Sunday, 28 December 2014

Panini (Belgium) - Voetbal 2003-2004


2003-04
Voetbal 2003-2004
Panini
Belgium
192 stickers

1.  Daniel Titka (RSC Anderlecht)
2.  Olivier Doll (RSC Anderlecht)
3.  Glen de Boeck (RSC Anderlecht)
4.  Hannu Tihinen (RSC Anderlecht)
5.  Olivier Deschacht (RSC Anderlecht)
6.  Yves Vanderhaeghe (RSC Anderlecht)
7.  Christian Wilhelmsson (RSC Anderlecht)
8.  Par Zetterberg (RSC Anderlecht)
9.  Walter Baseggio (RSC Anderlecht)
10.  Aruna Dindane (RSC Anderlecht)
11.  Ki-Hyeon Seol (RSC Anderlecht)
12.  Hugo Broos (RSC Anderlecht)
13.  Gennadiy Tumilovich (Antwerp FC)
14.  Edwin Ouon (Antwerp FC)
15.  Harald Pinxten (Antwerp FC)
16.  Stefan Leleu (Antwerp FC)
17.  Bernt Evens (Antwerp FC)
18.  Tony Sergeant (Antwerp FC)
19.  Gideon Imagbudu (Antwerp FC)
20.  Yasser Mohammady Hussaine (Antwerp FC)
21.  Darko Pivaljevic (Antwerp FC)
22.  Omar Mussa (Antwerp FC)
23.  Patrick Goots (Antwerp FC)
24.  Rene Desaeyere (Antwerp FC)
25.  Barry Boubacar Copa (Beveren)
26.  Emmanuel Eboue (Beveren)
27.  Stephane Demets (Beveren)
28.  Arsene Ne (Beveren)
29.  Arthur Boka (Beveren)
30.  Yaya Gneri Toure (Beveren)
31.  Steven Wostijn (Beveren)
32.  Gilles Yapi Yapo (Beveren)
33.  David Le Bras (Beveren)
34.  Constant Kipke Kaiper (Beveren)
35.  Moussa Sanogo (Beveren)
36.  Herman Helleputte (Beveren)
37.  Ricky Begeyn (Cercle Brugge)
38.  Denis Viane (Cercle Brugge)
39.  Mohamed Kanu (Cercle Brugge)
40.  Jimmy De Wulf (Cercle Brugge)
41.  Djordje Svetlicic (Cercle Brugge)
42.  Mohamed Berthe (Cercle Brugge)
43.  Vital Borkelmans (Cercle Brugge)
44.  Kristoff Van Robays (Cercle Brugge)
45.  Harold Meyssen (Cercle Brugge)
46.  Kristof Arijs (Cercle Brugge)
47.  Nordin Jbari (Cercle Brugge)
48.  Jerko Tipuric (Cercle Brugge)
49.  Dany Verlinden (Club Brugge)
50.  Olivier De Cock (Club Brugge)
51.  Philippe Clement (Club Brugge)
52.  David Rozehnal (Club Brugge)
53.  Peter Van Der Heyden (Club Brugge)
54.  Timmy Simons (Club Brugge)
55.  Gaetan Englebert (Club Brugge)
56.  Nastja Ceh (Club Brugge)
57.  Gert Verheyen (Club Brugge)
58.  Sandy Martens (Club Brugge)
59.  Andres Mendoza (Club Brugge)
60.  Trond Sollied (Club Brugge)
61.  Bertrand Laquait (Charleroi)
62.  Frank Defays (Charleroi)
63.  Mustapha Sama (Charleroi)
64.  Ibrahim Kargbo (Charleroi)
65.  Loris Reina (Charleroi)
66.  Laurent Macquet (Charleroi)
67.  Gregory Dufer (Charleroi)
68.  Miklos Lendvai (Charleroi)
69.  Sebastien Chabaud (Charleroi)
70.  Abdelmajid Oulmers (Charleroi)
71.  Adekanmi Olufade (Charleroi)
72.  Dante Brogno (Charleroi)
73.  Jan Moons (RC Genk)
74.  Brian Priske (RC Genk)
75.  Didier Zokora (RC Genk)
76.  Aaron Mokoena (RC Genk)
77.  Akram Roumani (RC Genk)
78.  Bernd Thijs (RC Genk)
79.  Theo Janssen (RC Genk)
80.  Mirsad Beslija (RC Genk)
81.  Koen Daerden (RC Genk)
82.  Kevin Vendenbergh (RC Genk)
83.  Cedric Roussel (RC Genk)
84.  Sef Vergoossen (RC Genk)
85.  Frederic Herpoel (AA Gent)
86.  Jacky Peeters (AA Gent)
87.  Tjorven De Brul (AA Gent)
88.  David Van Hoyweghen (AA Gent)
89.  Ibrahim Faye (AA Gent)
90.  Davy Theunis (AA Gent)
91.  Gaby Mudingayi (AA Gent)
92.  Mattheiu Verschuere (AA Gent)
93.  Steven Ribus (AA Gent)
94.  Nasredine Kraouche (AA Gent)
95.  Venance Zezeto (AA Gent)
96.  Jan Olde Roekerink (AA Gent)
97.  Luciano Da Silva (Germinal Beerschot)
98.  Wim De Decker (Germinal Beerschot)
99.  Kurt Van Dooren (Germinal Beerschot)
100.  Carl Hoefkens (Germinal Beerschot)
101.  Boldiszar Bodor (Germinal Beerschot)
102.  Dickson Agyeman (Germinal Beerschot)
103.  Steve Cooreman (Germinal Beerschot)
104.  Dirk Huysmans (Germinal Beerschot)
105.  Mohamed Camara (Germinal Beerschot)
106.  Kristof Snelders (Germinal Beerschot)
107.  Koen Schokaert (Germinal Beerschot)
108.  Marc Brijs (Germinal Beerschot)
109.  Michel Vercruysse (Heusden-Zolder)
110.  Samuel Aerts (Heusden-Zolder)
111.  Kevin Vanbeuren (Heusden-Zolder)
112.  Wilfried Delbroek (Heusden-Zolder)
113.  Denis Souza Guedes (Heusden-Zolder)
114.  Vincent Euvrad (Heusden-Zolder)
115.  Stijn Haeldermans (Heusden-Zolder)
116.  Mohammed Barka (Heusden-Zolder)
117.  Dimitri De Conde (Heusden-Zolder)
118.  Anders Nielsen (Heusden-Zolder)
119.  Takayuki Suzuki (Heusden-Zolder)
120.  Peter Balette (Heusden-Zolder)
121.  Silvio Proto (La Louviere)
122.  George Blay (La Louviere)
123.  Thierry Siquet (La Louviere)
124.  Georges Arts (La Louviere)
125.  Michael Klukowski (La Louviere)
126.  Daniel Camus (La Louviere)
127.  Rachid Belabed (La Louviere)
128.  Davy Cooreman (La Louviere)
129.  Serge Djamba-Shango (La Louviere)
130.  Sammy Van Den Bossche (La Louviere)
131.  Manaseh Ishiaku (La Louviere)
132.  Ariel Jacobs (La Louviere)
133.  Yves Van Der Straeten (SK Lierse)
134.  Bertrand Crasson (SK Lierse)
135.  Jonas De Roeck (SK Lierse)
136.  Laurent Fassotte (SK Lierse)
137.  Jimmy Smet (SK Lierse)
138.  Stef Wils (SK Lierse)
139.  Marc Schaessens (SK Lierse)
140.  Marius Mitu (SK Lierse)
141.  Werry Sels (SK Lierse)
142.  Geir Frigard (SK Lierse)
143.  Stein Huysegems (SK Lierse)
144.  Emilio Ferrera (SK Lierse)
145.  Zvonko Milojevic (Lokeren)
146.  Ibrahima Conte (Lokeren)
147.  Lezou Doba (Lokeren)
148.  Suvad Katana (Lokeren)
149.  Mohama Atte-Oudeyi (Lokeren)
150.  Arnar Vidarsson (Lokeren)
151.  Arnar Gretarsson (Lokeren)
152.  Davy De Beule (Lokeren)
153.  Runar Kristinsson (Lokeren)
154.  Christian Van Hoeylandt (Lokeren)
155.  Marel Baldvinsson (Lokeren)
156.  Paul Put (Lokeren)
157.  Ivan Willcockx (Lokeren)
158.  Thaddee Gorniak (Lokeren)
159.  Liviu Ciobotariu (Lokeren)
160.  Mustapha Douai (Lokeren)
161.  Marco Casto (Lokeren)
162.  Eric Joly (Lokeren)
163.  Olivier Suray (Lokeren)
164.  Jean-Pierre La Placa (Lokeren)
165.  Cheikh Gadiaga (Lokeren)
166.  Claude-Arnaud Rivenet (Lokeren)
167.  Louis Gomis (Lokeren)
168.  Marc Grosjean (Lokeren)
169.  Francky Vandenreissche (Moeskroen)
170.  Roen De Vleeschauwer (Moeskroen)
171.  Samir Beloufa (Moeskroen)
172.  Olivier Besengez (Moeskroen)
173.  Stephen Laybutt (Moeskroen)
174.  Geoffrey Claeys (Moeskroen)
175.  Steve Durgardein (Moeskroen)
176.  Tonci Martic (Moeskroen)
177.  Mbo Mpenza (Moeskroen)
178.  Marcin Zewlakow (Moeskroen)
179.  Christophe Gregoire (Moeskroen)
180.  Georges Leekens (Moeskroen)
181.  Fabian Carini (Standard Liege)
182.  Joseph Enakarhire (Standard Liege)
183.  Onder Turaci (Standard Liege)
184.  Ivica Dragutinovic (Standard Liege)
185.  Gonzague Vandooren (Standard Liege)
186.  Jonathan Walasiak (Standard Liege)
187.  Godwin Okpara (Standard Liege)
188.  Almani Da Silva Moreira (Standard Liege)
189.  Papy Kimoto (Standard Liege)
190.  Alexandros Kaklamanos (Standard Liege)
191.  Sambegou Bangoura (Standard Liege)
192.  Dominique D'Onofrio (Standard Liege)


No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.