Saturday, 21 January 2017

Panini (Spain) - Fútbol 90


1989-90
Fútbol 90
Panini
Spain
420 stickers

1.  Club Emblem (Athletic Club Bilbao)
2.  Team Photo (Athletic Club Bilbao)
3.  Team Photo (Athletic Club Bilbao)
4.  Vicente Fernandez Biurrun (Athletic Club Bilbao)
5.  Patxi Salinas (Athletic Club Bilbao)
6.  Genaro Andrinua (Athletic Club Bilbao)
7.  Antonio Lacabeg (Athletic Club Bilbao)
8.  Fernando Quintanilla 'Chirri' (Athletic Club Bilbao)
9.  Rafael Alcorta (Athletic Club Bilbao)
10.  Francisco Javier Ripodas (Athletic Club Bilbao)
11.  Luis Fernando Fernandez (Athletic Club Bilbao)
12.  Luciano Iturrino (Athletic Club Bilbao)
13.  Ander Garitano (Athletic Club Bilbao)
14.  Pedro Uralde (Athletic Club Bilbao)
15.  Lorenzo Juarros 'Loren' (Athletic Club Bilbao)
16.  Ricardo Mendiguren (Athletic Club Bilbao)
17.  Estanisiao Argote (Athletic Club Bilbao)
18.  Francisco Iruarrizaga 'Iru' (Athletic Club Bilbao)
19.  Club Emblem (Atlético de Madrid)
20.  Team Photo (Atlético de Madrid)
21.  Team Photo (Atlético de Madrid)
22.  Abel Resino (Atlético de Madrid)
23.  Francisco Ferreira (Atlético de Madrid)
24.  Andoni Goicoechea (Atlético de Madrid)
25.  Redro Tomas Renones (Atlético de Madrid)
26.  Juan Antonio Montes Torrecilla (Atlético de Madrid)
27.  Donato Gama (Atlético de Madrid)
28.  Agustin Abadia (Atlético de Madrid)
29.  Roberto Simon Marina (Atlético de Madrid)
30.  Antonio Orejuela (Atlético de Madrid)
31.  Eugenio Bustingorri (Atlético de Madrid)
32.  Jose Antonio 'Pizo' Gomez (Atlético de Madrid)
33.  Manuel Sanchez 'Manolo' (Atlético de Madrid)
34.  Baltazar Maria de Huraes (Atlético de Madrid)
35.  Paulo Jorge Dos Santos 'Futre' (Atlético de Madrid)
36.  Agustin de Carlos Elduayen (Atlético de Madrid)
37.  Club Emblem (Barcelona)
38.  Team Photo (Barcelona)
39.  Team Photo (Barcelona)
40.  Andoni Zubizarreta (Barcelona)
41.  Aloisio Pires (Barcelona)
42.  Ricardo Serna (Barcelona)
43.  Urbano Ortega (Barcelona)
44.  Julio Alberto Moreno (Barcelona)
45.  Ronald Koeman (Barcelona)
46.  Luis Milla (Barcelona)
47.  Eusebio Sacristan (Barcelona)
48.  Roberto Fernandez (Barcelona)
49.  Guillermo Amor (Barcelona)
50.  Jose Maria Baquero (Barcelona)
51.  Michael laudrup (Barcelona)
52.  Julio Salinas (Barcelona)
53.  Aitor Beguiristain (Barcelona)
54.  Juan Carlos Unzue (Barcelona)
55.  Club Emblem (Cadiz C.F.)
56.  Team Photo (Cadiz C.F.)
57.  Team Photo (Cadiz C.F.)
58.  Jose Ramon Bermell (Cadiz C.F.)
59.  Juan Jose Jimenez (Cadiz C.F.)
60.  Carmelo Jose Navarro (Cadiz C.F.)
61.  Angel Oliva (Cadiz C.F.)
62.  Alfonso Cortijo (Cadiz C.F.)
63.  Raul Procopio (Cadiz C.F.)
64.  Jesus Linares (Cadiz C.F.)
65.  Manuel Munoz 'Manolito' (Cadiz C.F.)
66.  Juan Manuel Sanchez 'Canillas' (Cadiz CF)
67.  Enrique Montero (Cadiz C.F.)
68.  Jose Manuel Barla (Cadiz C.F.)
69.  Jose Manuel Gonzalez (Cadiz C.F.)
70.  Jorge 'Magico' Gonzalez (Cadiz C.F.)
71.  Marcelo Regulo (Cadiz C.F.)
72.  Jozsef Szendrei (Cadiz C.F.)
73.  Club Emblem (C.D. Castellon)
74.  Team Photo (C.D. Castellon)
75.  Team Photo (C.D. Castellon)
76.  Emilio Isierte (C.D. Castellon)
77.  Fabian Eduardo Bonhoff (C.D. Castellon)
78.  Javier Valls Javi (C.D. Castellon)
79.  Alejandro Rodriguez (C.D. Castellon)
80.  Alfredo Monfort (C.D. Castellon)
81.  Jesus Javier Ibeas (C.D. Castellon)
82.  Jose Ricardo Escobar (C.D. Castellon)
83.  Enrique Ayucar (C.D. Castellon)
84.  Alfonso Fernandez (C.D. Castellon)
85.  Jose Hurtado (C.D. Castellon)
86.  Pascual Raul Cruxelles (C.D. Castellon)
87.  Pedro Alcaniz (C.D. Castellon)
88.  Octavio Vinals (C.D. Castellon)
89.  Moises Rodriguez (C.D. Castellon)
90.  Jose Martinez Puig (C.D. Castellon)
91.  Club Emblem (Real Celta)
92.  Team Photo (Real Celta)
93.  Team Photo (Real Celta)
94.  Javier Mate (Real Celta)
95.  Atilano Vecino (Real Celta)
96.  Juan Carlos Mandia (Real Celta)
97.  Jorge Otero (Real Celta)
98.  Manuel Espinosa (Real Celta)
99.  Rodolofo Dapena (Real Celta)
100.  Vicente Alvarez (Real Celta)
101.  Ignacio Fernandez 'Nacho' (Real Celta)
102.  Julio Prieto (Real Celta)
103.  Manuel Zambrano (Real Celta)
104.  Nilson Esidio (Real Celta)
105.  Vicente Celeiro (Real Celta)
106.  Argimiro Perez 'Lucas' (Real Celta)
107.  Zoran Maric (Real Celta)
108.  Francisco Javier Villanueva (Real Celta)
109.  Club Emblem (C.D. Logrones)
110.  Team Photo (C.D. Logrones)
111.  Team Photo (C.D. Logrones)
112.  Luis Alberto Islas (C.D. Logrones)
113.  Juan Jose Sanchez Maqueda (C.D. Logrones)
114.  Juan Carlos Herrero (C.D. Logrones)
115.  Cristobal Parraio (C.D. Logrones)
116.  Salvador Garcia 'Salva' (C.D. Logrones)
117.  Jose Lopez Perez (C.D. Logrones)
118.  Juan Jose Elguezabal (C.D. Logrones)
119.  Ignacio Martin (C.D. Logrones)
120.  Eduardo Vilchez (C.D. Logrones)
121.  Santiago Aragon (C.D. Logrones)
122.  Quique Setien (C.D. Logrones)
123.  Antonio Alzamendi (C.D. Logrones)
124.  Jesus Rosagro (C.D. Logrones)
125.  David Linde (C.D. Logrones)
126.  Alfonso Zurbano 'Tito' (C.D. Logrones)
127.  Club Emblem (Real Madrid)
128.  Team Photo (Real Madrid)
129.  Team Photo (Real Madrid)
130.  Francisco Buyo (Real Madrid)
131.  Fernando Ruiz Hierro (Real Madrid)
132.  Oscar Alfredo Ruggeri (Real Madrid)
133.  Miguel Portian 'Chendo' (Real Madrid)
134.  Manuel Sanchis (Real Madrid)
135.  Esteban Gutierrez (Real Madrid)
136.  Adolfo Aldana (Real Madrid)
137.  Bernd Schuster (Real Madrid)
138.  Miguel Gonzalez 'Michel' (Real Madrid)
139.  Rafael martin Vazquez (Real Madrid)
140.  Rafael Gordillo (Real Madrid)
141.  Emilio Butragueno (Real Madrid)
142.  Hugo Sanchez (Real Madrid)
143.  Francisco Llorente (Real Madrid)
144.  Agustin Rodriguez (Real Madrid)
145.  Club Emblem (C.D. Malaga)
146.  Team Photo (C.D. Malaga)
147.  Team Photo (C.D. Malaga)
148.  Pedro Luis Jaro (C.D. Malaga)
149.  Antonio Alvarez (C.D. Malaga)
150.  Miguel Angel Ruiz (C.D. Malaga)
151.  Sebastian Lopez 'Chano' (C.D. Malaga)
152.  Clemente Villaverde (C.D. Malaga)
153.  Jaime Ramon Molina (C.D. Malaga)
154.  Gustavo Cristian Matosas (C.D. Malaga)
155.  John Lauridsen (C.D. Malaga)
156.  Juan Manuel Azuaga (C.D. Malaga)
157.  Esteban Vigo (C.D. Malaga)
158.  Manuel Jesus Maderal Villa (C.D. Malaga)
159.  Jose Francisco Sanchez 'Paquito'(Malaga)
160.  Luis Moreno Merino (C.D. Malaga)
161.  Esteban Fernando Gonzalez (C.D. Malaga)
162.  Ignacio Galindo (C.D. Malaga)
163.  Club Emblem (R.C.D. Mallorca)
164.  Team Photo (R.C.D. Mallorca)
165.  Team Photo (R.C.D. Mallorca)
166.  Ezaki Badou 'Zaki' (R.C.D. Mallorca)
167.  Zoran Vulic (R.C.D. Mallorca)
168.  Esteban Fradera (R.C.D. Mallorca)
169.  Jose Perez Serer (R.C.D. Mallorca)
170.  Alberto Albistequi (R.C.D. Mallorca)
171.  Rafael Garcia Cortes (R.C.D. Mallorca)
172.  Jose Maria Sala (R.C.D. Mallorca)
173.  Pascual Luna Parra (R.C.D. Mallorca)
174.  Miguel Angel Nadal (R.C.D. Mallorca)
175.  Angel Pedraza (R.C.D. Mallorca)
176.  Guillermo Alcazar (R.C.D. Mallorca)
177.  Alvaro Cervera (R.C.D. Mallorca)
178.  Zoran Stojadinovic (R.C.D. Mallorca)
179.  Claudio Barragan (R.C.D. Mallorca)
180.  Jose Antonio Garcia 'Covelo' (R.C.D. Mallorca)
181.  Club Emblem (C.A. Osasuna)
182.  Team Photo (C.A. Osasuna)
183.  Team Photo (C.A. Osasuna)
184.  Roberto Santamaria (C.A. Osasuna)
185.  Javier Castaneda (C.A. Osasuna)
186.  Jose Luis Salcedo 'Pepin' (C.A. Osasuna)
187.  Fermin De Luis (C.A. Osasuna)
188.  Angel Martin Gonzalez (C.A. Osasuna)
189.  Ashley Grimes (C.A. Osasuna)
190.  Ignacio Ibanez (C.A. Osasuna)
191.  Sammy Lee (C.A. Osasuna)
192.  Miguel Angel Sola (C.A. Osasuna)
193.  Angel Luis Merino (C.A. Osasuna)
194.  Jose Antonio Martin (C.A. Osasuna)
195.  Jan Urban (C.A. Osasuna)
196.  Jose Angel Ciganda (C.A. Osasuna)
197.  Camilo Casal (C.A. Osasuna)
198.  Francisco Javier Vicuna (C.A. Osasuna)
199.  Club Emblem (Real Oviedo)
200.  Team Photo (Real Oviedo)
201.  Team Photo (Real Oviedo)
202.  Victor Manuel Garcia 'Viti' (Real Oviedo)
203.  Luis Manuel Arias (Real Oviedo)
204.  Antonio Rivas (Real Oviedo)
205.  Edorta Murua (Real Oviedo)
206.  Antonio Gorriaran (Real Oviedo)
207.  Luis Elcacho (Real Oviedo)
208.  Jose Maria Zuniga (Real Oviedo)
209.  Alberto Martinez 'Berto' (Real Oviedo)
210.  Ricardo Gonzalez Bango (Real Oviedo)
211.  Jordi Vinals (Real Oviedo)
212.  Francisco Javier Julia (Real Oviedo)
213.  Felix Sarriugarte (Real Oviedo)
214.  Ramon Angel Hicks (Real Oviedo)
215.  Carlos Munoz (Real Oviedo)
216.  Sabino Zubeldia (Real Oviedo)
217.  Club Emblem (Rayo Vallecano)
218.  Team Photo (Rayo Vallecano)
219.  Team Photo (Rayo Vallecano)
220.  Angel Ferez (Rayo Vallecano)
221. Jose Maria Avizanda Glaria (R. Vallecano)
222.  Imanoi Ibarrondo (Rayo Vallecano)
223.  Jesus Diego Cota (Rayo Vallecano)
224.  Jose Antonio Callejo (Rayo Vallecano)
225.  Oscar Vivanco (Rayo Vallecano)
226.  Juan Antonio Felipe 'Juanito' (Vallecano)
227.  Quique Ramos (Rayo Vallecano)
228.  Angel Sanchez Candil (Rayo Vallecano)
229.  Juan Carlos Fernandez Argenta (Vallecano)
230.  Diego Maradona (Rayo Vallecano)
231.  Jose Agustin Soto (Rayo Vallecano)
232.  Jan Berg (Rayo Vallecano)
233.  Jose Maria Botella (Rayo Vallecano)
234.  Jacinto Villavilla (Rayo Vallecano)
235.  Club Emblem (Sevilla C.F.)
236.  Team Photo (Sevilla C.F.)
237.  Team Photo (Sevilla C.F.)
238.  Rinat Dasaev (Sevilla C.F.)
239.  Jose Antonio Salguero (Sevilla C.F.)
240.  Bernardino Serrano 'Mino' (Sevilla C.F.)
241.  Diego Rodriguez (Sevilla C.F.)
242.  Juan Martagon (Sevilla C.F.)
243.  Manuel Jimenez (Sevilla C.F.)
244.  Rafael Paz (Sevilla C.F.)
245.  Francisco Javier Lopez (Sevilla C.F.)
246.  Luis De La Fuente (Sevilla C.F.)
247.  Antonio Gomez 'Antonito' (Sevilla C.F.)
248.  Pablo Bengoechea (Sevilla C.F.)
249.  Ramon Vazquez (Sevilla C.F.)
250.  Anton Polster (Sevilla C.F.)
251.  Jose Angel Ruiz 'Cholo' (Sevilla C.F.)
252.  Fernando Peralta (Sevilla C.F.)
253.  Club Emblem (Real Sociedad)
254.  Team Photo (Real Sociedad)
255.  Team Photo (Real Sociedad)
256.  Jose Luis Chilavert (Real Sociedad)
257.  Agustin Gajate (Real Sociedad)
258.  Alberto Gorriz (Real Sociedad)
259.  Javier Bengoechea (Real Sociedad)
260.  Jose Luis Aguirre (Real Sociedad)
261.  Jose Maria Lumbreras (Real Sociedad)
262.  Juan Antonio Menchaca (Real Sociedad)
263.  Juan Antonio Larranaga (Real Sociedad)
264.  Juan Maria Mujica (Real Sociedad)
265.  David Billabona (Real Sociedad)
266.  Carlos Martinez (Real Sociedad)
267.  Juan Antonio Goicoechea (Real Sociedad)
268.  Miguel Loinaz (Real Sociedad)
269.  Miguel Angel Fuentes (Real Sociedad)
270.  Ignacio Vergara (Real Sociedad)
271.  Club Emblem (Sporting Gijon)
272.  Team Photo (Sporting Gijon)
273.  Team Photo (Sporting Gijon)
274.  Juan Carlos Ablanedo (Sporting Gijon)
275.  Kevin Moran (Sporting Gijon)
276.  Manuel Enrique Jimenez (Sporting Gijon)
277.  Donato Alcalde 'Tati' (Sporting Gijon)
278.  Jose Luis Ablanedo (Sporting Gijon)
279.  Jose Emilio Blanco (Sporting Gijon)
280.  Vladimir Vermezovic (Sporting Gijon)
281.  Juan Carlos Justes (Sporting Gijon)
282.  Jose Diaz Calleja (Sporting Gijon)
283.  Joaquin Alonso (Sporting Gijon)
284.  Ignacio Erana (Sporting Gijon)
285.  Juan Manuel Suarez 'Juanma' (Sporting Gijon)
286.  Narciso Rodriguez (Sporting Gijon)
287.  Joaquin Villa (Sporting Gijon)
288.  Pedro Rodriguez (Sporting Gijon)
289.  Club Emblem (C.D. Tenerife)
290.  Team Photo (C.D. Tenerife)
291.  Team Photo (C.D. Tenerife)
292.  Eduardo Belza (C.D. Tenerife)
293.  Salvador Revert (C.D. Tenerife)
294.  Francisco Rodriguez 'Francis' (C.D. Tenerife)
295.  Isidro Garcia (C.D. Tenerife)
296.  Enrique Medina 'Quique' (C.D. Tenerife)
297.  Antonio Manuel Hernandez 'Tono' (C.D. Tenerife)
298.  Moulay Hachem El Gharef (C.D. Tenerife)
299.  Jose Maria Salmeron (C.D. Tenerife)
300.  Aquinaldo Gallon 'Guina' (C.D. Tenerife)
301.  Luis Delgado (C.D. Tenerife)
302.  Victor Celso Brito (C.D. Tenerife)
303.  Felipe Minambres (C.D. Tenerife)
304.  Rommel Fernandez (C.D. Tenerife)
305.  Juan Enrique Estebarnaz 'Quique' (C.D. Tenerife)
306.  Manuel Lopez 'Manolo' (C.D. Tenerife)
307.  Club Emblem (Valencia C.F.)
308.  Team Photo (Valencia C.F.)
309.  Team Photo (Valencia C.F.)
310.  Jose Manuel Ochotorena (Valencia C.F.)
311.  Ricardo Penella Arias (Valencia C.F.)
312.  Fernando Giner (Valencia C.F.)
313.  Enrique Sanchez 'Quique' (Valencia C.F.)
314.  Salvador Gonzalez 'Boro' (Valencia C.F.)
315.  Miguel Angel Bossio (Valencia C.F.)
316.  Fernando Martinez 'Nando' (Valencia C.F.)
317.  Carlos Arroyo (Valencia C.F.)
318.  Javier Subirats (Valencia C.F.)
319.  Tomas Gonzalez (Valencia C.F.)
320.  Fernando Gomez (Valencia C.F.)
321.  Eloy Olaya (Valencia C.F.)
322.  Antonio Jose Gomes 'Toni' (Valencia C.F.)
323.  Carlos Horacio Gonzalez 'Zurdi' (Valencia C.F.)
324.  Jose Manuel Sempere (Valencia C.F.)
325.  Club Emblem (Real Valladolid)
326.  Team Photo (Real Valladolid)
327.  Team Photo (Real Valladolid)
328.  Mauro Ravnic (Real Valladolid)
329.  Enrique Moreno (Real Valladolid)
330.  Andoni Ayarza (Real Valladolid)
331.  Patricio Sanchez 'Patri' (Real Valladolid)
332.  Gonzalo Aguirino (Real Valladolid)
333.  Jose Lemos (Real Valladolid)
334.  Branko Miljus (Real Valladolid)
335.  Ramon Calvo (Real Valladolid)
336.  Luis Mariano Minguela (Real Valladolid)
337.  Gregorio Fonseca (Real Valladolid)
338.  Jesus Hidalgo (Real Valladolid)
339.  Alberto Lopez (Real Valladolid)
340.  Janko Jankovic (Real Valladolid)
341.  Manuel Pena (Real Valladolid)
342.  Angel Lozano (Real Valladolid)
343.  Club Emblem (Real Zaragoza)
344.  Team Photo (Real Zaragoza)
345.  Team Photo (Real Zaragoza)
346.  Jose Luis Chilavert (Real Zaragoza)
347.  Juan Francisco Rodriguez 'Juanito' (Real Zaragoza)
348.  Alfonso Fraile (Real Zaragoza)
349.  Alberto Belsue (Real Zaragoza)
350.  Pablo Alfaro (Real Zaragoza)
351.  Narciso Julia (Real Zaragoza)
352.  Juan Antonio Senor (Real Zaragoza)
353.  Jesus Glaria (Real Zaragoza)
354.  Juan Vizcaino (Real Zaragoza)
355.  Francisco Javier Perez Villarroya (Real Zaragoza)
356.  Miguel Pardeza (Real Zaragoza)
357.  Francisco Higuera (Real Zaragoza)
358.  Nasko Sirakov (Real Zaragoza)
359.  Francisco Garcia 'Salillas' (Real Zaragoza)
360.  Andoni Cedrun (Real Zaragoza)
361.  Team Photo (Atletico Madrileno)
362.  Team Photo (Atletico Madrileno)
363.  Club Emblem (Atletico Madrileno)
364.  Club Emblem (Bilbao Athletic)
365.  Team Photo (Bilbao Athletic)
366.  Team Photo (Bilbao Athletic)
367.  Club Emblem (Real Betis)
368.  Team Photo (Real Betis)
369.  Team Photo (Real Betis)
370.  Team Photo (Real Burgos)
371.  Team Photo (Real Burgos)
372.  Club Emblem (Real Burgos)
373.  Club Emblem (Castilla C.F.)
374.  Team Photo (Castilla C.F.)
375.  Team Photo (Castilla C.F.)
376.  Club Emblem (R.C. Deportivo)
377.  Team Photo (R.C. Deportivo)
378.  Team Photo (R.C. Deportivo)
379.  Team Photo (S.D. Eibar)
380.  Team Photo (S.D. Eibar)
381.  Club Emblem (S.D. Eibar)
382.  Club Emblem (Elche C.F.)
383.  Team Photo (Elche C.F.)
384.  Team Photo (Elche C.F.)
385.  Club Emblem (R.C.D. Espanol)
386.  Team Photo (R.C.D. Espanol)
387.  Team Photo (R.C.D. Espanol)
388.  Team Photo (U.E. Figueres)
389.  Team Photo (U.E. Figueres)
390.  Club Emblem (U.E. Figueres)
391.  Club Emblem (Jerez C.D.)
392.  Team Photo (Jerez C.D.)
393.  Team Photo (Jerez C.D.)
394.  Club Emblem (U.D. Las Palmas)
395.  Team Photo (U.D. Las Palmas)
396.  Team Photo (U.D. Las Palmas)
397.  Team Photo (Levante U.D.)
398.  Team Photo (Levante U.D.)
399.  Club Emblem (Levante U.D.)
400.  Club Emblem (Palamos C.F.)
401.  Team Photo (Palamos C.F.)
402.  Team Photo (Palamos C.F.)
403.  Club Emblem (Real Murcia)
404.  Team Photo (Real Murcia)
405.  Team Photo (Real Murcia)
406.  Team Photo (Real Racing)
407.  Team Photo (Real Racing)
408.  Club Emblem (Real Racing)
409.  Club Emblem (R.C. Recreativo)
410.  Team Photo (R.C. Recreativo)
411.  Team Photo (R.C. Recreativo)
412.  Club Emblem (C.E. Sabadell)
413.  Team Photo (C.E. Sabadell)
414.  Team Photo (C.E. Sabadell)
415.  Team Photo (U.D. Salamanca)
416.  Team Photo (U.D. Salamanca)
417.  Club Emblem (U.D. Salamanca)
418.  Club Emblem (Sestao S.C.)
419.  Team Photo (Sestao S.C.)
420.  Team Photo (Sestao S.C.)

Panini (Russia) - Российская футбольная Премьер-Лига 2016-2017 (02) - English


2016-17
Российская футбольная Премьер-Лига 2016-2017
Panini
Russia, Belarus
437 stickers

An English translation of the Russian checklist.

1.  Emblem (Russian Premier League)
2.  Emblem (Rosgosstrakh)

3.  Emblem (CSKA)
4.  Emblem (Rostov)
5.  Home Kit (CSKA)
6.  Away Kit (CSKA)
7.  Home Kit (Rostov)
8.  Away Kit (Rostov)
9.  Emblem (Zenit)
10.  Emblem (Krasnodar)
11.  Home Kit (Zenit)
12.  Away Kit (Zenit)
13.  Home Kit (Krasnodar)
14.  Away Kit (Краснодар)
15.  Emblem (Spartak Moscow)
16.  Emblem (Lokomotiv)
17.  Home Kit (Spartak Moscow)
18.  Away Kit (Spartak Moscow)
19.  Home Kit (Lokomotiv)
20.  Away Kit (Lokomotiv)
21.  Emblem (Terek)
22.  Emblem (Ural)
23.  Home Kit (Terek)
24.  Away Kit (Terek)
25.  Home Kit (Ural)
26.  Away Kit (Ural)
27.  Emblem (Krylia Sovetov)
28.  Emblem (Rubin)
29.  Home Kit (Krylia Sovetov)
30.  Away Kit (Krylia Sovetov)
31.  Home Kit (Rubin)
32.  Away Kit (Rubin)
33.  Emblem (Amkar)
34.  Emblem (Ufa)
35.  Home Kit (Amkar)
36.  Away Kit (Amkar)
37.  Home Kit (Ufa)
38.  Away Kit (Ufa)
39.  Emblem (Anji)
40.  Emblem (Orenburg)
41.  Home Kit (Anji)
42.  Away Kit (Anji)
43.  Home Kit (Orenburg)
44.  Away Kit (Orenburg)
45.  Emblem (Arsenal)
46.  Emblem (Tom Tomsk)
47.  Home Kit (Arsenal)
48.  Away Kit (Arsenal)
49.  Home Kit (Tom Tomsk)
50.  Away Kit (Tom Tomsk)

51.  Team Photo (CSKA)
52.  Team Photo (CSKA)
53.  Igor Akinfeev (CSKA)
54.  Sergei Chepchugov (CSKA)
55.  Sergei Ignashevich (CSKA)
56.  Alexei Berezutski (CSKA)
57.  Vasili Berezutski (CSKA)
58.  Mario Fernandez (CSKA)
59.  Kirill Nababkin (CSKA)
60.  George Shennikov (CSKA)
61.  Pontus Wernbloom (CSKA)
62.  Aleksandr Cauna (CSKA)
63.  Bibras Natkho (CSKA)
64.  Alexandr Golovin (CSKA)
65.  Zoran Tošić (CSKA)
66.  Alan Dzagoev (CSKA)
67.  Georgi Milanov (CSKA)
68.  Aleksei Ionov (CSKA)
69.  Astemir Gordyushenko (CSKA)
70.  Fyodor Chalov (CSKA)
71.  Lacina Traore (CSKA)
72.  Carlos Strandberg (CSKA)

73.  Team Photo (Rostov)
74.  Team Photo (Rostov)
75.  Soslan Dzhanayev (Rostov)
76.  Nikita Medvedev (Rostov)
77.  César Navas (Rostov)
78.  Vladimir Granat (Rostov)
79.  Denis Terentiev (Rostov)
80.  Fyodor Kudryashov (Rostov)
81.  Papa Gueye (Rostov)
82.  Miha Mevlja (Rostov)
83.  Khoren Bayramyan (Rostov)
84.  Alexandru Gatcan (Rostov)
85.  Christian Noboa (Rostov)
86.  Timofei Kalachev (Rostov)
87.  Moussa Doumbia (Rostov)
88.  Saeid Ezatolahi (Rostov)
89.  Alexandr Yerokhin (Rostov)
90.  Andrei Prepeliţă (Rostov)
91.  Maksim Grigoriev (Rostov)
92.  Dmitriy Poloz (Rostov)
93.  Aleksandr Bukharov (Rostov)
94.  Sardar Azmoun (Rostov)

95.  Team Photo (Zenit)
96.  Team Photo (Zenit)
97.  Yuri Lodygin (Zenit)
98.  Mikhail Kerzhakov (Zenit)
99.  Ivan Novoseltsev (Zenit)
100.  Luís Neto (Zenit)
101.  Nicolas Lombaerts (Zenit)
102.  Igor Smolnikov (Zenit)
103.  Domenico Criscito (Zenit)
104.  Alexandr Anyukov (Zenit)
105.  Javi García (Zenit)
106.  Oleg Shatov (Zenit)
107.  Robert Mak (Zenit)
108.  Mauricio (Zenit)
109.  Danny (Zenit)
110.  Yuri Zhirkov (Zenit)
111.  Juliano (Zenit)
112.  Axel Witsel (Zenit)
113.  Artem Dzyuba (Zenit)
114.  Alexandr Kokorin (Zenit)
115.  Luka Djordjevic (Zenit)
116.  Alexandr Kerzhakov (Zenit)

117.  Team Photo (Krasnodar)
118.  Team Photo (Krasnodar)
119.  Stanislav Kritsyuk (Krasnodar)
120.  Andrei Sinitsyn (Krasnodar)
121.  Andreas Granqvist (Krasnodar)
122.  Aleksandr Martynovich (Krasnodar)
123.  Vitaly Kaleshin (Krasnodar)
124.  Artur Jędrzejczyk (Krasnodar)
125.  Sergei Petrov (Krasnodar)
126.  Odil Ahmedov (Krasnodar)
127.  Charles Kaboré (Krasnodar)
128.  Pavel Mamaev (Krasnodar)
129.  Yuri Gasinski (Krasnodar)
130.  Mauricio Pereira (Krasnodar)
131.  Ricardo Laborde (Krasnodar)
132.  Kouassi Eboue (Krasnodar)
133.  Dmitri Torbinski (Krasnodar)
134.  Joãozinho (Krasnodar)
135.  Vyacheslav Podberezkin (Krasnodar)
136.  Fyodor Smolov (Krasnodar)
137.  Ari (Krasnodar)
138.  Wanderson (Krasnodar)

139.  Team Photo (Spartak Moscow)
140.  Team Photo (Spartak Moscow)
141.  Artyom Rebrov (Spartak Moscow)
142.  Sergei Pesyakov (Spartak Moscow)
143.  Salvatore Bocchetti (Spartak Moscow)
144.  Serdar Tasci (Spartak Moscow)
145.  Andrew Eshchenko (Spartak Moscow)
146.  Denis Kutin (Spartak Moscow)
147.  Ilya Kutepov (Spartak Moscow)
148.  Mauricio (Spartak Moscow)
149.  Romulo (Spartak Moscow)
150.  Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscow)
151.  Denis Glushakov (Spartak Moscow)
152.  Fernando (Spartak Moscow)
153.  Dmitriy Kombarov (Spartak Moscow)
154.  Ivelin Popov (Spartak Moscow)
155.  Jano Ananidze (Spartak Moscow)
156.  Alexandr Zuyev (Spartak Moscow)
157.  Lorenzo Melgarejo (Spartak Moscow)
158.  Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
159.  Zé Luís (Spartak Moscow)
160.  Denis Davydov (Spartak Moscow)

161.  Team Photo (Lokomotiv)
162.  Team Photo (Lokomotiv)
163.  Guilherme Marinato (Lokomotiv)
164.  Ilya Abayev (Locomotive)
165.  Vedran Corluka (Lokomotiv)
166.  Nemanja Pejčinović (Locomotive)
167.  Roman Shishkin (Lokomotiv)
168.  Vitaliy Denisov (Locomotive)
169.  Renat Yanbayev (Lokomotiv)
170.  Taras Mikhalik (Locomotive)
171.  Igor Denisov (Locomotive)
172.  Aleksei Miranchuk (Locomotive)
173.  Delvin N'Dinga (Locomotive)
174.  Alexandr Samedov (Lokomotiv)
175.  Alan Kasaev (Locomotive)
176.  Alexandr Kolomeytsev (Locomotive)
177.  Manuel Fernandes (Locomotive)
178.  Vladislav Ignatyev (Lokomotiv)
179.  Igor Portnyagin (Locomotive)
180.  Ezekiel Henty (Locomotive)
181.  Maicon (Lokomotiv)
182.  Petar Škuletić (Locomotive)

183.  Team Photo (Terek)
184.  Team Photo (Terek)
185.  Yevgeni Gorodov (Terek)
186.  Jaroslav Hodzyur (Terek)
187.  Andrey Semenov (Terek)
188.  Rodolfo (Terek)
189.  Rizvan Utsiyev (Terek)
190.  Zaurbek Pliyev (Terek)
191.  Sergei Bryzgalov (Terek)
192.  Milad Mohammadi (Terek)
193.  Daler Kuziaev (Terek)
194.  Facundo Piriz (Terek)
195.  Odise Roshi (Terek)
196.  Igor Lebedenco (Terek)
197.  Gabriel Torje (Terek)
198.  Gheorghe Grozav (Terek)
199.  Oleg Ivanov (Terek)
200.  Reziuan Mirzov (Terek)
201.  Bekim Balaj (Terek)
202.  Magomed Mitrishev (Terek)
203.  Zaur Sadayev (Terek)
204.  Ablaye Mbengue (Terek)

205.  Team Photo (Ural)
206.  Team Photo (Ural)
207.  Dmitri Arapov (Ural)
208.  Nikolai Zabolotny (Ural)
209.  Pablo Fontanelle (Ural)
210.  Dominique Dinga (Ural)
211.  Vladimir Khozin (Ural)
212.  Alexandr Dantsev (Ural)
213.  Radovan Pankov (Ural)
214.  Mikhail Merkulov (Ural)
215.  Denis Kulakov (Ural)
216.  Alexandr Novikov (Ural)
217.  Roman Yemelyanov (Ural)
218.  Artyom Fidler (Ural)
219.  Dmitri Korobov (Ural)
220.  Aleksandr Pavlenko (Ural)
221.  Georgi Nurov (Ural)
222.  Giorgi Chanturia (Ural)
223.  Roman Pavlyuchenko (Ural)
224.  Chisamba Lungu (Ural)
225.  Alexandr Stavpets (Ural)
226.  Jean-Jacques Bougouhi (Ural)

227.  Team Photo (Krylia Sovetov)
228.  Team Photo (Krylia Sovetov)
229.  Giorgi Loria (Krylia Sovetov)
230.  Sergei Bojinov (Krylia Sovetov)
231.  Milan Rodić (Krylia Sovetov)
232.  Nadson (Krylia Sovetov)
233.  Ivan Taranov (Krylia Sovetov)
234.  Alex Kontsedalov (Krylia Sovetov)
235.  Sheldon Bateau (Krylia Sovetov)
236.  Ibrahim Tsallagov (Krylia Sovetov)
237.  Dmitriy Yatchenko (Krylia Sovetov)
238.  Nikita Kireev (Krylia Sovetov)
239.  Vyacheslav Zinkov (Krylia Sovetov)
240.  Yevgeni Bashkirov (Krylia Sovetov)
241.  Sergei Tkachyov (Krylia Sovetov)
242.  Yohan Mollo (Krylia Sovetov)
243.  Alan Chochiyev (Krylia Sovetov)
244.  Gianni Bruno (Krylia Sovetov)
245.  Jerry Mbakogu (Krylia Sovetov)
246.  Sergei Kornilenko (Krylia Sovetov)
247.  Ilya Viznovich (Krylia Sovetov)
248.  Cristian Paskuato (Krylia Sovetov)

249.  Team Photo (Rubin)
250.  Team Photo (Rubin)
251.  Sergei Ryzhikov (Rubin)
252.  Yuri Nesterenko (Rubin)
253.  Sergio Sánchez (Rubin)
254.  Elmir Nabiullin (Rubin)
255.  Taras Burlak (Rubin)
256.  Emil Bergström (Rubin)
257.  Moritz Bauer (Rubin)
258.  Ruslan Kambolov (Rubin)
259.  Ilzat Akhmetov (Rubin)
260.  Magomed Ozdoyev (Rubin)
261.  Samuel Garcia (Rubin)
262.  Gökdeniz Karadeniz (Rubin)
263.  Alexandre Song (Rubin)
264.  Denis Tkachuk (Rubin)
265.  Ruben Rochin (Rubin)
266.  Maxime Lestienne (Rubin)
267.  Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rubin)
268.  Maksim Kanunnikov (Rubin)
269.  Marko Devic (Rubin)
270.  Jonathas (Rubin)

271.  Team Photo (Amkar)
272.  Team Photo (Amkar)
273.  Alexandr Selikhov (Amkar)
274.  Dmitri Khomich (Amkar)
275.  Aleksandar Miljkovic (Amkar)
276.  Ivan Cherenchikov (Amkar)
277.  Nikolai Zaitsev (Amkar)
278.  Brian Idowu (Amkar)
279.  Petar Zanev (Amkar)
280.  Georgi Dzhikiya (Amkar)
281.  Paul Komolov (Amkar)
282.  Fegor Ogude (Amkar)
283.  Janusz Gol (Amkar)
284.  Branko Jovičić (Amkar)
285.  Roland Gigolaev (Amkar)
286.  Alikhan Shavayev (Amkar)
287.  Sergei Balanovich (Amkar)
288.  Michael Kostjukov (Amkar)
289.  Chuma Anene (Amkar)
290.  Anton Shynder (Amkar)
291.  Alexandr Salugin (Amkar)
292.  Darko Bodul (Amkar)

293.  Team Photo (Ufa)
294.  Team Photo (Ufa)
295.  Giorgi Shelia (Ufa)
296.  Andrei Lunev (Ufa)
297.  Viktor Vasin (Ufa)
298.  Denis Tumasyan (Ufa)
299.  Dmitri Zhivoglyadov (Ufa)
300.  Aleksei Nikitin (Ufa)
301.  Alexandr Sukhov (Ufa)
302.  Pavel Alikin (Ufa)
303.  Vladimir Zubarev (Ufa)
304.  Azamat Zaseyev (Ufa)
305.  Dmitri Stotsky (Ufa)
306.  Igor Bezdenezhnykh (Ufa)
307.  Ondrej Vanek (Ufa)
308.  Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
309.  Dmitri Sysuyev (Ufa)
310.  Marcinho (Ufa)
311.  Sylvester Igboun (Ufa)
312.  Islamnur Abdulavov (Ufa)
313.  Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
314.  Diego Carlos (Ufa)

315.  Team Photo (Anzhi)
316.  Team Photo (Anzhi)
317.  Alexandr Belenov (Anji)
318.  David Yurchenko (Anji)
319.  Georgi Tigiyev (Anji)
320.  Ali Gadzhibekov (Anji)
321.  Darko Lazić (Anji)
322.  Shamil Gasanov (Anji)
323.  Magomed Musalov (Anji)
324.  Sergei Parshivlyuk (Anji)
325.  Jonathan Mensah (Anji)
326.  Bernard Berisha (Anji)
327.  Karlen Mkrtchyan (Anji)
328.  Ivan Majewski (Anji)
329.  Lorenzo Zbesilio (Anji)
330.  Svyatoslav Georgievski (Anji)
331.  Gabriel Obertan (Anji)
332.  Anwar Gazimagomedov (Anji)
333.  Ivo Ilichevich (Anji)
334.  Yannick Boli (Anji)
335.  Philip Budkovskyy (Anji)
336.  Pavel Yakovlev (Anji)

337.  Team Photo (Orenburg)
338.  Team Photo (Orenburg)
339.  Dmitri Abakumov (Orenburg)
340.  Aleksandr Hutar (Orenburg)
341.  Adessoye Oyewole (Orenburg)
342.  Dmitri Andreyev (Orenburg)
343.  Vladimir Poluyahtov (Orenburg)
344.  Andrew Small (Orenburg)
345.  Farkhod Vosyiev (Orenburg)
346.  Ivica Žunić (Orenburg)
347.  Alexandr Katsalapov (Orenburg)
348.  Vadim Afonin (Orenburg)
349.  Roman Vorobiev (Orenburg)
350.  Dmitri Yefremov (Orenburg)
351.  Yacuba Bamba (Orenburg)
352.  Alexsei Pomerko (Orenburg)
353.  Marat Shogenov (Orenburg)
354.  Blagoy Georgiev (Orenburg)
355.  Igor Koronov (Orenburg)
356.  Pavel Nyakhaychyk (Orenburg)
357.  Anzor Sanaya (Orenburg)
358.  Artyom Delkin (Orenburg)

359.  Team Photo (Arsenal)
360.  Team Photo (Arsenal)
361.  Roman Gerus (Arsenal)
362.  Mikhail Levashov (Arsenal)
363.  Lukáš Tesák (Arsenal)
364.  Alexandr Denisov (Arsenal)
365.  Maksim Belyaev (Arsenal)
366.  Alexandr Gorbatyuk (Arsenal)
367.  Dmitri Aydov (Arsenal)
368.  Jherson Vergara (Arsenal)
369.  Ivan Yershov (Arsenal)
370.  Emmanuel Frimpong (Arsenal)
371.  Kantemir Berkhamov (Arsenal)
372.  Alexandr Sheshukov (Arsenal)
373.  Vadim Steklov (Arsenal)
374.  Oleg Vlasov (Arsenal)
375.  Nikita Burmistrov (Arsenal)
376.  Igor Gorbatenko (Arsenal)
377.  Felicio Brown (Arsenal)
378.  Igor Shevchenko (Arsenal)
379.  Khyzyr Appayev (Arsenal)
380.  Ruslan Mukhametshin (Arsenal)

381.  Team Photo (Tom Tomsk)
382.  Team Photo (Tom Tomsk)
383.  Anton Kochenkov (Tom Tomsk)
384.  Alex Solosin (Tom Tomsk)
385.  Vitaliy Dyakov (Tom Tomsk)
386.  Maxim Tishkin (Tom Tomsk)
387.  Maksim Bordachev (Tom Tomsk)
388.  Kirill Kombarov (Tom Tomsk)
389.  David Jablonski (Tom Tomsk)
390.  Peter Chung (Tom Tomsk)
391.  Ognjen Vranjes (Tom Tomsk)
392.  Lukáš  Droppa (Tom Tomsk)
393.  Yevgeni Balyaykin (Tom Tomsk)
394.  Aslan Dudiev (Tom Tomsk)
395.  Valeriu Ciupercă (Tom Tomsk)
396.  Eric Bicfalvi (Tom Tomsk)
397.  Alexsei Pugin (Tom Tomsk)
398.  Artem Popov (Tom Tomsk)
399.  Kyrylo Kovalchuk (Tom Tomsk)
400.  Aleksandr Kasyan (Tom Tomsk)
401.  Pavel Golyshev (Tom Tomsk)
402.  Sergei Samodin (Tom Tomsk)

STAR 2016-17

403.  Alan Dzagoev (CSKA Moscow)
404.  Christian Noboa (Rostov)
405.  Juliano (Zenit)
406.  Fyodor Smolov (Krasnodar)
407.  Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
408.  Vedran Corluka (Lokomotiv)
409.  Oleg Ivanov (Terek)
410.  Roman Pavlyuchenko (Ural)
411.  Alex Kontsedalov (Krylia Sovetov)
412.  Sergei Ryzhikov (Rubin)
413.  Janusz Gol (Amkar)
414.  Viktor Vasin (Ufa)
415.  Sergei Parshivlyuk (Anji)
416.  Blagoy Georgiev (Orenburg)
417.  Alexander Sheshukov (Arsenal)
418.  Vitaly Dyakov (Tom Tomsk)

YOUNG TALENT

419.  Alexander Golovin (CSKA)
420.  Saeid Ezatolahi (Rostov)
421.  Luka Djordjevic (Zenit)
422.  Kouassi Eboue (Krasnodar)
423.  Ilya Kutepov (Spartak Moscow)
424.  Aleksei Miranchuk (Locomotive)
425.  Milad Mohammadi (Terek)
426.  Dominique Dinga(Ural)
427.  Jerry Mbakogu (Krylia Sovetov)
428.  Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Rubin)
429.  Alexander Selikhov (Amkar)
430.  Igor Bezdenezhnykh (Ufa)
431.  George Tigiyev (Anji)
432.  Dmitri Efremov (Orenburg)
433.  Gerson Vergara (Arsenal)
434.  Pavel Kudryashov (Tom Tomsk)

RUSSIAN SOCCER TITLES

435.  CSKA - Russian Premier League Champions
436.  Zenit - Russian Cup Winners
437.  Zenit - Russian Super Cup Winner

Barratt & Co. - (BAR-310/BAR-72-01A) Famous Footballers A1 (03) - Variation - Ivor Broadis


1953
(BAR-310/BAR-72-01A) Famous Footballers A1
Barratt & Co.
50 cards

Roger Long has provided the scans of the two versions of the Ivor Broadis card.
The second has been recorded as a Variety Card by the Cartophilic Society of Great Britain.

(BAR-310/BAR-72-01A) Famous Footballers A1 - errors/varieties

4.  I. Broadis (Manchester City)
4.  I. Broadis (Newcastle United)  -  amended biography

Topps (Germany) - Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 (04) - Blister Pack + 2LE's


2016-17
Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017
Topps
Germany
437 stickers

The Blister Pack includes two Limited Edition stickers. The full checklist can be found here - Topps (Germany) - Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 (02) - Checklist.

Fussball Bundesliga 2016-2017 - Limitierte Auflage

293.  Kevin Volland (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)  -  Blister 
375.  Breel Embolo (FC Schalke 04)  -  Blister