Friday, 23 December 2016

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 2006-07


2006-07
Calciatori 2006-07
Panini
Italy
840 stickers

Calciatori 2006-07 - Serie A

1.  Scudetto (Ascoli)
2.  Squadra (Ascoli)
3.  Nedo Sonetti (Ascoli)
4.  Delvecchio (Top) (Ascoli)
5.  Gianluca Pagliuca (Ascoli)
6.  Mirko Cudini (Ascoli)
7.  Marco Pecorari (Ascoli)
8.  Aleksandar Lukovic (Ascoli)
9.  Valentin Vasile Nastase (Ascoli)
10.  Paolo Foglio (Ascoli)
11.  Daniele Galloppa (Ascoli)
12.  Ervin Skela (Ascoli)
13.  Viktor Boudianski (Ascoli)
14.  Michele Fini (Ascoli)
15.  Fabio Pecchia (Ascoli)
16.  Domenico Giampà (Ascoli)
17.  Paolo Zanetti (Ascoli)
18.  Thomas Herve Job (Ascoli)
19.  Sasa Bjelanovic (Ascoli)
20.  Marco Delvecchio (Ascoli)
21.  Michele Paolucci (Ascoli)
22.  Dimitrios Eleftheropoulos (Ascoli)
23.  Scudetto (Atalanta)
24.  Squadra (Atalanta)
25.  Stefano Colantuono (Atalanta)
26.  Ventola (Top) (Atalanta)
27.  Alex Calderoni (Atalanta)
28.  Adriano (Atalanta)
29.  Gianpaolo Bellini (Atalanta)
30.  Simone Loria (Atalanta)
31.  Claudio Rivalta (Atalanta)
32.  Moris Carrozzieri (Atalanta)
33.  Luca Ariatti (Atalanta)
34.  Antonino Bernardini (Atalanta)
35.  Massimo Donati (Atalanta)
36.  Davide Bombardini (Atalanta)
37.  Giulio Migliaccio (Atalanta)
38.  Cristiano Doni (Atalanta)
39.  Fernando Damian Tissone (Atalanta)
40.  Marino Defendi (Atalanta)
41.  Adriano Ferreira Pinto (Atalanta)
42.  Nicola Ventola (Atalanta)
43.  Riccardo Zampagna (Atalanta)
44.  Andrea Ivan (Atalanta)
45.  Scudetto (Cagliari)
46.  Squadra (Cagliari)
47.  Marco Giampaolo (Cagliari)
48.  Suazo (Top) (Cagliari)
49.  Antonio Chimenti (Cagliari)
50.  Paolo Bianco (Cagliari)
51.  Cristiano Del Grosso (Cagliari)
52.  Michele Ferri (Cagliari)
53.  Diego Luis Lopez (Cagliari)
54.  Francesco Pisano (Cagliari)
55.  Alessandro Agostini (Cagliari)
56.  Andrea Capone (Cagliari)
57.  Davide Biondini (Cagliari)
58.  Daniele Conti (Cagliari)
59.  Leonardo Colucci (Cagliari)
60.  Antonino D'Agostino (Cagliari)
61.  Alessandro Budel (Cagliari)
62.  Antonio Langella (Cagliari)
63.  Mauro Esposito (Cagliari)
64.  David Suazo (Cagliari)
65.  Simone Pepe (Cagliari)
66.  Marco Fortin (Cagliari)
67.  Scudetto (Catania)
68.  Squadra (Catania)
69.  Pasquale Marino (Catania)
70.  Spinesi (Top) (Catania)
71.  Armando Pantanelli (Catania)
72.  Gianluca Falsini (Catania)
73.  Lorenzo Stovini (Catania)
74.  Cristian Silvestri (Catania)
75.  Andrea Sottil (Catania)
76.  Juan Manuel Vargas (Catania)
77.  Gennaro Sardo (Catania)
78.  Francesco Millesi (Catania)
79.  Mark Edusei (Catania)
80.  Davide Baiocco (Catania)
81.  Mattia Biso (Catania)
82.  Fabio Caserta (Catania)
83.  Giuseppe Colucci (Catania)
84.  Giorgio Corona (Catania)
85.  Giuseppe Mascara (Catania)
86.  Gionatha Spinesi (Catania)
87.  Umberto Del Core (Catania)
88.  Ciro Polito (Catania)
89.  Scudetto (ChievoVerona)
90.  Squadra (ChievoVerona)
91.  Luigi Delneri (ChievoVerona)
92.  Pellissier (Top) (ChievoVerona)
93.  Vincenzo Sicignano (ChievoVerona)
94.  Salvatore Lanna (ChievoVerona)
95.  Davide Mandelli (ChievoVerona)
96.  Fabio Moro (ChievoVerona)
97.  Andrea Mantovani (ChievoVerona)
98.  Giuseppe Scurto (ChievoVerona)
99.  Lorenzo D'Anna (ChievoVerona)
100.  Paolo Sammarco (ChievoVerona)
101.  Federico Giunti (ChievoVerona)
102.  Matteo Brighi (ChievoVerona)
103.  Luciano (ChievoVerona)
104.  Michele Marcolini (ChievoVerona)
105.  Franco Semioli (ChievoVerona)
106.  Kamil Kosowski (ChievoVerona)
107.  Sergio Pellissier (ChievoVerona)
108.  Simone Tiribocchi (ChievoVerona)
109.  Denis Godeas (ChievoVerona)
110.  Lorenzo Squizzi (ChievoVerona)
111.  Scudetto (Empoli)
112.  Squadra (Empoli)
113.  Luigi Cagni (Empoli)
114.  Almiron (Top) (Empoli)
115.  Daniele Balli (Empoli)
116.  Daniele Adani (Empoli)
117.  Stefano Lucchini (Empoli)
118.  Lino Marzoratti (Empoli)
119.  Francesco Pratali (Empoli)
120.  Andrea Raggi (Empoli)
121.  Richard Vanigli (Empoli)
122.  Fabrizio Ficini (Empoli)
123.  Francesco Marianini (Empoli)
124.  Davide Moro (Empoli)
125.  Antonio Buscè (Empoli)
126.  Sergio Bernardo Almiron (Empoli)
127.  Ighli Vannucchi (Empoli)
128.  Mirco Gasparetto (Empoli)
129.  Davide Matteini (Empoli)
130.  Nicola Pozzi (Empoli)
131.  Luca Saudati (Empoli)
132.  Davide Bassi (Empoli)
133.  Scudetto (Fiorentina)
134.  Squadra (Fiorentina)
135.  Claudio Cesare Prandelli (Fiorentina)
136.  Toni (Top) (Fiorentina)
137.  Sebastien Frey (Fiorentina)
138.  Dario Dainelli (Fiorentina)
139.  Per Kroldrup (Fiorentina)
140.  Manuel Pasqual (Fiorentina)
141.  Tomas Ujfalusi (Fiorentina)
142.  Alessandro Potenza (Fiorentina)
143.  Alessandro Gamberini (Fiorentina)
144.  Manuele Blasi (Fiorentina)
145.  Marco Donadel (Fiorentina)
146.  Martin Jørgensen (Fiorentina)
147.  Fabio Liverani (Fiorentina)
148.  Riccardo Montolivo (Fiorentina)
149.  Mario Alberto Santana (Fiorentina)
150.  Gianpaolo Pazzini (Fiorentina)
151.  Adrian Mutu (Fiorentina)
152.  Luca Toni (Fiorentina)
153.  Reginaldo (Fiorentina)
154.  Bogdan Lobont (Fiorentina)
155.  Scudetto (Inter)
156.  Squadra (Inter)
157.  Roberto Mancini (Inter)
158.  Ibrahimovic (Top) (Inter)
159.  Júlio César (Inter)
160.  Ivan Ramiro Cordoba (Inter)
161.  Fabio Grosso (Inter)
162.  Maicon (Inter)
163.  Marco Materazzi (Inter)
164.  Walter Adrian Samuel (Inter)
165.  Javier Adelmar Zanetti (Inter)
166.  Esteban Matias Cambiasso (Inter)
167.  Olivier Dacourt (Inter)
168.  Figo (Inter)
169.  Dejan Stankovic (Inter)
170.  Patrick Vieira (Inter)
171.  Santiago Hernan Solari (Inter)
172.  Adriano (Inter)
173.  Hernan Jorge Crespo (Inter)
174.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Inter)
175.  Julio Ricardo Cruz (Inter)
176.  Francesco Toldo (Inter)
177.  Scudetto (Lazio)
178.  Squadra (Lazio)
179.  Delio Rossi (Lazio)
180.  Oddo (Top) (Lazio)
181.  Angelo Peruzzi (Lazio)
182.  Massimo Oddo (Lazio)
183.  Manuel Belleri (Lazio)
184.  Sebastiano Siviglia (Lazio)
185.  Guglielmo Stendardo (Lazio)
186.  Luciano Zauri (Lazio)
187.  Sanchez Emilson Cribari (Lazio)
188.  Roberto Baronio (Lazio)
189.  Cristian Ledesma (Lazio)
190.  Christian José Manfredini (Lazio)
191.  Stefano Mauri (Lazio)
192.  Gaby Mudingayi (Lazio)
193.  Valon Behrami (Lazio)
194.  Stephen Ayodele Makinwa (Lazio)
195.  Goran Pandev (Lazio)
196.  Tommaso Rocchi (Lazio)
197.  Igli Tare (Lazio)
198.  Marco Ballotta (Lazio)
199.  Scudetto (Livorno)
200.  Squadra (Livorno)
201.  Daniele Arrigoni (Livorno)
202.  Lucarelli (Top) (Livorno)
203.  Marco Amelia (Livorno)
204.  David Balleri (Livorno)
205.  Fabio Galante (Livorno)
206.  Alessandro Grandoni (Livorno)
207.  Samuel Osei Kuffour (Livorno)
208.  Rahman Rezaei (Livorno)
209.  Giovanni Pasquale (Livorno)
210.  Marc Pfertzel (Livorno)
211.  Antonio Filippini (Livorno)
212.  Stefano Morrone (Livorno)
213.  Dario Passoni (Livorno)
214.  José Luis Vidigal (Livorno)
215.  Luca Vigiani (Livorno)
216.  Paulinho (Livorno)
217.  Tomas Danilevicius (Livorno)
218.  Cristiano Lucarelli (Livorno)
219.  Ibrahima Bakayoko (Livorno)
220.  Emanuele Manitta (Livorno)
221.  Scudetto (Messina)
222.  Squadra (Messina)
223.  Bruno Giordano (Messina)
224.  Riganò (Top) (Messina)
225.  Marco Storari (Messina)
226.  Mark Iuliano (Messina)
227.  Alessandro Parisi (Messina)
228.  Angelo Rea (Messina)
229.  Marco Zanchi (Messina)
230.  Marco Andre Zoro (Messina)
231.  Luigi Lavecchia (Messina)
232.  Daniele De Vezze (Messina)
233.  Edgar Alvarez (Messina)
234.  Carmine Coppola (Messina)
235.  Salvatore Sullo (Messina)
236.  Salvatore Masiello (Messina)
237.  Nicolas Cordova (Messina)
238.  Ivica Iliev (Messina)
239.  Arturo Di Napoli (Messina)
240.  Christian Riganò (Messina)
241.  Sergio Floccari (Messina)
242.  Nicholas Caglioni (Messina)
243.  Scudetto (Milan)
244.  Squadra (Milan)
245.  Carlo Ancelotti (Milan)
246.  Kaká (Top) (Milan)
247.  Dida (Milan)
248.  Paolo Maldini (Milan)
249.  Alessandro Nesta (Milan)
250.  Daniele Bonera (Milan)
251.  Cafu (Milan)
252.  Kakha Kaladze (Milan)
253.  Dario Simic (Milan)
254.  Marek Jankulovski (Milan)
255.  Massimo Ambrosini (Milan)
256.  Cristian Brocchi (Milan)
257.  Gennaro Ivan Gattuso (Milan)
258.  Andrea Pirlo (Milan)
259.  Clarence Seedorf (Milan)
260.  Kaká (Milan)
261.  Alberto Gilardino (Milan)
262.  Filippo Inzaghi (Milan)
263.  Ricardo Oliveira (Milan)
264.  Zeljko Kalac (Milan)
265.  Scudetto (Palermo)
266.  Squadra (Palermo)
267.  Francesco Guidolin (Palermo)
268.  Amauri (Top) (Palermo)
269.  Federico Agliardi (Palermo)
270.  Andrea Barzagli (Palermo)
271.  Giuseppe Biava (Palermo)
272.  Mattia Cassani (Palermo)
273.  Marco Pisano (Palermo)
274.  Cristian Zaccardo (Palermo)
275.  Ciro Capuano (Palermo)
276.  Roberto Guana (Palermo)
277.  Aimo Stefano Diana (Palermo)
278.  Eugenio Corini (Palermo)
279.  Fábio Simplício (Palermo)
280.  Giovanni Tedesco (Palermo)
281.  Mark Bresciano (Palermo)
282.  Franco Brienza (Palermo)
283.  Amauri (Palermo)
284.  David Di Michele (Palermo)
285.  Andrea Caracciolo (Palermo)
286.  Alberto Fontana (Palermo)
287.  Scudetto (Parma)
288.  Squadra (Parma)
289.  Stefano Pioli (Parma)
290.  Morfeo (Top) (Parma)
291.  Alfonso De Lucia (Parma)
292.  Giuseppe Cardone (Parma)
293.  Antonio Bocchetti (Parma)
294.  Paolo Castellini (Parma)
295.  Ferdinand Coly (Parma)
296.  Matteo Contini (Parma)
297.  Massimo Paci (Parma)
298.  Jorge Eladio Bolaño (Parma)
299.  Maurizio Ciaramitaro (Parma)
300.  Daniele Dessena (Parma)
301.  Vincenzo Grella (Parma)
302.  Andrea Gasbarroni (Parma)
303.  Domenico Morfeo (Parma)
304.  Andrea Pisanu (Parma)
305.  Vitalii Kutuzov (Parma)
306.  Igor Budan (Parma)
307.  Zlatan Muslimovic (Parma)
308.  Luca Bucci (Parma)
309.  Scudetto (Reggina)
310.  Squadra (Reggina)
311.  Walter Mazzarri (Reggina)
312.  Amoruso (Top) (Reggina)
313.  Ivan Pelizzoli (Reggina)
314.  Alessandro Lucarelli (Reggina)
315.  Salvatore Aronica (Reggina)
316.  Antonio Giosa (Reggina)
317.  Maurizio Lanzaro (Reggina)
318.  Francesco Modesto (Reggina)
319.  Giovanni Morabito (Reggina)
320.  Daniele Amerini (Reggina)
321.  Filippo Carobbio (Reggina)
322.  Giandomenico Mesto (Reggina)
323.  Giacomo Tedesco (Reggina)
324.  Esteves (Reggina)
325.  Simone Missiroli (Reggina)
326.  Luca Tognozzi (Reggina)
327.  Julio Cesar Leon (Reggina)
328.  Nicola Amoruso (Reggina)
329.  Rolando Bianchi (Reggina)
330.  Andrea Campagnolo (Reggina)
331.  Scudetto (Roma)
332.  Squadra (Roma)
333.  Luciano Spalletti (Roma)
334.  Totti (Top) (Roma)
335.  Doni (Roma)
336.  Cristian Chivu (Roma)
337.  Matteo Ferrari (Roma)
338.  Philippe Mexes (Roma)
339.  Christian Panucci (Roma)
340.  Marco Cassetti (Roma)
341.  Max Tonetto (Roma)
342.  Aleandro Rosi (Roma)
343.  Alberto Aquilani (Roma)
344.  Daniele De Rossi (Roma)
345.  Simone Perrotta (Roma)
346.  David Pizarro (Roma)
347.  Mancini (Roma)
348.  Rodrigo Taddei (Roma)
349.  Vincenzo Montella (Roma)
350.  Francesco Totti (Roma)
351.  Mirko Vucinic (Roma)
352.  Gianluca Curci (Roma)
353.  Scudetto (Sampdoria)
354.  Squadra (Sampdoria)
355.  Walter Alfredo Novellino (Sampdoria)
356.  Flachi (Top) (Sampdoria)
357.  Luca Castellazzi (Sampdoria)
358.  Giulio Falcone (Sampdoria)
359.  Luigi Sala (Sampdoria)
360.  Christian Terlizzi (Sampdoria)
361.  Mirko Pieri (Sampdoria)
362.  Cristian Zenoni (Sampdoria)
363.  Christian Maggio (Sampdoria)
364.  Massimo Bonanni (Sampdoria)
365.  Angelo Palombo (Sampdoria)
366.  Gennaro Delvecchio (Sampdoria)
367.  Daniele Franceschini (Sampdoria)
368.  Sergio Volpi (Sampdoria)
369.  Ruben Olivera (Sampdoria)
370.  Fabio Bazzani (Sampdoria)
371.  Emiliano Bonazzoli (Sampdoria)
372.  Francesco Flachi (Sampdoria)
373.  Fabio Quagliarella (Sampdoria)
374.  Gianluca Berti (Sampdoria)
375.  Scudetto (Siena)
376.  Squadra (Siena)
377.  Mario Beretta (Siena)
378.  Chiesa (Top) (Siena)
379.  Alexander Manninger (Siena)
380.  Valerio Bertotto (Siena)
381.  Daniele Gastaldello (Siena)
382.  Cristian Molinaro (Siena)
383.  Daniele Portanova (Siena)
384.  Leandro Rinaudo (Siena)
385.  Vincent Candela (Siena)
386.  Luca Antonini (Siena)
387.  Ezio Pietro Brevi (Siena)
388.  Roberto D'Aversa (Siena)
389.  Abdoulay Konko (Siena)
390.  Simone Vergassola (Siena)
391.  Francesco Cozza (Siena)
392.  Tomas Locatelli (Siena)
393.  Erjon Bogdani (Siena)
394.  Enrico Chiesa (Siena)
395.  Mario Frick (Siena)
396.  Nicola Pavarini (Siena)
397.  Scudetto (Torino)
398.  Squadra (Torino)
399.  Alberto Zaccheroni (Torino)
400.  Barone (Top) (Torino)
401.  Christian Abbiati (Torino)
402.  Gianluca Comotto (Torino)
403.  Marco Di Loreto (Torino)
404.  Ivan Franceschini (Torino)
405.  Giuseppe Pancaro (Torino)
406.  Gabriele Cioffi (Torino)
407.  Iacopo Balestri (Torino)
408.  Nikola Lazetic (Torino)
409.  Fabio Gallo (Torino)
410.  Diego De Ascentis (Torino)
411.  Simone Barone (Torino)
412.  Stefano Fiore (Torino)
413.  Alessandro Rosina (Torino)
414.  Elvis Abbruscato (Torino)
415.  Roberto Muzzi (Torino)
416.  Roberto Stellone (Torino)
417.  Axel Cedric Konan (Torino)
418.  Massimo Taibi (Torino)
419.  Scudetto (Udinese)
420.  Squadra (Udinese)
421.  Giovanni Galeone (Udinese)
422.  Iaquinta (Top) (Udinese)
423.  Morgan De Sanctis (Udinese)
424.  Andrea Dossena (Udinese)
425.  Felipe (Udinese)
426.  Cesare Natali (Udinese)
427.  Cristian Eduardo Zapata (Udinese)
428.  Andrea Coda (Udinese)
429.  Marco Motta (Udinese)
430.  Damiano Zenoni (Udinese)
431.  Sulley Ali Muntari (Udinese)
432.  Christian Obodo (Udinese)
433.  Giampiero Pinzi (Udinese)
434.  Gaetano D'Agostino (Udinese)
435.  José Arnulfo Montiel (Udinese)
436.  Asamoah Gyan (Udinese)
437.  Antonio Di Natale (Udinese)
438.  Vincenzo Iaquinta (Udinese)
439.  Barreto (Udinese)
440.  Gabriele Paoletti (Udinese)

Calciatori 2006-07 - Serie B

441.  Scudetto (Albinoleffe)
442.  Squadra (Albinoleffe)
443.  Paolo Acerbis (Albinoleffe)
444.  Riccardo Colombo (Albinoleffe)
445.  Alessandro Dal Canto (Albinoleffe)
446.  Duccio Innocenti (Albinoleffe)
447.  Santos (Albinoleffe)
448.  Mario Donadoni (Albinoleffe)
449.  Luca Belingheri (Albinoleffe)
450.  Ivan Del Prato (Albinoleffe)
451.  Marco Gori (Albinoleffe)
452.  Mirco Poloni (Albinoleffe)
453.  Roberto Previtali (Albinoleffe)
454.  Andrea Rabito (Albinoleffe)
455.  Nicola Ferrari (Albinoleffe)
456.  Joelson (Albinoleffe)
457.  Scudetto (Arezzo)
458.  Squadra (Arezzo)
459.  Walter Bressan (Arezzo)
460.  Mirko Conte (Arezzo)
461.  Francesco Galeoto (Arezzo)
462.  Stefano Lombardi (Arezzo)
463.  Ernesto Terra (Arezzo)
464.  Roberto Goretti (Arezzo)
465.  Andrea Bricca (Arezzo)
466.  Daniele Di Donato (Arezzo)
467.  Fabio Roselli (Arezzo)
468.  Daniele Croce (Arezzo)
469.  Renato Rafael Bondi (Arezzo)
470.  Luca Vigna (Arezzo)
471.  Antonio Floro Flores (Arezzo)
472.  Rej Volpato (Arezzo)
473.  Scudetto (Bari)
474.  Squadra (Bari)
475.  Jean Francois Gillet (Bari)
476.  Carlo Gervasoni (Bari)
477.  William Pianu (Bari)
478.  Vittorio Micolucci (Bari)
479.  Andrea Milani (Bari)
480.  Massimiliano Fusani (Bari)
481.  Antonio Bellavista (Bari)
482.  Davide Carrus (Bari)
483.  Alessandro Carlo Gazzi (Bari)
484.  Luca Tabbiani (Bari)
485.  Massimiliano Scaglia (Bari)
486.  Massimo Ganci (Bari)
487.  Vincenzo Santoruvo (Bari)
488.  Daniele Vantaggiato (Bari)
489.  Scudetto (Bologna)
490.  Squadra (Bologna)
491.  Francesco Antonioli (Bologna)
492.  Marcello Castellini (Bologna)
493.  Daniele Daino (Bologna)
494.  Claudio Terzi (Bologna)
495.  Thomas Manfredini (Bologna)
496.  Emanuele Brioschi (Bologna)
497.  Christian Amoroso (Bologna)
498.  Nicola Mingazzini (Bologna)
499.  Carlo Nervo (Bologna)
500.  Mourad Meghni (Bologna)
501.  Lamberto Zauli (Bologna)
502.  Luigi Andrea Della Rocca (Bologna)
503.  Claudio Bellucci (Bologna)
504.  Massimo Marazzina (Bologna)
505.  Scudetto (Brescia)
506.  Squadra (Brescia)
507.  Emiliano Viviano (Brescia)
508.  Roberto Cortellini (Brescia)
509.  Victor Hugo Mareco (Brescia)
510.  Marius Stankevicius (Brescia)
511.  Davide Zoboli (Brescia)
512.  Simone Dallamano (Brescia)
513.  Luigi Piangerelli (Brescia)
514.  Daniele Mannini (Brescia)
515.  Abderrazzak Jadid (Brescia)
516.  Marek Hamsyk (Brescia)
517.  Simone Del Nero (Brescia)
518.  Matteo Serafini (Brescia)
519.  Corrado Colombo (Brescia)
520.  Davide Possanzini (Brescia)
521.  Scudetto (Cesena)
522.  Squadra (Cesena)
523.  Luigi Turci (Cesena)
524.  Daniele Ficagna (Cesena)
525.  Maurizio Lauro (Cesena)
526.  Rocco Sabato (Cesena)
527.  Fabio Vignati (Cesena)
528.  Roberto Biserni (Cesena)
529.  Ivan Piccoli (Cesena)
530.  Luigi Pagliuca (Cesena)
531.  Manolo Pestrin (Cesena)
532.  Emiliano Salvetti (Cesena)
533.  Andrea Lazzari (Cesena)
534.  Papa Waigo Ndiaye (Cesena)
535.  Graziano Pellè (Cesena)
536.  Francesco Virdis (Cesena)
537.  Scudetto (Crotone)
538.  Squadra (Crotone)
539.  Salvatore Soviero (Crotone)
540.  Simone Bonomi (Crotone)
541.  Luca Fusco (Crotone)
542.  Domenico Maietta (Crotone)
543.  Francesco Rossi (Crotone)
544.  Jamal Alioui (Crotone)
545.  Alfredo Cardinale (Crotone)
546.  Antonio Galardo (Crotone)
547.  Alfredo Cariello (Crotone)
548.  Sebastien Piocelle (Crotone)
549.  Julien Palmieri (Crotone)
550.  Jaroslav Sedivec (Crotone)
551.  Federico Giampaolo (Crotone)
552.  Dante Lopez (Crotone)
553.  Scudetto (Frosinone)
554.  Squadra (Frosinone)
555.  Massimo Zenildo Zappino (Frosinone)
556.  Paolo Antonioli (Frosinone)
557.  Juriy Cannarsa (Frosinone)
558.  Michele Ischia (Frosinone)
559.  Francesco Carbone (Frosinone)
560.  Nicola Carlo Pagani (Frosinone)
561.  Giuseppe Anaclerio (Frosinone)
562.  Massimo Perra (Frosinone)
563.  Francesco Lodi (Frosinone)
564.  Fabio Di Venanzio (Frosinone)
565.  David D'Antoni (Frosinone)
566.  José Ignacio Castillo (Frosinone)
567.  Antonio Di Nardo (Frosinone)
568.  Massimo Margiotta (Frosinone)
569.  Scudetto (Genoa)
570.  Squadra (Genoa)
571.  Nicola Barasso (Genoa)
572.  Francesco Bega (Genoa)
573.  Gaetano De Rosa (Genoa)
574.  Domenico Criscito (Genoa)
575.  Dario Biasi (Genoa)
576.  Fabiano (Genoa)
577.  Stefano Botta (Genoa)
578.  Manuel Coppola (Genoa)
579.  Omar Milanetto (Genoa)
580.  Marco Rossi (Genoa)
581.  Raffaele Longo (Genoa)
582.  Giuseppe Greco (Genoa)
583.  Adailton (Genoa)
584.  Giuseppe Sculli (Genoa)
585.  Scudetto (Juventus)
586.  Squadra (Juventus)
587.  Gianluigi Buffon (Juventus)
588.  Alessandro Birindelli (Juventus)
589.  Jean-Alain Boumsong (Juventus)
590.  Robert Kovac (Juventus)
591.  Federico Balzaretti (Juventus)
592.  Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus)
593.  Cristiano Zanetti (Juventus)
594.  Mauro German Camoranesi (Juventus)
595.  Marco Marchionni (Juventus)
596.  Pavel Nedved (Juventus)
597.  Matteo Paro (Juventus)
598.  Valeri Bojinov (Juventus)
599.  Alessandro Del Piero (Juventus)
600.  David Trezeguet (Juventus)
601.  Scudetto (Lecce)
602.  Squadra (Lecce)
603.  Francesco Benussi (Lecce)
604.  Souleymane Diamoutene (Lecce)
605.  Martin Petras (Lecce)
606.  Angelo (Lecce)
607.  Erminio Rullo (Lecce)
608.  Raffaele Schiavi (Lecce)
609.  Alfonso Camorani (Lecce)
610.  Giuseppe Vives (Lecce)
611.  Juliano (Lecce)
612.  Guillermo Giacomazzi (Lecce)
613.  Babú (Lecce)
614.  Jaime Andres Valdes (Lecce)
615.  Pablo Daniel Osvaldo (Lecce)
616.  Alessandro Tulli (Lecce)
617.  Scudetto (Mantova)
618.  Squadra (Mantova)
619.  Pierluigi Brivio (Mantova)
620.  Mattia Notari (Mantova)
621.  Davide Mezzanotti (Mantova)
622.  Stefano Sacchetti (Mantova)
623.  Filippo Cristante (Mantova)
624.  Massimo Brambilla (Mantova)
625.  Alessandro Doga (Mantova)
626.  Claudio Grauso (Mantova)
627.  Emiliano Tarana (Mantova)
628.  Gaetano Caridi (Mantova)
629.  Vincenzo Sommese (Mantova)
630.  Gabriele Graziani (Mantova)
631.  Marco Bernacci (Mantova)
632.  Alessandro Noselli (Mantova)
633.  Scudetto (Modena)
634.  Squadra (Modena)
635.  Giorgio Frezzolini (Modena)
636.  Matteo Centurioni (Modena)
637.  Armando Perna (Modena)
638.  Juri Tamburini (Modena)
639.  Nicolas Frey (Modena)
640.  Tommaso Chiecchi (Modena)
641.  Carlo Luisi (Modena)
642.  Luca Baldo (Modena)
643.  Nicola Campedelli (Modena)
644.  Simone Bentivoglio (Modena)
645.  Ignazio Abate (Modena)
646.  Alex Pinardi (Modena)
647.  Roberto Colacone (Modena)
648.  Ferdinando Sforzini (Modena)
649.  Scudetto (Napoli)
650.  Squadra (Napoli)
651.  Gennaro Iezzo (Napoli)
652.  Paolo Cannavaro (Napoli)
653.  Maurizio Domizzi (Napoli)
654.  Gianluca Grava (Napoli)
655.  Mirko Savini (Napoli)
656.  Ruben Maldonado (Napoli)
657.  David Giubilato (Napoli)
658.  Nicolas Amodio (Napoli)
659.  Francesco Montervino (Napoli)
660.  Samuele Dalla Bona (Napoli)
661.  Mariano Adrian Bogliacino (Napoli)
662.  Roberto De Zerbi (Napoli)
663.  Cristian Bucchi (Napoli)
664.  Emanuele Calaiò (Napoli)
665.  Scudetto (Pescara)
666.  Squadra (Pescara)
667.  Vitangelo Spadavecchia (Pescara)
668.  Daniele Delli Carri (Pescara)
669.  Natale Gonnella (Pescara)
670.  Alessandro Zoppetti (Pescara)
671.  Massimo Demartis (Pescara)
672.  Andrea Luci (Pescara)
673.  Romeo Papini (Pescara)
674.  Damiano Moscardi (Pescara)
675.  Filippo Antonelli Agomeri (Pescara)
676.  Andrea Carozza (Pescara)
677.  Marco Rigoni (Pescara)
678.  Marco Martini (Pescara)
679.  Marco Ferrante (Pescara)
680.  Luca Paponetti (Pescara)
681.  Scudetto (Piacenza)
682.  Squadra (Piacenza)
683.  Ferdinando Coppola (Piacenza)
684.  Leonardo Martin Miglionico (Piacenza)
685.  Alain Nef (Piacenza)
686.  Samuele Olivi (Piacenza)
687.  Hugo Armando Campagnaro (Piacenza)
688.  Giuseppe Gemiti (Piacenza)
689.  Antonio Nocerino (Piacenza)
690.  Bogdan Aurelian Patrascu (Piacenza)
691.  Luigi Riccio (Piacenza)
692.  Marco Padalino (Piacenza)
693.  Alessio Stamilla (Piacenza)
694.  Julien Rantier (Piacenza)
695.  Daniele Cacia (Piacenza)
696.  Daniele Degano (Piacenza)
697.  Scudetto (Rimini)
698.  Squadra (Rimini)
699.  Samir Handanovic (Rimini)
700.  Dario Baccin (Rimini)
701.  Emiliano Milone (Rimini)
702.  Pierre Giorgio Regonesi (Rimini)
703.  Roberto Vitiello (Rimini)
704.  Maurizio Peccarisi (Rimini)
705.  Renzo Tasso (Rimini)
706.  Ahmed Apimah Barusso (Rimini)
707.  Domenico Cristiano (Rimini)
708.  Francesco Valiani (Rimini)
709.  Biagio Pagano (Rimini)
710.  Adrian Ricchiuti (Rimini)
711.  Jeda (Rimini)
712.  Davide Moscardelli (Rimini)
713.  Scudetto (Spezia)
714.  Squadra (Spezia)
715.  Nicola Santoni (Spezia)
716.  Gennaro Scarlato (Spezia)
717.  Ferdinando Giuliano (Spezia)
718.  Marco Gorzegno (Spezia)
719.  Roberto Maltagliati (Spezia)
720.  Giovanni Rossi (Spezia)
721.  Paolo Ponzo (Spezia)
722.  Vito Grieco (Spezia)
723.  Davide Saverino (Spezia)
724.  Alessandro Frara (Spezia)
725.  Simone Confalone (Spezia)
726.  Davide Dionigi (Spezia)
727.  Massimiliano Guidetti (Spezia)
728.  Massimiliano Varricchio (Spezia)
729.  Scudetto (Treviso)
730.  Squadra (Treviso)
731.  Vlada Avramov (Treviso)
732.  Marcello Cottafava (Treviso)
733.  Alberto Giuliatto (Treviso)
734.  William Viali (Treviso)
735.  Carlos Adrian Valdez (Treviso)
736.  Stefano Lorenzi (Treviso)
737.  Riccardo Gissi (Treviso)
738.  Gianni Bismark Guigou (Treviso)
739.  Walter Baseggio (Treviso)
740.  Blazej Vascak (Treviso)
741.  Andrea Russotto (Treviso)
742.  Robert Acquafresca (Treviso)
743.  Luigi Beghetto (Treviso)
744.  Dino Fava Passaro (Treviso)
745.  Scudetto (Triestina)
746.  Squadra (Triestina)
747.  Generoso Rossi (Triestina)
748.  Michele Mignani (Triestina)
749.  Emanuele Pesaresi (Triestina)
750.  Ildefons Lima (Triestina)
751.  Georgios Kyriazis (Triestina)
752.  Matteo Pivotto (Triestina)
753.  Patrick Kalambay (Triestina)
754.  Mauro Briano (Triestina)
755.  Davide Marchini (Triestina)
756.  Riccardo Allegretti (Triestina)
757.  Mattia Graffiedi (Triestina)
758.  Emiliano Testini (Triestina)
759.  Abdulahi Isah Eliakwu (Triestina)
760.  Federico Piovaccari (Triestina)
761.  Scudetto (Verona)
762.  Squadra (Verona)
763.  Gianluca Pegolo (Verona)
764.  Carlo Teodorani (Verona)
765.  Marco Turati (Verona)
766.  Lorenzo Sibilano (Verona)
767.  Ivan Pedrelli (Verona)
768.  Alberto Comazzi (Verona)
769.  Sandro Mazzola (Verona)
770.  Nico Pulzetti (Verona)
771.  Vincenzo Italiano (Verona)
772.  Tiberio Guarente (Verona)
773.  Federico Nieto (Verona)
774.  Andrea Cossu (Verona)
775.  Antimo Iunco (Verona)
776.  William (Verona)
777.  Scudetto (Vicenza)
778.  Squadra (Vicenza)
779.  Adriano Zancopè (Vicenza)
780.  Riccardo Fissore (Vicenza)
781.  Emanuele Pesoli (Vicenza)
782.  Daniele Martinelli (Vicenza)
783.  Evangelos Nastos (Vicenza)
784.  Francesco Scardina (Vicenza)
785.  Simone Padoin (Vicenza)
786.  Luis Helguera (Vicenza)
787.  Cristian Raimondi (Vicenza)
788.  Luca Rigoni (Vicenza)
789.  Nicola Zanini (Vicenza)
790.  Alessandro Sgrigna (Vicenza)
791.  Simone Cavalli (Vicenza)
792.  Stefan Schwoch (Vicenza)

Calciatori 2006-07 - Serie C

793.  Squadra (Cittadella)
794.  Squadra (Cremonese)
795.  Squadra (Grosseto)
796.  Squadra (Ivrea)
797.  Squadra (Lucchese)
798.  Squadra (Massese)
799.  Squadra (Monza)
800.  Squadra (Novara)
801.  Squadra (Padova)
802.  Squadra (Pavia)
803.  Squadra (Pisa)
804.  Squadra (Pistoiese)
805.  Squadra (Pizzighettone)
806.  Squadra (Pro Patria)
807.  Squadra (Pro Sesto)
808.  Squadra (Sangiovannese)
809.  Squadra (Sassuolo)
810.  Squadra (Venezia)
811.  Squadra (Ancona)
812.  Squadra (Avellino)
813.  Squadra (Cavese)
814.  Squadra (Foggia)
815.  Squadra (Gallipoli)
816.  Squadra (Giulianova)
817.  Squadra (Juve Stabia)
818.  Squadra (Lanciano)
819.  Squadra (Manfredonia)
820.  Squadra (Martina)
821.  Squadra (Perugia)
822.  Squadra (Ravenna)
823.  Squadra (Salernitana)
824.  Squadra (Sambenedettese)
825.  Squadra (San Marino)
826.  Squadra (Taranto)
827.  Squadra (Teramo)
828.  Squadra (Ternana)
829.  Squadra (Agliana)
830.  Squadra (Atalanta)
831.  Squadra (Bardolino)
832.  Squadra (Fiammamonza)
833.  Squadra (Firenze)
834.  Squadra (Milan)
835.  Squadra (Porto Mantovano)
836.  Squadra (Reggiana)
837.  Squadra (Senigallia)
838.  Squadra (Tavagnacco)
839.  Squadra (Torino)
840.  Squadra (Torres)

Calciatori 2006-2007 (part 18) - Alpha Prefix

A1.  Scudetto (Cittadella)
A2.  Scudetto (Cremonese)
A3.  Scudetto (Grosseto)
A4.  Scudetto (Ivrea)
B1.  Scudetto (Lucchese)
B2.  Scudetto (Massese)
B3.  Scudetto (Monza)
B4.  Scudetto (Novara)
C1.  Scudetto (Padova)
C2.  Scudetto (Pavia)
C3.  Scudetto (Pisa)
C4.  Scudetto (Pistoiese)
D1.  Scudetto (Pizzighettone)
D2.  Scudetto (Pro Patria)
D3.  Scudetto (Pro Sesto)
D4.  Scudetto (Sangiovannese)
E1.  Scudetto (Sassuolo)
E2.  Scudetto (Venezia)
E3.  Scudetto (Ancona)
E4.  Scudetto (Avellino)
F1.  Scudetto (Cavese)
F2.  Scudetto (Foggia)
F3.  Scudetto (Gallipoli)
F4.  Scudetto (Giulianova)
G1.  Scudetto (Juve Stabia)
G2.  Scudetto (Lanciano)
G3.  Scudetto (Manfredonia)
G4.  Scudetto (Martina)
H1.  Scudetto (Perugia)
H2.  Scudetto (Ravenna)
H3.  Scudetto (Salernitana)
H4.  Scudetto (Sambenedettese)
I1.  Scudetto (San Marino)
I2.  Scudetto (Taranto)
I3.  Scudetto (Teramo)
I4.  Scudetto (Ternana)
J1.  Scudetto (Bassano)
J2.  Scudetto (Biellese)
J3.  Scudetto (Carpenedolo)
J4.  Scudetto (Cuneo)
K1.  Scudetto (Lecco)
K2.  Scudetto (Legnano)
K3.  Scudetto (Lumezzane)
K4.  Scudetto (Montichiari)
L1.  Scudetto (Nuorese)
L2.  Scudetto (Olbia)
L3.  Scudetto (Pergocrema)
L4.  Scudetto (Portogruaro)
M1.  Scudetto (Pro Vercelli)
M2.  Scudetto (Sanremese)
M3.  Scudetto (Sassari Torres)
M4.  Scudetto (Südtirol/Alto Adige)
N1.  Scudetto (Valenzana)
N2.  Scudetto (Varese)
N3.  Scudetto (Bellaria Igea Marina)
N4.  Scudetto (Boca San Lazzaro)
O1.  Scudetto (Carrarese)
O2.  Scudetto (Castelnuovo Garfagnana)
O3.  Scudetto (Cisco Roma)
O4.  Scudetto (Cuoio Pelli)
P1.  Scudetto (Foligno)
P2.  Scudetto (Giugliano)
P3.  Scudetto (Gubbio)
P4.  Scudetto (Paganese)
Q1.  Scudetto (Poggibonsi)
Q2.  Scudetto (Prato)
Q3.  Scudetto (Reggiana)
Q4.  Scudetto (Rieti)
R1.  Scudetto (Rovigo)
R2.  Scudetto (Sansovino)
R3.  Scudetto (Spal)
R4.  Scudetto (Viterbese)
S1.  Scudetto (Andria BAT)
S2.  Scudetto (Benevento)
S3.  Scudetto (Cassino)
S4.  Scudetto (Catanzaro)
T1.  Scudetto (Celano)
T2.  Scudetto (Gela)
T3.  Scudetto (Igea Virtus)
T4.  Scudetto (Melfi)
U1.  Scudetto (Monopoli)
U2.  Scudetto (Nocerina)
U3.  Scudetto (Potenza)
U4.  Scudetto (Pro Vasto)
V1.  Scudetto (Real Marcianise)
V2.  Scudetto (Rende)
V3.  Scudetto (Sorrento)
V4.  Scudetto (Val di Sangro)
Z1.  Scudetto (Vibonese)
Z2.  Scudetto (Vigor Lamezia)
Z3.  Scudetto (Lega Nazionale Dilettanti)
Z4.  Scudetto (Comitato Interregionale)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.