Saturday, 17 January 2015

Hat-Trick Cards - (P038) Hat-Trick Football Cards ~ Series 1


2011

(P038) Hat-Trick Football Cards ~ Series 1
Hat-Trick Cards
10 cards

1. Gerry Daly (Manchester United)

2.  Alan Warboys (Bristol Rovers)
3.  Brian Flynn (Burnley) 
4.  Graham Moseley (Derby County)
5.  Terry Darracott (Everton)
6.  Phil Thompson (Liverpool)
7.  Phil Parkes (Queens Park Rangers)
8.  Eric Skeels (Stoke City)
9.  Frank Munro (Wolverhampton Wanderers)
10.  Bobby Kerr (Sunderland) 



Panini (Belgium) - Football 78


1977-78
Football 78
Panini
Belgium
400 stickers

1.  Badge (Anderlecht S.C.)
2.  Team (Anderlecht S.C.)
3.  Raymond Goethals (Anderlecht S.C.)
4.  Nico de Bree (Anderlecht S.C.)
5.  Gilbert van Binst (Anderlecht S.C.)
6.  Johnny Dusbara (Anderlecht S.C.)
7.  Hugo Broos (Anderlecht S.C.)
8.  Jean Thissen (Anderlecht S.C.)
9.  Frans van der Elst (Anderlecht S.C.)
10.  Arie Haan (Anderlecht S.C.)
11.  Ludo Coeck (Anderlecht S.C.)
12.  Frankie Vercauteren (Anderlecht S.C.)
13.  Benny Nielsen (Anderlecht S.C.)
14.  Peter Ressel (Anderlecht S.C.)
15.  Rob Rensenbrink (Anderlecht S.C.)
16.  Ronny van Poucke (Anderlecht S.C.)
17.  Jean Dockx (Anderlecht S.C.)
18.  Badge (Antwerp F.C.)
19.  Team (Antwerp F.C.)
20.  Ladislav Novak (Antwerp F.C.)
21.  Theo Custers (Antwerp F.C.)
22.  John de Schrijver (Antwerp F.C.)
23.  Marc Stevaert (Antwerp F.C.)
24.  Robert Geens (Antwerp F.C.)
25.  Michel Poels (Antwerp F.C.)
26.  Xavier Caers (Antwerp F.C.)
27.  Jan van der Veen (Antwerp F.C.)
28.  Urbain Maurissen (Antwerp F.C.)
29.  Rene Desaeyere (Antwerp F.C.)
30.  Stanislas Karasi (Antwerp F.C.)
31.  Aage Hansen (Antwerp F.C.)
32.  Willy Geurts (Antwerp F.C.)
33.  Peter Anderson (Antwerp F.C.)
34.  Ulrich Thycosen (Antwerp F.C.)
35.  Badge (Beerschot V.A.V.)
36.  Team (Beerschot V.A.V.)
37.  Rik Coppens (Beerschot V.A.V.)
38.  Andre Lauryssen (Beerschot V.A.V.)
39.  Rene Mucher (Beerschot V.A.V.)
40.  Beloy Beloy (Beerschot V.A.V.)
41.  Walter Meeuws (Beerschot V.A.V.)
42.  Arto Tolsa (Beerschot V.A.V.)
43.  Louis van Gucht (Beerschot V.A.V.)
44.  Tommy Hansen (Beerschot V.A.V.)
45.  Juan Lozano (Beerschot V.A.V.)
46.  Frank Schrauwen (Beerschot V.A.V.)
47.  Guido Mallants (Beerschot V.A.V.)
48.  Roberto Cabral (Beerschot V.A.V.)
49.  Emanuel Sanon (Beerschot V.A.V.)
50.  Paul Lambert (Beerschot V.A.V.)
51.  Jos van Pelt (Beerschot V.A.V.)
52.  Badge (Beringen S.C.)
53.  Team (Beringen S.C.)
54.  Leo Canjels (Beringen S.C.)
55.  Herman Fransen (Beringen S.C.)
56.  Raymond Jaspers (Beringen S.C.)
57.  Paul Rutten (Beringen S.C.)
58.  Zenon Ziembicki (Beringen S.C.)
59.  Fernand Geypen (Beringen S.C.)
60.  Paulo Lallo (Beringen S.C.)
61.  Tony Geypen (Beringen S.C.)
62.  Wilfried van Moer (Beringen S.C.)
63.  Manfred Glanzer (Beringen S.C.)
64.  Thomas Shelling (Beringen S.C.)
65.  Roy Dannarag (Beringen S.C.)
66.  Walter de Greef (Beringen S.C.)
67.  Louis Donkers (Beringen S.C.)
68.  Hans Kuhlmann (Beringen S.C.)
69.  Badge (Beveren)
70.  Team (Beveren)
71.  Urbain Braems (Beveren)
72.  Jean-Marie Pfaff (Beveren)
73.  Bob Stevens (Beveren)
74.  Freddy Buyl (Beveren)
75.  Paul van Genechten (Beveren)
76.  Marc Baecke (Beveren)
77.  Rudi van Goethem (Beveren)
78.  Wim Hofkens (Beveren)
79.  Patrick Verhoosen (Beveren)
80.  Jean janssens (Beveren)
81.  Guy de Baere (Beveren)
82.  Heinz Schonberger (Beveren)
83.  Albert Cluyten (Beveren)
84.  Eddy Jaspers (Beveren)
85.  Johan Coninx (Beveren)
86.  Badge (Boom)
87.  Team (Boom)
88.  Ward Volkaert (Boom)
89.  Rob Gruben (Boom)
90.  Paul Windelen (Boom)
91.  Eddy Clement (Boom)
92.  Francois Moyson (Boom)
93.  Marc van Hoorebeeck (Boom)
94.  Benny Redel (Boom)
95.  Ronny Tielemans (Boom)
96.  Luc Vinck (Boom)
97.  Eddy Laevaert (Boom)
98.  Paul de Vleeschouwer (Boom)
99.  Nic Verboven (Boom)
100.  Ludo van der Auwera (Boom)
101.  Eddy Koens (Boom)
102.  Rob Kok (Boom)
103.  Badge (Cercle Brugge)
104.  Team (Cercle Brugge)
105.  Lakis Petropoulos (Cercle Brugge)
106.  Luc Vander Schommen (Cercle Brugge)
107.  Philippe de waele (Cercle Brugge)
108.  Philippe Schepens (Cercle Brugge)
109.  Jules Verriest (Cercle Brugge)
110.  Dirk de Vriese (Cercle Brugge)
111.  Soren Skov (Cercle Brugge)
112.  Bram van Kerkhof (Cercle Brugge)
113.  Wietse Veenstra (Cercle Brugge)
114.  John Vercammen (Cercle Brugge)
115.  Pol Schouppe (Cercle Brugge)
116.  Gerry Kleton (Cercle Brugge)
117.  Gregorio Bahamonde (Cercle Brugge)
118.  Gunther Nasdalla (Cercle Brugge)
119.  Dirk Beheydt (Cercle Brugge)
120.  Badge (Club Brugge)
121.  Team (Club Brugge)
122.  Ernst Happel (Club Brugge)
123.  Leen Barth (Club Brugge)
124.  Alfons Bastyns (Club Brugge)
125.  Georges Leekens (Club Brugge)
126.  Eddy Krieger (Club Brugge)
127.  Jos Volders (Club Brugge)
128.  Daniel de Cubber (Club Brugge)
129.  Rene van der Eycken (Club Brugge)
130.  Julien Cools (Club Brugge)
131.  Paul Courant (Club Brugge)
132.  Roger Davis (Club Brugge)
133.  Raoul Lambert (Club Brugge)
134.  Jan Soerensen (Club Brugge)
135.  Bernard Verheecke (Club Brugge)
136.  Jan Simoen (Club Brugge)
137.  Badge (Charleroi S.C.)
138.  Team (Charleroi S.C.)
139.  Felix Week (Charleroi S.C.)
140.  Daniel Mathy (Charleroi S.C.)
141.  Guy Delin (Charleroi S.C.)
142.  Eric Vanlessen (Charleroi S.C.)
143.  Theo Vermeir (Charleroi S.C.)
144.  Matthijs van Toorn (Charleroi S.C.)
145.  Jacques van Welle (Charleroi S.C.)
146.  Charlie Jacobs (Charleroi S.C.)
147.  Gerd Bohmer (Charleroi S.C.)
148.  Rainer Gebauer (Charleroi S.C.)
149.  Antonio Iezzi (Charleroi S.C.)
150.  Michel Esgain (Charleroi S.C.)
151.  Cosimo Schena (Charleroi S.C.)
152.  Chris Dekker (Charleroi S.C.)
153.  Andre Jacucha (Charleroi S.C.)
154.  Badge (K.V. Kortrijk)
155.  Team (K.V. Kortrijk)
156.  Georges Heylens (K.V. Kortrijk)
157.  Franjo Horvat (K.V. Kortrijk)
158.  Louis de Weerdt (K.V. Kortrijk)
159.  Ghislain Vergote (K.V. Kortrijk)
160.  Gilbert Marmenout (K.V. Kortrijk)
161.  Andre Soete (K.V. Kortrijk)
162.  Michel Timmerman (K.V. Kortrijk)
163.  Boudewijn Braem (K.V. Kortrijk)
164.  Freddy Seys (K.V. Kortrijk)
165.  Albert de Lamper (K.V. Kortrijk)
166.  Johan Vermeersch (K.V. Kortrijk)
167.  Luc Bourgeois (K.V. Kortrijk)
168.  Detlev Webers (K.V. Kortrijk)
169.  Francis Pomini (K.V. Kortrijk)
170.  Chris Muylle (K.V. Kortrijk)
171.  Badge (La Louviere)
172.  Team (La Louviere)
173.  Leon Semmeling (La Louviere)
174.  Hubert Stassin (La Louviere)
175.  Freddy Rombaut (La Louviere)
176.  Jacques Ronsmans (La Louviere)
177.  Guy Verbist (La Louviere)
178.  Michel Wintacq (La Louviere)
179.  Dirk Hiel (La Louviere)
180.  Serge Verheyden (La Louviere)
181.  Jacques Teugels (La Louviere)
182.  Robert Mordang (La Louviere)
183.  Philippe Arno (La Louviere)
184.  Guy Dardenne (La Louviere)
185.  Eddy Caers (La Louviere)
186.  Ademir Perdao (La Louviere)
187.  Mokter Hasni (La Louviere)
188.  Badge (Club Liegeois)
189.  Team (Club Liegeois)
190.  Yves Bare (Club Liegeois)
191.  Tony Daenen (Club Liegeois)
192.  Osvaldi Lesti (Club Liegeois)
193.  Nico Dewalque (Club Liegeois)
194.  Louis Philips (Club Liegeois)
195.  Jean-Marie Hannay (Club Liegeois)
196.  Jacques Debougnoux (Club Liegeois)
197.  Willy Vliegen (Club Liegeois)
198.  Casimir Jurkiewicz (Club Liegeois)
199.  Michel de Groote (Club Liegeois)
200.  Piet Kuypers (Club Liegeois)
201.  Jean-Michel Lecloux (Club Liegeois)
202.  Stanislaw Stoj (Club Liegeois)
203.  Wilfried Klinge (Club Liegeois)
204.  Karel Bonsink (Club Liegeois)
205.  Badge (Lierse S.V.)
206.  Team (Lierse S.V.)
207.  Staf van den Bergh (Lierse S.V.)
208.  Carl Engelen (Lierse S.V.)
209.  Raymond van der Borght (Lierse S.V.)
210.  Dimitri Davidovic (Lierse S.V.)
211.  Luc Soons (Lierse S.V.)
212.  Roger Dierckx (Lierse S.V.)
213.  Walter Ceulemans (Lierse S.V.)
214.  Herman Helleputte (Lierse S.V.)
215.  Frans Janssens (Lierse S.V.)
216.  Flor van Uytsel (Lierse S.V.)
217.  Jan Ceulemans (Lierse S.V.)
218.  Erwin van den Bergh (Lierse S.V.)
219.  Raul Aguas (Lierse S.V.)
220.  Bertho Bosch (Lierse S.V.)
221.  Leo de Smet (Lierse S.V.)
222.  Badge (Lokeren)
223.  Team (Lokeren)
224.  Han Grijzenhout (Lokeren)
225.  Bob Hoogenboom (Lokeren)
226.  Theo Husers (Lokeren)
227.  Bob Dalving (Lokeren)
228.  Roland Ingels (Lokeren)
229.  Johnny Velkeneers (Lokeren)
230.  Rene Verheyen (Lokeren)
231.  Dirk Hinderyckx (Lokeren)
232.  Roger Henrotay (Lokeren)
233.  Wlodzimierz Lubanski (Lokeren)
234.  Maurits de Schrijver (Lokeren)
235.  Ronny Somers (Lokeren)
236.  Raymond Mommens (Lokeren)
237.  Ronny de Beuckelaer (Lokeren)
238.  Guy Hanssens (Lokeren)
239.  Badge (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
240.  Team (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
241.  Piet de Visser (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
242.  Jan Ruiter (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
243.  Eric Dumon (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
244.  Carlos Alhinho (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
245.  Gerard de Sanghere (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
246.  Maurice Martens (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
247.  Morten Olsen (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
248.  Johan Boskamp (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
249.  Hubert Cordiez (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
250.  Willy Wellens (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
251.  Frankie van Haecke (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
252.  Patrick Gorez (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
253.  Karl-Heinz Wissmann (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
254.  Alex Lafont (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
255.  Jean-Pol den Haese (R.W.D. Molenbeek)
256.  Badge (Standard Liege)
257.  Team (Standard Liege)
258.  Robert Waseige (Standard Liege)
259.  Christian Piot (Standard Liege)
260.  Eric Gerets (Standard Liege)
261.  Philippe Garot (Standard Liege)
262.  Michel Renquin (Standard Liege)
263.  Christian Labarbe (Standard Liege)
264.  Theo Poel (Standard Liege)
265.  Mathieu Billen (Standard Liege)
266.  Andre Gorez (Standard Liege)
267.  Alfred Riedl (Standard Liege)
268.  Asgeir Sigurvinsson (Standard Liege)
269.  Giula Visnyei (Standard Liege)
270.  Harald Nickel (Standard Liege)
271.  Helmut Graf (Standard Liege)
272.  Josip Keckes (Standard Liege)
273.  Badge (Waregem S.V.)
274.  Team (Waregem S.V.)
275.  Andre van Maldeghem (Waregem S.V.)
276.  Rene de Jong (Waregem S.V.)
277.  John Bogaert (Waregem S.V.)
278.  Luc Millecamps (Waregem S.V.)
279.  Alex Saelen (Waregem S.V.)
280.  Marc Devolder (Waregem S.V.)
281.  Marc Millecamps (Waregem S.V.)
282.  Henny Michelsen (Waregem S.V.)
283.  Jaak Dreesen (Waregem S.V.)
284.  Rudy Haleydt (Waregem S.V.)
285.  Aad Koudijzer (Waregem S.V.)
286.  Herve Delesie (Waregem S.V.)
287.  Jacques Vergote (Waregem S.V.)
288.  Erwin Denorme (Waregem S.V.)
289.  Ronny Bultynck (Waregem S.V.)
290.  Badge (Winterslag)
291.  Team (Winterslag)
292.  Ernst Kunnecke (Winterslag)
293.  Albert Sikorski (Winterslag)
294.  Raymond Baiamonde (Winterslag)
295.  Ernest Snijders (Winterslag)
296.  Paul Theunis (Winterslag)
297.  Tony Rombouts (Winterslag)
298.  Andre van Rompaey (Winterslag)
299.  Mathieu Denier (Winterslag)
300.  Pierre Denier (Winterslag)
301.  Pierre Geys (Winterslag)
302.  Robert Scotton (Winterslag)
303.  Johan de Vrindt (Winterslag)
304.  Ludo Verjans (Winterslag)
305.  Will van Woerkum (Winterslag)
306.  Jos Velser (Winterslag)
307.  Team (Eendracht Aalst)
308.  Badge (Eendracht Aalst)
309.  Ghislain Verhulst (Eendracht Aalst)
309.  Willy Tuyaerts (Eendracht Aalst)
309.  Marcel van der Elst (Eendracht Aalst)
309.  Eddy van de Eynde (Eendracht Aalst)
310.  Alain van Kemseke (Eendracht Aalst)
310.  Jean Arnolis (Eendracht Aalst)
310.  Jean-Pierre Lippens (Eendracht Aalst)
310.  Jean Reyniers (Eendracht Aalst)
311.  Francesco Ferrera (Eendracht Aalst)
311.  Mammana Salvador (Eendracht Aalst)
311.  Luc Marievoet (Eendracht Aalst)
311.  Marc van Hyfte (Eendracht Aalst)
312.  Team (Berchem Sport)
313.  Badge (Berchem Sport)
314.  Tony Goossens (Berchem Sport)
314.  Jan Corremans (Berchem Sport)
314.  Danny Koekelcoren (Berchem Sport)
314.  Rik van Mechelen (Berchem Sport)
315.  Jean-Pierre Stijnen (Berchem Sport)
315.  Pierre van Staay (Berchem Sport)
315.  Adri Versluys (Berchem Sport)
315.  Marc de Mulder (Berchem Sport)
316.  Eddy Crocaerts (Berchem Sport)
316.  Walter Cornelis (Berchem Sport)
316.  Marc Leysen (Berchem Sport)
316.  Raoger van Gool (Berchem Sport)
317.  Team (F.C. Diest)
318.  Badge (F.C. Diest)
319.  Rudy Swinnen (F.C. Diest)
319.  Wim van den Dungen (F.C. Diest)
319.  Roger Keynon (F.C. Diest)
319.  Jos Vandenbergh (F.C. Diest)
320.  Jan Dilissen (F.C. Diest)
320.  Danny Cattie (F.C. Diest)
320.  Miel Nijs (F.C. Diest)
320.  Miel Morren (F.C. Diest)
321.  Eddy Voordeckers (F.C. Diest)
321.  Eugeen Melis (F.C. Diest)
321.  Roger Testelmans (F.C. Diest)
321.  Jos Vanhaeren (F.C. Diest)
322.  Team (A.A. Gent)
323.  Badge (A.A. Gent)
324.  Helmut Brosch (A.A. Gent)
324.  Gilbert de Groote (A.A. Gent)
324.  Norbert de Naeghel (A.A. Gent)
324.  Roger Coenye (A.A. Gent)
325.  Albert van Wasenhove (A.A. Gent)
325.  Christian Daffe (A.A. Gent)
325.  Giba (A.A. Gent)
325.  Rudy Tempere (A.A. Gent)
326.  Yves van Herp (A.A. Gent)
326.  Zoltan Varga (A.A. Gent)
326.  Francesco Bene (A.A. Gent)
326.  John Tudor (A.A. Gent)
327.  Team (Sporting Hasselt)
328.  Badge (Sporting Hasselt)
329.  Roger Hermans (Sporting Hasselt)
329.  Sigi Ziemicki (Sporting Hasselt)
329.  Willy Hox (Sporting Hasselt)
329.  jozef Huybrechts (Sporting Hasselt)
330.  Tony Vaesen (Sporting Hasselt)
330.  Thieu Vanhove (Sporting Hasselt)
330.  Norbert Verdingh (Sporting Hasselt)
330.  Yvan Konings (Sporting Hasselt)
331.  Albert Dewaay (Sporting Hasselt)
331.  Jean Dachelet (Sporting Hasselt)
331.  Valeer Schuermans (Sporting Hasselt)
331.  Werner Fastre (Sporting Hasselt)
332.  Team (K.V. Mechelen)
333.  Badge (K.V. Mechelen)
334.  Freddy Verbelen (K.V. Mechelen)
334.  Albert van Marcke (K.V. Mechelen)
334.  Karel Kesselaers (K.V. Mechelen)
334.  Martin Callaerts (K.V. Mechelen)
335.  William Selleslagh (K.V. Mechelen)
335.  Robert van de Sompel (K.V. Mechelen)
335.  Benny Asselberghs (K.V. Mechelen)
335.  Joseph Mayenda (K.V. Mechelen)
336.  Jim Blair (K.V. Mechelen)
336.  Paul Rits (K.V. Mechelen)
336.  Herman Houben (K.V. Mechelen)
336.  Stanley Brookes (K.V. Mechelen)
337.  Team (Racing Mechelen)
338.  Badge (Racing Mechelen)
339.  Philip Mesmakers (Racing Mechelen)
339.  Eddy Smets (Racing Mechelen)
339.  Paul Dens (Racing Mechelen)
339.  Jaak Roelandt (Racing Mechelen)
340.  Harry van Vaerenbergh (Racing Mechelen)
340.  Freddy van Gremberghe (Racing Mechelen)
340.  Danny Caes (Racing Mechelen)
340.  Jules Struyf (Racing Mechelen)
341.  Michel van Kersschaever (Racing Mechelen)
341.  Frank van Gompel (Racing Mechelen)
341.  Hans Schoning (Racing Mechelen)
341.  Etienne Orens (Racing Mechelen)
342.  Team (St-Niklaas)
343.  Badge (St-Niklaas)
344.  Rudi van Raemdonck (St-Niklaas)
344.  Richard Verelst (St-Niklaas)
344.  Guido Joos (St-Niklaas)
344.  Luc van Haevre (St-Niklaas)
345.  Jef Berinckx (St-Niklaas)
345.  Rudi Praet (St-Niklaas)
345.  Danny Poppe (St-Niklaas)
345.  Werner Deraeve (St-Niklaas)
346.  Andreas Stiump (St-Niklaas)
346.  Danny Veyt (St-Niklaas)
346.  Alec Hrnic (St-Niklaas)
346.  Ivo Wouters (St-Niklaas)
347.  Team (Olympic)
348.  Badge (Olympic)
349.  Jacky Duquesne (Olympic)
349.  Daniel Vervoort (Olympic)
349.  Francesco Martinez (Olympic)
349.  Silvano Silvagni (Olympic)
350.  Franco Botti (Olympic)
350.  Yvon Dedekker (Olympic)
350.  Michel Hemberg (Olympic)
350.  Marc Celli (Olympic)
351.  Stijn Martini (Olympic)
351.  Raymond Taxhet (Olympic)
351.  Francesco Miceli (Olympic)
351.  Francis Durieux (Olympic)
352.  Team (A.S. Oostende)
353.  Badge (A.S. Oostende)
354.  Marcel Winnie (A.S. Oostende)
354.  Thijs Wijngaarde (A.S. Oostende)
354.  Dirk Ranson (A.S. Oostende)
354.  Roland Boey (A.S. Oostende)
355.  Hedwig Hagers (A.S. Oostende)
355.  Geert Peel (A.S. Oostende)
355.  Willy de Mey (A.S. Oostende)
355.  Wilfried Puis (A.S. Oostende)
356.  Kenneth Ellis (A.S. Oostende)
356.  Henri van Look (A.S. Oostende)
356.  Jose Mortier (A.S. Oostende)
356.  Hans Aabech (A.S. Oostende)
357.  Team (V.G. Oostende)
358.  Badge (V.G. Oostende)
359.  Dirk Wittervrongel (V.G. Oostende)
359.  Gilbert Moull (V.G. Oostende)
359.  Henri D'Hulster (V.G. Oostende)
359.  Luc Noe (V.G. Oostende)
360.  Jackie Starkey (V.G. Oostende)
360.  Jean-Pierre Gardin (V.G. Oostende)
360.  Pat Deman (V.G. Oostende)
360.  Jean-Pierre Sanders (V.G. Oostende)
361.  Gilbert Ballegeer (V.G. Oostende)
361.  Jackie Vaernewijck (V.G. Oostende)
361.  Johnny Borny (V.G. Oostende)
361.  Benny Eyland (V.G. Oostende)
362.  Team (Patro Eisden)
363.  Badge (Patro Eisden)
364.  Jos Aerden (Patro Eisden)
364.  Kamiel Castermans (Patro Eisden)
364.  Roger Greyn (Patro Eisden)
364.  Paul Lambrights (Patro Eisden)
365.  Andre Keymis (Patro Eisden)
365.  Harry Schrijvers (Patro Eisden)
365.  Johnny Hamers (Patro Eisden)
365.  Willy Brasse (Patro Eisden)
366.  Jan Meeus (Patro Eisden)
366.  Giuseppe Imbornome (Patro Eisden)
366.  Philippe Olaerts (Patro Eisden)
366.  Giuseppe Chini (Patro Eisden)
367.  Team (Tongeren)
368.  Badge (Tongeren)
369.  Hugo van den Bossche (Tongeren)
369.  Francis Lemmens (Tongeren)
369.  Marcel Collas (Tongeren)
369.  Gilbert Luts (Tongeren)
370.  Francois Banken (Tongeren)
370.  Leo Clijsters (Tongeren)
370.  Jos Daerden (Tongeren)
370.  Remy Venheusden (Tongeren)
371.  Roger Roeben (Tongeren)
371.  Henk Witjes (Tongeren)
371.  Yvan Hoste (Tongeren)
371.  Jean-Luc Vrindts (Tongeren)
372.  Team (St-Truiden)
373.  Badge (St-Truiden)
374.  Tony Tosini (St-Truiden)
374.  Ludo Mignolet (St-Truiden)
374.  Staf van Houdt (St-Truiden)
374.  Jules Knaepen (St-Truiden)
375.  Herman Kempeneers (St-Truiden)
375.  Carlo van Marcenille (St-Truiden)
375.  Eric Maes (St-Truiden)
375.  Staf Branckhaute (St-Truiden)
376.  Bennie Meeus (St-Truiden)
376.  Armand Cleuren (St-Truiden)
376.  Ludo Beckers (St-Truiden)
376.  Leo Geeblen (St-Truiden)
377.  Team (Royale Union)
378.  Badge (Royale Union)
379.  Henri Weynand (Royale Union)
379.  William Stallaert (Royale Union)
379.  Paul Philipp (Royale Union)
379.  Martin Geirsson (Royale Union)
380.  Jef Cornelis (Royale Union)
380.  Eddy de Bolle (Royale Union)
380.  Chris Vlaeminck (Royale Union)
380.  Jan Verheyen (Royale Union)
381.  Stephan Halldorsson (Royale Union)
381.  Stany Leghait (Royale Union)
381.  Uyvan Terlaeken (Royale Union)
381.  Jorge Crnogorac (Royale Union)
382.  Team (Waterschei)
383.  Badge (Waterschei)
384.  Klaus Pudelko (Waterschei)
384.  Albert Millen (Waterschei)
384.  Jaak Vandersanden (Waterschei)
384.  Urbain Lespoix (Waterschei)
385.  Danny David (Waterschei)
385.  Hans Draelants (Waterschei)
385.  Aime Coenen (Waterschei)
385.  Jos Janssen (Waterschei)
386.  Jos Heyligen (Waterschei)
386.  Mohamed Maarouf (Waterschei)
386.  Roland Janssen (Waterschei)
386.  Jos van Holst (Waterschei)
387.  Pol Anoul
388.  Louis Carre
389.  Roger Claessen
390.  Rik Coppens
391.  Jef Jurion
392.  Torke Lembrecht
393.  Rie Meert
394.  Vic Mees
395.  Jef Mermans
396.  Jean Nicolay
397.  Jaak Stockman
398.  Fons van Brandt
399.  Paul van Himst
400.  Laurent Verbiest


Panini - Road to 2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil Adrenalyn XL (10) - Ecuador


2013

Road to 2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil Adrenalyn XL
Panini
Ecuador
10 cards

Marek Jakubina has sent in scans of 10 cards featuring Ecuadorian players, plus an advertising poster. They look official but we've never seen these before.


Alexander Dominguez (Ecuador)

Walter Ayovi (Ecuador)
Frickson Erazo (Ecuador)
Jefferson Montero (Ecuador)
Christian Noboa (Ecuador)
Chrsitian Benitez (Ecuador)
Segundo Castillo (Ecuador)
Antonio Valencia (Ecuador)
Juan Carlos Paredes (Ecuador)
Felipe Caicedo (Ecuador)


Danckelman & Schrader / Cigarillos Londres (Uruguay) - Football Club Flags (Silks) (3)


1920s
Football Club Flags (Silks)
Danckelman & Schrader / Cigarellos Londres
Uruguay
23 silks

More amendments for this listing. I've taken out the lower numbers as they are from a separate sub-set which I'll cover later. I've added descriptions for all the flags to help with identification. Captions in black italics, numbered from 171 to 193.


171.  Montevideo “Reformers” Football Club  ('R.F.C.' on diagonal green stripe on white flag)

172.  Montevideo Wanderers Football Club  ('M.W.F.C.' on white flag)
173.  Montevideo Defensor Football Club  ('D.F.C.' on purple flag)
174.  Montevideo Club Atletico Peñarol  (No caption - stars in square top left, gold & black horizontal striped flag)
175.  Montevideo Universal Football Club ('Universal - F. Club' on white diagonal stripe, green & white vertical striped flag)
176.  Montevideo Clun Nacional de  Football  ('C.N.de F.' in red on white diagonal stripe on blue flag)
177.  Montevideo Central  Football Club  (White diagonal stripe, red and white vertical stripes)
178.  Montevideo River Plate Football Club  ('R.P.F.C.' on red & white horizontal striped flag)
179.  Montevideo Bristol Football Club  ('B.F.C.' on red and black horizontal striped flag)
180.  Montevideo Club Atletico Independencia  ('CAI' on blue, white, blue vertical striped flag)
181.  Montevideo Centro Sportivo Oriental Focitos (Division Intermedia) ('CSOP 1912' in white circle on blue flag)
182.  Montevideo Belgrano Oriental F.C.  (Division Intermedia) ('B.O.F.C.' on flag)  
183.  Montevideo Belgrano Football Club (Division Intermedia) (Plain green flag)
184.  Montevideo Dublin F. Club  (Division Intermedia)  ('D.F.C.' on diagonal red stripe on white flag)
185.  Montevideo Uruguay Onward Football Club (Division Intermedia)  ('UOFC' on striped white/yellow/white flag)
186.  Montevideo Charley F.C. (Division Intermedia)  ('Charley F.C' on white centre of flag with blue corners)
187.  Montevideo Rampla Junior F. Club  1915  (Division Intermedia)  ('RJFC' on green flag with red square at centre)
188.  Montevideo Club Atletico Cagancha  1915 Division 3A Extra ('C.A.C.'in white on red diagonal band on white flag)
189.  Montevideo Triumph F.C.  1915  (Division Intermedia)  ('F' &'C' in yellow & 'T' & football in white, triangles)
190.  Montevideo Libertad Football Club - Montevideo 1915 (Division Intermedia)  ('L','F','C','M' on football on red & green horizontal stripes)
191.  Montevideo Sud America F. Club  1915  (Division Intermedia)  ('S.A.F.C.' on yellow flag with black corners)
192.  Montevideo Ballor A.C.  Division Intermedia  ('Ballor A.C.' on the flag)
193.  Montevideo F. Club  Division 3A extra  ('M', 'F' & 'C' on the flag)


Telis Communications Group Inc. - Los Angeles Galaxy Calling Cards (2002)


2002

Los Angeles Galaxy Calling Cards
Telis Communications Group Inc.
USA
4 cards

A set of four pre-paid calling cards.


Carlos Ruiz

Alexi Lalas
Cobi Jones
Mauricio Cienfuegos


Panini - France 98 (05) - Danone (01)


1998
France 98
Panini / Danone
Spain
6 stickers

Enrique Andres Tamargo Silva has kindly sent in details of 6 special stickers issued by Danone that were intended to be stuck in the Spanish version of Panini's France 98 album. I don't know whose face would be added to the figure in blue, perhaps it's another sticker???

1.  Danone puzzle 1
2.  Danone puzzle 2
3.  Danone puzzle 3
4.  Danone puzzle 4
5.  Danone puzzle 5
6.  Danone puzzle 6


Friday, 16 January 2015

SuperReds Summer Special 1999 magazine - Manchester United stickers


1998-99

Manchester United stickers
SuperReds Summer Special 1999 magazine
15 stickers

A sheet of stickers stapled to the front of SuperReds Summer Special 1999 magazine


Andy Cole

David Beckham
Ryan Giggs
Roy Keane
Phil Neville
'Glory Glory Man U'
Ryan Giggs
Dwight Yorke
David Beckham
Nicky Butt
Teddy Sheringham and Paul Scholes
Jesper Blomqvist
Denis Irwin
Jaap Stam
'League Winners FA Cup Winners European Winners'