Sunday, 14 May 2017

Panini - FIFA Women’s World Cup Germany 2011 (01) - Checklist


2011
FIFA Women’s World Cup Germany 2011
Panini
Germany
336 stickers

00.  Panini - 50 years

1.  Trophy
2.  Emblem
3.  Poster
4.  FIFA Ball (Special)
5.  Mascot
6.  Mascot
7.  Mascot
8.  Augsburg (Stadium)
9.  Augsburg (Stadium)
10.  Berlin (Stadium)
11.  Berlin (Stadium)
12.  Bochum (Stadium)
13.  Bochum (Stadium)
14.  Dresden (Stadium)
15.  Dresden (Stadium)
16.  Francenkfurt (Stadium)
17.  Francenkfurt (Stadium)
18.  Leverkusen (Stadium)
19.  Leverkusen (Stadium)
20.  Mönchengladbach (Stadium)
21.  Mönchengladbach (Stadium)
22.  Sinsheim (Stadium)
23.  Sinsheim (Stadium)
24.  Wolfsburg (Stadium)
25.  Wolfsburg (Stadium)
26.  Emblem (Germany)
27.  Team Photo (Germany)
28.  Nadine Angerer (Germany)
29.  Saskia Bartusiak (Germany)
30.  Linda Bresonik (Germany)
31.  Annike Krahn (Germany)
32.  Babett Peter (Germany)
33.  Fatmire Bajramaj (Germany)
34.  Melanie Behringer (Germany)
35.  Kerstin Garefrekes (Germany)
36.  Ariane Hingst (Germany)
37.  Célia Okoyino da Mbabi (Germany)
38.  Simone Laudehr (Germany)
39.  Kim Kulig (Germany)
40.  Inka Grings (Germany)
41.  Anja Mittag (Germany)
42.  Martina Müller (Germany)
43.  Alexandra Popp (Germany)
44.  Birgit Prinz (Germany)
45.  Emblem (Canada)
46.  Team Photo (Canada)
47.  Karina LeBlanc (Canada)
48.  Erin McLeod (Canada)
49.  Melanie Booth (Canada)
50.  Candace Chapman (Canada)
51.  Robyn Gayle (Canada)
52.  Marie-Eve Nault (Canada)
53.  Emily Zurrer (Canada)
54.  Diana Metheson (Canada)
55.  Carmelina Moscato (Canada)
56.  Kaylyn Kyle (Canada)
57.  Sophie Schmidt (Canada)
58.  Rhian Wilkinson (Canada)
59.  Brittany Timko (Canada)
60.  Jonelle Filigno (Canada)
61.  Desiree Scott (Canada)
62.  Christine Sinclair (Canada)
63.  Melissa Tancredi (Canada)
64.  Emblem (Nigeria)
65.  Team Photo (Nigeria)
66.  Precious Dede (Nigeria)
67.  Helen Ukaonu (Nigeria)
68.  Onome Ebi (Nigeria)
69.  Faith Ikidi (Nigeria)
70.  Ulunma Jerome (Nigeria)
71.  Gladys Akpa (Nigeria)
72.  Perpetua Nkwocha (Nigeria)
73.  Osinachi Ohale (Nigeria)
74.  Grace Okoronkwo (Nigeria)
75.  Esther Sunday (Nigeria)
76.  Stella Mbachu (Nigeria)
77.  Cynthia Uwak (Nigeria)
78.  Ebere Orji (Nigeria)
79.  Desire Oparanozie (Nigeria)
80.  Chigere Glory Iroka (Nigeria)
81.  Ngusurun Ayila (Nigeria)
82.  Francisca Ordega (Nigeria)
83.  Emblem (France)
84.  Team Photo (France)
85.  Bérangère Sapowicz (France)
86.  Céline Deville (France)
87.  Sonia Bompastor (France)
88.  Laure Boulleau (France)
89.  Corinne Franco (France)
90.  Laura Georges (France)
91.  Laure Lepailleur (France)
92.  Ophélie Meilleroux (France)
93.  Sabrina Viguier (France)
94.  Camille Abily (France)
95.  Elise Bussaglia (France)
96.  Louisa Necib (France)
97.  Sandrine Soubeyrand (France)
98.  Marie-Laure Delie (France)
99.  Eugénie Le Sommer (France)
100.  Gaetane Thiney (France)
101.  Elodie Thomis (France)
102.  Emblem (Japan)
103.  Team Photo (Japan)
104.  Miho Fukumoto (Japan)
105.  Kyoko Yano (Japan)
106.  Azusa Iwashimizu (Japan)
107.  Yukari Kinga (Japan)
108.  Saki Kumagai (Japan)
109.  Yuki Sakai (Japan)
110.  Aya Sameshima (Japan)
111.  Aya Miyama (Japan)
112.  Homare Sawa (Japan)
113.  Rumi Utsugi (Japan)
114.  Mizuho Sakaguchi (Japan)
115.  Megumi Kamionobe (Japan)
116.  Kozue Ando (Japan)
117.  Yuki Nagasato (Japan)
118.  Shinobu Ohno (Japan)
119.  Mami Yamaguchi (Japan)
120.  Megumi Takase (Japan)
121.  Emblem (New Zealand)
122.  Team Photo (New Zealand)
123.  Jenny Bindon (New Zealand)
124.  Aroon Clansey (New Zealand)
125.  Abby Erceg (New Zealand)
126.  Rebecca Smith (New Zealand)
127.  Ria Percival (New Zealand)
128.  Anna Green (New Zealand)
129.  Kristy Hill (New Zealand)
130.  Hannah Wall (New Zealand)
131.  Hayley Moorwood (New Zealand)
132.  Kirsty Yallop (New Zealand)
133.  Betsy Hassett (New Zealand)
134.  Olivia Chance (New Zealand)
135.  Katie Hoyle (New Zealand)
136.  Rosie White (New Zealand)
137.  Ali Riley (New Zealand)
138.  Amber Hearn (New Zealand)
139.  Hannah Wilkinson (New Zealand)
140.  Emblem (Mexico)
141.  Team Photo (Mexico)
142.  Cecila Santiago (Mexico)
143.  Erika Vanegas (Mexico)
144.  Alina Garciamendez (Mexico)
145.  Monica Gonzalez (Mexico)
146.  Marlene Sandoval (Mexico)
147.  Rosario Saucedo (Mexico)
148.  Priciliana Meza (Mexico)
149.  Liliana Godoy (Mexico)
150.  Evelyn Lopez (Mexico)
151.  Tania Morales (Mexico)
152.  Teresa Noyola (Mexico)
153.  Dinora Garza (Mexico)
154.  Monica Vergara (Mexico)
155.  Maribel Dominguez (Mexico)
156.  Nancy Gandarilla (Mexico)
157.  Veronica Pérez (Mexico)
158.  Monica Ocampo (Mexico)
159.  Emblem (England)
160.  Team Photo (England)
161.  Karen Bardsley (England)
162.  Rachel Brown (England)
163.  Siobhan Chamberlain (England)
164.  Sophie Bradley (England)
165.  Casey Stoney (England)
166.  Dunia Susi (England)
167.  Rachel Unitt (England)
168.  Faye White (England)
169.  Anita Asante (England)
170.  Laura Bassett (England)
171.  Stephanie Houghton (England)
172.  Fara Williams (England)
173.  Eniola Aluko (England)
174.  Karen Carney (England)
175.  Jessica Clarke (England)
176.  Ellen White (England)
177.  Rachel Yankey (England)
178.  Emblem (U.S.A.)
179.  Team Photo (U.S.A.)
180.  Hope Solo (U.S.A.)
181.  Nicoliae Barnhart (U.S.A.)
182.  Rachel Buehler (U.S.A.)
183.  Stephanie Cox (U.S.A.)
184.  Ali Krieger (U.S.A.)
185.  Heather Mitts (U.S.A.)
186.  Christine Rampone (U.S.A.)
187.  Amy LePeilbet (U.S.A.)
188.  Shannon Boxx (U.S.A.)
189.  Tobin Heath (U.S.A.)
190.  Carli Lloyd (U.S.A.)
191.  Heather O'Reilly (U.S.A.)
192.  Megan Rapinoe (U.S.A.)
193.  Lauren Cheney (U.S.A.)
194.  Abby Wambach (U.S.A.)
195.  Amy Rodriguez (U.S.A.)
196.  Alex Morgan (U.S.A.)
197.  Emblem (North Korea)
198.  Team Photo (North Korea)
199.  Hong Myong Hui (North Korea)
200.  Jong Pok Sim (North Korea)
201.  Choe Yong Sim (North Korea)
202.  Ri Un Hyang (North Korea)
203.  Song Jong Sun (North Korea)
204.  Yun Song Mi (North Korea)
205.  Jo Yun Mi (North Korea)
206.  Kim Kyong Hwa (North Korea)
207.  Choe Un Ju (North Korea)
208.  Ho Un Byol (North Korea)
209.  Kim Myong Gum (North Korea)
210.  Kim Un Hyang (North Korea)
211.  Ri Un Gyong (North Korea)
212.  Kim Chung Sim (North Korea)
213.  Kim Yong Ae (North Korea)
214.  Jon Myong Hwa (North Korea)
215.  Ra Un Sim (North Korea)
216.  Emblem (Colombia)
217.  Team Photo (Colombia)
218.  Paula Forero (Colombia)
219.  Sandra Milena Sepulveda (Colombia)
220.  Kelis Johana Peduzine (Colombia)
221.  Yuly Paola Munoz (Colombia)
222.  Andrea Peralta (Colombia)
223.  Carolina Arias (Colombia)
224.  Natalia Ariza (Colombia)
225.  Natalia Gaitan (Colombia)
226.  Tatiana Ariza (Colombia)
227.  Yulieth Paola Dominguez (Colombia)
228.  Daniela Montoya (Colombia)
229.  Hazleydi Yoreli Rincon (Colombia)
230.  Carmen Rodallega (Colombia)
231.  Diana Carolina Ospina (Colombia)
232.  Catalina Usme (Colombia)
233.  Ingrid Vidal (Colombia)
234.  Lady Andrade (Colombia)
235.  Emblem (Sweden)
236.  Team Photo (Sweden)
237.  Hedvig Lindahl (Sweden)
238.  Sara Larsson (Sweden)
239.  Lina Nilsson (Sweden)
240.  Charlotte Rohlin (Sweden)
241.  Stina Segerström (Sweden)
242.  Sara Thunebro (Sweden)
243.  Linda Sembrant (Sweden)
244.  Lisa Dahlkvist (Sweden)
245.  Nilla Fischer (Sweden)
246.  Linda Forsberg (Sweden)
247.  Antonia Göransson (Sweden)
248.  Caroline Seger (Sweden)
249.  Therese Sjögran (Sweden)
250.  Kosovare Asllani (Sweden)
251.  Jessica Landström (Sweden)
252.  Josefine Öqvist (Sweden)
253.  Lotta Schelin (Sweden)
254.  Emblem (Brazil)
255.  Team Photo (Brazil)
256.  Andréia (Brazil)
257.  Barbara (Brazil)
258.  Erika (Brazil)
259.  Aline Pellegrino (Brazil)
260.  Koki (Brazil)
261.  Zizi (Brazil)
262.  Ester (Brazil)
263.  Francielle (Brazil)
264.  Maurine (Brazil)
265.  Rosana (Brazil)
266.  Beatriz (Brazil)
267.  Fabiana (Brazil)
268.  Grazi (Brazil)
269.  Formiga (Brazil)
270.  Cristiane (Brazil)
271.  Thais (Brazil)
272.  Marta (Brazil)
273.  Emblem (Australia)
274.  Team Photo (Australia)
275.  Melissa Barbieri (Australia)
276.  Lydia Williams (Australia)
277.  Kim Carroll (Australia)
278.  Clare Polkinghorne (Australia)
279.  Servet Uzunlar (Australia)
280.  Lauren Colthorpe (Australia)
281.  Collette McCallum (Australia)
282.  Heather Garriock (Australia)
283.  Elise Kellond-Knight (Australia)
284.  Aivi Luik (Australia)
285.  Ellyse Perry (Australia)
286.  Sally Shipard (Australia)
287.  Catherine Canulli (Australia)
288.  Lisa De Vanna (Australia)
289.  Caitlin Foord (Australia)
290.  Sam Kerr (Australia)
291.  Kyah Simon (Australia)
292.  Emblem (Norway)
293.  Team Photo (Norway)
294.  Ingrid Hjelmseth (Norway)
295.  Erika Espeseth Skarbo (Norway)
296.  Nora Holstad Berge (Norway)
297.  Maren Mjelde (Norway)
298.  Runa Vikestad (Norway)
299.  Hedda Strand Gardsjord (Norway)
300.  Lise Klaveness (Norway)
301.  Ingvild Stensland (Norway)
302.  Guro Knutsen Mienna (Norway)
303.  Lisa-Marie Woods (Norway)
304.  Madeleine Giske (Norway)
305.  Isabell Lehn Herlovsen (Norway)
306.  Lene Mykjaland (Norway)
307.  Lindy Melissa Wiik (Norway)
308.  Lene Glesaen Storlokken (Norway)
309.  Elise Thorsnes (Norway)
310.  Cecilie Pedersen (Norway)
311.  Emblem (Equatorial Guinea)
312.  Team Photo (Equatorial Guinea)
313.  Miriam Silva Paixao (Equatorial Guinea)
314.  Ghislaine Noah Nke (Equatorial Guinea)
315.  Natalia Obono Abeso (Equatorial Guinea)
316.  Pereira Carolina (Equatorial Guinea)
317.  Amarante Bruna Da Silva (Equatorial Guinea)
318.  Bilguisa Simpore (Equatorial Guinea)
319.  Sinforosa Eyang (Equatorial Guinea)
320.  Jumaria De Santana (Equatorial Guinea)
321.  Blessing Diala Nnabugwu (Equatorial Guinea)
322.  Doceline Theolore (Equatorial Guinea)
323.  Genoveva Anonma (Equatorial Guinea)
324.  Dorine Nina Chuigoue (Equatorial Guinea)
325.  Jade Boho (Equatorial Guinea)
326.  Salimata Simpore (Equatorial Guinea)
327.  Gloria Chinasa Okoro (Equatorial Guinea)
328.  Fatoumata Ndiaye (Equatorial Guinea)
329.  Dandara Bessa (Equatorial Guinea)
330.  FIFA Frauen-WM-Stadion Frankfurt (Stadium)
331.  FIFA Frauen-WM-Stadion Frankfurt (Stadium)
332.  FIFA Fair Play Award
333.  adidas Golden Ball Award
334.  adidas Golden Boot Award
335.  adidas Golden Glove Award

FIFA Women’s World Cup Germany 2011 - sheet 1

28.  Nadine Angerer (Germany)
38.  Simone Laudehr (Germany)
39.  Kim Kulig (Germany)
44.  Birgit Prinz (Germany)
253.  Lotta Schelin (Sweden)
270.  Christiane (Brazil)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.