Saturday, 26 November 2016

Sicker-Verlag - (31940-14) Bundesliga Asse 1966/67 ~ Die Neue Deutsche Nationalelf


1966-67
(31940-14) Bundesliga Asse 1966/67 ~ Die Neue Deutsche Nationalelf
Sicker-Verlag, Frankfurt
West Germany
404 stickers

Another incomplete checklist.

1.  Mannschaft (Eintracht Braunschweig)
2.  Horst Wolter (Eintracht Braunschweig)
3.  Wolfgang Brase (Eintracht Braunschweig)
4.  
5.  Klaus Meyer (Eintracht Braunschweig)
6.  
7.  Walter Schmidt (Eintracht Braunschweig)
8.  
9.  Klaus Gerwien (Eintracht Braunschweig)
10.  Lothar Ulsaß (Eintracht Braunschweig)
11.  Hans-Georg Dulz (Eintracht Braunschweig)
12.  Gerhard Saborowski (Eintracht Braunschweig)
13.  Erich Maas (Eintracht Braunschweig)
14.  Wolfgang Matz (Eintracht Braunschweig)
15.  
16.  
17.  Werner Rinas (Eintracht Braunschweig)
18.  
19.  Wolf-Rüdiger Krause (Eint. Braunschweig)
20.  Mannschaft (Werder Bremen)
21.  Günter Bernard (Werder Bremen)
22.  Piontek (Werder Bremen)
23.  Heinz Steinmann (Werder Bremen)
24.  
25.  
26.  
27.  Helmut Schimeczek (Werder Bremen)
28.  
29.  Arnold Schütz (Werder Bremen)
30.  Rolf Schweighöfer (Werder Bremen)
31.  John Danielsen (Werder Bremen)
32.  Werner Görts (Werder Bremen)
33.  Helmut Jagielski (Werder Bremen)
34.  
35.  Klaus Hänel (Werder Bremen)
36.  Ole Björnmose (Werder Bremen)
37.  
38.  Manfred Podlich (Werder Bremen)
39.  Mannschaft (Borussia Dortmund)
40.  Bernhard Wessel (Borussia Dortmund)
41.  Gerhard Cyliax (Borussia Dortmund)
42.  Wolfgang Paul (Borussia Dortmund)
43.  Gerd Peehs (Borussia Dortmund)
44.  Theo Redder (Borussia Dortmund)
45.  Dieter Kurrat (Borussia Dortmund)
46.  Rudolf Assauer (Borussia Dortmund)
47.  Reinhard Libuda (Borussia Dortmund)
48.  Horst Trimhold (Borussia Dortmund)
49.  Siegfried Held (Borussia Dortmund)
50.  Lothar Emmerich (Borussia Dortmund)
51.  Willi Neuberger (Borussia Dortmund)
52.  Friedhelm Groppe (Borussia Dortmund)
53.  Hans Tilkowski (Borussia Dortmund)
54.  Wilhelm Sturm (Borussia Dortmund)
55.  Reinhold Wosab (Borussia Dortmund)
56.  Alfred Schmidt (Borussia Dortmund)
57.  Willi Mikulasch (Borussia Dortmund)
58.  Mannschaft (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
59.  Dirk Krüssenberg (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
60.  Hans Josef Hellingrath (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
61.  Werner Biskup (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
62.  Fritz Lehmann (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
63.  Gert Wünsche (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
64.  Werner Jestremski (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
65.  Werner Lungwitz (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
66.  Hilmar Hoffer (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
67.  Reinhold Straus (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
68.  Peter Meyer (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
69.  Jürgen Schult (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
70.  Waldemar Gerhardt (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
71.  Horst Haefner (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
72.  
73.  Fred Hesse (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
74.  
75.  Rainer Budde (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
76.  Marzok (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
77.  Mannschaft (Rot-Weiß Essen)
78.  Hermann Roß (Rot-Weiß Essen)
79.  
80.  Klaus Fetting (Rot-Weiß Essen)
81.  Werner Kik (Rot-Weiß Essen)
82.  
83.  Peter Dietrich (Rot-Weiß Essen)
84.  Borgmann (Rot-Weiß Essen)
85.  Herbert Weinberg (Rot-Weiß Essen)
86.  Heinz Simmet (Rot-Weiß Essen)
87.  Willi Koslowski (Rot-Weiß Essen)
88.  
89.  Lippens(Rot-Weiß Essen)
90.  Wolfgang Ladage (Rot-Weiß Essen)
91.  
92.  Hans Dörre (Rot-Weiß Essen)
93.  Saric (Rot-Weiß Essen)
94.  
95.  Helmut Littek (Rot-Weiß Essen)
96.  Mannschaft (MSV Duisburg)
97.  Manfred Manglitz (MSV Duisburg)
98.  Hartmut Heidemann (MSV Duisburg)
99.  Manfred Muller (MSV Duisburg)
100.  Günter Preuß (MSV Duisburg)
101.  Hans Sabath (MSV Duisburg)
102.  Michael Bella (MSV Duisburg)
103.  Heinz van Haaren (MSV Duisburg)
104.  Karl-Heinz Ruhl (MSV Duisburg)
105.  Werner Kramer (MSV Duisburg)
106.  Werner Lotz (MSV Duisburg)
107.  Djordje Pavlic (MSV Duisburg)
108.  Willibert Krämer (MSV Duisburg)
109.  Heinz Pflugge (MSV Duisburg)
110.  Bernd Becker (MSV Duisburg)
111.  Detlez Pirsig (MSV Duisburg)
112.  Ludwig Noldeu (MSV Duisburg)
113.  Horst Gecks (MSV Duisburg)
114.  Rüdiger Mielke (MSV Duisburg)
115.  Mannschaft (Eintracht Frankfurt)
116.  Kunter (Eintracht Frankfurt)
117.  Wirth (Eintracht Frankfurt)
118.  Peter Blusch (Eintracht Frankfurt)
119.  Lothar Schämer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
120.  Fahrudin Jusufi (Eintracht Frankfurt)
121.  Dieter Lindner (Eintracht Frankfurt)
122.  Jürgen Friedrich (Eintracht Frankfurt)
123.  Grabowski (Eintracht Frankfurt)
124.  Huberts (Eintracht Frankfurt)
125.  Bronnert (Eintracht Frankfurt)
126.  Solz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
127.  Lotz (Eintracht Frankfurt)
128.  Höfer (Eintracht Frankfurt)
129.  Feghelm (Eintracht Frankfurt)
130.  Krafczyk (Eintracht Frankfurt)
131.  Sztani (Eintracht Frankfurt)
132.  Kraus (Eintracht Frankfurt)
133.  Walter Bechtold (Eintracht Frankfurt)
134.  Mannschaft (FC Schalke 04)
135.  Nigbur (FC Schalke 04)
136.  Becher (FC Schalke 04)
137.  Klaus Fichtel (FC Schalke 04)
138.  Friedel Rausch (FC Schalke 04)
139.  Klaus Senger (FC Schalke 04)
140.  Alfred Pyka (FC Schalke 04)
141.  Heinz Pliska (FC Schalke 04)
142.  Horst Blechinger (FC Schalke 04)
143.  Gerhard Neuser (FC Schalke 04)
144.  Günter Herrmann (FC Schalke 04)
145.  Karl-Heinz Bechmann (FC Schalke 04)
146.  Harald Klose (FC Schalke 04)
147.  Zarko Nikolic (FC Schalke 04)
148.  Josef Elting (FC Schalke 04)
149.  Egon Rama (FC Schalke 04)
150.  Willi Kraus (FC Schalke 04)
151.  Manfred Kreuz (FC Schalke 04)
152.  
153.  Mannschaft (Hamburger SV)
154.  Horst Schnoor (Hamburger SV)
155.  Helmut Sandmann (Hamburger SV)
156.  Holger Dieckmann (Hamburger SV)
157.  Egon Horst (Rot-Weiß Essen)
158.  Jürgen Kurbjuhn (Hamburger SV)
159.  Willi Schulz (Hamburger SV)
160.  Willi Giesemann (Hamburger SV)
161.  Erhard Schwerin (Hamburger SV)
162.  Bernd Dörfel (Hamburger SV)
163.  Uwe Seeler (Hamburger SV)
164.  Peter Rohrschneider (Hamburger SV)
165.  Gert Dörfel (Hamburger SV)
166.  Harry Bähre (Hamburger SV)
167.  Elmar May (Hamburger SV)
168.  Hans Schulz (Hamburger SV)
169.  Manfred Pohlschmidt (Hamburger SV)
170.  Dieter Strauß (Hamburger SV)
171.  Reinhard Löffler (Hamburger SV)
172.  Mannschaft (Hannover 96)
173.  Horst Podlasly (Hannover 96)
174.  Steinwedel (Hannover 96)
175.  Otto Laszig (Hannover 96)
176.  Bernd Kettler (Hannover 96)
177.  Klaus Bohnsack (Hannover 96)
178.  Mittrowski (Hannover 96)
179.  Stefan Bena (Hannover 96)
180.  Fredy Heiser (Hannover 96)
181.  Hans Siemensmeyer (Hannover 96)
182.  Walter Rodekamp (Hannover 96)
183.  Kaj Poulsen (Hannover 96)
184.  Bandura (Hannover 96)
185.  Christian Breuer (Hannover 96)
186.  Horst Grunenberg (Hannover 96)
187.  Hermann Straschitz (Hannover 96)
188.  Karl-Heinz Mülhausen (Hannover 96)
189.  Werner Gräber (Hannover 96)
190.  Udo Nix (Hannover 96)
191.  Mannschaft (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
192.  Schnarr (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
193.  Koppenhöfer (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
194.  Schwager (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
195.  Uwe Klimaschefski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
196.  Otto Rehhagel (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
197.  Gerd Schneider (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
198.  Otto Geisert (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
199.  Willy Reitgaßl (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
200.  Andrija Ankovic (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
201.  Rummel (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
202.  Kapitulski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
203.  Gerhard Kentschke (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
204.  Willi Kostrewa (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
205.  Roland Kiefaber (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
206.  Eckhard Krautzun (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
207.  Harald Braner (1.FC Kaiserslautern)
208.  
209.  
210.  Mannschaft (Karlsruher SC)
211.  Siegfried Kessler (Karlsruher SC)
212.  Eugen Ehmann (Karlsruher SC)
213.  Josef Marx (Karlsruher SC)
214.  Jürgen Weidlandt (Karlsruher SC)
215.  Helmut Kafka (Karlsruher SC)
216.  Willi Dürrschnabel (Karlsruher SC)
217.  Walter Rauh (Karlsruher SC)
218.  Hans Dieter Berking (Karlsruher SC)
219.  Zaczyk (Karlsruher SC)
220.  Christian Müller (Karlsruher SC)
221.  Dragoslav Sekularac (Karlsruher SC)
222.  Friedhalm Strelczyk (Karlsruher SC)
223.  Peter Koßmann (Karlsruher SC)
224.  
225.  
226.  Hans Cieslarczyk (Karlsruher SC)
227.  Horst Wild (Karlsruher SC)
228.  Lars Granström (Karlsruher SC)
229.  Mannschaftsbild 1.FC Köln
230.  Milutin Soskic (1.FC Köln)
231.  Fitz Pott (1.FC Köln)
232.  Mathias Hemmersbach (1.FC Köln)
233.  Toni Regh (1.FC Köln)
234.  
235.  Hans Sturm (1.FC Köln)
236.  Wolfgang Weber (1.FC Köln)
237.  Roger Magnusson (1.FC Köln)
238.  
239.  Karl-Heinz Thielen (1.FC Köln)
240.  Overath (1.FC Köln)
241.  
242.  Rausch (1.FC Köln)
243.  Toni Schumacher (1.FC Köln)
244.  Heinz Flohe (1.FC Köln)
245.  
246.  
247.  Josef Röhrig (1.FC Köln)
248.  Mannschaft (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
249.  Volker Danner (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
250.  Lowin (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
251.  Jansen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
252.  Heinz Wittmann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
253.  Hans-Hubert Vogts (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
254.  Egon Milder (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
255.  Elfert (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
256.  H. Wimmer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
257.  Herbert Laumen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
258.  Heynckes (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
259.  Gunter Netzer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
260.  Rupp (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
261.  Walter Wimmer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
262.  Manfred Orzessek (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
263.  Rudolf Pöggeler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
264.  Rassmanns (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
265.  Werner Waddey (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
266.  Dieter Schollbach (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
267.  Mannschaft (TSV 1860 München)
268.  
269.  Manfred Wagner (TSV 1860 München)
270.  Friedel Lutz (TSV 1860 München)
271.  
272.  Rudolf Steiner (TSV 1860 München)
273.  Rudolf Zeiser (TSV 1860 München)
274.  Zeljko Perusic (TSV 1860 München)
275.  Heiß (TSV 1860 München)
276.  Hans Küppers (TSV 1860 München)
277.  Rudolf Brunnenmeier (TSV 1860 München)
278.  Grosser (TSV 1860 München)
279.  Hans Rebele (TSV 1860 München)
280.  Hans Reich (TSV 1860 München)
281.  Wolfgang Fahrian (TSV 1860 München)
282.  Gottfried Peter (TSV 1860 München)
283.  Friedhelm Konietzka (TSV 1860 München)
284.  Wilfried Kohlars (TSV 1860 München)
285.  Ludwig Bründl (TSV 1860 München)
286.  Mannschaft (FC Bayern München)
287.  Josef Maier (FC Bayern München)
288.  Dieter Brenninger (FC Bayern München)
289.  Hans Nowak (FC Bayern München)
290.  Franz Beckenbauer (FC Bayern München)
291.  Werner Olk (FC Bayern München)
292.  Peter Werner (FC Bayern München)
293.  Hans Rigotti (FC Bayern München)
294.  Rudolf Nafziger (FC Bayern München)
295.  Gerhard Müler (FC Bayern München)
296.  Rainer Ohlhauser (FC Bayern München)
297.  
298.  Peter Kupferschmidt (FC Bayern München) ??
299.  Adolf Kunstwald (FC Bayern München)
300.  Fritz Kosar (FC Bayern München)
301.  
302.  Karl Borutta (FC Bayern München)
303.  Franz Roth (FC Bayern München)
304.  Klaus Walleitner (FC Bayern München)
305.  Mannschaft (1.FC Nürnberg)
306.  Roland Wabra (1.FC Nürnberg)
307.  
308.  Fritz Popp (1.FC Nürnberg)
309.  
310.  Karl-Heinz Ferschl (1.FC Nürnberg)
311.  Horst Leupold (1.FC Nürnberg)
312.  Ludwig Muller (1.FC Nürnberg)
313.  Wulf-Ingo Usbeck (1.FC Nürnberg)
314.  Heinz Strehl (1.FC Nürnberg)
315.  Franz Brungs (1.FC Nürnberg)
316.  Tasso Wild (1.FC Nürnberg)
317.  Georg Volkert (1.FC Nürnberg)
318.  Stefan Reisch (1.FC Nürnberg)
319.  Horst Dieter Strich (1.FC Nürnberg)
320.  Jovan Miladinovic (1.FC Nürnberg)
321.  Manfred Greif (1.FC Nürnberg)
322.  Reinhold Adelmann (1.FC Nürnberg)
323.  Heinz Müller (1.FC Nürnberg)
324.  Mannschaft (VfB Stuttgart)
325.  Sawitzki (VfB Stuttgart)
326.  
327.  Horst-Dieter Sieloff (VfB Stuttgart)
328.  Gerd Menne (VfB Stuttgart)
329.  Seibold (VfB Stuttgart)
330.  Rudi Entenmann (VfB Stuttgart)
331.  Helmut Huttary (VfB Stuttgart)
332.  Gilbert Gress (VfB Stuttgart)
333.  W. Entenmann (VfB Stuttgart)
334.  Bo Larsson (VfB Stuttgart)
335.  
336.  Köppel (VfB Stuttgart)
337.  
338.  Werner Pfeifer (VfB Stuttgart)
339.  Hans Arnold (VfB Stuttgart)
340.  Hartmut Weiß (VfB Stuttgart)
341.  Hans-Otto Peters (VfB Stuttgart)
342.  Manfred Reiner (VfB Stuttgart)
343.  Siegfried Ochod (Spandauer SV)
344.  Volker Becker (Tasmania 1900 Berlin)
345.  Siegfried Zocher (Spandauer SV)
346.  Meisel
347.  Manfred Roy (Spandauer SV)
348.  
349.  Peter Engler (Tasmania 1900 Berlin)
350.  Lothar Zeh (Tasmania 1900 Berlin)
351.  Krumnow
352.  Peter Schulz (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
353.  
354.  
355.  
356.  Lothar Groß (Hertha BSC Berlin)
357.  
358.  Hans Tylinski (Tasmania 1900 Berlin)
359.  Deutsche Nationalmannschaft v Norwegen 3:0
360.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
361.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
362.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
363.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
364.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
365.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
366.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
367.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
368.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
369.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
370.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
371.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
372.  Szene Deutschland Norwegen 3:0
373.  
374.  
375.  Josef Maier (FC Bayern München)
376.  
377.  
378.  Horst Wolter (Eintracht Braunschweig)
379.  
380.  
381.  Willi Schulz (Hamburger SV)
382.  Wolfgang Weber (1.FC Köln)
383.  Jürgen Kurbjuhn (Hamburger SV)
384.  
385.  
386.  Bernd Patzke (TSV 1860 München)
387.  Klaus-Dieter Sieloff (VfB Stuttgart)
388.  Max Lorenz (Werder Bremen)
389.  Franz Beckenbauer (Bayern Munchen)
390.  
391.  
392.  Grabowski (Eintracht Frankfurt)
393.  
394.  Werner Kramer (MSV Duisburg)
390.  
391.  
403.  Hartmut Heidemann (MSV Duisburg)
404.  

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.