Friday, 23 June 2017

Merlin (Italy) - Calcio Merlin 2006 Pocket Collection


2005-06
Calcio Merlin 2006 Pocket Collection
Merlin
Italy
440 stickers

1.  Emblem (Ascoli)
2.  Coppola (Ascoli)
3.  Cudini (Ascoli)
4.  Cudini (Ascoli)
5.  Tosto (Ascoli)
6.  Del Grosso (Ascoli)
7.  Carbone (Ascoli)
8.  Comotto (Ascoli)
9.  Team Photo (Ascoli)
10.  Fini (Ascoli)
11.  Foggia (Ascoli)
12.  Domizzi (Ascoli)
13.  Parola (Ascoli)
14.  Fini (Ascoli)
15.  Cariello (Ascoli)
16.  Cordova (Ascoli)
17.  Cristiano (Ascoli)
18.  Ferrante (Ascoli)
19.  Quagliarella (Ascoli)
20.  Bjelanovic (Ascoli)
21.  Colombo (Ascoli)
22.  Ferrante (Ascoli)
23.  Emblem (Cagliari)
24.  Carini (Cagliari)
25.  Agostini (Cagliari)
26.  Esposito (Cagliari)
27.  Bega (Cagliari)
28.  Canini (Cagliari)
29.  Pisano (Cagliari)
30.  Gobbi (Cagliari)
31.  Team Photo (Cagliari)
32.  Abeljon (Cagliari)
33.  Conti (Cagliari)
34.  Ferrarese (Cagliari)
35.  Capone (Cagliari)
36.  Conti (Cagliari)
37.  Conticchio (Cagliari)
38.  Budel (Cagliari)
39.  Lopez (Cagliari)
40.  Langella (Cagliari)
41.  Suazo (Cagliari)
42.  Esposito (Cagliari)
43.  Cossu (Cagliari)
44.  Suazo (Cagliari)
45.  Emblem (Chievo)
46.  Fontana (Chievo)
47.  Mandelli (Chievo)
48.  Giunti (Chievo)
49.  Moro (Chievo)
50.  Lanna (Chievo)
51.  Malago (Chievo)
52.  Semioli (Chievo)
53.  Team Photo (Chievo)
54.  Luciano (Chievo)
55.  Zanchetta (Chievo)
56.  Sammarco (Chievo)
57.  Giunti (Chievo)
58.  Semioli (Chievo)
59.  Amauri (Chievo)
60.  Antonelli (Chievo)
61.  D'Anna (Chievo)
62.  Pellissier (Chievo)
63.  Cossato (Chievo)
64.  Obinha (Chievo)
65.  Tiribocchi (Chievo)
66.  Pellissier (Chievo)
67.  Emblem (Empoli)
68.  Berti (Empoli)
69.  Almiron (Empoli)
70.  Tavano (Empoli)
71.  Coda (Empoli)
72.  Tratali (Empoli)
73.  Busce (Empoli)
74.  Lucchini (Empoli)
75.  Team Photo (Empoli)
76.  Bonetto (Empoli)
77.  Serafini (Empoli)
78.  Ficini (Empoli)
79.  Zanetti (Empoli)
80.  Vannucchi (Empoli)
81.  Moro (Empoli)
82.  Pozzi (Empoli)
83.  Vannucchi (Empoli)
84.  Tavano (Empoli)
85.  Lodi (Empoli)
86.  Gasparetto (Empoli)
87.  Rigano (Empoli)
88.  Lodi (Empoli)
89.  Emblem (Fiorentina)
90.  Frey (Fiorentina)
91.  Pancaro (Fiorentina)
92.  Toni (Fiorentina)
93.  Di Loreto (Fiorentina)
94.  Pasqual (Fiorentina)
95.  Gamberini (Fiorentina)
96.  Jorgensen (Fiorentina)
97.  Team Photo (Fiorentina)
98.  Fiore (Fiorentina)
99.  Donadel (Fiorentina)
100.  Brocchi (Fiorentina)
101.  Do Prado (Fiorentina)
102.  Jorgensen (Fiorentina)
103.  Guigou (Fiorentina)
104.  Pazienza (Fiorentina)
105.  Danelli (Fiorentina)
106.  Toni (Fiorentina)
107.  Bojinov (Fiorentina)
108.  Pazzini (Fiorentina)
109.  Vryzas (Fiorentina)
110.  Fiore (Fiorentina)
111.  Emblem (Inter)
112.  Julio Cesar (Inter)
113.  Cordoba (Inter)
114.  Adriano (Inter)
115.  Materazzi (Inter)
116.  Favalli (Inter)
117.  Samuel (Inter)
118.  Figo (Inter)
119.  Team Photo (Inter)
120.  Veron (Inter)
121.  Pizarro (Inter)
122.  Cambiasso (Inter)
123.  Stankovic (Inter)
124.  Figo (Inter)
125.  Solari (Inter)
126.  C. Zanetti (Inter)
127.  J. Zanetti (Inter)
128.  Adriano (Inter)
129.  Martins (Inter)
130.  Recoba (Inter)
131.  Cruz (Inter)
132.  Pizarro (Inter)
133.  Emblem (Juventus)
134.  Buffon (Juventus)
135.  Cannavaro (Juventus)
136.  Ibrahimovic (Juventus)
137.  Thuram (Juventus)
138.  Zambrotta (Juventus)
139.  Kovac (Juventus)
140.  Zebina (Juventus)
141.  Team Photo (Juventus)
142.  Chiellini (Juventus)
143.  Nedved (Juventus)
144.  Vieira (Juventus)
145.  Emerson (Juventus)
146.  Vieira (Juventus)
147.  Camoranesi (Juventus)
148.  Giannichedda (Juventus)
149.  Del Piero (Juventus)
150.  Zalayeta (Juventus)
151.  Ibrahimovic (Juventus)
152.  Trezeguet (Juventus)
153.  Mutu (Juventus)
154.  Nedved (Juventus)
155.  Emblem (Lazio)
156.  Peruzzi (Lazio)
157.  Belleri (Lazio)
158.  Di Canio (Lazio)
159.  Siviglia (Lazio)
160.  Oddo (Lazio)
161.  Cribari (Lazio)
162.  Stendardo (Lazio)
163.  Team Photo (Lazio)
164.  Pandev (Lazio)
165.  Firmani (Lazio)
166.  Dabo (Lazio)
167.  Zauri (Lazio)
168.  Rocchi (Lazio)
169.  Behrami (Lazio)
170.  Manfredini (Lazio)
171.  Cesar (Lazio)
172.  Di Canio (Lazio)
173.  Rocchi (Lazio)
174.  Inzaghi (Lazio)
175.  Tare (Lazio)
176.  Firmani (Lazio)
177.  Emblem (Lecce)
178.  Sicignano (Lecce)
179.  Diamoutene (Lecce)
180.  Ledesma (Lecce)
181.  Rullo (Lecce)
182.  Stovini (Lecce)
183.  Abruzzese (Lecce)
184.  Angelo (Lecce)
185.  Team Photo (Lecce)
186.  Cassetti (Lecce)
187.  Pinardi (Lecce)
188.  Giacomazzi (Lecce)
189.  Camorani (Lecce)
190.  Vucinic (Lecce)
191.  Valdes (Lecce)
192.  Marianini (Lecce)
193.  Ledesma (Lecce)
194.  Konan (Lecce)
195.  Pelle (Lecce)
196.  Eremenko (Lecce)
197.  Vucinic (Lecce)
198.  Cassetti (Lecce)
199.  Emblem (Livorno)
200.  Amelia (Livorno)
201.  Pfertzel (Livorno)
202.  Lucarelli (Livorno)
203.  Grandoni (Livorno)
204.  Galante (Livorno)
205.  Vargas (Livorno)
206.  Balleri (Livorno)
207.  Team Photo (Livorno)
208.  Morrone (Livorno)
209.  Ruotolo (Livorno)
210.  Centi (Livorno)
211.  De Ascentis (Livorno)
212.  Palladino (Livorno)
213.  Passoni (Livorno)
214.  Coco (Livorno)
215.  Lcarelli (Livorno)
216.  Ze Rodolpho (Livorno)
217.  Palladino (Livorno)
218.  Bakyoko (Livorno)
219.  Paulinho (Livorno)
220.  Morrone (Livorno)
221.  Emblem (Messina)
222.  Storari (Messina)
223.  Zoro (Messina)
224.  D'Agostino (Messina)
225.  Aronica (Messina)
226.  Cristante (Messina)
227.  Rezaei (Messina)
228.  Zanchi (Messina)
229.  Team Photo (Messina)
230.  Sculli (Messina)
231.  D'Agostino (Messina)
232.  Coppola (Messina)
233.  Donati (Messina)
234.  Di Napoli (Messina)
235.  Rafael (Messina)
236.  Mamede (Messina)
237.  Giampa' (Messina)
238.  Zampagna (Messina)
239.  Di Napoli (Messina)
240.  Iliev (Messina)
241.  yanagisawa (Messina)
242.  Zampagna (Messina)
243.  Emblem (Milan)
244.  Dida (Milan)
245.  Nesta (Milan)
246.  Shevchenko (Milan)
247.  Stam (Milan)
248.  Costacurta (Milan)
249.  Cafu (Milan)
250.  Jankulovski (Milan)
251.  Team Photo (Milan)
252.  Seedorf (Milan)
253.  Gattuso (Milan)
254.  Kaka' (Milan)
255.  Pirlo (Milan)
256.  Vieri (Milan)
257.  Rui Costa (Milan)
258.  Serginho (Milan)
259.  Maldini (Milan)
260.  Shevchenko (Milan)
261.  Vieri (Milan)
262.  Gilardino (Milan)
263.  Inzaghi (Milan)
264.  Maldini (Milan)
265.  Emblem (Palermo)
266.  Guardalben (Palermo)
267.  Grosso (Palermo)
268.  Caracciolo (Palermo)
269.  Zaccardo (Palermo)
270.  Biava (Palermo)
271.  Barzagli (Palermo)
272.  Terizzi (Palermo)
273.  Team Photo (Palermo)
274.  Barone (Palermo)
275.  Santana (Palermo)
276.  Bonanni (Palermo)
277.  Masiello (Palermo)
278.  Corini (Palermo)
279.  Rinaudo (Palermo)
280.  Mutarelli (Palermo)
281.  Corini (Palermo)
282.  Brienza (Palermo)
283.  Caracciolo (Palermo)
284.  Makinwa (Palermo)
285.  Pepe (Palermo)
286.  Makinwa (Palermo)
287.  Emblem (Parma)
288.  Lupatelli (Parma)
289.  Bonera (Parma)
290.  Morfeo (Parma)
291.  Couto (Parma)
292.  Contini (Parma)
293.  Pasquale (Parma)
294.  Cannavaro (Parma)
295.  Team Photo (Parma)
296.  Simplicio (Parma)
297.  Bresciano (Parma)
298.  Grella (Parma)
299.  Marchionni (Parma)
300.  Marchionni (Parma)
301.  Bolano (Parma)
302.  Cigarini (Parma)
303.  Cardone (Parma)
304.  Morfeo (Parma)
305.  Corradi (Parma)
306.  Pisanu (Parma)
307.  Dedic (Parma)
308.  Corradi (Parma)
309.  Emblem (Reggina)
310.  Pelizzoli (Reggina)
311.  Lucarelli (Reggina)
312.  Cozza (Reggina)
313.  De Rosa (Reggina)
314.  Vigiani (Reggina)
315.  Franceschini (Reggina)
316.  Lanzaro (Reggina)
317.  Team Photo (Reggina)
318.  Mesto (Reggina)
319.  Tedesco (Reggina)
320.  Paredes (Reggina)
321.  Modesto (Reggina)
322.  Vigiani (Reggina)
323.  Biondini (Reggina)
324.  Carobbio (Reggina)
325.  Cozza (Reggina)
326.  Cavalli (Reggina)
327.  Missiroli (Reggina)
328.  Zeytulayev (Reggina)
329.  Amoruso (Reggina)
330.  Mesto (Reggina)
331.  Emblem (Roma)
332.  Curci (Roma)
333.  Panucci (Roma)
334.  Totti (Roma)
335.  Cufre (Roma)
336.  Kuffour (Roma)
337.  Chivu (Roma)
338.  Bovo (Roma)
339.  Team Photo (Roma)
340.  Taddei (Roma)
341.  Dacourt (Roma)
342.  De Rossi (Roma)
343.  Perrotta (Roma)
344.  Montella (Roma)
345.  Mancini (Roma)
346.  Alvarez (Roma)
347.  Totti (Roma)
348.  Aquilani (Roma)
349.  Montella (Roma)
350.  Cassano (Roma)
351.  Nonda (Roma)
352.  Taddei (Roma)
353.  Emblem (Sampdoria)
354.  Antonioli (Sampdoria)
355.  Sala (Sampdoria)
356.  Flachi (Sampdoria)
357.  Zenoni (Sampdoria)
358.  Castellini (Sampdoria)
359.  Pisano (Sampdoria)
360.  Palombo (Sampdoria)
361.  Team Photo (Sampdoria)
362.  Diana (Sampdoria)
363.  Tonetto (Sampdoria)
364.  Zauli (Sampdoria)
365.  Gasbarroni (Sampdoria)
366.  Zauli (Sampdoria)
367.  Dalla Bona (Sampdoria)
368.  Mingozzi (Sampdoria)
369.  Volpi (Sampdoria)
370.  Flachi (Sampdoria)
371.  Bazzani (Sampdoria)
372.  Borriello (Sampdoria)
373.  Bonazzoli (Sampdoria)
374.  Dalla Bona (Sampdoria)
375.  Emblem (Siena)
376.  Mirante (Siena)
377.  Portanova (Siena)
378.  Chiesa (Siena)
379.  Falsini (Siena)
380.  Legrottaglie (Siena)
381.  Negro (Siena)
382.  Colonnese (Siena)
383.  Team Photo (Siena)
384.  Vergassola (Siena)
385.  Alberto (Siena)
386.  D'Aversa (Siena)
387.  Tudor (Siena)
388.  Locatelli (Siena)
389.  Gastaldello (Siena)
390.  Paro (Siena)
391.  Chiesa (Siena)
392.  Nanni (Siena)
393.  Bogdani (Siena)
394.  Locatelli (Siena)
395.  Volpato (Siena)
396.  Vergassola (Siena)
397.  Emblem (Treviso)
398.  Handanovic (Treviso)
399.  Dossena (Treviso)
400.  Reginaldo (Treviso)
401.  Galeoto (Treviso)
402.  Vialli (Treviso)
403.  Dellafiore (Treviso)
404.  Cottafava (Treviso)
405.  Team Photo (Treviso)
406.  Giuliatto (Treviso)
407.  E. Filippini (Treviso)
408.  A. Filippini (Treviso)
409.  Parravicini (Treviso)
410.  Pinga (Treviso)
411.  Chiappara (Treviso)
412.  De Martino (Treviso)
413.  Gallo (Treviso)
414.  Pinga (Treviso)
415.  Reginaldo (Treviso)
416.  Beghetto (Treviso)
417.  Fava (Treviso)
418.  A. Filippini (Treviso)
419.  Emblem (Udinese)
420.  De Sanctis (Udinese)
421.  Natali (Udinese)
422.  Di Michele (Udinese)
423.  Sensini (Udinese)
424.  Felipe (Udinese)
425.  Candela (Udinese)
426.  Juarez (Udinese)
427.  Team Photo (Udinese)
428.  Mauri (Udinese)
429.  Pinzi (Udinese)
430.  Zenoni (Udinese)
431.  Vidigal (Udinese)
432.  Iaquinta (Udinese)
433.  Obodo (Udinese)
434.  Muntari (Udinese)
435.  Bertotto (Udinese)
436.  Di Michele (Udinese)
437.  Iaquinta (Udinese)
438.  Di Natale (Udinese)
439.  Rossini (Udinese)
440.  Di Natale (Udinese)

Liverpool F.C. - Player's Cigarettes (Tim Godden)


2016-17
Player's Cigarettes
Liverpool F.C.

Artist Tim Godden created the official matchday image for the game against Swansea Town on 21 January, 2017, incorporating six cards similar to those issued by Player's Cigarettes in the 1920's, featuring some of Liverpool's current stars. Tim Godden is the artist who designed the six special limited edition Liverpool cards that were included with the first 200 copies of The Red Men of Liverpool book published by deCoubertin recently.

R. Firmano (Liverpool)
S. Mignolet (Liverpool)
J. Henderson (Liverpool)
D. Sturridge (Liverpool)
P. Coutinho (Liverpool)
R. Lallana (Liverpool)

A&BC - (AAB-355/ABF-10-9) Footballers -1st/2nd Series - Scottish - 1968-69 Yellow backs


1968-69
(AAB-355-3/ABF-10-9-2) Footballers - Scottish - Yellow backs
A&BC Chewing Gum
Scotland
45 cards

1.  Celtic 1967/68 Champions (Checklist)
2.  Peter Cormack (Hibernian)
3.  Harry Hood (Clyde)
4.  Willie Henderson (Rangers)
5.  Jackie Sinclair (Newcastle United)
6.  Tommy McLean (Kilmarnock)
7.  Tommy McMillan (Aberdeen)
8.  Pat Stanton (Hibernian)
9.  Bobby Lennox (Celtic)
10.  Jim Baxter (Nottingham Forest)
11.  Andy Penman (Rangers)
12.  Pat Crerand (Manchester United)
13.  Joe Mason (Morton)
14.  Billy Bremner (Leeds United)
15.  Eric Sorenson (Rangers)
16.  Jack McGrory (Kilmarnock)
17.  Jim Townsend (Heart of Midlothian)
18.  Ian St. John (Liverpool)
19.  Jimmy Johnstone (Celtic)
20.  Eddie McCreadie (Chelsea)
21.  Alex Edwards (Dunfermline Athletic)
22.  Jimmy Wilson (Aberdeen)
23.  Alex Ferguson (Rangers)
24.  Jimmy Smith (Aberdeen)
25.  Allan McGraw (Hibernian)
26.  John Clark (Celtic)
27.  Ron McKinnon (Rangers)
28.  Ron Yeats (Liverpool)
29.  Jim McLean (Dundee)
30.  Billy McNeil (Celtic)
31.  Alan Anderson (Heart of Midlothian)
32.  Bobby McCallum (Motherwell)
33.  Tommy Gemmell (Celtic)
34.  Ian Mitchell (Dundee United)
35.  John Madsen (Hibernian)
36.  Alan Gilzean (Tottenham Hotspur)
37.  Willie Callaghan (Dunfermline Athletic)
38.  George Stewart (Dundee)
39.  Charlie Cooke (Chelsea)
40.  John Greig (Rangers)
41.  Joe Davis (Hibernian)
42.  George McLean (Dundee)
43.  Ronnie Simpson (Celtic)
44.  Jim Whyte (Aberdeen)
45.  Dunfermline Athletic - Cup Winners 1968 (Scottish Cup Winners 1907-1968)

Scanlens Sweets - (SC2-21-1) Phillips Soccer League (1978)


1978
(SC2-21-1) Phillips Soccer League
Scanlens Sweets
Australia
120 cards

The backs of the cards, when placed together in the right order,  form two larger photos, an Australian National team photo and a scene from an Australian international match.

1.  Frank Lister (Adelaide City)
2.  John Deans (Adelaide City)
3.  John Perin (Adelaide City)
4.  Roger Romanowicz (Adelaide City)
5.  Peter Marshal (Adelaide City)
6.  Fred Yung (Adelaide City)
7.  Zoran Matic (Adelaide City)
8.  Sergio Melta (Adelaide City)
9.  John Besir (Adelaide City)
10.  Brian Northcote (Adelaide City)
11.  Tom McLeod (Brisbane City)
12.  Roberto Echeverria (Brisbane City)
13.  Peter Tokesi (Brisbane City)
14.  Frank Pimblett (Brisbane City)
15.  Larry Gaffney (Brisbane City)
16.  John Lavelle (Brisbane City)
17.  John Coyne (Brisbane City)
18.  Kevin Caldwell (Brisbane City)
19.  Kim Wishart (Brisbane City)
20.  Colin Bennett (Brisbane Lions)
21.  John Neale (Brisbane Lions)
22.  George Potter (Brisbane Lions)
23.  Ian Fagan (Brisbane Lions)
24.  Eddie Spearritt (Brisbane Lions)
25.  Alan Hughes (Brisbane Lions)
26.  Roddy McKenzie (Brisbane Lions)
27.  Brian Stoddart (Canberra City)
28.  Steven Hogg (Canberra City)
29.  Mike Milanovic (Canberra City)
30.  Danny Moulis (Canberra City)
31.  Jimmy Cant (Canberra City)
32.  Ivan Grucic (Canberra City)
33.  David Linden Mayer (Canberra City)
34.  John Brown (Canberra City)
35.  Victor Fernandez (Canberra City)
36.  Arthur MacMillan (Fitzroy)
37.  James O'Rielly (Fitzroy)
38.  Gary Cole (Fitzroy)
39.  Andrew Bozikas (Fitzroy)
40.  Branko Buljevic (Fitzroy)
41.  James Campbell (Fitzroy)
42.  Kenny Taylor (Fitzroy)
43.  Peter Blasby (Fitzroy)
44.  Robert Provan (Fitzroy)
45.  James Kiriaris (Footscray)
46.  Jim Kondarios (Footscray)
47.  Frank Micic (Footscray)
48.  Mendo Ristovski (Footscray)
49.  Joseph Picioane (Footscray)
50.  John Nikolaidis (Footscray)
51.  Dragan Vasic (Footscray)
52.  Dennis Boland (Footscray)
53.  Allan Parrott (Footscray)
54.  Henry Mowbray (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
55.  Terry Smith (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
56.  Murray Barnes (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
57.  Eddie Thomson (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
58.  Joe Watson (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
59.  John Stevenson (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
60.  Kevin Mullen (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
61.  Steve O'Connor (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
62.  Hilton Silva (Eastern Suburbs Hakoah)
63.  Peter Sharne (Marconi)
64.  Ray Richards (Marconi)
65.  Allan Maher (Marconi)
66.  Gary Byrne (Marconi)
67.  Ivo Prskalo (Marconi)
68.  Paul Degney (Marconi)
69.  Ritchie Williams (Marconi)
70.  John Russell (Marconi)
71.  Bertie Mariani (Marconi)
72.  Stuart Selvage (Marconi)
73.  Ray Baartz (Newcastle United)
74.  Neil Endacott (Newcastle United)
75.  John Sneddon (Newcastle United)
76.  Slave Gatalovski (Newcastle United)
77.  Alan Vest (Newcastle United)
78.  Athas Xanthopoulos (South Melbourne)
79.  Graham French (South Melbourne)
80.  Chris Kalifatidis (South Melbourne)
81.  Mike Pye (South Melbourne)
82.  John Daperis (South Melbourne)
83.  Mike Hatzimanouel (South Melbourne)
84.  Chris Kent (South Melbourne)
85.  Phil O'Connor (St. George)
86.  Harry Williams (St. George)
87.  Rudolfo Gnavi (St. George)
88.  Neville Morgan (St. George)
89.  George Harris (St. George)
90.  Robert O'Shea (St. George)
91.  Brendan Grosse (St. George)
92.  Martin Coe (St. George)
93.  John O'Shea (St. George)
94.  George Gibson (Sydney Olympic)
95.  Bill Pirrie  (Sydney Olympic)
96.  Ritchie Bell (Sydney Olympic)
97.  Gary Meier (Sydney Olympic)
98.  Don Allen (Sydney Olympic)
99.  Mike Cross (Sydney Olympic)
100.  Paul Luckett (Sydney Olympic)
101.  David McIntosh (Sydney Olympic)
102.  Bill Palmer (Sydney Olympic)
103.  Paul Cotton (Sydney Olympic)
104.  Peter Wilson (Western Suburbs)
105.  Peter Stone (Western Suburbs)
106.  Col Curran (Western Suburbs)
107.  Bobby Noble (Western Suburbs)
108.  Alan Fisher (Western Suburbs)
109.  Terry Eaton (Western Suburbs)
110.  Clive Eaton (Western Suburbs)
111.  Warren Turnbull (Western Suburbs)
112.  Graham Honeyman (West Adelaide)
113.  Ian McGregor (West Adelaide)
114.  Gordon McCulloch (West Adelaide)
115.  Barry Reynolds (West Adelaide)
116.  David Jones (West Adelaide)
117.  Peter Boyle (West Adelaide)
118.  Steve Amos (West Adelaide)
119.  Alex Zervas (West Adelaide)
120.  Neil McGachey (West Adelaide)

(SC2-21-1) Phillips Soccer League - Checklist cards

Adelaide City
Brisbane City
Brisbane Lions
Canberra City
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah
Fitzroy
Footscray
Marconi
Newcastle United
South Melbourne
St. George
Sydney Olympic
West Adelaide
Western Suburbs

(SC2-21-1) Phillips Soccer League - Competiton card

Competiton card


Panini (Germany) - VfB Stuttgart 2009/2010


2009-10
VfB Stuttgart 2009/2010
Panini
Germany
120 stickers

1.  Wappen
2.  Team
3.  Team
4.  Team
5.  Team
6.  Maskottchen
7.  Maskottchen
8.  Marius Babbel
9.  Rainer Widmayer
10.  Alexander Zorniger
11.  Trainer
12.  Jens Lehmann
13.  Jens Lehmann
14.  Jens Lehmann
15.  Jens Lehmann
16.  Jens Lehmann
17.  Alexander Stolz
18.  Alexander Stolz
19.  Sven Ulreich
20.  Sven Ulreich
21.  Ricardo Osorio
22.  Ricardo Osorio
23.  Ricardo Osorio
24.  Ricardo Osorio
25.  Ricardo Osorio
26.  Khalid Boulahrouz
27.  Khalid Boulahrouz
28.  Khalid Boulahrouz
29.  Khalid Boulahrouz
30.  Khalid Boulahrouz
31.  Serdar Tasci
32.  Serdar Tasci
33.  Serdar Tasci
34.  Serdar Tasci
35.  Serdar Tasci
36.  Matthieu Delpierre
37.  Matthieu Delpierre
38.  Matthieu Delpierre
39.  Matthieu Delpierre
40.  Matthieu Delpierre
41.  Artur Boka
42.  Artur Boka
43.  Artur Boka
44.  Artur Boka
45.  Artur Boka
46.  Ludovic Magnin
47.  Ludovic Magnin
48.  Ludovic Magnin
49.  Ludovic Magnin
50.  Ludovic Magnin
51.  Christian Träsch
52.  Christian Träsch
53.  Christian Träsch
54.  Christian Träsch
55.  Christian Träsch
56.  Stefano Celozzi
57.  Stefano Celozzi
58.  Georg Niedermeier
59.  Georg Niedermeier
60.  Martin Lanig
61.  Martin Lanig
62.  Martin Lanig
63.  Martin Lanig
64.  Martin Lanig
65.  Jan Simak
66.  Jan Simak
67.  Jan Simak
68.  Yildiray Bastürck
69.  Yildiray Bastürck
70.  Roberto Hilbert
71.  Roberto Hilbert
72.  Roberto Hilbert
73.  Roberto Hilbert
74.  Roberto Hilbert
75.  Thomas Hitzlsperger
76.  Thomas Hitzlsperger
77.  Thomas Hitzlsperger
78.  Thomas Hitzlsperger
79.  Thomas Hitzlsperger
80.  Timo Gebhart
81.  Timo Gebhart
82.  Timo Gebhart
83.  Timo Gebhart
84.  Timo Gebhart
85.  Sami Khedira
86.  Sami Khedira
87.  Sami Khedira
88.  Sami Khedira
89.  Sami Khedira
90.  Aliaksandr Hleb
91.  Aliaksandr Hleb
92.  Aliaksandr Hleb
93.  Aliaksandr Hleb
94.  Aliaksandr Hleb
95.  Elson
96.  Elson
97.  Matthias Schwarz
98.  Matthias Schwarz
99.  Patrick Funk
100.  Sebastian Rudy
101.  Daniel Divadi
102.  Cacau
103.  Cacau
104.  Cacau
105.  Cacau
106.  Cacau
107.  Ciprian Marica
108.  Ciprian Marica
109.  Ciprian Marica
110.  Ciprian Marica
111.  Ciprian Marica
112.  Pavel Pogrebnyak
113.  Pavel Pogrebnyak
114.  Pavel Pogrebnyak
115.  Pavel Pogrebnyak
116.  Pavel Pogrebnyak
117.  Julian Schieber
118.  Julian Schieber
119.  Alessandro Riedle
120.  Alessandro Riedle

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 2016-2017 (21) - Il Film del Campionato 4


2016-17
Calciatori 2016-2017
Panini
Italy
745 stickers

The final five stickers in the Il Film del Campionato series are included in the Sportweek supplement included with La Gazzetta dello Sport newspaper on Satuday, 24 June, 2017.

C16.  l'Ultima Bandiera - Francesco Totti (Roma)
C17.  Vincitrice Serie A TIM - Juventus (La Gazzetta dello Sport - 22 May, 2017)
C18.  Capocannoniere - Edin Džeko (Roma)
C19.  Le Altre Promosse - Hellas Verona / Benevento
C20.  Vincitrice Serie B Conte.It - Spal

Snickers - Play Like Pelé


2017
Play Like Pelé
Snickers
10 stickers

A set of 10 stickers found inside special packets of Snickers bars. All the illustrations are drawn by artist Paul Trevillion. The promotion is taking place in over 40 countries around the world.

The Bicycle Kick
The Curl
The Drop Shot
The Flying Volley
The Rabona
The Runaround
The Scissors Kick
The Speed Dribble
The Trap & Turn
The Volley

Merlin (Norway) - Tippeligaen 98


1998
Tippeligaen 98
Merlin
Norway
100 base cards

1.  Jørn Jamtfall (Rosenborg)
2.  Andre Bergdølmo (Rosenborg)
3.  Erik Hoftun (Rosenborg)
4.  Bjørn Otto Bragstad (Rosenborg)
5.  Roar Strand (Rosenborg)
6.  Runar Berg (Rosenborg)
7.  Sigurd Rushfeldt (Rosenborg)
8.  Mini Jakobsen (Rosenborg)
9.  Vegard Heggem (Rosenborg)
10.  Jan Derek Sørensen (Rosenborg)
11.  Erland Johnsen (Rosenborg)
12.  Fredrik Winsnes (Rosenborg)
13.  Rhonny Westad (Brann)
14.  Geirmund Brendesæther (Brann)
15.  Roger Helland (Brann)
16.  Mons Ivar Mjelde (Brann)
17.  Torstein Helstead (Brann)
18.  Jan Ove Pedersen (Brann)
19.  Kjetil Løvik (Brann)
20.  Stefan Paldan (Brann)
21.  Sander Solberg (Strømsgodset)
22.  Ousman Nyan (Strømsgodset)
23.  Rune Hagen (Strømsgodset)
24.  Jostein Flo (Strømsgodset)
25.  Lasse Olsen (Strømsgodset)
26.  Pål Skistad (Strømsgodset)
27.  Thomas Wahler (Strømsgodset)
28.  Morten Kihle (Strømsgodset)
29.  Thomas Andre Ødegaard (Strømsgodset)
30.  Anders Michelsen (Strømsgodset)
31.  Morten Bakke (Molde)
32.  Daniel Berg Hestad (Molde)
33.  Karl Oskar Fjørtoft (Molde)
34.  Knut Andre Fostervold (Molde)
35.  Odd Inge Olsen (Molde)
36.  Andreas Lund (Molde)
37.  Pål Lydersen (Molde)
38.  Trond Andersen (Molde)
39.  Petter Belsvik (Stabæk)
40.  Frode Olsen (Stabæk)
41.  Niclas Svensson (Stabæk)
42.  Thomas Finstad (Stabæk)
43.  Jesper Jansson (Stabæk)
44.  Ole Arvid Langnes (Kongsvinger)
45.  Charles Berstad (Kongsvinger)
46.  Trym Bergmann (Kongsvinger)
47.  Ludwig Erntsson (Kongsvinger)
48.  Sven Erik Sætre (Kongsvinger)
49.  Hai Ngoc Tran (Kongsvinger)
50.  Jon Inge Høiland (Kongsvinger)
51.  Vidar Evensen (Kongsvinger)
52.  Eirik Bakke (Songdal)
53.  Bent Apeseth (Songdal)
54.  Jarle Flo (Songdal)
55.  Asle Hillestad (Songdal)
56.  Terje Skjeldestad (Songdal)
57.  Bjarte Lunde Aarsheim (Viking)
58.  Odd Arne Espervoll (Viking)
59.  Gunnar Aase (Viking)
60.  Lars Gaute Bø (Viking)
61.  Magnus Svensson (Viking)
62.  Per A. Haftorsen (Haugesund)
63.  Asbjørn Helgeland (Haugesund)
64.  Magnus Johansson (Haugesund)
65.  Øyvind Mellestrand (Haugesund)
66.  Morten Berre (Haugesund)
67.  Ørjan Berg (Bodø/Glimt)
68.  Aasmund Bjørkan (Bodø/Glimt)
69.  Bent Inge Johnsen (Bodø/Glimt)
70.  Ola Haldorsen (Bodø/Glimt)
71.  Clas-Andre Guttulsrød (Bodø/Glimt)
72.  Magnus Kihlstedt (Lillestrøm)
73.  Petter Werni (Lillestrøm)
74.  Torgeir Bjarmann (Lillestrøm)
75.  Mamadou Diallo (Lillestrøm)
76.  Frode Kippe (Lillestrøm)
77.  Leif Gunnar Smerud (Lillestrøm)
78.  Ole Einar Martinsen (Lillestrøm)
79.  Bjørn Johansen (Tromsø)
80.  Rune Lange (Tromsø)
81.  Robi Berntsen (Tromsø)
82.  Roar Christensen (Tromsø)
83.  Fredrik Kjølner (Vålerenga)
84.  Bjørn Viljugrein (Vålerenga)
85.  Bjørn Arild Levernes (Vålerenga)
86.  Espen Musæus (Vålerenga)
87.  Espen Haug (Vålerenga)
88.  Tore Krogstad (Vålerenga)
89.  Dag Riisnæs (Vålerenga)
90.  Pascal Simpson (Vålerenga)
91.  Kjell Roar Kaasa (Vålerenga)
92.  Knut Henry Haraldsen (Vålerenga)
93.  Joachim Walltin (Vålerenga)
94.  Juro Kuvicek (Vålerenga)
95.  Rino Hansen (Moss)
96.  Carsten Johansen (Moss)
97.  Jerry Månsson (Moss)
98.  Tommy Sylte (Moss)
99.  Checklist 1
100.  Checklist 2

Tippeligaen - Klubbkort 
14 cards

A1.  Bodø/Glimt
A2.  Brann
A3.  Haugesund
A4.  Kongsvinger
A5.  Lillestrøm
A6.  Molde
A7.  Moss
A8.  Rosenborg
A9.  Sogndal
A10.  Stabak
A11.  Strømsgodset
A12.  Tromsa
A13.  Vålerrenga
A14.  Viking

Tippeligaen - Superst Jerne-Kort
10 cards

B1.  Veggard Heggem
B2.  Roar Strand
B3.  Justein Flo
B4.  Daniel Berg Hestad
B5.  Gunnar Aase
B6.  Sigurd Rushfeldt
B7.  Ronny Johnsen
B8.  Petter Rudi
B9.  Tore Andre Flo
B10.  Thomas Myhre