Monday, 12 August 2019

Panini (Spain) - Liga 82-83 (Este)


1982-83
Liga 82-83
Panini / Este
Spain
403 stickers

Urruti (F.C. Barcelona)
Amador (F.C. Barcelona)
Artola (F.C. Barcelona)
Julio Alberto (F.C. Barcelona)
Manolo (F.C. Barcelona)
Alexanco (F.C. Barcelona)
Olmo (F.C. Barcelona)
Migueli (F.C. Barcelona)
Moratalla (F.C. Barcelona)
Gerardo (F.C. Barcelona)
Sánchez (F.C. Barcelona)
Estella (F.C. Barcelona)
Urbano (F.C. Barcelona)
Víctor (F.C. Barcelona)
Esteban (F.C. Barcelona)
Alonso (F.C. Barcelona)
Schuster (F.C. Barcelona)
Carrasco (F.C. Barcelona)
Morán (F.C. Barcelona)
Quini (F.C. Barcelona)
Pichi Alonso (F.C. Barcelona)
Marcos (F.C. Barcelona)
Simonsen (F.C. Barcelona)
Clos (F.C. Barcelona)
Esnaola (R. Betis)
Barroso (R. Betis)
Biosca (R. Betis)
Benítez (R. Betis)
Francis (R. Betis)
Gordillo (R. Betis)
Carmelo (R. Betis)
Álex (R. Betis)
Cardeñosa (R. Betis)
Ramón (R. Betis)
Ortega (R. Betis)
Parra (R. Betis)
Casado (R. Betis)
Rincón (R. Betis)
Diarte (R. Betis)
Melchor (R. Betis)
Quico (R. Betis)
Zubizarreta (Athletic Club)
Cedrún (Athletic Club)
Urquiaga (Athletic Club)
Núñez (Athletic Club)
Bolaños (Athletic Club)
Liceranzu (Athletic Club)
Goicoechea (Athletic Club)
De la Fuente (Athletic Club)
De Andrés (Athletic Club)
Tirapu (Athletic Club)
Sola (Athletic Club)
Sarabia (Athletic Club)
Gallego (Athletic Club)
Dani (Athletic Club)
Rojo (Athletic Club)
Noriega (Athletic Club)
Argote (Athletic Club)
Capo (R.C. Celta)
Mate (R.C. Celta)
Canosa (R.C. Celta)
Gómez (R.C. Celta)
Gelo (R.C. Celta)
Carlos (R.C. Celta)
Ademir (R.C. Celta)
Mercader (R.C. Celta)
Andrés (R.C. Celta)
Suárez (R.C. Celta)
Quecho (R.C. Celta)
Emilio (R.C. Celta)
Mori (R.C. Celta)
Del Cura (R.C. Celta)
Lucas (R.C. Celta)
Custer (R.C.D. Español)
N’Kono (R.C.D. Español)
Domínguez (R.C.D. Español)
Escalza (R.C.D. Español)
Canito (R.C.D. Español)
Verdugo (R.C.D. Español)
Miguel Ángel (R.C.D. Español)
Arabi (R.C.D. Español)
Job (R.C.D. Español)
Molinos (R.C.D. Español)
Corominas (R.C.D. Español)
Vilches (R.C.D. Español)
Zúñiga (R.C.D. Español)
Lauridsen (R.C.D. Español)
Murua (R.C.D. Español)
Giménez (R.C.D. Español)
Orejuela (R.C.D. Español)
Marañón (R.C.D. Español)
Carlos (R.C.D. Español)
Castro (Sporting de Gijón)
Claudio (Sporting de Gijón)
Rivero (Sporting de Gijón)
Cundi (Sporting de Gijón)
Maceda (Sporting de Gijón)
Redondo (Sporting de Gijón)
Jiménez (Sporting de Gijón)
Pereda (Sporting de Gijón)
Vallina (Sporting de Gijón)
Mesa (Sporting de Gijón)
David (Sporting de Gijón)
Uría (Sporting de Gijón)
Joaquín (Sporting de Gijón)
Ferrero (Sporting de Gijón)
Abel (Sporting de Gijón)
 Zurdi (Sporting de Gijón)
Urrechu (Sporting de Gijón)
Esteban (Sporting de Gijón)
Campuzano (Sporting de Gijón)
Nacho (Sporting de Gijón)
Pérez (U.D. Las Palmas)
Manolo (U.D. Las Palmas)
Marrero (U.D. Las Palmas)
Felipe (U.D. Las Palmas)
Maye (U.D. Las Palmas)
Román (U.D. Las Palmas)
Roque (U.D. Las Palmas)
Víctor (U.D. Las Palmas)
A. Martínez (U.D. Las Palmas)
Calvo (U.D. Las Palmas)
Julio II (U.D. Las Palmas)
Castellano (U.D. Las Palmas)
Félix (U.D. Las Palmas)
Saavedra (U.D. Las Palmas)
Pepe Juan (U.D. Las Palmas)
Juani (U.D. Las Palmas)
Julio (U.D. Las Palmas)
Fortunato (U.D. Las Palmas)
Benito (U.D. Las Palmas)
Luisinho (U.D. Las Palmas)
Mejías (Atlético de Madrid)
Navarro (Atlético de Madrid)
Pereira (Atlético de Madrid)
Juanjo (Atlético de Madrid)
Marcelino (Atlético de Madrid)
Ruiz (Atlético de Madrid)
Julio Prieto (Atlético de Madrid)
Balbino (Atlético de Madrid)
Arteche (Atlético de Madrid)
Clemente (Atlético de Madrid)
Quique (Atlético de Madrid)
Pedraza (Atlético de Madrid)
Cabrera (Atlético de Madrid)
Marina (Atlético de Madrid)
Pedro Pablo (Atlético de Madrid)
Hugo Sánchez (Atlético de Madrid)
Minguez (Atlético de Madrid)
Rubio (Atlético de Madrid)
Marián (Atlético de Madrid)
Manolo (Atlético de Madrid)
Agustín (Real Madrid)
Miguel Ángel (Real Madrid)
García Remón (Real Madrid)
García Cortés (Real Madrid)
Fraile (Real Madrid)
Salguero (Real Madrid)
García Navajas (Real Madrid)
Camacho (Real Madrid)
Juan José (Real Madrid)
San José (Real Madrid)
García Hernández (Real Madrid)
Acosta (Real Madrid)
Gallego (Real Madrid)
Stielike (Real Madrid)
Ángel (Real Madrid)
Del Bosque (Real Madrid)
Juanito (Real Madrid)
Santillana (Real Madrid)
Ito (Real Madrid)
Isidro (Real Madrid)
Pineda (Real Madrid)
Burgueña (C.D. Málaga)
Nacho (C.D. Málaga)
Fernando (C.D. Málaga)
Rojas (C.D. Málaga)
Hierro II (C.D. Málaga)
Muñoz Pérez (C.D. Málaga)
Popo (C.D. Málaga)
Castro (C.D. Málaga)
Brescia (C.D. Málaga)
Recio (C.D. Málaga)
Canillas (C.D. Málaga)
Cantarutti (C.D. Málaga)
Albis (C.D. Málaga)
Martín (C.D. Málaga)
Juan Carlos (C.D. Málaga)
Astorga (C.D. Málaga)
Gasparini (C.D. Málaga)
Ramos (C.D. Málaga)
F. Rodríguez (C.D. Málaga)
José (C.D. Málaga)
Basauri (C.A. Osasuna)
Vicuña (C.A. Osasuna)
Macua (C.A. Osasuna)
Esparza (C.A. Osasuna)
Lecumberri (C.A. Osasuna)
Teixidó (C.A. Osasuna)
Mina (C.A. Osasuna)
Castañeda (C.A. Osasuna)
Goñi (C.A. Osasuna)
Bayona (C.A. Osasuna)
Iriarte (C.A. Osasuna)
Dioni (C.A. Osasuna)
Lumbreras (C.A. Osasuna)
Martín (C.A. Osasuna)
Iriguibel (C.A. Osasuna)
Echevarría (C.A. Osasuna)
Rández (C.A. Osasuna)
D’Alessandro (U.D. Salamanca)
Antonio (U.D. Salamanca)
Garmendia (U.D. Salamanca)
Adam (U.D. Salamanca)
Herrero (U.D. Salamanca)
Bezares (U.D. Salamanca)
Pedraza (U.D. Salamanca)
Miguel Ángel (U.D. Salamanca)
Peñín (U.D. Salamanca)
Tomé (U.D. Salamanca)
Enrique (U.D. Salamanca)
García Murcia (U.D. Salamanca)
Corchado (U.D. Salamanca)
Pepe (U.D. Salamanca)
Brizzola (U.D. Salamanca)
Villacreces (U.D. Salamanca)
Marco Antonio (U.D. Salamanca)
Satrústegui II (U.D. Salamanca)
Moncalean (Racing de Santander)
Arzu (Racing de Santander)
Alba (Racing de Santander)
Ruiz Soto (Racing de Santander)
Ruisánchez (Racing de Santander)
Chiri (Racing de Santander)
Villita (Racing de Santander)
Preciado (Racing de Santander)
Victor (Racing de Santander)
Herrero (Racing de Santander)
Sañudo (Racing de Santander)
Castaños (Racing de Santander)
Quique Setién (Racing de Santander)
Angulo (Racing de Santander)
Bernal (Racing de Santander)
Mantilla (Racing de Santander)
Piru (Racing de Santander)
Verón (Racing de Santander)
Cidón (Racing de Santander)
Osvaldo (Racing de Santander)
Mario (Racing de Santander)
Buyo (Sevilla C.F.)
Paco (Sevilla C.F.)
Rivas (Sevilla C.F.)
Álvarez (Sevilla C.F.)
Nimo (Sevilla C.F.)
Sanjosé (Sevilla C.F.)
César (Sevilla C.F.)
Juan Carlos (Sevilla C.F.)
Montero (Sevilla C.F.)
Choya (Sevilla C.F.)
Curro (Sevilla C.F.)
Francisco (Sevilla C.F.)
Ruda (Sevilla C.F.)
Blanco (Sevilla C.F.)
Pintinho (Sevilla C.F.)
Santi (Sevilla C.F.)
Magdaleno (Sevilla C.F.)
Moisés (Sevilla C.F.)
Serna (Sevilla C.F.)
López (Sevilla C.F.)
Arconada (R. Sociedad)
Biurrun (R. Sociedad)
Murillo (R. Sociedad)
Gajate (R. Sociedad)
Górriz (R. Sociedad)
Celayeta (R. Sociedad)
Cortabarría (R. Sociedad)
Olaizola (R. Sociedad)
Zamora (R. Sociedad)
Diego (R. Sociedad)
Larrañaga (R. Sociedad)
Uralde (R. Sociedad)
Zubillaga (R. Sociedad)
Bakero (R. Sociedad)
Satrústegui (R. Sociedad)
López Ufarte (R. Sociedad)
Sempere (Valencia C.F.)
Manzanedo (Valencia C.F.)
Pereira (Valencia C.F.)
Bermell (Valencia C.F.)
Carrete (Valencia C.F.)
Botubot (Valencia C.F.)
Tendillo (Valencia C.F.)
Castellanos (Valencia C.F.)
Arias (Valencia C.F.)
Roberto (Valencia C.F.)
Solsona (Valencia C.F.)
César (Valencia C.F.)
Ribes (Valencia C.F.)
Subirats (Valencia C.F.)
Arnesen (Valencia C.F.)
Saura (Valencia C.F.)
Moreno (Valencia C.F.)
Welzl (Valencia C.F.)
Pablo (Valencia C.F.)
Gálvez (Valencia C.F.)
Idígoras (Valencia C.F.)
Felman (Valencia C.F.)
Fenoy (R. Valladolid)
Montes (R. Valladolid)
Eutiquio (R. Valladolid)
Duque (R. Valladolid)
Sánchez Vallés (R. Valladolid)
Gilberto (R. Valladolid)
Santos (R. Valladolid)
Pastor (R. Valladolid)
Oviedo (R. Valladolid)
Richard (R. Valladolid)
Moré (R. Valladolid)
minguela (R. Valladolid)
Pepín (R. Valladolid)
Jorge (R. Valladolid)
Gail (R. Valladolid)
Joaquín (R. Valladolid)
Ali Navarro (R. Valladolid)
Pato Yañez (R. Valladolid)
Rusky (R. Valladolid)
Vitaller (R. Real Zaragoza)
Irazusta (R. Real Zaragoza)
Casuco (R. Real Zaragoza)
Zayas (R. Real Zaragoza)
Camus (R. Real Zaragoza)
Morgado (R. Real Zaragoza)
Oñaederra (R. Real Zaragoza)
Latapia (R. Real Zaragoza)
Güerri (R. Real Zaragoza)
Señor (R. Real Zaragoza)
Amorrortu (R. Real Zaragoza)
Modesto (R. Real Zaragoza)
Valdano (R. Real Zaragoza)
Amarilla (R. Real Zaragoza)
Blanker (R. Real Zaragoza)
Saura (R. Real Zaragoza)
Herrera (R. Real Zaragoza)

Liga 82-83 - Fichajes

F1.  Márquez (R.C.D. Español)
F2.  Gallart (R.C.D. Español)
F3.  Landáburu (Atlético de Madrid)
F4.  Barbas (Real Zaragoza)
F5a.  Conde (Real Zaragoza)
F5b.  Lozano (U.D. Salamanca)
F6.  Maradona (F.C. Barcelona)
F7.  Bonet (Real Madrid)
F8.  Metgod (Real Madrid)
F9.  Pedro (R.C. Celta)
F10.  Kempes (Valencia C.F.)
F11a.  Benede (U.D. Salamanca)
F11b.  Paco (Racing de Santander)
F12.  Pérez Aguerri (U.D. Salamanca)
F13.  Ángel (U.D. Salamanca)
F14.  Ramírez (Real Zaragoza)
F15.  Dani (R.C.D. Español)
F16.  Fortes (R. Valladolid)
F17a.  Toto (Real Zaragoza)
F17b.  Canito (R. Betis)
F18a.  Savic (Sporting de Gijón)
F18b García Navajas (R. Valladolid)
F19.  Toto (C.D. Málaga)
F20.  Regenhart (C.D. Málaga)
F21a.  Amorós (R.C. Celta)
F21b Álvarez (Racing de Santander)
F22.  Salva (Real Zaragoza)
F23.  Diego (R. Betis)
F24.  Abajo (U.D. Salamanca)
F25a.  Palanca (R.C.D. Español)
F25b.  Martínez (U.D. Salamanca)
F26a.  Mauri (R.C.D. Español)
F26b.  Díez (R. Valladolid)
F27.  Costly (C.D. Málaga)
F28a.  Barnes (R. Betis)
F28b.  Urtubi (Athletic Club)
F28c.  Purroy (C.A. Osasuna)
F28d.  Votaba (Atlético de Madrid)
F28e.  Arechavaleta (Osasuna)
F28f.  Chaparro (Racing de Santander)

Liga 82-83 - Árbitros

Navarrete (Árbitros)
Fco. Mtnez. (Árbitros)
Del Barrio (Árbitros)
Schez. Molina (Árbitros)
Pinter Pastor (Árbitros)
Damin Rendón (Árbitros)
Pes Pérez (Árbitros)
Lamo Castillo (Árbitros)
Ausocua Sanz (Árbitros)
Riera Morro (Árbitros)
S. Aladrén (Árbitros)
Ramos Marco (Árbitros)
Díaz Frías (Árbitros)
Riera Morro (Árbitros)
S. Aladrén (Árbitros)
Ramos Marco (Árbitros)
Merino Glez. (Árbitros)
Guruceta (Árbitros)
A. Margüenda (Árbitros)
Crespo Aurre (Árbitros)
Schez. Arminio (Árbitros)
Urízar (Árbitros)
E. Negreira (Árbitros)
Miguel Pérez (Árbitros)
García Carrión (Árbitros)
Urio Velázquez (Árbitros)
García de Loza (Árbitros)
De Sosa (Árbitros)
García Carrión (Árbitros)
Urio Velázquez (Árbitros)
García de Loza (Árbitros)
Fandos (Árbitros)

Liga 82-83 - Entrenadores

M. Muñoz (Entrenadores)
Pereda (Entrenadores)
Mesones (Entrenadores)
Dunai (Entrenadores)
Santamaría (Entrenadores)
Pereda (Entrenadores)
Mesones (Entrenadores)
Dunai (Entrenadores)
Ormaechea (Entrenadores)
Fdez. Mora (Entrenadores)
Clemente (Entrenadores)
Udo Lattek (Entrenadores)
Maguregui (Entrenadores)
Boskov (Entrenadores)
Beenhakker (Entrenadores)
Alzate (Entrenadores)
H. Herrera (Entrenadores)
Villanova (Entrenadores)
Di Stéfano (Entrenadores)
García Traid (Entrenadores)
Scocik (S)(D) (Entrenadores)
Villanova (Entrenadores)
Di Stéfano (Entrenadores)
L. Aragonés (Entrenadores)
Cardo (Entrenadores)
Benítez (Entrenadores)
Pavic (Entrenadores)
Mestre (Entrenadores)
Cardo (Entrenadores)
Benítez (Entrenadores)
Pavic (Entrenadores)
Miljanic (Entrenadores)

Liga 82-83 - Alineaciones

F.C. Barcelona  (Alineaciones)
Betis (Alineaciones)
Ath. Bilbao (Alineaciones)
Celta (Alineaciones)
Español (Alineaciones)
Gijón (Alineaciones)
Las Palmas (Alineaciones)
Atlético de Madrid (Alineaciones)
Real Madrid (Alineaciones)
Málaga (Alineaciones)
Osasuna (Alineaciones)
Salamanca (Alineaciones)
Santander (Alineaciones)
Sevilla (Alineaciones)
Real Sociedad (Alineaciones)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.