Friday, 20 October 2017

Kolinska Ljubljana (Yugoslavia) - Fudbalska 1.Nogometna Liga 1971/72


1971-72
Fudbalska 1.Nogometna Liga 1971/72
Kolinska Ljubljana
Yugoslavia
252 stickers

1.  Petar Borota (OFK Beograd)
2.  Nebojša Đorđević (OFK Beograd)
3.  Dragan Gugleta (OFK Beograd)
4.  Zdravko Jokić (OFK Beograd)
5.  Dušan Lukić (OFK Beograd)
6.  Slobodan Mešanović (OFK Beograd)
7.  Krsto Mitrović (OFK Beograd)
8.  Ilija Petković (OFK Beograd)
9.  Slobodan Santrač (OFK Beograd)
10.  Dragoslav Stepanović (OFK Beograd)
11.  Dragan Stojanović (OFK Beograd)
12.  Bogdan Turudija (OFK Beograd)
13.  Stojan Vukašinović (OFK Beograd)
14.  Ninoslav Zec (OFK Beograd)
15.  Dževad Agić (Borac Banja Luka)
16.  Pašo Bećirbašić (Borac Banja Luka)
17.  Faud Đulić (Borac Banja Luka)
18.  Husnija Fazlić (Borac Banja Luka)
19.  Nenad Gavrilović (Borac Banja Luka)
20.  Branko Herceg (Borac Banja Luka)
21.  Ante Ivković (Borac Banja Luka)
22.  Marijan Jantoljak (Borac Banja Luka)
23.  Emir Jusić (Borac Banja Luka)
24.  Abid Kovačević (Borac Banja Luka)
25.  Hikmet Kumšić (Borac Banja Luka)
26.  Josip Pelc (Borac Banja Luka)
27.  Muhamed Pintol (Borac Banja Luka)
28.  Alija Smailagić (Borac Banja Luka)
29.  Jovan Aćimović (Crvena Zvezda)
30.  Zoran Antonijević (Crvena Zvezda)
31.  Vladislav Bogičević (Crvena Zvezda)
32.  Ratomir Dujković (Crvena Zvezda)
33.  Milovan Đorić (Crvena Zvezda)
34.  Dragan Džajić (Crvena Zvezda)
35.  Zoran Filipović (Crvena Zvezda)
36.  Slobodan Janković (Crvena Zvezda)
37.  Boško Kajganić (Crvena Zvezda)
38.  Stanislav Karasi (Crvena Zvezda)
39.  Mihalj Keri (Crvena Zvezda)
40.  Petar Krivokuća (Crvena Zvezda)
41.  Mile Novković (Crvena Zvezda)
42.  Miroslav Pavlović (Crvena Zvezda)
43.  Rifet Bajrić (Čelik Zenica)
44.  Mehmed Buza (Čelik Zenica)
45.  Muhamed Čerimagić (Čelik Zenica)
46.  Slobodan Dogandžić (Čelik Zenica)
47.  Mirsad Galijašević (Čelik Zenica)
48.  Mato Gavran (Čelik Zenica)
49.  Dragoljub Golubović (Čelik Zenica)
50.  Franjo Majdančić (Čelik Zenica)
51.  Petar Mičić (Čelik Zenica)
52.  Dimitrije Mitrović (Čelik Zenica)
53.  Suad Preldžić (Čelik Zenica)
54.  Rade Radulović (Čelik Zenica)
55.  Mirko Štaka (Čelik Zenica)
56.  Momčilo Vujačić (Čelik Zenica)
57.  Filip Blašković (Dinamo Zagreb)
58.  Zvonko Breber (Dinamo Zagreb)
59.  Marijan Čerček (Dinamo Zagreb)
60.  Fahrija Dautbegović (Dinamo Zagreb)
61.  Josip Gucmirtl (Dinamo Zagreb)
62.  Zdenko Kafka (Dinamo Zagreb)
63.  Josip Lalić (Dinamo Zagreb)
64.  Ivica Miljković (Dinamo Zagreb)
65.  Denijal Pirić (Dinamo Zagreb)
66.  Mladen Ramljak (Dinamo Zagreb)
67.  Ivica Senzen (Dinamo Zagreb)
68.  Želimir Stinčić (Dinamo Zagreb)
69.  Dragutin Vabec (Dinamo Zagreb)
70.  Damir Valec (Dinamo Zagreb)
71.  Mario Boljat (Hajduk Split)
72.  Miroslav Bošković (Hajduk Split)
73.  Ivan Buljan (Hajduk Split)
74.  Vilson Džoni (Hajduk Split)
75.  Dragan Holcer (Hajduk Split)
76.  Ivica Hlevnjak (Hajduk Split)
77.  Jurica Jerković (Hajduk Split)
78.  Mićun Jovanić (Hajduk Split)
79.  Pero Nadoveza (Hajduk Split)
80.  Ivan Pavlica (Hajduk Split)
81.  Luka Peruzović (Hajduk Split)
82.  Ante Sirković (Hajduk Split)
83.  Radomir Vučević (Hajduk Split)
84.  Dinko Žutelija (Hajduk Split)
85.  Boris Binkovski (Maribor)
86.  Vladimir Bolfek (Maribor)
87.  Milan Đuričić (Maribor)
88.  Slobodan Filipović (Maribor)
89.  Dragan Grbavac (Maribor)
90.  Đorđe Grubišić (Maribor)
91.  Branko Horjak (Maribor)
92.  Alfonz Horvatič (Maribor)
93.  Mladen Kranjc
94.  Miro Petrič (Maribor)
95.  Rajko Rašević (Maribor)
96.  Vojislav Simeunović (Maribor)
97.  Živan Spasojević (Maribor)
98.  Herbert Vabič (Maribor)
99.  Vili Ameršek (Olimpija Ljubljana)
100.  Radoslav Bečejac (Olimpija Ljubljana)
101.  Predrad Djekić (Olimpija Ljubljana)
102.  Milenko Glišić (Olimpija Ljubljana)
103.  Marjan Golec (Olimpija Ljubljana)
104.  Anđelo Milevoj (Olimpija Ljubljana)
105.  Branko Oblak (Olimpija Ljubljana)
106.  Dragan Popadić (Olimpija Ljubljana)
107.  Danilo Popivoda (Olimpija Ljubljana)
108.  Dragan Rogić (Olimpija Ljubljana)
109.  Dimitrije Srbu (Olimpija Ljubljana)
110.  Mirko Stojanović (Olimpija Ljubljana)
111.  Borut Škulj (Olimpija Ljubljana)
112.  Miloš Šoškić (Olimpija Ljubljana)
113.  Radomir Antić (Partizan Beograd)
114.  Nenad Bjeković (Partizan Beograd)
115.  Ivan Ćurković (Partizan Beograd)
116.  Borivoje Đorđević (Partizan Beograd)
117.  Svemir Đorđić (Partizan Beograd)
118.  Pavle Grubješić (Partizan Beograd)
119.  Ilija Katić (Partizan Beograd)
120.  Miodrag Knežević (Partizan Beograd)
121.  Đuro Marić (Partizan Beograd)
122.  Blagoje Paunović (Partizan Beograd)
123.  Vlado Pejović (Partizan Beograd)
124.  Miloš Radaković (Partizan Beograd)
125.  Momčilo Vukotić (Partizan Beograd)
126.  Miodrag Živaljević (Partizan Beograd)
127.  Slobodan Karatošić (Radnički Kragujevac)
128.  Srbislav Marinković (Radnički Kragujevac)
129.  Radosav Martinović (Radnički Kragujevac)
130.  Dražan Matić (Radnički Kragujevac)
131.  Milašin Milić (Radnički Kragujevac)
132.  Selimir Milošević (Radnički Kragujevac)
133.  Vladeta Nikolić (Radnički Kragujevac)
134.  Žarko Olarević (Radnički Kragujevac)
135.  Vlada Radivojević (Radnički Kragujevac)
136.  Slobodan Stojović (Radnički Kragujevac)
137.  Dragić Špiljević (Radnički Kragujevac)
138.  Vladimir Vučković (Radnički Kragujevac)
139.  Vladeta Žabarac (Radnički Kragujevac)
140.  Momčilo Živadinović (Radnički Kragujevac)
141.  Stevan Andrejević (Radnički Niš)
142.  Slobodan Antić (Radnički Niš)
143.  Nenad Cvetković (Radnički Niš)
144.  Zoran Čolaković (Radnički Niš)
145.  Tome Dimitrovski (Radnički Niš)
146.  Ilija Dimoski (Radnički Niš)
147.  Mila Dovedan (Radnički Niš)
148.  Dragoljub Ilić (Radnički Niš)
149.  Milorad Janković (Radnički Niš)
150.  Ljubomir Kotlajić (Radnički Niš)
151.  Ivan Mladenović (Radnički Niš)
152.  Tomislav Pešić (Radnički Niš)
153.  Ljubiša Rajković (Radnički Niš)
154.  Miodrag Stefanović (Radnički Niš)
155.  Boško Antić (Sarajevo)
156.  Milenko Bajić (Sarajevo)
157.  Sulejman Demir (Sarajevo)
158.  Mirsad Fazlagić (Sarajevo)
159.  Sead Gruda (Sarajevo)
160.  Refik Muftić (Sarajevo)
161.  Vahidin Musemić (Sarajevo)
162.  Džemaludin Mušović (Sarajevo)
163.  Fuad Muzurović (Sarajevo)
164.  Ranko Petković (Sarajevo)
165.  Rade Simić (Sarajevo)
166.  Murat Šaran (Sarajevo)
167.  Edhem Šljivo (Sarajevo)
168.  Anđelko Tešan (Sarajevo)
169.  Kasim Alibegović (Sloboda Tuzla)
170.  Fahrudin Avdičević (Sloboda Tuzla)
171.  Đorđe Gerum (Sloboda Tuzla)
172.  Mehmed Glavović (Sloboda Tuzla)
173.  Časlav Jevremović (Sloboda Tuzla)
174.  Radomir Jovičić (Sloboda Tuzla)
175.  Omer Jusić (Sloboda Tuzla)
176.  Jusuf Hatunić (Sloboda Tuzla)
177.  Mustafa Hukić (Sloboda Tuzla)
178.  Rizah Mešković (Sloboda Tuzla)
179.  Ešref Mujezinović (Sloboda Tuzla)
180.  Faruk Pašić (Sloboda Tuzla)
181.  Gabrijel Pendić (Sloboda Tuzla)
182.  Fuad Subašić (Sloboda Tuzla)
183.  Petar Ađanski (Sutjeska Nikšić)
184.  Radovan Bokan (Sutjeska Nikšić)
185.  Jovan Damjanović (Sutjeska Nikšić)
186.  Borislav Đurović (Sutjeska Nikšić)
187.  Davor Gardun (Sutjeska Nikšić)
188.  Slavko Garhovac (Sutjeska Nikšić)
189.  Slobodan Ivković (Sutjeska Nikšić)
190.  Dragomir Kovačević (Sutjeska Nikšić)
191.  Dragan Mededović (Sutjeska Nikšić)
192.  Branko Samatović (Sutjeska Nikšić)
193.  Miodrag Stanišić (Sutjeska Nikšić)
194.  Milan Tadić (Sutjeska Nikšić)
195.  Josip Tibijaš (Sutjeska Nikšić)
196.  Novak Zeković (Sutjeska Nikšić)
197.  Blagoja Ančevski (Vardar)
198.  Vančo Balevski (Vardar)
199.  Kočo Dimitrovski (Vardar)
200.  Filip Filipovski (Vardar)
201.  Dimitar Georgievski (Vardar)
202.  Atanas Mečkarov (Vardar)
203.  Dragomir Mutibarić (Vardar)
204.  Đorđi Nikolovski (Vardar)
205.  Lazar Plačkov (Vardar)
206.  Vladimir Rac (Vardar)
207.  Metodija Spasovski (Vardar)
208.  Vančo Spasovski (Vardar)
209.  Josif Srebrov (Vardar)
210.  Krsto Vrbica (Vardar)
211.  Duško Bajević (Velež Mostar)
212.  Marko Čolić (Velež Mostar)
213.  Miro Ćorluka (Velež Mostar)
214.  Ahmet Glavović (Velež Mostar)
215.  Salem Halilhodžić (Velež Mostar)
216.  Marjan Kvesić (Velež Mostar)
217.  Enver Marić (Velež Mostar)
218.  Slobodan Mrgan (Velež Mostar)
219.  Vladimir Pecelj (Velež Mostar)
220.  Ivo Prskalo (Velež Mostar)
221.  Aleksandar Ristić (Velež Mostar)
222.  Jadranko Topić (Velež Mostar)
223.  Franjo Vladić (Velež Mostar)
224.  Momčilo Vukoje (Velež Mostar)
225.  Rajko Aleksić (Vojvodina)
226.  Ivica Brzić (Vojvodina)
227.  Zvonko Ivezić (Vojvodina)
228.  Slobodan Jovanović (Vojvodina)
229.  Rajko Kovačević (Vojvodina)
230.  Slobodan Krivokapić (Vojvodina)
231.  Miodrag Kustudić (Vojvodina)
232.  Laslo Lerinc (Vojvodina)
233.  Slavko Ličinar (Vojvodina)
234.  Petar Nikezić (Vojvodina)
235.  Dojčin Perazić (Vojvodina)
236.  Vasa Rutonjski (Vojvodina)
237.  Miroslav Vukašinović (Vojvodina)
238.  Josip Zemko (Vojvodina)
239.  Velija Bećirspahić (Željezničar)
240.  Blagoje Bratić (Željezničar)
241.  Josip Bukal (Željezničar)
242.  Avdija Deraković (Željezničar)
243.  Enver Hadžiabdić (Željezničar)
244.  Fahrija Hrvat (Željezničar)
245.  Slobodan Janjuš (Željezničar)
246.  Božidar Janković (Željezničar)
247.  Branimir Jelušić (Željezničar)
248.  Josip Katalinski (Željezničar)
249.  Dragan Kojović (Željezničar)
250.  Slobodan Kojović (Željezničar)
251.  Hajrudin Saračević (Željezničar)
252.  Edin Sprečo (Željezničar)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.