Saturday, 24 December 2016

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 1980-81


1980-81
Calciatori 1980-81
Panini
Italy
580 stickers

Another checklist compiled from a complete album, so I'm not sure if the numbering is correct.

Calciatori 1980-81 - La Panini .... Compie 20 anni

1.  1961-62 (Panini)
1.  1962-63 (Panini)
2.  1963-64 (Panini)
2.  1964-65 (Panini)
3.  1965-66 (Panini)
3.  1966-67 (Panini)
4.  1967-68 (Panini)
4.  1968-69 (Panini)
5.  1969-70 (Panini)
5.  1970-71 (Panini)
6.  1971-72 (Panini)
6.  1972-73 (Panini)
7.  1973-74 (Panini)
7.  1974-75 (Panini)
8.  1975-76 (Panini)
8.  1976-77 (Panini)
9.  1977-78 (Panini)
9.  1978-79 (Panini)
10.  1979-80 (Panini)
10.  1980-81 (Panini)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Italia Calcistica 1980-81

11.  Badge (Torino)
11.  Badge (Como)
12.  Badge (Atalanta)
12.  Badge (Udinese)
13.  Badge (Brescia)
13.  Badge (Juventus)
14.  Badge (Cesena)
14.  Badge (Bologna)
15.  Badge (Pistoiese)
15.  Badge (Fiorentina)
16.  Badge (Ascoli)
16.  Badge (Roma)
17.  Badge (Avellimo)
17.  Badge (Cagliari)
18.  Badge (Napoli)
18.  Badge (Catanzaro)
19.  Badge (Ascoli)
20.  Team (Ascoli)
21.  Team (Ascoli)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Serie A

22.  Felice Pulici (Ascoli)
23.  Francesco Scorsa (Ascoli)
24.  Donato Anzivino (Ascoli)
25.  Angiolino Gasparini (Ascoli)
26.  Simone Boldini (Ascoli)
27.  Eugenio Perico (Ascoli)
28.  Alessandro Scanziani (Ascoli)
29.  Adelio Moro (Ascoli)
30.  Fortunato Torrisi (Ascoli)
31.  Gian Franco Bellotto (Ascoli)
32.  Pietro Anastasi (Ascoli)
33.  Luigi Muraro (Ascoli)
34.  Gilberto Mancini (Ascoli)
35.  Carlo Trevisanello (Ascoli)
36.  Silvio Paolucci (Ascoli)
37.  Hubert Pircher (Ascoli)
38.  Badge (Avellino)
39.  Team (Avellino)
40.  Team (Avellino)
41.  Stefano Tacconi (Avellino)
42.  Salvatore Di Somma (Avellino)
43.  Sergio Giovannone (Avellino)
44.  Cesare Cattaneo (Avellino)
45.  Paolo Beruatto (Avellino)
46.  Pellegrino Valente (Avellino)
47.  Antonino Criscimanni (Avellino)
48.  Beniamino Vignola (Avellino)
49.  Mario Piga (Avellino)
50.  Juary Jorge Dos Santos Filho (Avellino)
51.  Giuseppe Massa (Avellino)
52.  Nicola Di Leo (Avellino)
53.  Franco Ipsaro Passione (Avellino)
54.  Bruno Limido (Avellino)
55.  Giorgio Repetto (Avellino)
56.  Guido Ugolotti (Avellino)
57.  Badge (Bologna)
58.  Team (Bologna)
59.  Team (Bologna)
60.  Giuseppe Zinetti (Bologna)
61.  Renato Sali (Bologna)
62.  Corrado Benedetti (Bologna)
63.  Klaus Bachlechner (Bologna)
64.  Salvatore Vullo (Bologna)
65.  Adelmo Paris (Bologna)
66.  Giuseppe Dossena (Bologna)
67.  Eneas De Camargo (Bologna)
68.  Danilo Pileggi (Bologna)
69.  Franco Colomba (Bologna)
70.  Salvatore Garritano (Bologna)
71.  Adriano Boschin (Bologna)
72.  Franco Fabbri (Bologna)
73.  Fulvio Zuccheri (Bologna)
74.  Marcello Gamerini (Bologna)
75.  Giuliano Fiorini (Bologna)
76.  Badge (Brescia)
77.  Team (Brescia)
78.  Team (Brescia)
79.  Astutillo Malgioglio (Brescia)
80.  Maurizio Venturi (Brescia)
81.  Gabriele Podavini (Brescia)
82.  Giuliano Groppi (Brescia)
83.  Diono Galparoli (Brescia)
84.  Giovanni De Biasi (Brescia)
85.  Pietro Biagini (Brescia)
86.  Pasquale Iachini (Brescia)
87.  Roberto Bergamaschi (Brescia)
88.  Domenico Penzo (Brescia)
89.  Ezio Sella (Brescia)
90.  Giorgio Pillizzaro (Brescia)
91.  Viviano Guida (Brescia)
92.  Marco Torresani (Brescia)
93.  Sandro Walter Salvioni (Brescia)
94.  Angelo Crialesi (Brescia)
95.  Badge (Cagliari)
96.  Team (Cagliari)
97.  Team (Cagliari)
98.  Roberto Corti (Cagliari)
99.  Mario Brugnera (Cagliari)
100.  Oreste Lamagni (Cagliari)
101.  Claudio Azzali (Cagliari)
102.  Silvio Longobucco (Cagliari)
103.  Carlo Osellame (Cagliari)
104.  Roberto Quagliozzi (Cagliari)
105.  Alberto Merchetti (Cagliari)
106.  Giuseppe Bellini (Cagliari)
107.  Luigi Piras (Cagliari)
108.  Franco Selvaggi (Cagliari)
109.  Daniele Goletti (Cagliari)
110.  Sandro Loi (Cagliari)
111.  Roberto Tavola (Cagliari)
112.  Emanuele Gattelli (Cagliari)
113.  Pietro Paolo Virdis (Cagliari)
114.  Badge (Catanzaro)
115.  Team (Catanzaro)
116.  Team (Catanzaro)
117.  Alessandro Zaninelli (Catanzaro)
118.  Gabriele Morganti (Catanzaro)
119.  Giuseppe Sabadini (Catanzaro)
120.  Leonardo Menichini (Catanzaro)
121.  Claudio Ranieri (Catanzaro)
122.  Giorgio Boscolo (Catanzaro)
123.  Angelo Orazi (Catanzaro)
124.  Piero Braglia (Catanzaro)
125.  Antonio Sabato (Catanzaro)
126.  Masimo Palanca (Catanzaro)
127.  Giorgio De Giorgis (Catanzaro)
128.  Massimo Mattolini (Catanzaro)
129.  Franco Peccenini (Catanzaro)
130.  Massimo Mauro (Catanzaro)
131.  Valerio Majo (Catanzaro)
132.  Carlo Borghi (Catanzaro)
133.  Badge (Como)
134.  Team (Como)
135.  Team (Como)
136.  William Vecchi (Como)
137.  Piero Volpi (Como)
138.  Pietro Vierchowod (Como)
139.  Silvano Fontolan (Como)
140.  Mariano Riva (Como)
141.  Giancarlo Centi (Como)
142.  Adriano Lombardi (Como)
143.  Renzo Gobbo (Como)
144.  Massimo Mancini (Como)
145.  Ezio Cavagnetto (Como)
146.  Marco Nicoletti (Como)
147.  Giuliano Giuliani (Como)
148.  Giuseppe Marozzi (Como)
149.  Maurizio Giovannelli (Como)
150.  Doriano Pozzato (Como)
151.  Roberto Mandressi (Como)
152.  Badge (Fiorentina)
153.  Team (Fiorentina)
154.  Team (Fiorentina)
155.  Giovanni Galli (Fiorentina)
156.  Roberto Galbiati (Fiorentina)
157.  Renzo Contratto (Fiorentina)
158.  Giovanni Guerrini (Fiorentina)
159.  Alessio Tendi (Fiorentina)
160.  Francesco Casagrande (Fiorentina)
161.  Luigi Sacchetti (Fiorentina)
162.  Giancarlo Antognoni (Fiorentina)
163.  Maurizio Restelli (Fiorentina)
164.  Daniel Ricardo Bertoni (Fiorentina)
165.  Claudio Desolati (Fiorentina)
166.  Giuseppe Pellicano (Fiorentina)
167.  Gian Filippo Reali (Fiorentina)
168.  Andrea Orlandini (Fiorentina)
169.  Andrea Manzo (Fiorentina)
170.  Sauro Fattori (Fiorentina)
171.  Badge (Inter)
172.  Team (Inter)
173.  Team (Inter)
174.  Ivano Bordon (Inter)
175.  Graziano Bini (Inter)
176.  Giuseppe Baresi (Inter)
177.  Roberto Mozzini (Inter)
178.  Gabriele Oriali (Inter)
179.  Giancarlo Pasinato (Inter)
180.  Herbert Prohaska (Inter)
181.  Evaristo Beccalossi (Inter)
182.  Giampiero Marini (Inter)
183.  Carlo Muraro (Inter)
184.  Alessandro Altobelli (Inter)
185.  Renato Cipollini (Inter)
186.  Nazzareno Canuti (Inter)
187.  Franco Pancheri (Inter)
188.  Domenico Caso (Inter)
189.  Claudio Ambu (Inter)
190.  Badge (Juventus)
191.  Team (Juventus)
192.  Team (Juventus)
193.  Dino Zoff (Juventus)
194.  Gaetano Scirea (Juventus)
195.  Antonello Cuccureddu (Juventus)
196.  Claudio Gentile (Juventus)
197.  Antonio Cabrini (Juventus)
198.  Giuseppe Furino (Juventus)
199.  Marco Tardelli (Juventus)
200.  Liam Brady (Juventus)
201.  Franco Causio (Juventus)
202.  Pietro Fanna (Juventus)
203.  Roberto Bettega (Juventus)
204.  Luciano Bodini (Juventus)
205.  Carlo Osti (Juventus)
206.  Claudio Prandelli (Juventus)
207.  Vinicio Verza (Juventus)
208.  Domenico Marocchino (Juventus)
209.  Badge (Napoli)
210.  Team (Napoli)
211.  Team (Napoli)
212.  Luciano Castellini (Napoli)
213.  Ruud Krol (Napoli)
214.  Giuseppe Bruscolotti (Napoli)
215.  Moreno Ferraro (Napoli)
216.  Luciano Marangon (Napoli)
217.  Mario Guidetti (Napoli)
218.  Claudio Vinazzani (Napoli)
219.  Enrico Nicolini (Napoli)
220.  Giuseppe Damiani (Napoli)
221.  Claudio Pellegrini (Napoli)
222.  Gaetano Musella (Napoli)
223.  Pasquale Fiore (Napoli)
224.  Raimondo Marino (Napoli)
225.  Costanzo Celestini (Napoli)
226.  Antonio Capone (Napoli)
227.  Walter Speggiorin (Napoli)
228.  Badge (Perugia)
229.  Team (Perugia)
230.  Team (Perugia)
231.  Nello Malizia (Perugia)
232.  Pierluigi Frosio (Perugia)
233.  Michele Nappi (Perugia)
234.  Celeste Pin (Perugia)
235.  Daniele Tacconi (Perugia)
236.  Antonio Di Gennaro (Perugia)
237.  Cesare Butti (Perugia)
238.  Giuseppe De Gradi (Perugia)
239.  Gianfranco Casrasa (Perugia)
240.  Giovanni De Rosa (Perugia)
241.  Salvatore Bagni (Perugia)
242.  Franco Mancini (Perugia)
243.  Antonio Ceccarini (Perugia)
244.  Giuseppe Lelj (Perugia)
245.  Paolo Dal Fiume (Perugia)
246.  Mario Goretti (Perugia)
247.  Badge (Pistoiese)
248.  Team (Pistoiese)
249.  Team (Pistoiese)
250.  Poerio Mascella (Pistoiese)
251.  Mauro Bellugi (Pistoiese)
252.  Sergio Borgo (Pistoiese)
253.  Fanrizio Berni (Pistoiese)
254.  Marco Marchi (Pistoiese)
255.  Paolo Benedetti (Pistoiese)
256.  Andrea Agostinelli (Pistoiese)
257.  Mario Frustalupi (Pistoiese)
258.  Roberto Badiani (Pistoiese)
259.  Vito Chimenti (Pistoiese)
260.  Giorgio Rognoni (Pistoiese)
261.  Gabriele Pratesi (Pistoiese)
262.  Marcello Lippi (Pistoiese)
263.  Alessandro Zagano (Pistoiese)
264.  Mirko Paganelli (Pistoiese)
265.  Luis Silvio Danuello (Pistoiese)
266.  Badge (Roma)
267.  Team (Roma)
268.  Team (Roma)
269.  Franco Tancredi (Roma)
270.  Maurizio Turone (Roma)
271.  Luciano Spinosi (Roma)
272.  Vincenzo Romano (Roma)
273.  Domenico Maggiora (Roma)
274.  Paulo Roberto Falcao (Roma)
275.  Agostino Di bartolomei (Roma)
276.  Carlo Ancelotti (Roma)
277.  Bruno Conti (Roma)
278.  Roberto Scarnecchia (Roma)
279.  Roberto Pruzzo (Roma)
280.  Franco Superchi (Roma)
281.  Michele De Nadai (Roma)
282.  Francesco Rocca (Roma)
283.  Romeo Benetti (Roma)
284.  Paolo Giovannelli (Roma)
285.  Badge (Torino)
286.  Team (Torino)
287.  Team (Torino)
288.  Giuliano Terraneo (Torino)
289.  Michel van de Korput (Torino)
290.  Domenico Volpati (Torino)
291.  Luigi Danova (Torino)
292.  Roberto Salvadori (Torino)
293.  Patrizio Sala (Torino)
294.  Eraldo Pecci (Torino)
295.  Renato Zaccarelli (Torino)
296.  Vincenzo D'Amico (Torino)
297.  Paolino Pulici (Torino)
298.  Francesco Graziani (Torino)
299.  Renato Copparoni (Torino)
300.  Marco Masi (Torino)
301.  Agatino Cuttone (Torino)
302.  Claudio Sclosa (Torino)
303.  Pietro  Mariani (Torino)
304.  Badge (Udinese)
305.  Team (Udinese)
306.  Team (Udinese)
307.  Carlo Della Corna (Udinese)
308.  Fulvio Fellet (Udinese)
309.  Luciano Miani (Udinese)
310.  Marco Billia (Udinese)
311.  Pasquale Fanesi (Udinese)
312.  Atillio Tesser (Udinese)
313.  Livio Pin (Udinese)
314.  Sergio Vriz (Udinese)
315.  Giordano Cinquetti (Udinese)
316.  Nicola Zanone (Udinese)
317.  Herbert Neumann (Udinese)
318.  Andrea Pazzagli (Udinese)
319.  Guglielmo Bacci (Udinese)
320.  Ticcardo Maritozzi (Udinese)
321.  Giovanni Koetting (Udinese)
322.  Loris Pradella (Udinese)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Serie B + Serie C1 Squadra

323.  Maurizio Memo (Atalanta)
323.  Giovanni Vavassori (Atalanta)
324.  Team (Atalanta)
325.  Andrea Mandrolini (Atalanta)
325.  Amedeo Baldizzone (Atalanta)
326.  Daniele Filisetti (Atalanta)
326.  Giuseppe De Biase (Atalanta)
327.  Badge (Atalanta)
328.  Antonio Rocca (Atalanta)
328.  Fulvio Bonomi (Atalanta)
329.  Carlo De Bernardi (Atalanta)
329.  Gabriele Messina (Atalanta)
330.  Augusto Scala (Atalanta)
330.  Maurizio Rossi (Atalanta)
331.  Battista Festa (Atalanta)
331.  Ezio Bertuzzo (Atalanta)
332.  Angelo Venturelli (Bari)
332.  Rosario Sasso (Bari)
333.  Team (Bari)
334.  Luigi Punziano (Bari)
334.  Roberto Canestrari (Bari)
335.  Antonio La Palma (Bari)
335.  Giuliano Belluzzi (Bari)
336.  Badge (Bari)
337.  Vincenzo Tavarilli (Bari)
337.  Roberto Bacchin (Bari)
338.  Carmelo Bagnato (Bari)
338.  Aldo Serena (Bari)
339.  Maurizio Iorio (Bari)
339.  Marcello Grassi (Bari)
340.  Leonardo Bitetto (Bari)
340.  Angelo Mariano (Bari)

341.  Team (Casale)
342.  Team (Cremonese)

343.  Roberto Sorrentino (Catania)
343.  Elisio Croci (Catania)
344.  Team (Catania)
345.  Domenico Labrocca (Catania)
345.  Francesco Ciampoli (Catania)
346.  Fabrizio Salvatori (Catania)
346.  Pasquale Casale (Catania)
347.  Badge (Catania)
348.  Lorenzo Barlassina (Catania)
348.  Damiano Morra (Catania)
349.  Renzo Castagnini (Catania)
349.  Marco Piga (Catania)
350.  Alessandro Bonesso (Catania)
350.  Nunzio Papale (Catania)
351.  Aldo Raimondi (Catania)
351.  Francesco De Falco (Catania)

352.  Team (Empoli)
353.  Team (Fano)

354.  Angelo Recchi (Cesena)
354.  Antonio Perego (Cesena)
355.  Team (Cesena)
356.  Giovanni Mei (Cesena)
356.  Giancarlo Oddi (Cesena)
357.  Giampiero Ceccarelli (Cesena)
357.  Massimo Bonini (Cesena)
358.  Badge (Cesena)
359.  Adriano Piraccini (Cesena)
359.  Fabrizio Lucchi (Cesena)
360.  Franco Bergamaschi (Cesena)
360.  Oliviero Garlini (Cesena)
361.  Antonio Bordon (Cesena)
361.  Giancarlo Boldini (Cesena)
362.  Giovanni Roccotelli (Cesena)
362.  Ferdinando Bozzi (Cesena)

363.  Team (Forli')
364.  Team (Mantova)

365.  Mirco Benevelli (Foggia)
365.  Franco Fasoli (Foggia)
366.  Team (Foggia)
367.  Paolo De Giovanni (Foggia)
367.  Vito Petruzzelli (Foggia)
368.  Angelo Conca  (Foggia)
368.  Giovanni Sgarbossa (Foggia)
369.  Badge (Foggia)
370.  Arcangelo Sciannimanico (Foggia)
370.  Carmine Caravella (Foggia)
371.  Costante Tivelli (Foggia)
371.  Rinaldo Piraccini (Foggia)
372.  Giuliano Muisello (Foggia)
372.  Vincenzo Laveneziana (Foggia)
373.  Tullio Tinti (Foggia)
373.  Stanislao Bozzi (Foggia)

374.  Team (Modena)
375.  Team (Novara)

376.  Silvano Martina (Genoa)
376.  Claudio Onofri (Genoa)
377.  Team (Genoa)
378.  Fabrizio Gorin (Genoa)
378.  Bruno Caneo (Genoa)
379.  Giuseppe Corti (Genoa)
379.  Sebastiano Nela (Genoa)
380.  Badge (Genoa)
381.  Carlo Odorizzi (Genoa)
381.  Tiziano Manfrin (Genoa)
382.  Claudio Sala (Genoa)
382.  Francesco Boito (Genoa)
383.  Roberto Russo (Genoa)
383.  Nevio Favaro (Genoa)
384.  Giovanni Lorini (Genoa)
384.  Enrico Todesco (Genoa)

385.  Team (Parma)
386.  Team (Piacenza)

387.  Massimo Bianchi (L.R. Vicenza)
387.  Giorgio Carrera (L.R. Vicenza)
388.  Team (L.R. Vicenza)
389.  Gianni Bottaro (L.R. Vicenza)
389.  Silvano Gelli (L.R. Vicenza)
390.  Sauro Catellani (L.R. Vicenza)
390.  Vincenzo Zucchini (L.R. Vicenza)
391.  Badge (L.R. Vicenza)
392.  Valentino Leonarduzzi (L.R. Vicenza)
392.  Massimo Briaschi (L.R. Vicenza)
393.  Ugo Tosetto (L.R. Vicenza)
393.  Paolo Rosi (L.R. Vicenza)
394.  Claudio Vagheggi (L.R. Vicenza)
394.  Ernesto Galli (L.R. Vicenza)
395.  Mauro Sandreani (L.R. Vicenza)
395.  Manilio Zanini (L.R. Vicenza)

396.  Team (Prato)
397.  Team (Reggiana)

398.  Maurizio Moscatelli (Lazio)
398.  Carlo Perrone (Lazio)
399.  Team (Lazio)
400.  Arcadio Spinozzi (Lazio)
400.  Paolo Pochesci (Lazio)
401.  Filippo Citterio (Lazio)
401.  Giorgio Mastropasqua (Lazio)
402.  Badge (Lazio)
403.  Dario Sanguin (Lazio)
403.  Albertino Bigon (Lazio)
404.  Fernando Viola (Lazio)
404.  Giuseppe Greco (Lazio)
405.  Stefano Chiodi (Lazio)
405.  Aldo Nardin (Lazio)
406.  Renzo Garlaschelli (Lazio)
406.  Raoul Albani (Lazio)

407.  Team (Sanremese)
408.  Team (Sant'Angelo)

409.  Graziano De Luca (Lecce)
409.  Carmelo Miceli (Lecce)
410.  Team (Lecce)
411.  Livio Gardiman (Lecce)
411.  Walter Grezzani (Lecce)
412.  Pasquale Bruno (Lecce)
412.  Livio Manzin (Lecce)
413.  Badge (Lecce)
414.  Giovanni Improta (Lecce)
414.  Giovanni Re (Lecce)
415.  Ruggero Cannito (Lecce)
415.  Sergio Magistrelli (Lecce)
416.  Carlo Bresciani (Lecce)
416.  Divo Vannucci (Lecce)
417.  Maurizio Gaiardi (Lecce)
417.  Ubaldo Biagetti (Lecce)

418.  Team (Spezia)
419.  Team (Trento)

420.  Ottorino Piotti (Milan)
420.  Franco Baresi (Milan)
421.  Team (Milan)
422.  Mauro Tassotti (Milan)
422.  Fulvio Collovati (Milan)
423.  Aldo Maldera (Milan)
423.  Walter De Vecchi (Milan)
424.  Badge (Milan)
425.  Francesco Romano (Milan)
425.  Walter Alfredo Novellino (Milan)
426.  Ruben Buriani (Milan)
426.  Francesco Vincenzi (Milan)
427.  Roberto Antonelli (Milan)
427.  Roberto Incontri (Milan)
428.  Sergio Battistini (Milan)
428.  Stefan Cuoghi (Milan)

429.  Team (Treviso)
430.  Team (Triestina)

431.  Enrico Cavalieri (Monza)
431.  Francesco Stanzione (Monza)
432.  Team (Monza)
433.  Gianfranco Motta (Monza)
433.  Lino Giusto (Monza)
434.  Giuseppe Pallavicini (Monza)
434.  Renato Acanfora (Monza)
435.  Badge (Monza)
436.  Claudio Maselli (Monza)
436.  Daniele Massaro (Monza)
437.  Ennio Mastalli (Monza)
437.  Maurizio Ronco (Monza)
438.  Paolo Monelli (Monza)
438.  Roberto Marconcini (Monza)
439.  Paolo Vigano' (Monza)
439.  Giovanni Carlo Ferrari (Monza)
440.  Cesidio Oddi (Palermo)
440.  Fausto Silipo (Palermo)
441.  Team (Palermo)
442.  Paolo Ammoniaci (Palermo)
442.  Mauro Di Cicco (Palermo)
443.  Liugino Pasciullo (Palermo)
443.  Rosolo Vailati (Palermo)
444.  Badge (Palermo)
445.  Claudio Bencina (Palermo)
445.  Antonio Lopez (Palermo)
446.  Gianpaolo Montesano (Palermo)
446.  Vincenzo Lamia Caputo (Palermo)
447.  Egidio Calloni (Palermo)
447.  Lorenzo Frison (Palermo)
448.  Massimo De Stefanis (Palermo)
448.  Andrea Conte (Palermo)

449.  Team (Arezzo)
450.  Team (Benevento)

451.  Graziano Magnerelli (Pescara)
451.  Sergio Taddei (Pescara)
452.  Team (Pescara)
453.  Giacomo Chinellato (Pescara)
453.  Valeriano Prestanti (Pescara)
454.  Roberto Romei (Pescara)
454.  Siro D'Alessandro (Pescara)
455.  Badge (Pescara)
456.  Loris Boni (Pescara)
456.  Bruno Nobili (Pescara)
457.  Massimo Silva (Pescara)
457.  Bartolomeo Di Michele (Pescara)
458.  Stefano Trevisanello (Pescara)
458.  Carlo Pirri (Pescara)
459.  Ennio Pellegrini (Pescara)
459.  Franco Cerilli (Pescara)

460.  Team (Campobasso)
461.  Team (Cavese)

462.  Alessandro Mannini (Pisa)
462.  Leonardo Occhipinti (Pisa)
463.  Team (Pisa)
464.  Federico Rossi (Pisa)
464.  Stefano Garuti (Pisa)
465.  Fabio Massimi (Pisa)
465.  Luigi Gozzoli (Pisa)
466.  Badge (Pisa)
467.  Vito Graziani (Pisa)
467.  Odoacre Chierico (Pisa)
468.  Luca Bartolini (Pisa)
468.  Aldo Cantarutti (Pisa)
469.  Giovanni Quadri (Pisa)
469.  Sergio Buso (Pisa)
470.  Walter Vigano' (Pisa)
470.  Paolo Tuttino (Pisa)

471.  Team (Cosenza)
472.  Team (Francavilla)

473.  Zelico Petrovic (Rimini)
473.  Roberto Parlanti (Rimini)
474.  Team (Rimini)
475.  Corrado Merli (Rimini)
475.  Luciano Favero (Rimini)
476.  Marco Buccilli (Rimini)
476.  Graziano Mazzoni (Rimini)
477.  Badge (Rimini)
478.  Guido Biondi (Rimini)
478.  Giuseppe Donatelli (Rimini)
479.  Nello Saltutti (Rimini)
479.  Luciano Chiarugi (Rimini)
480.  Ciro Bilardi (Rimini)
480.  Claudio Bertoni (Rimini)
481.  Antonio Baldoni (Rimini)
481.  Carlo Sartori (Rimini)

482.  Team (Giulianova)
483.  Team (Livorno)

484.  Claudio Garella (Sampdoria)
484.  Ciro Pezzella (Sampdoria)
485.  Team (Sampdoria)
486.  Luca Pellegrinni (Sampdoria)
486.  Antonio Logozzo (Sampdoria)
487.  Mauro Ferroni (Sampdoria)
487.  Giorgio Redeghieri (Sampdoria)
488.  Badge (Sampdoria)
489.  Luigi Del Neri (Sampdoria)
489.  Maurizio Orlandi (Sampdoria)
490.  Enrico Vella (Sampdoria)
490.  Alviero Chiorri (Sampdoria)
491.  Gianluca De Ponti (Sampdoria)
491.  Guido Bistazzoni (Sampdoria)
492.  Antonio Genzano (Sampdoria)
492.  Giovanni Sartori (Sampdoria)

493.  Team (Matera)
494.  Team (Nocerina)

495.  Roberto Renzi (SPAL)
495.  Massimo Albiero (SPAL)
496.  Team (SPAL)
497.  Alberto Cavasin (SPAL)
497.  Renato Miele (SPAL)
498.  Danilo Ferrari (SPAL)
498.  Angelo Castronaro (SPAL)
499.  Badge (SPAL)
500.  Rosario Rampanti (SPAL)
500.  Gian Pietro Tagliaferri (SPAL)
501.  Pier Luigi Giani (SPAL)
501.  Oriano Grop (SPAL)
502.  Alberto Bergossi (SPAL)
502.  Oriano Gavioli (SPAL)
503.  Ezio Gelain (SPAL)
503.  Franco Ogliari (SPAL)

504.  Team (Paganese)
505.  Team (Reggina)

506.  Walter Ciappi (Taranto)
506.  Natale Picano (Taranto)
507.  Team (Taranto)
508.  Vincenzo Chiarenza (Taranto)
508.  Stefano Dradi (Taranto)
509.  Franco Falcetta (Taranto)
509.  Bruno Beatrice (Taranto)
510.  Badge (Taranto)
511.  Guglielmo Ferrante (Taranto)
511.  Enrico Cannata (Taranto)
512.  Mirco Fabbri (Taranto)
512.  Giuseppe Pavone (Taranto)
513.  Bortolo Mutti (Taranto)
513.  Gianfranco Degli Schiavi (Taranto)
514.  Luciano Mucci (Taranto)
514.  Graziano Gori (Taranto)

515.  Team (Rende)
516.  Team (Salernitana)

517.  Antonio Rigamonti (Varese)
517.  Aldo Cerantola (Varese)
518.  Team (Varese)
519.  Giuliano Vincenzi (Varese)
519.  Marco Cecilli (Varese)
520.  Maurizio Braghin (Varese)
520.  Paolo Tomasoni (Varese)
521.  Badge (Varese)
522.  Paolo Doto (Varese)
522.  Luciano Facchini (Varese)
523.  Franco Turchetta (Varese)
523.  Vincenzo Di Giovanni (Varese)
524.  Massimo Mauti (Varese)
524.  Michelangelo Rampulla (Varese)
525.  Massimo Arrighi (Varese)
525.  Franco Salvade' (Varese)

526.  Team (Sambenedettese)
527.  Team (Siracusa)

528.  Paolo Conti (Verona)
528.  Roberto Tricella (Verona)
529.  Team (Verona)
530.  Emidio Oddi (Verona)
530.  Carmine Gentile (Verona)
531.  Adriano Fedele (Verona)
531.  Giacomo Piangerelli (Verona)
532.  Badge (Verona)
533.  Fabio Ferri (Verona)
533.  Enzo Scaini (Verona)
534.  Francesco Guidolin (Verona)
534.  Luigi Capuzzo (Verona)
535.  Nicola D'Ottavio (Verona)
535.  Franco Paleari (Verona)
536.  Tazio Roversi (Verona)
536.  Walter Franzot (Verona)

537.  Team (Ternana)
538.  Team (Turris)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Serie C2 - Girone A

539.  Badge (Alessandria)
539.  Badge (Arona)
540.  Badge (Asti T.S.C.)
540.  Badge (Biellese)
541.  Badge (Carrarese)
541.  Badge (Casatese)
542.  Badge (Derthona)
542.  Badge (Fanfulla)
543.  Badge (Lecco)
543.  Badge (Legnano)
544.  Badge (Lucchese)
544.  Badge (Omegna)
545.  Badge (Pavia)
545.  Badge (Pergocrema)
546.  Badge (Pro Patria)
546.  Badge (Rhodense)
547.  Badge (Savona)
547.  Badge (Seregno)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Serie C2 - Girone B

548.  Badge (Adriese)
548.  Badge (Anconitana)
549.  Badge (Cattolica)
549.  Badge (Chieti)
550.  Badge (Citta Di Castello)
550.  Badge (Civitanovese)
551.  Badge (Conegliano)
551.  Badge (Lanciano)
552.  Badge (Maceratese)
552.  Badge (Mestre)
553.  Badge (Mira)
553.  Badge (Monselice)
554.  Badge (Osimana)
554.  Badge (Padova)
555.  Badge (Pordenone)
555.  Badge (Teramo)
556.  Badge (Venezia)
556.  Badge (Vis Pesaro)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Serie C2 - Girone C

557.  Badge (Almas Roma)
557.  Badge (Avezzano)
558.  Badge (Banco Di Roma)
558.  Badge (Casalotti)
559.  Badge (Casertana)
559.  Badge (Cerretese)
560.  Badge (Civitavecchia)
560.  Badge (Formia)
561.  Badge (Grosseto)
561.  Badge (L'Aquila)
562.  Badge (Latina)
562.  Badge (Montecatini)
563.  Badge (Montevarchi)
563.  Badge (Romndinella M.)
564.  Badge (Sangiovannese)
564.  Badge (Sansepolcro)
565.  Badge (S. Elena Quartu)
565.  Badge (Siena)
566.  Badge (Alcamo)
566.  Badge (Barletta)
567.  Badge (Brindisi)
567.  Badge (Campania)
568.  Badge (Frattese)
568.  Badge (Juventus Stabia)
569.  Badge (Marsala)
569.  Badge (Martina)
570.  Badge (Messina)
570.  Badge (Monopoli)
571.  Badge (Nuova Igea)
571.  Badge (Palmese)
572.  Badge (Potenza)
572.  Badge (Ragusa)
573.  Badge (Savoia)
573.  Badge (Sorrento)
574.  Badge (Squinzano)
574.  Badge (Virtus Casarano)

Calciatori 1980-81 - Tutte le Coppe

575.  Trophy (World Cup)
576.  Trophy (European Nations Cup)
577.  Trophy (European Cup)
578.  Trophy (European Cup Winners Cup)
579.  Trophy (U.E.F.A. Cup)
580.  Trophy (Coppa Italia)

Topps - Stadium Club Premier League (2016-17) (06) - Jordan Rhodes


2016-17
Stadium Club Premier League
Topps 
100 base cards

Harry Greenmon has been in touch with some information about this Jordan Rhodes card. It shows him celebrating after scoring against Bolton Wanderers last season, but Topps have superimposed this season's kit. If you look in the background Ben Gibson can been seen wearing a different kit - last season's!
The full checklist can be found here - Topps - Stadium Club Premier League (2016-17) (02) - Checklist.

39.  Jordan Rhodes (Middlesbrough)

Winning Moves / Top Trumps - Top Trumps Tournament ~ 2012 Olympics ~ Olympic Sports


2012
Top Trumps Tournament ~ 2012 Olympics ~ Olympic Sports
Winning Moves / Top Trumps
30 cards (1 football)

Football

Diving
Swimming
Archery
Athletics
Badminton
Basketball
Boxing
Canoeing
Cycling - BMX
Cycling - Track
Cycling - Road
Equestrian - Dressage
Equestrian - Eventing
Fencing
Gymnastics
Handball
Hockey
Judo
Modern Pentathlon
Rowing
Sailing
Shooting
Table Tennis
Taekwondo
Tennis
Triathlon
Volleyball
Weightlifting
Wrestling

Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd. - (CHI-340-3/CGO-2-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series (05) - Cliff Jones


1958-59
(CHI-340-3/CGO-2-3) Famous Footballers - No. 3 Series
Chix Confectionery Co. Ltd.
48 cards

Roger Long has provided a scan of a Cliff Jones variation card. which uses a completely different picture.
This card has been registered as a Variety Card by the Cartophilic Society of Great Britain.

14.  Cliff Jones (Tottenham Hotspur)  -  -  All white kit
14.  Cliff Jones (Tottenham Hotspur)  -  -  Navy shorts with blue and white socks

Futera - World Stars (2002 - 3D/Foil)


2002
World Stars
Futera
Malaysia, Thailand
24 cards

These cards can be found as 3D cards and also as a foil version that is not 3D. The cards are unnumbered and are numbered here as they appeared in the official checklist.

World Stars - 3D - unnumbered, in special box - Futera / United Production Press Ltd
World Stars - Foil, not 3D - unnumbered, in special box - Futera / First Confectionery

1.  David Beckham (England)
2.  Michael Owen (England)
3.  Roberto Carlos (Brazil)
4.  Fabien Barthez (France)
5.  Gonzales Raul (Spain)
6.  Gaizka Mendieta (Spain)
7.  Steven Gerrard (England)
8.  Sergio Conceicao (Portugal)
9.  Thierry Henry (France)
10.  Rivaldo (Brazil)
11.  Christian Vieri (Italy)
12.  Henrik Larsson (Sweden)
13.  Gabriel Batistuta (Argentina)
14.  Juan Sebastian Veron (Argentina)
15.  Kwankwo Kanu (Nigeria)
16.  Zinedine Zidane (France)
17.  Alessandro Nesta (Italy)
18.  Alvaro Recoba (Uruguay)
19.  Jerzy Dudek (Poland)
20.  Oliver Kahn (Germany)
21.  Luis Figo (Portugal)
22.  Patrick Vieira (France)
23.  Alessandro Del Piero (Italy)
24.  Roy Keane (Republic of Ireland)