Monday, 31 July 2017

Bruguera - Campeones 1959


1958-59
Campeones 1959
Bruguera
Spain
192 stickers

1.  Escudo (R. Madrid)
2.  Alonso (R. Madrid)
3.  Marquitos (R. Madrid)
4.  Santamaría (R. Madrid)
5.  Lesmes (R. Madrid)
6.  Santiesteban (R. Madrid)
7.  Zárraga (R. Madrid)
8.  Kopa (R. Madrid)
9.  Puskas (R. Madrid)
10.  Di Stefano (R. Madrid)
11.  Rial (R. Madrid)
12.  Gento (R. Madrid)
13.  Escudo (At. Madrid)
14.  Pazos (At. Madrid)
15.  Verde (At. Madrid)
16.  Herrera (At. Madrid)
17.  Cobo (At. Madrid)
18.  Agustín (At. Madrid)
19.  Chuzo (At. Madrid)
20.  Miguel (At. Madrid)
21.  Mendoça (At. Madrid)
22.  Vava (At. Madrid)
23.  Peiró (At. Madrid)
24.  Collar (At. Madrid)
25.  Escudo (C.F. Barcelona)
26.  Ramallets (C.F. Barcelona)
27.  Olivella (C.F. Barcelona)
28.  Rodri (C.F. Barcelona)
29.  Gracia (C.F. Barcelona)
30.  Verges (C.F. Barcelona)
31.  Gensana (C.F. Barcelona)
32.  Tejada (C.F. Barcelona)
33.  Evaristo (C.F. Barcelona)
34.  Martinez (C.F. Barcelona)
35.  Kubala (C.F. Barcelona)
36.  Czibor (C.F. Barcelona)
37.  Escudo (Valencia C.F.)
38.  Goyo (Valencia C.F.)
39.  Mestre (Valencia C.F.)
40.  Quincoces (Valencia C.F.)
41.  Sócrates (Valencia C.F.)
42.  Piquer (Valencia C.F.)
43.  Sendra (Valencia C.F.)
44.  Mañó (Valencia C.F.)
45.  Fuertes (Valencia C.F.)
46.  Machado (Valencia C.F.)
47.  Walter (Valencia C.F.)
48.  Seguí (Valencia C.F.)
49.  Escudo (C.A. Osasuna)
50.  Eizaguirre (C.A. Osasuna)
51.  Egaña (C.A. Osasuna)
52.  Gonzalez (C.A. Osasuna)
53.  Zubiaurre (C.A. Osasuna)
54.  Marañón (C.A. Osasuna)
55.  Glaría (C.A. Osasuna)
56.  Areta (C.A. Osasuna)
57.  Recalde (C.A. Osasuna)
58.  Sabino (C.A. Osasuna)
59.  Cerdán (C.A. Osasuna)
60.  Alberto (C.A. Osasuna)
61.  Escudo (At. Bilbao)
62.  Carmelo (At. Bilbao)
63.  Orúe (At. Bilbao)
64.  Garay (At. Bilbao)
65.  Canito (At. Bilbao)
66.  Etura (At. Bilbao)
67.  Maguregui (At. Bilbao)
68.  Arteche (At. Bilbao)
69.  Marcaida (At. Bilbao)
70.  Arieta (At. Bilbao)
71.  Uribe (At. Bilbao)
72.  Gaínza (At. Bilbao)
73.  Escudo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
74.  Padrón (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
75.  Garbayo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
76.  Villar (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
77.  Seoane (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
78.  Toni (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
79.  Marín (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
80.  Lasheras (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
81.  Olmedo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
82.  Tucho (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
83.  Escobar (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
84.  Braga (R.C. Celta de Vigo)
85.  Escudo (R.C.D. Español)
86.  Vicente (R.C.D. Español)
87.  Argilés (R.C.D. Español)
88.  Bartoli (R.C.D. Español)
89.  Faura (R.C.D. Español)
90.  Sastre (R.C.D. Español)
91.  Gámiz (R.C.D. Español)
92.  Torres (R.C.D. Español)
93.  Vilches (R.C.D. Español)
94.  Coll (R.C.D. Español)
95.  Ruiz (R.C.D. Español)
96.  Camps (R.C.D. Español)
97.  Escudo (R. Sociedad)
98.  Araquistain (R. Sociedad)
99.  Gordejuela (R. Sociedad)
100.  Echarri (R. Sociedad)
101.  Irulegui (R. Sociedad)
102.  Lacalle (R. Sociedad)
103.  Peporro (R. Sociedad)
104.  Zubillaga (R. Sociedad)
105.  Sarasqueta (R. Sociedad)
106.  Laguardia (R. Sociedad)
107.  Paz (R. Sociedad)
108.  Alquiza (R. Sociedad)
109.  Escudo (Sevilla F.C.)
110.  Javier (Sevilla F.C.)
111.  Santín (Sevilla F.C.)
112.  Campanal (Sevilla F.C.)
113.  Valero (Sevilla F.C.)
114.  Ruiz-Sosa (Sevilla F.C.)
115.  Herrera (Sevilla F.C.)
116.  Antoniet (Sevilla F.C.)
117.  Arza (Sevilla F.C.)
118.  Pepillo (Sevilla F.C.)
119.  Gómez (Sevilla F.C.)
120.  Pahuet (Sevilla F.C.)
121.  Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)
122.  Pepín (U.D. Las Palmas)
123.  Beneyto (U.D. Las Palmas)
124.  Beltran (U.D. Las Palmas)
125.  Pantaleón (U.D. Las Palmas)
126.  Torres (U.D. Las Palmas)
127.  Villar (U.D. Las Palmas)
128.  Padrón (U.D. Las Palmas)
129.  Ricardo (U.D. Las Palmas)
130.  Larraz (U.D. Las Palmas)
131.  Macario (U.D. Las Palmas)
132.  Felo (U.D. Las Palmas)
133.  Escudo (R. Gijón)
134.  Sión (R. Gijón)
135.  Pellicer (R. Gijón)
136.  Altisent (R. Gijón)
137.  Castañer (R. Gijón)
138.  Medina (R. Gijón)
139.  Cerillo (R. Gijón)
140.  Biempica (R. Gijón)
141.  Ortiz (R. Gijón)
142.  Badenes (R. Gijón)
143.  Iborra (R. Gijón)
144.  Rodriguez II (R. Gijón)
145.  Escudo (Granada F.C.)
146.  Gomes (Granada F.C.)
147.  Vicente (Granada F.C.)
148.  Cata (Granada F.C.)
149.  Becerril (Granada F.C.)
150.  Arsenio (Granada F.C.)
151.  Vázquez (Granada F.C.)
152.  Loren (Granada F.C.)
153.  Benavidez (Granada F.C.)
154.  Ben Barek (Granada F.C.)
155.  Rius (Granada F.C.)
156.  Ramirez (Granada F.C.)
157.  Escudo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
158.  Lasheras (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
159.  Torres (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
160.  Alustiza (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
161.  Bernard (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
162.  Manolín (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
163.  Estiragues (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
164.  Gausi (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
165.  Wilson (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
166.  Mauro (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
167.  Murillo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
168.  Domingo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)
169.  Escudo (R. Oviedo)
170.  Caldentey (R. Oviedo)
171.  Toni (R. Oviedo)
172.  Alarcón (R. Oviedo)
173.  Laurin (R. Oviedo)
174.  Sánchez (R. Oviedo)
175.  Casamitjana (R. Oviedo)
176.  Cuervo (R. Oviedo)
177.  Wirau (R. Oviedo)
178.  Marigil (R. Oviedo)
179.  Lalo (R. Oviedo)
180.  Álvarez (R. Oviedo)
181.  Escudo (Betis Balompié)
182.  Otero (Betis Balompié)
183.  Portu (Betis Balompié)
184.  Rios (Betis Balompié)
185.  Valderas (Betis Balompié)
186.  Isidro (Betis balompié)
187.  Areta (Betis Balompié)
188.  Castaños (Betis Balompié)
189.  Azpeitia (Betis Balompié)
190.  Kuszmann (Betis Balompié)
191.  Moreira (Betis Balompié)
192.  Del Sol (Betis Balompié)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.