Monday, 12 September 2016

Panini (Italy) - Calciatori 2009-10


2009-10
Calciatori 2009-10
Panini
Italy
734 stickers

1.  Scudetto (Atalanta)
2.  Squadra (Atalanta)
3.  Squadra (Atalanta)
4.  Antonio Conte (Atalanta)
5.  Andrea Consigli (Atalanta)
6.  Gianpaolo Bellini (Atalanta)
7.  Thomas Manfredini (Atalanta)
8.  Paolo Bianco (Atalanta)
9.  Leonardo Talamonti (Atalanta)
10.  György Garics (Atalanta)
11.  Federico Peluso (Atalanta)
12.  Maximiliano Pellegrino (Atalanta)
13.  Diego De Ascentis (Atalanta)
14.  Tiberio Guarente (Atalanta)
15.  Simone Padoin (Atalanta)
16.  Edgar Barreto (Atalanta)
17.  Adriano Ferreira Pinto (Atalanta)
18.  Fabio Caserta (Atalanta)
19.  Cristiano Doni (Atalanta)
20.  Jaime Valdes (Atalanta)
21.  Fabio Ceravolo (Atalanta)
22.  Robert Acquafresca (Atalanta)
23.  Simone Tiribocchi (Atalanta)
24.  Ferdinando Coppola (Atalanta)
25.  Scudetto (Bari)
26.  Squadra (Bari)
27.  Squadra (Bari)
28.  Giampiero Ventura (Bari)
29.  Jean Francois Gillet (Bari)
30.  Andrea Masiello (Bari)
31.  Andrea Ranocchia (Bari)
32.  Alessandro Parisi (Bari)
33.  Leonardo Bonucci (Bari)
34.  Souleymane Diamoutene (Bari)
35.  Salvatore Masiello (Bari)
36.  Daniele De Vezze (Bari)
37.  Alessandro Gazzi (Bari)
38.  Massimo Donati (Bari)
39.  Riccardo Allegretti (Bari)
40.  Edgar Alvarez (Bari)
41.  Sergio Almiron (Bari)
42.  Emanuel Rivas (Bari)
43.  Antonio Langella (Bari)
44.  Vitalii Kutuzov (Bari)
45.  Riccardo Meggiorini (Bari)
46.  Paulo Vitor Barreto (Bari)
47.  Ferdinando Sforzini (Bari)
48.  Daniele Padelli (Bari)
49.  Scudetto (Bologna)
50.  Squadra (Bologna)
51.  Squadra (Bologna)
52.  Franco Colomba (Bologna)
53.  Emiliano Viviano (Bologna)
54.  Daniele Portanova (Bologna)
55.  Vangelis Moras (Bologna)
56.  Andrea Raggi (Bologna)
57.  Salvatore Lanna (Bologna)
58.  Miguel Angel Britos (Bologna)
59.  Cristian Zenoni (Bologna)
60.  Francesco Valiani (Bologna)
61.  Davide Bombardini (Bologna)
62.  Giacomo Tedesco (Bologna)
63.  Gaby Mudingayi (Bologna)
64.  Massimo Mutarelli (Bologna)
65.  Roberto Guana (Bologna)
66.  Nicola Mingazzini (Bologna)
67.  Luca Vigiani (Bologna)
68.  Adailton (Bologna)
69.  Marco Di Vaio (Bologna)
70.  Pablo Osvaldo (Bologna)
71.  Marcelo Zalayeta (Bologna)
72.  Roberto Colombo (Bologna)
73.  Scudetto (Cagliari)
74.  Squadra (Cagliari)
75.  Squadra (Cagliari)
76.  Massimiliano Allegri (Cagliari)
77.  Federico Marchetti (Cagliari)
78.  Diego Lopez (Cagliari)
79.  Francesco Pisano (Cagliari)
80.  Michele Canini (Cagliari)
81.  Lino Marzoratti (Cagliari)
82.  Davide Astori (Cagliari)
83.  Alessandro Agostini (Cagliari)
84.  Andrea Parola (Cagliari)
85.  Davide Biondini (Cagliari)
86.  Daniele Conti (Cagliari)
87.  Daniele Dessena (Cagliari)
88.  Simone Barone (Cagliari)
89.  Mario Brkljaca (Cagliari)
90.  Andrea Lazzari (Cagliari)
91.  Andrea Cossu (Cagliari)
92.  Joaquin Larrivey (Cagliari)
93.  Jeda (Cagliari)
94.  Nené (Cagliari)
95.  Alessandro Matri (Cagliari)
96.  Cristiano Lupatelli (Cagliari)
97.  Scudetto (Catania)
98.  Squadra (Catania)
99.  Squadra (Catania)
100.  Gianluca Atzori (Catania)
101.  Mariano Andujar (Catania)
102.  Alessandro Potenza (Catania)
103.  Nicolas Spolli (Catania)
104.  Matias Silvestre (Catania)
105.  Ciro Capuano (Catania)
106.  Giuseppe Bellusci (Catania)
107.  Christian Terlizzi (Catania)
108.  Mariano Izco (Catania)
109.  Ezequiel Carboni (Catania)
110.  Gennaro Delvecchio (Catania)
111.  Marco Biagianti (Catania)
112.  Ezequiel Llama (Catania)
113.  Pablo Ledesma (Catania)
114.  Adrian Ricchiuti (Catania)
115.  Simone Pesce (Catania)
116.  Jorge Martinez (Catania)
117.  Giuseppe Mascara (Catania)
118.  Takayuki Morimoto (Catania)
119.  Gianvito Plasmati (Catania)
120.  Andrea Campagnolo (Catania)
121.  Scudetto (Chievo)
122.  Squadra (Chievo)
123.  Squadra (Chievo)
124.  Domenico Di Carlo (Chievo)
125.  Stefano Sorrentino (Chievo)
126.  Mario Yepes (Chievo)
127.  Andrea Mantovani (Chievo)
128.  Nicolas Frey (Chievo)
129.  Santiago Morero (Chievo)
130.  Davide Mandelli (Chievo)
131.  Gennaro Sardo (Chievo)
132.  Marco Malagò (Chievo)
133.  Luca Rigoni (Chievo)
134.  Luca Ariatti (Chievo)
135.  Simone Bentivoglio (Chievo)
136.  Michele Marcolini (Chievo)
137.  Luciano (Chievo)
138.  Giampiero Pinzi (Chievo)
139.  Manuel Iori (Chievo)
140.  Elvis Abbruscato (Chievo)
141.  Sergio Pellissier (Chievo)
142.  Erjon Bogdani (Chievo)
143.  Pablo Granoche (Chievo)
144.  Lorenzo Squizzi (Chievo)
145.  Scudetto (Fiorentina)
146.  Squadra (Fiorentina)
147.  Squadra (Fiorentina)
148.  Cesare Prandelli (Fiorentina)
149.  Sebastien Frey (Fiorentina)
150.  Dario Dainelli (Fiorentina)
151.  Alessandro Gamberini (Fiorentina)
152.  Gianluca Comotto (Fiorentina)
153.  Per Kroldrup (Fiorentina)
154.  Manuel Pasqual (Fiorentina)
155.  Lorenzo De Silvestri (Fiorentina)
156.  Cesare Natali (Fiorentina)
157.  Massimo Gobbi (Fiorentina)
158.  Marco Donadel (Fiorentina)
159.  Cristiano Zanetti (Fiorentina)
160.  Martin Jorgensen (Fiorentina)
161.  Riccardo Montolivo (Fiorentina)
162.  Marco Marchionni (Fiorentina)
163.  Mario Santana (Fiorentina)
164.  Juan Manuel Vargas (Fiorentina)
165.  Stevan Jovetic (Fiorentina)
166.  Adrian Mutu (Fiorentina)
167.  Alberto Gilardino (Fiorentina)
168.  Vlada Avramov (Fiorentina)
169.  Scudetto (Genoa)
170.  Squadra (Genoa)
171.  Squadra (Genoa)
172.  Gian Piero Gasperini (Genoa)
173.  Marco Amelia (Genoa)
174.  Giuseppe Biava (Genoa)
175.  Emiliano Moretti (Genoa)
176.  Salvatore Bocchetti (Genoa)
177.  Andrea Esposito (Genoa)
178.  Sokratis Papastathopoulos (Genoa)
179.  Nenad Tomovic (Genoa)
180.  Domenico Criscito (Genoa)
181.  Francesco Modesto (Genoa)
182.  Marco Rossi (Genoa)
183.  Giandomenico Mesto (Genoa)
184.  Omar Milanetto (Genoa)
185.  Alberto Zapater (Genoa)
186.  Ivan Juric (Genoa)
187.  Raffaele Palladino (Genoa)
188.  Giuseppe Sculli (Genoa)
189.  Rodrigo Palacio (Genoa)
190.  Sergio Floccari (Genoa)
191.  Hernan Crespo (Genoa)
192.  Alessio Scarpi (Genoa)
193.  Scudetto (Inter)
194.  Squadra (Inter)
195.  Squadra (Inter)
196.  José Mourinho (Inter)
197.  Julio Cesar (Inter)
198.  Ivan Cordoba (Inter)
199.  Lucio (Inter)
200.  Maicon (Inter)
201.  Walter Samuel (Inter)
202.  Davide Santon (Inter)
203.  Cristian Chivu (Inter)
204.  Marco Materazzi (Inter)
205.  Javier Zanetti (Inter)
206.  Patrick Vieira (Inter)
207.  Esteban Cambiasso (Inter)
208.  Thiago Motta (Inter)
209.  Sulley Muntari (Inter)
210.  Dejan Stankovic (Inter)
211.  Wesley Sneijder (Inter)
212.  Mancini (Inter)
213.  Mario Balottelli (Inter)
214.  Samuel Eto'o (Inter)
215.  Diego Milito (Inter)
216.  Francesco Toldo (Inter)
217.  Scudetto (Juventus)
218.  Squadra (Juventus)
219.  Squadra (Juventus)
220.  Ciro Ferrara (Juventus)
221.  Gianluigi Buffon (Juventus)
222.  Fabio Cannavaro (Juventus)
223.  Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus)
224.  Fabio Grosso (Juventus)
225.  Nicola Legrottaglie (Juventus)
226.  Jonathan Zebina (Juventus)
227.  Zdenek Grygera (Juventus)
228.  Paolo De Ceglie (Juventus)
229.  Christian Poulsen (Juventus)
230.  Mohamed Sissoko (Juventus)
231.  Claudio Marchisio (Juventus)
232.  Felipe Melo (Juventus)
233.  Mauro Camoranesi (Juventus)
234.  Sebastian Giovinco (Juventus)
235.  Diego (Juventus)
236.  Alessandro Del Piero (Juventus)
237.  Vincenzo Iaquinta (Juventus)
238.  David Trezeguet (Juventus)
239.  Amauri (Juventus)
240.  Alexander Manninger (Juventus)
241.  Scudetto (Lazio)
242.  Squadra (Lazio)
243.  Squadra (Lazio)
244.  Davide Ballardini (Lazio)
245.  Fernando Muslera (Lazio)
246.  Sebastiano Siviglia (Lazio)
247.  Stephan Lichtsteiner (Lazio)
248.  Mobido Diakité (Lazio)
249.  Emilson Cribari (Lazio)
250.  Aleksandar Kolarov (Lazio)
251.  Stefan Radu (Lazio)
252.  Lionel Scaloni (Lazio)
253.  Cristian Brocchi (Lazio)
254.  Ousmane Dabo (Lazio)
255.  Francelino Matuzalem (Lazio)
256.  Roberto Baronio (Lazio)
257.  Stefano Mauri (Lazio)
258.  Mourad Meghni (Lazio)
259.  Pasquale Foggia (Lazio)
260.  Simone Inzaghi (Lazio)
261.  Mauro Zarate (Lazio)
262.  Tommaso Rocchi (Lazio)
263.  Julio Cruz (Lazio)
264.  Albano Bizzarri (Lazio)
265.  Scudetto (Livorno)
266.  Squadra (Livorno)
267.  Squadra (Livorno)
268.  Serse Cosmi (Livorno)
269.  Alfonso De Lucia (Livorno)
270.  Fabio Galante (Livorno)
271.  Romano Perticone (Livorno)
272.  Leonardo Miglionico (Livorno)
273.  Dario Knezevic (Livorno)
274.  Nelson Rivas (Livorno)
275.  Mirko Pieri (Livorno)
276.  Davide Marchini (Livorno)
277.  Cristian Raimondi (Livorno)
278.  Davide Moro (Livorno)
279.  Antonio Filippini (Livorno)
280.  Martin Bergvold (Livorno)
281.  Nico Pulzetti (Livorno)
282.  Mozart (Livorno)
283.  Antonio Candreva (Livorno)
284.  Gaston Cellerino (Livorno)
285.  Francesco Tavano (Livorno)
286.  Cristiano Lucarelli (Livorno)
287.  Tomas Danilevicius (Livorno)
288.  Francesco Benussi (Livorno)
289.  Scudetto (Milan)
290.  Squadra (Milan)
291.  Squadra (Milan)
292.  Leonardo (Milan)
293.  Christian Abbiati (Milan)
294.  Alessandro Nesta (Milan)
295.  Kakha Kaladze (Milan)
296.  Thiago Silva (Milan)
297.  Gianluca Zambrotta (Milan)
298.  Marek Jankulovski (Milan)
299.  Massimo Oddo (Milan)
300.  Giuseppe Favalli (Milan)
301.  Massimo Ambrosini (Milan)
302.  Mathieu Flamini (Milan)
303.  Gennaro Gattuso (Milan)
304.  Andrea Pirlo (Milan)
305.  Clarence Seedorf (Milan)
306.  Ignazio Abate (Milan)
307.  Ronaldinho (Milan)
308.  Pato (Milan)
309.  Marco Borriello (Milan)
310.  Filippo Inzaghi (Milan)
311.  Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (Milan)
312.  Dida (Milan)
313.  Scudetto (Napoli)
314.  Squadra (Napoli)
315.  Squadra (Napoli)
316.  Walter Mazzarri (Napoli)
317.  Morgan De Sanctis (Napoli)
318.  Paolo Cannavaro (Napoli)
319.  Salvatore Aronica (Napoli)
320.  Matteo Contini (Napoli)
321.  Fabiano Santacroce (Napoli)
322.  Leandro Rinaudo (Napoli)
323.  Hugo Campagnaro (Napoli)
324.  Juan Camilo Zuniga (Napoli)
325.  Michele Pazienza (Napoli)
326.  Christian Maggio (Napoli)
327.  Walter Gargano (Napoli)
328.  Luca Cigarini (Napoli)
329.  Mariano Bogliacino (Napoli)
330.  Jesus Datolo (Napoli)
331.  Marek Hamsik (Napoli)
332.  Erwin Hoffer (Napoli)
333.  Ezequiel Lavezzi (Napoli)
334.  Fabio Quagliarella (Napoli)
335.  German Denis (Napoli)
336.  Gennaro Iezzo (Napoli)
337.  Scudetto (Palermo)
338.  Squadra (Palermo)
339.  Squadra (Palermo)
340.  Delio Rossi (Palermo)
341.  Salvatore Sirigu (Palermo)
342.  Simon Kjaer (Palermo)
343.  Cesare Bovo (Palermo)
344.  Dorin Goian (Palermo)
345.  Mattia Cassani (Palermo)
346.  Federico Balzaretti (Palermo)
347.  Giulio Migliaccio (Palermo)
348.  Giovanni Tedesco (Palermo)
349.  Fabio Liverani (Palermo)
350.  Antonio Nocerino (Palermo)
351.  Manuele Blasi (Palermo)
352.  Nicolas Bertolo (Palermo)
353.  Fabio Simplicio (Palermo)
354.  Mark Bresciano (Palermo)
355.  Javier Pastore (Palermo)
356.  Abel Hernandez (Palermo)
357.  Fabrizio Miccoli (Palermo)
358.  Edinson Cavani (Palermo)
359.  Igor Budan (Palermo)
360.  Rubinho (Palermo)
361.  Scudetto (Parma)
362.  Squadra (Parma)
363.  Squadra (Parma)
364.  Francesco Guidolin (Parma)
365.  Antonio Mirante (Parma)
366.  Christian Panucci (Parma)
367.  Alessandro Lucarelli (Parma)
368.  Massimo Paci (Parma)
369.  Cristian Zaccardo (Parma)
370.  Hernan Dellafiore (Parma)
371.  Paolo Castellini (Parma)
372.  Damiano Zenoni (Parma)
373.  Francesco Lunardini (Parma)
374.  Stefano Morrone (Parma)
375.  Daniele Galloppa (Parma)
376.  Macdonald Mariga (Parma)
377.  Nicolas Cordova (Parma)
378.  Blerim Dzemaili (Parma)
379.  Davide Lanzafame (Parma)
380.  Jonathan Biabiany (Parma)
381.  Valeri Bojinov (Parma)
382.  Nicola Amoruso (Parma)
383.  Alberto Paloschi (Parma)
384.  Nicola Pavarini (Parma)
385.  Scudetto (Roma)
386.  Squadra (Roma)
387.  Squadra (Roma)
388.  Claudio Ranieri (Roma)
389.  Doni (Roma)
390.  Philippe Mexes (Roma)
391.  Nicolas Burdisso (Roma)
392.  Juan (Roma)
393.  Marco Motta (Roma)
394.  Marco Cassetti (Roma)
395.  John Arne Riise (Roma)
396.  Cicinho (Roma)
397.  Daniele De Rossi (Roma)
398.  David Pizarro (Roma)
399.  Matteo Brighi (Roma)
400.  Simone Perrotta (Roma)
401.  Rodrigo Taddei (Roma)
402.  Ricardo Faty (Roma)
403.  Jeremy Menez (Roma)
404.  Julio Baptista (Roma)
405.  Francesco Totti (Roma)
406.  Mirko Vucinic (Roma)
407.  Stefano Okaka (Roma)
408.  Julio Sergio (Roma)
409.  Scudetto (Sampdoria)
410.  Squadra (Sampdoria)
411.  Squadra (Sampdoria)
412.  Luigi Delneri (Sampdoria)
413.  Luca Castellazzi (Sampdoria)
414.  Daniele Gastaldello (Sampdoria)
415.  Stefano Lucchini (Sampdoria)
416.  Pietro Accardi (Sampdoria)
417.  Marco Rossi (Sampdoria)
418.  Luciano Zauri (Sampdoria)
419.  Marius Stankevicius (Sampdoria)
420.  Reto Ziegler (Sampdoria)
421.  Angelo Palombo (Sampdoria)
422.  Daniele Franceschini (Sampdoria)
423.  Fernando Tissone (Sampdoria)
424.  Andrea Poli (Sampdoria)
425.  Franco Semioli (Sampdoria)
426.  Daniele Mannini (Sampdoria)
427.  Marco Padalino (Sampdoria)
428.  Claudio Bellucci (Sampdoria)
429.  Antonio Cassano (Sampdoria)
430.  Giampaolo Pazzini (Sampdoria)
431.  Nicola Pozzi (Sampdoria)
432.  Vincenzo Fiorillo (Sampdoria)
433.  Scudetto (Siena)
434.  Squadra (Siena)
435.  Squadra (Siena)
436.  Alberto Malesani (Siena)
437.  Gianluca Curci (Siena)
438.  Gonçalo Brandão (Siena)
439.  Claudio Terzi (Siena)
440.  Cristiano Del Grosso (Siena)
441.  Luca Rossettini (Siena)
442.  Daniele Ficagna (Siena)
443.  Aleandro Rosi (Siena)
444.  Andrea Rossi (Siena)
445.  Lukas Jarolim (Siena)
446.  Michele Fini (Siena)
447.  Simone Vergassola (Siena)
448.  Paul Codrea (Siena)
449.  Mato Jajalo (Siena)
450.  Albin Ekdal (Siena)
451.  Reginaldo (Siena)
452.  Emanuele Calaiò (Siena)
453.  Abdelkader Ghezzal (Siena)
454.  Massimo Maccarone (Siena)
455.  Michele Paolucci (Siena)
456.  Gianluca Pegolo (Siena)
457.  Scudetto (Udinese)
458.  Squadra (Udinese)
459.  Squadra (Udinese)
460.  Pasquale Marino (Udinese)
461.  Samir Handanovic (Udinese)
462.  Cristian Zapata (Udinese)
463.  Felipe (Udinese)
464.  Maurizio Domizzi (Udinese)
465.  Andrea Coda (Udinese)
466.  Dusan Basta (Udinese)
467.  Aleksandar Lukovic (Udinese)
468.  Giovanni Pasquale (Udinese)
469.  Mauricio Isla (Udinese)
470.  Paolo Sammarco (Udinese)
471.  Gökhan Inler (Udinese)
472.  Kwadwo Asamoah (Udinese)
473.  Gaetano D'agostino (Udinese)
474.  Francesco Lodi (Udinese)
475.  Alexis Sanchez (Udinese)
476.  Simone Pepe (Udinese)
477.  Antonio Di Natale (Udinese)
478.  Bernardo Corradi (Udinese)
479.  Antonio Floro Flores (Udinese)
480.  Emanuele Belardi (Udinese)
481.  Buffon (Calcio d'Autore)
482.  Barreto (Calcio d'Autore)
483.  Cassano (Calcio d'Autore)
484.  Conti (Calcio d'Autore)
485.  Di Natale (Calcio d'Autore)
486.  Di Vaio (Calcio d'Autore)
487.  Eto'o (Calcio d'Autore)
488.  Gattuso (Calcio d'Autore)
489.  Gilardino (Calcio d'Autore)
490.  Miccoli (Calcio d'Autore)
491.  Quagliarella (Calcio d'Autore)
492.  Totti (Calcio d'Autore)
493.  Scudetto (AlbinoLeffe)
493.  Scudetto (Ancona)
494.  Squadra (AlbinoLeffe)
495.  Gabriele Perico (AlbinoLeffe)
495.  Ivan Pelizzoli (AlbinoLeffe)
495.  Luigi Sala (AlbinoLeffe)
496.  Dario Bergamelli (AlbinoLeffe)
496.  Mattia Serafini (AlbinoLeffe)
496.  Valerio Foglio (AlbinoLeffe)
497.  Michael Cia (AlbinoLeffe)
497.  Paolo Grossi (AlbinoLeffe)
497.  Ruben Garlini (AlbinoLeffe)
498.  Andrea Cristiano (AlbinoLeffe)
498.  Dario Passoni (AlbinoLeffe)
498.  Simon Laner (AlbinoLeffe)
499.  Marco Cellini (AlbinoLeffe)
499.  Mirco Poloni (AlbinoLeffe)
499.  Roberto Previtali (AlbinoLeffe)
500.  Francesco Ruopolo (AlbinoLeffe)
500.  Omar Torri (AlbinoLeffe)
500.  Stefano Layeni (AlbinoLeffe)
501.  Squadra (Ancona)
502.  Andrea Milani (Ancona)
502.  Angelo Da Costa (Ancona)
502.  Filippo Cristante (Ancona)
503.  Fabio Pisacane (Ancona)
503.  Francesco Cosenza (Ancona)
503.  Luciano Zavagno (Ancona)
504.  Andrea De Falco (Ancona)
504.  Cristiano Camillucci (Ancona)
504.  Edoardo Catinali (Ancona)
505.  Juan Ignacio Surraco (Ancona)
505.  Matias Miramontes (Ancona)
505.  Pasquale Schiattarella (Ancona)
506.  Federico Gerardi (Ancona)
506.  Mattia Mustacchio (Ancona)
506.  Vladislav Mirchev (Ancona)
507.  Massimo Schena (Ancona)
507.  Roberto Colacone (Ancona)
507.  Salvatore Mastronunzio (Ancona)
508.  Scudetto (Ascoli)
508.  Scudetto (Brescia)
509.  Squadra (Ascoli)
510.  Andrea Giallombardo (Ascoli)
510.  Giorgio Frezzolini (Ascoli)
510.  Jonas Portin (Ascoli)
511.  Cristian Silvestri (Ascoli)
511.  Marcello Gazzola (Ascoli)
511.  Vittorio Micolucci (Ascoli)
512.  Christian Amoroso (Ascoli)
512.  Daniele Di Donato (Ascoli)
512.  Enar Jääger (Ascoli)
513.  Andrea Luci (Ascoli)
513.  Luigi Giorgi (Ascoli)
513.  Vincenzo Sommese (Ascoli)
514.  Alessandro Romeo (Ascoli)
514.  Francesco Potenza (Ascoli)
514.  Mirko Antenucci (Ascoli)
515.  Arturo Lupoli (Ascoli)
515.  Enrico Guarna (Ascoli)
515.  Marco Bernacci (Ascoli)
516.  Squadra (Brescia)
517.  Michele Arcari (Brescia)
517.  Simone Dallamano (Brescia)
517.  Victor Hugo Mareco (Brescia)
518.  Andrea Rispoli (Brescia)
518.  Francesco Bega (Brescia)
518.  Gilberto Martinez (Brescia)
519.  Marco Zambelli (Brescia)
519.  Sebastien De Maio (Brescia)
519.  Walter Lopez (Brescia)
520.  Adam Vass (Brescia)
520.  Ahmed Barusso (Brescia)
520.  Davide Baiocco (Brescia)
521.  Francesco Flachi (Brescia)
521.  Libor Kozak (Brescia)
521.  Riccardo Taddei (Brescia)
522.  Andrea Caracciolo (Brescia)
522.  Davide Possanzini (Brescia)
522.  Sergio Viotti (Brescia)
523.  Scudetto (Cesena)
523.  Scudetto (Cittadella)
524.  Squadra (Cesena)
525.  Francesco Antonioli (Cesena)
525.  Martin Petras (Cesena)
525.  Massimo Volta (Cesena)
526.  Dario Biasi (Cesena)
526.  Ivan Franceschini (Cesena)
526.  Maurizio Lauro (Cesena)
527.  Daniele Pedrelli (Cesena)
527.  Gianluca Segarelli (Cesena)
527.  Giuseppe De Feudis (Cesena)
528.  Ezequiel Schelotto (Cesena)
528.  Luigi Piangerelli (Cesena)
528.  Marco Parolo (Cesena)
529.  Davide Sinigaglia (Cesena)
529.  Emanuele Giaccherini (Cesena)
529.  Guilherme Do Prado (Cesena)
530.  Cristian Bucchi (Cesena)
530.  Michele Tardioli (Cesena)
530.  Milan Djuric (Cesena)
531.  Squadra (Cittadella)
532.  Emanuele Pesoli (Cittadella)
532.  Nicolò Cherubin (Cittadella)
532.  Simone Villanova (Cittadella)
533.  Andrea Manucci (Cittadella)
533.  Matteo Teoldi (Cittadella)
533.  Tommaso Bellazzini (Cittadella)
534.  Daniele Dalla Bona (Cittadella)
534.  Davide Carteri (Cittadella)
534.  Ivan Castiglia (Cittadella)
535.  Diego Oliveira (Cittadella)
535.  Gennaro Volpe (Cittadella)
535.  Roberto Musso (Cittadella)
536.  Antimo Iunco (Cittadella)
536.  Joachim De Gasperi (Cittadella)
536.  Leonardo Pettinari (Cittadella)
537.  Andrea Pierobon (Cittadella)
537.  Davis Curiale (Cittadella)
537.  Matteo Ardemagni (Cittadella)
538.  Scudetto (Crotone)
538.  Scudetto (Empoli)
539.  Squadra (Crotone)
540.  Elia Legati (Crotone)
540.  Emanuele Concetti (Crotone)
540.  Francesco Galeoto (Crotone)
541.  Archimede Morleo (Crotone)
541.  Fabrizio Grillo (Crotone)
541.  Giuseppe Abruzzese (Crotone)
542.  Andrea Mazzarani (Crotone)
542.  Matteo Coresi (Crotone)
542.  Nicola Beati (Crotone)
543.  Antonio Galardo (Crotone)
543.  Nicola Petrilli (Crotone)
543.  Raffaele De Martino (Crotone)
544.  Aniello Cutolo (Crotone)
544.  Antonio Zito (Crotone)
544.  Ayub Daud (Crotone)
545.  Antonino Bonvissuto (Crotone)
545.  Denilson Gabionetta (Crotone)
545.  Simone Farelli (Crotone)
546.  Squadra (Empoli)
547.  Andrea Cupi (Empoli)
547.  Davide Bassi (Empoli)
547.  Vittorio Tosto (Empoli)
548.  Adam Kokoszka (Empoli)
548.  Angelo Antonazzo (Empoli)
548.  Gabriele Angella (Empoli)
549.  Lorenzo Stovini (Empoli)
549.  Mirko Valdifiori (Empoli)
549.  Nikola Gulan (Empoli)
550.  Alessandro Vinci (Empoli)
550.  Francesco Marianini (Empoli)
550.  Gianluca Musacci (Empoli)
551.  Cristian Pasquato (Empoli)
551.  Eder (Empoli)
551.  Ighli Vannucchi (Empoli)
552.  Claudio Coralli (Empoli)
552.  Luca Saudati (Empoli)
552.  Renato Dossena (Empoli)
553.  Scudetto (Frosinone)
553.  Scudetto (Gallipoli)
554.  Squadra (Frosinone)
555.  Antonio Bocchetti (Frosinone)
555.  Gennaro Scarlato (Frosinone)
555.  Vincenzo Sicignano (Frosinone)
556.  Domenico Maietta (Frosinone)
556.  Lorenzo Del Prete (Frosinone)
556.  Nicholas Guidi (Frosinone)
557.  Alfredo Cariello (Frosinone)
557.  Mattia Biso (Frosinone)
557.  Simone Basso (Frosinone)
558.  Francesco Bolzoni (Frosinone)
558.  Migjen Basha (Frosinone)
558.  Salvatore Aurelio (Frosinone)
559.  Fabio Mazzeo (Frosinone)
559.  Gennaro Troianiello (Frosinone)
559.  Roberto Stellone (Frosinone)
560.  Caetano (Frosinone)
560.  Pierluigi Frattali (Frosinone)
560.  Vincenzo Santoruvo (Frosinone)
561.  Squadra (Gallipoli)
562.  Alessandro Grandoni (Gallipoli)
562.  Matias Garavano (Gallipoli)
562.  William Pianu (Gallipoli)
563.  Agustin Viana (Gallipoli)
563.  Luca Franchini (Gallipoli)
563.  Matteo Abbate (Gallipoli)
564.  Alessandro Moro (Gallipoli)
564.  Cristian Sosa (Gallipoli)
564.  Massimiliano Scaglia (Gallipoli)
565.  Alex Pederzoli (Gallipoli)
565.  Manuel Mancini (Gallipoli)
565.  Roberto D'aversa (Gallipoli)
566.  Abdulahi Eliakwu (Gallipoli)
566.  David Mounard (Gallipoli)
566.  Samuel Di Carmine (Gallipoli)
567.  Ciro Ginestra (Gallipoli)
567.  Francesco Di Gennaro (Gallipoli)
567.  Jan Koprivec (Gallipoli)
568.  Scudetto (Grosseto)
568.  Scudetto (Lecce)
569.  Squadra (Grosseto)
570.  Gianluca Freddi (Grosseto)
570.  Kewullay Conteh (Grosseto)
570.  Paolo Acerbis (Grosseto)
571.  Daniele Federici (Grosseto)
571.  Marco Turati (Grosseto)
571.  Massimo Melucci (Grosseto)
572.  Filippo Carobbio (Grosseto)
572.  Luigi Consonni (Grosseto)
572.  Nicola Mora (Grosseto)
573.  Carl Valeri (Grosseto)
573.  Leandro Vitiello (Grosseto)
573.  Thomas Job (Grosseto)
574.  Joelson (Grosseto)
574.  Marco D'alessandro (Grosseto)
574.  Romeo Papini (Grosseto)
575.  Alessandro Caparco (Grosseto)
575.  Mauricio Pinilla (Grosseto)
575.  Thomas Pichlmann (Grosseto)
576.  Squadra (Lecce)
577.  Angelo (Lecce)
577.  Antonio Rosati (Lecce)
577.  Fabiano (Lecce)
578.  Emanuele Terranova (Lecce)
578.  Manuel Belleri (Lecce)
578.  Raffaele Schiavi (Lecce)
579.  Alberto Giuliatto (Lecce)
579.  Edinho (Lecce)
579.  Franco Lepore (Lecce)
580.  Gianni Munari (Lecce)
580.  Giuseppe Vives (Lecce)
580.  Guillermo Giacomazzi (Lecce)
581.  Djamel Mesbah (Lecce)
581.  Guido Marilungo (Lecce)
581.  Marino Defendi (Lecce)
582.  Allan Pierre Baclet (Lecce)
582.  Daniele Corvia (Lecce)
582.  Davide Petrachi (Lecce)
583.  Scudetto (Mantova)
583.  Scudetto (Modena)
584.  Squadra (Mantova)
585.  Mattia Notari (Mantova)
585.  Mirko Bellodi (Mantova)
585.  Riccardo Fissore (Mantova)
586.  Carlo Gervasoni (Mantova)
586.  Federico Rizzi (Mantova)
586.  Marco Esposito (Mantova)
587.  Alessandro Lambrughi (Mantova)
587.  Manuel Spinale (Mantova)
587.  Simone Salviato (Mantova)
588.  Claudio Grauso (Mantova)
588.  Davide Carrus (Mantova)
588.  Emiliano Tarana (Mantova)
589.  Gaetano Caridi (Mantova)
589.  Giovanni Abate (Mantova)
589.  Tomas Locatelli (Mantova)
590.  Jasmin Handanovic (Mantova)
590.  Maurizio Nassi (Mantova)
590.  Simone Cavalli (Mantova)
591.  Squadra (Modena)
592.  Antonio Narciso (Modena)
592.  Armando Perna (Modena)
592.  Simone Gozzi (Modena)
593.  Cesare Rickler (Modena)
593.  Mahamet Diagouraga (Modena)
593.  Roberto Cortellini (Modena)
594.  Carlo Luisi (Modena)
594.  Juri Tamburini (Modena)
594.  Raffaele Bianco (Modena)
595.  Domenico Giampà (Modena)
595.  Leonardo Colucci (Modena)
595.  Michele Troiano (Modena)
596.  Aiman Napoli (Modena)
596.  Alex Pinardi (Modena)
596.  Andrea Catellani (Modena)
597.  Domenico Girardi (Modena)
597.  Enrico Alfonso (Modena)
597.  Salvatore Bruno (Modena)
598.  Scudetto (Padova)
598.  Scudetto (Piacenza)
599.  Squadra (Padova)
600.  Cesar (Padova)
600.  Federico Agliardi (Padova)
600.  Trevor Trevisan (Padova)
601.  Francesco Renzetti (Padova)
601.  Paolo Cotroneo (Padova)
601.  Vasco Faisca (Padova)
602.  Bogdan Patrascu (Padova)
602.  Gianluca Giovannini (Padova)
602.  William Jidayi (Padova)
603.  Andrea Bovo (Padova)
603.  Claudio Cuffa (Padova)
603.  Vincenzo Italiano (Padova)
604.  Andrea Rabito (Padova)
604.  Antonio Di Nardo (Padova)
604.  Flavio Lazzari (Padova)
605.  Andrea Cano (Padova)
605.  Andrea Soncin (Padova)
605.  Edgar Cani (Padova)
606.  Squadra (Piacenza)
607.  Angelo Iorio (Piacenza)
607.  Christian Puggioni (Piacenza)
607.  Rincon (Piacenza)
608.  Marco Calderoni (Piacenza)
608.  Pietro Zammuto (Piacenza)
608.  Stefano Avogadri (Piacenza)
609.  Daniel Wolf (Piacenza)
609.  Filippo Sambugaro (Piacenza)
609.  Michele Anaclerio (Piacenza)
610.  Antonio Piccolo (Piacenza)
610.  Radja Nainggolan (Piacenza)
610.  Tommaso Bianchi (Piacenza)
611.  Lucas Simon (Piacenza)
611.  Mattia Graffiedi (Piacenza)
611.  Tomas Guzman (Piacenza)
612.  Alessandro Tulli (Piacenza)
612.  Davide Moscardelli (Piacenza)
612.  Roberto Maurantonio (Piacenza)
613.  Scudetto (Reggina)
613.  Scudetto (Salernitana)
614.  Squadra (Reggina)
615.  Carlos Valdez (Reggina)
615.  Mario Cassano (Reggina)
615.  Maurizio Lanzaro (Reggina)
616.  Andrea Costa (Reggina)
616.  Antonio Buscè (Reggina)
616.  Daniele Capelli (Reggina)
617.  Antonino Barillà (Reggina)
617.  Emmanuel Cascione (Reggina)
617.  Simone Rizzato (Reggina)
618.  Carlos Carmona (Reggina)
618.  Piermario Morosini (Reggina)
618.  Sergio Volpi (Reggina)
619.  Biagio Pagano (Reggina)
619.  Franco Brienza (Reggina)
619.  Simone Missiroli (Reggina)
620.  Daniele Cacia (Reggina)
620.  Emiliano Bonazzoli (Reggina)
620.  Pietro Marino (Reggina)
621.  Squadra (Salernitana)
622.  Alessandro Bastrini (Salernitana)
622.  Ciro Polito (Salernitana)
622.  Luca Fusco (Salernitana)
623.  Georgios Kyriazis (Salernitana)
623.  Gianluca Galasso (Salernitana)
623.  Mariano Stendardo (Salernitana)
624.  Francesco Montervino (Salernitana)
624.  Manolo Pestrin (Salernitana)
624.  Salvatore Russo (Salernitana)
625.  Evans Soligo (Salernitana)
625.  Francesco Cozza (Salernitana)
625.  Francesco Millesi (Salernitana)
626.  Abderrazzak Jadid (Salernitana)
626.  Francesco Caputo (Salernitana)
626.  Vincenzo Pepe (Salernitana)
627.  Dino Fava (Salernitana)
627.  Emanuele Ferraro (Salernitana)
627.  Rino Iuliano (Salernitana)
628.  Scudetto (Sassuolo)
628.  Scudetto (Torino)
629.  Squadra (Sassuolo)
630.  Marco Piccioni (Sassuolo)
630.  Mauro Minelli (Sassuolo)
630.  Walter Bressan (Sassuolo)
631.  Angelo Rea (Sassuolo)
631.  Marco Gorzegno (Sassuolo)
631.  Tiziano Polenghi (Sassuolo)
632.  Francesco Magnanelli (Sassuolo)
632.  Jonathan Rossini (Sassuolo)
632.  Nicolò Consolini (Sassuolo)
633.  Daniele Quadrini (Sassuolo)
633.  Luigi Riccio (Sassuolo)
633.  Massimiliano Fusani (Sassuolo)
634.  Daniele Martinetti (Sassuolo)
634.  Emiliano Salvetti (Sassuolo)
634.  Gaetano Masucci (Sassuolo)
635.  Alberto Pomini (Sassuolo)
635.  Alessandro Noselli (Sassuolo)
635.  Riccardo Zampagna (Sassuolo)
636.  Squadra (Torino)
637.  Francesco Pratali (Torino)
637.  Matteo Sereni (Torino)
637.  Simone Loria (Torino)
638.  Claudio Rivalta (Torino)
638.  Matteo Rubin (Torino)
638.  Riccardo Colombo (Torino)
639.  Angelo Ogbonna (Torino)
639.  Luca Belingheri (Torino)
639.  Manuel Coppola (Torino)
640.  Aimo Diana (Torino)
640.  Massimo Loviso (Torino)
640.  Paolo Zanetti (Torino)
641.  Andrea Gasbarroni (Torino)
641.  Daniele Vantaggiato (Torino)
641.  Julio Cesar Leon (Torino)
642.  Alex Calderoni (Torino)
642.  David Di Michele (Torino)
642.  Rolando Bianchi (Torino)
643.  Scudetto (Triestina)
643.  Scudetto (Vicenza)
644.  Squadra (Triestina)
645.  Giuseppe Scurto (Triestina)
645.  Marcello Cottafava (Triestina)
645.  Michael Agazzi (Triestina)
646.  Alain Nef (Triestina)
646.  Riccardo Brosco (Triestina)
646.  Rocco Sabato (Triestina)
647.  Claudio Pani (Triestina)
647.  Edmund Hottor (Triestina)
647.  Luca Tabbiani (Triestina)
648.  Giorgio Gorgone (Triestina)
648.  Nicola Princivalli (Triestina)
648.  Riccardo Gissi (Triestina)
649.  Emiliano Testini (Triestina)
649.  Francesco Volpe (Triestina)
649.  Jaroslav Sedivec (Triestina)
650.  David Dei (Triestina)
650.  Denis Godeas (Triestina)
650.  Luigi Della Rocca (Triestina)
651.  Squadra (Vicenza)
652.  Davide Brivio (Vicenza)
652.  Marco Fortin (Vicenza)
652.  Marco Zanchi (Vicenza)
653.  Daniele Martinelli (Vicenza)
653.  Michele Ferri (Vicenza)
653.  Valerio Di Cesare (Vicenza)
654.  Antonino Bernardini (Vicenza)
654.  Edoardo Braiati (Vicenza)
654.  Fabiano (Vicenza)
655.  Alessio Sestu (Vicenza)
655.  Nicola Rigoni (Vicenza)
655.  Stefano Botta (Vicenza)
656.  Alessandro Sgrigna (Vicenza)
656.  Davide Gavazzi (Vicenza)
656.  Francesco Signori (Vicenza)
657.  Alberto Frison (Vicenza)
657.  Massimo Margiotta (Vicenza)
657.  Sasa Bjelanovic (Vicenza)
658.  Squadra (Alessandria)
658.  Squadra (Arezzo)
659.  Scudetto (Alessandria)
659.  Scudetto (Arezzo)
659.  Scudetto (Benevento)
659.  Scudetto (Como)
660.  Squadra (Benevento)
660.  Squadra (Como)
661.  Squadra (Cremonese)
661.  Squadra (Figline)
662.  Scudetto (Cremonese)
662.  Scudetto (Figline)
662.  Scudetto (Foligno)
662.  Scudetto (Lecco)
663.  Squadra (Foligno)
663.  Squadra (Lecco)
664.  Squadra (Lumezzane)
664.  Squadra (Monza)
665.  Scudetto (Lumezzane)
665.  Scudetto (Monza)
665.  Scudetto (Novara)
665.  Scudetto (Paganese)
666.  Squadra (Novara)
666.  Squadra (Paganese)
667.  Squadra (Pergocrema)
667.  Squadra (Perugia)
668.  Scudetto (Pergocrema)
668.  Scudetto (Perugia)
668.  Scudetto (Pro Patria)
668.  Scudetto (Sorrento)
669.  Squadra (Pro Patria)
669.  Squadra (Sorrento)
670.  Squadra (Varese)
670.  Squadra (Viareggio)
671.  Scudetto (Andria)
671.  Scudetto (Cavese)
671.  Scudetto (Varese)
671.  Scudetto (Viareggio)
672.  Squadra (Andria)
672.  Squadra (Cavese)
673.  Squadra (Cosenza)
673.  Squadra (Foggia)
674.  Scudetto (Cosenza)
674.  Scudetto (Foggia)
674.  Scudetto (Giulianova)
674.  Scudetto (Lanciano)
675.  Squadra (Giulianova)
675.  Squadra (Lanciano)
676.  Squadra (Pescara)
676.  Squadra (Pescina)
677.  Scudetto (Pescara)
677.  Scudetto (Pescina)
677.  Scudetto (Portogruaro)
677.  Scudetto (Potenza)
678.  Squadra (Portogruaro)
678.  Squadra (Potenza)
679.  Squadra (Ravenna)
679.  Squadra (Real Marcianise)
680.  Scudetto (Ravenna)
680.  Scudetto (Real Marcianise)
680.  Scudetto (Reggiana)
680.  Scudetto (Rimini)
681.  Squadra (Reggiana)
681.  Squadra (Rimini)
682.  Squadra (Spal)
682.  Squadra (Taranto)
683.  Scudetto (Spal)
683.  Scudetto (Taranto)
683.  Scudetto (Ternana)
683.  Scudetto (Verona)
684.  Squadra (Ternana)
684.  Squadra (Verona)
685.  Scudetto (Alghero)
685.  Scudetto (Canavese)
685.  Scudetto (Carpenedolo)
685.  Scudetto (Crociati Noceto)
686.  Scudetto (Feralpisalò)
686.  Scudetto (Legnano)
686.  Scudetto (Mezzocorona)
686.  Scudetto (Olbia)
687.  Scudetto (Pavia)
687.  Scudetto (Pro Belvedere Vercelli)
687.  Scudetto (Pro Sesto)
687.  Scudetto (Pro Vercelli)
688.  Scudetto (Rodengo Saiano)
688.  Scudetto (Sambonifacese)
688.  Scudetto (Spezia)
688.  Scudetto (Südtirol/Alto Adige)
689.  Scudetto (Bassano)
689.  Scudetto (Bellaria Igea Marina)
689.  Scudetto (Valenzana)
689.  Scudetto (Villacidrese)
690.  Scudetto (Carrarese)
690.  Scudetto (Celano)
690.  Scudetto (Colligiana)
690.  Scudetto (Fano)
691.  Scudetto (Giacomense)
691.  Scudetto (Gubbio)
691.  Scudetto (Itala San Marco)
691.  Scudetto (Lucchese)
692.  Scudetto (Nocerina)
692.  Scudetto (Poggibonsi)
692.  Scudetto (Prato)
692.  Scudetto (Pro Vasto)
693.  Scudetto (Sacilese)
693.  Scudetto (San Marino)
693.  Scudetto (Sangiovannese)
693.  Scudetto (Sangiustese)
694.  Scudetto (Aversa Normanna)
694.  Scudetto (Barletta)
694.  Scudetto (Brindisi)
694.  Scudetto (Cassino)
695.  Scudetto (Catanzaro)
695.  Scudetto (Cisco Roma)
695.  Scudetto (Gela)
695.  Scudetto (Igea Virtus)
696.  Scudetto (Isola Liri)
696.  Scudetto (Juve Stabia)
696.  Scudetto (Manfredonia)
696.  Scudetto (Melfi)
697.  Scudetto (Monopoli)
697.  Scudetto (Noicattaro)
697.  Scudetto (Scafatese)
697.  Scudetto (Siracusa)
698.  Scudetto (CND)
698.  Scudetto (Lega Serie D)
698.  Scudetto (Vibonese)
698.  Scudetto (Vico Equense)

699.  Calcio Femminile (Atalanta (F))
699.  Calcio Femminile (Bardolino (F))
700.  Calcio Femminile (Brescia (F))
700.  Calcio Femminile (Chiasiellis (F))
701.  Calcio Femminile (Fiammamonza (F))
701.  Calcio Femminile (Lazio (F))
702.  Calcio Femminile (Reggiana (F))
702.  Calcio Femminile (Roma (F))
703.  Calcio Femminile (Tavagnacco (F))
703.  Calcio Femminile (Torino (F))
704.  Calcio Femminile (Torres (F))
704.  Calcio Femminile (Venezia (F))

705.  Momenti di Gloria (Atalanta)
706.  Momenti di Gloria (Bari)
707.  Momenti di Gloria (Bologna)
708.  Momenti di Gloria (Cagliari)
709.  Momenti di Gloria (Catania)
710.  Momenti di Gloria (Chievo)
711.  Momenti di Gloria (Fiorentina)
712.  Momenti di Gloria (Genoa)
713.  Momenti di Gloria (Inter)
714.  Momenti di Gloria (Juventus)
715.  Momenti di Gloria (Lazio)
716.  Momenti di Gloria (Livorno)
717.  Momenti di Gloria (Milan)
718.  Momenti di Gloria (Napoli)
719.  Momenti di Gloria (Palermo)
720.  Momenti di Gloria (Parma)
721.  Momenti di Gloria (Roma)
722.  Momenti di Gloria (Sampdoria)
723.  Momenti di Gloria (Siena)
724.  Momenti di Gloria (Udinese)

Calciatori 2009-10 - L'Italia nei Mondiali Panini

725.  Ita-Messico 1970 (Udinese)
726.  Ita-Germania 1974 (Italia Mondali Panini)
727.  Ita-Argentina 1978 (Italia Mondali Panini)
728.  Ita-Spagna 1982 (Italia Mondali Panini)
729.  Ita-Messico 1986 (Italia Mondali Panini)
730.  Ita-Italia 1990 (Italia Mondali Panini)
731.  Ita-USA 1994 (Italia Mondali Panini)
732.  Ita-Francia 1998 (Italia Mondali Panini)
733.  Ita-Giappone-Corea Sud 2002 (Italia Mondali Panini)
734.  Ita-Germania 2006 (Italia Mondali Panini)

Calciatori 2009-10 - V prefix - Gazzetta dello Sport - Il Film del Campionato - La Corsa d'Inverno
6 stickers

V1.  Il Goal – Marco Borriello
V2.  Il Cannonniere – Antonio Di Natale
V3.  La Sorpresa – Bari
V4.  La Grande Muraglia – Sebastian Frey
V5.  Alto Rendimento – Francesco Totti
V6.  Campioni D’inverno – Inter

Calciatori 2009-10 - V prefix - Gazzetta dello Sport - Il Film del Campionato - Lo Sprint Scudetto
6 stickers

V7.  La Roma (I Grandi Rivali)
V8.  Antonio Di Natale (Il Superbomber)
V9.  Jose' Mourinho (L'uomo Dell'anno)
V10.  Inter (Campioni d’Italia)
V11.  La Gazzetta Dello Sport - Inter (Campioni d’Italia)
V12.  Inter - Serie A Tim (Campioni d’Italia)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please feel free to leave a comment, though it will not appear straight away, as I will need to authorize it.