Friday, 30 March 2018

Panini (Switzerland) - Football 98


1997-98
Football 98
Panini
Switzerland
351 stickers

1.  Logo (Swiss League)
2.  Badge (FC Aarau)
3.  Team Photo (FC Aarau)
4.  Team Photo (FC Aarau)
5.  Martin Trumpler (FC Aarau)
6.  Ivan Benito (FC Aarau)
7.  Davide Zitola (FC Aarau)
8.  Bernd Kilian (FC Aarau)
9.  Mirko Pavlicevic (FC Aarau)
10.  Beat Studer (FC Aarau)
11.  David Bader (FC Aarau)
12.  Lodewijk Roembiak (FC Aarau)
13.  Ross Aloisi (FC Aarau)
14.  Dariusz Skrzypczak (FC Aarau)
15.  Jeff Saibene (FC Aarau)
16.  Dejan Markovic (FC Aarau)
17.  Andre Wiederkehr (FC Aarau)
18.  David Allen Zdrilic (FC Aarau)
19.  Samuel Drakopulos (FC Aarau)
20.  Patrick De Napoli (FC Aarau)
21.  Badge (FC Basel)
22.  Team Photo (FC Basel)
23.  Team Photo (FC Basel)
24.  Guy Nathez (FC Basel)
25.  Stefan Huber (FC Basel)
26.  Massimo Ceccaroni (FC Basel)
27.  Daniel Salvi (FC Basel)
28.  Samir Tabakoivic (FC Basel)
29.  Oliver Kreuzer (FC Basel)
30.  Marco Sas (FC Basel)
31.  Dario Zuffi (FC Basel)
32.  Jurgen Hartmann (FC Basel)
33.  Maurizio Gaudino (FC Basel)
34.  Sebastien Barberis (FC Basel)
35.  Mario Frick (FC Basel)
36.  Jean-Pierre La Placa (FC Basel)
37.  Nestor Subiat (FC Basel)
38.  Adrian Knup (FC Basel)
39.  Daniel Dobrovoljski (FC Basel)
40.  Badge (Etoile Carouge FC)
41.  Team Photo (Etoile Carouge FC)
42.  Team Photo (Etoile Carouge FC)
43.  Thierry Cotting (Etoile Carouge FC)
44.  Eric Rapo (Etoile Carouge FC)
45.  Ronald Rothebuhler (Etoile Carouge FC)
46.  Rodolphe Elmira (Etoile Carouge FC)
47.  Jean-Michel Aeby (Etoile Carouge FC)
48.  Bruno Aguilar (Etoile Carouge FC)
49.  David Orlando (Etoile Carouge FC)
50.  Jane Bugnard (Etoile Carouge FC)
51.  Philippe Hertig (Etoile Carouge FC)
52.  Stephane Hilty (Etoile Carouge FC)
53.  Alexandre Morisdo (Etoile Carouge FC)
54.  Alfredo Mosca (Etoile Carouge FC)
55.  Landry Poulangoye (Etoile Carouge FC)
56.  Philippe Cravero (Etoile Carouge FC)
57.  Gian Luca Giuntini (Etoile Carouge FC)
58.  Remko Van Der Laan (Etoile Carouge FC)
59.  Badge (Grasshoppers Zurich)
60.  Team Photo (Grasshoppers Zurich)
61.  Team Photo (Grasshoppers Zurich)
62.  Rolf Fringer (Grasshoppers Zurich)
63.  Pascal Zuberbuhler (Grasshoppers Zurich)
64.  Sven Christ (Grasshoppers Zurich)
65.  Harald Gamperle (Grasshoppers Zurich)
66.  Mats Gren (Grasshoppers Zurich)
67.  Bernt Haas (Grasshoppers Zurich)
68.  Broris Smiljanic (Grasshoppers Zurich)
69.  Pascal Thuler (Grasshoppers Zurich)
70.  Augustine Ahinful (Grasshoppers Zurich)
71.  Alexandre Comisetti (Grasshoppers Zurich)
72.  Antonio Esposito (Grasshoppers Zurich)
73.  Johann Vogel (Grasshoppers Zurich)
74.  Georgi Nemdadze (Grasshoppers Zurich)
75.  Joel Magnin (Grasshoppers Zurich)
76.  Viorel Moldovan (Grasshoppers Zurich)
77.  Kubilay Turkyilmaz (Grasshoppers Zurich)
78.  Badge (SC Kriens)
79.  Team Photo (SC Kriens)
80.  Team Photo (SC Kriens)
81.  Jochen Dries (SC Kriens)
82.  Romain Crevoisier (SC Kriens)
83.  Alain Bonnafous (SC Kriens)
84.  Michael Egli (SC Kriens)
85.  Patrick Schnarwiler (SC Kriens)
86.  Adrian Schnuriger (SC Kriens)
87.  Benedikt Zwyssig (SC Kriens)
88.  Genesio Colatrella (SC Kriens)
89.  Mark Disler (SC Kriens)
90.  Roger Erni (SC Kriens)
91.  Jean-Daniel Gross (SC Kriens)
92.  Maurizio Melina (SC Kriens)
93.  Martin Schwizer (SC Kriens)
94.  Roger Stoop (SC Kriens)
95.  Lucio Esposito (SC Kriens)
96.  Antonio Pascale (SC Kriens)
97.  Badge (Lausanne Sports)
98.  Team Photo (Lausanne Sports)
99.  Team Photo (Lausanne Sports)
100.  Georges Bregy (Lausanne Sports)
101.  Martin Brunner (Lausanne Sports)
102.  Erich Hanzi (Lausanne Sports)
103.  Marc Hottiger (Lausanne Sports)
104.  Ricardo Iglesias (Lausanne Sports)
105.  Oscar Londono (Lausanne Sports)
106.  Daniel Puce (Lausanne Sports)
107.  Ismael Triki (Lausanne Sports)
108.  Fabio Celestini (Lausanne Sports)
109.  Christophe Ohrel (Lausanne Sports)
110.  Blaise Piffaretti (Lausanne Sports)
111.  Stefan Rehn (Lausanne Sports)
112.  Isetsima N'Kufo (Lausanne Sports)
113.  Souleymane Sane (Lausanne Sports)
114.  Leonard Thurre (Lausanne Sports)
115.  Saso Udovic (Lausanne Sports)
116.  Badge (FC Luzern)
117.  Team Photo (FC Luzern)
118.  Team Photo (FC Luzern)
119.  Martin Muller (FC Luzern)
120.  Stephan Lhmann (FC Luzern)
121.  Peter Gmur (FC Luzern)
122.  Herbert Baumann (FC Luzern)
123.  Rene Van Eck (FC Luzern)
124.  Ivan Knez (FC Luzern)
125.  Daniel Wyss (FC Luzern)
126.  Manfred Joller (FC Luzern)
127.  Thomas Wyss (FC Luzern)
128.  Heinz Moser (FC Luzern)
129.  Hristo Koilov (FC Luzern)
130.  Agent Sawu (FC Luzern)
131.  Petar Aleksandrov (FC Luzern)
132.  Martin Fink (FC Luzern)
133.  Ludwig Kogl (FC Luzern)
134.  Josephus Ynay (FC Luzern)
135.  Badge (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
136.  Team Photo (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
137.  Team Photo (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
138.  Gilbert Gress (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
139.  Joel Corminboeuf (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
140.  Bruno Alicarte (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
141.  Sebastien Jeanneret (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
142.  Vladimir Martinovic (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
143.  Martin Rueda (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
144.  Alain Vernier (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
145.  Samir Boughanem (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
146.  Didier Gigon (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
147.  Philippe Perret (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
148.  Regis Rothenbuhler (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
149.  Charles Wittl (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
150.  Patrick Isabella (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
151.  Adrian Kunz (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
152.  Philippe Chanlot (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
153.  Liazio Sandjak (Neuchatel Xamax FC)
154.  Badge (Servette FC Geneva)
155.  Team Photo (Servette FC Geneva)
156.  Team Photo (Servette FC Geneva)
157.  Gerard Castella (Servette FC Geneva)
158.  Eric Pedat (Servette FC Geneva)
159.  Samuel Margarini (Servette FC Geneva)
160.  Jean-Philippe Karlen (Servette FC Geneva)
161.  Dan Potocianu (Servette FC Geneva)
162.  Juarez De Souza (Servette FC Geneva)
163.  Tadjou Salou (Servette FC Geneva)
164.  Sebastien Fournier (Servette FC Geneva)
165.  Franck Durix (Servette FC Geneva)
166.  Lionel Pizzinat (Servette FC Geneva)
167.  Luca Ippoliti (Servette FC Geneva)
168.  Lantame Ouadja (Servette FC Geneva)
169.  Patrick Muller (Servette FC Geneva)
170.  Mario Cantaluppi (Servette FC Geneva)
171.  David Sesa (Servette FC Geneva)
172.  Alexandre Rey (Servette FC Geneva)
173.  Badge (FC Sion)
174.  Team Photo (FC Sion)
175.  Team Photo (FC Sion)
176.  Jean-Claude Richard (FC Sion)
177.  Fabrice Borer (FC Sion)
178.  Alain Gaspoz (FC Sion)
179.  Yvan Quentin (FC Sion)
180.  Olivier Biaggi (FC Sion)
181.  Stephane Grichting (FC Sion)
182.  Sebastien Zambaz (FC Sion)
183.  Stefan Wolf (FC Sion)
184.  Johann Lonfat (FC Sion)
185.  Luiz Milton (FC Sion)
186.  Argemiro Veiga (FC Sion)
187.  Roberto Assis (FC Sion)
188.  Frederic Chassot (FC Sion)
189.  Pascal Camadini (FC Sion)
190.  Dennis Lotta (FC Sion)
191.  Ahmed Ouattara (FC Sion)
192.  Badge (FC St. Gallen)
193.  Team Photo (FC St. Gallen)
194.  Team Photo (FC St. Gallen)
195.  Roger Hegi (FC St. Gallen)
196.  Jorg Stiel (FC St. Gallen)
197.  David Sene (FC St. Gallen)
198.  Ivan Dal Santo (FC St. Gallen)
199.  Philipp Meyer (FC St. Gallen)
200.  Dorjee Tsawa (FC St. Gallen)
201.  Marco Zwyssig (FC St. Gallen)
202.  Patrick Buhlmann (FC St. Gallen)
203.  Peter Eugster (FC St. Gallen)
204.  Wilco Hellinga (FC St. Gallen)
205.  Vincenzo Zinna' (FC St. Gallen)
206.  Erik Regtop (FC St. Gallen)
207.  Marc Zellweger (FC St. Gallen)
208.  Giorgio Contini (FC St. Gallen)
209.  Leonel Herrera (FC St. Gallen)
210.  Edwin Vurens (FC St. Gallen)
211.  Badge (FC Zurich)
212.  Team Photo (FC Zurich)
213.  Team Photo (FC Zurich)
214.  Raimondo Ponte (FC Zurich)
215.  Ike Shorunmu (FC Zurich)
216.  Renato Brugnoli (FC Zurich)
217.  Urs Fischer (FC Zurich)
218.  Giuseppe Gambino (FC Zurich)
219.  Robert Huber (FC Zurich)
220.  Roberto Baldassarri (FC Zurich)
221.  Franco Di Jorio (FC Zurich)
222.  Cesar Sant'Anna (FC Zurich)
223.  Bruno Sutter (FC Zurich)
224.  Daniel Tarone (FC Zurich)
225.  Julio Tejeda (FC Zurich)
226.  Pascal Castillo (FC Zurich)
227.  Martin Guzik (FC Zurich)
228.  Shabani Nonda (FC Zurich)
229.  Rasheed Yekini (FC Zurich)
230.  Badge (FC Baden)
231.  Team Photo (FC Baden)
232.  Claude Rey (FC Baden)
232.  Patrick Bettoni (FC Baden)
233.  Oliver Bossi (FC Baden)
233.  Jose-Andre Lorenzo (FC Baden)
234.  Andre Meier (FC Baden)
234.  Reto Rossi (FC Baden)
235.  Roger Torghele (FC Baden)
235.  Rene Sutter (FC Baden)
236.  Robert Wallon (FC Baden)
236.  Mario Casamento (FC Baden)
237.  Anderson De Oliviera (FC Baden)
237.  Ronald Hoop (FC Baden)
238.  Noel Joffou (FC Baden)
238.  Christof Oldani (FC Baden)
239.  Badge (SR Delemont)
240.  Team Photo (SR Delemont)
241.  Michel Decastel (SR Delemont)
241.  Vincent Ducommun (SR Delemont)
242.  Francis Froidevoux (SR Delemont)
242.  Steve Langel (SR Delemont)
243.  Michel Kohler (SR Delemont)
243.  Doc Bui Hoang (SR Delemont)
244.  Umberto Romano (SR Delemont)
244.  Johnson Bwalya (SR Delemont)
245.  Badile Lubamba (SR Delemont)
245.  Arjan Peco (SR Delemont)
246.  Adam N'Dlovu (SR Delemont)
246.  Mauro Da Silva (SR Delemont)
247.  Johann Theubet (SR Delemont)
247.  Patrick Koch (SR Delemont)
248.  Badge (FC Locarno)
249.  Team Photo (FC Locarno)
250.  Paul Schonwetter (FC Locarno)
250.  Claudio Gnesa (FC Locarno)
251.  Alessandro De Lusi (FC Locarno)
251.  Dario Gabella (FC Locarno)
252.  Alessandro Minelli (FC Locarno)
252.  Dario Rota (FC Locarno)
253.  Stefan Butzer (FC Locarno)
253.  Patrick Caviezel (FC Locarno)
254.  Giuseppe Miccolis (FC Locarno)
254.  Vladimir Petkovic (FC Locarno)
255.  Remo Senn (FC Locarno)
255.  Romano Thoma (FC Locarno)
256.  Emanuele Fisco (FC Locarno)
256.  Giuseppe Manfreda (FC Locarno)
257.  Badge (FC Lugano)
258.  Team Photo (FC Lugano)
259.  Karl Engel (FC Lugano)
259.  Erich Hurzeler (FC Lugano)
260.  Jorn Andersen (FC Lugano)
260.  Christian Andreoli (FC Lugano)
261.  Paolo Brenna (FC Lugano)
261.  Walter Fernandez (FC Lugano)
262.  Rene Morf (FC Lugano)
262.  Daniele Penzavalli (FC Lugano)
263.  Sebastiano Belloni (FC Lugano)
263.  Miklos Lendvai (FC Lugano)
264.  Andre De Andrade Vieira (FC Lugano)
264.  Uwe Wegmann (FC Lugano)
265.  Adrian Allenspach (FC Lugano)
265.  Benjamin Frizzi (FC Lugano)
266.  Badge (FC Schaffhausen)
267.  Team Photo (FC Schaffhausen)
268.  Walter Iselin (FC Schaffhausen)
268.  Patrick Foletti (FC Schaffhausen)
269.  Simon Leu (FC Schaffhausen)
269.  Daniel Nungesser (FC Schaffhausen)
270.  Roy Pagino (FC Schaffhausen)
270.  Dino Pinnelli (FC Schaffhausen)
271.  Claudio Calvi (FC Schaffhausen)
271.  Gabor Gerstenmaier (FC Schaffhausen)
272.  Zoltan Kadar (FC Schaffhausen)
272.  Remo Pesenti (FC Schaffhausen)
273.  Leandro Cicolecchia (FC Schaffhausen)
273.  Reto Colantonio (FC Schaffhausen)
274.  Dario Galbarini (FC Schaffhausen)
274.  Vaidotas Slekys (FC Schaffhausen)
275.  Badge (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
276.  Team Photo (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
277.  Marco Filomeno (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
277.  Paolo Cesari (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
278.  Roger Wattenhofer (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
278.  Thomas Looser (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
279.  Walter Sambuco (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
279.  Peter Buhrer (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
280.  Remo Fehr (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
280.  Rolf Haner (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
281.  Ralph Heydecker (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
281.  Giorgio Marongiu (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
282.  Romano Sartori (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
282.  Roger Wiehler (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
283.  Gaetano Longhitano (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
283.  Mitat Sejfedenov (SpVgg Schaffhausen)
284.  Badge (FC Solothurn)
285.  Team Photo (FC Solothurn)
286.  Martin Weber (FC Solothurn)
286.  Stefan Knutti (FC Solothurn)
287.  Christian Rohr (FC Solothurn)
287.  David Loosli (FC Solothurn)
288.  Adrian Aebi (FC Solothurn)
288.  Robert Du Buisson (FC Solothurn)
289.  Andreas Burgisser (FC Solothurn)
289.  Sandro Vifian (FC Solothurn)
290.  Felix Mordeku (FC Solothurn)
290.  Fredric Hotz (FC Solothurn)
291.  Daniel Lamz (FC Solothurn)
291.  Rene Fluri (FC Solothurn)
292.  Michel Maiano (FC Solothurn)
292.  Daniel Dysu (FC Solothurn)
293.  Badge (FC Thun)
294.  Team Photo (FC Thun)
295.  Andy Egli (FC Thun)
295.  Martin Salzgeber (FC Thun)
296.  Marcel Born (FC Thun)
296.  Jurg Brandli (FC Thun)
297.  Mark Haller (FC Thun)
297.  Jan Speich (FC Thun)
298.  BajramKurtulus (FC Thun)
298.  Bahram Hatef (FC Thun)
299.  Melchior Arnold (FC Thun)
299.  Michael Stucki (FC Thun)
300.  Lubos Plevka (FC Thun)
300.  Matthais Jakob (FC Thun)
301.  Goran Musulin (FC Thun)
301.  Milaim Rama (FC Thun)
302.  Badge (FC Wii)
303.  Team Photo (FC Wii)
304.  Marcel Koller (FC Wii)
304.  Reto Loppe (FC Wii)
305.  Dante Scherrer (FC Wii)
305.  Adrian Eugster (FC Wii)
306.  Rico Fuchs (FC Wii)
306.  Salvatore Paradiso (FC Wii)
307.  Anastasios Salonidis (FC Wii)
307.  Claudio Besio (FC Wii)
308.  Ralph Steingruber (FC Wii)
308.  Roman Hafner (FC Wii)
309.  Fernando Franco (FC Wii)
309.  Olivier Python (FC Wii)
310.  Rene Soller (FC Wii)
310.  Agnaldo Costa (FC Wii)
311.  Badge (FC Winterthur)
312.  Team Photo (FC Winterthur)
313.  Carlos Bernegger (FC Winterthur)
313.  Patrick Abatenglo (FC Winterthur)
314.  Peter Beer (FC Winterthur)
314.  Christos Tsaravas (FC Winterthur)
315.  Markus Wanner (FC Winterthur)
315.  Andreas Akeret (FC Winterthur)
316.  Stefan Balmer (FC Winterthur)
316.  Thomas Balmer (FC Winterthur)
317.  Oliver Kaiser (FC Winterthur)
317.  Chouaib Saykouk (FC Winterthur)
318.  Roman Burger (FC Winterthur)
318.  Tilico (FC Winterthur)
319.  Patrik Ramsauer (FC Winterthur)
319.  Daniel Raschle (FC Winterthur)
320.  Badge (BSC Young Boys)
321.  Team Photo (BSC Young Boys)
322.  Roland Andersson (BSC Young Boys)
322.  Bernard Pulver (BSC Young Boys)
323.  Hugo Streun (BSC Young Boys)
323.  Jurg Studer (BSC Young Boys)
324.  Diango Malacarne (BSC Young Boys)
324.  Roger Kuffer (BSC Young Boys)
325.  Philipp Eich (BSC Young Boys)
325.  Admir Smajic (BSC Young Boys)
326.  Zarko Serafimoski (BSC Young Boys)
326.  Erol Bekirovski (BSC Young Boys)
327.  Raphael Kehrli (BSC Young Boys)
327.  Roumen Ivanov (BSC Young Boys)
328.  Martin Fryland (BSC Young Boys)
328.  Dominic Moser (BSC Young Boys)
329.  Badge (FC Yverden-Sports)
330.  Team Photo (FC Yverden-Sports)
331.  Lucien Favre (FC Yverden-Sports)
331.  Nicolas Beney (FC Yverden-Sports)
332.  Marcio Dos Santos (FC Yverden-Sports)
332.  Christophe Jaquet (FC Yverden-Sports)
333.  Cedric Magnin (FC Yverden-Sports)
333.  Thierry Pittet (FC Yverden-Sports)
334.  Daniel Fasel (FC Yverden-Sports)
334.  Vincent Cavin (FC Yverden-Sports)
335.  Paulo Diogo (FC Yverden-Sports)
335.  Ludovic Magnin (FC Yverden-Sports)
336.  Ze Maria Da Silva (FC Yverden-Sports)
336.  Stephane Gigon (FC Yverden-Sports)
337.  Enilton Menezes (FC Yverden-Sports)
337.  Leandro Fonseca (FC Yverden-Sports)
338.  Team Photo (Switzerland)
339.  Team Photo (Switzerland)
340.  Stephan Lehmann (Switzerland)
341.  Raphael Wicky (Switzerland)
342.  Stefan Wolf (Switzerland)
343.  Marco Walker (Switzerland)
344.  Christophe Ohrel (Switzerland)
345.  Dario Zuffi (Switzerland)
346.  Murat Yakin (Switzerland)
347.  Mario Cantaluppi (Switzerland)
348.  David Sesa (Switzerland)
349.  Kubilay Turkyilmaz (Switzerland)
350.  Stephane Chapuisat (Switzerland)
351.  Adrian Kunz (Switzerland)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.