Saturday, 6 June 2015

Panini (Malta) - Football 2000-2001


2000-01

Football 2000-2001
Panini
Malta
498 stickers

Panini's first, and so far only, sticker album dedicated to the Maltese Football League and also includes stickers of teams in the Gozo Football League.


1.  Team (Birkirkara)

2.  Team (Birkirkara)
3.  Badge (Birkirkara)
4.  Atanas Marinov (Birkirkara)
5.  Robert Savic (Birkirkara)
6.  Drasko Braunovic (Birkirkara)
7.  Djorde Pintac (Birkirkara)
8.  Justin Tellus (Birkirkara)
9.  Graham Bencini (Birkirkara)
10.  Michael Spiteri (Birkirkara)
11.  William Camenzuli (Birkirkara)
12.  Joe Brincat (Birkirkara)
13.  Antoine Zahra (Birkirkara)
14.  Simon Sammut (Birkirkara)
15.  Jonathan Magri Overend (Birkirkara)
16.  Michael Cutajar (Birkirkara)
17.  Chucks Nwoko (Birkirkara)
18.  Michael Gales (Birkirkara)
19.  Hubert Suda (Birkirkara)
20.  Charles Sciberras (Birkirkara)
21.  Team (Floriana)
22.  Team (Floriana)
23.  Badge (Floriana)
24.  Karim Bencherifa (Floriana)
25.  Matthew Camilleri (Floriana)
26.  Kim Wright (Floriana)
27.  Mario Caruana (Floriana)
28.  Richard Buhagiar (Floriana)
29.  Brian Said (Floriana)
30.  Riad-Mynel Gango-Rtsa (Floriana)
31.  Clifton Ciantar (Floriana)
32.  Claude Mattocks (Floriana)
33.  Jonathan Holland (Floriana)
34.  Albert Busuttil (Floriana)
35.  Charles Sciberras (Floriana)
36.  Mark Galea (Floriana)
37.  George Mallia (Floriana)
38.  Rufin Oba (Floriana)
39.  Edoardo Do Nascimento 'Bizu' (Floriana)
40.  Justin Haber (Floriana)
41.  Team (Hamrun Spartans)
42.  Team (Hamrun Spartans)
43.  Badge (Hamrun Spartans)
44.  Andy Weavill (Hamrun Spartans)
45.  Daniel Dengaky (Hamrun Spartans)
46.  Nicholas Fasanelli (Hamrun Spartans)
47.  Clive Mizzi (Hamrun Spartans)
48.  David Galea (Hamrun Spartans)
49.  Fatos Daja (Hamrun Spartans)
50.  Charlo Magro (Hamrun Spartans)
51.  Alan Mifsud (Hamrun Spartans)
52.  Kevin Sammut I (Hamrun Spartans)
53.  Rupert Mangion (Hamrun Spartans)
54.  Sinisa Radak (Hamrun Spartans)
55.  Domenic Scicluna (Hamrun Spartans)
56.  Matthew Galea (Hamrun Spartans)
57.  Wayne Attard (Hamrun Spartans)
58.  Paul Zammit (Hamrun Spartans)
59.  Kevin Sammut II (Hamrun Spartans)
60.  Ivan Casha (Hamrun Spartans)
61.  Team (Hibernians)
62.  Team (Hibernians)
63.  Badge (Hibernians)
64.  Robert Gatt (Hibernians)
65.  Mario Muscat (Hibernians)
66.  Kevin Cassar (Hibernians)
67.  Branko Nisevic (Hibernians)
68.  Roderick Baldacchino (Hibernians)
69.  Aaron Xuereb (Hibernians)
70.  Wilfred Spiteri (Hibernians)
71.  Silvio Vella (Hibernians)
72.  Roger Walker (Hibernians)
73.  Adrian Pulis (Hibernians)
74.  Essen Mbong (Hibernians)
75.  Adrian Ciantar (Hibernians)
76.  Miguel Mifsud (Hibernians)
77.  Adrian Mifsud (Hibernians)
78.  Ndubisi Chukunyere (Hibernians)
79.  Stefan Sultana (Hibernians)
80.  Ranier Farrugia (Hibernians)
81.  Team (Naxxar Lions)
82.  Team (Naxxar Lions)
83.  Badge (Naxxar Lions)
84.  Gianfranco Selvaggi (Naxxar Lions)
85.  Mark Aquilina (Naxxar Lions)
86.  Beppe Pace (Naxxar Lions)
87.  Malcolm Micallef (Naxxar Lions)
88.  Kevin Schembri (Naxxar Lions)
89.  Benneth Njoku (Naxxar Lions)
90.  Digger Okonkwo (Naxxar Lions)
91.  Chris Okoh (Naxxar Lions)
92.  Trevor Templeman (Naxxar Lions)
93.  Victor Bellia (Naxxar Lions)
94.  Brandon Zammit (Naxxar Lions)
95.  Carmel Spiteri (Naxxar Lions)
96.  Paul Sixsmith (Naxxar Lions)
97.  Jude Madu (Naxxar Lions)
98.  Nebojsa Jankovic (Naxxar Lions)
99.  Simon Muscat (Naxxar Lions)
100.  Simon Giordimaina (Naxxar Lions)
101.  Team (Pieta' Hotspurs)
102.  Team (Pieta' Hotspurs)
103.  Badge (Pieta' Hotspurs)
104.  Marco Savia (Pieta' Hotspurs)
105.  Alfred Cutajar (Pieta' Hotspurs)
106.  Saviour Darmanin (Pieta' Hotspurs)
107.  Kevin Mamo (Pieta' Hotspurs)
108.  Massimo Schembri (Pieta' Hotspurs)
109.  Kurt Farrugia (Pieta' Hotspurs)
110.  Eric Saliba (Pieta' Hotspurs)
111.  Pierre Aquilina (Pieta' Hotspurs)
112.  Edmond Lufi (Pieta' Hotspurs)
113.  Kevin Farrugia (Pieta' Hotspurs)
114.  Anthony Galea (Pieta' Hotspurs)
115.  Gareth Sciberras (Pieta' Hotspurs)
116.  Jesmond Delia (Pieta' Hotspurs)
117.  Carmel Formosa (Pieta' Hotspurs)
118.  Malcolm Licari (Pieta' Hotspurs)
119.  Ivan Woods (Pieta' Hotspurs)
120.  Anatole Debono (Pieta' Hotspurs)
121.  Team (Rabat Ajax)
122.  Team (Rabat Ajax)
123.  Badge (Rabat Ajax)
124.  Zija Yildiz (Rabat Ajax)
125.  Stoyan Ivanov Simeonov (Rabat Ajax)
126.  Clint Micallef (Rabat Ajax)
127.  Joe Galea (Rabat Ajax)
128.  Michael Farrugia (Rabat Ajax)
129.  Charles Borg (Rabat Ajax)
130.  Rodney Camilleri (Rabat Ajax)
131.  Joseph Farrugia (Rabat Ajax)
132.  Edward Azzopardi (Rabat Ajax)
133.  Keith Fenech (Rabat Ajax)
134.  Michael Micallef (Rabat Ajax)
135.  Donovan Friggieri (Rabat Ajax)
136.  Roderick Asciak (Rabat Ajax)
137.  Christian Muscat (Rabat Ajax)
138.  Engoya Onesine Ulrich (Rabat Ajax)
139.  William Borg (Rabat Ajax)
140.  Mark Anthony Debono (Rabat Ajax)
141.  Team (Sliema Wanderers)
142.  Team (Sliema Wanderers)
143.  Badge (Sliema Wanderers)
144.  Vlado Pejovic (Sliema Wanderers)
145.  Ernest Barry (Sliema Wanderers)
146.  Zoran Antic (Sliema Wanderers)
147.  Ian Ciantar (Sliema Wanderers)
148.  Luke Dimech (Sliema Wanderers)
149.  Carlo Mamo (Sliema Wanderers)
150.  Sandro Zammit Fava (Sliema Wanderers)
151.  Carmel Busuttil (Sliema Wanderers)
152.  David Camilleri (Sliema Wanderers)
153.  Joe Camilleri (Sliema Wanderers)
154.  Martin Gregory (Sliema Wanderers)
155.  Massimo Grima (Sliema Wanderers)
156.  Noel Turner (Sliema Wanderers)
157.  Mark Anthony Bonnici (Sliema Wanderers)
158.  Orosco Anonam (Sliema Wanderers)
159.  Michael Mifsud (Sliema Wanderers)
160.  Djibril Sylla (Sliema Wanderers)
161.  Team (Valletta)
162.  Team (Valletta)
163.  Badge (Valletta)
164.  Krassimir Manolov (Valletta)
165.  Reginald Cini (Valletta)
166.  Jeffrey Chetcuti (Valletta)
167.  Rene Forace (Valletta)
168.  Daniel Theuma (Valletta)
169.  Darren Debono (Valletta)
170.  John Buttigieg (Valletta)
171.  Karl Bonnici (Valletta)
172.  Kristian Laferla (Valletta)
173.  Nicholas Saliba (Valletta)
174.  Karil Dvorak (Valletta)
175.  Ivan Zammit (Valletta)
176.  Gilbert Agius (Valletta)
177.  David Carabott (Valletta)
178.  Christiopher Oretan (Valletta)
179.  Pavel Mraz (Valletta)
180.  Sean Sullivan (Valletta)
181.  Team (Xghajra Tornadoes)
182.  Team (Xghajra Tornadoes)
183.  Badge (Xghajra Tornadoes)
184.  Paul Grech (Xghajra Tornadoes)
185.  Mauirizio Valastro (Xghajra Tornadoes)
186.  Robert Agius (Xghajra Tornadoes)
187.  Brian Bonnici (Xghajra Tornadoes)
188.  Charles Calafato (Xghajra Tornadoes)
189.  Gilbert Mock (Xghajra Tornadoes)
190.  Keith Spiteri (Xghajra Tornadoes)
191.  Godwin Zarb (Xghajra Tornadoes)
192.  Ludvic Bartolo (Xghajra Tornadoes)
193.  Glenn Buhagiar (Xghajra Tornadoes)
194.  Edwin Gauci (Xghajra Tornadoes)
195.  Clint Grima (Xghajra Tornadoes)
196.  Angelo Terzyski (Xghajra Tornadoes)
197.  Neil Attard (Xghajra Tornadoes)
198.  Konrad Sultana (Xghajra Tornadoes)
199.  Kein Tonna (Xghajra Tornadoes)
200.  Eddie Bartolo (Xghajra Tornadoes)
201.  Team
202.  Team
203.  Badge
204.  Teddy Bajada
205.  Sammy Attard
206.  John Vella
207.  Chris Camilleri
208.  Mark Buttegieg
209.  Chris Debrincat
210.  Brian Portelli
211.  Mario Azzopardi
212.  Martin Cremona
213.  Ventzislav Dimitrov
214.  Sabri Omar El Raes
215.  Rueben Mercieca
216.  Saviour Farrugia
217.  Dione Lautier
218.  Sylvan Galea
219.  Joseph Grech
220.  Kevin Vella
221.  Team (Lija Athletic)
222.  Team (Lija Athletic)
223.  Badge (Lija Athletic)
224.  Patrick Curmi (Lija Athletic)
225.  Simon Agius (Lija Athletic)
226.  Elton Azzopardi (Lija Athletic)
227.  Giles Lanzon (Lija Athletic)
228.  Jason Cachia (Lija Athletic)
229.  Charles Cuschieri (Lija Athletic)
230.  Aaron Muscat (Lija Athletic)
231.  Roderick Briffa (Lija Athletic)
232.  Oliver Spiteri (Lija Athletic)
233.  Jean Paul Desira (Lija Athletic)
234.  Raymond Sant (Lija Athletic)
235.  Melvin Farrugia (Lija Athletic)
236.  Gordon Camenzuli (Lija Athletic)
237.  George Taliana (Lija Athletic)
238.  Ilir Pelinku (Lija Athletic)
239.  Alan Tabone (Lija Athletic)
240.  Etienne Camenzuli (Lija Athletic)
241.  Team (Marsa)
242.  Team (Marsa)
243.  Badge (Marsa)
244.  Lolly Aquilina (Marsa)
245.  Jason Cordina (Marsa)
246.  Jason Grech (Marsa)
247.  Kevin Camilleri (Marsa)
248.  Ridha Dardouri (Marsa)
249.  Johann Zammit (Marsa)
250.  Stefano Grima (Marsa)
251.  Joseph Sant Fournier (Marsa)
252.  Nikolai Slaytchev (Marsa)
253.  Simon Aquilina (Marsa)
254.  Kurt Formosa (Marsa)
255.  Mark Marlow (Marsa)
256.  Clint Cope (Marsa)
257.  Igor Stefanovic (Marsa)
258.  Ibrahim Tarak (Marsa)
259.  Glenn Barry (Marsa)
260.  John Mary Micallef (Marsa)
261.  Team (Marsaxlokk)
262.  Team (Marsaxlokk)
263.  Badge (Marsaxlokk)
264.  Michael Degiorgio (Marsaxlokk)
265.  Etienne Mercieca (Marsaxlokk)
266.  David Gauchi (Marsaxlokk)
267.  Jonathan Buttigieg (Marsaxlokk)
268.  Kevin Chircop (Marsaxlokk)
269.  Duncan Micallef (Marsaxlokk)
270.  Victor Fiteni (Marsaxlokk)
271.  Carlos Dimech (Marsaxlokk)
272.  Kevin Mifsud (Marsaxlokk)
273.  Stefan Farrigia (Marsaxlokk)
274.  Roderick R. Spiteri (Marsaxlokk)
275.  Fabio Cauchi (Marsaxlokk)
276.  Darren Prendergast (Marsaxlokk)
277.  Kenneth Abela (Marsaxlokk)
278.  Jeremy Agius (Marsaxlokk)
279.  Aaron Pendry (Marsaxlokk)
280.  David Brincat (Marsaxlokk)
281.  Team (Mosta)
282.  Team (Mosta)
283.  Badge (Mosta)
284.  Borislav Giorev (Mosta)
285.  Sandro Micallef (Mosta)
286.  Pio Sciriha (Mosta)
287.  James Navarro (Mosta)
288.  Mark Spiteri (Mosta)
289.  Bryan Angus (Mosta)
290.  Mario Abela (Mosta)
291.  Sandro Borg II (Mosta)
292.  Mark Galea (Mosta)
293.  Matthew Agius (Mosta)
294.  Philip Camilleri (Mosta)
295.  Duncan Cuschieri (Mosta)
296.  Sandro Borg I (Mosta)
297.  Franco Sant (Mosta)
298.  Johann Zammit (Mosta)
299.  Carlos Camenzuli (Mosta)
300.  Kamal Edgeli (Mosta)
301.  Team (Qormi)
302.  Team (Qormi)
303.  Badge (Qormi)
304.  Victor Cassar (Qormi)
305.  Paolo Bugeja (Qormi)
306.  Johann Scicluna (Qormi)
307.  Kenneth Scicluna (Qormi)
308.  Jason Camenzuli (Qormi)
309.  Joseph Saliba (Qormi)
310.  Clyde Grech (Qormi)
311.  Chris Ellul (Qormi)
312.  Mark Tabone (Qormi)
313.  Victor Schembri (Qormi)
314.  Andrea Bonnici (Qormi)
315.  Charles Scerri (Qormi)
316.  Uwa Ogbodo (Qormi)
317.  Aaron Buhagiar (Qormi)
318.  Malcolm Tirchett (Qormi)
319.  Oscar Magri (Qormi)
320.  Michael Carter (Qormi)
321.  Team (St. Andrews)
322.  Team (St. Andrews)
323.  Badge (St. Andrews)
324.  Jimmy Briffa (St. Andrews)
325.  Rueben Cini (St. Andrews)
326.  Liam Mangion (St. Andrews)
327.  Peter Gatt (St. Andrews)
328.  Mark Ellul (St. Andrews)
329.  Lee Lombardi (St. Andrews)
330.  Roberto Pisani (St. Andrews)
331.  Gordon Naudi (St. Andrews)
332.  David Galea (St. Andrews)
333.  Michael Mangion (St. Andrews)
334.  Mark Galea (St. Andrews)
335.  Bojan Ilic (St. Andrews)
336.  Meville Arpa (St. Andrews)
337.  John Stivala (St. Andrews)
338.  Matthew Calascione (St. Andrews)
339.  Mark Psaila (St. Andrews)
340.  Adrian Buttigieg (St. Andrews)
341.  Team (St. Patrick)
342.  Team (St. Patrick)
343.  Badge (St. Patrick)
344.  Renis Hyka (St. Patrick)
345.  Alex Camilleri (St. Patrick)
346.  Patrick Mizzi (St. Patrick)
347.  Robert Cassar (St. Patrick)
348.  Arnold Buttigieg (St. Patrick)
349.  Darren Vella (St. Patrick)
350.  Michael Zerafa (St. Patrick)
351.  Simon Zerafa (St. Patrick)
352.  Alan Galea (St. Patrick)
353.  Kevin Loughborough (St. Patrick)
354.  Gordon Failla (St. Patrick)
355.  Kevin Bonnici (St. Patrick)
356.  James Camilleri (St. Patrick)
357.  Jesmond Azzopardi (St. Patrick)
358.  Gilbert Scerri (St. Patrick)
359.  Jonathan Cachia (St. Patrick)
360.  Franklin Azzopardi (St. Patrick)
361.  Team (Tarxien Rainbows)
362.  Team (Tarxien Rainbows)
363.  Badge (Tarxien Rainbows)
364.  Edward Darmanin (Tarxien Rainbows)
365.  Mark Vella (Tarxien Rainbows)
366.  Adrian Farrugia (Tarxien Rainbows)
367.  Nathaniel Falzon (Tarxien Rainbows)
368.  Etienne Farrugia (Tarxien Rainbows)
369.  George Cutajar (Tarxien Rainbows)
370.  Godwin Stivala (Tarxien Rainbows)
371.  Richard Curmi (Tarxien Rainbows)
372.  Robert Plumpton (Tarxien Rainbows)
373.  Dragan Dragomier (Tarxien Rainbows)
374.  Chris Borg (Tarxien Rainbows)
375.  Stephen Orlando (Tarxien Rainbows)
376.  Omar Grech (Tarxien Rainbows)
377.  Simon Shead (Tarxien Rainbows)
378.  Stephen Borg (Tarxien Rainbows)
379.  Ivan Camilleri (Tarxien Rainbows)
380.  Roderick Agius (Tarxien Rainbows)
381.  Team (Zurrieq)
382.  Team (Zurrieq)
383.  Badge (Zurrieq)
384.  Vince Carbonaro (Zurrieq)
385.  Mark Farrugia (Zurrieq)
386.  Neil Camilleri (Zurrieq)
387.  Edmond Zammit (Zurrieq)
388.  Frankie Borg (Zurrieq)
389.  Darren Bellizzi (Zurrieq)
390.  Franco Francalanza (Zurrieq)
391.  Brian Spiteri (Zurrieq)
392.  Frankie Sammut (Zurrieq)
393.  Robert Bajada (Zurrieq)
394.  Kevin Polidano (Zurrieq)
395.  Mark Sultana (Zurrieq)
396.  Alex Abdilla (Zurrieq)
397.  Roderick (Zurrieq)
398.  Nikolai Kirilov (Zurrieq)
399.  Stephen Wellmen (Zurrieq)
400.  Frankie Farrugia (Zurrieq)
401.  Team (Attard)
402.  Badge (Attard)
403.  Badge (Balzan Youths)
404.  Team (Balzan Youths)
405.  Team (Dingli Swallows)
406.  Badge (Dingli Swallows)
407.  Badge (Gzira United)
408.  Team (Gzira United)
409.  Team (Luqa St. Andrews)
410.  Badge (Luqa St. Andrews)
411.  Badge (Melita)
412.  Team (Melita)
413.  Team (Mellieha SC)
414.  Badge (Mellieha SC)
415.  Badge (Mqabba)
416.  Team (Mqabba)
417.  Team (Siggiewi)
418.  Badge (Siggiewi)
419.  Badge (St. Lucia)
420.  Team (St. Lucia)
421.  Team (St. Venera Lightnings)
422.  Badge (St. Venera Lightnings)
423.  Badge (Zebbug Rangers)
424.  Team (Zebbug Rangers)
425.  Team (Birzebbugia St. Peters)
426.  Badge (Birzebbugia St. Peters)
427.  Badge (Fgura United)
428.  Team (Fgura United)
429.  Team (Gharghur)
430.  Badge (Gharghur)
431.  Badge (Ghaxaq)
432.  Team (Ghaxaq)
433.  Team (Gudja United)
434.  Badge (Gudja United)
435.  Badge (Kirkop United)
436.  Team (Kirkop United)
437.  Team (Mgarr United)
438.  Badge (Mgarr United)
439.  Badge (Msida St. Joseph)
440.  Team (Msida St. Joseph)
441.  Team (Pembroke Athleta SC)
442.  Badge (Pembroke Athleta SC)
443.  Badge (San Gwann)
444.  Team (San Gwann)
445.  Team (Senglea Athletics)
446.  Badge (Senglea Athletics)
447.  Badge (Sirens)
448.  Team (Sirens)
449.  Team (St. George's)
450.  Badge (St. George's)
451.  Badge (Ta'xbiex)
452.  Team (Ta'xbiex)
453.  Team (Vittoriosa Stars)
454.  Badge (Vittoriosa Stars)
455.  Badge (Zejtun Corinthians)
456.  Team (Zejtun Corinthians)

Gozo


457.  Team (Ghajnsielem)

458.  Badge (Ghajnsielem)
459.  Badge (Kercem Ajax)
460.  Team (Kercem Ajax)
461.  Team (Nadur Youngsters)
462.  Badge (Nadur Youngsters)
463.  Badge (Oratory Youths)
464.  Team (Oratory Youths)
465.  Team (St. Lawrence Hotspurs)
466.  Badge (St. Lawrence Hotspurs)
467.  Badge (Victoria Hotspurs)
468.  Team (Victoria Hotspurs)
469.  Team (Xewkija Tigers)
470.  Badge (Xewkija Tigers)
471.  Badge (Zeebug Rovers)
472.  Team (Zeebug Rovers)

Football 2000-2001 - Alpha prefix - Malta National Team


A.  Josef Ilic

B.  Ernest Barry
C.  Saviour Darmanin
D.  Mario Muscat
E.  David Carabott
F.  Jeffrey Chetcuti
G.  Darren Debono
H.  Luke Dimech
I.  Digger Ifeani Okonkwo
J.  Brian Said
K.  Debryl Sylla
L.  Daniel Theuma
M.  Chris Okoh
N.  Joseph Brincat
O.  Carmel Busuttil
P.  David Camilleri
Q.  Stefan Giglio
R.  Jonathan Holland
S.  Rupert Mangion
T.  Nicholas Saliba
U.  Noel Turner
V.  Antoine Zahra
W.  Gilbert Agius
X.  George Mallia
Y.  Chucks Nwoko
Z.  Hubert Suda


Panini (Portugal) - Mega Craques 2006


2005-06

Mega Craques 2006
Panini
Portugal
144 cards

1.  Bruno Vale (Estrela da Amadora)

2.  Jorge Baptista (Gil Vicente)
3.  Marco Aurélio (Belenenses)
4.  Moreira (Benfica)
5.  Moretto (Vitória de Setúbal)
6.  Paulo Santos (Braga)
7.  Quim (Benfica)
8.  Ricardo (Sporting)
9.  Vítor Baía (FC Porto)
10.  Abel (Braga)
11.  Amaral (Belenenses)
12.  Bosingwa (FC Porto)
13.  Janício (Vitória de Setúbal)
14.  Nelson (Benfica)
15.  Patacas (Nacional)
16.  Primo (Paços de Ferreira)
17.  Rogério (Sporting)
18.  Zé Gomes (Rio Ave)
19.  Beto (Sporting)
20.  Cadú (Boavista)
21.  Idalécio (Rio Ave)
22.  João Paulo (U. Leiria)
23.  Jorge Costa (FC Porto)
24.  Luisão (Benfica)
25.  Medeiros (Vitória de Guimarães)
26.  Nunes (Braga)
27.  Tonel (Sporting)
28.  Anderson (Benfica)
29.  Anderson Polga (Sporting)
30.  Ávalos (Nacional)
31.  Castro (Académica)
32.  Hélder Rosário (Boavista)
33.  Maurício (Estrela da Amadora)
34.  Pedro Emanuel (FC Porto)
35.  Pelé (Belenenses)
36.  Ricardo Rocha (Benfica)
37.  Alhandra (U. Leiria)
38.  Areias (Boavista)
39.  César Peixoto (FC Porto)
40.  Edson (Sporting)
41.  Jorge Luiz (Braga)
42.  Léo (Benfica)
43.  Miguelito (Nacional)
44.  Nandinho (Vitória de Setúbal)
45.  Rossato (Braga)
46.  Chaínho (Nacional)
47.  Custódio (Sporting)
48.  Lucho Gonzalez (FC Porto)
49.  Madrid (Braga)
50.  Manuel Fernandes (Benfica)
51.  Niquinha (Rio Ave)
52.  Petit (Benfica)
53.  Svard (Vitória de Guimarães)
54.  Vandinho (Braga)
55.  Benachour (Vitória de Guimarães)
56.  Diego (FC Porto)
57.  Hugo Leal (Braga)
58.  João Alves (Sporting)
59.  João Moutinho (Sporting)
60.  Karyaka (Benfica)
61.  Manuel José (Boavista)
62.  Marcinho (Marítimo)
63.  Silas (Belenenses)
64.  Davide (Braga)
65.  Geovanni (Benfica)
66.  Karagounis (Benfica)
67.  Luciano Fonseca (Académica)
68.  Luís Filipe (Braga)
69.  Marco Ferreira (Penafiel)
70.  Quaresma (FC Porto)
71.  Sougou (Vitória de Setúbal)
72.  Zé Manel (Boavista)
73.  Douala (Sporting)
74.  Lisandro López (FC Porto)
75.  Manduca (Marítimo)
76.  Manu (Estrela da Amadora)
77.  Nandinho (Gil Vicente)
78.  N’Doye (Penafiel)
79.  Simão (Benfica)
80.  Wender (Sporting)
81.  Zé Pedro (Belenenses)
82.  Deivid (Sporting)
83.  Fábio Felício (U. Leiria)
84.  Hélder Postiga (FC Porto)
85.  João Pinto (Boavista)
86.  Jorginho (FC Porto)
87.  Mantorras (Benfica)
88.  Marcel (Académica)
89.  Miccoli (Benfica)
90.  Paulo Sérgio (Belenenses)
91.  André Pinto (Nacional)
92.  Bruno Fogaça (Naval)
93.  Fary (Boavista)
94.  Hugo Almeida (FC Porto)
95.  João Tomás (Braga)
96.  Liedson (Sporting)
97.  McCarthy (FC Porto)
98.  Meyong (Belenenses)
99.  Nuno Gomes (Benfica)
100.  Adriano (Inter Milan)
101.  David Beckham (Real Madrid)
102.  Luis Boa Morte (Fulham)
103.  Gianluigi Buffon (Juventus)
104.  Caneira (Valencia)
105.  Casillas (Real Madrid)
106.  Costinha (Dinamo de Moscow)
107.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Manchester United)
108.  Deco (Barcelona)
109.  Samuel Eto’o (Barcelona)
110.  Fernando Couto (Parma)
111.  Fernando Meira (VfB Stuttgart)
112.  Fernando Torres (Atletico Madrid)
113.  Luis Figo (Inter Milan)
114.  Diego Forlan (Villareal)
115.  Hugo Viana (Valencia)
116.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic (Juventus)
117.  Jorge Andrade (Deportivo Coruna)
118.  Kaka (AC Milan)
119.  Matias Kezman (Atletico Madrid)
120.  Frank Lampard (Chelsea)
121.  Maniche (Dinamo de Moscow)
122.  Miguel (Valencia)
123.  Nuno Valente (Everton)
124.  Pauleta (Paris Saint-Germaine)
125.  Paulo Ferreira (Chelsea)
126.  Ricardo Carvalho (Chelsea)
127.  Robinho (Real Madrid)
128.  Ronaldinho (Barcelona)
129.  Ronaldo (Real Madrid)
130.  Rui Costa (AC Milan)
131.  Andriy Shevcheno (AC Milan)
132.  Tiago (Lyon)
133.  Francesco Totti (AS Roma)
134.  Vidigal (Udinese)
135.  Patrick Vieira (Juventus)
136.  André Marques (Sporting)
137.  Cristóvão (Penafiel)
138.  Edinho (Paços de Ferreira)
139.  Hélio Roque (Benfica)
140.  Ivanildo (FC Porto)
141.  Nani (Sporting)
142.  Silvestre Varela (Sporting)
143.  Targino (Vitória de Guimarães)
144.  Megachecklist 2006


Futera - Futera Unique 2015 (04) - Memorabilia Checklist


2015
Futera Unique 2015
Futera
120 base cards

Features:
Up to 14 cards per pack
Up to 12 Regular cards per pack
1 Game Jersey/Memorabilia card in every pack (1:1 pack)
1 Autograph card per display box (1:4 packs)
Parallel card (1:2.5 packs) - some packs will include a card from a 1/1 Parallel Set
Either a gold-plated framed 1/1 Autograph card or 1/1 Combo Autograph + Memorabilia card or a rare Mythicals Memorabilia card, or an ‘Incredibles' Combo Autograph + Memorabilia card, or a 1/1 Production Set in every Minicase (1:24 packs)
Packing:
4 packs per Display Box
6 Display Boxes per Mini-Case
3 Mini-Cases per Case
Only 200 Cases

Here are the checklists for the Memorabilia sets.
The Futera UNIQUE 2015 World Football specification includes a Memorabilia Card in every pack or a ‘1 of 1’ Printing Plate Production Set or a '1 of 1' gold-plated framed Autograph card.
There are 10 different designed Memorabilia Sets presenting players’ game used jerseys, boots, match-used balls, Goalkeepers' gloves and training wear from top international football stars from around the world.

Memorabilia Sets

Memorable (#/105)
75 cards
This Set showcases the world’s top footballers with each card featuring a piece of the player’s game used Jersey.

MEM01.  Landon Donovan
MEM02.  Rio Ferdinand
MEM03.  Bastian Schweinsteiger
MEM04.  Gerd Muller
MEM05.  Oleh Blokhin
MEM06.  Aleksandr Kerzhakov
MEM07.  Franco Baresi
MEM08.  Roberto Baggio
MEM09.  Laurent Blanc
MEM10.  Attilio Lombardo
MEM11.  Keisuke Honda
MEM12.  Eric Cantona
MEM13.  Romario
MEM14.  Gary Neville
MEM15.  Johnny Rep
MEM16.  Tim Howard
MEM17.  Johan Cruyff
MEM18.  Thomas Muller
MEM19.  Tony Adams
MEM20.  Dion Dublin
MEM21.  Walter Zenga
MEM22.  Alessandro Nesta
MEM23.  Dwight Yorke
MEM24.  Gabriel Batistuta
MEM25.  Diego Maradona
MEM26.  Luis Figo
MEM27.  Ronaldo
MEM28.  Manuel Neuer
MEM29.  Lionel Messi
MEM30.  Stevan Jovetic
MEM31.  Samir Nasri
MEM32.  Pablo Zabaleta
MEM33.  David Silva
MEM34.  Vincent Kompany
MEM35.  Martin Demichelis
MEM36.  Fernandinho
MEM37.  Frank Lampard
MEM38.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic
MEM39.  Steven Gerrard
MEM40.  Angel Di Maria
MEM41.  Mesut Ozil
MEM42.  Juan Mata
MEM43.  Michel Platini
MEM44.  David Beckham
MEM45.  Wayne Rooney
MEM46.  Neymar
MEM47.  Gareth Bale
MEM48.  Karim Benzema
MEM49.  Mario Balotelli
MEM50.  David Alaba
MEM51.  Franck Ribery
MEM52.  Cristiano Ronaldo
MEM53.  Robin van Persie
MEM54.  Yaya Toure
MEM55.  Toni Kroos
MEM56.  Mario Gotze
MEM57.  Luis Suarez
MEM58.  Franz Beckenbauer
MEM59.  Dunga
MEM60.  David Luiz
MEM61.  Zico
MEM62.  Daniele De Rossi
MEM63.  Sergio Aguero
MEM64.  Peter Schmeichel
MEM65.  Pele
MEM66.  Oscar
MEM67.  Santi Cazorla
MEM68.  Laurent Koscielny
MEM69.  Olivier Giroud
MEM70.  Bebeto
MEM71.  Thierry Henry
MEM72.  Kim Bo-Kyung
MEM73.  Christian Benteke
MEM74.  Cesc Fabregas
MEM75.  Dennis Bergkamp

Versus (#/57)
25 cards
Versus features a piece of 2 different players‘ game Jersey on each card.
The players featured on the cards are often compared regarding similar style of play or skill level and are among the greatest players to ever play the beautiful game.

VS01.  Lionel Messi & Cristiano Ronaldo
VS02.  Didier Drogba & Samuel Eto'o
VS03.  Johan Cruyff & Michel Platini
VS04.  Pele & Diego Maradona
VS05.  Vincent Kompany & Nemanja Vidic
VS06.  Alessandro Nesta & Laurent Blanc
VS07.  Peter Schmeichel & Walter Zenga
VS08.  Andres Iniesta & Bastian Schweinsteiger
VS09.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic & Radamel Falcao
VS10.  Gianluigi Buffon & Manuel Neuer
VS11.  Sergio Aguero & Robin van Persie
VS12.  Juan Mata & Oscar
VS13.  Eric Cantona & Luis Figo
VS14.  Franck Ribery & David Silva
VS15.  David Luiz & Martin Demichelis
VS16.  Carles Puyol & Fabio Cannavaro
VS17.  Mario Gotze & Neymar
VS18.  Angel Di Maria & Mesut Ozil
VS19.  Julio Cesar & Petr Cech
VS20.  Mario Balotelli & Karim Benzema
VS21.  Yaya Toure & Toni Kroos
VS22.  Franz Beckenbauer & Franco Baresi
VS23.  Michael Laudrup & Zico
VS24.  Ronaldo & Gabriel Batistuta
VS25.  Bebeto & Roberto Baggio

Captains (#/55)
25 cards
Cards feature actual game jerseys from some of the greatest Captains to ever play the game. These true legends have been Captain of their Club or Country, or both, and are regarded as great leaders on the football field.

CP01.  Bastian Schweinsteiger
CP02.  Oleh Blokhin
CP03.  Franco Baresi
CP04.  Johan Cruyff
CP05.  Tony Adams
CP06.  Lionel Messi
CP07.  Vincent Kompany
CP08.  Steven Gerrard
CP09.  Michel Platini
CP10.  David Beckham
CP11.  Wayne Rooney
CP12.  Robin van Persie
CP13.  Franz Beckenbauer
CP14.  Carles Puyol
CP15.  Paolo Maldini
CP16.  Andrea Pirlo
CP17.  Didier Drogba
CP18.  Fabio Cannavaro
CP19.  John Terry
CP20.  Thiago Silva
CP21.  Diego Maradona
CP22.  Michael Ballack
CP23.  Shunsuke Nakamura
CP24.  Cafu
CP25.  Dunga

Then & Now (#/27)
22 cards (11 Then, 11 Now)
These sets form a ‘duo’ with ’THEN’ featuring memorabilia from the legends of yesteryear and ’NOW’ celebrating current day top football stars together creating 2 'head to head' Teams considered to be among the greatest players of all time where their footballing style, skills set or playing history are similar and where they are often likened to one another in the footballing world.

Then....

TN01.  Peter Schmeichel
TN02.  Cafu
TN03.  Paolo Maldini
TN04.  Franco Baresi
TN05.  Franz Beckenbauer
TN06.  Luis Figo
TN07.  Johan Cruyff
TN08.  Oleh Blokhin
TN09.  Eric Cantona
TN10.  Roberto Baggio
TN11.  Romario

....Now

NW01.  Manuel Neuer
NW02.  Pablo Zabaleta
NW03.  Marcelo
NW04.  Vincent Kompany
NW05.  Thiago Silva
NW06.  Franck Ribery
NW07.  Gareth Bale
NW08.  Mario Gotze
NW09.  Neymar
NW10.  Lionel Messi
NW11.  Cristiano Ronaldo

Dual Memostars (#/27)
10 card set
2 pieces of memorabilia on same card.
Memorabilia features combinations of shirt + shorts, shirt + ball, shirt + boot, shirt + shirt, shirt + tracksuit top, and boot + ball.
Examples: Eric Cantona's France shirt and tracksuit top, Zlatan Ibrahimovic shirt and shorts from the same game, Pele shirt plus piece of match-used ball from his final professional game.

MD01.  Landon Donovan
MD02.  Rio Ferdinand
MD03.  Pele
MD04.  Bastian Schweinsteiger
MD05.  Eric Cantona
MD06.  Oscar
MD07.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic
MD08.  Philippe Coutinho
MD09.  Mesut Ozil
MD10.  Stevan Jovetic

Matchday (#/25)
25 cards
Cards feature a combination of jersey or ball PLUS a piece of Matchday programme from the same game.
Examples:  a piece of Pele's ball from his last professional game coupled with a piece of the programme from the same game, a piece of Andriy Shevchenko's shirt and programme from the 2005 Champions League Final.

MDY01.  Rio Ferdinand
MDY02.  Pele
MDY03.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic
MDY04.  David Silva
MDY05.  Yaya Toure
MDY06.  Oleh Blokhin
MDY07.  Christian Benteke
MDY08.  Franz Beckenbauer
MDY09.  Mario Gotze
MDY10.  Nemanja Vidic
MDY11.  Martin Demichelis
MDY12.  Sergio Aguero
MDY13.  David Beckham
MDY14.  Franck Ribery
MDY15.  Andriy Shevchenko
MDY16.  Vincent Kompany
MDY17.  Samuel Eto'o
MDY18.  Oscar
MDY19.  Cristiano Ronaldo
MDY20.  Pablo Zabaleta
MDY21.  Kim Bo-Kyung
MDY22.  Walter Zenga
MDY23.  Gary Neville
MDY24.  Fabio Cannavaro
MDY25.  Cesc Fabregas

Superstars (#/19)
75 cards
Showcasing a parallel Checklist to the Memorables set, these Superstars cards of world class footballers feature a piece of the player’s game used Jersey.

SS01.  Landon Donovan
SS02.  Rio Ferdinand
SS03.  Bastian Schweinsteiger
SS04.  Gerd Muller
SS05.  Oleh Blokhin
SS06.  Aleksandr Kerzhakov
SS07.  Franco Baresi
SS08.  Roberto Baggio
SS09.  Laurent Blanc
SS10.  Attilio Lombardo
SS11.  Keisuke Honda
SS12.  Eric Cantona
SS13.  Romario
SS14.  Gary Neville
SS15.  Johnny Rep
SS16.  Tim Howard
SS17.  Johan Cruyff
SS18.  Thomas Muller
SS19.  Tony Adams
SS20.  Dion Dublin
SS21.  Walter Zenga
SS22.  Alessandro Nesta
SS23.  Dwight Yorke
SS24.  Gabriel Batistuta
SS25.  Diego Maradona
SS26.  Luis Figo
SS27.  Ronaldo
SS28.  Manuel Neuer
SS29.  Lionel Messi
SS30.  Stevan Jovetic
SS31.  Samir Nasri
SS32.  Pablo Zabaleta
SS33.  David Silva
SS34.  Vincent Kompany
SS35.  Martin Demichelis
SS36.  Fernandinho
SS37.  Frank Lampard
SS38.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic
SS39.  Steven Gerrard
SS40.  Angel Di Maria
SS41.  Mesut Ozil
SS42.  Juan Mata
SS43.  Michel Platini
SS44.  David Beckham
SS45.  Wayne Rooney
SS46.  Neymar
SS47.  Gareth Bale
SS48.  Karim Benzema
SS49.  Mario Balotelli
SS50.  David Alaba
SS51.  Franck Ribery
SS52.  Cristiano Ronaldo
SS53.  Robin van Persie
SS54.  Yaya Toure
SS55.  Toni Kroos
SS56.  Mario Gotze
SS57.  Luis Suarez
SS58.  Franz Beckenbauer
SS59.  Dunga
SS60.  David Luiz
SS61.  Zico
SS62.  Daniele De Rossi
SS63.  Sergio Aguero
SS64.  Peter Schmeichel
SS65.  Pele
SS66.  Oscar
SS67.  Santi Cazorla
SS68.  Laurent Koscielny
SS69.  Olivier Giroud
SS70.  Bebeto
SS71.  Thierry Henry
SS72.  Kim Bo-Kyung
SS73.  Christian Benteke
SS74.  Cesc Fabregas
SS75.  Dennis Bergkamp

Triple Memostars (#/17)
15 card set
3 pieces of memorabilia on same card.
Memorabilia features combinations of shirt + boot + ball;  3 shirts, 2 shirts + boot, 2 shirts + ball.
Examples: 3 shirts from Lionel Messi's rich footballing history, the Neymar card features 2 shirts plus a piece of his boots from early in his career, the Franz Beckenbauer card includes a piece of his shirt from the 1975 European Cup Final together with 2 other shirts from his illustrious career.

MT01.  Gael Clichy
MT02.  Jesus Navas
MT03.  David Beckham
MT04.  David Silva
MT05.  Aleksandar Kolarov
MT06.  Fernandinho
MT07.  Yaya Toure
MT08.  Edin Dzeko
MT09.  Neymar
MT10.  Sergio Aguero
MT11.  Cristiano Ronaldo
MT12.  Wayne Rooney
MT13.  Lionel Messi
MT14.  Franz Beckenbauer
MT15.  Vincent Kompany

Kitcards (#/13)
16 cards
* Each Kitcard features a real diamond *
2 or 3 pieces of memorabilia on same card.
Memorabilia features combinations of shirt + boot + ball;  3 shirts, 2 shirts + boot, 2 shirts + ball, 2 shirts + tracksuit top.
Examples: a piece of Joe Hart's Goalkeeper gloves, boots and Manchester City shirt, Ronaldo's AC Milan shirt and Brazil shorts, Steven Gerrard's England shirt, Liverpool shirt and a piece of match-used ball from an International game he played in.

KC01.  Sergio Aguero
KC02.  Eric Cantona
KC03.  Oscar
KC04.  Steven Gerrard
KC05.  Lionel Messi
KC06.  Theo Walcott
KC07.  Joe Hart
KC08.  Vincent Kompany
KC09.  Gerard Pique
KC10.  Wayne Rooney
KC11.  Neymar
KC12.  Pele
KC13.  Cristiano Ronaldo
KC14.  Zlatan Ibrahimovic
KC15.  Ronaldo
KC16.  Diego Maradona  -  late addition to the checklist

Mythicals Memorabilia (#/10)
13 cards
Each Mythicals card is presented in a gold-plated frame with diamonds.
Cards feature game used memorabilia including jerseys, training tops, boots.
Examples: A piece of Geoff Hurst's boots, Oleh Blokhin's Soviet Union game used shirt.

MYTH01.  Pele
MYTH02.  Franz Beckenbauer
MYTH03.  Gerd Muller
MYTH04.  Oleh Blokhin
MYTH05.  Franco Baresi
MYTH06.  Roberto Baggio
MYTH07.  Michel Platini
MYTH08.  Johnny Rep
MYTH09.  Johan Cruyff
MYTH10.  Zico
MYTH11.  Bebeto
MYTH12.  Diego Maradona
MYTH13.  Geoff Hurst

Additional memorabilia appearing in the Collection includes:-

'THE INCREDIBLES' COMBO cards
featuring an Autograph + Memorabilia

'1 of 1' COMBO Autograph + Memorabilia cards
presented in gold-plated frame with diamonds


Friday, 5 June 2015

Edward Vela - Pele


2015
Pele
Edward Vela
2 cards

Two more ACEO cards - Art Cards Editions and Originals. The cards measure 2.5" x 35" on artist Edward Vela's very own hand crafted trading card stock using Giclee print technique with a vivid semi-gloss finish on the front. Matte finish on the back, with the artists signature. Only 5 cards are produced and the back bears the number out of 5.

Pele
Pele #2


West Bromwich Building Society / Guests - West Bromwich Albion 1945 - 1995 VE/VJ Day Commemorations


1995
West Bromwich Albion 1945 - 1995 VE/VJ Day Commemorations
Guests / West Bromwich Building Society
12 cards

Paul Agnew
Lee Ashcroft
Darren Bradley
Alan Buckley
Daryl Burgess
Kevin Donovan
Ian Hamilton
Andy Hunt
Paul Mardon
Stuart Naylor
Paul Raven
Bob Taylor

Silicon Dreams / Eidos - Michael Owen's World League Soccer 99


1999

Michael Owen's World League Soccer 99
Silicon Dreams / Eidos
5 stickers

A set of five stickers in a special packet produced to advertize a Michael Owen computer game.


Michael Owen - England home kit

Michael Owen - England away kit - portrait
Michael Owen - England away kit - holding ball
Michael Owen - White training top
Michael Owen - Printed signature


Panini (Mexico) - BBVA Liga Bancomer ~ Apertura 2013/Clausura 2014


2013-14

BBVA Liga Bancomer ~ Apertura 2013/Clausura 2014
Panini
Mexico
433 stickers

There's been a number of Mexican collections checklisted here over the last few days and here's another one.


1.  Trophy

2.  Official Ball 
3.  Hugo Gonzalez (Club America)
4.  Moises Munoz (Club America)
5.  Paul Aguilar (Club America)
6.  Adrian Aldrete (Club America)
7.  Miguel Layun (Club America)
8.  Francisco Rodriguez (Club America)
9.  Juan Carlos Valenzuela (Club America)
10.  Andres Andrade (Club America)
11.  Logo (Club America)
12.  Christian Bermudez (Club America)
13.  Osvaldo Martinez (Club America)
14.  Juan Carlos Medina (Club America)
15.  Jesus Molina (Club America)
16.  Rubens Sambueza (Club America)
17.  Raul Jimenez (Club America)
18.  Luis Mendoza (Club America)
19.  Luis Gabriel Rey (Club America)
20.  Yosgart Gutierrez (CF Atlante)
21.  Eder Patino (CF Atlante)
22.  Sergio Perez (CF Atlante)
23.  Mauricio Romero (CF Atlante)
24.  Luis Venegas (CF Atlante)
25.  Walter Erviti (CF Atlante)
26.  Martin Galmarini (CF Atlante)
27.  Jose Guerrero (CF Atlante)
28.  Logo (CF Atlante)
29.  Jorge Hernandez (CF Atlante)
30.  Francisco Uscanga (CF Atlante)
31.  Jose Fonseca (CF Atlante)
32.  Alberto Garcia (CF Atlante)
33.  Ezequiel Miralles (CF Atlante)
34.  Roberto Nanni (CF Atlante)
35.  Angel Sepulveda (CF Atlante)
36.  Manuel Vela (CF Atlante)
37.  Miguel Pinto (Club Atlas)
38.  Leandro Cufre (Club Atlas)
39.  Facundo Erpen (Club Atlas)
40.  Francisco Leon (Club Atlas)
41.  Sergio Ponce (Club Atlas)
42.  Luis Ramos (Club Atlas)
43.  Lucas Ayala (Club Atlas)
44.  Jose Luis Chavez (Club Atlas)
45.  Club Atlas LOGO (Club Atlas)
46.  Rodrigo Millar (Club Atlas)
47.  Jesus Paganoni (Club Atlas)
48.  Juan Vigon (Club Atlas)
49.  Jahir Barraza (Club Atlas)
50.  Martin Barragan (Club Atlas)
51.  Omar Bravo (Club Atlas)
52.  Flavio Santos (Club Atlas)
53.  Matias Vuoso (Club Atlas)
54.  Cirilo Saucedo (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
55.  Adrian Zermeno (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
56.  Pablo Cesar Aguilar (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
57.  Edgar Castillo (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
58.  Greg Garza (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
59.  Javier Gandolfi (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
60.  Jose Gonzalez Tahuilan (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
61.  Juan Carlos Nunez (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
62.  Logo (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
63.  Fernando Arce (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
64.  Joe Corona (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
65.  Bruno Piceno (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
66.  Cristian Pellerano (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
67.  Richard Ruiz (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
68.  Dario Benedetto (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
69.  Herculez Gomez (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
70.  Fidel Martinez (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
71.  Guillermo Alllison (Cruz Azul FC)
72.  Jose de Jesus Corona (Cruz Azul FC)
73.  Rogelio Chavez (Cruz Azul FC)
74.  Julio Dominguez (Cruz Azul FC)
75.  Gerardo Flores (Cruz Azul FC)
76.  Jair Pereira (Cruz Azul FC)
77.  Luis Perea (Cruz Azul FC)
78.  Pablo Barrera (Cruz Azul FC)
79.  Logo (Cruz Azul FC)
80.  Israel Castro (Cruz Azul FC)
81.  Alejandro Castro (Cruz Azul FC)
82.  Christian Gimenez (Cruz Azul FC)
83.  Sergio Napoles (Cruz Azul FC)
84.  Gerardo Torrado (Cruz Azul FC)
85.  Jeronimo Amione (Cruz Azul FC)
86.  Mariano Pavone (Cruz Azul FC)
87.  Joao Rojas (Cruz Azul FC)
88.  Edgar Hernandez (Queretaro FC)
89.  Liborio Sanchez (Queretaro FC)
90.  Yasser Corona (Queretaro FC)
91.  Oswaldo Henriquez (Queretaro FC)
92.  Mario Osuna (Queretaro FC)
93.  Isaac Romo (Queretaro FC)
94.  George Corral (Queretaro FC)
95.  Dionicio Escalante (Queretaro FC)
96.  Logo (Queretaro FC)
97.  Amaury Escoto (Queretaro FC)
98.  Gerardo Espinoza (Queretaro FC)
99.  Diego de la Torre (Queretaro FC)
100.  Marco Jimenez (Queretaro FC)
101.  Esteban Paredes (Queretaro FC)
102.  Wilberto Cosme (Queretaro FC)
103.  Luis de Souza (Queretaro FC)
104.  Julio Cesar Nava (Queretaro FC)
105.  Luis Michel (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
106.  Kristian Alvarez (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
107.  Hector Reynoso (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
108.  Nestor Vidrio (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
109.  Patricio Araujo (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
110.  Jorge Enriquez (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
111.  Omar Esparza (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
112.  Marco Fabian (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
113.  Logo (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
114.  Antonio Gallardo (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
115.  Emmanuel Hernandez (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
116.  Miguel Ponce (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
117.  Jesus Sanchez (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
118.  Aldo de Nigris (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
119.  Carlos Fierro (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
120.  Rafael Marquez Lugo (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
121.  Miguel Sabah (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
122.  Alfredo Frausto (Chiapas FC)
123.  Oscar Jimenez (Chiapas FC)
124.  Uriel Alvarez (Chiapas FC)
125.  Ramon Mendieta (Chiapas FC)
126.  Javier Munoz Mustafa (Chiapas FC)
127.  William Paredes (Chiapas FC)
128.  Cesar de la Pena (Chiapas FC)
129.  Aviles Hurtado (Chiapas FC)
130.  Logo (Chiapas FC)
131.  Luis Robles (Chiapas FC)
132.  Luis Rodriguez (Chiapas FC)
133.  Jose Toledo (Chiapas FC)
134.  Moises Velasco (Chiapas FC)
135.  Carlos Ochoa (Chiapas FC)
136.  Mauricio Romero (Chiapas FC)
137.  Lucas Viatri (Chiapas FC)
138.  Martin Zuniga (Chiapas FC)
139.  Christian Martinez (Club Leon)
140.  William Yarbrough (Club Leon)
141.  Luis Delgado (Club Leon)
142.  Juan Gonzalez (Club Leon)
143.  Edwin Hernandez (Club Leon)
144.  Eisner Loboa (Club Leon)
145.  Jonny Magallon (Club Leon)
146.  Rafael Marquez (Club Leon)
147.  Logo (Club Leon)
148.  Elias Hernandez (Club Leon)
149.  Luis Montes (Club Leon)
150.  Carlos Pena (Club Leon)
151.  Jose Vazquez (Club Leon)
152.  Franco Arizala (Club Leon)
153.  Mauro Boselli (Club Leon)
154.  Matias Britos (Club Leon)
155.  Mauricio Castaneda (Club Leon)
156.  Federico Vilar (CA Monarcas Morelia)
157.  Joel Huiqui (CA Monarcas Morelia)
158.  Jose Olvera (CA Monarcas Morelia)
159.  Enrique Perez (CA Monarcas Morelia)
160.  Edgar Andrade (CA Monarcas Morelia)
161.  Jose Cardenas (CA Monarcas Morelia)
162.  Carlos Morales (CA Monarcas Morelia)
163.  Rodrigo Salinas (CA Monarcas Morelia)
164.  Logo (CA Monarcas Morelia)
165.  Christian Valdez (CA Monarcas Morelia)
166.  Armando Zamorano (CA Monarcas Morelia)
167.  Jose Govea (CA Monarcas Morelia)
168.  Ever Guzman (CA Monarcas Morelia)
169.  Hector Mancilla (CA Monarcas Morelia)
170.  Jefferson Montero (CA Monarcas Morelia)
171.  Aldo Ramirez (CA Monarcas Morelia)
172.  Santiago Trellez (CA Monarcas Morelia)
173.  Rodolfo Cota (CF Pachuca)
174.  Oscar Perez (CF Pachuca)
175.  Efrain Cortes (CF Pachuca)
176.  Jorge Estrada (CF Pachuca)
177.  Miguel Herrera (CF Pachuca)
178.  Marco Perez (CF Pachuca)
179.  Juan Carlos Rojas (CF Pachuca)
180.  Walter Ayovi (CF Pachuca)
181.  Logo (CF Pachuca)
182.  Jurgen Damm (CF Pachuca)
183.  Julio Gomez (CF Pachuca)
184.  Jorge Hernandez (CF Pachuca)
185.  Rodolfo Pizarro (CF Pachuca)
186.  Marco Bueno (CF Pachuca)
187.  Abraham Carrreno (CF Pachuca)
188.  Emanuel Luduena (CF Pachuca)
189.  Duvier Riascos (CF Pachuca)
190.  Armando Navarrete (Puebla FC)
191.  Jorge Villalpando (Puebla FC)
192.  Jesus Chavez (Puebla FC)
193.  Jaime Duran (Puebla FC)
194.  Jonathan Lacerda (Puebla FC)
195.  Michael Orozco (Puebla FC)
196.  Oscar Rojas (Puebla FC)
197.  Eduardo Arce (Puebla FC)
198.  Logo (Puebla FC)
199.  Gustavo Alustiza (Puebla FC)
200.  DaMarcus Beasley (Puebla FC)
201.  Diego de Buen (Puebla FC)
202.  Pablo Gonzalez (Puebla FC)
203.  Luis Noriega (Puebla FC)
204.  Felix Borja (Puebla FC)
205.  Alberto Medina (Puebla FC)
206.  Alfredo Moreno (Puebla FC)
207.  Juan Ibarra (CF Monterrey)
208.  Jonathan Orozco (CF Monterrey)
209.  Darvin Chavez (CF Monterrey)
210.  Jose Basanta (CF Monterrey)
211.  Leobardo Lopez (CF Monterrey)
212.  Severo Meza (CF Monterrey)
213.  Hiram Mier (CF Monterrey)
214.  Ricardo Osorio (CF Monterrey)
215.  Logo (CF Monterrey)
216.  Omar Arellano (CF Monterrey)
217.  Neri Cardozo (CF Monterrey)
218.  Efrain Juarez (CF Monterrey)
219.  Lucas Silva (CF Monterrey)
220.  Jesus Zavala (CF Monterrey)
221.  Cesar Delgado (CF Monterrey)
222.  Luis Madrigal (CF Monterrey)
223.  Humberto Suazo (CF Monterrey)
224.  Julio Gonzalez (Club Santos Laguna)
225.  Oswaldo Sanchez (Club Santos Laguna)
226.  Oswaldo Alanis (Club Santos Laguna)
227.  Nestor Araujo (Club Santos Laguna)
228.  Felipe Baloy (Club Santos Laguna)
229.  Rafael Figueroa (Club Santos Laguna)
230.  Cesar Ibanez (Club Santos Laguna)
231.  Osmar Mares (Club Santos Laguna)
232.  Logo (Club Santos Laguna)
233.  Marc Crosas (Club Santos Laguna)
234.  Juan Pablo Rodriguez (Club Santos Laguna)
235.  Rodolfo Salinas (Club Santos Laguna)
236.  Nestor Calderon (Club Santos Laguna)
237.  Mauro Cejas (Club Santos Laguna)
238.  Javier Orozco (Club Santos Laguna)
239.  Oribe Peralta (Club Santos Laguna)
240.  Darwin Quintero (Club Santos Laguna)
241.  Edgar Hernandez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
242.  Leonin Pineda (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
243.  Leiton Jimenez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
244.  Hugo Cid (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
245.  Adrian Cortes (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
246.  Emmanuel Garcia (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
247.  Emmanuel Gil (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
248.  Oscar Mascorro (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
249.  Logo (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
250.  Jesus Sanchez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
251.  Christian Marrugo (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
252.  Jehu Chiapas (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
253.  Jose Martinez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
254.  Luis Martinez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
255.  Luis Sanchez (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
256.  Angel Reyna (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
257.  Luis Tejada (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
258.  Sergio Garcia (Tigres UANL)
259.  Enrique Palos (Tigres UANL)
260.  Hugo Ayala (Tigres UANL)
261.  Jose Rivas (Tigres UANL)
262.  Carlos Salcido (Tigres UANL)
263.  Jorge Torres Nilo (Tigres UANL)
264.  Anselmo Vendrechovski (Tigres UANL)
265.  Damian Alvarez (Tigres UANL)
266.  Logo (Tigres UANL)
267.  Jesus Duenas (Tigres UANL)
268.  Lucas Lobos (Tigres UANL)
269.  Edgar Lugo (Tigres UANL)
270.  Guido Pizarro (Tigres UANL)
271.  Jose Torres (Tigres UANL)
272.  Alan Pulido (Tigres UANL)
273.  Danilo Veron (Tigres UANL)
274.  Emanuel Villa (Tigres UANL)
275.  Cesar Lozano (Deportivo Toluca FC)
276.  Alfredo Talavera (Deportivo Toluca FC)
277.  Paulo da Silva (Deportivo Toluca FC)
278.  Aaron Galindo (Deportivo Toluca FC)
279.  Francisco Gamboa (Deportivo Toluca FC)
280.  Fausto Pinto (Deportivo Toluca FC)
281.  Carlos Rodriguez (Deportivo Toluca FC)
282.  Antonio Naelson (Deportivo Toluca FC)
283.  Logo (Deportivo Toluca FC)
284.  Richard Ortiz (Deportivo Toluca FC)
285.  Antonio Rios (Deportivo Toluca FC)
286.  Wilson Tiago (Deportivo Toluca FC)
287.  Edgar Benitez (Deportivo Toluca FC)
288.  Edy Brambila (Deportivo Toluca FC)
289.  Isaac Brizuela (Deportivo Toluca FC)
290.  Carlos Esquivel (Deportivo Toluca FC)
291.  Pablo Velazquez (Deportivo Toluca FC)
292.  Miguel Palacios (Pumas UNAM)
293.  Alfredo Saldivar (Pumas UNAM)
294.  Fernando Espinosa (Pumas UNAM)
295.  Luis Fuentes (Pumas UNAM)
296.  Marco Palacios (Pumas UNAM)
297.  Josecarlos Van Rankin (Pumas UNAM)
298.  Dario Veron (Pumas UNAM)
299.  Efrain Velarde (Pumas UNAM)
300.  Logo (Pumas UNAM)
301.  David Cabrera (Pumas UNAM)
302.  Carlos Orrantia (Pumas UNAM)
303.  Martin Romagnoli (Pumas UNAM)
304.  Erik Vera (Pumas UNAM)
305.  Martin Bravo (Pumas UNAM)
306.  Javier Cortes (Pumas UNAM)
307.  Luis Garcia (Pumas UNAM)
308.  Ariel Nahuelpan (Pumas UNAM)
309.  Mascot (Club America)
310.  Mascot (CF Atlante)
311.  Mascot (Club Atlas)
312.  Mascot (Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente)
313.  Mascot (Cruz Azul FC)
314.  Mascot (Queretaro FC)
315.  Mascot (CD Chivas Guadalajara)
316.  Mascot (Chiapas FC)
317.  Mascot (Club Leon)
318.  Mascot (CA Monarcas Morelia)
319.  Mascot (CF Pachuca)
320.  Mascot (Puebla FC)
321.  Mascot (CF Monterrey)
322.  Mascot (Club Santos Laguna)
323.  Mascot (Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz)
324.  Mascot (Tigres UANL)
325.  Mascot (Deportivo Toluca FC)
326.  Mascot (Pumas UNAM)
327.  Trophy (Liga de Ascenso Champion)
328.  Trophy (Tournament Champion)
329.  Logo (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
330a.  Sergio Arias (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
330b.  Leonel Olmedo (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
331a.  Edgar Pineda (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
331b.  Juan Pablo Alfaro (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
332a.  Fabian Cuellar (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
332b.  Fernando Madrigal (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
333a.  Diego Martinez (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
333b.  Jose Medina (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
334a.  Ernesto Vazquez (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
334b.  Jesus Moreno (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
335a.  Gustavo Ramirez (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
335b.  Raymundo Torres (Alebrijes de Oaxaca)
336.  Logo (Atleticos San Luis)
337a.  Alfonso Blanco (Atleticos San Luis)
337b.  Jesus Gallardo (Atleticos San Luis)
338a.  Omar Dominguez (Atleticos San Luis)
338b.  Carlos Guzman (Atleticos San Luis)
339a.  Nestor Olguin (Atleticos San Luis)
339b.  Alfonso Rippa (Atleticos San Luis)
340a.  Oscar Talancon (Atleticos San Luis)
340b.  Yuto Ono (Atleticos San Luis)
341a.  Jorge Sanchez (Atleticos San Luis)
341b.  Jaime Toledo (Atleticos San Luis)
342a.  Alejandro Castillo (Atleticos San Luis)
342b.  Omar Marrufo (Atleticos San Luis)
343.  Logo (Celaya FC)
344a.  Edmundo Rios (Celaya FC)
344b.  Juan Roldan (Celaya FC)
345a.  Jesus Otero (Celaya FC)
345b.  Franz Torres (Celaya FC)
346a.  Jorge Barrera (Celaya FC)
346b.  Jose Cuevas (Celaya FC)
347a.  Juan Carlos Silva (Celaya FC)
347b.  Alberto Villagomez (Celaya FC)
348a.  Leandro Carrijo (Celaya FC)
348b.  Keith Chaurand (Celaya FC)
349a.  Rene Garcia (Celaya FC)
349b.  Julio Cesar Pardini (Celaya FC)
350.  Logo (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
351a.  Jafet Camou (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
351b.  Oscar Mejia (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
352a.  Gerardo Bernal (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
352b.  Fernando Martinez (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
353a.  Ricardo Jimenez (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
353b.  Omar Lopez (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
354a.  Salvador Medina (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
354b.  Aldo Monzonis (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
355a.  Julio Cesar Robledo (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
355b.  Gabino Velasco (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
356a.  Yael Pineda (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
356b.  Oscar Sanchez (CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos)
357.  Logo (CF Merida)
358a.  Jesus Dautt (CF Merida)
358b.  Carlos Trejo (CF Merida)
359a.  Daniel Acosta (CF Merida)
359b.  Alejandro Molina (CF Merida)
360a.  Rodrigo Noya (CF Merida)
360b.  Gabriel Espana (CF Merida)
361a.  Eduardo Fernandez (CF Merida)
361b.  Pedro Garcia (CF Merida)
362a.  Juan Mosqueda (CF Merida)
362b.  Renato Roman (CF Merida)
363a.  Jair Garcia (CF Merida)
363b.  Henry Martin (CF Merida)
364.  Logo (Correcaminos UAT)
365a.  Jorge Diaz de Leon (Correcaminos UAT)
365b.  Humberto Martinez (Correcaminos UAT)
366a.  Alejandro Berber (Correcaminos UAT)
366b.  Francisco Diaz (Correcaminos UAT)
367a.  Hugo Sanchez (Correcaminos UAT)
367b.  Rolando Sena (Correcaminos UAT)
368a.  Jose Silva (Correcaminos UAT)
368b.  Pablo Aja (Correcaminos UAT)
369a.  Tomas Dominguez (Correcaminos UAT)
369b.  Sergio Rosas (Correcaminos UAT)
370a.  Roberto Nurse (Correcaminos UAT)
370b.  Eder Pacheco (Correcaminos UAT)
371.  Logo (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
372a.  Alexandro Alvarez (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
372b.  Javier Caso (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
373a.  Emanuel Loeschbor (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
373b.  Giovanni Marin (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
374a.  David Stringel (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
374b.  Rodolfo Espinoza (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
375a.  Hector Gutierrez (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
375b.  Braulio Luna (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
376a.  Omar Mendoza (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
376b.  Jairo Villeda (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
377a.  Pablo Torres (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
377b.  Ismael Valadez (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)
378.  Logo (Delfines del Carmen)
379a.  Jorge Bernal (Delfines del Carmen)
379b.  Miguel Angel Fraga (Delfines del Carmen)
380a.  Leonardo Bedolla (Delfines del Carmen)
380b.  Alberto Lucio (Delfines del Carmen)
381a.  Daniel Valdez (Delfines del Carmen)
381b.  Oscar Carrasco (Delfines del Carmen)
382a.  Diego Mejia (Delfines del Carmen)
382b.  Carlos Pinto (Delfines del Carmen)
383a.  Rodolfo Vilchis (Delfines del Carmen)
383b.  Jesus Gomez (Delfines del Carmen)
384a.  Jose Lopez (Delfines del Carmen)
384b.  Rodrigo Prieto (Delfines del Carmen)
385.  Logo (Dorados de Sinaloa)
386a.  Jesus Garcia (Dorados de Sinaloa)
386b.  Jesus Urbina (Dorados de Sinaloa)
387a.  Joshua Abrego (Dorados de Sinaloa)
387b.  Rodrigo Bronzatti (Dorados de Sinaloa)
388a.  Elio Castro (Dorados de Sinaloa)
388b.  Adolfo Dominguez (Dorados de Sinaloa)
389a.  Javier Salas (Dorados de Sinaloa)
389b.  Hector Velazquez (Dorados de Sinaloa)
390a.  Christian Lopez (Dorados de Sinaloa)
390b.  Luis Orozco (Dorados de Sinaloa)
391a.  Jesus Padilla (Dorados de Sinaloa)
391b.  Julio Cesar Rodriguez (Dorados de Sinaloa)
392.  Logo (Estudiantes de Altamira)
393a.  Lauro Munoz (Estudiantes de Altamira)
393b.  Javier Romo (Estudiantes de Altamira)
394a.  Carlos Cuevas (Estudiantes de Altamira)
394b.  Tomas Charles (Estudiantes de Altamira)
395a.  Erick Palafox (Estudiantes de Altamira)
395b.  Luis Sanchez (Estudiantes de Altamira)
396a.  Hugo Rodriguez (Estudiantes de Altamira)
396b.  Pedro Vargas (Estudiantes de Altamira)
397a.  Miguel Velazquez (Estudiantes de Altamira)
397b.  Jorge Zatarain (Estudiantes de Altamira)
398a.  Oscar Fernandez (Estudiantes de Altamira)
398b.  Ricardo Rocha (Estudiantes de Altamira)
399.  Logo (Estudiantes Tecos)
400a.  Jose Martinez (Estudiantes Tecos)
400b.  Heriberto Aguayo (Estudiantes Tecos)
401a.  Diego Jimenez (Estudiantes Tecos)
401b.  Juan Ocampo (Estudiantes Tecos)
402a.  Abraham Stringel (Estudiantes Tecos)
402b.  Diego Campos (Estudiantes Tecos)
403a.  Juan Cuevas (Estudiantes Tecos)
403b.  Noe Maya (Estudiantes Tecos)
404a.  Elgabry Rangel (Estudiantes Tecos)
404b.  Isaac Diaz (Estudiantes Tecos)
405a.  Luis Landin (Estudiantes Tecos)
405b.  Juan Neira (Estudiantes Tecos)
406.  Logo (Lobos BUAP)
407a.  Jose Canales (Lobos BUAP)
407b.  Mario Rodriguez (Lobos BUAP)
408a.  Cesar Cercado (Lobos BUAP)
408b.  Rolando Garcia (Lobos BUAP)
409a.  Edwin Leon (Lobos BUAP)
409b.  Jose Tehuitzil (Lobos BUAP)
410a.  Omar Tejeda (Lobos BUAP)
410b.  Hebert Alferez (Lobos BUAP)
411a.  Cuauhtemoc Blanco (Lobos BUAP)
411b.  Juan Cavallo (Lobos BUAP)
412a.  Adrian Marin (Lobos BUAP)
412b.  Luis Nieves (Lobos BUAP)
413.  Logo (Necaxa)
414a.  Roberto Salcedo (Necaxa)
414b.  Edmundo Vazquez Mellado (Necaxa)
415a.  Daniel Cervantes (Necaxa)
415b.  Horacio Cervantes (Necaxa)
416a.  Luis Padilla (Necaxa)
416b.  Sonny Guadarrama (Necaxa)
417a.  Carlos Hurtado (Necaxa)
417b.  Jesus Isijara (Necaxa)
418a.  Jose Martinez (Necaxa)
418b.  Luis Perez (Necaxa)
419a.  Eduardo Lillingston (Necaxa)
419b.  Victor Lojero (Necaxa)
420.  Logo (U de Guadalajara)
421a.  Humberto Hernandez (U de Guadalajara)
421b.  Florencio Moran (U de Guadalajara)
422a.  Luis Cano (U de Guadalajara)
422b.  Jairo Gonzalez (U de Guadalajara)
423a.  Christian Lopez (U de Guadalajara)
423b.  Fidel Vazquez (U de Guadalajara)
424a.  Josue Castillejos (U de Guadalajara)
424b.  Jesus Palacios (U de Guadalajara)
425a.  Hiram Ruiz (U de Guadalajara)
425b.  Cesar Valdovinos (U de Guadalajara)
426a.  Edgar Gonzalez (U de Guadalajara)
426b.  Efren Mendoza (U de Guadalajara)
427.  Logo (Zacatepec 1948)
428a.  Eduardo Garcia (Zacatepec 1948)
428b.  Sergio Perez (Zacatepec 1948)
429a.  Juan de la Barrera (Zacatepec 1948)
429b.  Margarito Gonzalez (Zacatepec 1948)
430a.  Alfredo Tena (Zacatepec 1948)
430b.  Renato Gonzalez (Zacatepec 1948)
431a.  Jorge Laguna (Zacatepec 1948)
431b.  Jonathan Miramontes (Zacatepec 1948)
432a.  Israel Solorzano (Zacatepec 1948)
432b.  Jorge Urias (Zacatepec 1948)
433a.  Antonio Salazar (Zacatepec 1948)
433b.  Marco Segura (Zacatepec 1948)