Tuesday, 7 October 2014

The Card Cabinet (Sweden) - Allsvenskan 2003


2003
Allsvenskan 2003
The Card Cabinet
Sweden
200+12+12+12+4 cards

1.  Team Logo (AIK)

2.  Håkan Svensson (AIK)
3.  Jimmy Tamandi (AIK)
4.  Karl Corneliusson (AIK)
5.  Per Nilsson (AIK)
6.  Stefan Ishizaki (AIK)
7.  Daniel Tjernström (AIK)
8.  Andreas Andersson (AIK)
9.  Samuel Ayorinde (AIK)
10.  Krister Nordin (AIK)
11.  Arash Talebinejad (AIK)
12.  Andreas Alm (AIK)
13.  Svante Samuelsson (AIK)
14.  Gary Sundgren (AIK)
15.  Mats Rubarth (AIK)
16.  Fredrik Bjorck (AIK)
17.  Team Logo (Djurgårdens IF)
18.  Mikael Dorsin (Djurgårdens IF)
19.  Richard Henriksson (Djurgårdens IF)
20.  Johan Arneng (Djurgårdens IF)
21.  Johan Elmander (Djurgårdens IF)
22.  Andreas Johansson (Djurgårdens IF)
23.  Daniel Sjölund (Djurgårdens IF)
24.  Markus Karlsson (Djurgårdens IF)
25.  Stefan Borgtoft (Djurgårdens IF)
26.  Babis Stefanidis (Djurgårdens IF)
27.  Andreas Isaksson (Djurgårdens IF)
28.  Kim Källström (Djurgårdens IF)
29.  Per Cederqvist (Djurgårdens IF)
30.  Rene Muzola Makondele (Djurgårdens IF)
31.  Team Logo (IF Elfsborg)
32.  Daniel Ung (IF Elfsborg)
33.  Johan Sjöberg (IF Elfsborg)
34.  Johan Karlsson (IF Elfsborg)
35.  Fredrik Stenman (IF Elfsborg)
36.  Jari Ilola (IF Elfsborg)
37.  Samuel Holmén (IF Elfsborg)
38.  Jonas Lundén (IF Elfsborg)
39.  Lasse Nilsson (IF Elfsborg)
40.  Joakim Alexandersson (IF Elfsborg)
41.  Andreas Klarström (IF Elfsborg)
42.  Kristoffer Arvhage (IF Elfsborg)
43.  Fredrik Berglund (IF Elfsborg)
44.  Andreas Drugge (IF Elfsborg)
45.  Johan Wiland (IF Elfsborg)
46.  Team Logo (Enköpings SK)
47.  Henrik Johansson (Enköpings SK)
48.  Baskim Sopi (Enköpings SK)
49.  Marco Da Silva (Enköpings SK)
50.  Fredrik Ulmstedt (Enköpings SK)
51.  Peter Berggren (Enköpings SK)
52.  Magnus Reuterwall (Enköpings SK)
53.  Nichlas Norell (Enköpings SK)
54.  Jonny Rödlund (Enköpings SK)
55.  Berger R.E.  Santo (Enköpings SK)
56.  Benny Olsen (Enköpings SK)
57.  Johan Norell (Enköpings SK)
58.  Robert Sjösten (Enköpings SK)
59.  Andreas Hermansson (Enköpings SK)
60.  Team Logo (IFK Göteborg)
61.  Bengt Andersson (IFK Göteborg)
62.  Karl Svensson (IFK Göteborg)
63.  Sebastian Johansson (IFK Göteborg)
64.  Mikael Antonsson (IFK Göteborg)
65.  Tomas Rosenkvist (IFK Göteborg)
66.  Håkan Mild (IFK Göteborg)
67.  Patric Andersson (IFK Göteborg)
68.  Martin Ericsson (IFK Göteborg)
69.  Jonas Henriksson (IFK Göteborg)
70.  Mikael Sandklef (IFK Göteborg)
71.  Dennis Jonsson (IFK Göteborg)
72.  Magnus Erlingmark (IFK Göteborg)
73.  Jimmy Svensson (IFK Göteborg)
74.  Mamadou Diallo (IFK Göteborg)
75.  Team Logo (Halmstads BK)
76.  Conny Johansson (Halmstads BK)
77.  Per Johansson (Halmstads BK)
78.  Torbjörn Arvidsson (Halmstads BK)
79.  Tommy Jönsson (Halmstads BK)
80.  Joel Borgstrand (Halmstads BK)
81.  Magnus Svensson (Halmstads BK)
82.  Sharbel Touma (Halmstads BK)
83.  Mikael Nilsson (Halmstads BK)
84.  Tomas Zvirgzdauskas (Halmstads BK)
85.  Andreas Johansson (Halmstads BK)
86.  Dusan Djuric (Halmstads BK)
87.  Igor Sypniewski (Halmstads BK)
88.  Magnus Andersson (Halmstads BK)
89.  Patrik Ingelsten (Halmstads BK)
90.  Team Logo (Hammarby IF)
91.  Ante Covic (Hammarby IF)
92.  Peter Holm (Hammarby IF)
93.  Jonas Stark (Hammarby IF)
94.  Karl-Oskar Fjörtoft (Hammarby IF)
95.  Christer Fursth (Hammarby IF)
96.  Patrik Gerrbrand (Hammarby IF)
97.  Kennedy Bakircioglü (Hammarby IF)
98.  Pablo Pinones-Arce (Hammarby IF)
99.  Max von Schlebrügge (Hammarby IF)
100.  Mikkel Jensen (Hammarby IF)
101.  Dede Anderson (Hammarby IF)
102.  Antti Pohja (Hammarby IF)
103.  Team Logo (Helsingborgs IF)
104.  Fredrik Larsson (Helsingborgs IF)
105.  Kenneth Rasmussen (Helsingborgs IF)
106.  Mikael Gustavsson (Helsingborgs IF)
107.  Lars Bakkerud (Helsingborgs IF)
108.  Hans Eklund (Helsingborgs IF)
109.  Andreas Dahl (Helsingborgs IF)
110.  Martin Fribrock (Helsingborgs IF)
111.  Mattias Lindström (Helsingborgs IF)
112.  Christian Järdler (Helsingborgs IF)
113.  John Pelu (Helsingborgs IF)
114.  Eldin Karisik (Helsingborgs IF)
115.  Christoffer Andersson (Helsingborgs IF)
116.  Jesper Jansson (Helsingborgs IF)
117.  Gustaf Andersson (Helsingborgs IF)
118.  Team Logo (Landskrona BoIS)
119.  Mats Svensson (Landskrona BoIS)
120.  Magnus Torvaldson (Landskrona BoIS)
121.  Jesper Ljung (Landskrona BoIS)
122.  Allan Ravn Jensen (Landskrona BoIS)
123.  Alexander Farnerud (Landskrona BoIS)
124.  Henrik Nilsson (Landskrona BoIS)
125.  Hasan Cetinkaya (Landskrona BoIS)
126.  Daniel Nannskog (Landskrona BoIS)
127.  Jonas Olsson (Landskrona BoIS)
128.  Indrek Zelinski (Landskrona BoIS)
129.  Audun Helgason (Landskrona BoIS)
130.  Matthias Eklund (Landskrona BoIS)
131.  Gabriel Ucar (Landskrona BoIS)
132.  Johan Andersson (Landskrona BoIS)
133.  Team Logo (Malmö FF)
134.  Olof Persson (Malmö FF)
135.  Daniel Majstorovic (Malmö FF)
136.  Thomas Olsson (Malmö FF)
137.  Hans Mattisson (Malmö FF)
138.  Joseph Elanga (Malmö FF)
139.  Niklas Skoog (Malmö FF)
140.  Louay Chanko (Malmö FF)
141.  Erik Johansson (Malmö FF)
142.  Matias Concha (Malmö FF)
143.  Markus Rosenberg (Malmö FF)
144.  Andreas Yngvesson (Malmö FF)
145.  Mattias Asper (Malmö FF)
146.  Team Logo (GIF Sundsvall)
147.  Fredrik Sundfors (GIF Sundsvall)
148.  Karl Ståhl (GIF Sundsvall)
149.  Magnus Svensson (GIF Sundsvall)
150.  Stefan Ålander (GIF Sundsvall)
151.  Öyvind Svenning (GIF Sundsvall)
152.  Hans Bergh (GIF Sundsvall)
153.  Tommy Bergersen (GIF Sundsvall)
154.  Mats Barkemo (GIF Sundsvall)
155.  Mattias Thorsell (GIF Sundsvall)
156.  Joel Cedergren (GIF Sundsvall)
157.  Bala Garba (GIF Sundsvall)
158.  Kalle Ljungberg (GIF Sundsvall)
159.  Team Logo (Örebro SK)
160.  John Avbåge (Örebro SK)
161.  Fredrik Samuelsson (Örebro SK)
162.  Christopher Pozniak (Örebro SK)
163.  Thomas Andersson (Örebro SK)
164.  Lars Larsen (Örebro SK)
165.  Mikael Steen (Örebro SK)
166.  Per Gawelin (Örebro SK)
167.  Mirza Jelecak (Örebro SK)
168.  Patrik Anttonen (Örebro SK)
169.  Mikael Danielson (Örebro SK)
170.  Herish Kuhi (Örebro SK)
171.  Paul Oyuga (Örebro SK)
172.  Gustaf Andersson (Örebro SK)
173.  Team Logo (Örgryte IS)
174.  Dick Last (Örgryte IS)
175.  Markus Johannesson (Örgryte IS)
176.  David Marek (Örgryte IS)
177.  Afonso Alves (Örgryte IS)
178.  Patrik Fredholm (Örgryte IS)
179.  Robert Bengtsson-Bärkroth (Örgryte IS)
180.  Marcus Dahlin (Örgryte IS)
181.  Bosco dos Santos (Örgryte IS)
182.  Valter Tomaz Jr. (Örgryte IS)
183.  Paulinho Guara (Örgryte IS)
184.  Martin Ulander (Örgryte IS)
185.  Robin Ganemyr (Örgryte IS)
186.  Team Logo (Östers IF)
187.  Björn Stringheim (Östers IF)
188.  Markus Jonsson (Östers IF)
189.  Mikael Jonsson (Östers IF)
190.  Andreas Ottosson (Östers IF)
191.  Patrik Karlsson (Östers IF)
192.  Daniel De Stefano (Östers IF)
193.  Tommie Lundström (Östers IF)
194.  Kaspars Goorks (Östers IF)
195.  Johan Svensson (Östers IF)
196.  Peter Gitselov (Östers IF)
197.  Atiba Hutchinsson (Östers IF)
198.  Alexander Steen (Östers IF)
199.  Fredrik Bild (Östers IF)
200.  Peter Kennfors (Östers IF)

Allsvenskan 2003 - Captains


1.  Krister Nordin (AIK)

2.  Markus Karlsson (Djurgårdens IF)
3.  Kristoffer Arvhage (IF Elfsborg)
4.  Fredrik Ulmstedt (Enköpings SK)
5.  Magnus Erlingmark (IFK Göteborg)
6.  Tommy Jönsson (Halmstads BK)
7.  Jonas Stark (Hammarby IF)
8.  Jesper Jansson (Helsingborgs IF)
9.  Karl Ståhl (GIF Sundsvall)
10.  Per Gawelin (Örebro SK)
11.  Dick Last (Örgryte IS)
12.  Fredrik Bild (Östers IF)

Allsvenskan 2003 - Star Potential


1.  Stefan Ishizaki (AIK)

2.  Per Nilsson (AIK)
3.  Mikael Dorsin (Djurgårdens IF)
4.  Samuel Holmén (IF Elfsborg)
5.  Mikael Antonsson (IFK Göteborg)
6.  Karl Svensson (IFK Göteborg)
7.  Pablo Pinones-Arce (Hammarby IF)
8.  Martin Fribrock (Helsingborgs IF)
9.  Johan Andersson (Landskrona BoIS)
10.  Markus Rosenberg (Malmö FF)
11.  Stefan Ålander (GIF Sundsvall)
12.  John Alvbåge (Örebro SK)

Allsvenskan 2003 - Elite Force


1.  Andreas Andersson (AIK)

2.  Johan Elmander (Djurgårdens IF)
3.  Kim Källström (Djurgårdens IF)
4.  Mikael Nilsson (Halmstads BK)
5.  Magnus Svensson (Halmstads BK)
6.  Kennedy Bakircioglü (Hammarby IF)
7.  Christoffer Andersson (Helsingborgs IF)
8.  Alexander Farnerud (Landskrona BoIS)
9.  Daniel Majstorovic (Malmö FF)
10.  Niklas Skoog (Malmö FF)
11.  Markus Johannesson (Örgryte IS)
12.  Martin Ulander (Örgryte IS)

Allsvenskan 2003 - Kim Källström Special


1.  Kim Källström (Djurgårdens IF)

2a.  Kim Källström (Djurgårdens IF)
2b.  Kim Källström (Djurgårdens IF) - Metallic
3.  Kim Källström (Djurgårdens IF)


No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.