malecki (Stars)
343.  Radoslaw Matusiak (Stars)
344.  Marcin Mieciel (Stars)
345.  Sebastian Mila (Stars)
346.  Jan Mucha (Stars)
347.  Andrzej Niedzielan (Stars)
348.  Dawid Nowak (Stars)
349.  Semir Stilic (Stars)
350.  Mauhamadou Traore (Stars)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.