Saturday, 4 April 2015

Aquarius - World Football Stars 2010


2010
World Football Stars 2010
Aquarius grupa d.o.o., Croatia
Croatia, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Serbia
276 stickers

Igor H. Crnojevac has sent in another checklist. The collection consists of 276 stickers, out of which 14 are silver and 14 gold. I have to say I couldn't find the pattern how these special stickers are distributed in collection. In the album, below the stickers, as well as on the back of stickers, are the market values of players. The stickers measure 68 x 49mm and the album is 297 x 210mm. 
The stickers shown are - nos. 172-105-070 and nos. 273-026-268 (back)

1.  Maxi Rodríguez (Argentina)
2.  Nicolás Burdisso (Argentina)
3.  Mariano Andújar (Argentina)
4.  Javier Zanetti (Argentina)
5.  Lucho González (Argentina)
6.  Gabriel Heinze (Argentina)
7.  Martín Demichelis (Argentina)
8.  Javier Mascherano (Argentina)
9.  Diego Maradona (Argentina)
10.  Lionel Messi (Argentina) - Gold
11.  Carlos Tevez (Argentina)
12.  Sergio Agüero (Argentina) - Silver
13.  Fernando Gago (Argentina)
14.  Esteban Cambiasso (Argentina)
15.  Gonzalo Higuaín (Argentina)
16.  Lúcio (Brazil)
17.  Maicon (Brazil)
18.  Elano (Brazil)
19.  Júlio César (Brazil)
20.  Kléberson (Brazil)
21.  Gilberto Silva (Brazil)
22.  Daniel Alves (Brazil)
23.  Juan (Brazil)
24.  Nilmar (Brazil)
25.  Dunga (Brazil)
26.  Ronaldinho (Brazil)
27.  Robinho (Brazil) - Silver
28.  Felipe Melo (Brazil)
29.  Kaká (Brazil) - Gold
30.  Luís Fabiano (Brazil)
31.  John Terry (England)
32.  Michael Carrick (England)
33.  Jermain Defoe (England)
34.  David James (England)
35.  Glen Johnson (England)
36.  Gareth Barry (England)
37.  Ashley Cole (England)
38.  Rio Ferdinand (England)
39.  Joleon Lescott (England)
40.  Fabio Capello (England)
41.  Frank Lampard (England)
42.  Wayne Rooney (England) - Silver
43.  Steven Gerrard (England) - Gold
44.  Theo Walcott (England)
45.  Emile Heskey (England)
46.  Patrice Evra (France)
47.  Nicolas Anelka (France)
48.  Sébastien Squillaci (France)
49.  Hugo Lloris (France)
50.  William Gallas (France)
51.  Franck Ribéry (France) - Gold
52.  Éric Abidal (France)
53.  Bacary Sagna (France)
54.  Florent Malouda (France)
55.  Raymond Domenech (France)
56.  Jérémy Toulalan (France)
57.  Karim Benzema (France) - Silver
58.  Yoann Gourcuff (France)
59.  Lassana Diarra (France)
60.  Thierry Henry (France)
61.  Giorgio Chiellini (Italy)
62.  Gaetano D'Agostino (Italy)
63.  Luca Toni (Italy)
64.  Gianluigi Buffon (Italy) - Silver
65.  Gianluca Zambrotta (Italy)
66.  Andrea Pirlo (Italy) - Gold
67.  Fabio Grosso (Italy)
68.  Fabio Cannavaro (Italy)
69.  Francesco Totti (Italy)
70.  Marcello Lippi (Italy)
71.  Daniele De Rossi (Italy)
72.  Giuseppe Rossi (Italy)
73.  Mauro Camoranesi (Italy)
74.  Gennaro Gattuso (Italy)
75.  Antonio Di Natale (Italy)
76.  John Heitinga (Netherlands)
77.  Ruud van Nistelrooy (Netherlands)
78.  André Ooijer (Netherlands)
79.  Maarten Stekelenburg (Netherlands)
80.  Joris Mathijsen (Netherlands)
81.  Nigel de Jong (Netherlands)
82.  Arjen Robben (Netherlands)
83.  Khalid Boulahrouz (Netherlands)
84.  Wesley Sneijder (Netherlands)
85.  Bert van Marwijk (Netherlands)
86.  Mark van Bommel (Netherlands)
87.  Robin van Persie (Netherlands) - Silver
88.  Giovanni van Bronckhorst (Netherlands)
89.  Rafael van der Vaart (Netherlands)
90.  Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (Netherlands)
91.  Philipp Lahm (Germany)
92.  Piotr Trochowski (Germany)
93.  Manuel Neuer (Germany)
94.  René Adler (Germany)
95.  Heiko Westermann (Germany)
96.  Michael Ballack (Germany)
97.  Per Mertesacker (Germany)
98.  Jérôme Boateng (Germany)
99.  Lukas Podolski (Germany)
100.  Joachim Löw (Germany)
101.  Bastian Schweinsteiger (Germany)
102.  Mario Gómez (Germany) - Silver
103.  Mesut Özil (Germany)
104.  Marko Marin (Germany)
105.  Miroslav Klose (Germany)
106.  Ricardo Carvalho (Portugal)
107.  Raul Meireles (Portugal)
108.  Paulo Ferreira (Portugal)
109.  Eduardo (Portugal)
110.  Pepe (Portugal)
111.  Simão (Portugal)
112.  Bruno Alves (Portugal)
113.  José Bosingwa (Portugal)
114.  Liédson (Portugal)
115.  Carlos Queiroz (Portugal)
116.  Nani (Portugal)
117.  Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal) - Gold
118.  Tiago (Portugal)
119.  Deco (Portugal)
120.  Hugo Almeida (Portugal)
121.  Branislav Ivanović (Serbia)
122.  Marko Pantelić (Serbia)
123.  Zdravko Kuzmanović (Serbia)
124.  Vladimir Stojković (Serbia)
125.  Nemanja Vidić (Serbia) - Gold
126.  Miloš Krasić (Serbia)
127.  Neven Subotić (Serbia)
128.  Aleksandar Luković (Serbia)
129.  Aleksandar Kolarov (Serbia)
130.  Radomir Antić (Serbia)
131.  Gojko Kačar (Serbia)
132.  Milan Jovanović (Serbia)
133.  Nenad Milijaš (Serbia)
134.  Dejan Stanković (Serbia)
135.  Nikola Žigić (Serbia)
136.  Joan Capdevila (Spain)
137.  Juan Manuel Mata (Spain)
138.  Raúl Albiol (Spain)
139.  Iker Casillas (Spain)
140.  Gerard Piqué (Spain)
141.  Xabi Alonso (Spain)
142.  Carles Puyol (Spain)
143.  Sergio Ramos (Spain)
144.  David Silva (Spain)
145.  Vicente del Bosque (Spain)
146.  Cesc Fàbregas (Spain)
147.  David Villa (Spain)
148.  Xavi (Spain)
149.  Andrés Iniesta (Spain) - Gold
150.  Fernando Torres (Spain) - Silver
151.  Lucas Neill (Australia)
152.  Mark Bresciano (Australia)
153.  Mark Schwarzer (Australia)
154.  Tim Cahill (Australia)
155.  Harry Kewell (Australia)
156.  Jason Čulina (Australia)
157.  Scott McDonald (Australia)
158.  Nicklas Bendtner (Denmark)
159.  Daniel Agger (Denmark)
160.  Dennis Rommedahl (Denmark)
161.  Christian Poulsen (Denmark)
162.  Thomas Sørensen (Denmark)
163.  Jon Dahl Tomasson (Denmark)
164.  Simon Kjær (Denmark)
165.  Marcus Tulio Tanaka (Japan)
166.  Yasuhito Endō (Japan)
167.  Yuji Nakazawa (Japan)
168.  Shunsuke Nakamura (Japan)
169.  Kengo Nakamura (Japan)
170.  Atsuto Uchida (Japan)
171.  Makoto Hasebe (Japan)
172.  Alexandre Song (Cameroon)
173.  Sébastien Bassong (Cameroon)
174.  Samuel Eto'o (Cameroon) - Gold
175.  Jean Makoun (Cameroon)
176.  Carlos Kameni (Cameroon)
177.  Stéphane Mbia (Cameroon)
178.  Achille Emana (Cameroon)
179.  Héctor Moreno (Mexico)
180.  Andrés Guardado (Mexico)
181.  Guillermo Ochoa (Mexico)
182.  Carlos Salcido (Mexico)
183.  Guillermo Franco (Mexico)
184.  Rafael Márquez (Mexico)
185.  Carlos Vela (Mexico)
186.  Peter Odemwingie (Nigeria)
187.  Taye Taiwo (Nigeria)
188.  Yakubu Aiyegbeni (Nigeria)
189.  Chinedu Obasi (Nigeria)
190.  Joseph Yobo (Nigeria)
191.  Obafemi Martins (Nigeria)
192.  John Obi Mikel (Nigeria)
193.  Didier Zokora (Ivory Coast)
194.  Emmanuel Eboué (Ivory Coast)
195.  Kolo Touré (Ivory Coast)
196.  Yaya Touré (Ivory Coast) - Silver
197.  Didier Drogba (Ivory Coast) - Gold
198.  Romaric (Ivory Coast)
199.  Salomon Kalou (Ivory Coast)
200.  Zlatko Dedič (Slovenia)
201.  Boštjan Cesar (Slovenia)
202.  Valter Birsa (Slovenia)
203.  Robert Koren (Slovenia)
204.  Samir Handanović (Slovenia) - Silver
205.  Milivoje Novakovič (Slovenia)
206.  Zlatan Ljubijankič (Slovenia)
207.  Stephan Lichtsteiner (Switzerland)
208.  Gökhan Inler (Switzerland)
209.  Diego Benaglio (Switzerland)
210.  Tranquillo Barnetta (Switzerland)
211.  Alexander Frei (Switzerland)
212.  Philippe Senderos (Switzerland)
213.  Blaise Nkufo (Switzerland)
214.  Luis Suárez (Uruguay)
215.  Diego Lugano (Uruguay)
216.  Diego Forlán (Uruguay) - Silver
217.  Sebastián Eguren (Uruguay)
218.  Diego Godín (Uruguay)
219.  Edinson Cavani (Uruguay)
220.  Martín Cáceres (Uruguay)
221.  Nadir Belhadj (Algeria)
222.  Rodrigo Tello (Chile)
223.  Madjid Bougherra (Algeria)
224.  Arturo Vidal (Chile)
225.  Humberto Suazo (Chile)
226.  Karim Ziani (Algeria)
227.  Pedro Morales (Chile)
228.  Michael Essien (Ghana) - Gold
229.  Maynor Figueroa (Honduras)
230.  Asamoah Gyan (Ghana)
231.  Sulley Muntari (Ghana)
232.  Wilson Palacios (Honduras)
233.  Stephen Appiah (Ghana)
234.  David Suazo (Honduras)
235.  Sotiris Ninis (Greece)
236.  Ryan Nelsen (New Zealand)
237.  Giorgos Karagounis (Greece)
238.  Dimitris Salpingidis (Greece)
239.  Christopher Killen (New Zealand)
240.  Konstantinos Katsouranis (Greece)
241.  Rory Fallon (New Zealand)
242.  Ki Sung-yong (South Korea)
243.  An Yong-Hak (North Korea)
244.  Park Chu-young (South Korea)
245.  Kim Dong-jin (South Korea)
246.  Hong Yong-Jo (North Korea)
247.  Park Ji-sung (South Korea)
248.  Jong Tae-se (North Korea)
249.  Paulo da Silva (Paraguay)
250.  Martin Škrtel (Slovakia)
251.  Óscar Cardozo (Paraguay)
252.  Nelson Valdez (Paraguay)
253.  Marek Hamšík (Slovakia)
254.  Salvador Cabañas (Paraguay)
255.  Stanislav Šesták (Slovakia)
256.  Carlos Bocanegra (USA)
257.  MacBeth Sibaya (South Africa)
258.  Jozy Altidore (USA)
259.  Benni McCarthy (South Africa)
260.  Steven Pienaar (South Africa)
261.  Michael Bradley (USA)
262.  Aaron Mokoena (South Africa)
263.  Andrey Arshavin (Russia)

Did not qualify

264.  Senijad Ibričić (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
265.  Emmanuel Adebayor (Togo) - Silver
266.  Zvjezdan Misimović (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
267.  Vedad Ibišević (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
268.  Zlatan Ibrahimović (Sweden) - Gold
269.  Edin Džeko (Bosnia and Herzegovina) - Gold
270.  Niko Kranjčar (Croatia)
271.  Vedran Ćorluka (Croatia)
272.  Ivica Olić (Croatia)
273.  Darijo Srna (Croatia)
274.  Dimitar Berbatov (Bulgaria) - Silver
275.  Eduardo da Silva (Croatia) - Silver
276.  Luka Modrić (Croatia) - Gold


Ripley Bros. - Football Colours (05)


1900s
RIP-030 Football Colours
Ripley Bros.
Unknown number in set

Another card, rugby this time, but these are so rare, I'll always include any I come across whether they are football or rugby teams.

Rochdale H(ornets)

Fenerbahçe SK - Fenerbahçe 2014-2015 Sezon Taraftar Kartları


2014-15
Fenerbahçe 2014-2015 Sezon Taraftar Kartları
Fenerbahçe SK
Turkey
22 cards

Ali Murat Atay has sent in details of a card collection issued in Turkey...
When I was in İstanbul in February I saw a Fenerbahçe card set, on sale only in the Fenerbahçe Store it seems (Fenerium as they call it). There is also an album to go with it. It has very thick cardboard pages with grooved spaces for the cards. You can buy the cards seperately as a set or individually packed - which means you don't know which player you are getting. There is one catch; card number 8, Diego Ribas, is included available in the album, so if you want the full set you have the buy the somewhat expensive album. 
Actually a set was issued last year to celebrate the League Championship. I guess it was successful and they decided to issue a set this year also. 

1.  Volkan Demirel
2.  Egemen Korkmaz
3.  Hasan Ali Kaldırım
4.  Bekir İrtegün
5.  Mehmet Topal
6.  Moussa Sow
7.  Pierre Webo
8.  Diego Ribas
9.  Dirk Kuyt
10.  Raul Meireles
11.  Emre Belözoğlu
12.  Selçuk Şahin
13.  Bruno Alves
14.  Mert Günok
15.  Michal Kadlec
16.  Alper Potuk
17.  Emmanuel Emenike
18.  Mehmet Topuz
19.  Serdar Kesimal
20.  Erten Ersu
21.  Gökhan Gönül
22.  Caner Erkin

Newcastle United F.C. - Newcastle United F.C. Players (4)


1952-53
Newcastle United F.C. Players (cut-outs)
Newcastle United F.C.
29+

Some more players have been found, and a new programme has been added to the list, a friendly against Airdrieonians. I've also included a front cover after someone has removed the photo. There have been quite a few of these programmes on eBay lately. Still looking for Sunderland and Wolves covers.


30 Aug 1952 v Tottenham Hotspur.  Bobby Mitchell

10 Sep 1952 v Sunderland.  ?????????
13 Sep 1952 v Preston North End.  George Robledo
27 Sep 1952 v Manchester City.  George Hannah   -    added 03-04-2015
18 Oct 1952 v Charlton Athletic.  Charlie Crowe
01 Nov 1952 v Derby County.  Reg Davies        Thanks to derby1884
08 Nov 1952 v Manchester United Reserves.  George Lackenby
15 Nov 1952 v Chelsea.  Frank Brennan
29 Nov 1952 v Portsmouth.   Ronnie Simpson
13 Dec 1952 v Aston Villa.  T. Casey
20 Dec 1952 v Sheffield Wednesday.  A. McMichael
25 Dec 1952 v Cardiff City.  R. Cowell
01 Jan 1953 v West Bromwich Albion.  T. Mulgrew
10 Jan 1953 v Swansea Town (FA Cup).  Joe Harvey
14 Jan 1953 v Swansea Town (FA Cup).  Frank Brennan       Thanks to jjprogrammes
17 Jan 1953 v Burnley.  Tommy Walker
31 Jan 1953 v Rotherham United (FA Cup).  Bobby Mitchell
07 Feb 1953 v Stoke City.  Jackie Milburn
21 Feb 1953 v Liverpool.  Charlie Crowe   -    added 03-04-2015
25 Feb 1953 v Celtic (Friendly).  Bobby Cowell
28 Feb 1953 v Wolverhampton Wanderers.  ?????????
14 Mar 1953 v Arsenal.  George Hannah   -    added 03-04-2015
25 Mar 1953 v Airdrieonians.   Frank Brennan   -    added 03-04-2015
28 Mar 1953 v Blackpool.  Geo. Robledo        Thanks to bisphamseasider
03 Apr 1953 v Middlesbrough.  Ronnie Simpson        Thanks to Boroflag
11 Apr 1953 v Manchester United.  Alf McMichael
15 Apr 1953 v East Fife (Friendly).  George Hannah
25 Apr 1953 v Bolton Wanderers.  Bobby Mitchell   -    added 03-04-2015
02 May 1953 v Sheffield United Reserves.  J. Thompson


Unknown issuer (Greece) - Champions 2014


2014
Champions 2014
Unknown issuer
Greece
Unknown number

Any help with information on this collection would be much appreciated. I don't even know who they were issued by!

Frank Lampard (Chelsea FC)
Riccardo Montolivo (AC Milan)
Helton (FC Porto)
Nicolas Otamendi (FC Porto)

Dandy (Turkey) - Football Stars Cup '94 (02)


1994
Football Stars Cup '94
Unknown Issuer
Turkey
70 wrappers

Ali Murat Atay has kindly sent in the complete checklist for this collection. You will notice that the wrappers numbered 23 to 30 have been duplicated at nunmbers 53 to 60.


1.  Jurgen Klinsmann (Germany)  -  Monaco

2.  Karl Heinz Riedle (Germany)  -  Lazio
3.  Lajos Detari (Hungary)  -  Ancona
4.  Flemming Poulsen (Denmark)  -  Borussia Dortmund
5.  Thomas Hassler (Germany)  -  Roma
6.  Abedi Pele (Ghana)  -  Marseille
7.  Ally McCoist (Scotland)  -  Rangers
8.  Michael Laudrup (Denmark )  -  Barcelona
9.  Martin Vazques (Spain)  -  Real Madrid
10.  Franco Baresi (Italy)  -  Milan
11.  Gary Lineker (England)  -  Nagoya Grampus 8
12.  Eric Cantona (France)  -  Leeds United
13.  Ronald Koeman (Netherlands)  -  Barcelona
14.  Igor Dobrovolski (Ukraine)  -  Genoa
15.  Daniel Fonseca (Uruguay)  -  Napoli
16.  Darko Pancev (Macedonia)  -  Inter Milan
17.  Jose Rene Higuita (Colombia)  -  Valledolid
18.  Gianluca Vialla (Italy)  -  Juventus
19.  Enzo Scifo (Belgium)  -  Torino
20.  George Weah (Lİberia)  -  Paris Saint-Germain
21.  Faustino Asprilla (Colombia)  -  Parma
22.  John Jensen (Denmark)  -  Arsenal
23.  Jean-Pierre Papin (France)  -  AC Milan
24.  Rune Bratsath (Norway)  -  Werder Bremen
25.  Jose Rui Agues (Portugal)  -  Benfica
26.  Emilio Butragueno (Spain)  -  Real Madrid
27.  Peter Schmeichel (Denmark)  -  Manchester United
28.  Chris Waddle (England)  -  Sheffield Wednesday
29.  Tomas Brolin (Sweden)  -  Parma
30.  Des Walker (England)  -  Samodoria
31.  Hussein Hassan (Egypt)  -  Neuchatel Xamax
32.  Paolo Maldini (Italy)  -  Milan
33.  David Platt (England)  -  Juventus
34.  Gianluigi Lentini (Italy)  -  Milan
35.  Andreas Thom (Germany)  -  Bayer Leverkusen
36.  Alan Shearer (England)  -  Blackburn Rovers
37.  Anders Limpar (Sweden)  -  Arsenal
38.  Igor Shalimov (Russia)  -  Inter Milan
39.  Zvonimir Boban (Croatia)  -  Milan
40.  Dimitri Saravakos (Greece)  -  Panathinaikos
41.  Dean Saunders (Wales)  -  Liverpool
42.  Eric Wynalda (USA)  -  Blackburn Rovers
43.  Jose Miguel Michel (Spain)  -  Real Madrid
44.  Tony Yeboah (Ghana)  -  Eintracht Frankfurt
45.  Roy Wegerle (USA)  -  Blackburn Rovers
46.  Michel Preud’homme (Belgium)  -  Mechelenv
47.  Johnny Ekstrom (Sweden)  -  Göteborg
48.  John Barnes (England)  -  Liverpool
49.  Tabare Ramos (USA)  -  Blackburn Rovers
50.  Stuart Pearce (England)  -  Nottingham Forest
51.  Alexei Mikhallichenko (Ukraine)  -  Glasgow Rangers
52.  Rudi Voller (Germany)  -  Marseille
53.  Jean-Pierre Papin (France)  -  Milan
54.  Rune Bratsath (Norway)  -  Werder Bremen
55.  Jose Rui Agues (Portugal)  -  Benfica
56.  Emilio Butragueno (Spain)  -  Real Madrid
57.  Peter Schmeichel (Denmark)  -  Manchester United
58.  Chris Waddle (England)  -  Sheffield Wednesday
59.  Thomas Brolin (Sweden)  -  Parma
60.  Des Walker (England)  -  Sampdoria
61.  Bryan Roy (Netherland)  -  Ajax
62.  Toni Polster (Austria)  -  Logrones
63.  Claudio Branco (Brasil)  -  Genoa
64.  Lothar Matthaeus (Germany)  -  Bayern München
65.  Diego Maradona (Argentina)  -  Sevilla
66.  Roberto Mancini (Italy)  -  Samodoria
67.  Enzo Francescoli (Uruguay)  -  Cagliari
68.  Sanchez Monolo (Spain)  -  Atletico Madrid
69.  Carlos Valderrama  (Colombia)  -  Valledolid
70.  Aldair Dos Santos (Brasil)  -  Roma


Chewits - Chewits Soccer Wallchart


1976

Chewits Soccer Wallchart
Chewits
1 chart

The 30" x 20" wallchart was available for 30 pence and the wrappers from four packs of Chewits.


Chewits Soccer Wallchart



She Kicks magazine / Dave Will Design - The FA Women's Super League Sticker Book


2014

The FA Women's Super League Sticker Book
She Kicks magazine / Dave Will Design
24 'stickers'

A two-page spread in a recent issue of She Kicks magazine designed to look like pages from a sticker album, and to make it look realistic some of the stickers not straight.


WSL Sticker Book

The FA Women's Super League Live & Exclusive on BT Sport
Follow @btsportfootball
The FA WSL*1
Arsenal
Birmingham City
Bristol Academy
Chelsea
Manchester City
Everton
Liverpool
Notts County Ladies

The FA WSL*2

Aston Villa
Doncaster Rovers Belles
Durham
London Bees
Millwall Lionesses
Oxford United
Reading
Sunderland
Watford
Yeovil Town
The FA WSL Designed by @davewi11



Friday, 3 April 2015

Topps - 2015 MLS (13) - Presence of the Pitch Autographs


2015

2015 Topps MLS
Topps
12 cards

A complete illustrated checklist.


Presence of the Pitch Autographs

12 cards

PTP-KB.  Kyle Beckerman (Real Salt Lake)
PTP-MB.  Matt Besler (Sporting Kansas City)
PTP-MBR.  Michael Bradley (Toronto FC)
PTP-WB.  Will Bruin (Houston Dynamo)
PTP-CD.  Clint Dempsey (Seattle Sounders FC)
PTP-ME.  Maurice Edu (Philadelphia Union)
PTP-OG.  Omar Gonzalez (LA Galaxy)
PTP-MM.  Mike Magee (Chicago Fire SC)
PTP-NR.  Nick Rimando (Real Salt Lake)
PTP-DVI.  David Villa (New York City FC)
PTP-CW.  Chris Wondolowski (San Jose Earthquakes)
PTP-GZ.  Graham Zusi (Sporting Kansas City)


Panini (France) - Football 87


1986-87
Football 87
Panini
France
458 stickers

1.  Badge (A.J. Auxerre)
2.  Guy Roux (A.J. Auxerre)
3.  Bruno Martini (A.J. Auxerre)
4.  Antonio Gomez (A.J. Auxerre)
5.  Axel Gendreau (A.J. Auxerre)
6.  Basile Boli (A.J. Auxerre)
7.  Claude Barret (A.J. Auxerre)
8.  Team (A.J. Auxerre)
9.  Alain Fiard (A.J. Auxerre)
10.  Jacky Perdrieau (A.J. Auxerre)
11.  Bernard Ferrer (A.J. Auxerre)
12.  Gyozo Burcsa (A.J. Auxerre)
13.  Andrzej Zgutczynski (A.J. Auxerre)
14.  Eric Cantona (A.J. Auxerre)
15.  Eric Geraldes (A.J. Auxerre)
16.  Daniel Dutuel (A.J. Auxerre)
17.  Badge (Girondins de Bordeaux)
18.  Aime Jacquet (Girondins de Bordeaux)
19.  Dominique Dropsy (Girondins de Bordeaux)
20.  Jean-Christophe Thouvenel (Bordeaux)
21.  Leonard Specht (Girondins de Bordeaux)
22.  Patrick Battiston (Girondins Bordeaux)
23.  Zoran Vujovic (Girondins de Bordeaux)
24.  Team (Girondins de Bordeaux)
25.  Rene Girard (Girondins de Bordeaux)
26.  Jean-Amadou Tigana (Bordeaux)
27.  Philippe Vercruysse (Bordeaux)
28.  Jean-Marc Ferreri (Bordeaux)
29.  Zlatko Vujovic (Girondins de Bordeaux)
30.  Jose Toure (Girondins de Bordeaux)
31.  Gernot Rohr (Girondins de Bordeaux)
32.  Alain Roche (Girondins de Bordeaux)
33.  Badge (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
34.  Raymond Keruzore (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
35.  Patrick Chaslerie (FC Brest-Armorique)
36.  Jean-Pierre Bosser (FC Brest-Armorique)
37.  Julio Cesar (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
38.  Jose Luis Brown (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
39.  Yvon Pouliquen (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
40.  Team (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
41.  Thierry Goudet (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
42.  Maurice Bouquet (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
43.  Pascal Coiffier (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
44.  Vincent Guerin (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
45.  Pascal Marini (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
46.  Gerard Buscher (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
47.  Michel Sorin (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
48.  Herve Guegan (F.C. Brest-Armorique)
49.  Badge (Stade Lavallois)
50.  Michel Le Milinaire (Stade Lavallois)
51.  Jean-Michel Godart (Stade Lavallois)
52.  Bertrand Reuzeau (Stade Lavallois)
53.  Jean-Luc Sokal (Stade Lavallois)
54.  Daniel Alberto (Stade Lavallois)
55.  Jean-Marc Miton (Stade Lavallois)
56.  Team (Stade Lavallois)
57.  Jacky Paillard (Stade Lavallois)
58.  Patrick Delamontagne (Stade Lavallois)
59.  Eric Stefanini (Stade Lavallois)
60.  Loic Lambert (Stade Lavallois)
61.  Richard Owubokiri (Stade Lavallois)
62.  Thierno Youm (Stade Lavallois)
63.  Jean-Jacques Eydelie (Stade Lavallois)
64.  Pierre Aubame (Stade Lavallois)
65.  Badge (Le Havre A.C.)
66.  Didier Notheaux (Le Havre A.C.)
67.  Alain Casanova (Le Havre A.C.)
68.  Lionel Carpentier (Le Havre A.C.)
69.  Bernard Romby (Le Havre A.C.)
70.  Yannick Guillochon (Le Havre A.C.)
71.  Christian Zajackowski (Le Havre A.C.)
72.  Team (Le Havre A.C.)
73.  Robert Sab (Le Havre A.C.)
74.  Patrice Monteilh (Le Havre A.C.)
75.  Ladislav Vizek (Le Havre A.C.)
76.  Robert Llorens (Le Havre A.C.)
77.  Pascal Pain (Le Havre A.C.)
78.  Fabrice Picot (Le Havre A.C.)
79.  Pascal Le Provost (Le Havre A.C.)
80.  Noel Vidot (Le Havre A.C.)
81.  Badge (Racing Club Lensois)
82.  Joachim Marx (Racing Club Lensois)
83.  Gaetan Huard (Racing Club Lensois)
84.  Jean-Claude Pagal (Racing Club Lensois)
85.  Didier Senac (Racing Club Lensois)
86.  Francis Gillot (Racing Club Lensois)
87.  Michel Catalano (Racing Club Lensois)
88.  Team (Racing Club Lensois)
89.  Daniel Krawczyk (Racing Club Lensois)
90.  Dominique Lefebvre (Racing Club Lensois)
91.  Venancio Ramos (Racing Club Lensois)
92.  Eric William N'Jo-Lea (R.C. Lensois)
93.  Hassan Hanini (Racing Club Lensois)
94.  Cezary Tobollik (Racing Club Lensois)
95.  Eric Dewilder (Racing Club Lensois)
96.  Cherif Oudjani (Racing Club Lensois)
97.  Badge (Lille Olympique S.C.)
98.  Georges Heylens (Lille Olympique S.C.)
99.  Bernard Lama (Lille Olympique S.C.)
100.  Dominique Thomas (Lille Olympique S.C.)
101.  Jean-Luc Buisine (Lille Olympique S.C.)
102.  Eric Pean (Lille Olympique S.C.)
103.  Jose Pastinelli (Lille Olympique S.C.)
104.  Team (Lille Olympique S.C.)
105.  Stephane Plancque (Lille Olympique SC)
106.  Felix Lacuesta (Lille Olympique S.C.)
107.  Pascal Plancque (Lille Olympique S.C.)
108.  Cyriaque Didaux (Lille Olympique S.C.)
109.  Philippe Desmet (Lille Olympique S.C.)
110.  Erwin Vandenbergh (Lille Olympique SC)
111.  Philippe Perilleux (Lille Olympique SC)
112.  Gaston Mobati (Lille Olympique S.C.)
113.  Badge (Olympique Marseille)
114.  Gerard Banide (Olympique Marseille)
115.  Joseph-Antoine Bell (Olym. Marseille)
116.  Jose Anigo (Olympique Marseille)
117.  Karlheinz Forster (Olympique Marseille)
118.  Thierry Laurey (Olympique Marseille)
119.  Jean-Francois Domergue (Olym. Marseille)
120.  Team (Olympique Marseille)
121.  Francois Brisson (Olympique Marseille)
122.  Franck Passi (Olympique Marseille)
123.  Alain Giresse (Olympique Marseille)
124.  Blaz Sliskovic (Olympique Marseille)
125.  Jean-Pierre Papin (Olympique Marseille)
126.  Patrick Cubaynes (Olympique Marseille)
127.  Jean-Louis Zanon (Olympique Marseille)
128.  Abdoulaye Diallo (Olympique Marseille)
129.  Badge (F.C. Metz)
130.  Marcel Husson (F.C. Metz)
131.  Michel Ettore (F.C. Metz)
132.  Jean-Andre Ottaviani (F.C. Metz)
133.  Sylvain Kastendeuch (F.C. Metz)
134.  Fernando Zappia (F.C. Metz)
135.  Frederic Pons (F.C. Metz)
136.  Team (F.C. Metz)
137.  Thierry Pauk (F.C. Metz)
138.  Plamen Markov (F.C. Metz)
139.  Philippe Hinschberger (F.C. Metz)
140.  Bernard Zenier (F.C. Metz)
141.  Eric Black (F.C. Metz)
142.  Carmelo Micciche (F.C. Metz)
143.  Alain Colombo (F.C. Metz)
144.  Carlos Lopez (F.C. Metz)
145.  Badge (A.S. Monaco)
146.  Stefan Kovacs (A.S. Monaco)
147.  Jean-Luc Ettori (A.S. Monaco)
148.  Luc Sonor (A.S. Monaco)
149.  Claude Puel (A.S. Monaco)
150.  Soren Busk (A.S. Monaco)
151.  Manuel Amoros (A.S. Monaco)
152.  Team (A.S. Monaco)
153.  Jean-Philippe Rohr (A.S. Monaco)
154.  Dominique Bijotat (A.S. Monaco)
155.  Soren Lerby (A.S. Monaco)
156.  Daniel Bravo (A.S. Monaco)
157.  Omar Da Fonseca (A.S. Monaco)
158.  Bruno Bellone (A.S. Monaco)
159.  Marcel Dib (A.S. Monaco)
160.  Youssouf Fofana (A.S. Monaco)
161.  Badge (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
162.  Arsene Wenger (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
163.  Sylvain Matrisciano (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
164.  Jean-Luc Fournier (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
165.  Albert Cartier (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
166.  Antal Nagy (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
167.  Didier Casini (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
168.  Team (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
169.  Patrick Gabriel (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
170.  Eric Martin (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
171.  Peter Hannich (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
172.  Philippe Piette (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
173.  Louis Marcialis (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
174.  Didier Philippe (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
175.  Jean-Didier Leuegans (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
176.  Eric De Meco (A.S. Nancy-Lorraine)
177.  Badge (F.C. Nantes)
178.  Jean-Claude Suaudeau (F.C. Nantes)
179.  Jean-Paul Bertrand-Demanes (F.C. Nantes)
180.  Julio Olarticoschea (F.C. Nantes)
181.  Yvon Le Roux (F.C. Nantes)
182.  Michel Der Zakarian (F.C. Nantes)
183.  Antoine Kombouare (F.C. Nantes)
184.  Team (F.C. Nantes)
185.  Vincent Bracigliano (F.C. Nantes)
186.  Jorge Burruchaga (F.C. Nantes)
187.  Pierre Morice (F.C. Nantes)
188.  Loic Amisse (F.C. Nantes)
189.  Patrice Garande (F.C. Nantes)
190.  Philippe Anziani (F.C. Nantes)
191.  Fabien Debotte (F.C. Nantes)
192.  Bruno Baronchelli (F.C. Nantes)
193.  Badge (O.G.C. Nice)
194.  Jean Serafin (O.G.C. Nice)
195.  Andre Amitrano (O.G.C. Nice)
196.  Jocelyn Rico (O.G.C. Nice)
197.  Pierre Dreossi (O.G.C. Nice)
198.  Carlos Curbelo (O.G.C. Nice)
199.  Herve Blanc (O.G.C. Nice)
200.  Team (O.G.C. Nice)
201.  Thierry Oleksiak (O.G.C. Nice)
202.  Jean-Francois Larios (O.G.C. Nice)
203.  Jean-Paul Bernad (O.G.C. Nice)
204.  Joel Henry (O.G.C. Nice)
205.  Marc Pascal (O.G.C. Nice)
206.  Wilmar Cabrera (O.G.C. Nice)
207.  Claude Massa (O.G.C. Nice)
208.  Fabrice Mege (O.G.C. Nice)
209.  Badge (Paris Saint-Germain)
210.  Gerard Houllier (Paris Saint-Germain)
211.  Joel Bats (Paris Saint-Germain)
212.  William Ayache (Paris Saint-Germain)
213.  Jean-Marc Pilorget (Paris Saint-Germain)
214.  Philippe Jeannol (Paris Saint-Germain)
215.  Michel Bibard (Paris Saint-Germain)
216.  Team (Paris Saint-Germain)
217.  Fabrice Poullain (Paris Saint-Germain)
218.  Omar Sene (Paris Saint-Germain)
219.  Safet Susic (Paris Saint-Germain)
220.  Dominique Rocheteau (Paris S-G)
221.  Jules Bocande (Paris Saint-Germain)
222.  Vahid Halilhodzic (Paris Saint-Germain)
223.  Claude Lowitz (Paris Saint-Germain)
224.  Daniel Xuereb (Paris Saint-Germain)
225.  Badge (R.C. Paris)
226.  Victor Zvunka (R.C. Paris)
227.  Pascal Olmetta (R.C. Paris)
228.  Loic Perard (R.C. Paris)
229.  Philippe Mahut (R.C. Paris)
230.  Maxime Bossis (R.C. Paris)
231.  Thierry Tusseau (R.C. Paris)
232.  Team (R.C. Paris)
233.  Alim Ben Mabrouck (R.C. Paris)
234.  Luis Fernandez (R.C. Paris)
235.  Ruben Umpierrez (R.C. Paris)
236.  Bruno Germain (R.C. Paris)
237.  Pierre Littbarski (R.C. Paris)
238.  Enzo Francescoli (R.C. Paris)
239.  Jean-Luc Le Magueresse (R.C. Paris)
240.  Bernard Bureau (R.C. Paris)
241.  Badge (Stade Rennais)
242.  Pierre Mosca (Stade Rennais)
243.  Pierrick Hiard (Stade Rennais)
244.  Gilbert Le Goff (Stade Rennais)
245.  Henri Zambelli (Stade Rennais)
246.  Thierry Ninot (Stade Rennais)
247.  Dominique Marais (Stade Rennais)
248.  Team (Stade Rennais)
249.  Didier Christophe (Stade Rennais)
250.  Jocelyn Angloma (Stade Rennais)
251.  Guy Lacombe (Stade Rennais)
252.  Daniel Solsona (Stade Rennais)
253.  Mario Relmy (Stade Rennais)
254.  Gerard Soler (Stade Rennais)
255.  Didier Danio (Stade Rennais)
256.  Louis-Paul M'Fede (Stade Rennais)
257.  Badge (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
258.  Hanryk Kasperczak (AS Saint-Etienne)
259.  Jean Castaneda (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
260.  Jean-Philippe Primard (Saint-Etienne)
261.  Christian Daffreville (Saint-Etienne)
262.  Georgi Dimitrov (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
263.  Patrice Ferri (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
264.  Team (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
265.  Pascal Francoise (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
266.  Jean-Francois Daniel (Saint-Etienne)
267.  Jean-Luc Ribar (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
268.  Georgi Slavkov (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
269.  Robert Jacques (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
270.  Abdelkrim Merry Krimau (Saint-Etienne)
271.  Thierry Gros (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
272.  Youssef Belkebla (A.S. Saint-Etienne)
273.  Badge (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
274.  Jean Fauvergue (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
275.  Albert Rust (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
276.  Gilles Brisson (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
277.  Francis Peltier (Sochaux-Montbeliard)
278.  Laurent Croci (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
279.  Jacky Colin (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
280.  Team (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
281.  Franck Sauzee (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
282.  John Helt (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
283.  Thierry Fernier (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
284. Jean-Christophe Thomas (Sochaux-Montbel.)
285.  Stephane Paille (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
286.  Anders Sundstrup (FC Sochaux-Montbeliard)
287.  Eric Lada (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
288.  Philippe Morin (F.C. Sochaux-Montbeliard)
289.  Badge (S.C. Toulon)
290.  Paul Orsatti (S.C. Toulon)
291.  Jean-Pierre Mottet (S.C. Toulon)
292.  Jean-Louis Berenguier (S.C. Toulon)
293.  Bernard Casoni (S.C. Toulon)
294.  Roger Mendy (S.C. Toulon)
295.  Rene Marsiglia (S.C. Toulon)
296.  Team (S.C. Toulon)
297.  David Ginola (S.C. Toulon)
298.  Bernard Pardo (S.C. Toulon)
299.  Roger Ricort (S.C. Toulon)
300.  Laurent Paganelli (S.C. Toulon)
301.  Jorge Dominiquez (S.C. Toulon)
302.  Victor Ramos (S.C. Toulon)
303.  Luigi Alfano (S.C. Toulon)
304.  Martin N'Kouka (S.C. Toulon)
305.  Badge (Toulouse F.C.)
306.  Jacques Santini (Toulouse F.C.)
307.  Philippe Bergeroo (Toulouse F.C.)
308.  Benoit Tihy (Toulouse F.C.)
309.  Alberto Tarantini (Toulouse F.C.)
310.  Jean-Luc Ruty (Toulouse F.C.)
311.  Jean-Jacques Marx (Toulouse F.C.)
312.  Team (Toulouse F.C.)
313.  Pascal Despeyroux (Toulouse F.C.)
314.  Eric Castagnino (Toulouse F.C.)
315.  Gerald Passi (Toulouse F.C.)
316.  Jean-Philippe Durand (Toulouse F.C.)
317.  Alberto Marcico (Toulouse F.C.)
318.  Yannick Stopyra (Toulouse F.C.)
319.  Patrice Lestage (Toulouse F.C.)
320.  Eric Bellus (Toulouse F.C.)
321.  Badge (S.C. Abbeville)
321.  Badge (S.C. Amiens)
322.  Badge (S.C. Angers)
322.  Badge (A.S. Beauvais)
323.  Badge (Stade Caen)
323.  Badge (U.S. Dunkerque)
324.  Badge (E.A. Guingamp)
324.  Badge (La Roche)
325.  Badge (F.C. Mulhouse)
325.  Badge (Chamois Niortais)
326.  Badge (U.S. Orleans)
326.  Badge (Stade Quimper)
327.  Badge (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
327.  Badge (Stade Reims)
328.  Badge (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
328.  Badge (R.C. Strasbourg)
329.  Badge (F.C. Tours)
329.  Badge (U.S. Valenciennes)
330.  Georges Eo (S.C. Abbeville)
330.  Jean-Pierre Robert (S.C. Abbeville)
330.  Camille Geffraiaud (S.C. Abbeville)
330.  Christophe Marcq (S.C. Abbeville)
331.  Didier Dufour (S.C. Abbeville)
331.  Dominique Polo (S.C. Abbeville)
331.  Marc Morel (S.C. Abbeville)
331.  Regis Dzieciol (S.C. Abbeville)
332.  Alberto Couto (S.C. Abbeville)
332.  Patrick Gonfalone (S.C. Abbeville)
332.  Daniel Kutermack (S.C. Abbeville)
332.  Alain Bouflet (S.C. Abbeville)
333.  Camille Choquier (S.C. Amiens)
333.  Martial Boudet (S.C. Amiens)
333.  J-Marc Adjovi-Bocco (S.C. Amiens)
333.  Boris Bajac (S.C. Amiens)
334.  Serge Amouret (S.C. Amiens)
334.  Alain Gendron (S.C. Amiens)
334.  Thierry Dobelle (S.C. Amiens)
334.  Bruno Leconte (S.C. Amiens)
335.  Laurent Pujadas (S.C. Amiens)
335.  Alain Prefaci (S.C. Amiens)
335.  Babacar M'Baye (S.C. Amiens)
335.  Patrice Segura (S.C. Amiens)
336.  Henri Atamaniuk (S.C. Angers)
336.  Jean-Pascal Beaufreton (S.C. Angers)
336.  Albert Falette (S.C. Angers)
336.  Christophe Desbouillions (S.C. Angers)
337.  Rachel Maillet (S.C. Angers)
337.  Marc Savrot (S.C. Angers)
337.  Nagib Mehli (S.C. Angers)
337.  Alain Larvaron (S.C. Angers)
338.  Stephane Moulin (S.C. Angers)
338.  Babacar Thiam (S.C. Angers)
338.  Carlos Acosta (S.C. Angers)
338.  Patrice Sauvaget (S.C. Angers)
339.  Stephane Bialas (A.S. Beauvais)
339.  Eddy Caullery (A.S. Beauvais)
339.  Fabrice Delargillere (A.S. Beauvais)
339.  Jose Pinot (A.S. Beauvais)
340.  Celestin Mouyabi (A.S. Beauvais)
340.  Thierry Beau (A.S. Beauvais)
340.  Serge Recordier (A.S. Beauvais)
340.  Guy Platto (A.S. Beauvais)
341.  Michel Titeca (A.S. Beauvais)
341.  Roger Zaba (A.S. Beauvais)
341.  Patar Lumovic (A.S. Beauvais)
341.  Bruno Roux (A.S. Beauvais)
342.  Pierre Mankowski (Stade Caen)
342.  Michel Benoussan (Stade Caen)
342.  Christian Pesin (Stade Caen)
342.  Eric Bala (Stade Caen)
343.  Bruno Scipion (Stade Caen)
343.  Jean-Pierre Avrillon (Stade Caen)
343.  Christophe Point (Stade Caen)
343.  Emmanuel Hamon (Stade Caen)
344.  Olivier Pichard (Stade Caen)
344.  Thierry Moreau (Stade Caen)
344.  Philippe Prieur (Stade Caen)
344.  Eric Pecout (Stade Caen)
345.  Francis Smerecki (U.S. Dunkerque)
345.  Thierry Jallamion (U.S. Dunkerque)
345.  Alain Olio (U.S. Dunkerque)
345.  Jean-Michel Moyroux (U.S. Dunkerque)
346.  Marcel Levasseur (U.S. Dunkerque)
346.  Fabrice Bourre (U.S. Dunkerque)
346.  Eric Pillon (U.S. Dunkerque)
346.  Daniel Caron (U.S. Dunkerque)
347.  Tedj Bensaoula (U.S. Dunkerque)
347.  Jean-Claude Brodel (U.S. Dunkerque)
347.  Michel Goba (U.S. Dunkerque)
347.  Gilbert Marguerite (U.S. Dunkerque)
348.  Jean-Noel Huck (E.A. Guingamp)
348.  Jean-Claude Nadon (E.A. Guingamp)
348.  Bernard Samson (E.A. Guingamp)
348.  Michel Tremel (E.A. Guingamp)
349.  Jacky Vidot (E.A. Guingamp)
349.  Didier Heymann (E.A. Guingamp)
349.  Michel Furic (E.A. Guingamp)
349.  Albert Nelson (E.A. Guingamp)
350.  Michel Rio (E.A. Guingamp)
350.  Alain Thiboult (E.A. Guingamp)
350.  Andrzej Szarmach (E.A. Guingamp)
350.  Andre Wiss (E.A. Guingamp)
351.  Christian Letard (La Roche)
351.  Jean-Claude Hagenbach (La Roche)
351.  Bruno Blachon (La Roche)
351.  Pascal Blanchard (La Roche)
352.  Thierry Robert (La Roche)
352.  Jean-Guy Poiraud (La Roche)
352.  Jacky Poirier (La Roche)
352.  Philippe Bausson (La Roche)
353.  Abdou Founini (La Roche)
353.  Daniel Lubin (La Roche)
353.  Franck Sauvage (La Roche)
353.  Alain Boissinot (La Roche)
354.  Raymond Domenech (F.C. Mulhouse)
354.  Jean-Pierre Tempet (F.C. Mulhouse)
354.  Nestor Subiat (F.C. Mulhouse)
354.  Cesar Nativi (F.C. Mulhouse)
355.  Terje Kojedal (F.C. Mulhouse)
355.  Jacques Glassmann (F.C. Mulhouse)
355.  Jean-Pierre Laverny (F.C. Mulhouse)
355.  Didier Toffolo (F.C. Mulhouse)
356.  M. Laime N'Diaye (F.C. Mulhouse)
356.  Marc Morgante (F.C. Mulhouse)
356.  Tony Kurbos (F.C. Mulhouse)
356.  Pascal Dupraz (F.C. Mulhouse)
357.  Patrick Parizon (Chamois Niortais)
357.  Franck Merlee (Chamois Niortais)
357.  Paul Squaglia (Chamois Niortais)
357.  Gilles Eyquem (Chamois Niortais)
358.  Bruno Steck (Chamois Niortais)
358.  Eric Boucher (Chamois Niortais)
358.  Pascal Gastien (Chamois Niortais)
358.  Jean-Michel Bassot (Chamois Niortais)
359.  Patrice Augustin (Chamois Niortais)
359.  Abedi Ayew Pele (Chamois Niortais)
359.  Philippe Gladines (Chamois Niortais)
359.  Jacky Belabde (Chamois Niortais)
360.  Jacky Lemee (U.S. Orleans)
360.  Pascal Janin (U.S. Orleans)
360.  Alain Noel (U.S. Orleans)
360.  Martial Sesniac (U.S. Orleans)
361.  Jean-Luc Arribart (U.S. Orleans)
361.  Daniel Leopoldes (U.S. Orleans)
361.  Zoran Andevski (U.S. Orleans)
361.  Pascal Robert (U.S. Orleans)
362.  Jean-Luc Vinuesa (U.S. Orleans)
362.  Milan Calasan (U.S. Orleans)
362.  Stephane Solomenko (U.S. Orleans)
362.  Henryk Agerbeck (U.S. Orleans)
363.  Pierre Garcia (Stade Quimperois)
363.  Alain Wantz (Stade Quimperois)
363.  Philippe Peru (Stade Quimperois)
363.  Bruno Creignou (Stade Quimperois)
364.  Alain Garraud (Stade Quimperois)
364.  Stephane Gilet (Stade Quimperois)
364.  Lucien Goadec (Stade Quimperois)
364.  Didier Jaffres (Stade Quimperois)
365.  Yves Colleu (Stade Quimperois)
365.  Sadou Do Rego (Stade Quimperois)
365.  Roby Langers (Stade Quimperois)
365.  Bernard Ferrigno (Stade Quimperois)
366.  Gerard Laurent (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
366.  Richard Ruffier (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
366.  Thierry Tinmar (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
366.  Thierry Morin (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
367.  Michel Drouilhat (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
367.  Alain Lecarpentier (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
367.  Zair Kedadouche (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
367.  Manuel Lerat (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
368.  Serge Bescanon (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
368.  Jean-Luc Oltra (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
368.  Souleymane Yally (Red-Star 93 A.S.)
368.  Jean-Charles Gutierrez (Red-Star 93 AS)
369.  Carlos Bianchi (Stade Reims)
369.  Franck Mary (Stade Reims)
369.  Ronil Dufrene (Stade Reims)
369.  Pascal Prince (Stade Reims)
370.  Patrice Bozon (Stade Reims)
370.  Pascal Drieu (Stade Reims)
370.  Louardi Badjika (Stade Reims)
370.  Jacky Vercruysse (Stade Reims)
371.  Mustapha Ousfane (Stade Reims)
371.  Rosario Giannetta (Stade Reims)
371.  Georges Gabrich (Stade Reims)
371.  Jean-Pierre Bertolino (Stade Reims)
372.  Georges Korac (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
372.  Eric Pariset (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
372.  Jean-Yves Abrassart (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
372.  Vincent Jacquemin (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
373.  Antoine Pfrunner (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
373.  Thierry Jacquinot (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
373.  Philippe Reverdy (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
373.  Hubert Martin (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
374.  Stephane Domeon (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
374.  Joseph Enanga (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
374.  Marc Guardiola (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
374.  Radoslav Zugic (C.O. Saint-Dizier)
375.  Robert Herbin (R.C. Strasbourg)
375.  Philippe Schuth (R.C. Strasbourg)
375.  Serge Jenner (R.C. Strasbourg)
375.  Remy Vogel (R.C. Strasbourg)
376.  Pascal Gousset (R.C. Strasbourg)
376.  Robert Barraja (R.C. Strasbourg)
376.  Denis Scaer (R.C. Strasbourg)
376.  Jean-Jacques Etame (R.C. Strasbourg)
377.  Walter Kelsch (R.C. Strasbourg)
377.  Didier Six (R.C. Strasbourg)
377.  Thierry Gudimard (R.C. Strasbourg)
377.  Peter Reichert (R.C. Strasbourg)
378.  Yvon Jublot (F.C. Tours)
378.  Jean-Marc Desrousseaux (F.C. Tours)
378.  Dominique Morabito (F.C. Tours)
378.  Patrice Loiseau (F.C. Tours)
379.  Francois Zdun (F.C. Tours)
379.  Philippe Darmendrail (F.C. Tours)
379.  Denis Zanko (F.C. Tours)
379.  Jose Souto (F.C. Tours)
380.  Francisco Rubio (F.C. Tours)
380.  Angel Lorenzo (F.C. Tours)
380.  Raul Vargas Rios (F.C. Tours)
380.  Sergio Almiron (F.C. Tours)
381.  Leon Desmenez (U.S. Valenciennes)
381.  Eric Leroy (U.S. Valenciennes)
381.  Pierre Bruynaert (U.S. Valenciennes)
381.  Patrick Rabathaly (U.S. Valenciennes)
382.  Pascal Nerriere (U.S. Valenciennes)
382.  Philippe Burgio (U.S. Valenciennes)
382.  Guy Frappart (U.S. Valenciennes)
382.  Gilles Cardinet (U.S. Valenciennes)
383.  Andre Blanc (U.S. Valenciennes)
383.  Dominique Corroyer (U.S. Valenciennes)
383.  Dragan Boskovic (U.S. Valenciennes)
383.  Pierre Papeau (U.S. Valenciennes)
384.  Badge (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
384.  Badge (Olympique Ales)
385.  Badge (S.E.C. Bastia)
385.  Badge (A.S. Beziers)
386.  Badge (F.C. Bourges)
386.  Badge (A.S. Cannes)
387.  Badge (C.S. Cuisseaux-Louhans)
387.  Badge (F.C. Gueugnon)
388.  Badge (Istres S.F.)
388.  Badge (Olympique Puy)
389.  Badge (Limoges F.C.)
389.  Badge (Olympique Lyonnais)
390.  Badge (F.C. Martigues)
390.  Badge (F.C. Montceau-Bourgogne)
391.  Badge (Montpellier S.C.)
391.  Badge (Nimes Olympique)
392.  Badge (Sete F.C.)
392.  Badge (C.S. Thonon)
393.  Guy Calleja (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
393.  Serge Gobert (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
393.  Michel Focone (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
393.  Edouard Lamon (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
394.  Jean-Luc Cucchi (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
394.  Jean-Michel Cavalli (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
394.  Jean-Noel Luccioni (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
394.  Jean-Marie Ferri (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
395.  Baptiste Gentili (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
395.  Laurent Muselli (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
395.  Samuel Lobe (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
395.  Cyril Makanaky (G.F.C. Ajaccio)
396.  Leonce Lavagne (Olympique Ales)
396.  Philippe Sence (Olympique Ales)
396.  Olivier Dall'Oglio (Olympique Ales)
396.  Patrice Cabanel (Olympique Ales)
397.  Frederic Zago (Olympique Ales)
397.  Denis Elie (Olympique Ales)
397.  Victor Da Silva (Olympique Ales)
397.  Jose Pasqualetti (Olympique Ales)
398.  Pascal Malbeaux (Olympique Ales)
398.  Maurice Amouyal (Olympique Ales)
398.  Didier Monczuk (Olympique Ales)
398.  Pierre Syther (Olympique Ales)
399.  Roland Gransart (S.E.C. Bastia)
399.  Gilbert Ceccarelli (S.E.C. Bastia)
399.  Daniel Xavier (S.E.C. Bastia)
399.  Charles Orlanducci (S.E.C. Bastia)
400.  Didier Gilles (S.E.C. Bastia)
400.  Antoine Cervetti (S.E.C. Bastia)
400.  Michel Padovani (S.E.C. Bastia)
400.  Rene-Claude Bocchi (S.E.C. Bastia)
401.  Bruno Lippini (S.E.C. Bastia)
401.  Francois Ciccolini (S.E.C. Bastia)
401.  Gaspard N'Gouette (S.E.C. Bastia)
401.  Santos Mutumbilia (S.E.C. Bastia)
402.  Robert Vicot (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
402.  Philippe Sagnes (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
402.  Gerard Janvion (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
402.  Patrick Sannier (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
403.  Francois Bracci (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
403.  Rachid Maatar (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
403.  Roger Aleman (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
403.  Fathi Chebel (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
404.  Bernard Mahmoud (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
404.  Yves Devillechabrolle (Biterroise Beziers)
404.  Ernest Ebonge (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
404.  Marcel De Falco (A.S. Biterroise Beziers)
405.  Alain Michel (F.C. Bourges)
405.  Thierry Favier (F.C. Bourges)
405.  Rigobert Fortes (F.C. Bourges)
405.  Bruno Marzolino (F.C. Bourges)
406.  Thierry Renaud (F.C. Bourges)
406.  Pawle Vostanic (F.C. Bourges)
406.  Pascal Amours (F.C. Bourges)
406.  Jean-Marc Tuffin (F.C. Bourges)
407.  Alain Vandeputte (F.C. Bourges)
407.  Eric Petron (F.C. Bourges)
407.  Ian Kozak (F.C. Bourges)
407.  Antoine Trivino (F.C. Bourges)
408.  Jean Fernandez (A.S. Cannes)
408.  Gilles Morisseau (A.S. Cannes)
408.  Bruno Chaverot (A.S. Cannes)
408.  Franck Burnier (A.S. Cannes)
409.  Boro Primorac (A.S. Cannes)
409.  Alain Ravera (A.S. Cannes)
409.  Serge Bellisi (A.S. Cannes)
409.  Dominique Barberat (A.S. Cannes)
410.  Alain Moizan (A.S. Cannes)
410.  Albert Emon (A.S. Cannes)
410.  Daniel Sanchez (A.S. Cannes)
410.  Dusan Savic (A.S. Cannes)
411.  Rene Le Lamer (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
411.  Christian Mattielo (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
411.  Mario Corian (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
411.  Christian Felci (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
412.  Olivier Blino (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
412.  Pierre-Yves Bricon (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
412.  Jean-Luc Jacquinot (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
412.  Daniel Jacquinot (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
413.  Tony Giannetta (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
413.  Fehrat Khirat (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
413.  Alain Zemb (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
413.  Georges Tournay (C.S. Cuiseaux-Louhans)
414.  Guy Briet (F.C. Gueugnon)
414.  Eric Durand (F.C. Gueugnon)
414.  Jean-Claude Buisson (F.C. Gueugnon)
414.  Alain Wathelet (F.C. Gueugnon)
415.  Alain Chaussin (F.C. Gueugnon)
415.  Cyril Perfetti (F.C. Gueugnon)
415.  Alfred Soulier (F.C. Gueugnon)
415.  Franck Granger (F.C. Gueugnon)
416.  Carlos Fernandez (F.C. Gueugnon)
416.  Denis Gagneux (F.C. Gueugnon)
416.  Francois Bandera (F.C. Gueugnon)
416.  Christian Duflot (F.C. Gueugnon)
417.  Gerard Coincon (Istres S.F.)
417.  Jean-Michel Simonella (Istres S.F.)
417.  Alain Gautier (Istres S.F.)
417.  Marc Benchenafi (Istres S.F.)
418.  Kader Djefafia (Istres S.F.)
418.  Jacques Mogis (Istres S.F.)
418.  Serge Folcher (Istres S.F.)
418.  Bernard Lafleur (Istres S.F.)
419.  Radomir Radulovic (Istres S.F.)
419.  Gerard Diaz (Istres S.F.)
419.  James Grattan (Istres S.F.)
419.  Jean-Robert Faucher (Istres S.F.)
420.  Ugo Bargas (Olympique Puy)
420.  Pierre-Yves Thomas (Olympique Puy)
420.  Jean-Sylvestre Auniac (Olympique Puy)
420.  Franck N'Dioro (Olympique Puy)
421.  Hector Bargas (Olympique Puy)
421.  Herve Gandolfi (Olympique Puy)
421.  Frederic Antonetti (Olympique Puy)
421.  Jose Silva (Olympique Puy)
422.  Jean Herrero (Olympique Puy)
422.  Guy Nossibor (Olympique Puy)
422.  Jean-Luc Lemonnier (Olympique Puy)
422.  Pascal Carrot (Olympique Puy)
423.  Robert Dewilder (Limoges F.C.)
423.  Fredeic Dobraje (Limoges F.C.)
423.  Daniel Gotoule (Limoges F.C.)
423.  Charles Jean (Limoges F.C.)
424.  Michel Le Blayo (Limoges F.C.)
424.  Jean-Marc Philippon (Limoges F.C.)
424.  Didier Volpatti (Limoges F.C.)
424.  Alain Vergnet (Limoges F.C.)
425.  Coussou Samake (Limoges F.C.)
425.  Adriano Fegic (Limoges F.C.)
425.  Thierry Ardisson (Limoges F.C.)
425.  Eric Spadiny (Limoges F.C.)
426.  Robert Nouzaret (Olympique Lyonnais)
426.  Slobodan Topalovic (Olympique Lyonnais)
426.  Yannick Bajeot (Olympique Lyonnais)
426.  Jean-Jacques Nono (Olympique Lyonnais)
427.  Pascal Fugier (Olympique Lyonnais)
427.  Claude Robin (Olympique Lyonnais)
427.  Laurent Fournier (Olympique Lyonnais)
427.  Joel Frechet (Olympique Lyonnais)
428.  Jean-Jacques N'Domba (Olympique Lyonnais)
428.  Franck Priou (Olympique Lyonnais)
428.  Thomas Remark (Olympique Lyonnais)
428.  Jean-Pierre Orts (Olympique Lyonnais)
429.  Yves Herbet (F.C. Martigues)
429.  Marc Laugier (F.C. Martigues)
429.  Christophe Ichas (F.C. Martigues)
429.  Didier Knayer (F.C. Martigues)
430.  Herve Flak (F.C. Martigues)
430.  Eric Soler (F.C. Martigues)
430.  Thierry Teberner (F.C. Martigues)
430.  Henri Canet (F.C. Martigues)
431.  Ali Benarbia (F.C. Martigues)
431.  Angel Todorovic (F.C. Martigues)
431.  Issiaka Ouattara (F.C. Martigues)
431.  Saar Boubacar (F.C. Martigues)
432.  Jean-Francois Jodar (Montceau-les-Mines)
432.  Rene Szatny (Montceau-les-Mines)
432.  Patrick Paillot (Montceau-les-Mines)
432.  Patrick Bellot (Montceau-les-Mines)
433.  Milan Babic (Montceau-les-Mines)
433.  Didier Regaisse (Montceau-les-Mines)
433.  Victor Mastroianni (Montceau-les-Mines)
433.  Lionel Justier (Montceau-les-Mines)
434.  Yves Bertucci (Montceau-les-Mines)
434.  Fares Bousidra (Montceau-les-Mines)
434.  Andro Cano (Montceau-les-Mines)
434.  Lucien Kassy Kouadio (Montceau-les-Mines)
435.  Michel Mezy (Montpellier S.C.)
435.  Stephane D'Angelo (Montpellier S.C.)
435.  Pascal Baills (Montpellier S.C.)
435.  Nenad Stojkovic (Montpellier S.C.)
436.  Jean-Marc Furlan (Montpellier S.C.)
436.  Franck Lucchesi (Montpellier S.C.)
436.  Gerard Bernardet (Montpellier S.C.)
436.  Jean-Claude Lemoult (Montpellier S.C.)
437.  Laurent Blanc (Montpellier S.C.)
437.  Kader Ferhaoui (Montpellier S.C.)
437.  Roger Milla (Montpellier S.C.)
437.  Jean-Michel Guede (Montpellier S.C.)
438.  Kristen Nygaard (Nimes Olympique)
438.  Jean-Marie Palu (Nimes Olympique)
438.  Alain Lopez (Nimes Olympique)
438.  Thierry Lorenzo (Nimes Olympique)
439.  Bruno Devot (Nimes Olympique)
439.  Jean-Luc Charles (Nimes Olympique)
439.  Jan Poorttvliet (Nimes Olympique)
439.  Ton Lokhoff (Nimes Olympique)
440.  Simei Ihily (Nimes Olympique)
440.  Philippe Sirvent (Nimes Olympique)
440.  Mustapha Merry (Nimes Olympique)
440.  Christian Perez (Nimes Olympique)
441.  Slobodan Milo (Sete F.C.)
441.  Dominique Deplagne (Sete F.C.)
441.  Jesus Soriano (Sete F.C.)
441.  Frederic Goffin (Sete F.C.)
442.  Dominique Bathenay (Sete F.C.)
442.  Gaetan Brusseau (Sete F.C.)
442.  Eric Renaut (Sete F.C.)
442.  Robert Sabatier (Sete F.C.)
443.  Michel Estevan (Sete F.C.)
443.  Guy Mengual (Sete F.C.)
443.  Uwe Krause (Sete F.C.)
443.  Jean-Michel Papini (Sete F.C.)
444.  Michel Plumereau (C.S. Thonon)
444.  Gilles De Rocco (C.S. Thonon)
444.  Eric Buhlmann (C.S. Thonon)
444.  Bruno Aguilar (C.S. Thonon)
445.  Anton Ondrus (C.S. Thonon)
445.  Pascal Fisson (C.S. Thonon)
445.  Dominique Carlier (C.S. Thonon)
445.  Philippe Dehouck (C.S. Thonon)
446.  Stephane Chevalier (C.S. Thonon)
446.  Joel Lopez (C.S. Thonon)
446.  Alain Bare (C.S. Thonon)
446.  Mario Zurita (C.S. Thonon)

447.  Diego Maradona (Adios)
448.  Jorge Burruchaga (Adios)
449.  Harald Schumacher (Adios)
450.  Manuel Amoros (Adios)
451.  Emilio Butragueno (Adios)
452.  Yannick Stopyra (Adios)
453.  Gary Lineker (Adios)
454.  Enzo Francescoli (Adios)
455.  Soren Lerby (Adios)
456.  Diego Maradona / Karl-Heinz Forster (Adios)
457.  Jose Luis Brown (Adios)
458.  Elkjare Preben-Larsen (Adios)