Saturday, 16 March 2019

Vav (Italy) - Squadre Calcio (1961-62)


1961-62
Squadre Calcio
Vav
Italy
246 stickers

Not a complete checklist, the following numbers are missing: 10, 11, 13, 40, 42, 43, 46, 47, 48, 50, 92, 101, 102, 111, 114, 116, 117, 122, 123, 125, 126, 129, 133, 135, 136, 138, 151, 154, 155, 156, 163, 205, 207, 209, 210, 230 and 238.

1.  Stemma (Badge) - Buffon (Internazionale)
2.  Picchi - Masiero (Internazionale)
3.  Bolchi - Guarnieri (Internazionale)
4.  Balleri - Bicicli (Internazionale)
5.  Suarez - Hitchens (Internazionale)
6.  Merenghetti - Gratton (Internazionale)
7.  Stemma (Badge) - Rosin (Sampdoria)
8.  Vincenzi - Marocchi (Sampdoria)
9.  Bergamaschi - Bernasconi (Sampdoria)
10.  
11.  
12.  Skoglund - Cucchiaroni (Sampdoria)
13.  Stemma (Badge) - 
14.  Rete - Roncoli (Atalanta)
15.  Veneri - Gardoni (Atalanta)
16.  Colombo - Olivieri (Atalanta)
17.  Maschio - Nova (Atalanta)
18.  Christensens - Gentili (Atalanta)
19.  Stemma (Badge) - Santarelli (Bologna)
20.  Capra - Pavinato (Bologna)
21.  Tumburus - Janich (Bologna)
22.  Fogli-Perani (Bologna)
23.  Franzini - Nielsen (Bologna)
24.  De Marco - Pascutti (Bologna)
25.  Stemma (Badge) - Bazzoni (L.R. Vicenza)
26.  Baston - Savoini (L.R. Vicenza)
27.  De Marchi - Panzanato (L.R. Vicenza)
28.  Zoppelletto-Vernazza (L.R. Vicenza)
29.  Puja - Kruyver (L.R. Vicenza)
30.  Fortunato-Fusato (L.R. Vicenza)
31.  Stemma (Badge) - Ghezzi (Milan)
32.  Maldini-Zagatti (Milan)
33.  Pelagalli-Salvadore (Milan)
34.  Trapattoni - Cpnti (Milan)
35.  Ghiggia - Altafini (Milan)
36.  David - Danova (Milan)
37.  Stemma (Badge) - Pategrani (Spal)
38.  Riva-Valedè (Spal)
39.  Mialich - Cervato (Spal)
40.  
41.  Bagatti-Waldner (Spal)
42.  
43.  Stemma (Badge) -
44.  Scesa - Buzzacchera (Torino)
45.  Cella-Lancioni (Torino)
46.  
47.  
48.  
49.  Stemma (Badge) - Negri (Mantova)
50.  
51.  Tarabbia - Pini (Mantova)
52.  Longhi-Del Negro (Mantova)
53.  Giagnoni - Uzzecchini (Mantova)
54.  Mazzero - Allemann (Mantova)
55.  Stemma (Badge) - Cudicini (Roma)
56.  Fontana - Corsini (Roma)
57.  Schiaffino - Losi (Roma)
58.  Carpanesi - Orlando (Roma)
59.  Lojacono - Manfredin (Roma)
60.  Angelillo-Menichelli (Roma)
61.  Stemma (Badge) - Sorti (Fiorentina)
62.  Robotti - Castelletti (Fiorentina)
63.  Ferretti - Orzan (Fiorentina)
64.  Rimbaldo - Hamrin (Fiorentina)
65.  Jonson - Milani (Fiorentina)
66.  Dell'Angelo - Petris (Fiorentina)
67.  Stemma (Badge) - Anzolin (Juventus)
68.  Garzena - Bozzao (Juventus)
69.  Emoli-Sarti (Juventus)
70.  Leoncini - Mora (Juventus)
71.  Charles - Nicolé (Juventus)
72.  Sivori - Stacchini (Juventus)
73.  Stemma (Badge) - Valvassori (Catania)
74.  Micheletti-Giavara (Catania)
75.  Corti-Grani (Catania)
76.  Szymanisk - Castellazzi (Catania)
77.  Biagini- Calvanese (Catania)
78.  Prenna - Morelli (Catania)
79.  Stemma (Badge) - Pin (Padova)
80.  Blason - Scagnellato (Padova)
81.  Corvato - Azzini (Padova)
82.  Caceffi-Tortul (Padova)
83.  Kaloperovic-Kolbl (Padova)
84.  Bardolini - Crippa (Padova)
85.  Stemma (Badge) - Bandoni (Venezia)
86.  De Bellis-Ardizzon (Venezia)
87.  Invernizzi-Carantini (Venezia)
88.  Frascoli-Rossi (Venezia)
89.  Santisteban-Kasacs (Venezia)
90.  Raffin-Pochissimo (Venezia)
91.  Stemma (Badge) - Mattrel (Palermo)
92.  
93.  Ferri - Benedetti (Palermo)
94.  Malavasi - Sachella (Palermo)
95.  Sardei - Mettin (Palermo)
96.  Fantini - Maestri (Palermo)
97.  Stemma (Badge) - (Udinese)
98.  Burelli - Valenti (Udinese)
99.  Sessi - Tagliavini (Udinese)
100.  Beretta - Pentrelli (Udinese)
101.  
102.  
103.  Stemma (Badge) -  Bruschini E.  (Lecco)
104.  Facca V. - Cardarelli A. (Lecco)
105.  Galbiati L.-Pasinato P. (Lecco)
106.  Duzioni F. - Abbadia G. (Lecco)
107.  Lindskog B. - Giacomo F. (Lecco)
108.  Arienti E. - Savioni M. (Lecco)
109.  Stemma (Badge) - Ghizzardi (Bari)
110.  Baccari - Romano (Bari)
111.  
112.  Carrano - Calzolari (Bari)
113.  Catalano-Bonacchi (Bari)
114.  
115.  Stemma (Badge) - Pontel (Napoli)
116.  
117.  
118.  Bodi - Tacchi (Napoli)
119.  Fraschini - Tomeazzi (Napoli)
120.  Ronzon - Gilardoni (Napoli)
121.  Stemma (Badge) - Ciceri (Hellas Verona)
122.  
123.  
124.  Cera-Postiglione (Hellas Verona)
125.  
126.  
127.  Stemma (Badge) - Geotti (Como)
128.  Ballarini - Valpreda (Como)
129.  
130.  Fontana - Nundini (Como)
131.  Stefanini II - Cavallito (Como)
132.  Panzoni - Ghersetich (Como)
133.  Stemma (Badge) - 
134.  Barucco - Cuttica (Modena)
135.  
136.  
137.  Venturelli - Pagliari (Modena)
138.  
139.  Stemma (Badge) - Breviglieri (Messina)
140.  Dotti-Stucchi (Messina)
141.  Radaelli-Cardillo (Messina)
142.  Posio - Ciccolo I (Messina)
143.  Lazzotti-Calloni (Messina)
144.  Bernini-Fascetti (Messina)
145.  Stemma (Badge) - Cei (Lazio)
146.  Zanetti-Eufemi (Lazio)
147.  Noletti-Seghedoni (Lazio)
148.  Gasperi-Bizzarri (Lazio)
149.  Morroni - Pinti (Lazio)
150.  Mecozzi - Longoni (Lazio)
151.  Stemma (Badge) - 
152.  Fongaro - Bruno (Genoa)
153.  Ochetta - Colombo (Genoa)
154.  
155.  
156.  
157.  Stemma (Badge) - Ferretti (Reggiana)
158.  Martiradonna - Robbisti (Reggiana)
159.  Martini - Grevi (Reggiana)
160.  Ogliari - Tribuzio (Reggiana)
161.  Greatti-Volpi (Reggiana)
162.  Catalani-Morosi (Reggiana)
163.  Stemma (Badge) - 
164.  Panara-Silvagna (Parma)
165.  Polli - Sentimenti V (Parma)
166.  Tommasoni-Moriggi (Parma)
167.  Neri - Ruggeri (Parma)
168.  Spanio-Meregalli (Parma)
169.  Stemma (Badge) - Brotto (Brescia)
170.  Fumagalli - Di Bari (Brescia)
171.  Rizzolini-Stucchi (Brescia)
172.  Carradori-Baffi (Brescia)
173.  Lojodice - De Paoli (Brescia)
174.  Recagno - Bettoni (Brescia)
175.  Stemma (Badge) - Colombo (Cagliari)
176.  Tiddia-Spinosi (Cagliari)
177.  Serradimigni - Vescovi (Cagliari)
178.  Longo - Crovi (Cagliari)
179.  Gazza-Torriglia (Cagliari)
180.  Gagliardi-Parise (Cagliari)
181.  Stemma (Badge) - Bellinelli (Livorno)
182.  Fermi - Lessi (Livorno)
183.  Ribecchini-Bessi (Livorno)
184.  Varglien-Corsellini (Livorno)
185.  Mantovani-Bresolin (Livorno)
186.  Baldi-Gasparini (Livorno)
187.  Stemma (Badge) - Gridelli (Prato)
188.  De Lura-Vanelli (Prato)
189.  Rossi - Rizza (Prato)
190.  Magi-Bravi (Prato)
191.  Taccola-Campanini (Prato)
192.  Ruggero-Gattarossa (Prato)
193.  Stemma (Badge) - Capesciutti (Pistoiese)
194.  Meri - Malvolti (Pistoiese)
195.  Baldini-Tuci (Pistoiese)
196.  Carpini-Guercini (Pistoiese)
197.  Palazzini-jve (Pistoiese)
198.  Marsala (Pistoiese)
199.  Stemma (Badge) - Grandi M. (Marsala)
200.  Pavinato E.-Crivellente (Marsala)
201.  Panzani M. - Strada G. (Marsala)
202.  Voltolina M.-Conti O. (Marsala)
203.  Lugo E.-Minto E. (Marsala)
204.  Andreani O. - La Volpicella (Marsala)
205.  Stemma (Badge) - 
206.  Tellini A.-Ancillotti G. (Arezzo)
207.  
208.  Magherini R. - Alessi F. (Arezzo)
209.  
210.  
211.  Stemma (Badge) - Rettore F. (Mestrina)
212.  Costantini G. - Ambrosinni P. (Mestrina)
213.  Mialich R.-Campanarin D. (Mestrina)
214.  Ferrari P.-Fin A. (Mestrina)
215.  Tedesco G. - Tonello M. (Mestrina)
216.  Salvemini G.-Voniero C. (Mestrina)
217.  Stemma (Badge) - Tuniz (Pescara)
218.  Nobile-Magni (Pescara)
219.  Fabbris - Stolfa (Pescara)
220.  Tereo-Barone (Pescara)
221.  Camozzi-Bertuccioli (Pescara)
222.  Conio-Orio (Pescara)
223.  Stemma (Badge) - Benedetti (Piacenza)
224.  Taddia-Cesena (Piacenza)
225.  Casale-Civardi (Piacenza)
226.  Gabbiani - Piana (Piacenza)
227.  Maccarini-Golandini (Piacenza)
228.  Gaboardi-Buzzetti (Piacenza)
229.  Stemma (Badge) - Miniussi (Triestina)
230.  
231.  Sadar-Merkuza (Triestina)
232.  Bizai - Mantovani (Triestina)
233.  Slobez - Demenia (Triestina)
234.  Secchi-Santelli (Triestina)
235.  Stemma (Badge) - Mezzi G. (Varese)
236.  Tellini-Del Bene (Varese)
237.  Dalio-Turri (Varese)
238.  
239.  Beltrandi - Broggi (Varese)
240.  Mezzalira-Aldini (Varese)
241.  Stemma (Badge) - Vacis (Pavia)
242.  Villa-Acquali (Pavia)
243.  Migliaccio-Guida (Pavia)
244.  Cuzzoni-De Patri (Pavia)
245.  Siviero-Carbone (Pavia)
246.  Vaccarossa-Grecchi (Pavia)

No comments:

Post a comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.